2013 19th Gary Mintz Memorial Pancake Run

Age Group Results

December 08, 2013


Just - In - Time - Racing


5K Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99
5K Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
1k Fun Run/Walk Men:
1k Fun Run/Walk Women:
Brentwood Employee Men: Top Finishers 0-99
Brentwood Employee Women: Top Finishers 0-99
Brentwood Student 6 Men: Top Finishers 0-99
Brentwood Student 6 Women: Top Finishers 0-99
Brentwood Student 7 Men: Top Finishers 0-99
Brentwood Student 7 Women: Top Finishers 0-99
Brentwood Student 8 Men: Top Finishers 0-99
Brentwood Student 8 Women: Top Finishers 0-99
Brentwood Student 9 Men: Top Finishers 0-99
Brentwood Student 9 Women: Top Finishers 0-99
Brentwood Student 10 Men: Top Finishers 0-99
Brentwood Student 10 Women: Top Finishers 0-99
Brentwood Student 11 Men: Top Finishers 0-99
Brentwood Student 11 Women: Top Finishers 0-99
Brentwood Student 12 Men: Top Finishers 0-99
Brentwood Student 12 Women: Top Finishers 0-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lisa Bonanni Selden NY 1745 26 27 22:00.57 22:00.57
Top

Female 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jessica Gengler Saint James NY 1774 11 64 25:49.93 25:49.93
2 Kaitlin Gengler Saint James NY 1772 10 85 27:57.12 27:57.12
3 Anna Morrongiello Farmingville NY 1827 9 94 28:52.58 28:52.58
4 Gabreielle Pagano Rocky Point NY 1775 12 96 29:09.66 29:09.66
5 CASEY CURRAN Blue Point NY 1405 10 166 37:47.56 37:47.56
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stacie McGann West Babylon NY 1810 19 83 27:37.79 27:37.79
2 Nicolette Pagano Rocky Point NY 1771 13 88 28:05.49 28:05.49
3 Brenda Arias Brentwood NY 1777 14 93 28:48.46 28:48.46
4 ELOISA LEAL Brentwood NY 1538 19 110 30:08.22 30:08.22
5 JAILYN ESTEVEZ Brentwood NY 1436 16 134 31:48.78 31:48.78
6 Linda Lazo Bay Shore NY 1862 18 141 32:56.32 32:56.32
7 ANGIE MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 1561 18 144 33:04.21 33:04.21
8 JESSICA EHRLICH 1432 13 157 35:16.36 35:16.36
9 JOCELYN MEDRANO Brentwood NY 1574 17 165 37:16.07 37:16.07
10 TATIANA GOMEZ Brentwood NY 1474 17 172 39:17.08 39:17.08
11 Judy Rodriguez Brentwood NY 1832 17 187 47:45.41 47:45.41
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ASHLEY MENDEZ Manorville NY 1580 21 108 29:59.47 29:59.47
2 Melissa Demetrioce Islip Terrace NY 1825 21 127 31:04.51 31:04.51
3 Nicole Rinaldi Bay Shore NY 1826 22 128 31:09.27 31:09.27
4 PATY DEGADO Bay Shore NY 1410 22 169 38:20.34 38:20.34
5 KENNI DELGADO Bay Shore NY 1415 21 177 39:58.57 39:58.57
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lauren Kulchinsky Brooklyn NY 1765 29 69 26:06.56 26:06.56
2 ARIEL LINDORFF-VIJAYENDRAN Central Islip NY 1542 29 92 28:47.78 28:47.78
3 Stefani Propper Patchogue NY 1858 27 131 31:27.94 31:27.94
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Carey Okurowski West Islip NY 1789 34 40 23:28.94 23:28.94
2 Elana Spahn Islip NY 1776 30 50 24:36.14 24:36.14
3 SAMANTHA MANCINI Bay Shore NY 1557 34 58 25:30.71 25:30.71
4 JACQUE MCCORMACK Patchogue NY 1568 33 63 25:44.45 25:44.45
5 Margarita Verdejo Deer Park NY 1786 34 115 30:37.07 30:37.07
6 EVA LOPEZ Bronx NY 1546 30 119 30:51.78 30:51.78
7 DEBORAH MELLOR Mount Sinai NY 1577 30 153 34:04.62 34:04.62
8 JESSICA JOHNSON Blue Point NY 1517 32 154 34:05.90 34:05.90
9 Lety Escobar Brentwood NY 1830 30 160 35:28.12 35:28.12
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 SUSAN SORBERA Stony Brook NY 1690 35 77 27:25.31 27:25.31
2 NINA MORAN East Northport NY 1594 36 79 27:27.22 27:27.22
3 JESSICA SAUERS Sayville NY 1680 39 140 32:46.16 32:46.16
4 NORMA LEAL Brentwood NY 1540 38 145 33:04.60 33:04.60
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lorraine Browne Oakland Gardens NY 1751 43 32 22:29.29 22:29.29
2 Debbie Hughes Kings Park NY 1761 43 51 24:36.96 24:36.96
3 Jill Pottgen Patchogue NY 1859 44 57 25:29.45 25:29.45
4 Jennifer Ross Brightwaters NY 1828 43 95 28:54.62 28:54.62
5 JENNIFER ROSS Brightwaters NY 1666 44 107 29:57.01 29:57.01
6 Kim McGreevey Nesconset NY 1833 44 114 30:35.36 30:35.36
7 Andrea Pearlman Great Neck NY 1851 43 135 31:50.26 31:50.26
8 Gayle Meinkes-Wule Kings Park NY 1822 42 143 32:59.08 32:59.08
9 Tonja McClain Central Islip NY 1790 44 150 33:42.57 33:42.57
10 ANN ALVAREZ Brentwood NY 70 44 182 41:40.27 41:40.27
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ISABEL VENEGAS Brentwood NY 1724 49 100 29:15.63 29:15.63
2 BETH BODE Smithtown NY 302 47 102 29:25.65 29:25.65
3 TAMMY MAYS Huntington Station NY 1567 49 106 29:55.79 29:55.79
4 Deborah Pesa Bellerose NY 1808 48 121 30:53.36 30:53.36
5 PATRICE HINES Lindenhurst NY 1503 47 136 32:05.95 32:05.95
6 PATRICIA WAITHE Springfield Gardens NY 1730 46 149 33:41.46 33:41.46
7 Celia Neira Brentwood NY 1844 49 170 38:44.60 38:44.60
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 LAYONE PIPER Bay Shore NY 1632 52 84 27:50.29 27:50.29
2 Erin Gibbons Long Beach NY 1754 51 176 39:45.93 39:45.93
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DENISE SIEBERT Patchogue NY 1685 58 52 24:42.86 24:42.86
2 Lynne Gregory East Islip NY 1824 58 90 28:34.01 28:34.01
3 MARTHA PEREZ Northport NY 1627 59 97 29:12.22 29:12.22
4 DONNA ROSEN Woodbury NY 1665 57 116 30:42.69 30:42.69
5 Joellen Elsenen Deer Park NY 1779 55 130 31:27.48 31:27.48
6 Mary Lawrence Brentwood NY 1820 55 188 48:51.27 48:51.27
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GLORIA WITHUS Brentwood NY 1735 63 60 25:37.80 25:37.80
2 MICHELE POWERS Nesconset NY 1636 64 151 33:43.44 33:43.44
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CHRISTINE BRAKEL Brightwaters NY 329 66 103 29:38.37 29:38.37
2 BLANCA MORALES Brentwood NY 1591 65 171 38:47.97 38:47.97
3 KAREN ZIER New York NY 1740 67 184 46:46.62 46:46.62
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 HELMA CLAVIN Ronkonkoma NY 608 70 87 28:04.10 28:04.10
2 ELAINE BERMAS Roslyn Heights NY 277 74 183 46:38.24 46:38.24
3 DAISY MENDEZ Brentwood NY 1581 74 185 47:36.21 47:36.21
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Justin Kulchinsky Brooklyn NY 1766 40 1 16:59.72 16:59.72
Top

