Bulldog 5K Run/Walk 2013

Overall Finish List

May 19, 2013


Just - In - Time - Racing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Michael Blanda Deer Park NY 1697 24 M 1 20-24 18:15.23 5:53/M
2 Michael Hart North Babylon NY 1700 16 M 1 14-19 19:46.33 6:23/M
3 Christopher Dreher Lindenhurst NY 1690 16 M 2 14-19 19:46.69 6:23/M
4 Brandon Dennis West Babylon NY 1709 17 M 3 14-19 21:51.15 7:03/M
5 Zachary Knecht North Babylon NY 1646 15 M 4 14-19 22:00.77 7:06/M
6 Natalie Kanaan 1743 14 F 1 14-19 22:03.80 7:07/M
7 Ally Kennedy West Babylon NY 1730 15 F 2 14-19 22:48.07 7:21/M
8 Maureen Murphy Commack NY 1718 35 F 1 35-39 23:26.65 7:34/M
9 Robert Mirabella West Babylon NY 1695 18 M 5 14-19 23:27.12 7:34/M
10 Raymond Williams North Babylon NY 1717 38 M 1 35-39 23:28.22 7:34/M
11 Jackie Schoelermann 1678 15 F 3 14-19 23:29.09 7:35/M
12 Cheryl Rowett Holbrook NY 1676 34 F 1 30-34 23:35.50 7:36/M
13 Ryan Dennerlien North Babylon NY 1706 15 M 6 14-19 24:27.74 7:53/M
14 Daniel Doman Huntington Station NY 1726 56 M 1 55-59 24:54.06 8:02/M
15 Stephen barry Islip NY 2401 41 M 1 40-44 25:31.68 8:14/M
16 Andrew Manzo West Babylon NY 1728 45 M 1 45-49 25:37.60 8:16/M
17 John Jaeger 1641 40 M 2 40-44 25:39.18 8:16/M
18 Emily Zhao 1689 16 F 4 14-19 25:46.93 8:19/M
19 Richard Campanello 1620 17 M 7 14-19 25:49.20 8:20/M
20 Ashley D'Amico North Babylon NY 1694 15 F 5 14-19 26:11.88 8:27/M
21 Mike Wisniewski Huntington Station NY 1704 45 M 2 45-49 26:15.45 8:28/M
22 Heidi Manzo West Babylon NY 1727 46 F 1 45-49 26:23.42 8:31/M
23 Christina Romano 1674 25 F 1 25-29 26:32.67 8:34/M
24 Barbara Orsini West Babylon NY 1733 15 F 6 14-19 26:47.48 8:38/M
25 Danielle Borgo North Babylon NY 1729 43 F 1 40-44 26:58.56 8:42/M
26 Eric Scottaline Bayport NY 2488 27 M 1 25-29 27:28.07 8:52/M
27 Anthony Campanello 1621 17 M 8 14-19 27:30.00 8:52/M
28 Marlana Krulish Babylon NY 2442 15 F 7 14-19 27:53.18 9:00/M
29 Meghan Kelly Holbrook NY 1644 36 F 2 35-39 28:11.91 9:05/M
30 Victor Manzella 1660 29 M 2 25-29 28:17.65 9:07/M
31 Joe Leddy 1652 41 M 3 40-44 28:39.01 9:15/M
32 Daniel Benson North Babylon NY 1712 48 M 3 45-49 28:45.12 9:16/M
33 John Campbell West Islip NY 2419 49 M 4 45-49 28:45.82 9:16/M
34 Thomas Murphy Huntington NY 1719 45 M 5 45-49 28:50.68 9:18/M
35 Robert Montgomery Hicksville NY 1703 45 M 6 45-49 29:23.13 9:29/M
36 Casey Fernandez 1631 17 M 9 14-19 29:43.37 9:35/M
37 Zack Kaplan North Babylon NY 1737 16 F 8 14-19 29:46.02 9:36/M
38 Susan Cochrane West Islip NY 2431 50 F 1 50-54 29:52.23 9:38/M
39 Lisa DiTomasso North Babylon NY 1736 37 F 3 35-39 30:37.44 9:53/M
40 Laura Losco North Babylon NY 1734 14 F 9 14-19 31:11.87 10:04/M
41 Will Imhof Bay Shore NY 1639 38 M 2 35-39 31:54.19 10:17/M
42 LeeAnn Fogarty Babylon NY 1708 15 F 10 14-19 31:55.66 10:18/M
43 Luke White 1687 26 M 3 25-29 31:56.15 10:18/M
44 Stephanie Chaikowski 1624 25 F 2 25-29 31:56.57 10:18/M
45 Steve Corrado 1625 39 M 3 35-39 32:12.18 10:23/M
46 Patrick McAleer West Babylon NY 1698 14 M 10 14-19 32:26.68 10:28/M
47 Joseph Cavanagh Islip NY 2420 40 M 4 40-44 32:28.53 10:28/M
48 William Allen Nesconset NY 1613 15 M 11 14-19 32:35.89 10:31/M
