Mattituck Cutchogue Thanksgiving 5K Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 22, 2012


Just-In-Time-Racing


Men: 0- 8 9-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 8 9-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melanie Pfennig Cutchogue NY 787 13 26 20:22.75 20:22.75 6:34/M
Top

Female 8 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Isabella Burke East Moriches NY 82 8 185 25:39.84 25:39.84 8:16/M
2 Sydney Spurling Dover NH 1089 8 540 33:37.09 33:37.09 10:51/M
3 Brynn Gardner Mattituck NY 2175 7 569 34:29.96 34:29.96 11:07/M
4 Gabriella Zaffino Southold NY 230 8 570 34:30.20 34:30.20 11:08/M
5 Brandy Mahon Mattituck NY 2171 8 580 34:56.62 34:56.62 11:16/M
6 Kaitlin Kramkowski Cutchogue NY 115 6 624 37:09.85 37:09.85 11:59/M
7 Anna Firora 125 6 734 44:03.58 44:03.58 14:13/M
8 Sophia Haurpt Riverhead NY 327 8 766 47:02.86 47:02.86 15:10/M
9 Olivia Haurpt Riverhead NY 326 6 767 47:03.30 47:03.30 15:11/M
10 Katie Russell Mattituck NY 383 8 792 48:05.01 48:05.01 15:31/M
11 Sarah-May Serrano Mattituck NY 447 7 830 50:26.08 50:26.08 16:16/M
12 Gabriella Trinter Charlottesville VA 10 7 872 54:17.60 54:17.60 17:31/M
13 Aggie Cahill 360 0 897 55:37.13 55:37.13 17:56/M
14 Brigid O'Driscoll Southold NY 314 8 914 57:05.54 57:05.54 18:25/M
15 Jilian Fogarty Cutchogue NY 163 4 948 1:02:54.41 1:02:54.41 20:17/M
16 Lillyann Fogarty Cutchogue NY 161 8 949 1:02:55.51 1:02:55.51 20:18/M
Top

Female 9 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jane Digregorio Mattituck NY 1013 12 124 24:13.83 24:13.83 7:49/M
2 Elizabeth Dwyer Cutchogue NY 550 12 130 24:25.17 24:25.17 7:53/M
3 Amber Rochon Cutchogue NY 811 11 136 24:31.30 24:31.30 7:55/M
4 Elsa Peabody Cutchogue NY 1081 11 151 24:53.48 24:53.48 8:02/M
5 Tommy Vines Brooklyn NY 21 10 152 24:54.31 24:54.31 8:02/M
6 Mackenzie Hoeg Mattituck NY 2138 10 169 25:25.15 25:25.15 8:12/M
7 Shannon Schmidt Riverhead NY 28 12 199 26:00.38 26:00.38 8:23/M
8 Riley Hoeg Mattituck NY 634 11 225 26:28.03 26:28.03 8:32/M
9 Francesca Vas Mattituck NY 1078 11 230 26:31.53 26:31.53 8:33/M
10 Megan Dinizio Mattituck NY 532 12 237 26:43.05 26:43.05 8:37/M
11 Julia Vas Mattituck NY 1077 12 280 27:42.28 27:42.28 8:56/M
12 Charlotte Keil Mattituck NY 2144 10 334 28:41.52 28:41.52 9:15/M
13 Lily Slovak Laurel NY 2157 9 339 28:47.63 28:47.63 9:17/M
14 Joy Davis Mattituck NY 964 12 375 29:36.57 29:36.57 9:33/M
15 Talia Aiello Laurel NY 454 12 388 29:51.53 29:51.53 9:38/M
16 Hannah Sutton Southold NY 888 12 402 30:18.30 30:18.30 9:46/M
17 Emily McKillop Cutchogue NY 721 11 432 31:09.20 31:09.20 10:03/M
18 Mia Slovak Laurel NY 870 11 449 31:31.05 31:31.05 10:10/M
19 Anastasia Stapon Jamesport NY 875 12 457 31:41.01 31:41.01 10:13/M
20 Macie Grathwohl Mattituck NY 105 12 466 31:52.98 31:52.98 10:17/M
21 Ashley Chew Laurel NY 349 12 467 31:53.33 31:53.33 10:17/M
22 Chelsea Marlborough Cutchogue NY 32 12 473 31:58.67 31:58.67 10:19/M
23 Sarah Santacroce Cutchogue NY 145 10 474 31:59.43 31:59.43 10:19/M
24 Brianna Fox Laurel NY 578 12 481 32:09.48 32:09.48 10:22/M
25 Victoria Stapon Jamesport NY 876 11 550 33:55.43 33:55.43 10:56/M
26 Emma Klinge Greenport NY 375 9 558 34:19.14 34:19.14 11:04/M
27 Kaleigh Seal Riverhead NY 285 9 559 34:19.79 34:19.79 11:04/M
28 Abby Heffernan Cutchogue NY 450 11 563 34:23.25 34:23.25 11:05/M
29 Abby Rosato Mattituck NY 2183 9 568 34:28.78 34:28.78 11:07/M
30 Natalia Mahoney Bayville NY 337 11 572 34:36.66 34:36.66 11:10/M
31 Maggie Davidson West Islip NY 131 9 597 35:59.65 35:59.65 11:36/M
32 Veronica Pugliese Cutchogue NY 986 10 612 36:42.23 36:42.23 11:50/M
33 Jillian Orr Mattituck NY 1054 10 616 36:49.69 36:49.69 11:53/M
34 Rebecca Foster Mattituck NY 179 12 633 37:39.69 37:39.69 12:09/M
35 Elie Dombrowski Greenport NY 214 12 643 38:19.53 38:19.53 12:22/M
36 Katthryn Jernik Peconic NY 209 12 644 38:23.94 38:23.94 12:23/M
37 Katie Parks Cutchogue NY 777 11 675 40:01.17 40:01.17 12:55/M
38 Fiona Merrill Southold NY 979 11 729 43:28.03 43:28.03 14:01/M
39 Tori Davis Mattituck NY 173 9 786 47:44.06 47:44.06 15:24/M
40 Elizabeth Jernick Peconic NY 207 10 791 48:04.50 48:04.50 15:30/M
41 Wylee Sanders Cutchogue NY 836 11 837 50:54.47 50:54.47 16:25/M
42 Isabelle Torres Greenport NY 362 12 870 54:05.78 54:05.78 17:27/M
43 Julia Gammon Cutchogue NY 589 10 877 54:31.86 54:31.86 17:35/M
44 Catherine O'Leary Bronxville NY 27 11 899 55:49.97 55:49.97 18:00/M
45 Emily Magistrale Mattituck NY 1038 12 911 56:37.85 56:37.85 18:16/M
46 Charis Storek Mattituck NY 989 11 915 57:36.37 57:36.37 18:35/M
47 Caroline O'Leary Bronxville NY 393 9 918 57:40.10 57:40.10 18:36/M
48 Elise McCarthy Bronxville NY 35 9 937 59:15.83 59:15.83 19:07/M
49 Darcy Baker Mattituck NY 352 9 946 1:02:44.52 1:02:44.52 20:14/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Meg Tuthill Southold NY 907 14 36 20:49.71 20:49.71 6:43/M
2 Audrey Hoeg Mattituck NY 639 14 41 21:05.34 21:05.34 6:48/M
3 Mia Vas Mattituck NY 1076 14 70 22:23.71 22:23.71 7:13/M
4 Meghan McKillop Cutchogue NY 720 14 209 26:15.01 26:15.01 8:28/M
5 Dawn Rochon Cutchogue NY 812 14 211 26:15.70 26:15.70 8:28/M
6 Tim Pelan Mattituck NY 189 13 216 26:20.56 26:20.56 8:30/M
7 Antoinette Nicholas Garden City NY 754 14 234 26:38.95 26:38.95 8:35/M
8 Sarah Pfennig Cutchogue NY 788 15 266 27:17.40 27:17.40 8:48/M
9 Caroline Keil Mattituck NY 663 14 308 28:16.13 28:16.13 9:07/M
10 Siobhan Merrill Southold NY 732 13 323 28:36.74 28:36.74 9:14/M
11 Olivia Horbatiuk East Moriches NY 112 15 341 28:49.87 28:49.87 9:18/M
12 Leah Santacroce Cutchogue NY 146 15 344 28:52.59 28:52.59 9:19/M
13 Willow Sutton Southold NY 887 15 346 28:55.45 28:55.45 9:20/M
14 Arlergh Rodgers Mattituck NY 177 13 360 29:09.21 29:09.21 9:24/M
15 Sarah Fogarty Mattituck NY 568 14 362 29:16.86 29:16.86 9:26/M
16 Brianna Perino Mattituck NY 981 14 441 31:21.79 31:21.79 10:07/M
17 Christina Hatzinikolaou Mattituck NY 625 14 442 31:21.80 31:21.80 10:07/M
18 Cassidy Forsley Milford NH 575 15 483 32:17.03 32:17.03 10:25/M
19 Katie Stumpf Laurel NY 221 13 515 32:59.96 32:59.96 10:38/M
20 Katerina Hatzinikolaou Mattituck NY 624 14 519 33:02.49 33:02.49 10:39/M
21 Emily Gatz Cutchogue NY 596 14 552 33:58.55 33:58.55 10:57/M
22 Tina Imbriano Mattituck NY 1029 13 627 37:20.12 37:20.12 12:03/M
23 Brielle Borges Calverton NY 484 13 716 42:47.23 42:47.23 13:48/M
24 Hayley Berry Mattituck NY 472 14 753 45:59.11 45:59.11 14:50/M
25 Emily Sidor Mattituck NY 859 13 754 45:59.36 45:59.36 14:50/M
26 Nicole Zurawski Cutchogue NY 957 15 776 47:22.26 47:22.26 15:17/M
27 Taylor Berkoski Cutchogue NY 168 14 817 50:01.18 50:01.18 16:08/M
28 Vivienne Glasser Southold NY 424 14 834 50:34.34 50:34.34 16:19/M
29 Emily Mincielli Laurel NY 738 15 888 55:11.29 55:11.29 17:48/M
30 Brianna Mahoney Bayville NY 339 15 907 56:16.37 56:16.37 18:09/M
31 Grace O'Connell Manhasset NY 300 15 919 57:40.18 57:40.18 18:36/M
32 Sarah Gaffga Southold NY 584 14 925 58:02.91 58:02.91 18:43/M
33 Emma Mulhall Garden City NY 38 14 936 59:15.21 59:15.21 19:07/M
34 Alyssa Wallace Dover DE 925 15 943 1:00:27.23 1:00:27.23 19:30/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Isabella Franz Water Mill NY 109 17 37 20:50.08 20:50.08 6:43/M
2 Tara Gatz Mattituck NY 396 17 40 21:00.12 21:00.12 6:46/M
3 Shannon Gatz Mattituck NY 397 18 105 23:39.38 23:39.38 7:38/M
4 Sara Paparatto Mattituck NY 774 17 106 23:39.94 23:39.94 7:38/M
5 Katie Connolly Southold NY 433 16 108 23:41.63 23:41.63 7:38/M
6 Justine Kundmueller Southold NY 435 16 109 23:41.92 23:41.92 7:38/M
7 Amanda Gatz Cutchogue NY 597 17 158 25:11.78 25:11.78 8:07/M
8 Kerri Hands Orient NY 619 18 187 25:40.34 25:40.34 8:17/M
9 Shelby Pickerell Southold NY 437 16 190 25:41.39 25:41.39 8:17/M
10 Anna Goerler Cutchogue NY 95 17 256 27:00.76 27:00.76 8:43/M
11 Kyle Freudenberg Mattituck NY 580 16 271 27:24.53 27:24.53 8:50/M
12 Jessica Rizzo Southold NY 810 16 294 28:00.44 28:00.44 9:02/M
13 Cyndi Van Bourgondien Southold NY 917 16 299 28:05.40 28:05.40 9:04/M
14 Rebekah Smith Mattituck NY 1069 19 317 28:25.29 28:25.29 9:10/M
15 Lauren Guja Mattituck NY 614 17 318 28:26.09 28:26.09 9:10/M
