Bellport Clipper Classic 5K Run

Overall Finish List

July 15, 2012


Just - In - Time - Racing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Franklin Diaz Farmingdale NY 737 28 M 1 Top Fin 16:01 16:01 5:10/M
2 Rich Velazquez New York NY 688 32 M 2 Top Fin 16:10 16:10 5:13/M
3 Derek Palafox Brookhaven NY 572 18 M 3 Top Fin 16:19 16:19 5:16/M
4 Boyd Carrington Amityville NY 666 39 M 1 35-39 16:40 16:40 5:23/M
5 Kevin Krause Shoreham NY 486 41 M 1 40-44 17:00 17:00 5:29/M
6 Laura Cummings Bay Shore NY 594 24 F 1 Top Fin 17:12 17:12 5:33/M
7 Graham Brown Westhampton Beach NY 743 16 M 1 16-19 17:29 17:29 5:38/M
8 Christopher Swenson Brookhaven NY 655 16 M 2 16-19 17:48 17:48 5:45/M
9 Nicholas Berglin Hampton Bays NY 704 15 M 1 13-15 17:55 17:55 5:47/M
10 Ryan McGlynn Bellport NY 257 18 M 3 16-19 18:03 18:03 5:49/M
11 Shawn Mara East Northport NY 682 46 M 1 45-49 18:07 18:07 5:51/M
12 Alfredo Nunez Bronx NY 738 45 M 2 45-49 18:07 18:07 5:51/M
13 Alden Foelsche Bellport NY 181 17 M 4 16-19 18:11 18:11 5:52/M
14 Tara Farrell East Quogue NY 761 33 F 2 Top Fin 18:16 18:16 5:54/M
15 Daniel Garisto Bellport NY 449 18 M 5 16-19 18:33 18:33 5:59/M
16 Benjamin Hawkins Medford NY 626 32 M 1 30-34 18:40 18:40 6:01/M
17 Edward Gibbons Bellport NY 396 28 M 1 25-29 18:49 18:49 6:04/M
18 Kevin McDermott Brookhaven NY 766 53 M 1 50-54 18:51 18:51 6:05/M
19 Macklin Fluehr East Moriches NY 745 17 M 6 16-19 19:02 19:02 6:08/M
20 Karisa Curtis West Hartford CT 611 32 F 3 Top Fin 19:08 19:08 6:10/M
21 Steven Mitchell New York NY 687 32 M 2 30-34 19:12 19:12 6:12/M
22 Rebecca Denise Patchogue NY 154 20 F 1 20-24 19:13 19:13 6:12/M
23 Allie Johnsen Brookhaven NY 757 41 F 1 40-44 19:17 19:17 6:13/M
24 Heather Wright Westhampton NY 760 38 F 1 35-39 19:27 19:27 6:16/M
25 Michael gundiach Bellport NY 414 25 M 2 25-29 19:36 19:36 6:19/M
26 Brandon Turbush Manorville NY 660 13 M 2 13-15 19:37 19:37 6:20/M
27 Joshua Jastemski Oakdale NY 723 33 M 3 30-34 19:38 19:38 6:20/M
28 Melissa Del Rosario Bellport NY 550 21 F 2 20-24 19:38 19:38 6:20/M
29 Laura Brown Westhampton Beach NY 742 44 F 2 40-44 19:44 19:44 6:22/M
30 Robert Liguori Patchogue NY 237 28 M 3 25-29 19:45 19:45 6:22/M
31 Dan Smith Brookhaven NY 503 15 M 3 13-15 19:47 19:47 6:23/M
32 Barbara Russo Bellport NY 471 49 F 1 45-49 20:00 20:00 6:27/M
33 Ethan Bellante Brookhaven NY 570 15 M 4 13-15 20:02 20:02 6:28/M
34 John Rose Brookhaven NY 468 18 M 7 16-19 20:03 20:03 6:28/M
35 John O'Brien East Moriches NY 566 40 M 2 40-44 20:10 20:10 6:30/M
36 Ryan Thompson Patchogue NY 519 21 M 1 20-24 20:11 20:11 6:31/M
37 Kyle McGlynn Bellport NY 258 15 M 5 13-15 20:13 20:13 6:31/M
38 Shari Klarfeld Plainview NY 586 31 F 1 30-34 20:16 20:16 6:32/M
39 dean bruno Yaphank NY 125 42 M 3 40-44 20:23 20:23 6:35/M
40 Michael Kennedy Point Lookout NY 597 30 M 4 30-34 20:24 20:24 6:35/M
41 Marina Pettinicchi Bellport NY 393 19 F 1 16-19 20:33 20:33 6:38/M
42 Clara Walker Bellport NY 749 12 F 1 0-12 20:34 20:34 6:38/M
43 Christina Dutcher Bellport NY 391 17 F 2 16-19 20:41 20:41 6:40/M
44 Andrew Monterusso Center Moriches NY 752 17 M 8 16-19 20:47 20:47 6:42/M
45 Eric Bodon Patchogue NY 606 28 M 4 25-29 20:49 20:49 6:43/M
46 Michael Parente Shirley NY 283 36 M 2 35-39 20:49 20:49 6:43/M
47 Alexander Russo Bellport NY 556 16 F 3 16-19 20:51 20:51 6:44/M
48 K.C. Breet Port Jefferson Stati NY 593 51 M 2 50-54 20:53 20:53 6:44/M
49 Christian Berglin Hampton Bays NY 705 15 M 6 13-15 20:55 20:55 6:45/M
50 Michael Zanazzi Brookhaven NY 564 28 M 5 25-29 20:58 20:58 6:46/M
51 Nick Fluehr Forest Hills NY 747 50 M 3 50-54 20:59 20:59 6:46/M
52 Cristina Lopez Passaic NJ 739 49 F 2 45-49 21:02 21:02 6:47/M
53 Julian Danziger Bellport NY 584 18 M 9 16-19 21:05 21:05 6:48/M
54 Louis Lafleur Holbrook NY 232 56 M 1 55-59 21:06 21:06 6:48/M
55 Todd Metro Holtsville NY 265 44 M 4 40-44 21:09 21:09 6:49/M
56 Robert Powell Patchogue NY 525 23 M 2 20-24 21:10 21:10 6:50/M
57 Joe Shimer Jamesport NY 558 44 M 5 40-44 21:12 21:12 6:50/M
58 Graham Rainsby Brookhaven NY 744 13 M 7 13-15 21:17 21:17 6:52/M
59 Jack Toomey Saint James NY 659 31 M 5 30-34 21:18 21:18 6:52/M
60 Alec Rainsby Brookhaven NY 707 50 M 4 50-54 21:18 21:18 6:52/M
61 Rick Haviland Laurel NY 204 37 M 3 35-39 21:20 21:20 6:53/M
62 Patrick Gubbins Patchogue NY 624 58 M 2 55-59 21:22 21:22 6:54/M
63 Kate Balderston Bellport NY 107 22 F 3 20-24 21:23 21:23 6:54/M
64 Roberto bueno Patchogue NY 454 25 M 6 25-29 21:28 21:28 6:55/M
65 Jack Langenback Bellport NY 233 19 M 10 16-19 21:32 21:32 6:57/M
66 Chris Hanley Rocky Point NY 199 44 M 6 40-44 21:36 21:36 6:58/M
67 Nicholas Bredy Patchogue NY 543 19 M 11 16-19 21:38 21:38 6:59/M
68 Ben Underwood Patchogue NY 677 15 M 8 13-15 21:41 21:41 7:00/M
69 Anthony Garguilo Kings Park NY 758 60 M 1 60-64 21:46 21:46 7:01/M
70 Daniel Sack Brookhaven NY 533 31 M 6 30-34 21:50 21:50 7:03/M
71 Kelly Powell New Haven CT 524 28 F 1 25-29 21:51 21:51 7:03/M
72 Michelle Homan Medford NY 213 31 F 2 30-34 21:52 21:52 7:03/M
73 Robert Clasen Bellport NY 139 54 M 5 50-54 21:53 21:53 7:04/M
74 Walter Stroud Yaphank NY 343 38 M 4 35-39 21:53 21:53 7:04/M
75 Kyle Billings Brookhaven NY 500 19 M 12 16-19 21:56 21:56 7:05/M
76 Jennifer Gibbons Bellport NY 399 19 F 4 16-19 22:08 22:08 7:08/M
77 Ashley ferrandi West Sayville NY 404 23 F 4 20-24 22:10 22:10 7:09/M