Male 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Andrew Gengler Saint James NY 1773 12 45 23:49.29 23:49.29
2 Liam Hughes Kings Park NY 1760 11 49 24:07.17 24:07.17
3 MAX GALLAGHER Blue Point NY 1460 8 54 25:14.58 25:14.58
4 COLIN GALLAGHER Blue Point NY 1458 10 117 30:45.45 30:45.45
5 HAYDEN GALLAGHER Blue Point NY 1459 11 132 31:35.44 31:35.44
6 Ryhlan Feliciano Bay Shore NY 1804 8 156 34:43.48 34:43.48
7 LEVAUGHN ANGALL Brentwood NY 128 12 168 38:17.84 38:17.84
8 unknown unknown -9 1 173 39:21.98 39:21.98
9 WILLIAM ROMERO Brentwood NY 1662 9 178 40:07.57 40:07.57
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 TOBIAS NELSON Bay Shore NY 1603 17 3 18:36.92 18:36.92
2 Seamus Maloney Bay Shore NY 1791 18 4 19:12.44 19:12.44
3 JOSEPH DORSO Lindenhurst NY 1427 14 5 19:28.85 19:28.85
4 THOMAS FEIL Manorville NY 1444 15 11 20:17.63 20:17.63
5 FREDI VELASQUEZ Bay Shore NY 1720 18 12 20:22.36 20:22.36
6 FRANCISCO BISONO Hauppauge NY 295 16 15 20:44.62 20:44.62
7 MICHAEL ALCANTARA Bay Shore NY 35 17 20 21:21.72 21:21.72
8 JAIME RIVAS Brentwood NY 1646 17 23 21:39.73 21:39.73
9 GUSTAVO ZUNIGA Bay Shore NY 1742 16 26 21:58.50 21:58.50
10 Zachary Sogluizzo Deer Park NY 1788 19 28 22:03.97 22:03.97
11 JOEL HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 1500 15 39 23:25.89 23:25.89
12 RALPH CAZZETTA Hauppauge NY 465 17 47 23:50.42 23:50.42
13 Jonathon Donnely Centereach NY 1848 19 66 25:55.66 25:55.66
14 RASHEED MARROW Bay Shore NY 1559 14 67 25:57.01 25:57.01
15 BRYANT MUNOZ Brentwood NY 1600 16 76 27:23.74 27:23.74
16 Christian Diaz Brentwood NY 1784 13 82 27:36.59 27:36.59
17 JEAN GUILLEN Brentwood NY 1484 16 89 28:06.46 28:06.46
18 CRISTOBAL ARGUETA Bay Shore NY 153 17 104 29:39.44 29:39.44
19 ALVARO SANCHEZ Brentwood NY 1671 16 112 30:15.17 30:15.17
20 DANETT GIL Brentwood NY 1470 13 122 30:53.68 30:53.68
21 JOSE LEAL Brentwood NY 1539 15 137 32:20.82 32:20.82
22 Anthony Vera Deer Park NY 1785 17 139 32:45.83 32:45.83
23 Luis Perez Bay Shore NY 1861 18 142 32:56.78 32:56.78
24 said rivera 2275 18 148 33:39.16 33:39.16
25 George Vera Deer Park NY 1787 16 155 34:42.14 34:42.14
26 NOMAN HAMLANIE Brentwood NY 1489 18 159 35:17.71 35:17.71
27 CHRISTOPHER SEMINARIO Brentwood NY 1682 17 163 36:21.90 36:21.90
28 John Carrea Brentwood NY 1854 13 186 47:39.09 47:39.09
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ryan Siebert Patchogue NY 1794 22 2 17:35.32 17:35.32
2 Johnathan Escobar Brentwood NY 1829 20 8 20:09.58 20:09.58
3 Robert Green Jr Bay Shore NY 1811 22 19 21:01.00 21:01.00
4 Endis Alvarenga Brentwood NY 1758 24 38 23:17.12 23:17.12
5 MIKE GOMEZ Brentwood NY 1473 21 53 24:46.66 24:46.66
6 Daniel Waldeck Port Jefferson Stati NY 1812 22 59 25:35.38 25:35.38
7 Nelson Flores Brentwood NY 1856 22 61 25:41.51 25:41.51
8 JOHN MULLER Northport NY 1599 24 75 27:22.20 27:22.20
9 Rivero Brea Brentwood NY 1748 20 81 27:29.26 27:29.26
10 JOSEPH MAESTRE Bay Shore NY 1551 21 120 30:52.19 30:52.19
11 Noel Rodriguez Bay Shore NY 1749 22 133 31:48.25 31:48.25
12 Luigi Tobar Bay Shore NY 1757 23 179 40:47.00 40:47.00
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ryan Morimando Bay Shore NY 1807 29 9 20:13.78 20:13.78
2 Miguel Molina Brentwood NY 1793 25 21 21:25.15 21:25.15
3 KWADWO ASANTE 158 25 33 22:40.82 22:40.82
4 Lawrence Bilello Huntington Station NY 1821 28 35 22:54.03 22:54.03
5 Robert McDermott West Babylon NY 1762 28 71 26:23.32 26:23.32
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 David Drebslfy Plainview NY 1792 33 6 19:39.64 19:39.64
2 MATT SPIELMAN 1694 32 14 20:41.35 20:41.35
3 EDDYSON RIOS Brentwood NY 1645 34 18 20:59.05 20:59.05
4 T.J. Diaz Brentwood NY 1746 31 25 21:50.61 21:50.61
5 Jose Genao Great Neck NY 1813 30 31 22:27.04 22:27.04
