Bellport Clipper Classic 5K Run

Age Group Results

July 15, 2012


Just - In - Time - Racing


Men: 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99

5K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Cummings Bay Shore NY 594 24 6 17:12 17:12 5:33/M
2 Tara Farrell East Quogue NY 761 33 14 18:16 18:16 5:54/M
3 Karisa Curtis West Hartford CT 611 32 20 19:08 19:08 6:10/M
Top

Female 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Clara Walker Bellport NY 749 12 42 20:34 20:34 6:38/M
2 Meagan Porter Bellport NY 544 12 309 27:32 27:32 8:53/M
3 Emma Worthington Bellport NY 506 11 314 27:40 27:40 8:55/M
4 Valentine Banellis Brookhaven NY 573 11 320 27:52 27:52 8:59/M
5 Ellen Hoffman Bellport NY 208 0 343 28:33 28:33 9:13/M
6 Rebecca Allenbrand Port Jefferson Stati N 681 ** 351 28:49 28:49 9:18/M
7 Gillian Donaghy Patchogue NY 616 12 387 29:45 29:45 9:36/M
8 Ally Solina Patchogue NY 652 12 465 31:57 31:57 10:18/M
9 Alyssa Mantione Yaphank NY 249 11 515 33:40 33:40 10:52/M
10 Christina Mordente Yaphank NY 537 11 518 33:44 33:44 10:53/M
11 Mallory Dunphy Patchogue NY 492 10 545 35:06 35:06 11:19/M
12 Morgan Monte Bellport NY 420 11 584 38:13 38:13 12:20/M
13 Olivia Aupperlee Patchogue NY 722 10 589 39:15 39:15 12:40/M
14 Eliza Beitel Bellport NY 389 6 593 39:50 39:50 12:51/M
15 Kaitlyn Erickson Bellport NY 173 12 594 39:56 39:56 12:53/M
16 Kaylee DellaPorta Stony Brook NY 512 8 597 40:09 40:09 12:57/M
17 Cassie DellaPorta Stony Brook NY 511 6 599 40:09 40:09 12:57/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Haley Gibbons Bellport NY 398 15 89 22:28 22:28 7:15/M
2 Alexis Papol Brookhaven NY 280 14 97 22:38 22:38 7:18/M
3 Elena Porcaro Bellport NY 554 14 137 23:48 23:48 7:41/M
4 Stephanie Brunner Middle Island NY 124 14 282 26:56 26:56 8:41/M
5 Natalie Maida Brookhaven NY 507 14 291 27:07 27:07 8:45/M
6 Zoe Pipa Bellport NY 461 13 296 27:14 27:14 8:47/M
7 Eliza Nichols Smithtown NY 680 14 313 27:36 27:36 8:54/M
8 Toni Parente Patchogue NY 800 15 315 27:44 27:44 8:57/M
9 Susie Pew Medford NY 291 15 328 27:59 27:59 9:02/M
10 Katrina Lastra Patchogue NY 715 15 368 29:22 29:22 9:28/M
11 Vanessa Vaughan Patchogue NY 661 15 369 29:22 29:22 9:28/M
12 Julie trowbridge Brookhaven NY 355 14 372 29:26 29:26 9:30/M
13 Mary Mackie Bellport NY 683 13 404 30:06 30:06 9:43/M
14 Cassidy Greco Patchogue NY 547 15 406 30:08 30:08 9:43/M
15 Saka McGiff Brookhaven NY 699 13 407 30:09 30:09 9:44/M
16 Nina Fidanza Middle Island NY 178 14 413 30:25 30:25 9:49/M
17 Danielle Chartrand Shirley NY 609 15 428 30:53 30:53 9:58/M
18 Kaitlyn Parisi Centereach NY 689 14 429 30:53 30:53 9:58/M
19 Mackenzie Courtney Mastic NY 475 14 430 30:55 30:55 9:58/M
20 Kelci Henn Mastic Beach NY 669 15 444 31:15 31:15 10:05/M
21 Isabella Holker Bellport NY 210 13 462 31:47 31:47 10:15/M
22 Brittany Grego Mount Sinai NY 191 13 474 32:23 32:23 10:27/M
23 Gabby Desposito Patchogue NY 731 14 479 32:33 32:33 10:30/M
24 Haley Osiecki Shirley NY 728 14 506 33:32 33:32 10:49/M
25 Ashley Thorbjornsen Middle Island NY 658 13 507 33:33 33:33 10:49/M
26 Haley Haraden Patchogue NY 202 13 511 33:35 33:35 10:50/M
27 Blayne LaGrega Brookhaven NY 504 13 513 33:38 33:38 10:51/M
28 Madison Porsche Yaphank NY 294 13 547 35:09 35:09 11:20/M
29 Colette Lewin Bellport NY 236 14 554 35:45 35:45 11:32/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marina Pettinicchi Bellport NY 393 19 41 20:33 20:33 6:38/M
2 Christina Dutcher Bellport NY 391 17 43 20:41 20:41 6:40/M
3 Alexander Russo Bellport NY 556 16 47 20:51 20:51 6:44/M
4 Jennifer Gibbons Bellport NY 399 19 76 22:08 22:08 7:08/M
5 Joanna Impellizzer Bellport NY 390 18 145 24:06 24:06 7:46/M
6 Liza O'Connor Bellport NY 488 17 178 25:01 25:01 8:04/M
7 Kahina Toubal New Hyde Park NY 352 18 228 25:50 25:50 8:20/M
8 LAUREN BOGLINO Brookhaven NY 117 16 242 26:00 26:00 8:23/M
9 Kristen Racaniello Calverton NY 304 19 294 27:13 27:13 8:47/M
10 Whitney McBurnie Patchogue NY 672 19 300 27:17 27:17 8:48/M
11 Dalal Jaumotte Patchogue NY 595 17 460 31:45 31:45 10:15/M
12 Megan Barden Oakdale NY 697 17 466 31:58 31:58 10:19/M
13 Christie Conway Massapequa NY 143 17 475 32:24 32:24 10:27/M
14 Marisa Passaro Mastic NY 751 16 493 33:02 33:02 10:39/M
15 Alexis Gentzel Patchogue NY 473 19 519 33:46 33:46 10:54/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rebecca Denise Patchogue NY 154 20 22 19:13 19:13 6:12/M
2 Melissa Del Rosario Bellport NY 550 21 28 19:38 19:38 6:20/M
3 Kate Balderston Bellport NY 107 22 63 21:23 21:23 6:54/M
4 Ashley ferrandi West Sayville NY 404 23 77 22:10 22:10 7:09/M
5 Maria Costello Patchogue NY 401 22 78 22:11 22:11 7:09/M
6 Paige Banninger Bellport NY 505 21 94 22:33 22:33 7:16/M
7 Emily Hagemann Brookhaven NY 509 21 109 22:57 22:57 7:24/M
8 Chelsea Davies Bellport NY 466 20 113 23:05 23:05 7:27/M
9 Alicia Gibbons Bellport NY 397 22 167 24:43 24:43 7:58/M