78 Maria Costello Patchogue NY 401 22 F 5 20-24 22:11 22:11 7:09/M
79 Edward Guelfi Medford NY 494 47 M 3 45-49 22:15 22:15 7:11/M
80 Jan Svaheim Bellport NY 418 32 M 7 30-34 22:15 22:15 7:11/M
81 Joseph Malandro Medford NY 247 27 M 7 25-29 22:18 22:18 7:12/M
82 John Gil Sayville NY 186 22 M 3 20-24 22:18 22:18 7:12/M
83 Joe Pew Medford NY 292 39 M 5 35-39 22:23 22:23 7:13/M
84 Austin Manghan Shoreham NY 750 63 M 2 60-64 22:23 22:23 7:13/M
85 Michael Salvarezza East Setauket NY 709 52 M 6 50-54 22:23 22:23 7:13/M
86 Isaac Tran Hampton Bays NY 692 15 M 9 13-15 22:24 22:24 7:14/M
87 Dawn Weber Haymarket VA 437 37 F 2 35-39 22:24 22:24 7:14/M
88 Lexi Quint Brooklyn NY 436 20 M 4 20-24 22:27 22:27 7:15/M
89 Haley Gibbons Bellport NY 398 15 F 1 13-15 22:28 22:28 7:15/M
90 Stephen Deaner Patchogue NY 152 29 M 8 25-29 22:31 22:31 7:16/M
91 Lance Homan Medford NY 214 40 M 7 40-44 22:31 22:31 7:16/M
92 Michele Vitale Patchogue NY 363 46 F 3 45-49 22:32 22:32 7:16/M
93 Frank jr Egan Bayport NY 168 15 M 10 13-15 22:32 22:32 7:16/M
94 Paige Banninger Bellport NY 505 21 F 6 20-24 22:33 22:33 7:16/M
95 Matthew DiClemente Brookhaven NY 615 22 M 5 20-24 22:33 22:33 7:16/M
96 Brian Ginty Sayville NY 690 44 M 8 40-44 22:33 22:33 7:16/M
97 Alexis Papol Brookhaven NY 280 14 F 2 13-15 22:38 22:38 7:18/M
98 David Harder Bellport NY 203 58 M 3 55-59 22:42 22:42 7:19/M
99 christine kollarik Patchogue NY 231 37 F 3 35-39 22:42 22:42 7:19/M
100 Sean Dumas Patchogue NY 162 38 M 6 35-39 22:44 22:44 7:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Angela Roberti Matawan NJ 309 27 F 2 25-29 22:46 22:46 7:21/M
102 Glen Wolther Jericho NY 373 55 M 4 55-59 22:47 22:47 7:21/M
103 Brian Harrison Jr Patchogue NY 767 15 M 11 13-15 22:48 22:48 7:21/M
104 David Clary Shirley NY 721 21 M 6 20-24 22:50 22:50 7:22/M
105 Jody Edwards Bellport NY 165 50 M 7 50-54 22:51 22:51 7:22/M
106 Benjamin Onza Mastic NY 693 36 M 7 35-39 22:54 22:54 7:23/M
107 John Langdon Jr Bellport NY 631 21 M 7 20-24 22:55 22:55 7:24/M
108 Mike Wilson Brookhaven NY 553 48 M 4 45-49 22:56 22:56 7:24/M
109 Emily Hagemann Brookhaven NY 509 21 F 7 20-24 22:57 22:57 7:24/M
110 Augie Hoffmann Upton NY 209 59 M 5 55-59 22:58 22:58 7:25/M
111 Brian Taylor Patchogue NY 656 9 M 1 0-12 23:02 23:02 7:26/M
112 Patrick Morne Brightwaters NY 717 51 M 8 50-54 23:03 23:03 7:26/M
113 Chelsea Davies Bellport NY 466 20 F 8 20-24 23:05 23:05 7:27/M
114 Gaston Kelly Hingham MA 467 23 M 8 20-24 23:05 23:05 7:27/M
115 Alejandro Onorato Ho Ho Kus NJ 678 16 M 13 16-19 23:06 23:06 7:27/M
116 Edward DeNeve Patchogue NY 613 39 M 8 35-39 23:10 23:10 7:28/M
117 Michael Felicctka Brookhaven NY 439 26 M 9 25-29 23:18 23:18 7:31/M
118 David Swenson Brookhaven NY 654 50 M 9 50-54 23:20 23:20 7:32/M
119 John Gibbons Patchogue NY 434 34 M 8 30-34 23:21 23:21 7:32/M
120 Erik Genovese Ridge NY 623 41 M 9 40-44 23:23 23:23 7:33/M
121 Artie Hickey Patchogue NY 441 52 M 10 50-54 23:24 23:24 7:33/M
122 Kevin Innes Massapequa NY 670 34 M 9 30-34 23:29 23:29 7:35/M
123 liam McCarthy Bellport NY 256 13 M 12 13-15 23:30 23:30 7:35/M
124 Howard Horn Patchogue NY 215 39 M 9 35-39 23:31 23:31 7:35/M
125 Peter Scheier 581 38 M 10 35-39 23:31 23:31 7:35/M
126 Fred Altrui Patchogue NY 104 47 M 5 45-49 23:32 23:32 7:35/M
127 Richard LeBrun Patchogue NY 485 47 M 6 45-49 23:33 23:33 7:36/M
128 Sandra Scheier 582 32 F 3 30-34 23:35 23:35 7:36/M
129 Marty schimmele Massapequa NY 578 51 M 11 50-54 23:38 23:38 7:37/M
130 Andrea Fischer Port Jefferson Stati N 179 25 F 3 25-29 23:38 23:38 7:37/M
131 Tony Bronzin Newark DE 535 42 M 10 40-44 23:40 23:40 7:38/M
132 Phil Cavero Smithtown NY 137 33 M 10 30-34 23:41 23:41 7:38/M
133 Brad Underwood Patchogue NY 598 12 M 2 0-12 23:43 23:43 7:39/M
134 Jose Ortiz Greenport NY 696 34 M 11 30-34 23:44 23:44 7:39/M
135 Jack Bokina Mattituck NY 411 11 M 3 0-12 23:45 23:45 7:40/M
136 Ali Toubal New Hyde Park NY 351 63 M 3 60-64 23:48 23:48 7:41/M
137 Elena Porcaro Bellport NY 554 14 F 3 13-15 23:48 23:48 7:41/M
138 Henry Somerby Bellport NY 330 11 M 4 0-12 23:49 23:49 7:41/M
139 Jeffrey Hamrlicek Bayport NY 197 15 M 13 13-15 23:50 23:50 7:41/M
140 Thomas Worthington Bellport NY 480 46 M 7 45-49 23:51 23:51 7:42/M
141 Jennifer Marth College Point NY 251 33 F 4 30-34 23:54 23:54 7:43/M
142 Kevin Glynn Brookhaven NY 188 34 M 12 30-34 23:57 23:57 7:44/M
143 John Wilson Mount Sinai NY 371 44 M 11 40-44 24:01 24:01 7:45/M
144 Nicholas Bottiglieri Bellport NY 482 18 M 14 16-19 24:02 24:02 7:45/M
145 Joanna Impellizzer Bellport NY 390 18 F 5 16-19 24:06 24:06 7:46/M
146 Bradley Callahan Bellport NY 732 35 M 11 35-39 24:11 24:11 7:48/M
147 Cole Fluehr Forest Hills NY 746 15 M 14 13-15 24:13 24:13 7:49/M
148 Billy Hanley Rocky Point NY 200 14 M 15 13-15 24:13 24:13 7:49/M
149 Ted Sadowski Patchogue NY 408 32 M 13 30-34 24:17 24:17 7:50/M
150 James Lansill Bellport NY 234 50 M 12 50-54 24:17 24:17 7:50/M
151 Brian Costello Patchogue NY 400 57 M 6 55-59 24:19 24:19 7:51/M
152 Matthew Barnabee Middle Island NY 110 27 M 10 25-29 24:21 24:21 7:51/M
153 Dan Smith Brookhaven NY 740 38 M 12 35-39 24:23 24:23 7:52/M
154 eric stein Massapequa NY 336 33 M 14 30-34 24:26 24:26 7:53/M
155 April Rosequist Port Jefferson Stati N 311 38 F 4 35-39 24:26 24:26 7:53/M
156 James Jankowski Bellport NY 378 14 M 16 13-15 24:28 24:28 7:54/M
157 Kevin McGrady Medford NY 637 43 M 12 40-44 24:28 24:28 7:54/M