6 Ross Devore Brentwood NY 1782 32 41 23:30.91 23:30.91
7 Phil Schlansky Levittown NY 1781 30 48 23:51.66 23:51.66
8 LAWRENCE OPISSO Bay Shore NY 1609 34 55 25:16.62 25:16.62
9 Hector Taro Bay Shore NY 1770 33 68 26:04.36 26:04.36
10 Gregory DeNezzo Commack NY 1864 32 109 30:07.82 30:07.82
11 Jackson Brentwood NY 1870 30 167 37:59.42 37:59.42
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MICHAEL IRIZARRY Rocky Point NY 1508 35 24 21:49.63 21:49.63
2 ALBERTO LEAL Brentwood NY 1537 38 30 22:23.02 22:23.02
3 Harris Tell Syosset NY 1767 38 36 22:57.32 22:57.32
4 John Irwin Smithtown NY 1860 39 37 23:10.71 23:10.71
5 CLIFF GIBBONS Great River NY 1469 38 46 23:50.05 23:50.05
6 Alberto Martirez Brentwood NY 1865 38 101 29:20.15 29:20.15
7 Chris Pflug Deer Park NY 1823 37 124 30:54.73 30:54.73
8 MICHAEL BUSBY North Babylon NY 355 36 158 35:17.25 35:17.25
9 DAVE SONKIN Babylon NY 1688 37 162 35:59.64 35:59.64
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JOSE CASTRO-SANCHEZ Brentwood NY 461 44 62 25:42.62 25:42.62
2 MICHAEL KENNEDY Brentwood NY 1522 40 70 26:18.82 26:18.82
3 GARY KITTREDGE Stony Brook NY 1526 42 105 29:52.70 29:52.70
4 Jose Castro-Sanchez Brentwood NY 1869 44 161 35:54.49 35:54.49
5 KENNY ESTEVEZ Bay Shore NY 1437 41 181 41:20.78 41:20.78
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mike Piscutelli Northport NY 1768 47 7 20:04.41 20:04.41
2 PAUL BODE Smithtown NY 303 48 13 20:31.24 20:31.24
3 Charles Crowe Deer Park NY 1759 46 16 20:57.79 20:57.79
4 Yanek Mieczkowski Bohemia NY 1806 48 43 23:38.32 23:38.32
5 Ed Donnelly Ronkonkoma NY 1847 47 65 25:51.41 25:51.41
6 John Piropato West Islip NY 1855 49 86 28:00.74 28:00.74
7 BRIAN DOBKIN New Hyde Park NY 1425 48 111 30:08.96 30:08.96
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 PAUL BONANNI Selden NY 307 53 10 20:17.16 20:17.16
2 Bernardo Castellanos Brooklyn NY 1853 50 17 20:58.74 20:58.74
3 TERRENCE HINES Lindenhurst NY 1504 51 42 23:33.07 23:33.07
4 PAUL BISONO Hauppauge NY 296 53 56 25:27.92 25:27.92
5 DAVID CHAN Bohemia NY 467 53 78 27:26.11 27:26.11
6 GERARD RUIZ 1668 54 99 29:14.58 29:14.58
7 ROBERT KOENIG Levittown NY 1528 51 118 30:46.56 30:46.56
8 John Muzio Bayport NY 1799 52 147 33:25.89 33:25.89
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GLEN WOLTHER Jericho NY 1736 57 22 21:31.63 21:31.63
2 Robert Elsener Brentwood NY 1780 58 44 23:47.57 23:47.57
3 BRUCE CAPPADORA Bay Shore NY 373 56 73 26:57.31 26:57.31
4 Mike Dillon Deer Park NY 1800 56 91 28:41.27 28:41.27
5 KEVIN MCQUILLAN Amityville NY 1571 58 123 30:54.41 30:54.41
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JOHN CAVAGNARO Valley Stream NY 464 62 29 22:07.22 22:07.22
2 Joe Landini Smithtown NY 1814 62 34 22:52.73 22:52.73
3 Joe D'Agostino Holbrook NY 1831 64 113 30:19.27 30:19.27
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MARTIN POWERS Nesconset NY 1635 65 72 26:37.59 26:37.59
2 JORGE MORAN East Northport NY 1593 66 98 29:13.66 29:13.66
3 Alan Mensch Melville NY 1840 67 129 31:10.87 31:10.87
4 JAMES WEGRZYN Brightwaters NY 1733 68 152 33:56.60 33:56.60
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JOSE MENDEZ Brentwood NY 1583 72 74 27:07.72 27:07.72
2 ROGER BERMAS Roslyn Heights NY 285 74 125 31:01.72 31:01.72
3 WALTER WILLIAMSON New York NY 1734 74 126 31:02.57 31:02.57
4 ROLF STERNGLANZ Stony Brook NY 1697 74 146 33:24.11 33:24.11
5 JOSEPH GUARDINO Williston Park NY 1482 74 174 39:30.12 39:30.12
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Richard Murphy Bay Shore NY 1750 79 80 27:28.90 27:28.90
2 FRANK MARTIN Bay Shore NY 1560 78 175 39:41.89 39:41.89
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GEORGE DEVOE Hauppauge NY 1421 81 138 32:45.47 32:45.47
2 Howard Kestenbaum Plainview NY 1753 82 180 41:16.05 41:16.05
Top