10 Samantha Cala Bellport NY 608 20 205 25:29 25:29 8:13/M
11 kailyn burrows Bellport NY 128 23 210 25:33 25:33 8:15/M
12 Edna Carpenter Bellport NY 135 20 277 26:52 26:52 8:40/M
13 Kathryn Ford Brookhaven NY 457 23 289 27:06 27:06 8:45/M
14 Nicole Carrabus Bellport NY 422 23 290 27:06 27:06 8:45/M
15 Sarah Tan East Setauket NY 770 23 336 28:22 28:22 9:09/M
16 Brianna Mitterando Mastic Beach NY 639 21 344 28:38 28:38 9:14/M
17 Amanda Racaniello Calverton NY 303 21 370 29:23 29:23 9:29/M
18 Michelle Barbaretti Middle Island NY 109 22 384 29:42 29:42 9:35/M
19 krystal weston Patchogue NY 369 22 389 29:46 29:46 9:36/M
20 Tara Del Mastro Brookhaven NY 153 23 396 29:52 29:52 9:38/M
21 Allison Levine Patchogue NY 440 24 403 30:06 30:06 9:43/M
22 Paulina Salcedo-Watson Bellport NY 312 20 416 30:31 30:31 9:51/M
23 Brittney Petillo Bellport NY 531 24 418 30:37 30:37 9:53/M
24 Alexandra Rivera Manorville NY 763 23 446 31:17 31:17 10:05/M
25 Corinne Conroy Manorville NY 762 22 447 31:18 31:18 10:06/M
26 Lynette Pettinicchi Bellport NY 392 23 450 31:23 31:23 10:07/M
27 Kristi Wilken Holtsville NY 516 21 484 32:40 32:40 10:32/M
28 Rachel Tirelli Brookhaven NY 477 20 520 33:46 33:46 10:54/M
29 Taylor Edwards Bellport NY 508 20 521 33:49 33:49 10:55/M
30 Lisa Tan East Setauket NY 771 20 539 34:44 34:44 11:12/M
31 Jamilee Jones Farmingville NY 221 22 550 35:28 35:28 11:26/M
32 Priscilla Dimino Patchogue NY 157 23 562 36:26 36:26 11:45/M
33 Ashleigh Lodato Patchogue NY 240 23 571 37:20 37:20 12:03/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelly Powell New Haven CT 524 28 71 21:51 21:51 7:03/M
2 Angela Roberti Matawan NJ 309 27 101 22:46 22:46 7:21/M
3 Andrea Fischer Port Jefferson Stati N 179 25 130 23:38 23:38 7:37/M
4 Coralynn Sack Brookhaven NY 534 28 162 24:40 24:40 7:57/M
5 Jenna Elznic Bohemia NY 170 27 169 24:47 24:47 8:00/M
6 Kristen Drury Bellport NY 161 28 199 25:23 25:23 8:11/M
7 Ashley Skilton Patchogue NY 455 27 259 26:27 26:27 8:32/M
8 Amy Palazzolo Jamesport NY 521 29 268 26:41 26:41 8:36/M
9 Melissa Razzore West Babylon NY 383 27 304 27:21 27:21 8:49/M
10 Kaitlyn Beleckas Massapequa NY 571 28 326 27:58 27:58 9:01/M
11 Brandylee Barnickle Shirley NY 563 26 361 29:14 29:14 9:26/M
12 Karen Aguilar Bellport NY 102 29 478 32:30 32:30 10:29/M
13 Courtney Culkin Coram NY 145 29 530 34:19 34:19 11:04/M
14 Patricia Torres Mastic NY 469 28 532 34:20 34:20 11:05/M
15 Elizabeth Gassner Bellport NY 185 29 534 34:24 34:24 11:06/M
16 Krystina Pylyp West Islip NY 297 26 536 34:29 34:29 11:07/M
17 Vanessa Saunders Farmingville NY 530 26 542 34:53 34:53 11:15/M
18 Samantha Blandi Brookhaven NY 522 27 553 35:40 35:40 11:30/M
19 Sarah Keenan Holbrook NY 224 29 581 37:49 37:49 12:12/M
20 Katherine Stewart Patchogue NY 339 26 583 37:56 37:56 12:14/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shari Klarfeld Plainview NY 586 31 38 20:16 20:16 6:32/M
2 Michelle Homan Medford NY 213 31 72 21:52 21:52 7:03/M
3 Sandra Scheier 582 32 128 23:35 23:35 7:36/M
4 Jennifer Marth College Point NY 251 33 141 23:54 23:54 7:43/M
5 Eileen Liguori Ronkonkoma NY 435 32 172 24:50 24:50 8:01/M
6 Christina Diaz Farmingdale NY 736 31 232 25:54 25:54 8:21/M
7 Caroline Argueta Coram NY 105 30 262 26:31 26:31 8:33/M
8 Erin Schwarz Long Beach NY 648 31 280 26:54 26:54 8:41/M
9 Janice Tabone Kings Park NY 395 31 331 28:10 28:10 9:05/M
10 Coney Lin Mount Sinai NY 238 34 334 28:21 28:21 9:09/M
11 Cori Pearsall Cutchogue NY 724 31 348 28:46 28:46 9:17/M
12 Jeannette Frabizio Bellport NY 622 33 355 29:06 29:06 9:23/M
13 Liz Mancini Rocky Point NY 248 33 376 29:38 29:38 9:34/M
14 Tracy Iarocci Patchogue NY 220 34 380 29:40 29:40 9:34/M
15 Jennifer Pignataro Saint James NY 755 33 393 29:50 29:50 9:37/M
16 Angela Kirshak Patchogue NY 227 30 424 30:49 30:49 9:56/M
17 Renee Zeoli Smithtown NY 664 30 425 30:49 30:49 9:56/M
18 Jessica lanza Bellport NY 406 32 432 30:56 30:56 9:59/M
19 Cindy Negri-Diaz Ronkonkoma NY 645 32 435 31:00 31:00 10:00/M
20 Alicen Johnson Bellport NY 627 34 439 31:06 31:06 10:02/M
21 Natalie Ryan Astoria NY 772 30 442 31:08 31:08 10:03/M
22 Barbara Norrby Floral Park NY 686 32 481 32:37 32:37 10:31/M
23 Barbara Stark Shirley NY 653 34 508 33:33 33:33 10:49/M
24 Sonja Anderson Brookhaven NY 463 32 559 36:16 36:16 11:42/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Heather Wright Westhampton NY 760 38 24 19:27 19:27 6:16/M
2 Dawn Weber Haymarket VA 437 37 87 22:24 22:24 7:14/M
3 christine kollarik Patchogue NY 231 37 99 22:42 22:42 7:19/M
4 April Rosequist Port Jefferson Stati N 311 38 155 24:26 24:26 7:53/M
5 Katie Nostrom Patchogue NY 549 35 166 24:43 24:43 7:58/M
6 Jennifer Monte Bellport NY 419 37 179 25:01 25:01 8:04/M
7 Melissa Dickinson Yaphank NY 580 37 224 25:47 25:47 8:19/M
8 Amy Paradiso Shoreham NY 281 35 249 26:10 26:10 8:26/M
9 Michele McGovern Center Moriches NY 259 36 254 26:21 26:21 8:30/M