158 Russell William Patchogue NY 370 43 M 13 40-44 24:29 24:29 7:54/M
159 Nick Smith Brookhaven NY 802 33 M 15 30-34 24:31 24:31 7:55/M
160 Joseph Farber Syosset NY 464 63 M 4 60-64 24:35 24:35 7:56/M
161 Joe D'Agostino Holbrook NY 703 62 M 5 60-64 24:38 24:38 7:57/M
162 Coralynn Sack Brookhaven NY 534 28 F 4 25-29 24:40 24:40 7:57/M
163 Mike McGuire Patchogue NY 725 42 M 14 40-44 24:41 24:41 7:58/M
164 James Donnelly Stony Brook NY 158 46 M 8 45-49 24:41 24:41 7:58/M
165 Jennifer Michaelides Farmingville NY 638 40 F 3 40-44 24:42 24:42 7:58/M
166 Katie Nostrom Patchogue NY 549 35 F 5 35-39 24:43 24:43 7:58/M
167 Alicia Gibbons Bellport NY 397 22 F 9 20-24 24:43 24:43 7:58/M
168 Joseph Tortora Sayville NY 350 27 M 11 25-29 24:46 24:46 7:59/M
169 Jenna Elznic Bohemia NY 170 27 F 5 25-29 24:47 24:47 8:00/M
170 Rick Kazaks Patchogue NY 403 52 M 13 50-54 24:48 24:48 8:00/M
171 Rick Brand Blue Point NY 394 61 M 6 60-64 24:50 24:50 8:01/M
172 Eileen Liguori Ronkonkoma NY 435 32 F 5 30-34 24:50 24:50 8:01/M
173 Doug Robbins East Moriches NY 308 42 M 15 40-44 24:52 24:52 8:01/M
174 Kyle Thyberg Patchogue NY 552 20 M 9 20-24 24:58 24:58 8:03/M
175 Nicholas Parente Westhampton Beach NY 282 31 M 16 30-34 24:59 24:59 8:04/M
176 Steve Scelzi Islip Terrace NY 315 24 M 10 20-24 25:00 25:00 8:04/M
177 Keistian Vasquez Shirley NY 579 33 M 17 30-34 25:00 25:00 8:04/M
178 Liza O'Connor Bellport NY 488 17 F 6 16-19 25:01 25:01 8:04/M
179 Jennifer Monte Bellport NY 419 37 F 6 35-39 25:01 25:01 8:04/M
180 Dawn Deal Shirley NY 151 40 F 4 40-44 25:04 25:04 8:05/M
181 Steohen Delladotta Shirley NY 726 21 M 11 20-24 25:04 25:04 8:05/M
182 Brandon Payne Sound Beach NY 289 42 M 16 40-44 25:06 25:06 8:06/M
183 Andrew Porsche Yaphank NY 295 11 M 5 0-12 25:07 25:07 8:06/M
184 Leslie Carroll Bellport NY 484 55 F 1 55-59 25:07 25:07 8:06/M
185 lynn strickland Cold Spring Harbor NY 341 40 F 5 40-44 25:08 25:08 8:06/M
186 Louis Gazzola Patchogue NY 496 21 M 12 20-24 25:08 25:08 8:06/M
187 Eileen Bobelis Kings Park NY 605 48 F 4 45-49 25:11 25:11 8:07/M
188 John Hannon Patchogue NY 201 60 M 7 60-64 25:12 25:12 8:08/M
189 Guy Klarfeld Plainview NY 585 31 M 18 30-34 25:12 25:12 8:08/M
190 William Graham Bayport NY 577 42 M 17 40-44 25:12 25:12 8:08/M
191 Matthew Barden Oakdale NY 694 15 M 17 13-15 25:14 25:14 8:08/M
192 Nancy Lafleur Holbrook NY 759 55 F 2 55-59 25:14 25:14 8:08/M
193 Bill Stryker Patchogue NY 345 61 M 8 60-64 25:15 25:15 8:09/M
194 Janina Quint Brookhaven NY 298 48 F 5 45-49 25:17 25:17 8:09/M
195 Jack Denise Patchogue NY 459 17 M 15 16-19 25:18 25:18 8:10/M
196 Christopher Visco Patchogue NY 362 58 M 7 55-59 25:19 25:19 8:10/M
197 Claudia lebenthal New York NY 387 50 F 1 50-54 25:19 25:19 8:10/M
198 Jeremiah McGiff Brookhaven NY 718 49 M 9 45-49 25:21 25:21 8:11/M
199 Kristen Drury Bellport NY 161 28 F 6 25-29 25:23 25:23 8:11/M
200 Lauren Porter Bellport NY 545 41 F 6 40-44 25:26 25:26 8:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 James Nostrom Patchogue NY 548 38 M 13 35-39 25:26 25:26 8:12/M
202 Matthew Kirshak Patchogue NY 226 31 M 19 30-34 25:27 25:27 8:13/M
203 matt lollis Bellport NY 241 21 M 13 20-24 25:28 25:28 8:13/M
204 Hans Foelsche Bellport NY 180 14 M 18 13-15 25:28 25:28 8:13/M
205 Samantha Cala Bellport NY 608 20 F 10 20-24 25:29 25:29 8:13/M
206 Michelle Pullman Shirley NY 720 40 F 7 40-44 25:30 25:30 8:14/M
207 Tynan Trainor New York NY 676 25 M 12 25-29 25:30 25:30 8:14/M
208 Jen Hallock Patchogue NY 765 49 F 6 45-49 25:31 25:31 8:14/M
209 Robert Garisto Bellport NY 448 48 M 10 45-49 25:32 25:32 8:14/M
210 kailyn burrows Bellport NY 128 23 F 11 20-24 25:33 25:33 8:15/M
211 Rick Johnson Kings Park NY 629 55 M 8 55-59 25:34 25:34 8:15/M
212 Nate Hanley Rocky Point NY 198 10 M 6 0-12 25:35 25:35 8:15/M
213 Michael Verni Brookhaven NY 360 25 M 13 25-29 25:35 25:35 8:15/M
214 Gary Mulligan Yaphank NY 711 41 M 18 40-44 25:38 25:38 8:16/M
215 Steve Laird New York NY 714 52 M 14 50-54 25:40 25:40 8:17/M
216 Thomas Porter Bellport NY 546 47 M 11 45-49 25:42 25:42 8:17/M
217 Marc Licciardi Bellport NY 633 35 M 14 35-39 25:43 25:43 8:18/M
218 Alan Broda Patchogue NY 122 51 M 15 50-54 25:44 25:44 8:18/M
219 Jean Nesbitt Miller Place NY 274 53 F 2 50-54 25:44 25:44 8:18/M
220 Christian Budiarjo Bellport NY 607 29 M 14 25-29 25:45 25:45 8:18/M
221 Dominick Casoria Middle Island NY 136 34 M 20 30-34 25:45 25:45 8:18/M
222 Paul Sleavensky Manorville NY 325 45 M 12 45-49 25:46 25:46 8:19/M
223 Richard Blackmore Patchogue NY 116 45 M 13 45-49 25:46 25:46 8:19/M
224 Melissa Dickinson Yaphank NY 580 37 F 7 35-39 25:47 25:47 8:19/M
225 Melissa Payne Sound Beach NY 288 40 F 8 40-44 25:48 25:48 8:19/M
226 Ed David Brookhaven NY 483 35 M 15 35-39 25:49 25:49 8:20/M
227 James Ricciardo Patchogue NY 589 20 M 14 20-24 25:49 25:49 8:20/M
228 Kahina Toubal New Hyde Park NY 352 18 F 7 16-19 25:50 25:50 8:20/M
229 Darlene Scilingo Manorville NY 318 41 F 9 40-44 25:52 25:52 8:21/M
230 Robert Junnelli Patchogue NY 513 29 M 15 25-29 25:53 25:53 8:21/M
231 Jason McGowan Holtsville NY 261 39 M 16 35-39 25:54 25:54 8:21/M
232 Christina Diaz Farmingdale NY 736 31 F 6 30-34 25:54 25:54 8:21/M
233 Kevin OBrien Sayville NY 276 38 M 17 35-39 25:55 25:55 8:22/M
234 Zachary Lawson Patchogue NY 632 19 M 16 16-19 25:55 25:55 8:22/M
235 Alexandra Lennon Bellport NY 388 45 F 7 45-49 25:56 25:56 8:22/M
