Bellport Clipper Classic 5K Run

Overall Finish List

July 14, 2013


Just - In - Time - Racing
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Owen Dawson 2673 25 M 1 Top Fin 1 15:07 15:07 4:53/M
2 Ryan Hagen 2672 25 M 2 Top Fin 1 15:09 15:09 4:53/M
3 Carlos David 503 21 M 3 Top Fin 1 16:16 16:16 5:15/M
4 Sean Mahon Merrick NY 417 27 M 1 25-29 1 16:26 16:26 5:18/M
5 Rich Velazquez New York NY 442 33 M 1 30-34 1 16:42 16:42 5:23/M
6 Boyd Carrinston Amityville NY 501 40 M 1 40-44 1 16:46 16:46 5:25/M
7 Ryan McGlynn Bellport NY 140 19 M 1 16-19 1 17:11 17:11 5:33/M
8 No Number 1999 19 M 2 16-19 1 17:33 17:33 5:40/M
9 Wil Widman Jr West Babylon NY 90 48 M 1 45-49 1 17:38 17:38 5:41/M
10 James Weider Patchogue NY 225 23 M 1 20-24 1 17:47 17:47 5:44/M
11 Benjamin Hawkins Medford NY 281 33 M 2 30-34 1 18:07 18:07 5:51/M
12 Katie McGrath Oakdale NY 331 28 F 1 Top Fin 1 18:25 18:25 5:56/M
13 Brandon Turbush Manorville NY 431 14 M 1 13-15 1 18:34 18:34 5:59/M
14 Steven Mitchell New York NY 443 33 M 3 30-34 1 18:42 18:42 6:02/M
15 Nicholas Constantino Medford NY 275 17 M 3 16-19 1 18:46 18:46 6:03/M
16 Kevin McDermott East Islip NY 437 54 M 1 50-54 1 18:47 18:47 6:04/M
17 Macklin Fluehr Forest Hills NY 39 18 M 4 16-19 1 18:55 18:55 6:06/M
18 Cooper Padro Patchogue NY 377 15 M 2 13-15 1 19:01 19:01 6:08/M
19 Tara Farrell East Quogue NY 458 34 F 2 Top Fin 1 19:04 19:04 6:09/M
20 Ajay Persaud Bellport NY 310 16 M 5 16-19 1 19:16 19:16 6:13/M
21 Dan Smith Brookhaven NY 314 16 M 6 16-19 1 19:16 19:16 6:13/M
22 Ann Herr Wading River NY 120 33 F 3 Top Fin 1 19:20 19:20 6:14/M
23 Edward Gibbons Bellport NY 321 19 M 7 16-19 1 19:26 19:26 6:16/M
24 Kyle McGlynn Bellport NY 139 16 M 8 16-19 1 19:28 19:28 6:17/M
25 Mike Spitzer Sheffield MA 165 50 M 2 50-54 1 19:29 19:29 6:17/M
26 Tim Williams Bay Shore NY 91 44 M 2 40-44 1 19:30 19:30 6:17/M
27 Ryan Thompson Patchogue NY 271 22 M 2 20-24 1 19:32 19:32 6:18/M
28 Michael Stack Brookhaven NY 166 32 M 4 30-34 1 19:36 19:36 6:19/M
29 Shari Klarfield Plainview NY 433 32 F 1 30-34 1 19:42 19:42 6:21/M
30 Heather Wright Westhampton NY 461 39 F 1 35-39 1 19:43 19:43 6:22/M
31 Alexandra Russo Bellport NY 229 17 F 1 16-19 1 19:44 19:44 6:22/M
32 Nick Russo Bellport NY 228 19 M 9 16-19 1 19:49 19:49 6:24/M
33 Robert Lieuori Patchogue NY 382 29 M 2 25-29 1 19:52 19:52 6:25/M
34 Barbara Gubbins 2674 53 F 1 50-54 1 19:57 19:57 6:26/M
35 Erin Hensen Centerport NY 438 15 M 3 13-15 1 20:03 20:03 6:28/M
36 Timothy Moley Brookhaven NY 432 52 M 3 50-54 1 20:05 20:05 6:29/M
37 Todd Metro Holtsville NY 142 45 M 2 45-49 1 20:15 20:15 6:32/M
38 Bill Hanley Rocky Point NY 452 15 M 4 13-15 1 20:18 20:18 6:33/M
39 Lawrence Quinn Brookhaven NY 345 50 M 4 50-54 1 20:18 20:18 6:33/M
40 Matt Wood Miller Place NY 374 38 M 1 35-39 1 20:19 20:19 6:33/M
41 Rebecca Denise Patchogue NY 381 21 F 1 20-24 1 20:21 20:21 6:34/M
42 Keegan Sabo Mount Sinai NY 75 16 M 10 16-19 1 20:23 20:23 6:35/M
43 K.C. Brett Port Jefferson Stati NY 414 52 M 5 50-54 1 20:28 20:28 6:36/M
44 Elizabeth Waywell Huntington Station NY 246 55 F 1 55-59 1 20:28 20:28 6:36/M
45 Jack Kochersberger Brookhaven NY 393 19 M 11 16-19 1 20:30 20:30 6:37/M
46 Barry Auskern Bernardston MA 4 53 M 6 50-54 1 20:31 20:31 6:37/M
47 Louis Sparaco Patchogue NY 201 54 M 7 50-54 1 20:37 20:37 6:39/M
48 William Sullivan 410 57 M 1 55-59 1 20:42 20:42 6:41/M
49 Jennifer Gibbons Bellport NY 322 20 F 2 20-24 1 20:42 20:42 6:41/M
50 Robert Clasen Bellport NY 21 55 M 2 55-59 1 20:45 20:45 6:42/M
51 Alexis Papol Brookhaven NY 148 15 F 1 13-15 1 20:46 20:46 6:42/M
52 Hank Von Thaden Bethpage NY 416 60 M 1 60-64 1 20:55 20:55 6:45/M
53 Walter Stroud Yaphank NY 222 39 M 2 35-39 1 20:56 20:56 6:45/M
54 Marina Pettinicchi Bellport NY 379 20 F 3 20-24 1 20:56 20:56 6:45/M
55 Christopher Herr Wading River NY 121 36 M 3 35-39 1 20:57 20:57 6:45/M
56 Brandon Santana Brookhaven NY 386 19 M 12 16-19 1 21:00 21:00 6:46/M
57 Dean Bruno Yaphank NY 347 43 M 3 40-44 1 21:01 21:01 6:47/M
58 Nicholas Fluehr Forest Hills NY 38 51 M 8 50-54 1 21:03 21:03 6:47/M