10 Christine Carlson Bellport NY 557 36 257 26:23 26:23 8:31/M
11 Melinda Stroud Yaphank NY 344 36 325 27:58 27:58 9:01/M
12 Danielle Masem Patchogue NY 665 37 337 28:22 28:22 9:09/M
13 Marguerite Smith Center Moriches NY 453 38 338 28:25 28:25 9:10/M
14 Melissa Horn Patchogue NY 216 36 345 28:39 28:39 9:15/M
15 Lori Driscill Manorville NY 380 36 346 28:42 28:42 9:15/M
16 Tracy Steininger Brookhaven NY 338 39 382 29:41 29:41 9:35/M
17 Raquel Longo Yaphank NY 591 39 395 29:52 29:52 9:38/M
18 Jennifer Beach Kings Park NY 600 39 402 30:05 30:05 9:42/M
19 Laile Blaskey Patchogue NY 603 35 417 30:32 30:32 9:51/M
20 Daniela Mordente Yaphank NY 536 39 422 30:47 30:47 9:56/M
21 Mandi Allegretti Bellport NY 377 36 453 31:26 31:26 10:08/M
22 Kerry Lukowski Shirley NY 245 39 455 31:35 31:35 10:11/M
23 April Steckle Patchogue NY 332 35 456 31:35 31:35 10:11/M
24 patricia skelly Bellport NY 651 39 458 31:41 31:41 10:13/M
25 Patty Amato Brookhaven NY 702 38 463 31:51 31:51 10:16/M
26 Lania Cross Bellport NY 478 36 468 32:00 32:00 10:19/M
27 Jennifer O'Brien East Moriches NY 567 39 480 32:36 32:36 10:31/M
28 cindy jones Selden NY 222 38 482 32:37 32:37 10:31/M
29 Aileen Martoscia Holtsville NY 253 39 487 32:48 32:48 10:35/M
30 Leighann Aix Patchogue NY 460 39 494 33:04 33:04 10:40/M
31 Nancy Napolitano Manorville NY 644 39 501 33:23 33:23 10:46/M
32 Laura D'Esposito Yaphank NY 155 38 502 33:23 33:23 10:46/M
33 Jolene Leonardi Bellport NY 235 39 514 33:39 33:39 10:51/M
34 Melissa Saunders Farmingville NY 314 35 533 34:24 34:24 11:06/M
35 Tracy Surrago Baldwin NY 346 39 600 40:30 40:30 13:04/M
36 Kelly McKee Patchogue NY 444 38 603 41:13 41:13 13:18/M
37 Nicole Borri Patchogue NY 119 39 618 45:30 45:30 14:41/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Allie Johnsen Brookhaven NY 757 41 23 19:17 19:17 6:13/M
2 Laura Brown Westhampton Beach NY 742 44 29 19:44 19:44 6:22/M
3 Jennifer Michaelides Farmingville NY 638 40 165 24:42 24:42 7:58/M
4 Dawn Deal Shirley NY 151 40 180 25:04 25:04 8:05/M
5 lynn strickland Cold Spring Harbor NY 341 40 185 25:08 25:08 8:06/M
6 Lauren Porter Bellport NY 545 41 200 25:26 25:26 8:12/M
7 Michelle Pullman Shirley NY 720 40 206 25:30 25:30 8:14/M
8 Melissa Payne Sound Beach NY 288 40 225 25:48 25:48 8:19/M
9 Darlene Scilingo Manorville NY 318 41 229 25:52 25:52 8:21/M
10 Gina Webster Westhampton NY 366 44 252 26:16 26:16 8:28/M
11 Barbara Barone Sayville NY 568 42 293 27:10 27:10 8:46/M
12 Miriam rivera Patchogue NY 381 42 299 27:16 27:16 8:48/M
13 Sara Rauch Bellport NY 456 43 302 27:18 27:18 8:48/M
14 Mary Schultz Bellport NY 438 40 306 27:28 27:28 8:52/M
15 lisa weston Patchogue NY 368 43 308 27:32 27:32 8:53/M
16 Lynda Montgomery Bellport NY 642 41 319 27:50 27:50 8:59/M
17 Virginia Tran Hampton Bays NY 691 40 323 27:57 27:57 9:01/M
18 Kim McGreevey Nesconset NY 263 43 335 28:21 28:21 9:09/M
19 Heidi Edmonds East Setauket NY 164 43 362 29:17 29:17 9:27/M
20 Christina Ettorre Bellport NY 175 40 363 29:18 29:18 9:27/M
21 carolyn russso Patchogue NY 675 40 373 29:31 29:31 9:31/M
22 Carrie Paulsen Bellport NY 286 40 378 29:39 29:39 9:34/M
23 Christine Pubins Manorville NY 700 44 388 29:45 29:45 9:36/M
24 Alexis Cioffero Stony Brook NY 610 41 400 30:04 30:04 9:42/M
25 Alicia Cobb Bayport NY 141 42 433 30:56 30:56 9:59/M
26 Christine Egan Bayport NY 167 43 434 30:57 30:57 9:59/M
27 Kathleen Hudzik Centereach NY 218 43 454 31:33 31:33 10:11/M
28 Jeanine Dunphy Patchogue NY 491 43 457 31:35 31:35 10:11/M
29 Patricia Erven Old Bethpage NY 618 40 496 33:05 33:05 10:40/M
30 Christine Scolaro 320 41 498 33:15 33:15 10:44/M
31 Karen Hurbert Islip Terrace NY 443 40 500 33:16 33:16 10:44/M
32 Maryann Holsberg Stony Brook NY 211 41 524 34:00 34:00 10:58/M
33 Lisa Hetey Holtsville NY 207 40 537 34:30 34:30 11:08/M
34 Diane Kilkenny Holbrook NY 587 41 541 34:49 34:49 11:14/M
35 Patricia Klos Farmingville NY 229 41 548 35:15 35:15 11:22/M
36 Tracey Collins Wading River NY 142 41 552 35:33 35:33 11:28/M
37 lisa molluso Medford NY 269 43 558 36:15 36:15 11:42/M
38 christine donnelly Patchogue NY 160 41 564 36:40 36:40 11:50/M
39 Janice Hillman Patchogue NY 490 44 566 36:51 36:51 11:53/M
40 Sherry Anderson Mastic NY 413 44 588 39:02 39:02 12:35/M
41 JACQUELINE FOSS Yaphank NY 621 41 591 39:29 39:29 12:44/M
42 Eileen McCallion Patchogue NY 497 42 616 45:17 45:17 14:36/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Barbara Russo Bellport NY 471 49 32 20:00 20:00 6:27/M
2 Cristina Lopez Passaic NJ 739 49 52 21:02 21:02 6:47/M
3 Michele Vitale Patchogue NY 363 46 92 22:32 22:32 7:16/M
4 Eileen Bobelis Kings Park NY 605 48 187 25:11 25:11 8:07/M
5 Janina Quint Brookhaven NY 298 48 194 25:17 25:17 8:09/M
6 Jen Hallock Patchogue NY 765 49 208 25:31 25:31 8:14/M
7 Alexandra Lennon Bellport NY 388 45 235 25:56 25:56 8:22/M
8 Alexandra Lebenthal Bellport NY 539 48 266 26:40 26:40 8:36/M
