Kerry Moran Memorial 5K Race

Overall Finish List

March 24, 2013


Just-In-Time-Racing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Taddeo 349 17 M 1 Top Fin 16:28.24 5:19/M
2 Pat Tucker 375 16 M 2 Top Fin 16:30.37 5:19/M
3 Tim Don 371 18 M 3 Top Fin 16:30.64 5:19/M
4 Justin Lippert 263 17 M 1 13-19 16:30.89 5:19/M
5 William Henfling 231 16 M 2 13-19 16:47.52 5:25/M
6 John McMullin Centereach NY 400 17 M 3 13-19 16:47.81 5:25/M
7 Joseph Tucker 374 16 M 4 13-19 16:48.07 5:25/M
8 Chris Langer Glen Cove NY 359 14 M 1 13-19 16:54.42 5:27/M
9 Patrick Ginty 223 18 M 5 13-19 17:00.75 5:29/M
10 Thomas Louro 265 17 M 6 13-19 17:01.01 5:29/M
11 Louis Santelli 315 16 M 7 13-19 17:01.22 5:29/M
12 Jake Hensler 241 17 M 8 13-19 17:04.41 5:30/M
13 Chris Reegan 394 17 M 9 13-19 17:09.70 5:32/M
14 Sean Fitzgerald 188 17 M 10 13-19 17:12.18 5:33/M
15 Nolan Hayes 411 17 M 11 13-19 17:12.63 5:33/M
16 Brian Kreider 386 16 M 12 13-19 17:13.89 5:33/M
17 Nick Aprigliano 376 18 M 13 13-19 17:27.06 5:38/M
18 Kevin Solar Melville NY 402 17 M 14 13-19 17:30.09 5:39/M
19 Matt Moran 287 37 M 2 30-39 17:40.11 5:42/M
20 Joe Keane 377 15 M 15 13-19 17:46.69 5:44/M
21 Kyle Lopes 264 16 M 16 13-19 17:57.81 5:47/M
22 Ryan Dearie 373 14 M 17 13-19 17:58.48 5:48/M
23 Andrew McManus 410 16 M 18 13-19 17:58.73 5:48/M
24 Greg Oliva 300 17 M 19 13-19 18:02.42 5:49/M
25 Kieran Moran 415 43 M 1 40-49 18:03.22 5:49/M
26 Brian Gallagher Jericho NY 387 17 M 20 13-19 18:05.21 5:50/M
27 Kieran O'Shea Babylon NY 378 17 M 21 13-19 18:06.16 5:50/M
28 Pat Hurd 406 17 M 22 13-19 18:06.40 5:50/M
29 Freddie Buckholtz 167 14 M 23 13-19 18:06.75 5:50/M
30 Alexandra Russo 396 17 F 1 Top Fin 18:14.62 5:53/M
31 Ryan Kerwick 1604 17 M 24 13-19 18:32.77 5:59/M
32 Alex Garcia 403 15 M 25 13-19 18:45.12 6:03/M
33 Jack Regan 401 14 M 26 13-19 18:50.88 6:05/M
34 Eddie Blakkler 418 18 M 27 13-19 18:52.80 6:05/M
35 Ryan Kutch 250 14 M 28 13-19 18:56.58 6:06/M
36 Michael Fiola 408 15 M 29 13-19 19:08.55 6:10/M
37 Kevin Carroll Huntington Station NY 356 60 M 1 60-69 19:12.13 6:12/M
38 Bruce Denton 405 50 M 1 50-59 19:20.47 6:14/M
39 Christopher Zarnit 407 18 M 30 13-19 19:32.50 6:18/M
40 Martin Viera 393 42 M 2 40-49 19:32.89 6:18/M
41 Matt Sirico 399 28 M 1 20-29 20:05.74 6:29/M
42 Barbara Russo Bellport NY 395 49 F 2 Top Fin 20:12.58 6:31/M
43 Edward Granshaw 391 41 M 3 40-49 20:23.34 6:35/M
44 Justin O'Rourke 412 15 M 31 13-19 20:30.87 6:37/M