59 Participant 9999 9999 1 F 1 0-12 1 21:06 21:06 6:48/M
60 Karen Conkling Massapequa NY 22 50 F 2 50-54 1 21:06 21:06 6:48/M
61 Participant 1000 1000 1 M 1 0-12 1 21:08 21:08 6:49/M
62 Barbara Russo Bellport NY 226 50 F 3 50-54 1 21:08 21:08 6:49/M
63 Robert Powell Forest Hills NY 70 24 M 3 20-24 1 21:09 21:09 6:49/M
64 Jack Langeback Bellport NY 270 20 M 4 20-24 1 21:10 21:10 6:50/M
65 Richard Rignola III Patchogue NY 198 17 M 13 16-19 1 21:11 21:11 6:50/M
66 Participant 2664 2664 1 M 2 0-12 1 21:12 21:12 6:50/M
67 Jack Ryan East Moriches NY 73 15 M 5 13-15 1 21:16 21:16 6:52/M
68 Kevin Duffy Brookhaven NY 439 18 M 14 16-19 1 21:17 21:17 6:52/M
69 Participant 2666 2666 1 M 3 0-12 1 21:25 21:25 6:55/M
70 Participant 2669 2669 1 M 4 0-12 1 21:27 21:27 6:55/M
71 Bruce Hotchkiss New Suffolk NY 383 59 M 3 55-59 1 21:28 21:28 6:55/M
72 Clara Walker Bellport NY 183 13 F 2 13-15 1 21:29 21:29 6:56/M
73 John O'Brien East Moriches NY 358 41 M 4 40-44 1 21:34 21:34 6:57/M
74 Philipp Russo Bellport NY 227 15 M 6 13-15 1 21:39 21:39 6:59/M
75 David Ingemi Shoreham NY 49 46 M 3 45-49 1 21:48 21:48 7:02/M
76 Kelly Powell Patchogue NY 249 29 F 1 25-29 1 21:51 21:51 7:03/M
77 Michele Vitale Patchogue NY 87 47 F 1 45-49 1 21:54 21:54 7:04/M
78 Matthew DiClemente Brookhaven NY 109 23 M 5 20-24 1 21:56 21:56 7:05/M
79 Louis LaFleur Holbrook NY 412 57 M 4 55-59 1 21:58 21:58 7:05/M
80 David Drebsky Plainview NY 404 32 M 5 30-34 1 21:58 21:58 7:05/M
81 Jeff Pinkosh Shirley NY 68 47 M 4 45-49 1 21:59 21:59 7:05/M
82 Jake Felser Medford NY 427 18 M 15 16-19 1 22:03 22:03 7:07/M
83 Participant 1002 1002 1 M 5 0-12 1 22:04 22:04 7:07/M
84 Michael Zanazzi Brookhaven NY 435 29 M 3 25-29 1 22:07 22:07 7:08/M
85 Joe Pew Medford NY 67 40 M 5 40-44 1 22:08 22:08 7:08/M
86 Ciara Murphy Holtsville NY 146 14 F 3 13-15 1 22:09 22:09 7:09/M
87 Haley Gibbons Bellport NY 320 16 F 2 16-19 1 22:10 22:10 7:09/M
88 Cole Fluehr Forest Hills NY 40 16 M 16 16-19 1 22:21 22:21 7:13/M
89 Participant 252 252 1 F 2 0-12 1 22:23 22:23 7:13/M
90 Michael Ficazzola Bellport NY 403 45 M 5 45-49 1 22:26 22:26 7:14/M
91 Bryan Pettigrew Mineola NY 420 32 M 6 30-34 1 22:39 22:39 7:18/M
92 Tom Quiton Blue Point NY 465 45 M 6 45-49 1 22:40 22:40 7:19/M
93 Rachel Tirelli Brookhaven NY 240 21 F 4 20-24 1 22:42 22:42 7:19/M
94 Elena Porcaro Bellport NY 266 15 F 4 13-15 1 22:49 22:49 7:22/M
95 Gary Freitag Ronkonkoma NY 418 49 M 7 45-49 1 22:51 22:51 7:22/M
96 Jordan Romanacce Lake Grove NY 388 25 M 4 25-29 1 22:52 22:52 7:23/M
97 Kristen Parris-Dixon Patchogue NY 423 37 F 2 35-39 1 22:56 22:56 7:24/M
98 Frank Lobalsamo Shirley NY 134 44 M 6 40-44 1 23:07 23:07 7:27/M
99 Brianna Delzell Bayport NY 215 16 F 3 16-19 1 23:08 23:08 7:28/M
100 Marty Schimmele Massapequa NY 407 52 M 9 50-54 1 23:09 23:09 7:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 John Radzicki Kew Gardens NY 267 39 M 4 35-39 1 23:11 23:11 7:29/M
102 Gregory Lodato Patchogue NY 54 27 M 5 25-29 1 23:12 23:12 7:29/M
103 Howard Horn Patchogue NY 47 40 M 7 40-44 1 23:13 23:13 7:29/M
104 Participant 2034 2034 1 M 6 0-12 1 23:14 23:14 7:30/M
105 Kristin Cioffi Medford NY 103 27 F 2 25-29 1 23:15 23:15 7:30/M
106 Dave Swenson Brookhaven NY 174 51 M 10 50-54 1 23:17 23:17 7:31/M
107 Steven Seidman Patchogue NY 287 20 M 6 20-24 1 23:18 23:18 7:31/M
108 Chris Hanley Rocky Point NY 449 44 M 8 40-44 1 23:19 23:19 7:31/M
109 James Radzicki Parker CO 155 43 M 9 40-44 1 23:19 23:19 7:31/M
110 Jody Edwards Bellport NY 318 51 F 4 50-54 1 23:21 23:21 7:32/M
111 Participant 1005 1005 1 M 7 0-12 1 23:25 23:25 7:33/M
112 Artie Whitmarsh Bayport NY 177 51 M 11 50-54 1 23:27 23:27 7:34/M
113 Matthew Dideriksen Oakdale NY 332 31 M 7 30-34 1 23:29 23:29 7:35/M
114 Clare Lipponer Patchogue NY 186 50 F 5 50-54 1 23:31 23:31 7:35/M
115 Lisa Bonanni Selden NY 413 26 F 3 25-29 1 23:33 23:33 7:36/M
116 David Frisone 1006 68 M 1 65-69 1 23:35 23:35 7:36/M
117 Alison Briggs Commack NY 98 15 F 5 13-15 1 23:37 23:37 7:37/M
118 Benjamin Onza Mastic NY 450 37 M 5 35-39 1 23:38 23:38 7:37/M