16 Shannon Guyer Southold NY 386 16 321 28:29.50 28:29.50 9:11/M
17 Tiffany Viette Calverton NY 139 18 353 29:02.95 29:02.95 9:22/M
18 Caitlyn Cassidy Southold NY 432 17 363 29:18.34 29:18.34 9:27/M
19 Jessica Silon Eastport NY 861 19 372 29:32.26 29:32.26 9:32/M
20 Sara Tucci Calverton NY 903 16 374 29:33.98 29:33.98 9:32/M
21 Danielle Stepnoski Cutchogue NY 879 18 384 29:46.36 29:46.36 9:36/M
22 Becca Mincielli Laurel NY 739 19 390 29:52.63 29:52.63 9:38/M
23 Alexa Orlando Cutchogue NY 769 17 412 30:42.94 30:42.94 9:54/M
24 Sydney Sanders Cutchogue NY 837 17 413 30:43.22 30:43.22 9:55/M
25 Carol Coe Mattituck NY 511 18 421 30:56.78 30:56.78 9:59/M
26 Nora Zuhoski Cutchogue NY 951 18 453 31:35.04 31:35.04 10:11/M
27 Daniella Decarolis Roslyn Heights NY 965 19 460 31:44.69 31:44.69 10:14/M
28 Sara Leonard Southold NY 365 18 475 32:01.28 32:01.28 10:20/M
29 Hanna Baglivi Mattituck NY 25 19 523 33:04.70 33:04.70 10:40/M
30 Olivia Vayer Greenport NY 920 16 525 33:13.79 33:13.79 10:43/M
31 Bridget Byrne Greenport NY 378 17 527 33:14.61 33:14.61 10:43/M
32 Nicole Lhommedieu Hampton Bays NY 687 16 551 33:56.61 33:56.61 10:57/M
33 Shyanna Jimenez Greenport NY 382 17 613 36:43.75 36:43.75 11:51/M
34 Lauryn Thorpe 899 18 652 38:47.38 38:47.38 12:31/M
35 Sarah Manfredi Southold NY 708 18 653 38:47.57 38:47.57 12:31/M
36 Lauren Ficurilli Southold NY 562 18 654 38:47.83 38:47.83 12:31/M
37 Caroline Corbin Southold NY 176 17 655 38:49.82 38:49.82 12:31/M
38 Shannon Dwyer Cutchogue NY 549 17 696 40:54.47 40:54.47 13:12/M
39 Zoe Vayer Greenport NY 918 18 697 40:57.03 40:57.03 13:13/M
40 Megan Conklin Mattituck NY 518 18 698 41:06.13 41:06.13 13:15/M
41 Veronica Stelzer Mattituck NY 878 19 759 46:20.99 46:20.99 14:57/M
42 Christina Fasolino Cutchogue NY 419 18 763 46:48.51 46:48.51 15:06/M
43 Annie Corak Franklin MA 263 17 775 47:22.04 47:22.04 15:17/M
44 Megan Melly Southold NY 976 18 779 47:22.64 47:22.64 15:17/M
45 Jaclyn Imbriano Mattituck NY 1028 16 785 47:39.60 47:39.60 15:22/M
46 Annie O'Connell Manhasset NY 301 18 807 48:59.56 48:59.56 15:48/M
47 Jacqueline Berkoski Cutchogue NY 170 19 818 50:02.57 50:02.57 16:08/M
48 Alex Berkoski Cutchogue NY 169 17 819 50:02.67 50:02.67 16:08/M
49 Kate Freudenberg Mattituck NY 579 17 847 52:02.40 52:02.40 16:47/M
50 Mally Fogarty Mattituck NY 569 17 848 52:03.04 52:03.04 16:47/M
51 Brandi Gonzalez Greenport NY 901 16 869 54:05.44 54:05.44 17:27/M
52 Kayla Healy Mattituck NY 627 16 880 54:35.13 54:35.13 17:36/M
53 Emily May Absecon NJ 175 19 909 56:16.82 56:16.82 18:09/M
54 Kathleen Gaffga Southold NY 583 17 927 58:03.91 58:03.91 18:44/M
55 Marissa Russo Mattituck NY 823 19 933 59:04.36 59:04.36 19:03/M
56 Meaghan Mulhall Garden City NY 39 16 935 59:14.38 59:14.38 19:06/M
57 Jessica Boomer Mattituck NY 479 18 945 1:00:49.80 1:00:49.80 19:37/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amanda Furrer Brookline MA 581 24 27 20:23.67 20:23.67 6:35/M
2 Kristen Helinski Southold NY 630 21 81 22:57.28 22:57.28 7:24/M
3 Maggie Goggins Laurel NY 603 22 117 23:54.84 23:54.84 7:43/M
4 Lindsey Corak Franklin MA 262 21 183 25:39.36 25:39.36 8:16/M
5 Nicole Guja Mattituck NY 613 22 195 25:57.35 25:57.35 8:22/M
6 Caitlin Burkhardt Cutchogue NY 217 23 196 25:57.48 25:57.48 8:22/M
7 Stefanie Lasota Cutchogue NY 681 23 202 26:10.75 26:10.75 8:26/M
8 Caitlin Baron Calverton NY 461 21 244 26:50.02 26:50.02 8:39/M
9 Erin Bozsnyak Cutchogue NY 489 22 250 26:57.27 26:57.27 8:42/M
10 Renata Carrozza Eastport NY 499 20 268 27:21.45 27:21.45 8:49/M
11 Eileen Belfield Calverton NY 958 24 286 27:48.19 27:48.19 8:58/M
12 Erica Guja Mattituck NY 612 20 319 28:26.38 28:26.38 9:10/M
13 Nicole Sinning Southold NY 863 23 389 29:52.19 29:52.19 9:38/M
14 Abigail Gatz 398 20 405 30:26.71 30:26.71 9:49/M
15 Brianne Gatz Mattituck NY 399 21 406 30:26.79 30:26.79 9:49/M
16 Robin Doroski Weehawken NJ 537 24 411 30:41.43 30:41.43 9:54/M
17 Emily MacHida Brooklyn NY 348 22 426 31:02.03 31:02.03 10:01/M
18 Vanessa Berry Mattituck NY 471 21 427 31:04.38 31:04.38 10:01/M
19 Megan Radigan Mattituck NY 384 20 433 31:14.04 31:14.04 10:05/M
20 Lauren Gatto Mattituck NY 592 21 444 31:24.47 31:24.47 10:08/M
21 Kathryn Mastro Malverne NY 711 21 461 31:44.77 31:44.77 10:14/M
22 Katie Coe Mattituck NY 512 21 472 31:57.98 31:57.98 10:18/M
23 Alison MacKenzie Laurel NY 703 23 478 32:04.47 32:04.47 10:21/M
24 Lisa Malone Lake Grove NY 260 22 497 32:39.89 32:39.89 10:32/M
25 Kaitlyn Corbin Southold NY 271 20 505 32:50.10 32:50.10 10:35/M
26 Tianying Chen Stony Brook NY 29 20 524 33:06.31 33:06.31 10:41/M
27 Stephanie Mincieli Laurel NY 737 21 529 33:15.45 33:15.45 10:44/M
28 Fiona O'Connell Manhasset NY 395 22 532 33:22.51 33:22.51 10:46/M
29 Megan Ross Mattituck NY 815 21 556 34:05.50 34:05.50 11:00/M
30 Kaitlin Barry Riverhead NY 100 23 560 34:20.41 34:20.41 11:05/M
31 Sara Scholl Mattituck NY 1066 20 588 35:22.16 35:22.16 11:25/M
32 Julia Kaplan Cutchogue NY 658 22 623 37:07.40 37:07.40 11:58/M
33 Chelsea Guditus Mattituck NY 611 21 630 37:28.53 37:28.53 12:05/M
34 Caty Austin Mattituck NY 992 20 678 40:16.58 40:16.58 12:59/M
35 Molly Waitz Mattituck NY 1079 20 679 40:16.65 40:16.65 12:59/M
36 Jennifer Kerrigon Mattituck NY 667 20 709 42:23.56 42:23.56 13:40/M
37 Kaela Zito Southold NY 945 23 748 45:36.22 45:36.22 14:43/M
38 Molly Siller Mattituck NY 415 22 798 48:40.62 48:40.62 15:42/M
39 Theresa Zuhoski Cutchogue NY 950 20 841 51:08.44 51:08.44 16:30/M
40 Rebecca Rothman Peconic NY 817 21 867 53:56.62 53:56.62 17:24/M
41 Meridythe Donnan Hampton Bays NY 535 20 887 55:08.01 55:08.01 17:47/M
42 Ally Antonecchia Wading River NY 456 24 898 55:44.91 55:44.91 17:59/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kaitlyn Haas Middle Island NY 615 26 166 25:21.08 25:21.08 8:11/M
2 Katie Killeen New York NY 670 28 175 25:30.47 25:30.47 8:14/M
3 Elise Kroll Mattituck NY 201 25 180 25:35.90 25:35.90 8:15/M
4 Melissa Schwartz Orient NY 76 29 182 25:39.00 25:39.00 8:16/M
5 Christine Brush Riverhead NY 493 26 206 26:13.93 26:13.93 8:27/M
6 Heather Scholtz Mattituck NY 844 27 232 26:33.17 26:33.17 8:34/M
7 Angie Blaikie Sacramento CA 341 28 245 26:51.22 26:51.22 8:40/M
8 Colleen Thorne 332 26 260 27:05.51 27:05.51 8:44/M
9 Allison Salmaggi Riverhead NY 831 28 267 27:20.10 27:20.10 8:49/M
10 Jill Schroeder Cutchogue NY 845 29 295 28:00.96 28:00.96 9:02/M
11 Jaclyn Boeckman Mattituck NY 995 26 335 28:41.90 28:41.90 9:15/M
12 Sarah Swist Northport NY 890 27 343 28:52.28 28:52.28 9:19/M
13 Kathy Smith Southold NY 96 27 392 29:56.26 29:56.26 9:39/M
14 Hayley Orientale Southold NY 767 29 424 31:00.19 31:00.19 10:00/M
15 Maggie Maggio Speonk NY 705 27 448 31:30.13 31:30.13 10:10/M
16 Heather Sterling Mattituck NY 880 29 454 31:35.05 31:35.05 10:11/M
17 Chrissy Wilsberg Mattituck NY 938 28 455 31:36.11 31:36.11 10:12/M
18 Kerry Twombly Massapequa NY 913 26 459 31:43.63 31:43.63 10:14/M
19 Tinamarie Catanese Calverton NY 65 26 485 32:17.58 32:17.58 10:25/M
20 Stacey Seebode Mattituck NY 1067 25 490 32:31.57 32:31.57 10:29/M
21 Caitlin Conett Jamaica NY 429 28 500 32:45.53 32:45.53 10:34/M
22 Katherine Jaeger Greenport NY 101 27 506 32:51.36 32:51.36 10:36/M
23 Megan Hamilton Cutchogue NY 102 26 507 32:51.40 32:51.40 10:36/M
24 Lisa Salvatore Riverhead NY 832 29 508 32:51.82 32:51.82 10:36/M
25 Kerry McNally Astoria NY 725 27 520 33:02.62 33:02.62 10:39/M
26 Allison Maeller Mahopac NY 307 28 544 33:47.01 33:47.01 10:54/M
27 Kait Ross New York NY 814 28 555 34:04.30 34:04.30 10:59/M
28 Gina Baner Mattituck NY 460 28 582 35:00.78 35:00.78 11:17/M
29 Alaina Sinopoli Southold NY 864 26 660 39:06.23 39:06.23 12:37/M
30 Giovanna Pietanza Southold NY 789 28 674 39:59.51 39:59.51 12:54/M
31 Emily McDonald Mattituck NY 64 25 723 43:05.73 43:05.73 13:54/M
32 Abby Corrigan Mattituck NY 1006 26 742 45:04.00 45:04.00 14:32/M
33 Nicole Pollina Southold NY 793 28 769 47:04.89 47:04.89 15:11/M
34 Kristine Berkoski 171 25 820 50:02.69 50:02.69 16:08/M
35 Lindsay Dolson Ridge NY 98 29 824 50:13.45 50:13.45 16:12/M
36 Karen Palmer Southold NY 773 29 852 52:18.59 52:18.59 16:52/M
37 Jessica Bosak Mattituck NY 486 26 853 52:20.73 52:20.73 16:53/M