9 Alison Bertothy Saint James NY 756 47 281 26:55 26:55 8:41/M
10 Lori Pullman Shirley NY 719 48 312 27:33 27:33 8:53/M
11 Mary Worthington Bellport NY 481 45 317 27:47 27:47 8:58/M
12 Kristin Jatko Brookhaven NY 474 45 321 27:54 27:54 9:00/M
13 Elizabeth Rozsch Brookhaven NY 708 48 333 28:17 28:17 9:07/M
14 Clara Wilson Islip NY 729 45 401 30:04 30:04 9:42/M
15 Jamie Stewart Sound Beach NY 340 46 436 31:01 31:01 10:00/M
16 Kathleen Steban Medford NY 331 46 438 31:05 31:05 10:02/M
17 Rhonda Cutter Patchogue NY 147 48 459 31:44 31:44 10:14/M
18 cheryl hall Centereach NY 196 48 471 32:19 32:19 10:25/M
19 Ellen Verspoor Sayville NY 361 49 488 32:49 32:49 10:35/M
20 Jacquelyn Huston Patchogue NY 219 45 512 33:36 33:36 10:50/M
21 Anne Gassner Patchogue NY 465 47 523 33:58 33:58 10:57/M
22 Christine Scaffidi Port Washington NY 647 46 526 34:07 34:07 11:00/M
23 Deana Molfese Shirley NY 268 45 531 34:20 34:20 11:05/M
24 Caorinne Hickey Bohemia NY 442 48 555 35:54 35:54 11:35/M
25 Dawn Mitterando Mastic Beach NY 640 47 560 36:23 36:23 11:44/M
26 Lisa Omeis Patchogue NY 278 45 565 36:42 36:42 11:50/M
27 Dina Underwood Patchogue NY 733 47 575 37:24 37:24 12:04/M
28 Carrie Farra Mastic Beach NY 529 46 586 38:16 38:16 12:21/M
29 Lisa Tenzyk Brentwood NY 348 49 610 42:48 42:48 13:48/M
30 Jacqueline Appel Manorville NY 405 49 612 43:47 43:47 14:07/M
31 Kim Gazzola Manorville NY 498 45 617 45:30 45:30 14:41/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Claudia lebenthal New York NY 387 50 197 25:19 25:19 8:10/M
2 Jean Nesbitt Miller Place NY 274 53 219 25:44 25:44 8:18/M
3 Liz Ciancarelli Patchogue NY 138 53 255 26:22 26:22 8:30/M
4 karen regan Patchogue NY 305 52 264 26:38 26:38 8:35/M
5 Deborah Lemery Bohemia NY 386 52 273 26:48 26:48 8:39/M
6 Susan Critz Islip NY 144 54 295 27:13 27:13 8:47/M
7 Ann Kazaks Patchogue NY 402 50 310 27:32 27:32 8:53/M
8 Barbara Shalvey Cutchogue NY 649 53 347 28:44 28:44 9:16/M
9 Robin Tovell-Toubal New Hyde Park NY 353 50 352 28:54 28:54 9:19/M
10 Suzanne Donaldson New York NY 713 50 392 29:50 29:50 9:37/M
11 Maria Basile Farash West Babylon NY 111 53 398 29:54 29:54 9:39/M
12 Cheryl Masone Miller Place NY 254 51 421 30:46 30:46 9:55/M
13 Kate Mazarakis East Moriches NY 255 51 426 30:50 30:50 9:57/M
14 Barrara Kumerle Selden NY 730 50 452 31:24 31:24 10:08/M
15 Lori Racaniello Calverton NY 302 51 486 32:42 32:42 10:33/M
16 Roseann Sagginario Bellport NY 502 52 528 34:12 34:12 11:02/M
17 Theresa McBurnie Patchogue NY 673 50 543 35:00 35:00 11:17/M
18 Luanne Horne Brightwaters NY 716 52 556 36:02 36:02 11:37/M
19 Mary Beshaw Bellport NY 433 51 576 37:25 37:25 12:04/M
20 Nancy Racaniello Medford NY 300 50 590 39:20 39:20 12:41/M
21 Terri Hall Bellport NY 625 54 609 42:45 42:45 13:47/M
DNF Mimi Somerby Brooklyn NY 514 51 1    
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leslie Carroll Bellport NY 484 55 184 25:07 25:07 8:06/M
2 Nancy Lafleur Holbrook NY 759 55 192 25:14 25:14 8:08/M
3 Donna Rosen Woodbury NY 310 56 367 29:20 29:20 9:28/M
4 Marcia Attridge Ronkonkoma NY 561 58 371 29:25 29:25 9:29/M
5 Darelle Gil Sayville NY 187 57 385 29:43 29:43 9:35/M
6 Joanne Palisi Eastport NY 279 57 408 30:12 30:12 9:45/M
7 Diane Buscaglia Sound Beach NY 129 57 441 31:07 31:07 10:02/M
8 Rosemary Camilleri Sayville NY 132 58 461 31:47 31:47 10:15/M
9 Melinda Smith Bellport NY 328 55 464 31:54 31:54 10:17/M
10 lorrie obrien Saint James NY 275 57 491 32:55 32:55 10:37/M
11 Miriam Dahl Patchogue NY 148 59 527 34:12 34:12 11:02/M
12 Laurie McMillen Sayville NY 264 56 578 37:30 37:30 12:06/M
13 Wendy Nebiosini Port Jefferson Stati N 273 55 607 42:27 42:27 13:42/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pamela Brown Islip NY 123 60 383 29:41 29:41 9:35/M
2 Anne Fitzgibbon Glen Cove NY 575 63 394 29:51 29:51 9:38/M
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kate Shreck Centerport NY 324 74 499 33:15 33:15 10:44/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Franklin Diaz Farmingdale NY 737 28 1 16:01 16:01 5:10/M
2 Rich Velazquez New York NY 688 32 2 16:10 16:10 5:13/M
3 Derek Palafox Brookhaven NY 572 18 3 16:19 16:19 5:16/M
Top

Male 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brian Taylor Patchogue NY 656 9 111 23:02 23:02 7:26/M
2 Brad Underwood Patchogue NY 598 12 133 23:43 23:43 7:39/M
3 Jack Bokina Mattituck NY 411 11 135 23:45 23:45 7:40/M
4 Henry Somerby Bellport NY 330 11 138 23:49 23:49 7:41/M
5 Andrew Porsche Yaphank NY 295 11 183 25:07 25:07 8:06/M
6 Nate Hanley Rocky Point NY 198 10 212 25:35 25:35 8:15/M
7 Peter Baccash Bayport NY 479 12 258 26:26 26:26 8:32/M
8 Luke Bokina Mattituck NY 412 11 260 26:28 26:28 8:32/M
9 Mitchell Mordente Yaphank NY 538 9 316 27:47 27:47 8:58/M
10 Louis Felice Brookhaven NY 574 10 410 30:18 30:18 9:46/M
11 Jacob Montgomery Bellport NY 741 12 423 30:47 30:47 9:56/M
12 Charlie Rose Brookhaven NY 753 12 448 31:19 31:19 10:06/M