Male 85 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BERT JABLON Syosset NY 1509 86 164 36:33.57 36:33.57
 

Brentwood Employee

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BRIDGET CUMMINGS West Nyack NY 1404 41 1 22:00.12 22:00.12
Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KATE CONLON Bohemia NY 635 38 5 24:02.89 24:02.89
2 KATIE MITCHELL Bohemia NY 1587 34 6 24:06.72 24:06.72
3 Michelle Mendell Lindenhurst NY 1778 27 7 24:34.99 24:34.99
4 SUSAN FIORE Bay Shore NY 1451 50 8 25:33.88 25:33.88
5 STACY PIROPATO West Islip NY 1633 30 9 25:36.36 25:36.36
6 MICHELLE GALLAGHER Blue Point NY 1461 42 11 26:11.36 26:11.36
7 THERESA BROWN Shirley NY 344 37 14 26:29.88 26:29.88
8 DEBORAH MORRIS East Islip NY 1597 44 15 26:37.09 26:37.09
9 NICOLE OPISSO Bay Shore NY 1610 31 16 27:08.31 27:08.31
10 CAROLINE ARGUETA Coram NY 141 32 20 27:54.61 27:54.61
11 ALISON STARK Long Beach NY 1696 42 22 28:33.65 28:33.65
12 GINA CERONE Ronkonkoma NY 466 39 23 28:49.64 28:49.64
13 ALICIA COBB Bayport NY 627 43 27 29:33.86 29:33.86
14 DIANA RAZZA East Islip NY 1643 41 28 29:37.32 29:37.32
15 JILL COHEN 634 42 29 29:51.58 29:51.58
16 ELIZABETH KENNEDY Patchogue NY 1521 31 30 30:02.45 30:02.45
17 JOANNE MOSS Huntington Station NY 1598 42 31 30:35.04 30:35.04
18 STACY GALLINA Yaphank NY 1462 41 33 31:18.79 31:18.79
19 KATHLEEN GRAUER Huntington Station NY 1480 37 34 32:55.30 32:55.30
20 ELIZABETH MCCULLOUGH Port Jefferson Stati NY 1569 46 35 32:59.47 32:59.47
21 JOYCE CHUNTZ Bay Shore NY 517 37 36 33:23.51 33:23.51
22 CAROLYN KENNEY Patchogue NY 1523 47 37 33:31.61 33:31.61
23 JACKIE KELLY Islip Terrace NY 1520 41 38 33:32.00 33:32.00
24 NORA DORSO Lindenhurst NY 1428 45 40 34:14.31 34:14.31
25 KRISTEN BUSBY North Babylon NY 348 32 41 35:16.95 35:16.95
26 Jeanine Rotolo Holbrook NY 1795 39 42 35:34.02 35:34.02
27 ROSANNE KAVANAGH East Islip NY 1519 45 43 35:54.78 35:54.78
28 PAULA SANTORELLI Brentwood NY 1678 40 44 35:55.20 35:55.20
29 Kristin Jahkhah Bay Shore NY 1817 43 45 36:00.41 36:00.41
30 KRISTINE CURRAN Blue Point NY 1406 44 46 39:30.50 39:30.50
31 MARJORIE KNIPFING Ridge NY 1527 42 47 41:30.84 41:30.84
32 MARILYN GUTIERREZ Brentwood NY 1487 45 48 46:22.97 46:22.97
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KEITH GREENE Bay Shore NY 1481 27 2 22:45.03 22:45.03
Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KEVIN MOORE Brentwood NY 1590 30 3 23:43.37 23:43.37
2 KEVIN COYNE Oakdale NY 663 42 4 23:56.41 23:56.41
3 Larry Sullivan Farmingdale NY 1763 39 10 26:05.37 26:05.37
4 HASSAN KHANFRI West Babylon NY 1525 45 12 26:12.31 26:12.31
5 AL CARVALHEIRA Selden NY 419 39 13 26:26.12 26:26.12
6 JOSEPH SUTCH Lindenhurst NY 1699 30 17 27:20.51 27:20.51
7 KAREN MORGAN Sayville NY 1596 36 18 27:36.01 27:36.01
8 VINNY AUTERA Bay Shore NY 171 42 19 27:40.62 27:40.62
9 CHRISTOPHER AMATO 81 39 21 28:15.39 28:15.39
10 Armando Perez East Meadow NY 1764 44 24 29:11.93 29:11.93
11 Charles Vargas Commack NY 1769 37 25 29:25.30 29:25.30
12 JOSEPH MATZELLE Brentwood NY 1565 53 26 29:33.37 29:33.37
13 JOHN LASALLE Smithtown NY 1535 42 32 31:02.26 31:02.26
14 John Murphy Brentwood NY 1756 34 39 33:43.77 33:43.77
 