236 Philip Murphy Bayport NY 271 70 M 1 70-79 25:56 25:56 8:22/M
237 Craig Thyberg Blue Point NY 349 48 M 14 45-49 25:56 25:56 8:22/M
238 Matthew Berner Medford NY 114 13 M 19 13-15 25:57 25:57 8:22/M
239 Cody Derby Brookhaven NY 559 27 M 16 25-29 25:57 25:57 8:22/M
240 joe zito Sound Beach NY 375 41 M 19 40-44 25:58 25:58 8:23/M
241 Rowen Frazer Brooklyn NY 560 27 M 17 25-29 25:59 25:59 8:23/M
242 LAUREN BOGLINO Brookhaven NY 117 16 F 8 16-19 26:00 26:00 8:23/M
243 hudson darrow Brookhaven NY 612 42 M 20 40-44 26:01 26:01 8:24/M
244 Charles Beermann New York NY 601 31 M 21 30-34 26:02 26:02 8:24/M
245 James Dunham Medford NY 163 20 M 15 20-24 26:04 26:04 8:25/M
246 Raymon Hill Mastic Beach NY 701 33 M 22 30-34 26:05 26:05 8:25/M
247 EDISON LUCERO Bay Shore NY 243 24 M 16 20-24 26:06 26:06 8:25/M
248 Chris Howes Hampton Bays NY 748 42 M 21 40-44 26:10 26:10 8:26/M
249 Amy Paradiso Shoreham NY 281 35 F 8 35-39 26:10 26:10 8:26/M
250 Thomas Shalvey Cutchogue NY 650 58 M 9 55-59 26:11 26:11 8:27/M
251 Richard Waldman Patchogue NY 364 55 M 10 55-59 26:12 26:12 8:27/M
252 Gina Webster Westhampton NY 366 44 F 10 40-44 26:16 26:16 8:28/M
253 Michael McGovern Center Moriches NY 260 39 M 18 35-39 26:21 26:21 8:30/M
254 Michele McGovern Center Moriches NY 259 36 F 9 35-39 26:21 26:21 8:30/M
255 Liz Ciancarelli Patchogue NY 138 53 F 3 50-54 26:22 26:22 8:30/M
256 Michael Turkovich Ronkonkoma NY 358 50 M 16 50-54 26:23 26:23 8:31/M
257 Christine Carlson Bellport NY 557 36 F 10 35-39 26:23 26:23 8:31/M
258 Peter Baccash Bayport NY 479 12 M 7 0-12 26:26 26:26 8:32/M
259 Ashley Skilton Patchogue NY 455 27 F 7 25-29 26:27 26:27 8:32/M
260 Luke Bokina Mattituck NY 412 11 M 8 0-12 26:28 26:28 8:32/M
261 Steve Sconfienza Patchogue NY 322 35 M 19 35-39 26:30 26:30 8:33/M
262 Caroline Argueta Coram NY 105 30 F 7 30-34 26:31 26:31 8:33/M
263 William Ryan Mastic NY 409 28 M 18 25-29 26:32 26:32 8:34/M
264 karen regan Patchogue NY 305 52 F 4 50-54 26:38 26:38 8:35/M
265 Mike Koziarz Westhampton Beach NY 773 44 M 22 40-44 26:39 26:39 8:36/M
266 Alexandra Lebenthal Bellport NY 539 48 F 8 45-49 26:40 26:40 8:36/M
267 John Accardo Shirley NY 101 58 M 11 55-59 26:40 26:40 8:36/M
268 Amy Palazzolo Jamesport NY 521 29 F 8 25-29 26:41 26:41 8:36/M
269 Jon Vasquez Medford NY 359 22 M 17 20-24 26:43 26:43 8:37/M
270 Marcus Mitchell Holbrook NY 266 38 M 20 35-39 26:45 26:45 8:38/M
271 Neil Stringer Rocky Point NY 424 42 M 23 40-44 26:47 26:47 8:38/M
272 Eric Bokina Mattituck NY 410 42 M 24 40-44 26:47 26:47 8:38/M
273 Deborah Lemery Bohemia NY 386 52 F 5 50-54 26:48 26:48 8:39/M
274 Brian Coffey Bellport NY 431 42 M 25 40-44 26:48 26:48 8:39/M
275 Kevin Kilkenny Holbrook NY 588 43 M 26 40-44 26:51 26:51 8:40/M
276 Nick Klager Hampton Bays NY 228 22 M 18 20-24 26:52 26:52 8:40/M
277 Edna Carpenter Bellport NY 135 20 F 12 20-24 26:52 26:52 8:40/M
278 Aaron Neiman Port Jefferson NY 735 47 M 15 45-49 26:53 26:53 8:40/M
279 Edward Detweiler Patchogue NY 569 48 M 16 45-49 26:54 26:54 8:41/M
280 Erin Schwarz Long Beach NY 648 31 F 8 30-34 26:54 26:54 8:41/M
281 Alison Bertothy Saint James NY 756 47 F 9 45-49 26:55 26:55 8:41/M
282 Stephanie Brunner Middle Island NY 124 14 F 4 13-15 26:56 26:56 8:41/M
283 Justin Tripodi Bellport NY 379 16 M 17 16-19 26:57 26:57 8:42/M
284 Paul Clough Bellport NY 140 63 M 9 60-64 26:59 26:59 8:42/M
285 Sal Scilingo Manorville NY 319 45 M 17 45-49 27:01 27:01 8:43/M
286 Peter Steckle Patchogue NY 333 38 M 21 35-39 27:03 27:03 8:44/M
287 Michael Huggins Shirley NY 520 52 M 17 50-54 27:04 27:04 8:44/M
288 Michael Rund Medford NY 430 31 M 23 30-34 27:05 27:05 8:44/M
289 Kathryn Ford Brookhaven NY 457 23 F 13 20-24 27:06 27:06 8:45/M
290 Nicole Carrabus Bellport NY 422 23 F 14 20-24 27:06 27:06 8:45/M
291 Natalie Maida Brookhaven NY 507 14 F 5 13-15 27:07 27:07 8:45/M
292 John Davies Medford NY 150 52 M 18 50-54 27:07 27:07 8:45/M
293 Barbara Barone Sayville NY 568 42 F 11 40-44 27:10 27:10 8:46/M
294 Kristen Racaniello Calverton NY 304 19 F 9 16-19 27:13 27:13 8:47/M
295 Susan Critz Islip NY 144 54 F 6 50-54 27:13 27:13 8:47/M
296 Zoe Pipa Bellport NY 461 13 F 6 13-15 27:14 27:14 8:47/M
297 Frank Feis West Islip NY 769 47 M 18 45-49 27:14 27:14 8:47/M
298 Josh Fayer Port Jefferson NY 685 32 M 24 30-34 27:15 27:15 8:47/M
299 Miriam rivera Patchogue NY 381 42 F 12 40-44 27:16 27:16 8:48/M
300 Whitney McBurnie Patchogue NY 672 19 F 10 16-19 27:17 27:17 8:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Andrew Pipa Bellport NY 462 52 M 19 50-54 27:18 27:18 8:48/M
302 Sara Rauch Bellport NY 456 43 F 13 40-44 27:18 27:18 8:48/M
303 Harry Timmermann Shirley NY 415 26 M 19 25-29 27:19 27:19 8:49/M
304 Melissa Razzore West Babylon NY 383 27 F 9 25-29 27:21 27:21 8:49/M
305 Chris Fogarty Bellport NY 428 44 M 27 40-44 27:28 27:28 8:52/M
306 Mary Schultz Bellport NY 438 40 F 14 40-44 27:28 27:28 8:52/M
307 William Nook Bellport NY 421 40 M 28 40-44 27:31 27:31 8:53/M
308 lisa weston Patchogue NY 368 43 F 15 40-44 27:32 27:32 8:53/M
309 Meagan Porter Bellport NY 544 12 F 2 0-12 27:32 27:32 8:53/M
310 Ann Kazaks Patchogue NY 402 50 F 7 50-54 27:32 27:32 8:53/M
311 George Lira Southampton NY 768 62 M 10 60-64 27:33 27:33 8:53/M
312 Lori Pullman Shirley NY 719 48 F 10 45-49 27:33 27:33 8:53/M
313 Eliza Nichols Smithtown NY 680 14 F 7 13-15 27:36 27:36 8:54/M