13 Jack Courtney Mastic NY 476 12 467 32:00 32:00 10:19/M
14 Jake Link Patchogue NY 679 11 567 37:01 37:01 11:56/M
15 Jack Egan Bayport NY 169 11 569 37:16 37:16 12:01/M
16 Blake Underwood Patchogue NY 599 7 573 37:23 37:23 12:04/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicholas Berglin Hampton Bays NY 704 15 9 17:55 17:55 5:47/M
2 Brandon Turbush Manorville NY 660 13 26 19:37 19:37 6:20/M
3 Dan Smith Brookhaven NY 503 15 31 19:47 19:47 6:23/M
4 Ethan Bellante Brookhaven NY 570 15 33 20:02 20:02 6:28/M
5 Kyle McGlynn Bellport NY 258 15 37 20:13 20:13 6:31/M
6 Christian Berglin Hampton Bays NY 705 15 49 20:55 20:55 6:45/M
7 Graham Rainsby Brookhaven NY 744 13 58 21:17 21:17 6:52/M
8 Ben Underwood Patchogue NY 677 15 68 21:41 21:41 7:00/M
9 Isaac Tran Hampton Bays NY 692 15 86 22:24 22:24 7:14/M
10 Frank jr Egan Bayport NY 168 15 93 22:32 22:32 7:16/M
11 Brian Harrison Jr Patchogue NY 767 15 103 22:48 22:48 7:21/M
12 liam McCarthy Bellport NY 256 13 123 23:30 23:30 7:35/M
13 Jeffrey Hamrlicek Bayport NY 197 15 139 23:50 23:50 7:41/M
14 Cole Fluehr Forest Hills NY 746 15 147 24:13 24:13 7:49/M
15 Billy Hanley Rocky Point NY 200 14 148 24:13 24:13 7:49/M
16 James Jankowski Bellport NY 378 14 156 24:28 24:28 7:54/M
17 Matthew Barden Oakdale NY 694 15 191 25:14 25:14 8:08/M
18 Hans Foelsche Bellport NY 180 14 204 25:28 25:28 8:13/M
19 Matthew Berner Medford NY 114 13 238 25:57 25:57 8:22/M
20 Adam Erkam Patchogue NY 489 15 390 29:47 29:47 9:36/M
21 Jose PruntyRusso New York NY 698 14 451 31:24 31:24 10:08/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Graham Brown Westhampton Beach NY 743 16 7 17:29 17:29 5:38/M
2 Christopher Swenson Brookhaven NY 655 16 8 17:48 17:48 5:45/M
3 Ryan McGlynn Bellport NY 257 18 10 18:03 18:03 5:49/M
4 Alden Foelsche Bellport NY 181 17 13 18:11 18:11 5:52/M
5 Daniel Garisto Bellport NY 449 18 15 18:33 18:33 5:59/M
6 Macklin Fluehr East Moriches NY 745 17 19 19:02 19:02 6:08/M
7 John Rose Brookhaven NY 468 18 34 20:03 20:03 6:28/M
8 Andrew Monterusso Center Moriches NY 752 17 44 20:47 20:47 6:42/M
9 Julian Danziger Bellport NY 584 18 53 21:05 21:05 6:48/M
10 Jack Langenback Bellport NY 233 19 65 21:32 21:32 6:57/M
11 Nicholas Bredy Patchogue NY 543 19 67 21:38 21:38 6:59/M
12 Kyle Billings Brookhaven NY 500 19 75 21:56 21:56 7:05/M
13 Alejandro Onorato Ho Ho Kus NJ 678 16 115 23:06 23:06 7:27/M
14 Nicholas Bottiglieri Bellport NY 482 18 144 24:02 24:02 7:45/M
15 Jack Denise Patchogue NY 459 17 195 25:18 25:18 8:10/M
16 Zachary Lawson Patchogue NY 632 19 234 25:55 25:55 8:22/M
17 Justin Tripodi Bellport NY 379 16 283 26:57 26:57 8:42/M
18 Brendan Tunney Selden NY 357 19 364 29:18 29:18 9:27/M
19 Jonathan Grego Mount Sinai NY 192 16 437 31:03 31:03 10:01/M
20 Kyle Erhardt Farmingdale NY 171 16 473 32:22 32:22 10:26/M
21 Nelson Briggs Brookhaven NY 120 18 510 33:34 33:34 10:50/M
22 Vinny D'Amadeo Patchogue NY 562 19 619 45:36 45:36 14:43/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ryan Thompson Patchogue NY 519 21 36 20:11 20:11 6:31/M
2 Robert Powell Patchogue NY 525 23 56 21:10 21:10 6:50/M
3 John Gil Sayville NY 186 22 82 22:18 22:18 7:12/M
4 Lexi Quint Brooklyn NY 436 20 88 22:27 22:27 7:15/M
5 Matthew DiClemente Brookhaven NY 615 22 95 22:33 22:33 7:16/M
6 David Clary Shirley NY 721 21 104 22:50 22:50 7:22/M
7 John Langdon Jr Bellport NY 631 21 107 22:55 22:55 7:24/M
8 Gaston Kelly Hingham MA 467 23 114 23:05 23:05 7:27/M
9 Kyle Thyberg Patchogue NY 552 20 174 24:58 24:58 8:03/M
10 Steve Scelzi Islip Terrace NY 315 24 176 25:00 25:00 8:04/M
11 Steohen Delladotta Shirley NY 726 21 181 25:04 25:04 8:05/M
12 Louis Gazzola Patchogue NY 496 21 186 25:08 25:08 8:06/M
13 matt lollis Bellport NY 241 21 203 25:28 25:28 8:13/M
14 James Ricciardo Patchogue NY 589 20 227 25:49 25:49 8:20/M
15 James Dunham Medford NY 163 20 245 26:04 26:04 8:25/M
16 EDISON LUCERO Bay Shore NY 243 24 247 26:06 26:06 8:25/M
17 Jon Vasquez Medford NY 359 22 269 26:43 26:43 8:37/M
18 Nick Klager Hampton Bays NY 228 22 276 26:52 26:52 8:40/M
19 Joseph O'Hara Patchogue NY 592 21 329 28:02 28:02 9:03/M
20 Nicolas Sagginario Bellport NY 501 21 358 29:12 29:12 9:25/M
21 Lawrence Gross Patchogue NY 590 20 359 29:13 29:13 9:25/M
22 Edward Rehn Bay Shore NY 306 24 386 29:44 29:44 9:35/M
23 Dennis Smith Riverhead NY 695 22 409 30:14 30:14 9:45/M
24 Chris Otten East Islip NY 517 22 485 32:40 32:40 10:32/M
25 Kyle Vaz Bellport NY 663 24 497 33:14 33:14 10:43/M
26 Shaun Sudama Patchogue NY 382 24 517 33:41 33:41 10:52/M
27 John Courtney Patchogue NY 541 24 551 35:28 35:28 11:26/M
28 Joe Nardone Shirley NY 523 24 557 36:04 36:04 11:38/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Edward Gibbons Bellport NY 396 28 17 18:49 18:49 6:04/M
2 Michael gundiach Bellport NY 414 25 25 19:36 19:36 6:19/M
3 Robert Liguori Patchogue NY 237 28 30 19:45 19:45 6:22/M
4 Eric Bodon Patchogue NY 606 28 45 20:49 20:49 6:43/M