Brentwood Student 6

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MAGALY RIVERA Brentwood NY 1651 11 1 29:29.24 29:29.24
Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GABRIELLA MENENDEZ Bay Shore NY 1585 11 2 30:06.19 30:06.19
2 JOSELIN ALONSO Brentwood NY 61 11 4 31:12.69 31:12.69
3 IMARA GADSDEN Brentwood NY 1456 11 5 31:59.08 31:59.08
4 IVANNA HERNANDEZ Bay Shore NY 1499 11 6 35:33.47 35:33.47
5 CIERRA ALI Bay Shore NY 36 11 7 37:19.00 37:19.00
6 ASHLEY DIAZ Bay Shore NY 1422 11 8 37:48.03 37:48.03
7 JESSICA VELASQUEZ Brentwood NY 1721 12 10 47:38.50 47:38.50
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 WENCHARD PIERRE LOUIS Bay Shore NY 1630 11 3 30:30.03 30:30.03
Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 PABLO CASTELLANOS Brentwood NY 443 11 9 41:40.81 41:40.81
 

Brentwood Student 7

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CHRISTALIA BONILLA Bay Shore NY 308 12 1 29:32.52 29:32.52
Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CHRISTELLE JEANTY Bay Shore NY 1513 12 4 33:49.75 33:49.75
2 AMRIA DEONANAN Brentwood NY 1419 12 6 38:11.47 38:11.47
3 Valentina Cortes Brentwood NY 1819 12 9 46:24.07 46:24.07
4 ERICKA ALVAREZ Brentwood NY 71 12 10 46:29.83 46:29.83
5 SABRINA ZUNIGA Brentwood NY 1743 12 11 46:37.54 46:37.54
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jonathan Portillo Bay Shore NY 1803 12 2 31:11.38 31:11.38
Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KEVIN PRUDENCIO Brentwood NY 1637 12 3 33:35.60 33:35.60
2 ANTONIO SANCHEZ Brentwood NY 1672 12 5 34:36.03 34:36.03
3 IVAN AMADOR Brentwood NY 78 12 7 46:23.39 46:23.39
4 Christian Odom Brentwood NY 1815 12 8 46:23.74 46:23.74
 

Brentwood Student 8

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ANASTASIA ESMURRIA Bay Shore NY 1433 13 4 25:46.64 25:46.64
Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jessica Gonzalez Bay Shore NY 1845 14 10 27:28.31 27:28.31
2 NICOLE VLAHOV Bay Shore NY 1729 13 13 29:37.77 29:37.77
3 BRIANA THOMAS Bay Shore NY 1702 14 15 30:24.62 30:24.62
4 ERICA VLAHOV Bay Shore NY 1727 13 16 30:25.65 30:25.65
5 JESSICA VLAHOV Bay Shore NY 1728 13 17 30:27.93 30:27.93
6 RACHELLE BERSHADSKY Brentwood NY 286 13 18 30:54.01 30:54.01
7 Priscilla Rivera Brentwood NY 1816 13 23 34:40.74 34:40.74
8 MADELINE DIAZ Brentwood NY 1424 14 27 39:24.52 39:24.52
9 MARISEL DELGADO Bay Shore NY 1416 13 28 47:35.83 47:35.83
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MARIO CRUZ Brentwood NY 1402 14 1 22:47.86 22:47.86
Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Esteban Sandoval Brentwood NY 1796 13 2 23:07.12 23:07.12
2 Raekwon Walters Brentwood NY 1868 13 3 25:43.00 25:43.00
3 ANTHONY GOMEZ Bay Shore NY 1471 14 5 26:10.55 26:10.55
4 HAROLD CAMACHO Bay Shore NY 372 13 6 26:15.54 26:15.54
5 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ Bay Shore NY 1657 13 7 26:16.55 26:16.55
6 CODY BROCK Bay Shore NY 336 14 8 26:29.62 26:29.62
7 ROSELIN BLANC Brentwood NY 297 14 9 27:09.21 27:09.21
8 JOSHUA CORDERA Bay Shore NY 645 14 11 29:05.76 29:05.76
9 D ECKS JEANTY Rocky Point NY 1514 14 12 29:32.86 29:32.86
10 COLIN JANKHAH Bay Shore NY 1511 13 14 30:00.33 30:00.33
11 Bishme Christian Brentwood NY 1836 15 19 32:19.08 32:19.08
12 TAYLOR LAMB Brentwood NY 1533 13 20 32:44.20 32:44.20
13 GERSON OROSCO Bay Shore NY 1613 13 21 32:58.24 32:58.24
14 Christopher Burghi Brentwood NY 1843 13 22 33:11.84 33:11.84
15 Camilo Arias Brentwood NY 1797 13 24 35:43.07 35:43.07
16 EDWIN RIVERA Brentwood NY 1650 13 25 36:17.64 36:17.64
17 RYAN ALVAREZ Bay Shore NY 72 13 26 37:34.47 37:34.47
 