119 John Heeg Mattituck NY 46 38 M 6 35-39 1 23:40 23:40 7:38/M
120 Michael Schneider Commack NY 78 31 M 8 30-34 1 23:41 23:41 7:38/M
121 Peter Baccash Bayport NY 220 13 M 7 13-15 1 23:47 23:47 7:40/M
122 Phil Cauro Smithtown NY 286 34 M 9 30-34 1 23:50 23:50 7:41/M
123 Kristian Vasquez Shirley NY 378 34 M 10 30-34 1 23:52 23:52 7:42/M
124 Richard LeBrun Patchogue NY 354 48 M 8 45-49 1 23:54 23:54 7:43/M
125 Ian Lundstrom Patchogue NY 56 21 M 7 20-24 1 23:56 23:56 7:43/M
126 James Lansill Bellport NY 307 51 M 12 50-54 1 23:57 23:57 7:44/M
127 Christian Quell Patchogue NY 154 38 M 7 35-39 1 24:00 24:00 7:45/M
128 Dillion Kenul Patchogue NY 445 21 M 8 20-24 1 24:01 24:01 7:45/M
129 Alison Bertothy Nesconset NY 97 48 F 2 45-49 1 24:02 24:02 7:45/M
130 Kristina Bauer Holtsville NY 95 27 F 4 25-29 1 24:02 24:02 7:45/M
131 Anthony Griffin Brookhaven NY 116 39 M 8 35-39 1 24:03 24:03 7:45/M
132 Willam Howard Patchogue NY 200 34 M 11 30-34 1 24:04 24:04 7:46/M
133 Andrew Porsche Yaphank NY 69 12 M 8 0-12 1 24:07 24:07 7:47/M
134 Todd Pettigrew Patchogue NY 65 37 M 9 35-39 1 24:07 24:07 7:47/M
135 Lauren Porter Bellport NY 304 42 F 1 40-44 1 24:08 24:08 7:47/M
136 Mark Knakal Patchogue NY 52 36 M 10 35-39 1 24:13 24:13 7:49/M
137 James Donnelly Stony Brook NY 454 47 M 9 45-49 1 24:14 24:14 7:49/M
138 Couaney Pabst Patchogue NY 324 16 F 4 16-19 1 24:15 24:15 7:49/M
139 Zachary Berger Commack NY 7 27 M 6 25-29 1 24:15 24:15 7:49/M
140 Brian Darwell Patchogue NY 244 19 M 17 16-19 1 24:17 24:17 7:50/M
141 Participant 2663 2663 1 F 3 0-12 1 24:17 24:17 7:50/M
142 Patrick Rigney Holbrook NY 72 54 M 13 50-54 1 24:18 24:18 7:50/M
143 Rebecca Lijoi Patchogue NY 132 23 F 5 20-24 1 24:20 24:20 7:51/M
144 Anne Picken Patchogue NY 197 37 F 3 35-39 1 24:21 24:21 7:51/M
145 Stephen DellaRatta 340 22 M 9 20-24 1 24:24 24:24 7:52/M
146 Merin Smith Brookhaven NY 316 14 F 6 13-15 1 24:30 24:30 7:54/M
147 Alex Frabizio Patchogue NY 42 14 M 8 13-15 1 24:31 24:31 7:55/M
148 Margaret Tuthill Southold NY 224 15 F 7 13-15 1 24:32 24:32 7:55/M
149 Claudia Lebenthal New York NY 424 51 F 6 50-54 1 24:32 24:32 7:55/M
150 Participant 1008 1008 1 M 9 0-12 1 24:33 24:33 7:55/M
151 Sal Scilingo Manorville NY 162 46 M 10 45-49 1 24:34 24:34 7:55/M
152 Darlene Scilingo Manorville NY 161 42 F 2 40-44 1 24:34 24:34 7:55/M
153 William Schwegler Patchogue NY 243 59 M 5 55-59 1 24:45 24:45 7:59/M
154 Annmarie Hickey Nesconset NY 466 48 F 3 45-49 1 24:50 24:50 8:01/M
155 Peejay Schmitt Smithtown NY 284 31 F 2 30-34 1 24:53 24:53 8:02/M
156 Amy Paradiso Shoreham NY 64 36 F 4 35-39 1 24:53 24:53 8:02/M
157 Matthew Almont Center Moriches NY 430 16 M 18 16-19 1 24:56 24:56 8:03/M
158 Philip Murphy Bayport NY 351 71 M 1 70-74 1 24:59 24:59 8:04/M
159 Nicole Shearmen Forest Hills NY 80 47 F 4 45-49 1 25:01 25:01 8:04/M
160 Dee Vogt Huntington NY 88 53 F 7 50-54 1 25:02 25:02 8:05/M
161 Participant 10096 10096 1 M 10 0-12 1 25:02 25:02 8:05/M
162 Brian Wasser Brookhaven NY 176 30 M 12 30-34 1 25:03 25:03 8:05/M
163 Marcus Mitchell Holbrook NY 143 39 M 11 35-39 1 25:04 25:04 8:05/M
164 Participant 2681 2681 1 M 11 0-12 1 25:16 25:16 8:09/M
165 Kaitlyn Burrows Forest Hills NY 17 24 F 6 20-24 1 25:22 25:22 8:11/M
166 Guy Klarfeld Plainview NY 434 32 M 13 30-34 1 25:22 25:22 8:11/M
167 Joe Broillet Brookhaven NY 99 39 M 12 35-39 1 25:24 25:24 8:12/M
168 Katelyn Stitt Patchogue NY 440 25 F 5 25-29 1 25:26 25:26 8:12/M
169 Participant 1010 1010 1 M 12 0-12 1 25:29 25:29 8:13/M
170 Marc Saffren Manorville NY 406 43 M 10 40-44 1 25:34 25:34 8:15/M
171 Matthaw Kirshak Patchogue NY 311 32 M 14 30-34 1 25:42 25:42 8:17/M
172 Madeline Lipponer Patchogue NY 187 15 F 8 13-15 1 25:42 25:42 8:17/M
173 Andrew Budris Bellport NY 101 39 M 13 35-39 1 25:43 25:43 8:18/M
174 John Gibbons Patchogue NY 115 34 M 15 30-34 1 25:45 25:45 8:18/M
175 Brian Coffey Bellport NY 261 43 M 11 40-44 1 25:47 25:47 8:19/M
176 Sarah Poe Upton NY 152 27 F 6 25-29 1 25:49 25:49 8:20/M
177 William Russell Patchogue NY 159 44 M 12 40-44 1 25:51 25:51 8:20/M
178 Lucien DeNeve Patchogue NY 235 11 M 13 0-12 1 25:52 25:52 8:21/M