38 Jocelyn Meyer Laurel NY 113 26 875 54:21.31 54:21.31 17:32/M
39 Meghan Twombly Massapequa NY 912 29 882 54:48.19 54:48.19 17:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amy Killeen Ridgewood NJ 669 34 113 23:51.91 23:51.91 7:42/M
2 Angmielinne Schwarting Southold NY 392 30 145 24:42.66 24:42.66 7:58/M
3 Nora Mack Riverhead NY 699 31 233 26:37.60 26:37.60 8:35/M
4 Jacqueline Robdan Aquebogue NY 8 31 257 27:02.45 27:02.45 8:43/M
5 Erin Sposato Aquebogue NY 874 30 281 27:43.24 27:43.24 8:56/M
6 Karen Marfino Mastic Beach NY 74 30 285 27:48.01 27:48.01 8:58/M
7 Amanda Fields Mattituck NY 1014 30 311 28:17.44 28:17.44 9:07/M
8 Anne Marie Grattan Cutchogue NY 606 30 312 28:17.48 28:17.48 9:07/M
9 Cara Biggane New York NY 187 30 315 28:21.98 28:21.98 9:09/M
10 Lauren Kozora Laurel NY 676 30 351 29:00.62 29:00.62 9:21/M
11 Susie Smith Cutchogue NY 97 31 366 29:20.45 29:20.45 9:28/M
12 Michelle Wilinski Riverhead NY 935 34 382 29:45.30 29:45.30 9:36/M
13 Jackie Reilly Mattituck NY 806 31 417 30:50.56 30:50.56 9:57/M
14 Meghan Pearson Washington DC 167 34 429 31:04.61 31:04.61 10:01/M
15 Katie Abdoo Rockville MD 134 30 439 31:19.62 31:19.62 10:06/M
16 Sherryll Jones Mattituck NY 655 34 492 32:33.71 32:33.71 10:30/M
17 Elizabeth Runk Ridgefield CT 820 34 521 33:02.70 33:02.70 10:39/M
18 Jillian Ruruerde Southold NY 220 30 531 33:21.16 33:21.16 10:45/M
19 Jocelyn Handley Mattituck NY 1023 32 609 36:39.48 36:39.48 11:49/M
20 Megan Connolly Selden NY 520 30 620 36:55.00 36:55.00 11:55/M
21 Tara Collins New York NY 516 32 628 37:21.73 37:21.73 12:03/M
22 Addie Mack Riverhead NY 700 32 662 39:11.38 39:11.38 12:38/M
23 Karyn Pennacchie Southold NY 358 31 670 39:44.44 39:44.44 12:49/M
24 Karissa Despres East Quogue NY 23 30 706 42:14.31 42:14.31 13:37/M
25 Diana Reilly Mattituck NY 805 32 758 46:20.98 46:20.98 14:57/M
26 Rebekah Gilmore Southold NY 602 34 843 51:33.74 51:33.74 16:38/M
27 Karen Flint Mattituck NY 566 34 844 51:33.95 51:33.95 16:38/M
28 Mary Shalvey Southold NY 854 31 855 52:28.19 52:28.19 16:55/M
29 Jen Boese Riverhead NY 475 32 859 52:58.86 52:58.86 17:05/M
30 Ariella Cohen Peconic NY 513 31 892 55:19.07 55:19.07 17:51/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tina Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 915 37 34 20:46.54 20:46.54 6:42/M
2 Melanie Charnews East Quogue NY 51 35 76 22:45.24 22:45.24 7:20/M
3 Kimberly Theriault Peterborough NH 7 35 97 23:24.82 23:24.82 7:33/M
4 Tami Loeffler Mattituck NY 689 38 112 23:48.00 23:48.00 7:41/M
5 Claudia Ramone Southold NY 800 37 137 24:31.72 24:31.72 7:55/M
6 Courtney Stewart Long Beach NY 882 36 153 24:54.45 24:54.45 8:02/M
7 Charmaine Strange Southold NY 272 35 178 25:34.91 25:34.91 8:15/M
8 Dawn Borges Medford NY 482 36 200 26:00.63 26:00.63 8:23/M
9 Jennifer O'Neil Southampton NY 83 39 203 26:11.32 26:11.32 8:27/M
10 Amiee Merrins Greenport NY 734 36 215 26:19.25 26:19.25 8:29/M
11 Holly Mott Mattituck NY 742 39 221 26:26.84 26:26.84 8:32/M
12 Dagmar Klein Manorville NY 673 39 231 26:31.70 26:31.70 8:33/M
13 Michelle Fritscher Mattituck NY 50 36 262 27:09.86 27:09.86 8:45/M
14 Kate Forkolb Mattituck NY 1017 37 274 27:31.32 27:31.32 8:53/M
15 Jennifer Killeen Brooklyn NY 671 35 275 27:34.37 27:34.37 8:54/M
16 Regina Benfonte Manorville NY 4 37 284 27:47.90 27:47.90 8:58/M
17 Aimee Padavan Riverhead NY 772 38 288 27:48.95 27:48.95 8:58/M
18 Corinne Arraste Westhampton Beach NY 345 38 293 27:58.30 27:58.30 9:01/M
19 Leslie Webb Mount Kisco NY 929 38 309 28:17.15 28:17.15 9:07/M
20 Jacy Orlowski Mattituck NY 1051 35 320 28:27.46 28:27.46 9:11/M
21 Deana Firora 127 38 329 28:39.79 28:39.79 9:15/M
22 Jessica Binkis Riverhead NY 72 37 358 29:07.85 29:07.85 9:24/M
23 Erin Duffey-Dupree Wellington FL 73 37 359 29:07.90 29:07.90 9:24/M
24 Melissa Corwin Greenport NY 57 37 379 29:42.27 29:42.27 9:35/M
25 Karen Kreitsek Mattituck NY 1033 35 391 29:54.18 29:54.18 9:39/M
26 Norine Pennacchia Bridgehampton NY 351 35 400 30:14.63 30:14.63 9:45/M
27 Amanda Barney Mattituck NY 993 38 404 30:22.49 30:22.49 9:48/M
28 Jackie Gatz Mattituck NY 599 39 418 30:54.63 30:54.63 9:58/M
29 Amy Finno Greenport NY 565 36 443 31:23.06 31:23.06 10:07/M
30 Anna Cila Riverhead NY 504 35 456 31:39.86 31:39.86 10:13/M
31 Cassandra Droogan New York NY 343 37 496 32:39.00 32:39.00 10:32/M
32 Christine Collins Roslindale MA 514 38 510 32:54.09 32:54.09 10:37/M
33 Sherry Powers Yaphank NY 795 39 516 33:00.77 33:00.77 10:39/M
34 Tiffanie Csortos New York NY 185 37 522 33:03.37 33:03.37 10:40/M
35 Lisa Spurling Dover NH 1090 38 541 33:37.57 33:37.57 10:51/M
36 Kristin Oliver Aquebogue NY 407 36 546 33:48.86 33:48.86 10:54/M
37 Jill Tapper Laurel NY 400 38 553 34:01.05 34:01.05 10:58/M
38 Beth Rutkowski 387 38 564 34:24.39 34:24.39 11:06/M
39 Stacy Wickham Mattituck NY 79 38 565 34:24.52 34:24.52 11:06/M
40 Julie Biggare New York NY 188 36 583 35:06.11 35:06.11 11:19/M
41 Gaffney Murray Tappan NY 322 39 586 35:17.27 35:17.27 11:23/M
42 Amy Fliss Mattituck NY 567 37 599 36:06.03 36:06.03 11:39/M
43 Lorelle Pugliese Cutchogue NY 983 38 600 36:06.14 36:06.14 11:39/M
44 Amy Bailey Jamesport NY 1 37 607 36:29.26 36:29.26 11:46/M
45 Daniella Brown Laurel NY 492 36 639 38:09.65 38:09.65 12:18/M
46 Jeanette Judge Southold NY 12 38 645 38:24.22 38:24.22 12:23/M
47 Candace Conett New York NY 430 37 668 39:35.18 39:35.18 12:46/M
48 Heather Stephenson Aquebogue NY 408 35 669 39:35.24 39:35.24 12:46/M
49 Amy Schill Southold NY 840 37 683 40:29.60 40:29.60 13:04/M
50 Melanie Wilinski Southold NY 936 36 684 40:30.06 40:30.06 13:04/M
51 Stacey Paetzel Mattituck NY 1055 36 688 40:40.32 40:40.32 13:07/M
52 Amber Mullady Pittsboro NC 746 38 699 41:33.76 41:33.76 13:24/M
53 Dawn Duerwald Laurel NY 427 38 714 42:33.39 42:33.39 13:44/M
54 Lisa Horton Mattituck NY 643 35 717 42:47.35 42:47.35 13:48/M
55 Sue McKenna Cutchogue NY 718 36 733 44:02.62 44:02.62 14:12/M
56 Renee Goldsmith Mattituck NY 1022 36 741 45:03.93 45:03.93 14:32/M
57 Kerri Butler Mattituck NY 1002 38 751 45:40.20 45:40.20 14:44/M
58 Becky Orlowski Cutchogue NY 770 37 752 45:43.54 45:43.54 14:45/M
59 Kristina Alley Santa Fe NM 182 39 821 50:10.34 50:10.34 16:11/M
60 Susanne Meehan Mattituck NY 449 35 835 50:34.92 50:34.92 16:19/M
61 Bonnie Connelly Riverhead NY 961 35 857 52:51.06 52:51.06 17:03/M
62 Christine Trinter Charlottesville VA 13 38 873 54:17.77 54:17.77 17:31/M
63 Erica McKenzie Laurel NY 719 35 874 54:20.80 54:20.80 17:32/M
64 Kristine Odell Hampton Bays NY 17 39 884 54:54.66 54:54.66 17:43/M
65 Jaime McCleery Mattituck NY 975 36 916 57:37.09 57:37.09 18:35/M
66 Kelly Storek Mattituck NY 990 38 917 57:38.25 57:38.25 18:35/M
67 Tara S. Hall 616 35 941 1:00:24.45 1:00:24.45 19:29/M
68 Danielle Fogarty Cutchogue NY 162 36 947 1:02:44.84 1:02:44.84 20:14/M
69 Corrina Bollermann Aquebogue NY 1095 39 951 1:03:41.42 1:03:41.42 20:33/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Suzy Hefferman Cutchogue NY 114 42 103 23:37.18 23:37.18 7:37/M
2 Sarah Keller Cutchogue NY 342 40 114 23:52.35 23:52.35 7:42/M
3 Lorraine Heilman Manorville NY 629 42 146 24:43.60 24:43.60 7:58/M
4 Christy Saterno East Quogue NY 838 41 170 25:25.90 25:25.90 8:12/M
5 Tara Mellmann Mattituck NY 233 42 177 25:33.90 25:33.90 8:15/M
6 Tracey Joost-Morec Hampton Bays NY 213 42 222 26:27.08 26:27.08 8:32/M
7 Sheila Dinizio Mattituck NY 533 43 254 26:58.64 26:58.64 8:42/M
8 Alyssa Corcoran Tenafly NJ 232 44 276 27:35.67 27:35.67 8:54/M
9 Susan Roman Calverton NY 813 41 277 27:36.35 27:36.35 8:54/M
10 Keri Schmidt Riverhead NY 26 40 278 27:36.76 27:36.76 8:54/M
11 Victoria Schoenhaar Brighton MA 843 41 305 28:09.90 28:09.90 9:05/M
12 Cathy Dean Calverton NY 306 40 313 28:18.96 28:18.96 9:08/M
13 Debbie Himmslmann Southold NY 445 41 325 28:37.90 28:37.90 9:14/M
14 Nicole Alloway Southold NY 455 40 331 28:40.88 28:40.88 9:15/M
15 Jacqueline Zappulla Jamesport NY 59 40 348 28:57.46 28:57.46 9:20/M
16 Robyn Prentiss Wading River NY 797 42 352 29:02.13 29:02.13 9:22/M
17 Mar Vines Brooklyn NY 22 42 361 29:13.33 29:13.33 9:25/M
18 Frances Decarolis Roslyn Heights NY 966 43 414 30:45.53 30:45.53 9:55/M