49 Robert Scottaline 1682 58 M 2 55-59 32:40.79 10:32/M
50 Jacqueline Furchert Blue Point NY 2432 23 F 1 20-24 32:45.13 10:34/M
51 Natalie Calcasola 1619 16 F 11 14-19 32:45.49 10:34/M
52 Michelle Duffy West Sayville NY 1705 30 F 2 30-34 32:48.58 10:35/M
53 Alyssa Krauss 1647 16 F 12 14-19 33:05.25 10:40/M
54 Sydney Rotunno North Babylon NY 1713 14 F 13 14-19 33:10.86 10:42/M
55 Stephanie Dubanos 1630 15 F 14 14-19 33:16.87 10:44/M
56 Mary Donnelly 1629 34 F 3 30-34 33:18.37 10:45/M
57 Colleen Ligonde 1655 33 F 4 30-34 33:35.48 10:50/M
58 Richie Newcombe Deer Park NY 1665 46 M 7 45-49 33:35.92 10:50/M
59 Stacey Losco North Babylon NY 1735 43 F 2 40-44 33:38.87 10:51/M
60 Catherine York North Babylon NY 1688 34 F 5 30-34 33:43.55 10:53/M
61 Lori Tintella 1685 39 F 4 35-39 33:59.40 10:58/M
62 Laurie Seiden North Babylon NY 1683 58 F 1 55-59 34:27.25 11:07/M
63 James Dennerlien North Babylon NY 1707 52 M 1 50-54 34:40.89 11:11/M
64 Gibriel Spiteri North Babylon NY 1742 15 M 12 14-19 35:26.34 11:26/M
65 Heather Miller Ronkonkoma NY 1692 19 F 15 14-19 35:27.60 11:26/M
66 Paul Guerrera North Babylon NY 1738 42 M 5 40-44 36:08.04 11:39/M
67 Lauren Glaser 1634 25 F 3 25-29 37:00.13 11:56/M
68 Jenn Krauss 1648 22 F 2 20-24 37:05.52 11:58/M
69 Karen Scottaline 1681 59 F 2 55-59 37:10.24 11:59/M
70 Sandra Krauss 1649 14 F 16 14-19 37:16.17 12:01/M
71 jessica barry Islip NY 2398 34 F 6 30-34 37:33.56 12:07/M
72 Ron Warno North Babylon NY 1725 39 M 4 35-39 37:46.95 12:11/M
73 Jaylen Surrency West Babylon NY 1722 14 F 17 14-19 38:00.97 12:15/M
74 Laiya Surrency West Babylon NY 1723 12 F 1 0-13 38:31.19 12:25/M
75 Veronica Murphy North Babylon NY 1664 42 F 3 40-44 38:32.39 12:26/M
76 Xay Nhotsoubanh 1666 36 M 5 35-39 39:17.53 12:40/M
77 Hod Spiteri North Babylon NY 1745 45 F 2 45-49 42:38.13 13:45/M
78 Diane Kennedy 1645 55 F 3 55-59 43:20.30 13:59/M
79 Marianne Curley 1626 33 F 7 30-34 44:02.81 14:12/M
80 Tina Calcasola 1618 49 F 3 45-49 44:05.86 14:13/M
81 John Scottaline Bayport NY 1702 24 M 2 20-24 44:24.75 14:19/M
82 Greg Yates Sayville NY 1701 28 M 4 25-29 44:25.65 14:20/M
83 Danielle Levine North Babylon NY 1696 14 F 18 14-19 44:31.98 14:22/M
84 Christopher Furchert Blue Point NY 1710 49 M 8 45-49 44:32.48 14:22/M
85 Diane Furchert Blue Point NY 1711 46 F 4 45-49 44:33.44 14:22/M
86 Stacey Surrency West Babylon NY 1721 47 F 5 45-49 48:30.50 15:39/M
87 Keri Kelleher Central Islip NY 1643 41 F 4 40-44 48:39.34 15:42/M
88 Nicole Manzella 1659 30 F 8 30-34 49:07.02 15:51/M
89 1739 1724 1691 1 F 2 0-13 49:43.97 16:02/M
90 Theresa Raso 1670 61 F 1 60-64 49:45.23 16:03/M
91 Shary Warno North Babylon NY 1724 42 F 5 40-44 50:41.76 16:21/M
92 Dawn Guerrera North Babylon NY 1739 43 F 6 40-44 50:44.59 16:22/M
93 Giovania Guerrera North Babylon NY 1740 16 F 19 14-19 50:55.06 16:25/M
94 Lindsey Loscalzo 1658 27 F 4 25-29 50:55.82 16:25/M
95 Marysusan Noll 1667 40 F 7 40-44 51:02.82 16:28/M
96 Beth Zanni West Islip NY 1693 44 F 8 40-44 51:59.89 16:46/M
97 Lisa Bercier North Babylon NY 1731 48 F 6 45-49 52:00.78 16:46/M
98 James Bercier North Babylon NY 1732 19 M 13 14-19 52:01.37 16:47/M