314 Emma Worthington Bellport NY 506 11 F 3 0-12 27:40 27:40 8:55/M
315 Toni Parente Patchogue NY 800 15 F 8 13-15 27:44 27:44 8:57/M
316 Mitchell Mordente Yaphank NY 538 9 M 9 0-12 27:47 27:47 8:58/M
317 Mary Worthington Bellport NY 481 45 F 11 45-49 27:47 27:47 8:58/M
318 Brian Wasser Brookhaven NY 365 29 M 20 25-29 27:50 27:50 8:59/M
319 Lynda Montgomery Bellport NY 642 41 F 16 40-44 27:50 27:50 8:59/M
320 Valentine Banellis Brookhaven NY 573 11 F 4 0-12 27:52 27:52 8:59/M
321 Kristin Jatko Brookhaven NY 474 45 F 12 45-49 27:54 27:54 9:00/M
322 Peter Steininger Brookhaven NY 337 41 M 29 40-44 27:56 27:56 9:01/M
323 Virginia Tran Hampton Bays NY 691 40 F 17 40-44 27:57 27:57 9:01/M
324 Thomas Farra Mastic Beach NY 528 45 M 19 45-49 27:57 27:57 9:01/M
325 Melinda Stroud Yaphank NY 344 36 F 11 35-39 27:58 27:58 9:01/M
326 Kaitlyn Beleckas Massapequa NY 571 28 F 10 25-29 27:58 27:58 9:01/M
327 Carlos Fermo Smithtown NY 177 38 M 22 35-39 27:59 27:59 9:02/M
328 Susie Pew Medford NY 291 15 F 9 13-15 27:59 27:59 9:02/M
329 Joseph O'Hara Patchogue NY 592 21 M 19 20-24 28:02 28:02 9:03/M
330 Kenneth Blaskey Patchogue NY 604 36 M 23 35-39 28:04 28:04 9:03/M
331 Janice Tabone Kings Park NY 395 31 F 9 30-34 28:10 28:10 9:05/M
332 James OMalley Bellport NY 277 62 M 11 60-64 28:13 28:13 9:06/M
333 Elizabeth Rozsch Brookhaven NY 708 48 F 13 45-49 28:17 28:17 9:07/M
334 Coney Lin Mount Sinai NY 238 34 F 10 30-34 28:21 28:21 9:09/M
335 Kim McGreevey Nesconset NY 263 43 F 18 40-44 28:21 28:21 9:09/M
336 Sarah Tan East Setauket NY 770 23 F 15 20-24 28:22 28:22 9:09/M
337 Danielle Masem Patchogue NY 665 37 F 12 35-39 28:22 28:22 9:09/M
338 Marguerite Smith Center Moriches NY 453 38 F 13 35-39 28:25 28:25 9:10/M
339 Conrad Queen Medford NY 646 47 M 20 45-49 28:28 28:28 9:11/M
340 Thomas Keegan Patchogue NY 671 60 M 12 60-64 28:29 28:29 9:11/M
341 Kenneth Swaner Patchogue NY 347 63 M 13 60-64 28:32 28:32 9:12/M
342 Andrew Budris Bellport NY 126 38 M 24 35-39 28:33 28:33 9:13/M
343 Ellen Hoffman Bellport NY 208 0 F 5 0-12 28:33 28:33 9:13/M
344 Brianna Mitterando Mastic Beach NY 639 21 F 16 20-24 28:38 28:38 9:14/M
345 Melissa Horn Patchogue NY 216 36 F 14 35-39 28:39 28:39 9:15/M
346 Lori Driscill Manorville NY 380 36 F 15 35-39 28:42 28:42 9:15/M
347 Barbara Shalvey Cutchogue NY 649 53 F 8 50-54 28:44 28:44 9:16/M
348 Cori Pearsall Cutchogue NY 724 31 F 11 30-34 28:46 28:46 9:17/M
349 David Heitner Bellport NY 450 46 M 21 45-49 28:48 28:48 9:17/M
350 Richard Teubner East Northport NY 657 54 M 20 50-54 28:48 28:48 9:17/M
351 Rebecca Allenbrand Port Jefferson Stati N 681 ** F 6 0-12 28:49 28:49 9:18/M
352 Robin Tovell-Toubal New Hyde Park NY 353 50 F 9 50-54 28:54 28:54 9:19/M
353 Harry Appel Center Moriches NY 540 51 M 21 50-54 28:56 28:56 9:20/M
354 Robert Mitterando East Moriches NY 267 30 M 25 30-34 29:05 29:05 9:23/M
355 Jeannette Frabizio Bellport NY 622 33 F 12 30-34 29:06 29:06 9:23/M
356 Chris Peterson Chapel Hill NC 527 37 M 25 35-39 29:10 29:10 9:25/M
357 Thomas Arnold New York NY 526 36 M 26 35-39 29:10 29:10 9:25/M
358 Nicolas Sagginario Bellport NY 501 21 M 20 20-24 29:12 29:12 9:25/M
359 Lawrence Gross Patchogue NY 590 20 M 21 20-24 29:13 29:13 9:25/M
360 Joseph Dicola Medford NY 156 42 M 30 40-44 29:13 29:13 9:25/M
361 Brandylee Barnickle Shirley NY 563 26 F 11 25-29 29:14 29:14 9:26/M
362 Heidi Edmonds East Setauket NY 164 43 F 19 40-44 29:17 29:17 9:27/M
363 Christina Ettorre Bellport NY 175 40 F 20 40-44 29:18 29:18 9:27/M
364 Brendan Tunney Selden NY 357 19 M 18 16-19 29:18 29:18 9:27/M
365 Jeffrey Scharpf Brookhaven NY 458 45 M 22 45-49 29:20 29:20 9:28/M
366 Nicholas Petriello Yaphank NY 674 26 M 21 25-29 29:20 29:20 9:28/M
367 Donna Rosen Woodbury NY 310 56 F 3 55-59 29:20 29:20 9:28/M
368 Katrina Lastra Patchogue NY 715 15 F 10 13-15 29:22 29:22 9:28/M
369 Vanessa Vaughan Patchogue NY 661 15 F 11 13-15 29:22 29:22 9:28/M
370 Amanda Racaniello Calverton NY 303 21 F 17 20-24 29:23 29:23 9:29/M
371 Marcia Attridge Ronkonkoma NY 561 58 F 4 55-59 29:25 29:25 9:29/M
372 Julie trowbridge Brookhaven NY 355 14 F 12 13-15 29:26 29:26 9:30/M
373 carolyn russso Patchogue NY 675 40 F 21 40-44 29:31 29:31 9:31/M
374 john reynolds Selden NY 307 34 M 26 30-34 29:35 29:35 9:33/M
375 Anthony Gazzola Manorville NY 499 47 M 23 45-49 29:37 29:37 9:33/M
376 Liz Mancini Rocky Point NY 248 33 F 13 30-34 29:38 29:38 9:34/M
377 Tom McNamara Brookhaven NY 445 43 M 31 40-44 29:38 29:38 9:34/M
378 Carrie Paulsen Bellport NY 286 40 F 22 40-44 29:39 29:39 9:34/M
379 Robert Paulsen Bellport NY 287 38 M 27 35-39 29:39 29:39 9:34/M
380 Tracy Iarocci Patchogue NY 220 34 F 14 30-34 29:40 29:40 9:34/M
381 Bob Ponzi Patchogue NY 293 63 M 14 60-64 29:40 29:40 9:34/M
382 Tracy Steininger Brookhaven NY 338 39 F 16 35-39 29:41 29:41 9:35/M
383 Pamela Brown Islip NY 123 60 F 1 60-64 29:41 29:41 9:35/M
384 Michelle Barbaretti Middle Island NY 109 22 F 18 20-24 29:42 29:42 9:35/M
385 Darelle Gil Sayville NY 187 57 F 5 55-59 29:43 29:43 9:35/M
386 Edward Rehn Bay Shore NY 306 24 M 22 20-24 29:44 29:44 9:35/M
387 Gillian Donaghy Patchogue NY 616 12 F 7 0-12 29:45 29:45 9:36/M
388 Christine Pubins Manorville NY 700 44 F 23 40-44 29:45 29:45 9:36/M
389 krystal weston Patchogue NY 369 22 F 19 20-24 29:46 29:46 9:36/M
390 Adam Erkam Patchogue NY 489 15 M 20 13-15 29:47 29:47 9:36/M