19 Danielle Grathwohl Mattituck NY 107 43 464 31:50.71 31:50.71 10:16/M
20 Kiki Glasstein Southold NY 336 42 484 32:17.43 32:17.43 10:25/M
21 Kim McDonald Mattituck NY 1039 43 512 32:56.38 32:56.38 10:37/M
22 Mary Dowling Laurel NY 540 42 526 33:13.90 33:13.90 10:43/M
23 Mary Catalanotto East Islip NY 49 43 533 33:24.80 33:24.80 10:46/M
24 Eileen Kealy Bedminster NJ 659 43 543 33:46.03 33:46.03 10:54/M
25 Erin Gardner Mattituck NY 1019 44 567 34:26.49 34:26.49 11:06/M
26 Jennifer Zaffino Southold NY 231 40 571 34:34.89 34:34.89 11:09/M
27 Emily Reeve Mattituck NY 801 41 596 35:58.21 35:58.21 11:36/M
28 Crystal Green Jamesport NY 607 41 602 36:14.38 36:14.38 11:41/M
29 Lynn Parr Mattituck NY 778 44 618 36:51.37 36:51.37 11:53/M
30 Marie Perez Riverhead NY 786 40 631 37:29.53 37:29.53 12:05/M
31 Kimberly Carter Southold NY 500 44 632 37:39.09 37:39.09 12:09/M
32 Susan Russell Peconic NY 388 42 638 38:08.32 38:08.32 12:18/M
33 Theresa McKeever Mattituck NY 1043 42 656 38:55.66 38:55.66 12:33/M
34 Lynn Eckhardt Southold NY 554 41 664 39:17.83 39:17.83 12:40/M
35 Catherine Droogan Darien CT 543 43 673 39:57.77 39:57.77 12:53/M
36 Charity Bopp Albany NY 481 42 682 40:25.80 40:25.80 13:02/M
37 Kerry Bastow Framingham MA 464 41 689 40:40.71 40:40.71 13:07/M
38 Julanne Johnson Mattituck NY 1091 40 690 40:45.19 40:45.19 13:09/M
39 Kelly Bordsen Mattituck NY 996 44 692 40:46.14 40:46.14 13:09/M
40 Claudia Berry Mattituck NY 470 43 694 40:50.82 40:50.82 13:10/M
41 Gia Occhiogrosso Southold NY 763 40 721 43:00.67 43:00.67 13:52/M
42 Christine Imbriano Mattituck NY 1026 43 738 44:21.58 44:21.58 14:18/M
43 Regina Cartselos Southold NY 137 41 745 45:25.19 45:25.19 14:39/M
44 Melissa Haupt Riverhead NY 626 40 768 47:03.55 47:03.55 15:11/M
45 Elizabeth Hudock Laurel NY 646 41 781 47:25.98 47:25.98 15:18/M
46 Tara Jernick Laurel NY 417 41 799 48:41.30 48:41.30 15:42/M
47 Lynn Jernick Peconic NY 208 40 800 48:41.72 48:41.72 15:42/M
48 Tammy Luby Calverton NY 691 42 802 48:48.63 48:48.63 15:45/M
49 Kim Fabb Mattituck NY 967 40 812 49:07.45 49:07.45 15:51/M
50 Chris Bokina Mattituck NY 159 42 823 50:13.13 50:13.13 16:12/M
51 Kelly Feeney Mattituck NY 158 43 825 50:14.46 50:14.46 16:12/M
52 Karen Schwarz Riverhead NY 330 44 833 50:30.91 50:30.91 16:17/M
53 Nicole Mercurio Mattituck NY 729 40 849 52:12.70 52:12.70 16:50/M
54 Edie Reisenberg Laurel NY 807 44 862 53:24.46 53:24.46 17:14/M
55 Vicky Gammon Cutchogue NY 588 44 876 54:31.71 54:31.71 17:35/M
56 Laura Thompson New York NY 104 42 920 57:44.85 57:44.85 18:37/M
57 Wendy Wallace Dover DE 924 41 942 1:00:26.62 1:00:26.62 19:30/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vicki Edwards Mattituck NY 154 46 79 22:54.42 22:54.42 7:23/M
2 Tracey Doubrava Hingham MA 538 47 101 23:28.91 23:28.91 7:34/M
3 Mary Kroebel Oakdale NY 678 48 179 25:35.11 25:35.11 8:15/M
4 Marylynn Hoeg Mattituck NY 638 46 208 26:14.69 26:14.69 8:28/M
5 Debbie Babino Hicksville NY 457 49 217 26:20.72 26:20.72 8:30/M
6 Linda Tewksburg New York NY 147 48 255 26:59.63 26:59.63 8:42/M
7 Kathy Coletti Huntington Station NY 45 46 272 27:27.31 27:27.31 8:51/M
8 Michele Nicholas Garden City NY 756 46 282 27:43.28 27:43.28 8:56/M
9 Mindy Ryan Laurel NY 48 46 298 28:05.13 28:05.13 9:04/M
10 Deborah Baron Calverton NY 462 48 301 28:08.49 28:08.49 9:05/M
11 Nora Tuthill Fairport NY 909 47 324 28:36.84 28:36.84 9:14/M
12 Karen Nicholson Mattituck NY 1044 49 364 29:19.21 29:19.21 9:27/M
13 Andrea Parks Cutchogue NY 776 47 410 30:31.02 30:31.02 9:51/M
14 Nicola Hanrahan Southold NY 620 48 469 31:53.99 31:53.99 10:17/M
15 Carol Leonard Southold NY 368 47 486 32:20.72 32:20.72 10:26/M
16 Michelle Zunno Cutchogue NY 205 45 491 32:32.28 32:32.28 10:30/M
17 Ann Marie Schuch Mattituck NY 846 49 498 32:42.04 32:42.04 10:33/M
18 Patty Fitzpatrick Aquebogue NY 116 48 502 32:49.06 32:49.06 10:35/M
19 Jeannine McKillop Cutchogue NY 722 46 509 32:53.20 32:53.20 10:36/M
20 Eileen Powers Southold NY 794 45 517 33:00.97 33:00.97 10:39/M
21 Wendy Scholl Mattituck NY 1064 47 534 33:25.44 33:25.44 10:47/M
22 Carolyn Sidor Mattituck NY 860 47 536 33:28.20 33:28.20 10:48/M
23 Kara Lauinger Cutchogue NY 682 47 539 33:34.61 33:34.61 10:50/M
24 Ellen Santacroce Cutchogue NY 144 47 594 35:44.05 35:44.05 11:32/M
25 Kathy Viette Calverton NY 141 46 595 35:48.53 35:48.53 11:33/M
26 Heidi Vayer Greenport NY 919 49 606 36:28.85 36:28.85 11:46/M
27 Colleen Syron Greenport NY 212 45 642 38:19.43 38:19.43 12:22/M
28 Karen Gatz Cutchogue NY 594 46 671 39:50.43 39:50.43 12:51/M
29 Brenda Keil Mattituck NY 661 48 707 42:18.33 42:18.33 13:39/M
30 Terri Krumbiegel Jamesport NY 381 47 715 42:34.38 42:34.38 13:44/M
31 Debby Simicich Mattituck NY 862 46 724 43:05.96 43:05.96 13:54/M
32 Kelly Logsdon-Reardon Mattituck NY 1034 47 755 46:00.76 46:00.76 14:50/M
33 Patti Zurawski Cutchogue NY 956 47 778 47:22.54 47:22.54 15:17/M
34 Barbara Sheryll Cutchogue NY 856 48 815 49:37.93 49:37.93 16:00/M
35 Karen Hurst Hampton Bays NY 647 46 826 50:23.20 50:23.20 16:15/M
36 Laurie Sanders Cutchogue NY 835 45 861 53:24.36 53:24.36 17:14/M
37 Kelly Fogarty Mattituck NY 570 47 864 53:36.31 53:36.31 17:17/M
38 Susan MacKenzie Southold NY 701 47 865 53:36.83 53:36.83 17:17/M
39 Laurie Gammon Southold NY 587 45 878 54:31.93 54:31.93 17:35/M
40 Jean Mahoney Laurel NY 706 49 894 55:19.84 55:19.84 17:51/M
41 Dianne Stumpf Laurel NY 222 47 895 55:21.22 55:21.22 17:51/M
42 Christine Foster Mattituck NY 180 45 910 56:33.88 56:33.88 18:15/M
43 Sharon Coughlin Cutchogue NY 524 47 924 57:59.93 57:59.93 18:42/M
44 Karen Gaffga Southold NY 582 49 926 58:03.68 58:03.68 18:44/M
45 Siobhan O'Driscoll Southold NY 315 46 929 58:16.92 58:16.92 18:48/M
46 Karen Myers Southold NY 752 47 930 58:18.04 58:18.04 18:48/M
47 Diana O'Connell Manhasset NY 304 49 938 59:57.96 59:57.96 19:20/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lea Bryant Mattituck NY 1001 50 144 24:42.30 24:42.30 7:58/M
2 Theresa Tuthill New London CT 906 50 147 24:48.71 24:48.71 8:00/M
3 Milou Gwyn Brooklyn NY 152 50 205 26:12.52 26:12.52 8:27/M
4 Susan MacDonald Riverhead NY 695 54 249 26:55.17 26:55.17 8:41/M
5 Margaret Bryant Cutchogue NY 1082 50 289 27:49.12 27:49.12 8:58/M
6 Barbara Shalvey Cutchogue NY 852 53 357 29:07.51 29:07.51 9:24/M
7 Tracy Sutton Southold NY 886 50 365 29:19.71 29:19.71 9:27/M
8 Mary Gatto Mattituck NY 591 51 376 29:36.70 29:36.70 9:33/M
9 Alison Goggen Nyack NY 178 50 396 30:07.47 30:07.47 9:43/M
10 Maria Gaydosik Mattituck NY 1021 51 408 30:28.49 30:28.49 9:50/M
11 Diane Duff Garden City NY 546 50 419 30:55.24 30:55.24 9:58/M
12 Anne Marie Tucci Calverton NY 904 53 423 31:00.16 31:00.16 10:00/M
13 Carolyn Taylor Mattituck NY 893 52 425 31:01.65 31:01.65 10:00/M
14 Carol - Chilton Melly Southold NY 977 51 451 31:33.54 31:33.54 10:11/M
15 Andrea King Orient NY 672 52 465 31:52.23 31:52.23 10:17/M
16 Moira Mastro Mattituck NY 712 53 479 32:06.19 32:06.19 10:21/M
17 Lisa Yuskavage Mattituck NY 1080 50 480 32:07.86 32:07.86 10:22/M
18 Lori Quillin Southold NY 798 52 489 32:27.80 32:27.80 10:28/M
19 Vicki Berry Southold NY 120 54 535 33:26.24 33:26.24 10:47/M
20 Carrie Tintle Mattituck NY 1074 53 537 33:29.41 33:29.41 10:48/M
21 Camilla Giaine Cutchogue NY 423 53 576 34:51.56 34:51.56 11:15/M
22 Barbara Jean Smith Laurel NY 649 50 592 35:34.54 35:34.54 11:28/M
23 Melissa Bailey Princess Anne MD 458 50 615 36:45.92 36:45.92 11:51/M
24 Salley Alica Castoro Manorville NY 216 51 629 37:23.74 37:23.74 12:04/M
25 Deanna Harter Alvin TX 623 50 687 40:35.33 40:35.33 13:05/M
26 Karen Diffley Mattituck NY 531 52 691 40:46.08 40:46.08 13:09/M
27 Gerry Zuhoski Cutchogue NY 954 50 704 42:07.24 42:07.24 13:35/M
28 Carolyn McDonald Mattituck NY 63 51 719 42:57.11 42:57.11 13:51/M
29 Karen Krause Laurel NY 971 53 722 43:05.07 43:05.07 13:54/M
30 Nancy Mullady Southold NY 93 53 732 43:59.12 43:59.12 14:11/M
31 Jeanie Partridge Mattituck NY 1056 51 743 45:14.00 45:14.00 14:35/M
32 Nancy Orientale Southold NY 765 53 760 46:23.99 46:23.99 14:58/M
33 Dorothy Paparatto Mattituck NY 775 50 765 46:53.85 46:53.85 15:07/M
34 Kristen Sabat Mattituck NY 825 51 811 49:07.37 49:07.37 15:51/M