179 Ed DeNeve Patchogue NY 234 40 M 13 40-44 1 25:53 25:53 8:21/M
180 Geoffrey Marschall Patchogue NY 396 47 M 11 45-49 1 25:53 25:53 8:21/M
181 Participant 1011 1011 1 M 14 0-12 1 25:54 25:54 8:21/M
182 Participant 2671 2671 1 M 15 0-12 1 25:54 25:54 8:21/M
183 Thomas Burkly New York NY 259 28 F 7 25-29 1 25:59 25:59 8:23/M
184 Garrett Kusa Bellport NY 258 12 M 16 0-12 1 26:00 26:00 8:23/M
185 Amy Williamson Ronkonkoma NY 179 41 F 3 40-44 1 26:00 26:00 8:23/M
186 Trey McGowan Bellport NY 359 9 M 17 0-12 1 26:01 26:01 8:24/M
187 Participant 1012 1012 1 M 18 0-12 1 26:02 26:02 8:24/M
188 Paul Landes Stony Brook NY 470 64 M 2 60-64 1 26:05 26:05 8:25/M
189 Jeff Slechta Bellport NY 276 52 M 14 50-54 1 26:08 26:08 8:26/M
190 Christopher Kroarm Bellport NY 279 45 M 12 45-49 1 26:08 26:08 8:26/M
191 Eileen Liguori Ronkonkoma NY 131 33 F 3 30-34 1 26:09 26:09 8:26/M
192 Participant 2682 2682 1 M 19 0-12 1 26:10 26:10 8:26/M
193 George Lira Southampton NY 394 63 M 3 60-64 1 26:12 26:12 8:27/M
194 John Hannon Patchogue NY 236 61 M 4 60-64 1 26:12 26:12 8:27/M
195 Corydom Doyle Center Moriches NY 472 27 M 7 25-29 1 26:15 26:15 8:28/M
196 Madison Delzell Bayport NY 30 12 F 4 0-12 1 26:16 26:16 8:28/M
197 Kathryn Ford Brookhaven NY 269 24 F 7 20-24 1 26:17 26:17 8:29/M
198 Stephanie Brunner Middle Island NY 16 15 F 9 13-15 1 26:18 26:18 8:29/M
199 Rebecca Keogh Medford NY 50 19 F 5 16-19 1 26:19 26:19 8:29/M
200 Jessica Pierno Patchogue NY 247 18 F 6 16-19 1 26:19 26:19 8:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Fred Altrui Patchogue NY 2 48 M 13 45-49 1 26:22 26:22 8:30/M
202 Lori Pullman Shirley NY 462 49 F 5 45-49 1 26:22 26:22 8:30/M
203 Sally Sabo Mount Sinai NY 74 44 F 4 40-44 1 26:29 26:29 8:33/M
204 Susie Pew Medford NY 66 16 F 7 16-19 1 26:35 26:35 8:35/M
205 Kristine Simko Farmingville NY 163 35 F 5 35-39 1 26:35 26:35 8:35/M
206 Jeanne Veitch-Rojas Bellport NY 196 44 F 5 40-44 1 26:37 26:37 8:35/M
207 Mary Worthington Bellport NY 293 47 F 6 45-49 1 26:39 26:39 8:36/M
208 Emily Cardillo Riverhead NY 20 19 F 8 16-19 1 26:44 26:44 8:37/M
209 Nate Hanley Rocky Point NY 453 11 M 20 0-12 1 26:50 26:50 8:39/M
210 Olga Pettigrew Mineola NY 421 30 F 4 30-34 1 26:55 26:55 8:41/M
211 Michael Kennedy Brentwood NY 181 40 M 14 40-44 1 26:56 26:56 8:41/M
212 Participant 1017 1017 1 M 21 0-12 1 26:56 26:56 8:41/M
213 Carson White Patchogue NY 209 20 F 8 20-24 1 27:00 27:00 8:43/M
214 Jason McGowan Bellport NY 59 40 M 15 40-44 1 27:01 27:01 8:43/M
215 Ryan Kelly Mount Sinai NY 444 11 M 22 0-12 1 27:02 27:02 8:43/M
216 Matthew Berner Medford NY 10 14 M 9 13-15 1 27:05 27:05 8:44/M
217 LUCIANO RIENECKER Mount Sinai NY 157 11 M 23 0-12 1 27:06 27:06 8:45/M
218 Chelsea Nielsen 2676 16 F 9 16-19 1 27:12 27:12 8:46/M
219 Danielle Chartrand 2679 16 F 10 16-19 1 27:15 27:15 8:47/M
220 Participant 2678 2678 1 M 24 0-12 1 27:15 27:15 8:47/M
221 Alyson Schneider Commack NY 77 31 F 5 30-34 1 27:19 27:19 8:49/M
222 Isabella Iadicicco Patchogue NY 313 14 F 10 13-15 1 27:22 27:22 8:50/M
223 Meagan Porter Bellport NY 303 13 F 11 13-15 1 27:23 27:23 8:50/M
224 Ellen Hoffman Bellport NY 122 29 F 8 25-29 1 27:27 27:27 8:51/M
225 Rick Brand Blue Point NY 14 62 M 5 60-64 1 27:28 27:28 8:52/M
226 Michael Walker Bellport NY 184 45 M 14 45-49 1 27:36 27:36 8:54/M
227 Dan Ryan West Sayville NY 425 42 M 16 40-44 1 27:37 27:37 8:55/M
228 Timothy Kropp Medford NY 128 21 M 10 20-24 1 27:39 27:39 8:55/M
229 Crystal Fernandez 2665 14 F 12 13-15 1 27:40 27:40 8:55/M
230 Alexandra Lebenthal Bellport NY 312 49 F 7 45-49 1 27:41 27:41 8:56/M
231 Courtney Kane Yaphank NY 302 14 F 13 13-15 1 27:42 27:42 8:56/M
232 Participant 2667 2667 1 M 25 0-12 1 27:43 27:43 8:56/M
233 Michael Huggins Shirley NY 219 53 M 15 50-54 1 27:44 27:44 8:57/M
234 Christopher Gurucci Bellport NY 356 18 M 19 16-19 1 27:44 27:44 8:57/M
235 Kaitlyn Parisi Centereach NY 149 15 F 14 13-15 1 27:49 27:49 8:58/M
236 Lauren Fujii Bellport NY 398 20 F 9 20-24 1 27:54 27:54 9:00/M
237 Participant 1020 1020 1 F 5 0-12 1 27:55 27:55 9:00/M