Brentwood Student 9

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Melissa Leon Brentwood NY 1842 14 4 26:26.45 26:26.45
Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CATHERINE VELASQUEZ Brentwood NY 1719 14 5 28:49.03 28:49.03
2 WENDY MEMBRENO Brentwood NY 1579 14 6 29:17.56 29:17.56
3 Asia Tricache Brentwood NY 1837 14 7 29:17.84 29:17.84
4 Yancy Rodriguez Brentwood NY 1863 15 8 29:41.25 29:41.25
5 Alexandria Gaivez Brentwood NY 1835 14 9 33:17.23 33:17.23
6 Desire Marmol Brentwood NY 1857 14 10 35:28.61 35:28.61
7 Ashley Singh Brentwood NY 1846 14 12 35:49.99 35:49.99
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jorge Hernandez Brentwood NY 1867 15 1 18:38.68 18:38.68
Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DENNIS MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 1563 15 2 24:05.98 24:05.98
2 WILLIAM ESCOBAR Brentwood NY 1434 14 3 26:04.73 26:04.73
3 Curtis Odan Brentwood NY 1798 14 11 35:33.00 35:33.00
 

Brentwood Student 10

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GHISEIDO ROBINSON Brentwood NY 1654 15 9 24:45.11 24:45.11
Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 RACHEL VELASQUEZ Brentwood NY 1723 16 11 24:54.31 24:54.31
2 KAREN RODRIGUEZ Brentwood NY 1661 15 16 25:47.99 25:47.99
3 JOCELYN ARGUETA Brentwood NY 155 15 17 26:09.24 26:09.24
4 CYNTHIA CHICAS Brentwood NY 515 14 20 27:33.48 27:33.48
5 JASMIN MACHUCA Bay Shore NY 1550 15 22 29:28.08 29:28.08
6 STEPHANY HENRIQUEZ Brentwood NY 1493 17 23 30:37.60 30:37.60
7 MELIXA BETANCUR Brentwood NY 293 15 24 30:47.31 30:47.31
8 JENNIFER PENA Brentwood NY 1621 16 25 31:00.13 31:00.13
9 ROSY PEREIRA Brentwood NY 1626 15 26 32:15.10 32:15.10
10 BRENDA MOLINA Brentwood NY 1588 16 27 32:18.52 32:18.52
11 ASHLEY BURROWES Brentwood NY 347 15 28 34:04.96 34:04.96
12 LESLY FERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 1447 15 30 34:43.85 34:43.85
13 Laura Lopez Brentwood NY 1850 15 31 34:50.03 34:50.03
14 FELIX HERNANDE Brentwood NY 1494 17 35 47:00.42 47:00.42
15 ARILENI DELGADO Bay Shore NY 1413 15 36 47:33.30 47:33.30
16 CATHY GALDAMEZ Brentwood NY 1457 15 38 48:12.74 48:12.74
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ADONAY HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 1495 15 1 19:56.67 19:56.67
Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ulises Alonso Brentwood NY 1805 15 2 22:29.61 22:29.61
2 RAIYAN TAREEN Brentwood NY 1700 15 3 22:32.95 22:32.95
3 HARWIN HERRERA Brentwood NY 1502 15 4 23:18.07 23:18.07
4 YULIANI BARILLAS Brentwood NY 254 15 5 23:37.69 23:37.69
5 ERICK GOMEZ Brentwood NY 1472 16 6 23:52.19 23:52.19
6 JOSE FLORES Brentwood NY 1452 16 7 24:03.86 24:03.86
7 ERIK BANEGAS Bay Shore NY 244 15 8 24:18.37 24:18.37
8 Jesus Dulanto Brentwood NY 1809 15 10 24:49.24 24:49.24
9 JUAN PUERTA LA VERDE Brentwood NY 1638 15 12 24:58.90 24:58.90
10 LEONARDO FAJARDO Brentwood NY 1440 15 13 25:18.99 25:18.99
11 STEPHEN GONZALEZ Bay Shore NY 1478 15 14 25:27.41 25:27.41
12 CARLOS GUIVAR Brentwood NY 1485 15 15 25:28.36 25:28.36
13 BRIAN MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 1562 15 18 26:35.55 26:35.55
14 SEAN LAGRANDIER Bay Shore NY 1532 15 19 26:45.24 26:45.24
15 JORDAN DOUGLAS Brentwood NY 1429 15 21 28:28.13 28:28.13
16 PEDRO GONZALEZ Brentwood NY 1477 16 29 34:32.59 34:32.59
17 SAAD FARUQUE Brentwood NY 1442 15 32 35:04.97 35:04.97
18 JOSUE MALDONADO Brentwood NY 1556 14 33 39:01.86 39:01.86
19 GEORGE FROHBERG West Babylon NY 1455 16 34 39:15.12 39:15.12
20 ALEJANDRO CALLEJAS Brentwood NY 362 15 37 47:46.65 47:46.65
 