35 Mg Benolich Cutchogue NY 422 50 836 50:38.94 50:38.94 16:20/M
36 Mabdalena Kuczqnsh East Marion NY 276 50 839 50:55.84 50:55.84 16:25/M
37 Sandi Woessner Riverhead NY 129 52 840 50:56.81 50:56.81 16:26/M
38 Madelyn Rothman Peconic NY 818 51 868 53:56.87 53:56.87 17:24/M
39 Audrey Pasierb Hampton Bays NY 780 51 889 55:13.33 55:13.33 17:49/M
40 Jenny Steigerwald Mattituck NY 1072 53 912 56:37.88 56:37.88 18:16/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sharon Zuhoski Middle Island NY 952 59 96 23:22.46 23:22.46 7:32/M
2 Carol Underwood Laurel NY 914 57 186 25:39.86 25:39.86 8:16/M
3 Lisa Lovas 52 55 204 26:12.10 26:12.10 8:27/M
4 Susan Halladay Mattituck NY 617 55 304 28:09.59 28:09.59 9:05/M
5 Anne Smith Mattituck NY 1068 56 337 28:45.01 28:45.01 9:16/M
6 Karen Catapano Cutchogue NY 75 57 463 31:50.43 31:50.43 10:16/M
7 Ruthanne Harrison Richmond ME 622 55 548 33:49.58 33:49.58 10:55/M
8 Debbie Horton Cutchogue NY 644 58 562 34:21.24 34:21.24 11:05/M
9 Maryann Birmingham Mattituck NY 405 59 649 38:46.03 38:46.03 12:30/M
10 Kate Williamson Laurel NY 937 59 657 38:58.66 38:58.66 12:34/M
11 Debbie Zuhoski Mattituck NY 949 58 659 39:04.22 39:04.22 12:36/M
12 Judy Victoria Mattituck NY 921 55 661 39:09.52 39:09.52 12:38/M
13 Leslie Finnican Mattituck NY 564 56 663 39:14.23 39:14.23 12:39/M
14 Linda Keary Calverton NY 660 55 667 39:27.28 39:27.28 12:44/M
15 Karen Blasko South Jamesport NY 404 56 735 44:16.19 44:16.19 14:17/M
16 Elizabeth Clark Southold NY 507 55 746 45:25.65 45:25.65 14:39/M
17 Deb Orlowski Mattituck NY 1050 59 749 45:39.52 45:39.52 14:44/M
18 Laurie Reilly Mattituck NY 1083 58 757 46:20.98 46:20.98 14:57/M
19 Adrienne Rehm Mattituck NY 803 56 771 47:12.34 47:12.34 15:14/M
20 Mary Hovey New Suffolk NY 645 58 772 47:12.43 47:12.43 15:14/M
21 Virginia Edwards Franklin MA 267 55 777 47:22.37 47:22.37 15:17/M
22 Kathy O'Brien Laurel NY 761 57 790 47:59.82 47:59.82 15:29/M
23 Karen Mickliger 1093 59 801 48:43.06 48:43.06 15:43/M
24 Diane Reeve Riverhead NY 802 55 838 50:55.54 50:55.54 16:25/M
25 Maureen Griffin Mattituck NY 609 57 845 51:44.00 51:44.00 16:41/M
26 Catherine Russo Mattituck NY 822 57 854 52:21.72 52:21.72 16:53/M
27 Deborah Epple Aquebogue NY 555 55 858 52:53.87 52:53.87 17:04/M
28 Barbara Parsons Riverhead NY 779 56 885 55:04.18 55:04.18 17:46/M
29 Kathy Twombly Massapequa NY 910 58 900 55:58.42 55:58.42 18:03/M
30 Barb Corak Petersburg NY 264 55 901 56:06.22 56:06.22 18:06/M
31 Carla D'Andrea Cutchogue NY 135 56 922 57:47.17 57:47.17 18:38/M
32 Gayle Wallace Cutchogue NY 923 59 923 57:56.42 57:56.42 18:41/M
33 Mary Kolakowski Mattituck NY 674 55 953 1:04:40.85 1:04:40.85 20:52/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gail Wickham Mattituck NY 934 61 399 30:13.72 30:13.72 9:45/M
2 Ellen Mueller Schenectady NY 745 60 430 31:07.22 31:07.22 10:02/M
3 Virginia Salerno Hauppauge NY 988 63 477 32:03.83 32:03.83 10:20/M
4 Katherine Grattan Cutchogue NY 605 60 487 32:24.40 32:24.40 10:27/M
5 Helen Corso Cutchogue NY 523 64 634 37:45.66 37:45.66 12:11/M
6 Jane Theohardies Sanford ME 896 60 676 40:10.75 40:10.75 12:57/M
7 Barbara Terranova Peconic NY 895 63 680 40:22.08 40:22.08 13:01/M
8 Denise Gagen Southold NY 585 64 730 43:31.22 43:31.22 14:02/M
9 Edana Cichanowicz Cutchogue NY 428 60 761 46:27.72 46:27.72 14:59/M
10 Kathy Markowski Laurel NY 709 60 814 49:29.64 49:29.64 15:58/M
11 Carolyn Menard Mattituck NY 727 60 829 50:25.54 50:25.54 16:16/M
12 Phyllis Schoenhaar Cutchogue NY 842 64 850 52:13.04 52:13.04 16:51/M
13 Martha Salvatore Jamesport NY 833 61 879 54:34.66 54:34.66 17:36/M
14 Mary Mack Riverhead NY 698 61 886 55:04.45 55:04.45 17:46/M
15 Carol Ann Puglisi Hampton Bays NY 20 64 896 55:32.62 55:32.62 17:55/M
16 Kathryn Chagnon Southold NY 503 61 903 56:09.09 56:09.09 18:07/M
17 Linda Sabatella Aquebogue NY 829 61 904 56:09.29 56:09.29 18:07/M
18 Carol Gorman Riverhead NY 318 60 906 56:13.65 56:13.65 18:08/M
19 Kathie Brodeer Jewett City CT 491 61 940 1:00:15.49 1:00:15.49 19:26/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Judith Ugalde Cryan Mattituck NY 526 69 471 31:55.65 31:55.65 10:18/M
2 Maggie Bloomfield Westhampton Beach NY 409 68 589 35:25.66 35:25.66 11:25/M
3 Gail Kempton Mattituck NY 1032 67 762 46:38.80 46:38.80 15:03/M
4 Mary Bergmann Islip NY 369 67 816 49:40.54 49:40.54 16:01/M
5 Linda Mercurio Mattituck NY 730 65 851 52:13.24 52:13.24 16:51/M
6 Marge Farmer Shirley NY 556 68 952 1:04:39.43 1:04:39.43 20:51/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vida Carter Southold NY 501 71 831 50:29.05 50:29.05 16:17/M
2 Janet Sanford Riverhead NY 319 71 905 56:12.48 56:12.48 18:08/M
3 Penny Myers Southold NY 750 74 932 58:21.60 58:21.60 18:49/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rick Trojanowski Calverton NY 68 38 1 16:36.94 16:36.94 5:21/M
Top

Male 8 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 279 279 33 20:46.23 20:46.23 6:42/M
2 Unknown Partic. 329 329 140 24:33.60 24:33.60 7:55/M
3 Matt Seifert Mattituck NY 2156 8 141 24:36.34 24:36.34 7:56/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1086 1086 214 26:18.42 26:18.42 8:29/M
5 Unknown Partic. 331 331 251 26:57.96 26:57.96 8:42/M
6 Trevor Zappulla Laurel NY 401 8 265 27:13.68 27:13.68 8:47/M
7 Everett Corwin Greenport NY 56 8 380 29:42.52 29:42.52 9:35/M
8 Lexington Horton Mattituck NY 2140 7 381 29:44.55 29:44.55 9:35/M
9 Ryan Oliver Aquebogue NY 406 7 422 30:57.55 30:57.55 9:59/M
10 Erik McKenna Cutchogue NY 2146 7 458 31:41.14 31:41.14 10:13/M
11 Evan Cila Riverhead NY 2067 8 476 32:01.41 32:01.41 10:20/M
12 Unknown Partic. 84 84 501 32:46.09 32:46.09 10:34/M
13 Weston Reardon Mattituck NY 2181 7 549 33:51.00 33:51.00 10:55/M
14 John Barry Riverhead NY 140 8 561 34:20.67 34:20.67 11:05/M
15 Jacob Vanewetering Riverhead NY 391 8 626 37:12.95 37:12.95 12:00/M
16 Mark Duerwald Laurel NY 425 7 648 38:44.35 38:44.35 12:30/M
17 Robert Firora 126 7 685 40:32.78 40:32.78 13:05/M
18 Conner Williams Laurel NY 92 7 701 41:44.95 41:44.95 13:28/M
19 Marc Zappulla Laurel NY 410 8 711 42:28.48 42:28.48 13:42/M
20 Flynn Klipstein Southold NY 122 6 737 44:18.86 44:18.86 14:17/M
21 Patrick O'Driscoll Southold NY 311 6 773 47:13.67 47:13.67 15:14/M
22 Tate Klipstein Southold NY 123 8 789 47:59.56 47:59.56 15:29/M
23 Ben Jernick Peconic NY 206 7 793 48:06.37 48:06.37 15:31/M
24 Wyatt Leonard Southold NY 367 8 805 48:52.89 48:52.89 15:46/M
25 Luke Trinter Charlottesville VA 11 5 863 53:34.19 53:34.19 17:17/M
26 Tj Davis Mattituck NY 172 6 944 1:00:46.20 1:00:46.20 19:36/M
27 Benjamin Bollermann Aquebogue NY 1094 6 950 1:03:41.25 1:03:41.25 20:33/M
Top

Male 9 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Justin Lake Cutchogue NY 680 12 43 21:09.25 21:09.25 6:49/M
2 Jack Bokina Mattituck NY 478 12 46 21:13.68 21:13.68 6:51/M
3 Luke Bokina Mattituck NY 477 12 53 21:40.39 21:40.39 6:59/M
4 Mathew Maidhof Smithtown NY 282 12 57 21:53.20 21:53.20 7:04/M
5 Brian Feeney Mattituck NY 559 12 69 22:22.31 22:22.31 7:13/M
6 Sean Feeney Mattituck NY 558 12 72 22:31.54 22:31.54 7:16/M
7 Ryan Seifert Mattituck NY 851 11 75 22:44.70 22:44.70 7:20/M
8 Matt Czujko Mattituck NY 2072 10 77 22:49.65 22:49.65 7:22/M
9 George Maidhof Smithtown NY 266 9 102 23:33.24 23:33.24 7:36/M
10 Benjamin Webb Mattituck NY 930 11 123 24:13.08 24:13.08 7:49/M
11 Liam Peabody Mattituck NY 1058 11 127 24:18.73 24:18.73 7:50/M
12 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom Brooklyn NY 149 12 148 24:49.85 24:49.85 8:00/M
13 Steven Russell Peconic NY 389 10 188 25:41.10 25:41.10 8:17/M
14 Emmet Ryan Mattituck NY 2154 10 191 25:47.20 25:47.20 8:19/M
15 Jake Catalano Mattituck NY 357 11 193 25:53.25 25:53.25 8:21/M
16 Dylan Douglas Mattituck NY 539 12 198 26:00.06 26:00.06 8:23/M
17 Johnny Dowling Laurel NY 542 12 201 26:04.25 26:04.25 8:25/M
18 Tyler Gatz Mattituck NY 2087 9 218 26:21.80 26:21.80 8:30/M
19 Jacob Kupecki Mattituck NY 364 12 241 26:47.13 26:47.13 8:38/M
20 Connor Fox Laurel NY 2083 9 242 26:48.33 26:48.33 8:39/M
21 Cavan Gardner Mattituck NY 1020 12 248 26:53.75 26:53.75 8:40/M