238 Lori Driscoll Manorville NY 34 37 F 6 35-39 1 27:58 27:58 9:01/M
239 Debra Franchi Manorville NY 401 48 F 8 45-49 1 28:00 28:00 9:02/M
240 Christine Bodnarchuk Bellport NY 352 56 F 2 55-59 1 28:00 28:00 9:02/M
241 Lynette Pettinicchi Bellport NY 151 24 F 10 20-24 1 28:03 28:03 9:03/M
242 Christopher Stallings Bellport NY 203 40 M 17 40-44 1 28:03 28:03 9:03/M
243 Keith Curnca Bellport NY 24 23 M 11 20-24 1 28:04 28:04 9:03/M
244 Tom Keegan Patchogue NY 241 61 M 6 60-64 1 28:07 28:07 9:04/M
245 Ashley Byrd Medford NY 102 24 F 11 20-24 1 28:07 28:07 9:04/M
246 Craig Thyberg Patchogue NY 467 49 M 15 45-49 1 28:08 28:08 9:05/M
247 Participant 251 251 1 M 26 0-12 1 28:11 28:11 9:05/M
248 Brittany Woznick Oakdale NY 428 24 F 12 20-24 1 28:12 28:12 9:06/M
249 Sarah Emma Center Moriches NY 260 32 F 6 30-34 1 28:16 28:16 9:07/M
250 Susan Critz Islip NY 23 55 F 3 55-59 1 28:18 28:18 9:08/M
251 Kaylin Quigley Sayville NY 429 24 F 13 20-24 1 28:18 28:18 9:08/M
252 Sarah McGowan Manorville NY 245 39 F 7 35-39 1 28:19 28:19 9:08/M
253 Gina Cerone Ronkonkoma NY 212 39 F 8 35-39 1 28:20 28:20 9:08/M
254 Melissa Horn Patchogue NY 48 37 F 9 35-39 1 28:22 28:22 9:09/M
255 Chuck Maragioglio Patchogue NY 299 36 M 14 35-39 1 28:25 28:25 9:10/M
256 Carrie Pabst Patchogue NY 350 43 F 6 40-44 1 28:27 28:27 9:11/M
257 Participant 2670 2670 1 F 6 0-12 1 28:27 28:27 9:11/M
258 Peter Steininger Brookhaven NY 83 42 M 18 40-44 1 28:27 28:27 9:11/M
259 Jeffery Scharpf Brookhaven NY 190 46 M 16 45-49 1 28:28 28:28 9:11/M
260 Amy Palazzolo Shirley NY 218 30 F 7 30-34 1 28:31 28:31 9:12/M
261 Miranda Harrigan Ronkonkoma NY 118 12 F 7 0-12 1 28:32 28:32 9:12/M
262 Jessica Lanza Bellport NY 255 33 F 8 30-34 1 28:33 28:33 9:13/M
263 Laura Steedman Patchogue NY 298 43 F 7 40-44 1 28:34 28:34 9:13/M
264 Kenneth Swaner Patchogue NY 84 64 M 7 60-64 1 28:34 28:34 9:13/M
265 Robin Seubert Bellport NY 79 38 F 10 35-39 1 28:36 28:36 9:14/M
266 Pamela Brown Islip NY 15 61 F 1 60-64 1 28:37 28:37 9:14/M
267 Eric Schwinn Bellport NY 278 39 M 15 35-39 1 28:38 28:38 9:14/M
268 Malgorzata Griffin Brookhaven NY 117 41 F 8 40-44 1 28:40 28:40 9:15/M
269 Krista Prendergast Brookhaven NY 349 26 F 9 25-29 1 28:41 28:41 9:15/M
270 Michael Rund Medford NY 208 32 M 16 30-34 1 28:41 28:41 9:15/M
271 William Burrows Bellport NY 19 59 M 6 55-59 1 28:43 28:43 9:16/M
272 Nina Fidanza Middle Island NY 37 15 F 15 13-15 1 28:46 28:46 9:17/M
273 Laura Soper Bellport NY 380 48 F 9 45-49 1 28:46 28:46 9:17/M
274 Participant 1022 1022 1 M 27 0-12 1 28:49 28:49 9:18/M
275 Kristen Drury Bellport NY 112 29 F 10 25-29 1 28:49 28:49 9:18/M
276 David Brown Bellport NY 397 47 M 17 45-49 1 28:49 28:49 9:18/M
277 Shayna Dooling Bellport NY 110 30 F 9 30-34 1 28:49 28:49 9:18/M
278 Carloine Argueta Coram NY 213 31 F 10 30-34 1 28:50 28:50 9:18/M
279 Kate Buck Cannella Bellport NY 210 41 F 9 40-44 1 28:55 28:55 9:20/M
280 Anthony Messina Patchogue NY 342 35 M 16 35-39 1 28:57 28:57 9:20/M
281 Melody Delzell Bayport NY 214 12 F 8 0-12 1 29:07 29:07 9:24/M
282 Kerrie Delzell Bayport NY 216 41 F 10 40-44 1 29:09 29:09 9:24/M
283 Lisa Maccone Sayville NY 419 30 F 11 30-34 1 29:10 29:10 9:25/M
284 Elizabeth Melillo Northport NY 451 48 F 10 45-49 1 29:10 29:10 9:25/M
285 Danielle Masem Patchogue NY 57 38 F 11 35-39 1 29:16 29:16 9:26/M
286 Amy Maragioglio Patchogue NY 300 35 F 12 35-39 1 29:17 29:17 9:27/M
287 Carolyn Russo Patchogue NY 160 41 F 11 40-44 1 29:23 29:23 9:29/M
288 Lisa Romanacce Lake Grove NY 387 59 F 4 55-59 1 29:23 29:23 9:29/M
289 Mike Martinez Patchogue NY 242 65 M 2 65-69 1 29:29 29:29 9:31/M
290 Participant 1025 1025 1 F 9 0-12 1 29:30 29:30 9:31/M
291 Lisa Augustine Brookhaven NY 283 49 F 11 45-49 1 29:37 29:37 9:33/M
292 Jerry D'Amadeo Patchogue NY 362 22 M 12 20-24 1 29:39 29:39 9:34/M
293 Kari Smith Patchogue NY 338 39 F 13 35-39 1 29:41 29:41 9:35/M
294 Peter Fowler Bayport NY 376 58 M 7 55-59 1 29:42 29:42 9:35/M
295 Alison Kowalski Medford NY 468 24 F 14 20-24 1 29:44 29:44 9:35/M
296 Jenifer Pignataro Nesconset NY 341 34 F 12 30-34 1 29:44 29:44 9:35/M