Brentwood Student 11

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nimmons Dynavia Brentwood NY 1852 16 6 23:29.97 23:29.97
Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CLAUDIA ARGUETA Brentwood NY 142 16 8 23:49.00 23:49.00
2 DINORA MENDEZ Brentwood NY 1582 16 9 25:19.75 25:19.75
3 Alissa Ramos Bay Shore NY 1818 17 11 25:52.56 25:52.56
4 REYNA MEJIA Brentwood NY 1576 17 12 26:58.78 26:58.78
5 STEPHANIE CORONADO Bay Shore NY 656 16 13 27:00.18 27:00.18
6 JENNIFER VENEGAS Brentwood NY 1725 16 14 27:26.56 27:26.56
7 GISELLE FELICIANO Brentwood NY 1445 16 18 28:33.03 28:33.03
8 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ Brentwood NY 1659 17 20 29:45.91 29:45.91
9 Ilsia Bonilia Brentwood NY 1834 16 21 30:36.63 30:36.63
10 JOCELYN MALDONADO Brentwood NY 1555 16 24 32:59.87 32:59.87
11 MAHAM NAVIWALA Brentwood NY 1602 15 26 33:40.13 33:40.13
12 JULIA RAMOS Brentwood NY 1642 16 27 38:45.01 38:45.01
13 LOURDES CRUZ Brentwood NY 1401 15 30 39:42.39 39:42.39
14 CINDY CLAROS Brentwood NY 556 16 31 40:02.48 40:02.48
15 FATIMA CARRANZA Bay Shore NY 377 16 32 40:03.19 40:03.19
16 ANGELA CRUZ Bay Shore NY 688 15 33 41:38.37 41:38.37
17 DILCIA RODRIGUEZ Brentwood NY 1658 17 34 42:31.36 42:31.36
18 GLENDA QUIJADA Bay Shore NY 1639 16 36 46:14.99 46:14.99
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MAYKEL EUSEBIO Brentwood NY 1439 16 1 18:44.26 18:44.26
Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JONATHAN LAZO Brentwood NY 1536 17 2 18:47.94 18:47.94
2 ERICK HERNANDEZ Bay Shore NY 1497 16 3 19:22.94 19:22.94
3 Carlos Martinez Brentwood NY 1752 16 4 20:16.61 20:16.61
4 Antonio Bermudez Bay Shore NY 1783 14 5 20:35.07 20:35.07
5 SAMMY DE LA CRUZ Brentwood NY 1408 16 7 23:45.85 23:45.85
6 ANDREW MEDINA Bay Shore NY 1573 16 10 25:33.51 25:33.51
7 DANIEL VASQUEZ Brentwood NY 1716 17 15 27:58.69 27:58.69
8 BRANDON GARCES Bay Shore NY 1463 16 16 28:20.88 28:20.88
9 ISAC BRIZUELA Bay Shore NY 335 17 17 28:24.77 28:24.77
10 EDWIN CLAROS Brentwood NY 590 16 19 29:38.04 29:38.04
11 RONALD BOSSIO Brentwood NY 328 16 22 30:46.95 30:46.95
12 FRANKLIN LUNA Brentwood NY 1549 19 23 32:25.38 32:25.38
13 MATTHEW BACCHUS Brentwood NY 179 16 25 33:24.65 33:24.65
14 DARRELL DADZI Brentwood NY 1407 16 28 39:26.48 39:26.48
15 ANGEL JIMENEZ Brentwood NY 1515 19 29 39:29.72 39:29.72
16 JOSE MANUEL NIETO Brentwood NY 1604 18 35 42:56.64 42:56.64
17 FAIQ NARIM Bay Shore NY 1601 18 37 48:42.76 48:42.76
 