22 Cole Digregorio Mattituck NY 2174 10 261 27:08.95 27:08.95 8:45/M
23 Nick Eckhardt Southold NY 2079 10 287 27:48.93 27:48.93 8:58/M
24 George Niflis Southold NY 284 11 303 28:09.24 28:09.24 9:05/M
25 Brian Nicholson Mattituck NY 1048 11 326 28:37.94 28:37.94 9:14/M
26 Sean McDonald Mattituck NY 1040 11 342 28:51.42 28:51.42 9:18/M
27 Charlie Jr Bordsen Mattituck NY 998 11 356 29:05.55 29:05.55 9:23/M
28 Alex Bellavia Mattituck NY 467 12 397 30:07.55 30:07.55 9:43/M
29 Chris Catalano Mattituck NY 356 9 434 31:16.70 31:16.70 10:05/M
30 Ryan Mahon Mattituck NY 974 11 435 31:17.37 31:17.37 10:05/M
31 Christopher Dinizio Mattituck NY 2073 10 452 31:34.63 31:34.63 10:11/M
32 Sean Jester Mattituck NY 653 11 468 31:53.52 31:53.52 10:17/M
33 Nick Perino Mattituck NY 982 11 493 32:36.02 32:36.02 10:31/M
34 Quinnlin Bailey Mattituck NY 2 9 542 33:40.95 33:40.95 10:52/M
35 Tyler Marlborough Cutchogue NY 31 10 575 34:47.66 34:47.66 11:13/M
36 Chris Atkinson Riverhead NY 54 11 591 35:28.26 35:28.26 11:26/M
37 Hugh O'Driscoll Southold NY 313 12 601 36:06.69 36:06.69 11:39/M
38 Anthony Kaezgnski East Marion NY 274 9 605 36:26.30 36:26.30 11:45/M
39 Lucas Brown Mattituck NY 1000 11 608 36:29.92 36:29.92 11:46/M
40 Peter Pugliese Cutchogue NY 985 12 622 36:55.12 36:55.12 11:55/M
41 William Borges Calverton NY 485 11 637 38:04.30 38:04.30 12:17/M
42 Christopher Imbriano Mattituck NY 1030 11 640 38:12.47 38:12.47 12:19/M
43 Cameron Odell Hampton Bays NY 19 11 641 38:13.28 38:13.28 12:20/M
44 Eric Duerwald Laurel NY 426 9 713 42:32.94 42:32.94 13:43/M
45 Chris Kuczynski 275 11 718 42:56.74 42:56.74 13:51/M
46 Kyle Forsley Milford NH 574 11 725 43:07.45 43:07.45 13:55/M
47 David Fasolino Cutchogue NY 418 11 764 46:48.54 46:48.54 15:06/M
48 Nathaniel Bollermann Mapleville RI 1097 9 795 48:26.52 48:26.52 15:37/M
49 Jonah Luby Calverton NY 692 12 803 48:49.05 48:49.05 15:45/M
50 Tyler Luby Calverton NY 694 10 806 48:58.88 48:58.88 15:48/M
51 Connor O'Driscoll Southold NY 312 10 808 48:59.62 48:59.62 15:48/M
52 Nicholas Farrel Santa Fe NM 183 9 822 50:11.20 50:11.20 16:11/M
53 Devin Toman Southold NY 359 9 828 50:24.47 50:24.47 16:15/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Everest Crawford Gloucester MA 525 15 3 17:27.73 17:27.73 5:38/M
2 Jonathan Rempe Southold NY 438 15 9 18:01.88 18:01.88 5:49/M
3 Matthew Heffernan Cutchogue NY 628 13 11 18:50.15 18:50.15 6:05/M
4 Jack Dufton Cutchogue NY 80 14 15 19:12.89 19:12.89 6:12/M
5 Lucas Webb Mattituck NY 931 15 16 19:14.35 19:14.35 6:12/M
6 Rex Spielmann Cutchogue NY 156 15 20 19:51.28 19:51.28 6:24/M
7 Eddie Dowling Laurel NY 541 14 22 20:04.73 20:04.73 6:28/M
8 Andrew Maidhof Smithtown NY 268 14 30 20:33.59 20:33.59 6:38/M
9 Graham Rainsby Brooklyn NY 281 13 32 20:43.83 20:43.83 6:41/M
10 Owen Klipstein Southold NY 434 13 35 20:47.53 20:47.53 6:42/M
11 John Ehlers Riverhead NY 53 14 48 21:17.47 21:17.47 6:52/M
12 Joshua Conklin Mattituck NY 519 15 58 21:54.90 21:54.90 7:04/M
13 Jack Digregorio Mattituck NY 1012 15 59 21:59.07 21:59.07 7:05/M
14 Thomas Hoeg Mattituck NY 640 13 60 21:59.25 21:59.25 7:05/M
15 Evan Brandow Mattituck NY 69 15 65 22:14.45 22:14.45 7:10/M
16 Liam Toman Southold NY 441 14 74 22:39.17 22:39.17 7:18/M
17 Joe Mahoney Bayville NY 335 13 80 22:56.95 22:56.95 7:24/M
18 Greg Sheryll Cutchogue NY 857 14 86 23:03.98 23:03.98 7:26/M
19 Dylan Marlborough Cutchogue NY 33 14 93 23:18.79 23:18.79 7:31/M
20 Sammy Cila Riverhead NY 506 13 99 23:27.34 23:27.34 7:34/M
21 Walker Suttin Southold NY 885 14 119 23:59.17 23:59.17 7:44/M
22 Liam Spielmann Cutchogue NY 157 14 120 24:03.77 24:03.77 7:45/M
23 Sean Tuthill Southold NY 908 13 143 24:41.69 24:41.69 7:58/M
24 William Mulhall Garden City NY 40 13 159 25:13.70 25:13.70 8:08/M
25 Tyler Seifert Mattituck NY 848 13 171 25:26.23 25:26.23 8:12/M
26 Brendan Krumbiegel Jamesport NY 379 13 184 25:39.38 25:39.38 8:16/M
27 Ethan Sisson Southold NY 869 14 194 25:55.92 25:55.92 8:22/M
28 Quinn Butler-Kelly Mattituck NY 1003 13 212 26:17.61 26:17.61 8:29/M
29 James Hoeg Mattituck NY 635 13 223 26:27.89 26:27.89 8:32/M
30 Christian Baron Calverton NY 463 13 226 26:28.31 26:28.31 8:32/M
31 Tanner Zagarino Mattituck NY 350 14 235 26:40.04 26:40.04 8:36/M
32 Kevin Mahan Jr Mattituck NY 972 13 240 26:47.12 26:47.12 8:38/M
33 Ryan McCaffery Mattituck NY 716 13 269 27:23.18 27:23.18 8:50/M
34 James McDonald Mattituck NY 1041 13 270 27:23.74 27:23.74 8:50/M
35 Frankie Imbriano Mattituck NY 1027 14 297 28:04.92 28:04.92 9:03/M
36 Jack Droogan Darien CT 544 14 302 28:09.04 28:09.04 9:05/M
37 Liam McShane Cutchogue NY 726 13 333 28:41.43 28:41.43 9:15/M
38 Note Dombrowski Greenport NY 211 14 345 28:53.45 28:53.45 9:19/M
39 Danny Herrera Cutchogue NY 372 13 350 28:58.30 28:58.30 9:21/M
40 Thomas Beebe Cutchogue NY 466 13 370 29:27.17 29:27.17 9:30/M
41 Ben Knowles Mattituck NY 202 15 387 29:49.98 29:49.98 9:37/M
42 Oliver Orr Mattituck NY 1053 15 446 31:26.61 31:26.61 10:08/M
43 Austin Fitzpatrick Aquebogue NY 117 14 503 32:49.43 32:49.43 10:35/M
44 Zach Holmes Mattituck NY 371 14 504 32:49.69 32:49.69 10:35/M
45 Cooper Gwyn-Rowsm Brooklyn NY 150 14 528 33:15.06 33:15.06 10:44/M
46 Jonathan Dwyer Cutchogue NY 551 14 695 40:54.46 40:54.46 13:12/M
47 Christopher Ciurcina 465 13 810 49:04.14 49:04.14 15:50/M
48 Sam Shaffery Cutchogue NY 421 14 827 50:23.60 50:23.60 16:15/M
49 Ethan Smith Laurel NY 873 13 866 53:41.37 53:41.37 17:19/M
50 Nicolas Orientale Southold NY 766 13 871 54:05.88 54:05.88 17:27/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anthony Galvan Riverhead NY 62 18 2 17:11.37 17:11.37 5:33/M
2 Corey Zlatniski Mattituck NY 947 18 4 17:32.60 17:32.60 5:39/M
3 Mac Fluer East Moriches NY 280 17 7 17:53.91 17:53.91 5:46/M
4 Gregory Horbatiuk East Moriches NY 111 17 8 17:57.07 17:57.07 5:47/M
5 Dan Donahue Fairfield CT 534 16 12 18:55.05 18:55.05 6:06/M
6 Liam Patrick Eble Ridge NY 553 16 17 19:36.36 19:36.36 6:19/M
7 Patrick Derenze Jamesport NY 333 18 24 20:16.05 20:16.05 6:32/M
8 Robert-Keith Toman Southold NY 442 16 28 20:25.47 20:25.47 6:35/M
9 Bobby Becker Southold NY 225 16 29 20:27.84 20:27.84 6:36/M
10 Ian Toy Southold NY 444 16 31 20:39.46 20:39.46 6:40/M
11 Kenji Fujita Southold NY 165 16 42 21:08.29 21:08.29 6:49/M
12 Brian R. Nicholas Garden City NY 758 16 49 21:23.49 21:23.49 6:54/M
13 Wilson Quiztipi Cutchogue NY 1096 19 51 21:30.38 21:30.38 6:56/M
14 Billy Goggins Laurel NY 604 19 63 22:01.92 22:01.92 7:06/M
15 Anthony Howell Mattituck NY 118 17 64 22:07.67 22:07.67 7:08/M
16 David Burkhardt Cutchogue NY 218 17 68 22:19.91 22:19.91 7:12/M
17 Clay Davis Mattituck NY 963 16 71 22:28.53 22:28.53 7:15/M
18 Brian Pelan Mattituck NY 224 16 78 22:52.12 22:52.12 7:23/M
19 Rodolfo Perez Laurel NY 278 18 84 23:02.13 23:02.13 7:26/M
20 Tyler Webb Mattituck NY 932 16 87 23:07.41 23:07.41 7:27/M
21 John Tomici Southold NY 443 17 107 23:40.97 23:40.97 7:38/M
22 Patrick Sinclair Southold NY 323 19 121 24:09.45 24:09.45 7:47/M
23 Tucker Gwyn-Rowsan Brooklyn NY 151 17 131 24:25.83 24:25.83 7:53/M
24 Brian Cassidy Southold NY 321 18 139 24:33.46 24:33.46 7:55/M
25 Michael Nicholas Garden City NY 757 18 162 25:15.65 25:15.65 8:09/M
26 Connor Doughenty Hicksville NY 15 17 165 25:20.55 25:20.55 8:10/M
27 Mark Long Laurel NY 124 17 181 25:38.89 25:38.89 8:16/M
28 Adam Goode Mattituck NY 78 16 264 27:12.42 27:12.42 8:46/M
29 Colin Keil Mattituck NY 662 19 283 27:47.62 27:47.62 8:58/M
30 Emmet O'Connell Manhasset NY 305 16 290 27:51.75 27:51.75 8:59/M
31 Ryan Zlatniski Mattituck NY 948 16 393 29:56.49 29:56.49 9:39/M
32 Pablo Morales Greenport NY 181 18 547 33:48.86 33:48.86 10:54/M
33 Ralph Pugliese Cutchogue NY 984 16 621 36:55.11 36:55.11 11:55/M
34 Doug Massey 3 16 736 44:17.67 44:17.67 14:17/M
35 Thomas Jernick Laurel NY 416 16 797 48:39.64 48:39.64 15:42/M
36 Derek Hennessey Mattituck NY 631 18 881 54:37.02 54:37.02 17:37/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthew Raymond Eble Ridge NY 552 23 10 18:33.07 18:33.07 5:59/M
2 John Clemento Ridge NY 71 23 18 19:38.69 19:38.69 6:20/M
3 Jake Gamberg Cutchogue NY 36 20 38 20:55.67 20:55.67 6:45/M
4 Zach Nicholson Mattituck NY 1046 20 45 21:13.35 21:13.35 6:51/M