5 Michael Zanazzi Brookhaven NY 564 28 50 20:58 20:58 6:46/M
6 Roberto bueno Patchogue NY 454 25 64 21:28 21:28 6:55/M
7 Joseph Malandro Medford NY 247 27 81 22:18 22:18 7:12/M
8 Stephen Deaner Patchogue NY 152 29 90 22:31 22:31 7:16/M
9 Michael Felicctka Brookhaven NY 439 26 117 23:18 23:18 7:31/M
10 Matthew Barnabee Middle Island NY 110 27 152 24:21 24:21 7:51/M
11 Joseph Tortora Sayville NY 350 27 168 24:46 24:46 7:59/M
12 Tynan Trainor New York NY 676 25 207 25:30 25:30 8:14/M
13 Michael Verni Brookhaven NY 360 25 213 25:35 25:35 8:15/M
14 Christian Budiarjo Bellport NY 607 29 220 25:45 25:45 8:18/M
15 Robert Junnelli Patchogue NY 513 29 230 25:53 25:53 8:21/M
16 Cody Derby Brookhaven NY 559 27 239 25:57 25:57 8:22/M
17 Rowen Frazer Brooklyn NY 560 27 241 25:59 25:59 8:23/M
18 William Ryan Mastic NY 409 28 263 26:32 26:32 8:34/M
19 Harry Timmermann Shirley NY 415 26 303 27:19 27:19 8:49/M
20 Brian Wasser Brookhaven NY 365 29 318 27:50 27:50 8:59/M
21 Nicholas Petriello Yaphank NY 674 26 366 29:20 29:20 9:28/M
22 Michael Pellegrino Shirley NY 416 26 399 29:55 29:55 9:39/M
23 atzburg Stony Brook NY 684 27 405 30:06 30:06 9:43/M
24 Phillip Rund Medford NY 429 29 412 30:23 30:23 9:48/M
25 Thomas Puccio West Babylon NY 532 26 419 30:37 30:37 9:53/M
26 matt Schnepe West Babylon NY 384 29 516 33:41 33:41 10:52/M
27 Jose Aluelo Stony Brook NY 518 29 598 40:09 40:09 12:57/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Benjamin Hawkins Medford NY 626 32 16 18:40 18:40 6:01/M
2 Steven Mitchell New York NY 687 32 21 19:12 19:12 6:12/M
3 Joshua Jastemski Oakdale NY 723 33 27 19:38 19:38 6:20/M
4 Michael Kennedy Point Lookout NY 597 30 40 20:24 20:24 6:35/M
5 Jack Toomey Saint James NY 659 31 59 21:18 21:18 6:52/M
6 Daniel Sack Brookhaven NY 533 31 70 21:50 21:50 7:03/M
7 Jan Svaheim Bellport NY 418 32 80 22:15 22:15 7:11/M
8 John Gibbons Patchogue NY 434 34 119 23:21 23:21 7:32/M
9 Kevin Innes Massapequa NY 670 34 122 23:29 23:29 7:35/M
10 Phil Cavero Smithtown NY 137 33 132 23:41 23:41 7:38/M
11 Jose Ortiz Greenport NY 696 34 134 23:44 23:44 7:39/M
12 Kevin Glynn Brookhaven NY 188 34 142 23:57 23:57 7:44/M
13 Ted Sadowski Patchogue NY 408 32 149 24:17 24:17 7:50/M
14 eric stein Massapequa NY 336 33 154 24:26 24:26 7:53/M
15 Nick Smith Brookhaven NY 802 33 159 24:31 24:31 7:55/M
16 Nicholas Parente Westhampton Beach NY 282 31 175 24:59 24:59 8:04/M
17 Keistian Vasquez Shirley NY 579 33 177 25:00 25:00 8:04/M
18 Guy Klarfeld Plainview NY 585 31 189 25:12 25:12 8:08/M
19 Matthew Kirshak Patchogue NY 226 31 202 25:27 25:27 8:13/M
20 Dominick Casoria Middle Island NY 136 34 221 25:45 25:45 8:18/M
21 Charles Beermann New York NY 601 31 244 26:02 26:02 8:24/M
22 Raymon Hill Mastic Beach NY 701 33 246 26:05 26:05 8:25/M
23 Michael Rund Medford NY 430 31 288 27:05 27:05 8:44/M
24 Josh Fayer Port Jefferson NY 685 32 298 27:15 27:15 8:47/M
25 Robert Mitterando East Moriches NY 267 30 354 29:05 29:05 9:23/M
26 john reynolds Selden NY 307 34 374 29:35 29:35 9:33/M
27 Brian Schmitt Smithtown NY 317 33 476 32:26 32:26 10:28/M
28 Tom McGrann Kings Park NY 262 32 504 33:26 33:26 10:47/M
29 Eric Nardulli Ridge NY 272 31 579 37:31 37:31 12:06/M
30 Josh BONVENTRE Center Moriches NY 118 34 606 42:21 42:21 13:40/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Boyd Carrington Amityville NY 666 39 4 16:40 16:40 5:23/M
2 Michael Parente Shirley NY 283 36 46 20:49 20:49 6:43/M
3 Rick Haviland Laurel NY 204 37 61 21:20 21:20 6:53/M
4 Walter Stroud Yaphank NY 343 38 74 21:53 21:53 7:04/M
5 Joe Pew Medford NY 292 39 83 22:23 22:23 7:13/M
6 Sean Dumas Patchogue NY 162 38 100 22:44 22:44 7:20/M
7 Benjamin Onza Mastic NY 693 36 106 22:54 22:54 7:23/M
8 Edward DeNeve Patchogue NY 613 39 116 23:10 23:10 7:28/M
9 Howard Horn Patchogue NY 215 39 124 23:31 23:31 7:35/M
10 Peter Scheier 581 38 125 23:31 23:31 7:35/M
11 Bradley Callahan Bellport NY 732 35 146 24:11 24:11 7:48/M
12 Dan Smith Brookhaven NY 740 38 153 24:23 24:23 7:52/M
13 James Nostrom Patchogue NY 548 38 201 25:26 25:26 8:12/M
14 Marc Licciardi Bellport NY 633 35 217 25:43 25:43 8:18/M
15 Ed David Brookhaven NY 483 35 226 25:49 25:49 8:20/M
16 Jason McGowan Holtsville NY 261 39 231 25:54 25:54 8:21/M
17 Kevin OBrien Sayville NY 276 38 233 25:55 25:55 8:22/M
18 Michael McGovern Center Moriches NY 260 39 253 26:21 26:21 8:30/M
19 Steve Sconfienza Patchogue NY 322 35 261 26:30 26:30 8:33/M
20 Marcus Mitchell Holbrook NY 266 38 270 26:45 26:45 8:38/M
21 Peter Steckle Patchogue NY 333 38 286 27:03 27:03 8:44/M
22 Carlos Fermo Smithtown NY 177 38 327 27:59 27:59 9:02/M
23 Kenneth Blaskey Patchogue NY 604 36 330 28:04 28:04 9:03/M
24 Andrew Budris Bellport NY 126 38 342 28:33 28:33 9:13/M
25 Chris Peterson Chapel Hill NC 527 37 356 29:10 29:10 9:25/M
26 Thomas Arnold New York NY 526 36 357 29:10 29:10 9:25/M
27 Robert Paulsen Bellport NY 287 38 379 29:39 29:39 9:34/M