391 Jason Greller Wading River NY 194 64 M 15 60-64 29:49 29:49 9:37/M
392 Suzanne Donaldson New York NY 713 50 F 10 50-54 29:50 29:50 9:37/M
393 Jennifer Pignataro Saint James NY 755 33 F 15 30-34 29:50 29:50 9:37/M
394 Anne Fitzgibbon Glen Cove NY 575 63 F 2 60-64 29:51 29:51 9:38/M
395 Raquel Longo Yaphank NY 591 39 F 17 35-39 29:52 29:52 9:38/M
396 Tara Del Mastro Brookhaven NY 153 23 F 20 20-24 29:52 29:52 9:38/M
397 warren schmidt Brentwood NY 316 44 M 32 40-44 29:52 29:52 9:38/M
398 Maria Basile Farash West Babylon NY 111 53 F 11 50-54 29:54 29:54 9:39/M
399 Michael Pellegrino Shirley NY 416 26 M 22 25-29 29:55 29:55 9:39/M
400 Alexis Cioffero Stony Brook NY 610 41 F 24 40-44 30:04 30:04 9:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Clara Wilson Islip NY 729 45 F 14 45-49 30:04 30:04 9:42/M
402 Jennifer Beach Kings Park NY 600 39 F 18 35-39 30:05 30:05 9:42/M
403 Allison Levine Patchogue NY 440 24 F 21 20-24 30:06 30:06 9:43/M
404 Mary Mackie Bellport NY 683 13 F 13 13-15 30:06 30:06 9:43/M
405 atzburg Stony Brook NY 684 27 M 23 25-29 30:06 30:06 9:43/M
406 Cassidy Greco Patchogue NY 547 15 F 14 13-15 30:08 30:08 9:43/M
407 Saka McGiff Brookhaven NY 699 13 F 15 13-15 30:09 30:09 9:44/M
408 Joanne Palisi Eastport NY 279 57 F 6 55-59 30:12 30:12 9:45/M
409 Dennis Smith Riverhead NY 695 22 M 23 20-24 30:14 30:14 9:45/M
410 Louis Felice Brookhaven NY 574 10 M 10 0-12 30:18 30:18 9:46/M
411 David driscoll Manorville NY 617 42 M 33 40-44 30:18 30:18 9:46/M
412 Phillip Rund Medford NY 429 29 M 24 25-29 30:23 30:23 9:48/M
413 Nina Fidanza Middle Island NY 178 14 F 16 13-15 30:25 30:25 9:49/M
414 Keith Monahan Shirley NY 551 42 M 34 40-44 30:25 30:25 9:49/M
415 Walker Jacobs Bellport NY 472 40 M 35 40-44 30:27 30:27 9:49/M
416 Paulina Salcedo-Watson Bellport NY 312 20 F 22 20-24 30:31 30:31 9:51/M
417 Laile Blaskey Patchogue NY 603 35 F 19 35-39 30:32 30:32 9:51/M
418 Brittney Petillo Bellport NY 531 24 F 23 20-24 30:37 30:37 9:53/M
419 Thomas Puccio West Babylon NY 532 26 M 25 25-29 30:37 30:37 9:53/M
420 Vincent Racaniello Calverton NY 301 52 M 22 50-54 30:38 30:38 9:53/M
421 Cheryl Masone Miller Place NY 254 51 F 12 50-54 30:46 30:46 9:55/M
422 Daniela Mordente Yaphank NY 536 39 F 20 35-39 30:47 30:47 9:56/M
423 Jacob Montgomery Bellport NY 741 12 M 11 0-12 30:47 30:47 9:56/M
424 Angela Kirshak Patchogue NY 227 30 F 16 30-34 30:49 30:49 9:56/M
425 Renee Zeoli Smithtown NY 664 30 F 17 30-34 30:49 30:49 9:56/M
426 Kate Mazarakis East Moriches NY 255 51 F 13 50-54 30:50 30:50 9:57/M
427 Michael Kaufmann Patchogue NY 223 53 M 23 50-54 30:52 30:52 9:57/M
428 Danielle Chartrand Shirley NY 609 15 F 17 13-15 30:53 30:53 9:58/M
429 Kaitlyn Parisi Centereach NY 689 14 F 18 13-15 30:53 30:53 9:58/M
430 Mackenzie Courtney Mastic NY 475 14 F 19 13-15 30:55 30:55 9:58/M
431 Joseph Fortunato Bellport NY 565 58 M 12 55-59 30:55 30:55 9:58/M
432 Jessica lanza Bellport NY 406 32 F 18 30-34 30:56 30:56 9:59/M
433 Alicia Cobb Bayport NY 141 42 F 25 40-44 30:56 30:56 9:59/M
434 Christine Egan Bayport NY 167 43 F 26 40-44 30:57 30:57 9:59/M
435 Cindy Negri-Diaz Ronkonkoma NY 645 32 F 19 30-34 31:00 31:00 10:00/M
436 Jamie Stewart Sound Beach NY 340 46 F 15 45-49 31:01 31:01 10:00/M
437 Jonathan Grego Mount Sinai NY 192 16 M 19 16-19 31:03 31:03 10:01/M
438 Kathleen Steban Medford NY 331 46 F 16 45-49 31:05 31:05 10:02/M
439 Alicen Johnson Bellport NY 627 34 F 20 30-34 31:06 31:06 10:02/M
440 Erik Johnson Bellport NY 628 44 M 36 40-44 31:06 31:06 10:02/M
441 Diane Buscaglia Sound Beach NY 129 57 F 7 55-59 31:07 31:07 10:02/M
442 Natalie Ryan Astoria NY 772 30 F 21 30-34 31:08 31:08 10:03/M
443 Robert Koenig Levittown NY 230 49 M 24 45-49 31:10 31:10 10:03/M
444 Kelci Henn Mastic Beach NY 669 15 F 20 13-15 31:15 31:15 10:05/M
445 Joseph Diaz Ronkonkoma NY 614 35 M 28 35-39 31:17 31:17 10:05/M
446 Alexandra Rivera Manorville NY 763 23 F 24 20-24 31:17 31:17 10:05/M
447 Corinne Conroy Manorville NY 762 22 F 25 20-24 31:18 31:18 10:06/M
448 Charlie Rose Brookhaven NY 753 12 M 12 0-12 31:19 31:19 10:06/M
449 george berenz Medford NY 113 40 M 37 40-44 31:23 31:23 10:07/M
450 Lynette Pettinicchi Bellport NY 392 23 F 26 20-24 31:23 31:23 10:07/M
451 Jose PruntyRusso New York NY 698 14 M 21 13-15 31:24 31:24 10:08/M
452 Barrara Kumerle Selden NY 730 50 F 14 50-54 31:24 31:24 10:08/M
453 Mandi Allegretti Bellport NY 377 36 F 21 35-39 31:26 31:26 10:08/M
454 Kathleen Hudzik Centereach NY 218 43 F 27 40-44 31:33 31:33 10:11/M
455 Kerry Lukowski Shirley NY 245 39 F 22 35-39 31:35 31:35 10:11/M
456 April Steckle Patchogue NY 332 35 F 23 35-39 31:35 31:35 10:11/M
457 Jeanine Dunphy Patchogue NY 491 43 F 28 40-44 31:35 31:35 10:11/M
458 patricia skelly Bellport NY 651 39 F 24 35-39 31:41 31:41 10:13/M
459 Rhonda Cutter Patchogue NY 147 48 F 17 45-49 31:44 31:44 10:14/M
460 Dalal Jaumotte Patchogue NY 595 17 F 11 16-19 31:45 31:45 10:15/M
461 Rosemary Camilleri Sayville NY 132 58 F 8 55-59 31:47 31:47 10:15/M
462 Isabella Holker Bellport NY 210 13 F 21 13-15 31:47 31:47 10:15/M
463 Patty Amato Brookhaven NY 702 38 F 25 35-39 31:51 31:51 10:16/M
464 Melinda Smith Bellport NY 328 55 F 9 55-59 31:54 31:54 10:17/M
465 Ally Solina Patchogue NY 652 12 F 8 0-12 31:57 31:57 10:18/M
466 Megan Barden Oakdale NY 697 17 F 12 16-19 31:58 31:58 10:19/M
467 Jack Courtney Mastic NY 476 12 M 13 0-12 32:00 32:00 10:19/M