297 Participant 1026 1026 1 F 10 0-12 1 29:46 29:46 9:36/M
298 Participant 26711 26711 1 M 28 0-12 1 29:47 29:47 9:36/M
299 Aidan Lundstrom Patchogue NY 55 18 M 20 16-19 1 29:48 29:48 9:37/M
300 Warren Berger Commack NY 6 59 M 8 55-59 1 29:55 29:55 9:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Jaime Brown Patchogue NY 100 37 F 14 35-39 1 29:55 29:55 9:39/M
302 Anastasia Baxter Ridge NY 96 32 F 13 30-34 1 30:05 30:05 9:42/M
303 John Sparling Bellport NY 367 51 M 16 50-54 1 30:09 30:09 9:44/M
304 Mallory Dunphy Patchogue NY 273 11 F 11 0-12 1 30:10 30:10 9:44/M
305 joseph stiefer Patchogue NY 169 55 M 9 55-59 1 30:12 30:12 9:45/M
306 James Danziger Bellport NY 373 60 M 8 60-64 1 30:12 30:12 9:45/M
307 Participant 1230 1230 1 F 12 0-12 1 30:13 30:13 9:45/M
308 Joseph Vitale Patchogue NY 86 47 M 18 45-49 1 30:14 30:14 9:45/M
309 Michelle Waller Patchogue NY 175 41 F 12 40-44 1 30:14 30:14 9:45/M
310 Patricia Skelly Bellport NY 164 40 F 13 40-44 1 30:16 30:16 9:46/M
311 Taylor Ronstanzer Bellport NY 460 19 F 11 16-19 1 30:17 30:17 9:46/M
312 Eva Esposito Bellport NY 348 26 F 11 25-29 1 30:20 30:20 9:47/M
313 Dina Bolger Bellport NY 13 43 F 14 40-44 1 30:21 30:21 9:47/M
314 Angela Marschall Patchogue NY 395 47 F 12 45-49 1 30:23 30:23 9:48/M
315 April Steckle Patchogue NY 168 36 F 15 35-39 1 30:26 30:26 9:49/M
316 Samantha Blandi Southampton NY 217 28 F 12 25-29 1 30:26 30:26 9:49/M
317 Lisa Meinecke Manorville NY 402 49 F 13 45-49 1 30:35 30:35 9:52/M
318 Adrian Gascon Bellport NY 223 37 M 17 35-39 1 30:37 30:37 9:53/M
319 Rosean Sagginario Bellport NY 76 53 F 8 50-54 1 30:38 30:38 9:53/M
320 Kevin McQuire Bellport NY 502 46 M 19 45-49 1 30:39 30:39 9:53/M
321 Daley Poker Bellport NY 277 12 F 13 0-12 1 30:40 30:40 9:54/M
322 Christina Ettorre Bellport NY 346 41 F 15 40-44 1 30:42 30:42 9:54/M
323 Ken Pagano Wading River NY 436 51 M 17 50-54 1 30:43 30:43 9:55/M
324 Marc DelRosario Bellport NY 371 23 M 13 20-24 1 30:47 30:47 9:56/M
325 David Driscoll Manorville NY 33 43 M 19 40-44 1 30:48 30:48 9:56/M
326 Alicia Cobb Bayport NY 211 43 F 16 40-44 1 30:48 30:48 9:56/M
327 Danielle Wells Medford NY 274 37 F 16 35-39 1 30:50 30:50 9:57/M
328 Cristina Gulli Mount Sinai NY 408 47 F 14 45-49 1 30:51 30:51 9:57/M
329 Gianna Gulli Mount Sinai NY 409 20 F 15 20-24 1 30:56 30:56 9:59/M
330 edward ordorica Chico CA 147 63 M 9 60-64 1 30:56 30:56 9:59/M
331 Philipp Rund Medford NY 207 30 M 17 30-34 1 30:58 30:58 9:59/M
332 Christie Conway Massapequa NY 233 18 F 12 16-19 1 30:59 30:59 10:00/M
333 Jennifer Padilla Patchogue NY 360 34 F 14 30-34 1 31:08 31:08 10:03/M
334 Max Berger Commack NY 8 24 M 14 20-24 1 31:13 31:13 10:04/M
335 Vincent Dineen Islip Terrace NY 280 29 M 8 25-29 1 31:15 31:15 10:05/M
336 Participant 2680 2680 1 F 14 0-12 1 31:19 31:19 10:06/M
337 Lynn Swaner Nesconset NY 85 37 F 17 35-39 1 31:20 31:20 10:06/M
338 Jim Simpson Mastic NY 199 64 M 10 60-64 1 31:21 31:21 10:07/M
339 Deborah Kuhn Holtsville NY 129 48 F 15 45-49 1 31:24 31:24 10:08/M
340 Brooke Albani Bayport NY 1 14 F 16 13-15 1 31:37 31:37 10:12/M
341 Madison Steedman Patchogue NY 297 12 F 15 0-12 1 31:39 31:39 10:13/M
342 Ashley Steedman Patchogue NY 296 9 F 16 0-12 1 31:48 31:48 10:15/M
343 Bernadette Denne Patchogue NY 263 51 F 9 50-54 1 31:48 31:48 10:15/M
344 Forest Horsley Bellport NY 295 16 F 13 16-19 1 31:50 31:50 10:16/M
345 Toni Parente Patchogue NY 390 16 F 14 16-19 1 31:52 31:52 10:17/M
346 Colin Orsino Brookhaven NY 237 8 M 29 0-12 1 31:56 31:56 10:18/M
347 Allie Wayte Patchogue NY 384 20 F 16 20-24 1 31:57 31:57 10:18/M
348 Melinda Smith Bellport NY 81 56 F 5 55-59 1 31:58 31:58 10:19/M
349 Celina Lorenz Brookhaven NY 248 35 F 18 35-39 1 32:00 32:00 10:19/M
350 Jason Bal Patchogue NY 93 31 M 18 30-34 1 32:13 32:13 10:24/M
351 Timothy Newalis Mattituck NY 391 60 M 11 60-64 1 32:15 32:15 10:24/M
352 Leanne Lixfield Medford NY 133 22 F 17 20-24 1 32:18 32:18 10:25/M
353 Patricia Porcelli Patchogue NY 256 58 F 6 55-59 1 32:20 32:20 10:26/M
354 Participant 469 469 1 F 17 0-12 1 32:22 32:22 10:26/M