45 William Herbert 242 53 M 2 50-59 20:33.36 6:38/M
46 Andrew Gray Massapequa Park NY 392 27 M 2 20-29 20:37.22 6:39/M
47 Jessica Bonvicino 149 34 F 3 Top Fin 20:40.09 6:40/M
48 Gianna Mincone Huntington Station NY 368 14 F 1 13-19 20:57.79 6:45/M
49 Shea Bohan 383 15 F 2 13-19 20:58.27 6:46/M
50 Gina D'Angelo East Northport NY 385 16 F 3 13-19 20:58.57 6:46/M
51 Martin Brown 154 56 M 3 50-59 21:07.73 6:49/M
52 Justin Bonhomme 428 14 M 32 13-19 21:29.95 6:56/M
53 Edward Kenyon 246 35 M 3 30-39 21:36.45 6:58/M
54 Louis Aquino 139 15 M 33 13-19 21:38.60 6:59/M
55 Marianne Kreider 249 51 F 1 50-59 21:40.09 6:59/M
56 Richard Kreider 248 51 M 4 50-59 21:40.33 6:59/M
57 Ellaterina Mennsolo 388 16 F 4 13-19 21:54.20 7:04/M
58 Michael Perniciaro 398 16 M 34 13-19 21:57.70 7:05/M
59 Connor Meikle Newport RI 437 27 M 3 20-29 22:04.65 7:07/M
60 Gabriella Vezza 390 17 F 5 13-19 22:06.40 7:08/M
61 Edward Brandow 153 49 M 4 40-49 22:06.99 7:08/M
62 Christopher Romanelli 313 22 M 4 20-29 22:13.91 7:10/M
63 Nancy Tantone 397 48 F 1 40-49 22:17.89 7:11/M
64 Vincent Aquino 384 54 M 5 50-59 22:26.20 7:14/M
65 Mark Schum 343 17 M 35 13-19 22:28.29 7:15/M
66 Danielle Buglino 379 16 F 6 13-19 22:29.06 7:15/M
67 Kern Flynn 413 18 F 7 13-19 22:29.31 7:15/M
68 Bill Quinn 409 28 F 1 20-29 23:26.32 7:34/M
69 Daniel Goldstein 227 51 M 6 50-59 23:50.39 7:41/M
70 Gawn McGuire 424 15 M 36 13-19 23:53.94 7:42/M
71 Michael Irish 245 0 M 1 0-12 23:57.27 7:44/M
72 Erin Wilson East Setauket NY 438 24 F 2 20-29 24:16.59 7:50/M
73 Daniel Pandella 370 15 M 37 13-19 24:17.44 7:50/M
74 Eamonn Bees 417 15 M 38 13-19 24:24.52 7:52/M
75 Teresa Kennedy 365 15 F 8 13-19 24:24.76 7:52/M
76 Marisa Daioza 366 20 F 3 20-29 24:25.00 7:53/M
77 Alyssa Ison 364 15 F 9 13-19 24:26.75 7:53/M
78 Antonia Pazazolla 363 15 F 10 13-19 24:34.84 7:55/M
79 Jennifer Deery 369 15 F 11 13-19 24:35.15 7:56/M
80 Megan Licari 262 24 F 4 20-29 24:46.61 7:59/M
81 Thomas Fennell 176 42 M 5 40-49 24:53.16 8:02/M
82 Patti Brown 155 56 F 2 50-59 24:59.84 8:04/M
83 Justin Perciral 389 14 M 39 13-19 25:09.09 8:07/M
84 Daniel Miranda 357 15 M 40 13-19 25:10.05 8:07/M
85 Michael Eberhart 430 28 M 5 20-29 25:11.10 8:07/M
86 Joe Wywne 432 61 M 2 60-69 25:21.92 8:11/M
87 Alex Mahlmeister 361 14 M 41 13-19 25:46.07 8:19/M
88 Giovanni Fuduli 360 14 M 42 13-19 25:50.53 8:20/M
89 Aidan Lynch 267 10 M 2 0-12 25:57.04 8:22/M
90 Alethea Lynch 269 39 F 1 30-39 25:57.33 8:22/M