468 Lania Cross Bellport NY 478 36 F 26 35-39 32:00 32:00 10:19/M
469 Jim Morgo Bayport NY 270 67 M 1 65-69 32:11 32:11 10:23/M
470 David Bushman New York NY 130 57 M 13 55-59 32:13 32:13 10:24/M
471 cheryl hall Centereach NY 196 48 F 18 45-49 32:19 32:19 10:25/M
472 Joseph Folks Patchogue NY 493 59 M 14 55-59 32:22 32:22 10:26/M
473 Kyle Erhardt Farmingdale NY 171 16 M 20 16-19 32:22 32:22 10:26/M
474 Brittany Grego Mount Sinai NY 191 13 F 22 13-15 32:23 32:23 10:27/M
475 Christie Conway Massapequa NY 143 17 F 13 16-19 32:24 32:24 10:27/M
476 Brian Schmitt Smithtown NY 317 33 M 27 30-34 32:26 32:26 10:28/M
477 Michael Kennedy Brentwood NY 225 39 M 29 35-39 32:26 32:26 10:28/M
478 Karen Aguilar Bellport NY 102 29 F 12 25-29 32:30 32:30 10:29/M
479 Gabby Desposito Patchogue NY 731 14 F 23 13-15 32:33 32:33 10:30/M
480 Jennifer O'Brien East Moriches NY 567 39 F 27 35-39 32:36 32:36 10:31/M
481 Barbara Norrby Floral Park NY 686 32 F 22 30-34 32:37 32:37 10:31/M
482 cindy jones Selden NY 222 38 F 28 35-39 32:37 32:37 10:31/M
483 Keith Montgomery Bellport NY 643 43 M 38 40-44 32:38 32:38 10:32/M
484 Kristi Wilken Holtsville NY 516 21 F 27 20-24 32:40 32:40 10:32/M
485 Chris Otten East Islip NY 517 22 M 24 20-24 32:40 32:40 10:32/M
486 Lori Racaniello Calverton NY 302 51 F 15 50-54 32:42 32:42 10:33/M
487 Aileen Martoscia Holtsville NY 253 39 F 29 35-39 32:48 32:48 10:35/M
488 Ellen Verspoor Sayville NY 361 49 F 19 45-49 32:49 32:49 10:35/M
489 Mike Paino Patchogue NY 764 52 M 24 50-54 32:50 32:50 10:35/M
490 Vincent Smith Patchogue NY 329 58 M 15 55-59 32:52 32:52 10:36/M
491 lorrie obrien Saint James NY 275 57 F 10 55-59 32:55 32:55 10:37/M
492 Roy Grego Mount Sinai NY 193 42 M 39 40-44 32:56 32:56 10:37/M
493 Marisa Passaro Mastic NY 751 16 F 14 16-19 33:02 33:02 10:39/M
494 Leighann Aix Patchogue NY 460 39 F 30 35-39 33:04 33:04 10:40/M
495 Daniel Litwin Blue Point NY 239 46 M 25 45-49 33:04 33:04 10:40/M
496 Patricia Erven Old Bethpage NY 618 40 F 29 40-44 33:05 33:05 10:40/M
497 Kyle Vaz Bellport NY 663 24 M 25 20-24 33:14 33:14 10:43/M
498 Christine Scolaro 320 41 F 30 40-44 33:15 33:15 10:44/M
499 Kate Shreck Centerport NY 324 74 F 1 70-79 33:15 33:15 10:44/M
500 Karen Hurbert Islip Terrace NY 443 40 F 31 40-44 33:16 33:16 10:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Nancy Napolitano Manorville NY 644 39 F 31 35-39 33:23 33:23 10:46/M
502 Laura D'Esposito Yaphank NY 155 38 F 32 35-39 33:23 33:23 10:46/M
503 Joseph Zaffuto Westhampton Beach NY 374 42 M 40 40-44 33:26 33:26 10:47/M
504 Tom McGrann Kings Park NY 262 32 M 28 30-34 33:26 33:26 10:47/M
505 Al Ayoub Sayville NY 515 35 M 30 35-39 33:26 33:26 10:47/M
506 Haley Osiecki Shirley NY 728 14 F 24 13-15 33:32 33:32 10:49/M
507 Ashley Thorbjornsen Middle Island NY 658 13 F 25 13-15 33:33 33:33 10:49/M
508 Barbara Stark Shirley NY 653 34 F 23 30-34 33:33 33:33 10:49/M
509 Steve Fuchs Stony Brook NY 183 75 M 2 70-79 33:34 33:34 10:50/M
510 Nelson Briggs Brookhaven NY 120 18 M 21 16-19 33:34 33:34 10:50/M
511 Haley Haraden Patchogue NY 202 13 F 26 13-15 33:35 33:35 10:50/M
512 Jacquelyn Huston Patchogue NY 219 45 F 20 45-49 33:36 33:36 10:50/M
513 Blayne LaGrega Brookhaven NY 504 13 F 27 13-15 33:38 33:38 10:51/M
514 Jolene Leonardi Bellport NY 235 39 F 33 35-39 33:39 33:39 10:51/M
515 Alyssa Mantione Yaphank NY 249 11 F 9 0-12 33:40 33:40 10:52/M
516 matt Schnepe West Babylon NY 384 29 M 26 25-29 33:41 33:41 10:52/M
517 Shaun Sudama Patchogue NY 382 24 M 26 20-24 33:41 33:41 10:52/M
518 Christina Mordente Yaphank NY 537 11 F 10 0-12 33:44 33:44 10:53/M
519 Alexis Gentzel Patchogue NY 473 19 F 15 16-19 33:46 33:46 10:54/M
520 Rachel Tirelli Brookhaven NY 477 20 F 28 20-24 33:46 33:46 10:54/M
521 Taylor Edwards Bellport NY 508 20 F 29 20-24 33:49 33:49 10:55/M
522 Kevin Stahl Syosset NY 576 61 M 16 60-64 33:53 33:53 10:56/M
523 Anne Gassner Patchogue NY 465 47 F 21 45-49 33:58 33:58 10:57/M
524 Maryann Holsberg Stony Brook NY 211 41 F 32 40-44 34:00 34:00 10:58/M
525 william burrows Bellport NY 127 58 M 16 55-59 34:03 34:03 10:59/M
526 Christine Scaffidi Port Washington NY 647 46 F 22 45-49 34:07 34:07 11:00/M
527 Miriam Dahl Patchogue NY 148 59 F 11 55-59 34:12 34:12 11:02/M
528 Roseann Sagginario Bellport NY 502 52 F 16 50-54 34:12 34:12 11:02/M
529 Thad Holsberg Stony Brook NY 212 38 M 31 35-39 34:13 34:13 11:02/M
530 Courtney Culkin Coram NY 145 29 F 13 25-29 34:19 34:19 11:04/M
531 Deana Molfese Shirley NY 268 45 F 23 45-49 34:20 34:20 11:05/M
532 Patricia Torres Mastic NY 469 28 F 14 25-29 34:20 34:20 11:05/M
533 Melissa Saunders Farmingville NY 314 35 F 34 35-39 34:24 34:24 11:06/M
534 Elizabeth Gassner Bellport NY 185 29 F 15 25-29 34:24 34:24 11:06/M
535 Chris Lukowski Shirley NY 244 39 M 32 35-39 34:25 34:25 11:06/M
536 Krystina Pylyp West Islip NY 297 26 F 16 25-29 34:29 34:29 11:07/M
537 Lisa Hetey Holtsville NY 207 40 F 33 40-44 34:30 34:30 11:08/M
538 James Racaniello Medford NY 299 54 M 25 50-54 34:32 34:32 11:08/M
539 Lisa Tan East Setauket NY 771 20 F 30 20-24 34:44 34:44 11:12/M
540 Charles Magill Bellport NY 734 45 M 26 45-49 34:49 34:49 11:14/M
541 Diane Kilkenny Holbrook NY 587 41 F 34 40-44 34:49 34:49 11:14/M
542 Vanessa Saunders Farmingville NY 530 26 F 17 25-29 34:53 34:53 11:15/M
543 Theresa McBurnie Patchogue NY 673 50 F 17 50-54 35:00 35:00 11:17/M