355 Mary Butler Bellport NY 185 54 F 10 50-54 1 32:30 32:30 10:29/M
356 Roberto Koenis Levittown NY 411 50 M 18 50-54 1 32:38 32:38 10:32/M
357 Jolene Leonardi Patchogue NY 130 40 F 17 40-44 1 32:40 32:40 10:32/M
358 Lori Horsley Bellport NY 294 55 F 7 55-59 1 32:41 32:41 10:33/M
359 Kerri Stitt Patchogue NY 170 29 F 13 25-29 1 32:44 32:44 10:34/M
360 Kaitlyn Etense Patchogue NY 463 26 F 14 25-29 1 32:44 32:44 10:34/M
361 Anna Kloskowska Mastic Beach NY 127 31 F 15 30-34 1 32:45 32:45 10:34/M
362 Lori Marra Bellport NY 136 29 F 15 25-29 1 32:45 32:45 10:34/M
363 Carol Cariello Patchogue NY 206 50 F 11 50-54 1 32:57 32:57 10:38/M
364 Participant 1031 1031 1 M 30 0-12 1 32:58 32:58 10:38/M
365 Kate Heissenbuttel Patchogue NY 119 29 F 16 25-29 1 32:58 32:58 10:38/M
366 Patricia Klos Farmingville NY 51 42 F 18 40-44 1 32:59 32:59 10:38/M
367 Thomas Graham Bellport NY 2602 10 M 31 0-12 1 32:59 32:59 10:38/M
368 Mark Graham Bellport NY 264 50 M 19 50-54 1 33:02 33:02 10:39/M
369 Brittani Burrows Bellport NY 18 26 F 17 25-29 1 33:19 33:19 10:45/M
370 Jim Morgo Bayport NY 61 68 M 3 65-69 1 33:20 33:20 10:45/M
371 Isabella Novelli Bellport NY 315 14 F 17 13-15 1 33:20 33:20 10:45/M
372 Ang Powell Patchogue NY 405 26 F 18 25-29 1 33:20 33:20 10:45/M
373 Samantha Nickla Brookhaven NY 448 19 F 15 16-19 1 33:22 33:22 10:46/M
374 Rachel Swaner Brooklyn NY 172 35 F 19 35-39 1 33:26 33:26 10:47/M
375 Kevin Smith Patchogue NY 400 28 M 9 25-29 1 33:27 33:27 10:47/M
376 Roberto Peraza Copiague NY 150 28 M 10 25-29 1 33:28 33:28 10:48/M
377 denise dunphy Patchogue NY 113 45 F 16 45-49 1 33:28 33:28 10:48/M
378 Donna DeSanto Patchogue NY 257 47 F 17 45-49 1 33:29 33:29 10:48/M
379 Grace Curcio Patchogue NY 317 13 F 18 13-15 1 33:34 33:34 10:50/M
380 Brian Schmitt Smithtown NY 285 34 M 19 30-34 1 33:35 33:35 10:50/M
381 Kyle Renberg Bellport NY 459 25 M 11 25-29 1 33:37 33:37 10:51/M
382 Neill Clenaghan Northport NY 104 60 M 12 60-64 1 33:40 33:40 10:52/M
383 Colin Dumas Patchogue NY 239 8 M 32 0-12 1 33:44 33:44 10:53/M
384 Rich Lautato Miller Place NY 335 44 M 20 40-44 1 33:49 33:49 10:55/M
385 Participant 250 250 1 F 18 0-12 1 33:54 33:54 10:56/M
386 Al Ayoub Bellport NY 221 16 M 21 16-19 1 33:55 33:55 10:56/M
387 Participant 1036 1036 1 M 33 0-12 1 34:01 34:01 10:58/M
388 Brian Lachow Holbrook NY 343 28 M 12 25-29 1 34:05 34:05 11:00/M
389 Stanley Wierzbowski Patchogue NY 344 31 M 20 30-34 1 34:10 34:10 11:01/M
390 Participant 1037 1037 1 F 19 0-12 1 34:14 34:14 11:03/M
391 Jacob Smith Center Moriches NY 262 8 M 34 0-12 1 34:15 34:15 11:03/M
392 Gerard Beleckas Massapequa NY 330 34 M 21 30-34 1 34:19 34:19 11:04/M
393 Participant 1038 1038 1 M 35 0-12 1 34:20 34:20 11:05/M
394 Sarah Cristobal New York NY 389 34 F 16 30-34 1 34:25 34:25 11:06/M
395 Joseph Folks Patchogue NY 41 60 M 13 60-64 1 34:26 34:26 11:06/M
396 Erin Quell Patchogue NY 153 35 F 20 35-39 1 34:26 34:26 11:06/M
397 Paul Fetscher Long Beach NY 36 67 M 4 65-69 1 34:27 34:27 11:07/M
398 Bryan DellaPorta Stony Brook NY 370 9 M 36 0-12 1 34:34 34:34 11:09/M
399 Jose Alvelo Ronkonkoma NY 3 30 M 22 30-34 1 34:39 34:39 11:11/M
400 Sherry Anderson Mastic NY 415 45 F 18 45-49 1 34:39 34:39 11:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Participant 4445 4445 1 M 37 0-12 1 34:40 34:40 11:11/M
402 Dana Chamier Brookhaven NY 446 23 F 18 20-24 1 34:43 34:43 11:12/M
403 Kyle Erhardt Huntington Station NY 230 17 M 22 16-19 1 34:56 34:56 11:16/M
404 Lisa Molluso Patchogue NY 144 44 F 19 40-44 1 34:56 34:56 11:16/M
405 Ian Elkins Brookhaven NY 392 20 M 15 20-24 1 35:05 35:05 11:19/M
406 Jennifer O'Brien East Moriches NY 357 40 F 20 40-44 1 35:06 35:06 11:19/M
407 Participant 1040 1040 1 F 20 0-12 1 35:08 35:08 11:20/M
408 Claudia VanFlorcke Patchogue NY 474 55 F 8 55-59 1 35:15 35:15 11:22/M
409 Colette Lewin Bellport NY 231 15 F 19 13-15 1 35:18 35:18 11:23/M
410 Ninette Kayton Middle Island NY 473 39 F 21 35-39 1 35:24 35:24 11:25/M
411 Miriam Dahl Patchogue NY 107 60 F 2 60-64 1 35:41 35:41 11:31/M