28 Joseph Diaz Ronkonkoma NY 614 35 445 31:17 31:17 10:05/M
29 Michael Kennedy Brentwood NY 225 39 477 32:26 32:26 10:28/M
30 Al Ayoub Sayville NY 515 35 505 33:26 33:26 10:47/M
31 Thad Holsberg Stony Brook NY 212 38 529 34:13 34:13 11:02/M
32 Chris Lukowski Shirley NY 244 39 535 34:25 34:25 11:06/M
33 Frank Martoscia Holtsville NY 252 38 601 40:30 40:30 13:04/M
34 Kenneth Dellaporta Stony Brook NY 510 36 605 42:21 42:21 13:40/M
35 Anthony D'Alesio Baldwin NY 149 35 615 44:14 44:14 14:16/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin Krause Shoreham NY 486 41 5 17:00 17:00 5:29/M
2 John O'Brien East Moriches NY 566 40 35 20:10 20:10 6:30/M
3 dean bruno Yaphank NY 125 42 39 20:23 20:23 6:35/M
4 Todd Metro Holtsville NY 265 44 55 21:09 21:09 6:49/M
5 Joe Shimer Jamesport NY 558 44 57 21:12 21:12 6:50/M
6 Chris Hanley Rocky Point NY 199 44 66 21:36 21:36 6:58/M
7 Lance Homan Medford NY 214 40 91 22:31 22:31 7:16/M
8 Brian Ginty Sayville NY 690 44 96 22:33 22:33 7:16/M
9 Erik Genovese Ridge NY 623 41 120 23:23 23:23 7:33/M
10 Tony Bronzin Newark DE 535 42 131 23:40 23:40 7:38/M
11 John Wilson Mount Sinai NY 371 44 143 24:01 24:01 7:45/M
12 Kevin McGrady Medford NY 637 43 157 24:28 24:28 7:54/M
13 Russell William Patchogue NY 370 43 158 24:29 24:29 7:54/M
14 Mike McGuire Patchogue NY 725 42 163 24:41 24:41 7:58/M
15 Doug Robbins East Moriches NY 308 42 173 24:52 24:52 8:01/M
16 Brandon Payne Sound Beach NY 289 42 182 25:06 25:06 8:06/M
17 William Graham Bayport NY 577 42 190 25:12 25:12 8:08/M
18 Gary Mulligan Yaphank NY 711 41 214 25:38 25:38 8:16/M
19 joe zito Sound Beach NY 375 41 240 25:58 25:58 8:23/M
20 hudson darrow Brookhaven NY 612 42 243 26:01 26:01 8:24/M
21 Chris Howes Hampton Bays NY 748 42 248 26:10 26:10 8:26/M
22 Mike Koziarz Westhampton Beach NY 773 44 265 26:39 26:39 8:36/M
23 Neil Stringer Rocky Point NY 424 42 271 26:47 26:47 8:38/M
24 Eric Bokina Mattituck NY 410 42 272 26:47 26:47 8:38/M
25 Brian Coffey Bellport NY 431 42 274 26:48 26:48 8:39/M
26 Kevin Kilkenny Holbrook NY 588 43 275 26:51 26:51 8:40/M
27 Chris Fogarty Bellport NY 428 44 305 27:28 27:28 8:52/M
28 William Nook Bellport NY 421 40 307 27:31 27:31 8:53/M
29 Peter Steininger Brookhaven NY 337 41 322 27:56 27:56 9:01/M
30 Joseph Dicola Medford NY 156 42 360 29:13 29:13 9:25/M
31 Tom McNamara Brookhaven NY 445 43 377 29:38 29:38 9:34/M
32 warren schmidt Brentwood NY 316 44 397 29:52 29:52 9:38/M
33 David driscoll Manorville NY 617 42 411 30:18 30:18 9:46/M
34 Keith Monahan Shirley NY 551 42 414 30:25 30:25 9:49/M
35 Walker Jacobs Bellport NY 472 40 415 30:27 30:27 9:49/M
36 Erik Johnson Bellport NY 628 44 440 31:06 31:06 10:02/M
37 george berenz Medford NY 113 40 449 31:23 31:23 10:07/M
38 Keith Montgomery Bellport NY 643 43 483 32:38 32:38 10:32/M
39 Roy Grego Mount Sinai NY 193 42 492 32:56 32:56 10:37/M
40 Joseph Zaffuto Westhampton Beach NY 374 42 503 33:26 33:26 10:47/M
41 Joseph Macedonio Manorville NY 712 43 546 35:09 35:09 11:20/M
42 Frank Scolaro East Setauket NY 321 44 563 36:32 36:32 11:47/M
43 Anthony Ettorre Bellport NY 174 40 568 37:13 37:13 12:00/M
44 Tom Quinton Blue Point NY 754 44 611 42:49 42:49 13:49/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shawn Mara East Northport NY 682 46 11 18:07 18:07 5:51/M
2 Alfredo Nunez Bronx NY 738 45 12 18:07 18:07 5:51/M
3 Edward Guelfi Medford NY 494 47 79 22:15 22:15 7:11/M
4 Mike Wilson Brookhaven NY 553 48 108 22:56 22:56 7:24/M
5 Fred Altrui Patchogue NY 104 47 126 23:32 23:32 7:35/M
6 Richard LeBrun Patchogue NY 485 47 127 23:33 23:33 7:36/M
7 Thomas Worthington Bellport NY 480 46 140 23:51 23:51 7:42/M
8 James Donnelly Stony Brook NY 158 46 164 24:41 24:41 7:58/M
9 Jeremiah McGiff Brookhaven NY 718 49 198 25:21 25:21 8:11/M
10 Robert Garisto Bellport NY 448 48 209 25:32 25:32 8:14/M
11 Thomas Porter Bellport NY 546 47 216 25:42 25:42 8:17/M
12 Paul Sleavensky Manorville NY 325 45 222 25:46 25:46 8:19/M
13 Richard Blackmore Patchogue NY 116 45 223 25:46 25:46 8:19/M
14 Craig Thyberg Blue Point NY 349 48 237 25:56 25:56 8:22/M
15 Aaron Neiman Port Jefferson NY 735 47 278 26:53 26:53 8:40/M
16 Edward Detweiler Patchogue NY 569 48 279 26:54 26:54 8:41/M
17 Sal Scilingo Manorville NY 319 45 285 27:01 27:01 8:43/M
18 Frank Feis West Islip NY 769 47 297 27:14 27:14 8:47/M
19 Thomas Farra Mastic Beach NY 528 45 324 27:57 27:57 9:01/M
20 Conrad Queen Medford NY 646 47 339 28:28 28:28 9:11/M
21 David Heitner Bellport NY 450 46 349 28:48 28:48 9:17/M
22 Jeffrey Scharpf Brookhaven NY 458 45 365 29:20 29:20 9:28/M
23 Anthony Gazzola Manorville NY 499 47 375 29:37 29:37 9:33/M
24 Robert Koenig Levittown NY 230 49 443 31:10 31:10 10:03/M
25 Daniel Litwin Blue Point NY 239 46 495 33:04 33:04 10:40/M
26 Charles Magill Bellport NY 734 45 540 34:49 34:49 11:14/M
27 Frank Egan Bayport NY 166 46 570 37:16 37:16 12:01/M
28 David Underwood Patchogue NY 727 47 574 37:24 37:24 12:04/M