544 Bernard Kennedy Point Lookout NY 596 57 M 17 55-59 35:02 35:02 11:18/M
545 Mallory Dunphy Patchogue NY 492 10 F 11 0-12 35:06 35:06 11:19/M
546 Joseph Macedonio Manorville NY 712 43 M 41 40-44 35:09 35:09 11:20/M
547 Madison Porsche Yaphank NY 294 13 F 28 13-15 35:09 35:09 11:20/M
548 Patricia Klos Farmingville NY 229 41 F 35 40-44 35:15 35:15 11:22/M
549 Joel Furman Bellport NY 184 64 M 17 60-64 35:25 35:25 11:25/M
550 Jamilee Jones Farmingville NY 221 22 F 31 20-24 35:28 35:28 11:26/M
551 John Courtney Patchogue NY 541 24 M 27 20-24 35:28 35:28 11:26/M
552 Tracey Collins Wading River NY 142 41 F 36 40-44 35:33 35:33 11:28/M
553 Samantha Blandi Brookhaven NY 522 27 F 18 25-29 35:40 35:40 11:30/M
554 Colette Lewin Bellport NY 236 14 F 29 13-15 35:45 35:45 11:32/M
555 Caorinne Hickey Bohemia NY 442 48 F 24 45-49 35:54 35:54 11:35/M
556 Luanne Horne Brightwaters NY 716 52 F 18 50-54 36:02 36:02 11:37/M
557 Joe Nardone Shirley NY 523 24 M 28 20-24 36:04 36:04 11:38/M
558 lisa molluso Medford NY 269 43 F 37 40-44 36:15 36:15 11:42/M
559 Sonja Anderson Brookhaven NY 463 32 F 24 30-34 36:16 36:16 11:42/M
560 Dawn Mitterando Mastic Beach NY 640 47 F 25 45-49 36:23 36:23 11:44/M
561 Robert Mitterando, Jr. Mastic Beach NY 641 50 M 26 50-54 36:24 36:24 11:45/M
562 Priscilla Dimino Patchogue NY 157 23 F 32 20-24 36:26 36:26 11:45/M
563 Frank Scolaro East Setauket NY 321 44 M 42 40-44 36:32 36:32 11:47/M
564 christine donnelly Patchogue NY 160 41 F 38 40-44 36:40 36:40 11:50/M
565 Lisa Omeis Patchogue NY 278 45 F 26 45-49 36:42 36:42 11:50/M
566 Janice Hillman Patchogue NY 490 44 F 39 40-44 36:51 36:51 11:53/M
567 Jake Link Patchogue NY 679 11 M 14 0-12 37:01 37:01 11:56/M
568 Anthony Ettorre Bellport NY 174 40 M 43 40-44 37:13 37:13 12:00/M
569 Jack Egan Bayport NY 169 11 M 15 0-12 37:16 37:16 12:01/M
570 Frank Egan Bayport NY 166 46 M 27 45-49 37:16 37:16 12:01/M
571 Ashleigh Lodato Patchogue NY 240 23 F 33 20-24 37:20 37:20 12:03/M
572 Neumann Paul Bellport NY 285 54 M 27 50-54 37:22 37:22 12:03/M
573 Blake Underwood Patchogue NY 599 7 M 16 0-12 37:23 37:23 12:04/M
574 David Underwood Patchogue NY 727 47 M 28 45-49 37:24 37:24 12:04/M
575 Dina Underwood Patchogue NY 733 47 F 27 45-49 37:24 37:24 12:04/M
576 Mary Beshaw Bellport NY 433 51 F 19 50-54 37:25 37:25 12:04/M
577 Mark Graham Bellport NY 190 49 M 29 45-49 37:26 37:26 12:05/M
578 Laurie McMillen Sayville NY 264 56 F 12 55-59 37:30 37:30 12:06/M
579 Eric Nardulli Ridge NY 272 31 M 29 30-34 37:31 37:31 12:06/M
580 Joseph Guardino Williston Park NY 195 73 M 3 70-79 37:37 37:37 12:08/M
581 Sarah Keenan Holbrook NY 224 29 F 19 25-29 37:49 37:49 12:12/M
582 Jim Vaz Bellport NY 662 63 M 18 60-64 37:56 37:56 12:14/M
583 Katherine Stewart Patchogue NY 339 26 F 20 25-29 37:56 37:56 12:14/M
584 Morgan Monte Bellport NY 420 11 F 12 0-12 38:13 38:13 12:20/M
585 Kevin Tunney Selden NY 356 54 M 28 50-54 38:15 38:15 12:20/M
586 Carrie Farra Mastic Beach NY 529 46 F 28 45-49 38:16 38:16 12:21/M
587 Vinny Gazzola Patchogue NY 555 52 M 29 50-54 38:32 38:32 12:26/M
588 Sherry Anderson Mastic NY 413 44 F 40 40-44 39:02 39:02 12:35/M
589 Olivia Aupperlee Patchogue NY 722 10 F 13 0-12 39:15 39:15 12:40/M
590 Nancy Racaniello Medford NY 300 50 F 20 50-54 39:20 39:20 12:41/M
591 JACQUELINE FOSS Yaphank NY 621 41 F 41 40-44 39:29 39:29 12:44/M
592 George Shreck Centerport NY 323 77 M 4 70-79 39:34 39:34 12:46/M
593 Eliza Beitel Bellport NY 389 6 F 14 0-12 39:50 39:50 12:51/M
594 Kaitlyn Erickson Bellport NY 173 12 F 15 0-12 39:56 39:56 12:53/M
595 S Erickson Bellport NY 172 49 M 30 45-49 39:56 39:56 12:53/M
596 Steve Winkler Riverhead NY 423 50 M 30 50-54 39:57 39:57 12:53/M
597 Kaylee DellaPorta Stony Brook NY 512 8 F 16 0-12 40:09 40:09 12:57/M
598 Jose Aluelo Stony Brook NY 518 29 M 27 25-29 40:09 40:09 12:57/M
599 Cassie DellaPorta Stony Brook NY 511 6 F 17 0-12 40:09 40:09 12:57/M
600 Tracy Surrago Baldwin NY 346 39 F 35 35-39 40:30 40:30 13:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Frank Martoscia Holtsville NY 252 38 M 33 35-39 40:30 40:30 13:04/M
602 Roger Blackmore Coram NY 115 62 M 19 60-64 41:06 41:06 13:15/M
603 Kelly McKee Patchogue NY 444 38 F 36 35-39 41:13 41:13 13:18/M
604 Jospeh Guastello Shirley NY 470 63 M 20 60-64 41:24 41:24 13:21/M
605 Kenneth Dellaporta Stony Brook NY 510 36 M 34 35-39 42:21 42:21 13:40/M
606 Josh BONVENTRE Center Moriches NY 118 34 M 30 30-34 42:21 42:21 13:40/M
607 Wendy Nebiosini Port Jefferson Stati N 273 55 F 13 55-59 42:27 42:27 13:42/M
608 eugene maier Ridge NY 246 61 M 21 60-64 42:37 42:37 13:45/M
609 Terri Hall Bellport NY 625 54 F 21 50-54 42:45 42:45 13:47/M
610 Lisa Tenzyk Brentwood NY 348 49 F 29 45-49 42:48 42:48 13:48/M
611 Tom Quinton Blue Point NY 754 44 M 44 40-44 42:49 42:49 13:49/M
612 Jacqueline Appel Manorville NY 405 49 F 30 45-49 43:47 43:47 14:07/M
613 Mike Oflaherty Patchogue NY 487 65 M 2 65-69 44:03 44:03 14:13/M
614 Richard Berglin Hampton Bays NY 706 50 M 31 50-54 44:11 44:11 14:15/M
615 Anthony D'Alesio Baldwin NY 149 35 M 35 35-39 44:14 44:14 14:16/M
616 Eileen McCallion Patchogue NY 497 42 F 42 40-44 45:17 45:17 14:36/M
617 Kim Gazzola Manorville NY 498 45 F 31 45-49 45:30 45:30 14:41/M
618 Nicole Borri Patchogue NY 119 39 F 37 35-39 45:30 45:30 14:41/M
619 Vinny D'Amadeo Patchogue NY 562 19 M 22 16-19 45:36 45:36 14:43/M
DNF Mimi Somerby Brooklyn NY 514 51 F 22 50-54