412 Participant 1050 1050 11 F 21 0-12 1 35:42 35:42 11:31/M
413 Theresa Zuccarello Patchogue NY 180 32 F 17 30-34 1 35:43 35:43 11:31/M
414 Grace Beta Coram NY 361 38 F 22 35-39 1 36:14 36:14 11:41/M
415 MARK RIENECKER Mount Sinai NY 156 43 M 21 40-44 1 36:29 36:29 11:46/M
416 Joan DeJesus Bellport NY 456 22 F 19 20-24 1 36:35 36:35 11:48/M
417 Kristyn Greco Ronkonkoma NY 457 22 F 20 20-24 1 36:41 36:41 11:50/M
418 Carol Gizzi Saint James NY 43 62 F 3 60-64 1 36:42 36:42 11:50/M
419 Beth Harrison Bellport NY 232 53 F 12 50-54 1 36:42 36:42 11:50/M
420 Maureen Veitch Bellport NY 195 55 F 9 55-59 1 36:47 36:47 11:52/M
421 Tammara Bennett 471 30 F 18 30-34 1 36:48 36:48 11:52/M
422 Charles Magill Jr. Bellport NY 447 46 M 20 45-49 1 36:50 36:50 11:53/M
423 Tommy Dellaporta Stony Brook NY 27 10 M 38 0-12 1 37:12 37:12 12:00/M
424 Participant 4361 4361 1 F 22 0-12 1 37:12 37:12 12:00/M
425 Jeanine Dunphy Patchogue NY 272 44 F 21 40-44 1 37:27 37:27 12:05/M
426 Michelle Sorrentino Shirley NY 82 31 F 19 30-34 1 37:40 37:40 12:09/M
427 George Dahl Jr Patchogue NY 108 63 M 14 60-64 1 37:46 37:46 12:11/M
428 Carrie Walsh Bellport NY 89 38 F 23 35-39 1 37:51 37:51 12:13/M
429 Kaylee DellaPorta Stony Brook NY 364 9 F 23 0-12 1 37:54 37:54 12:14/M
430 Tommy Dellaporta Stony Brook NY 26 39 M 18 35-39 1 38:02 38:02 12:16/M
431 MURRAY BARAW Coram NY 94 57 M 10 55-59 1 38:03 38:03 12:16/M
432 Jennifer Hargrove Shirley NY 45 30 F 20 30-34 1 38:07 38:07 12:18/M
433 Hanako Randazzo Bohemia NY 71 38 F 24 35-39 1 38:20 38:20 12:22/M
434 Participant 1065 1065 1 F 24 0-12 1 38:27 38:27 12:24/M
435 Vinny Gazzola Patchogue NY 282 53 M 20 50-54 1 38:28 38:28 12:25/M
436 Christopher Dicola Medford NY 31 12 M 39 0-12 1 38:34 38:34 12:26/M
437 Tracey Berner Medford NY 11 38 F 25 35-39 1 38:36 38:36 12:27/M
438 Carl Grossbard West Islip NY 44 74 M 2 70-74 1 38:37 38:37 12:27/M
439 Dena Molfese Coram NY 60 29 F 19 25-29 1 38:45 38:45 12:30/M
440 Jean Dowd Medford NY 301 53 F 13 50-54 1 38:46 38:46 12:30/M
441 Sarah Keenan Holbrook NY 126 30 F 21 30-34 1 38:47 38:47 12:31/M
442 Brianna Bonventre Center Moriches NY 309 8 F 25 0-12 1 38:48 38:48 12:31/M
443 Participant 1066 1066 1 F 26 0-12 1 39:00 39:00 12:35/M
444 George McCain Brookhaven NY 289 8 M 40 0-12 1 39:03 39:03 12:36/M
445 Miles McCain Brookhaven NY 291 12 M 41 0-12 1 39:04 39:04 12:36/M
446 Mike O'Flaherty Patchogue NY 182 66 M 5 65-69 1 39:40 39:40 12:48/M
447 Margaret Clark Bellport NY 205 56 F 10 55-59 1 40:00 40:00 12:54/M
448 Joan Ackerman Farmingdale NY 385 73 F 1 70-74 1 40:07 40:07 12:56/M
449 Amanda Strong Patchogue NY 171 29 F 20 25-29 1 40:08 40:08 12:57/M
450 Belle Bastiancic Patchogue NY 188 12 F 27 0-12 1 40:27 40:27 13:03/M
451 Participant 1069 1069 1 F 28 0-12 1 40:41 40:41 13:07/M
452 Participant 1070 1070 1 F 29 0-12 1 41:12 41:12 13:17/M
453 Joseph Guastello Shirley NY 202 64 M 15 60-64 1 41:12 41:12 13:17/M
454 J Kevin Stahl Holbrook NY 422 0 M 42 0-12 1 41:13 41:13 13:18/M
455 Glenn Kurtzreck Centereach NY 53 40 M 22 40-44 1 41:23 41:23 13:21/M
456 Addison DellaPorta Stony Brook NY 363 6 F 30 0-12 1 41:26 41:26 13:22/M
457 Cassie DellaPorta Stony Brook NY 369 7 F 31 0-12 1 41:26 41:26 13:22/M
458 Kenny Dellaporta Stony Brook NY 28 37 M 19 35-39 1 41:26 41:26 13:22/M
459 Eliza Beitel 2675 7 F 32 0-12 1 41:47 41:47 13:29/M
460 Bobby McCain Brookhaven NY 288 42 M 23 40-44 1 41:48 41:48 13:29/M
461 Tyler Bonventre Center Moriches NY 308 6 M 43 0-12 1 42:16 42:16 13:38/M
462 Participant 1075 1075 1 M 44 0-12 1 42:22 42:22 13:40/M
463 Theresa Healey Patchogue NY 306 53 F 14 50-54 1 42:29 42:29 13:42/M
464 Brian McCarthy West Sayville NY 441 62 M 16 60-64 1 42:30 42:30 13:43/M
465 eugene maier Ridge NY 135 62 M 17 60-64 1 42:30 42:30 13:43/M
466 John James Patchogue NY 305 15 M 10 13-15 1 42:31 42:31 13:43/M
467 Participant 1080 1080 1 M 45 0-12 1 42:40 42:40 13:46/M
468 Participant 1081 1081 1 F 33 0-12 1 44:02 44:02 14:12/M
469 Participant 1082 1082 1 F 34 0-12 1 44:03 44:03 14:13/M
470 Christine Dellaporta Stony Brook NY 29 38 F 26 35-39 1 45:13 45:13 14:35/M