91 John Mincone Huntington Station NY 429 51 M 7 50-59 25:57.84 8:22/M
92 Nina Schlissel 342 26 F 5 20-29 26:02.83 8:24/M
93 Roxana Barsalona 142 42 F 2 40-49 26:07.78 8:25/M
94 Mike Wisniewski 353 34 M 4 30-39 26:09.70 8:26/M
95 Donna Battisle 148 31 F 2 30-39 26:12.18 8:27/M
96 John Despagna 170 49 M 6 40-49 26:32.13 8:34/M
97 Beth Shibles 419 35 F 5 30-39 26:35.70 8:35/M
98 Matthew Johnson 416 32 M 6 30-39 26:38.47 8:35/M
99 Cassidy Bohan 382 21 F 6 20-29 26:54.63 8:41/M
100 Emily Murphy 289 25 F 7 20-29 26:58.95 8:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jackie Burton 168 43 F 3 40-49 27:01.62 8:43/M
102 Melissa Moran 288 40 F 4 40-49 27:01.89 8:43/M
103 Melissa Stillwagon 348 45 F 5 40-49 27:04.28 8:44/M
104 John Ttura 350 47 M 7 40-49 27:28.07 8:52/M
105 Michael Donovan 172 39 M 7 30-39 27:29.45 8:52/M
106 Deirdre Eberhart 174 28 F 8 20-29 27:29.73 8:52/M
107 Adam Goldenberg 224 42 M 8 40-49 27:56.91 9:01/M
108 Anita Vontlimmel 436 52 F 3 50-59 27:59.46 9:02/M
109 Sara Fennell 175 38 F 3 30-39 28:36.48 9:14/M
110 Eileen Wyer 354 30 F 4 30-39 28:40.75 9:15/M
111 J.michael Demeo 169 41 M 9 40-49 28:48.41 9:17/M
112 Kimberlee Casey 372 18 F 12 13-19 28:48.91 9:17/M
113 Annie Levinson 380 18 F 13 13-19 28:49.14 9:18/M
114 Alex Brancati 427 15 M 43 13-19 28:55.45 9:20/M
115 Marcio Connoly 426 54 M 8 50-59 28:58.78 9:21/M
116 Participant 355 355 1 M 3 0-12 29:43.88 9:35/M
117 Locuse Shegog 414 39 F 5 30-39 29:49.64 9:37/M
118 Ryan McAliney 362 14 M 44 13-19 30:09.02 9:44/M
119 Bill Guichard 420 57 M 9 50-59 30:15.10 9:45/M
120 Robert Montgomery Huntington Station NY 404 53 M 10 50-59 30:58.07 9:59/M
121 Kim McGreevey 285 43 F 6 40-49 31:03.32 10:01/M
122 Patrick Cannon 425 53 M 11 50-59 31:16.24 10:05/M
123 Lynn Romanelli 312 50 F 4 50-59 31:54.83 10:17/M
124 Mason Kraese 434 14 M 45 13-19 32:39.27 10:32/M
125 June Orourke 305 47 F 7 40-49 32:47.89 10:35/M
126 Jessica Sparacino 346 32 F 6 30-39 33:17.74 10:44/M
127 Kathy Sheridan East Northport NY 433 57 F 5 50-59 33:41.16 10:52/M
128 Evan Brandow 152 15 M 46 13-19 34:33.31 11:09/M
129 Justine Durso 173 32 M 8 30-39 34:34.46 11:09/M
130 Megan Hallquest 228 21 F 9 20-29 34:40.89 11:11/M
131 Angelica Sideris 344 45 F 8 40-49 41:19.53 13:20/M
132 Marybeth Kraese 435 44 F 9 40-49 41:19.81 13:20/M
133 Yara Gnosalves 423 38 F 7 30-39 43:49.87 14:08/M
134 Bernadette Moran 286 66 F 1 60-69 50:12.45 16:12/M