5 Aidan Fogarty New Suffolk NY 571 20 67 22:18.60 22:18.60 7:12/M
6 Melvin Herrera Cutchogue NY 373 21 85 23:02.74 23:02.74 7:26/M
7 Joel Bailey Princess Anne MD 459 21 91 23:12.27 23:12.27 7:29/M
8 Kevin Bergami Southold NY 469 20 125 24:15.28 24:15.28 7:49/M
9 Bryan Diffley Mattituck NY 153 22 155 25:02.43 25:02.43 8:05/M
10 Jacob Boergesson Southold NY 474 21 189 25:41.23 25:41.23 8:17/M
11 Shawn Williams Mattituck NY 5 21 197 25:57.88 25:57.88 8:22/M
12 Michael Foote Southold NY 273 24 207 26:13.96 26:13.96 8:27/M
13 Manny Merino Riverhead NY 731 21 224 26:27.97 26:27.97 8:32/M
14 Jorge Perez Laurel NY 277 20 239 26:46.30 26:46.30 8:38/M
15 Scott Worth Laurel NY 943 21 252 26:57.99 26:57.99 8:42/M
16 Andrew Pennacchia Selden NY 261 22 263 27:11.91 27:11.91 8:46/M
17 Steven Ficner Mattituck NY 43 22 328 28:39.77 28:39.77 9:15/M
18 Kenny Black Cutchogue NY 200 20 385 29:46.90 29:46.90 9:36/M
19 Robert O'Connell Manhasset NY 303 22 447 31:28.17 31:28.17 10:09/M
20 Hakeem Black Cutchogue NY 203 20 557 34:08.20 34:08.20 11:01/M
21 Matt Pendleton Mattituck NY 1059 21 610 36:39.52 36:39.52 11:49/M
22 Brin Klinge Greenport NY 374 24 646 38:27.69 38:27.69 12:24/M
23 Lucas Sisson Mattituck NY 868 21 666 39:24.48 39:24.48 12:43/M
24 Robert Hamilton Southold NY 16 22 747 45:27.27 45:27.27 14:40/M
25 Thomas MacDonald Cutchogue NY 697 20 842 51:08.72 51:08.72 16:30/M
26 Anthony Griffin Mattituck NY 610 22 846 51:44.58 51:44.58 16:41/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt Formato Brooklyn NY 572 29 14 19:10.93 19:10.93 6:11/M
2 Darren Hillderliter Mattituck NY 1024 26 21 20:03.44 20:03.44 6:28/M
3 Kyle Lehman Cutchogue NY 683 25 23 20:12.66 20:12.66 6:31/M
4 Cory Dolson Ridge NY 99 29 132 24:30.42 24:30.42 7:54/M
5 Daniel McNally Astoria NY 724 27 157 25:11.06 25:11.06 8:07/M
6 Sean Abdoo Rockville MD 133 29 172 25:26.50 25:26.50 8:12/M
7 Bryan Sabatella Aquebogue NY 830 28 174 25:29.77 25:29.77 8:13/M
8 Jacob Sisson Mattituck NY 865 25 322 28:35.80 28:35.80 9:13/M
9 Craig Lindsay Allen TX 688 29 494 32:36.15 32:36.15 10:31/M
10 Noah Mheller Mahopac NY 308 27 545 33:47.46 33:47.46 10:54/M
11 Gregory Green New York NY 608 27 573 34:41.07 34:41.07 11:11/M
12 Michael Gatto Bellmore NY 590 29 603 36:17.19 36:17.19 11:42/M
13 Simon Swist Northport NY 891 28 614 36:43.81 36:43.81 11:51/M
14 Gary Despres East Quogue NY 24 29 705 42:14.05 42:14.05 13:37/M
15 Rich Jernick Mattituck NY 414 25 796 48:39.42 48:39.42 15:42/M
16 Gregory Rothman Peconic NY 816 25 891 55:18.83 55:18.83 17:50/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Timothy Grasso Alexandria VA 969 33 39 20:55.97 20:55.97 6:45/M
2 Greg Messina Mattituck NY 204 34 52 21:32.10 21:32.10 6:57/M
3 Jared Hallory South Jamesport NY 160 31 98 23:26.92 23:26.92 7:34/M
4 Christian Hickey Manorville NY 632 34 160 25:14.54 25:14.54 8:08/M
5 Henry Pringle Brooklyn NY 320 31 161 25:15.29 25:15.29 8:09/M
6 Ken Pearsall Cutchogue NY 784 33 163 25:18.72 25:18.72 8:10/M
7 Ryan Wilsberg Mattituck NY 939 30 229 26:29.20 26:29.20 8:33/M
8 Philip MacKenzie Laurel NY 702 30 238 26:43.60 26:43.60 8:37/M
9 Kyle Blaikie Sacramento CA 340 31 246 26:51.91 26:51.91 8:40/M
10 Vincenzo Pietanza Southold NY 791 33 416 30:50.23 30:50.23 9:57/M
11 Rino Pietanza Southold NY 790 30 431 31:07.88 31:07.88 10:02/M
12 Jj Ormond Southold NY 77 32 462 31:45.07 31:45.07 10:15/M
13 Sean Droogan Wheaton IL 545 32 495 32:38.84 32:38.84 10:32/M
14 Jeremy Runk Ridgefield CT 819 34 518 33:02.18 33:02.18 10:39/M
15 Patrick Combs Ridgewood NY 517 32 578 34:56.35 34:56.35 11:16/M
16 James Harrington Mattituck NY 621 32 581 35:00.61 35:00.61 11:17/M
17 Chris Witczak Cutchogue NY 119 32 625 37:10.05 37:10.05 11:59/M
18 Timothy Collins New York NY 515 31 651 38:47.07 38:47.07 12:31/M
19 Mike Cooper Southold NY 354 30 720 42:57.90 42:57.90 13:51/M
20 Michael Orientale Southold NY 768 32 784 47:29.85 47:29.85 15:19/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carl Utz Brooklyn NY 377 36 54 21:47.18 21:47.18 7:02/M
2 Doug Thiede Southold NY 898 35 55 21:48.84 21:48.84 7:02/M
3 Damien Regan Newtown CT 370 37 56 21:50.07 21:50.07 7:03/M
4 Tj Mazzaferro Southold NY 376 37 61 22:00.77 22:00.77 7:06/M
5 Rob Mastro Brooklyn NY 710 36 62 22:01.79 22:01.79 7:06/M
6 Michel Santiago Medford NY 85 37 83 23:00.12 23:00.12 7:25/M
7 Louis Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 916 38 92 23:17.35 23:17.35 7:31/M
8 Sam Cila Riverhead NY 505 39 104 23:37.78 23:37.78 7:37/M
9 John Heeg Mattituck NY 130 37 110 23:45.50 23:45.50 7:40/M
10 Michael Hipp Westhampton NY 970 39 156 25:09.73 25:09.73 8:07/M
11 Brian Merrins Greenport NY 733 36 220 26:26.50 26:26.50 8:32/M
12 Shaun Sterling Mattituck NY 881 35 227 26:29.18 26:29.18 8:33/M
13 Matthew Adelmann Riverhead NY 453 36 243 26:48.64 26:48.64 8:39/M
14 Peter Saterno East Quogue NY 839 37 258 27:03.81 27:03.81 8:44/M
15 Daniel Bentley Brooklyn NY 6 37 306 28:10.00 28:10.00 9:05/M
16 Eric Rickners Calverton NY 66 36 332 28:40.95 28:40.95 9:15/M
17 Ian Serrano Mattituck NY 448 36 338 28:45.48 28:45.48 9:16/M
18 Daniel Sheeitan Cutchogue NY 90 39 355 29:05.34 29:05.34 9:23/M
19 Gregg Wormeth Mattituck NY 346 36 369 29:24.84 29:24.84 9:29/M
20 Richard Horton Mattituck NY 642 37 383 29:46.17 29:46.17 9:36/M
21 David Riddell Southold NY 808 35 409 30:28.69 30:28.69 9:50/M
22 Peter Johnstone Southold NY 219 35 420 30:55.95 30:55.95 9:58/M
23 Chad MacHida Brooklyn NY 347 38 437 31:18.51 31:18.51 10:06/M
24 Erik McKenna Cutchogue NY 717 36 450 31:33.43 31:33.43 10:11/M
25 Rich Orlowski Cutchogue NY 771 37 739 44:40.83 44:40.83 14:25/M
26 Sal Rosato Mattituck NY 1063 39 780 47:23.33 47:23.33 15:17/M
27 Christopher Burke Mattituck NY 494 39 787 47:51.80 47:51.80 15:26/M
28 Fred Boese Riverhead NY 476 37 860 52:58.89 52:58.89 17:05/M
29 Frank Turner Peconic NY 905 38 893 55:19.08 55:19.08 17:51/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jack May Freeport ME 715 43 5 17:37.92 17:37.92 5:41/M
2 Ken Rideout New York NY 809 41 6 17:49.15 17:49.15 5:45/M
3 Greg Zanieski Mattituck NY 402 42 13 19:09.33 19:09.33 6:11/M
4 Jason Leonard Southold NY 366 43 44 21:13.13 21:13.13 6:51/M
5 Thomas Kennedy Southold NY 666 43 100 23:28.62 23:28.62 7:34/M
6 Eric Spuiling Dover NH 1092 42 111 23:45.57 23:45.57 7:40/M
7 Patrick Gillis New York NY 184 44 116 23:53.14 23:53.14 7:42/M
8 Rob Digregorio Mattituck NY 1010 44 126 24:17.03 24:17.03 7:50/M
9 Karl Himmslmann Southold NY 446 41 134 24:30.56 24:30.56 7:54/M
10 Brian Kelly Mattituck NY 1031 43 138 24:32.03 24:32.03 7:55/M
11 Christopher Webb Mattituck NY 933 43 210 26:15.27 26:15.27 8:28/M
12 Fred Seifert Mattituck NY 850 44 219 26:23.24 26:23.24 8:31/M
13 Cameron Christensen Southold NY 270 40 247 26:53.12 26:53.12 8:40/M
14 Bill Borges Calverton NY 483 41 253 26:58.48 26:58.48 8:42/M
15 Rob Fox Laurel NY 577 41 279 27:41.30 27:41.30 8:56/M
16 John Bolliver Southold NY 223 43 296 28:01.72 28:01.72 9:02/M
17 Dan Monaghan Mattituck NY 740 40 307 28:12.13 28:12.13 9:06/M
18 John Judge Southold NY 656 40 314 28:21.03 28:21.03 9:09/M
19 Matt O'Connor New Bedford MA 385 43 340 28:48.91 28:48.91 9:17/M
20 Andrew Maidhot Sr. 283 44 367 29:22.91 29:22.91 9:28/M
21 Scott Thilberg Rocky Point NY 89 42 371 29:27.61 29:27.61 9:30/M
22 Mike Kowalski Cutchogue NY 675 44 377 29:37.18 29:37.18 9:33/M
23 Leonard Forte Riverhead NY 61 43 445 31:26.39 31:26.39 10:08/M
24 Frank Imbriano Mattituck NY 1025 43 499 32:43.42 32:43.42 10:33/M
25 Craig Catalano Mattituck NY 355 43 538 33:31.70 33:31.70 10:49/M
26 Matt Orr Mattituck NY 1052 40 617 36:49.69 36:49.69 11:53/M
27 Scott Gammon Cutchogue NY 586 42 619 36:54.19 36:54.19 11:54/M
28 Jonathan Fabb Sr. Mattituck NY 968 40 650 38:46.35 38:46.35 12:30/M
29 Rob Finora 128 43 686 40:32.92 40:32.92 13:05/M
30 Greg Williams Laurel NY 91 40 702 41:45.71 41:45.71 13:28/M
31 Jim Zappulla Jamesport NY 1088 42 712 42:28.68 42:28.68 13:42/M
32 Tom Forsley Milford NH 573 44 727 43:08.89 43:08.89 13:55/M
33 Brian Webb Mount Kisco NY 928 41 728 43:15.62 43:15.62 13:57/M
34 Bob Klipstein Southold NY 121 44 740 44:41.07 44:41.07 14:25/M