29 Mark Graham Bellport NY 190 49 577 37:26 37:26 12:05/M
30 S Erickson Bellport NY 172 49 595 39:56 39:56 12:53/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin McDermott Brookhaven NY 766 53 18 18:51 18:51 6:05/M
2 K.C. Breet Port Jefferson Stati NY 593 51 48 20:53 20:53 6:44/M
3 Nick Fluehr Forest Hills NY 747 50 51 20:59 20:59 6:46/M
4 Alec Rainsby Brookhaven NY 707 50 60 21:18 21:18 6:52/M
5 Robert Clasen Bellport NY 139 54 73 21:53 21:53 7:04/M
6 Michael Salvarezza East Setauket NY 709 52 85 22:23 22:23 7:13/M
7 Jody Edwards Bellport NY 165 50 105 22:51 22:51 7:22/M
8 Patrick Morne Brightwaters NY 717 51 112 23:03 23:03 7:26/M
9 David Swenson Brookhaven NY 654 50 118 23:20 23:20 7:32/M
10 Artie Hickey Patchogue NY 441 52 121 23:24 23:24 7:33/M
11 Marty schimmele Massapequa NY 578 51 129 23:38 23:38 7:37/M
12 James Lansill Bellport NY 234 50 150 24:17 24:17 7:50/M
13 Rick Kazaks Patchogue NY 403 52 170 24:48 24:48 8:00/M
14 Steve Laird New York NY 714 52 215 25:40 25:40 8:17/M
15 Alan Broda Patchogue NY 122 51 218 25:44 25:44 8:18/M
16 Michael Turkovich Ronkonkoma NY 358 50 256 26:23 26:23 8:31/M
17 Michael Huggins Shirley NY 520 52 287 27:04 27:04 8:44/M
18 John Davies Medford NY 150 52 292 27:07 27:07 8:45/M
19 Andrew Pipa Bellport NY 462 52 301 27:18 27:18 8:48/M
20 Richard Teubner East Northport NY 657 54 350 28:48 28:48 9:17/M
21 Harry Appel Center Moriches NY 540 51 353 28:56 28:56 9:20/M
22 Vincent Racaniello Calverton NY 301 52 420 30:38 30:38 9:53/M
23 Michael Kaufmann Patchogue NY 223 53 427 30:52 30:52 9:57/M
24 Mike Paino Patchogue NY 764 52 489 32:50 32:50 10:35/M
25 James Racaniello Medford NY 299 54 538 34:32 34:32 11:08/M
26 Robert Mitterando, Jr. Mastic Beach NY 641 50 561 36:24 36:24 11:45/M
27 Neumann Paul Bellport NY 285 54 572 37:22 37:22 12:03/M
28 Kevin Tunney Selden NY 356 54 585 38:15 38:15 12:20/M
29 Vinny Gazzola Patchogue NY 555 52 587 38:32 38:32 12:26/M
30 Steve Winkler Riverhead NY 423 50 596 39:57 39:57 12:53/M
31 Richard Berglin Hampton Bays NY 706 50 614 44:11 44:11 14:15/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Louis Lafleur Holbrook NY 232 56 54 21:06 21:06 6:48/M
2 Patrick Gubbins Patchogue NY 624 58 62 21:22 21:22 6:54/M
3 David Harder Bellport NY 203 58 98 22:42 22:42 7:19/M
4 Glen Wolther Jericho NY 373 55 102 22:47 22:47 7:21/M
5 Augie Hoffmann Upton NY 209 59 110 22:58 22:58 7:25/M
6 Brian Costello Patchogue NY 400 57 151 24:19 24:19 7:51/M
7 Christopher Visco Patchogue NY 362 58 196 25:19 25:19 8:10/M
8 Rick Johnson Kings Park NY 629 55 211 25:34 25:34 8:15/M
9 Thomas Shalvey Cutchogue NY 650 58 250 26:11 26:11 8:27/M
10 Richard Waldman Patchogue NY 364 55 251 26:12 26:12 8:27/M
11 John Accardo Shirley NY 101 58 267 26:40 26:40 8:36/M
12 Joseph Fortunato Bellport NY 565 58 431 30:55 30:55 9:58/M
13 David Bushman New York NY 130 57 470 32:13 32:13 10:24/M
14 Joseph Folks Patchogue NY 493 59 472 32:22 32:22 10:26/M
15 Vincent Smith Patchogue NY 329 58 490 32:52 32:52 10:36/M
16 william burrows Bellport NY 127 58 525 34:03 34:03 10:59/M
17 Bernard Kennedy Point Lookout NY 596 57 544 35:02 35:02 11:18/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anthony Garguilo Kings Park NY 758 60 69 21:46 21:46 7:01/M
2 Austin Manghan Shoreham NY 750 63 84 22:23 22:23 7:13/M
3 Ali Toubal New Hyde Park NY 351 63 136 23:48 23:48 7:41/M
4 Joseph Farber Syosset NY 464 63 160 24:35 24:35 7:56/M
5 Joe D'Agostino Holbrook NY 703 62 161 24:38 24:38 7:57/M
6 Rick Brand Blue Point NY 394 61 171 24:50 24:50 8:01/M
7 John Hannon Patchogue NY 201 60 188 25:12 25:12 8:08/M
8 Bill Stryker Patchogue NY 345 61 193 25:15 25:15 8:09/M
9 Paul Clough Bellport NY 140 63 284 26:59 26:59 8:42/M
10 George Lira Southampton NY 768 62 311 27:33 27:33 8:53/M
11 James OMalley Bellport NY 277 62 332 28:13 28:13 9:06/M
12 Thomas Keegan Patchogue NY 671 60 340 28:29 28:29 9:11/M
13 Kenneth Swaner Patchogue NY 347 63 341 28:32 28:32 9:12/M
14 Bob Ponzi Patchogue NY 293 63 381 29:40 29:40 9:34/M
15 Jason Greller Wading River NY 194 64 391 29:49 29:49 9:37/M
16 Kevin Stahl Syosset NY 576 61 522 33:53 33:53 10:56/M
17 Joel Furman Bellport NY 184 64 549 35:25 35:25 11:25/M
18 Jim Vaz Bellport NY 662 63 582 37:56 37:56 12:14/M
19 Roger Blackmore Coram NY 115 62 602 41:06 41:06 13:15/M
20 Jospeh Guastello Shirley NY 470 63 604 41:24 41:24 13:21/M
21 eugene maier Ridge NY 246 61 608 42:37 42:37 13:45/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jim Morgo Bayport NY 270 67 469 32:11 32:11 10:23/M
2 Mike Oflaherty Patchogue NY 487 65 613 44:03 44:03 14:13/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Philip Murphy Bayport NY 271 70 236 25:56 25:56 8:22/M
2 Steve Fuchs Stony Brook NY 183 75 509 33:34 33:34 10:50/M
3 Joseph Guardino Williston Park NY 195 73 580 37:37 37:37 12:08/M
4 George Shreck Centerport NY 323 77 592 39:34 39:34 12:46/M