35 Nickolas Abramo Cutchogue NY 452 43 744 45:22.00 45:22.00 14:38/M
36 Scott Gonzalez Greenport NY 363 40 783 47:29.33 47:29.33 15:19/M
37 Gerard Orientale Southold NY 764 43 788 47:54.91 47:54.91 15:27/M
38 Keith Luby Calverton NY 693 43 809 49:00.41 49:00.41 15:48/M
39 Clane O'Leary Bronxville NY 310 40 928 58:16.85 58:16.85 18:48/M
40 Michael Myers Southold NY 751 44 931 58:20.20 58:20.20 18:49/M
41 James McCwtul Coraopolis PA 42 42 934 59:08.33 59:08.33 19:05/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bill Morrison New York NY 9 47 19 19:39.36 19:39.36 6:20/M
2 John McKeever Mattituck NY 1042 45 25 20:21.58 20:21.58 6:34/M
3 Darryl Butkos Westhampton Beach NY 495 49 66 22:17.66 22:17.66 7:11/M
4 Mark Davis Mattituck NY 962 46 73 22:33.66 22:33.66 7:16/M
5 Joe Pizzo East Moriches NY 81 47 82 22:59.91 22:59.91 7:25/M
6 Joseph Bopp Albany NY 480 47 88 23:09.88 23:09.88 7:28/M
7 Joe Pozzolano Cutchogue NY 132 49 90 23:11.65 23:11.65 7:29/M
8 John Dabrowski Tampa FL 210 47 94 23:19.65 23:19.65 7:31/M
9 Henry Santacroce Cutchogue NY 143 49 135 24:31.17 24:31.17 7:55/M
10 Tom Doughenty Hicksville NY 14 47 142 24:39.11 24:39.11 7:57/M
11 John Finnerty Hingham MA 563 47 228 26:29.20 26:29.20 8:33/M
12 Tony Magistrale Mattituck NY 1036 48 273 27:27.48 27:27.48 8:51/M
13 Fred Coulton Hampton Bays NY 46 47 291 27:54.60 27:54.60 9:00/M
14 Peter Farrell 1087 45 292 27:55.05 27:55.05 9:00/M
15 John Gardner Mattituck NY 1018 45 316 28:23.61 28:23.61 9:09/M
16 David Prentiss Wading River NY 796 49 327 28:38.76 28:38.76 9:14/M
17 Denis O'Leary Bronxville NY 309 46 330 28:40.08 28:40.08 9:15/M
18 Harold Odell Hampton Bays NY 18 46 349 28:58.17 28:58.17 9:21/M
19 Joe Basani Mattituck NY 994 48 373 29:32.87 29:32.87 9:32/M
20 Steven Jester Mattituck NY 654 46 386 29:48.81 29:48.81 9:37/M
21 Martin Finnegan Mattituck NY 1015 46 436 31:17.68 31:17.68 10:05/M
22 Kirk Dombrowski Greenport NY 215 45 440 31:21.28 31:21.28 10:07/M
23 Andy Franz Altadena CA 148 46 513 32:56.87 32:56.87 10:37/M
24 Edward Brandow Mattituck NY 70 49 514 32:59.92 32:59.92 10:38/M
25 Edward Grathwohl Mattituck NY 106 49 554 34:02.68 34:02.68 10:59/M
26 Alex Sutton Southold NY 889 47 579 34:56.46 34:56.46 11:16/M
27 Ron Atkinson Riverhead NY 55 49 590 35:28.09 35:28.09 11:26/M
28 Russ Lhommedieu Hampton Bays NY 686 46 593 35:37.85 35:37.85 11:29/M
29 Christopher Manfredi Southold NY 707 48 604 36:24.93 36:24.93 11:45/M
30 Bonnie Cameron Eastport NY 496 46 672 39:55.68 39:55.68 12:53/M
31 Matt Mullady Pittsboro NC 747 46 700 41:33.76 41:33.76 13:24/M
32 John Merrill Southold NY 978 47 731 43:32.56 43:32.56 14:03/M
33 John Zurawski Cutchogue NY 955 46 774 47:19.10 47:19.10 15:16/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Coletti Huntington Station NY 44 52 47 21:17.28 21:17.28 6:52/M
2 Rich Bozsnyak Cutchogue NY 488 51 50 21:25.57 21:25.57 6:55/M
3 Vic Usak Upton NY 142 53 89 23:10.72 23:10.72 7:28/M
4 Martin Schimmele Massapequa NY 841 51 115 23:52.97 23:52.97 7:42/M
5 Tony Nish Cutchogue NY 760 52 118 23:57.39 23:57.39 7:44/M
6 Steven Bellavia Mattituck NY 468 52 128 24:22.12 24:22.12 7:52/M
7 Scott Belfield Calverton NY 959 52 149 24:50.41 24:50.41 8:01/M
8 Tim Peabody Mattituck NY 1057 50 154 24:58.91 24:58.91 8:03/M
9 Thomas Taylor Mattituck NY 892 51 168 25:24.19 25:24.19 8:12/M
10 Phillip Scholl Mattituck NY 1065 51 173 25:27.42 25:27.42 8:13/M
11 Brian J. Nicholas Garden City NY 755 52 176 25:33.60 25:33.60 8:15/M
12 Brian Stark Riverhead NY 877 51 236 26:42.36 26:42.36 8:37/M
13 Wiliam Young Mattituck NY 88 53 259 27:05.25 27:05.25 8:44/M
14 John Sidor Mattituck NY 858 51 310 28:17.37 28:17.37 9:07/M
15 Ed Mulrain Mattituck NY 748 52 336 28:43.41 28:43.41 9:16/M
16 John Crean Southold NY 94 52 347 28:56.36 28:56.36 9:20/M
17 David Gamberg Cutchogue NY 37 50 378 29:39.71 29:39.71 9:34/M
18 Doug Gerowski New Hyde Park NY 601 53 394 30:06.31 30:06.31 9:43/M
19 Doug Sutherland Babylon NY 884 52 395 30:07.45 30:07.45 9:43/M
20 Bill Gatz Cutchogue NY 595 50 401 30:15.23 30:15.23 9:45/M
21 Karl Spielmann Cutchogue NY 155 50 403 30:22.00 30:22.00 9:48/M
22 Ed Nicholson Mattituck NY 1045 53 407 30:27.40 30:27.40 9:49/M
23 Kevin Quillin Southold NY 799 54 428 31:04.39 31:04.39 10:01/M
24 Bill Moore Southold NY 338 53 438 31:18.81 31:18.81 10:06/M
25 Chris Brienza Calverton NY 490 51 488 32:24.80 32:24.80 10:27/M
26 Scott Viette Calverton NY 138 53 511 32:54.41 32:54.41 10:37/M
27 William Gildersleeve Mattituck NY 317 51 530 33:19.16 33:19.16 10:45/M
28 Mark Sabat Mattituck NY 826 51 566 34:26.21 34:26.21 11:06/M
29 Joseph Cassidy Southold NY 86 51 584 35:17.03 35:17.03 11:23/M
30 Robert O'Connell Manhasset NY 394 51 587 35:20.09 35:20.09 11:24/M
31 John Slattery Cutchogue NY 390 51 635 37:56.34 37:56.34 12:14/M
32 Rob Corak Franklin MA 353 51 636 38:02.52 38:02.52 12:16/M
33 Mike Ryan Mattituck NY 824 51 665 39:22.55 39:22.55 12:42/M
34 Jeffery Mulhall Garden City NY 41 54 681 40:24.03 40:24.03 13:02/M
35 Umberto Fasolino Cutchogue NY 420 50 693 40:49.65 40:49.65 13:10/M
36 Eric Keil Mattituck NY 665 52 708 42:18.78 42:18.78 13:39/M
37 Jack Reardon Mattituck NY 1062 54 756 46:01.81 46:01.81 14:51/M
38 Bill Pasierb Hampton Bays NY 781 52 890 55:13.61 55:13.61 17:49/M
39 Brian Wilson Franklin MA 265 53 902 56:06.54 56:06.54 18:06/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bruce Hutchkiss Mattituck NY 60 59 95 23:22.12 23:22.12 7:32/M
2 Mark Sisson Mattituck NY 867 59 133 24:30.54 24:30.54 7:54/M
3 Michael Descoteaux Princess Anne MD 530 58 150 24:50.81 24:50.81 8:01/M
4 William Mills Greenport NY 344 59 167 25:22.73 25:22.73 8:11/M
5 Gary Rempe Southold NY 103 59 192 25:49.86 25:49.86 8:20/M
6 Paul Mahoney Bayville NY 334 56 213 26:17.82 26:17.82 8:29/M
7 Thomas Shalvey Cutchogue NY 853 58 300 28:07.50 28:07.50 9:04/M
8 John Mueller Schenectady NY 744 59 398 30:11.05 30:11.05 9:44/M
9 Joseph Corso Cutchogue NY 522 59 415 30:47.30 30:47.30 9:56/M
10 Ken Marlborough Cutchogue NY 34 55 574 34:46.89 34:46.89 11:13/M
11 Brian Murray Tappan NY 325 58 585 35:17.13 35:17.13 11:23/M
12 Robert MacDonald Riverhead NY 696 59 611 36:41.40 36:41.40 11:50/M
13 Charlie Sr Bordsen Mattituck NY 997 55 658 39:01.47 39:01.47 12:35/M
14 David Theohardies Sanford ME 897 58 677 40:10.76 40:10.76 12:57/M
15 Jerry Zuhoski Mattituck NY 953 59 770 47:07.72 47:07.72 15:12/M
16 Paul Wilsberg Mattituck NY 940 59 782 47:28.81 47:28.81 15:19/M
17 Daniel Russo Mattituck NY 821 56 856 52:31.02 52:31.02 16:56/M
18 Jeff May 174 55 908 56:16.76 56:16.76 18:09/M
19 David Treitel Cutchogue NY 136 58 921 57:45.82 57:45.82 18:38/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bob Maggio Speonk NY 704 61 122 24:10.02 24:10.02 7:48/M
2 Jim Ryan Laurel NY 47 61 129 24:24.55 24:24.55 7:52/M
3 Michael Salerno Hauppauge NY 987 63 164 25:20.23 25:20.23 8:10/M
4 Vin Sweeney Remsenburg NY 87 60 470 31:55.41 31:55.41 10:18/M
5 Jim Sabatella Aquebogue NY 828 61 482 32:11.65 32:11.65 10:23/M
6 Jeffrey Chagnon Southold NY 502 63 598 36:03.14 36:03.14 11:38/M
7 Andrew Stype Southold NY 883 63 703 41:46.53 41:46.53 13:28/M
8 David Salvatore Jamesport NY 834 60 710 42:26.99 42:26.99 13:41/M
9 Peter Orlowski Mattituck NY 1049 60 750 45:39.53 45:39.53 14:44/M
10 Mitchell Markowski Laurel NY 451 64 813 49:16.14 49:16.14 15:54/M
11 Richard Menard Mattituck NY 728 61 832 50:30.23 50:30.23 16:17/M
12 John Twombly Massapequa NY 911 62 883 54:48.34 54:48.34 17:41/M
13 Howard Wolbert Mattituck NY 941 64 913 56:49.59 56:49.59 18:20/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Don Chattaway East Setauket NY 1085 69 354 29:04.73 29:04.73 9:23/M
2 Ron Smith Mattituck NY 1071 65 368 29:23.24 29:23.24 9:29/M
3 Dave Hilgendorff Mattituck NY 67 68 577 34:55.25 34:55.25 11:16/M
4 Bucky Beermann Hampton Bays NY 58 67 804 48:50.05 48:50.05 15:45/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Taylor Jester Greenport NY 651 78 647 38:38.48 38:38.48 12:28/M
2 Alex Zanieski Mattituck NY 944 78 726 43:08.03 43:08.03 13:55/M
3 Rich Monaghan Mattituck NY 741 70 794 48:11.60 48:11.60 15:33/M
4 Joseph Holan Southold NY 302 74 939 59:58.61 59:58.61 19:21/M