Brentwood Student 12

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JACQUELINE SORTO Bay Shore NY 1691 17 22 23:49.55 23:49.55
Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MAYRA BONILLA Brentwood NY 317 17 25 24:13.16 24:13.16
2 TATIANA CIFUENTES Bay Shore NY 553 17 28 25:04.68 25:04.68
3 BRITTANY RIVERA Brentwood NY 1649 17 42 28:14.48 28:14.48
4 REGINA CRUZ Brentwood NY 1403 17 43 28:18.63 28:18.63
5 MAJORIE RODOLOSI Brentwood NY 1656 17 44 28:37.33 28:37.33
6 KEILLY ESTACUY Bay Shore NY 1435 17 49 29:56.64 29:56.64
7 NATASHA ALMONACY Brentwood NY 37 17 53 32:00.00 32:00.00
8 YOCELIN VASQUEZ Brentwood NY 1718 17 55 33:08.22 33:08.22
9 ARADHANA DEONANAN Brentwood NY 1420 17 56 33:08.57 33:08.57
10 JESSICA RODRIGUEZ Brentwood NY 1660 17 59 35:48.67 35:48.67
11 AMBAR DELEON Brentwood NY 1412 18 60 35:49.11 35:49.11
12 NAOMI GARCIA Brentwood NY 1465 16 64 37:48.37 37:48.37
13 ESTEFANY FERNANDEZ Bay Shore NY 1446 16 65 37:58.80 37:58.80
14 Jazmyn Brentwood NY 1866 17 66 38:25.53 38:25.53
15 LILIANA SANTOS Brentwood NY 1679 17 67 38:35.15 38:35.15
16 ANDREA BARRERA Brentwood NY 263 18 68 38:35.63 38:35.63
17 MARICIELO HUAMAN Brentwood NY 1506 18 69 39:10.78 39:10.78
18 MARISSA RENO Brentwood NY 1644 17 71 39:16.42 39:16.42
19 NATALIE PICCOLO Bay Shore NY 1628 17 72 40:13.41 40:13.41
20 DENY MEMBRENO Bay Shore NY 1578 17 73 40:47.63 40:47.63
21 MARGARET LIENDO Brentwood NY 1541 18 74 41:04.07 41:04.07
22 AYA DEIB Bay Shore NY 1411 17 75 41:06.91 41:06.91
23 Hellen De La Rosa Bay Shore NY 1755 20 80 42:57.45 42:57.45
24 EMILIA ROSADO Brentwood NY 1663 18 81 43:31.02 43:31.02
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JOEL GUERRERO Brentwood NY 1483 17 1 19:25.26 19:25.26
Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CHRISTOPHER TEMPLE Brentwood NY 1701 17 2 19:38.18 19:38.18
2 AHMED HUSMEN Bay Shore NY 1507 17 3 20:30.52 20:30.52
3 JACOB TOLA Bay Shore NY 1705 17 4 21:17.05 21:17.05
4 UMAIR RAEES Brentwood NY 1640 17 5 21:17.50 21:17.50
5 SEAN RIVERA Bay Shore NY 1653 17 6 21:31.09 21:31.09
6 SELOM GASU Brentwood NY 1467 16 7 21:31.39 21:31.39
7 ERIS MALDONADO Brentwood NY 1554 19 8 21:37.47 21:37.47
8 JOSSUE ARGUETA Brentwood NY 156 17 9 21:40.03 21:40.03
9 XAVIER CORNEJO Bohemia NY 655 17 10 21:50.02 21:50.02
10 ERIK MAJANO Brentwood NY 1553 20 11 21:50.34 21:50.34
11 JUAN CHATE Brentwood NY 487 14 12 21:52.80 21:52.80
12 MALIK TRICOCHE Brentwood NY 1709 17 13 22:01.94 22:01.94
13 Kevin Gomez Brentwood NY 1747 17 14 22:05.72 22:05.72
14 EDWIN MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 1564 16 15 22:16.74 22:16.74
15 DIEGO VARGAS Brentwood NY 1715 17 16 22:33.54 22:33.54
16 DANIEL CRUZ Bay Shore NY 692 17 17 22:43.53 22:43.53
17 FREDY HERNANDEZ Bay Shore NY 1498 18 18 22:54.43 22:54.43
18 KYLE DEMPSEY Brentwood NY 1418 17 19 23:05.19 23:05.19
19 ELIECER FRANCO Brentwood NY 1453 17 20 23:09.66 23:09.66
20 CRISTIAN CRUZ Bay Shore NY 691 18 21 23:32.79 23:32.79
21 ARAMIS SOSTRE Brentwood NY 1692 17 23 24:00.03 24:00.03
22 GEORGE MOLINA Bay Shore NY 1589 17 24 24:00.34 24:00.34
23 EDGARDO SANTAMARIA Bay Shore NY 1677 17 26 24:18.70 24:18.70
24 JOSEPH RAMIREZ Bay Shore NY 1641 17 27 24:27.97 24:27.97
25 MICHAEL CRESPO Brentwood NY 687 17 29 25:08.68 25:08.68
26 MIGUEL ANGEL PENA Brentwood NY 1622 19 30 25:13.46 25:13.46
27 DANIEL DELGADO Bay Shore NY 1414 18 31 25:34.32 25:34.32
28 KEVIN GRANADOS Brentwood NY 1479 17 32 25:41.92 25:41.92
29 ANFERNEE JEAN PIERRE Brentwood NY 1512 18 33 25:56.64 25:56.64
30 JORGE CHICA Brentwood NY 496 17 34 26:29.32 26:29.32
31 EDUARDO CASTRO Brentwood NY 460 17 35 26:34.00 26:34.00
32 JASON MORALES Brentwood NY 1592 16 36 27:05.38 27:05.38
33 HECTOR VASQUEZ Brentwood NY 1717 17 37 27:22.94 27:22.94
34 BRYAN VARGAS Bay Shore NY 1714 17 38 27:25.02 27:25.02
35 DERRICK VALDEMAR Brentwood NY 1711 18 39 27:33.13 27:33.13
36 JOHN HAYDEN Brentwood NY 1492 17 40 28:08.66 28:08.66
37 NELSON CLAROS Brentwood NY 591 17 41 28:11.61 28:11.61
38 SHAYAM PARASRAM Brentwood NY 1618 17 45 28:40.15 28:40.15
39 ADRIANA SEALEY Brentwood NY 1681 17 46 28:48.18 28:48.18
40 CHRIS CRUZ Bay Shore NY 690 17 47 29:26.16 29:26.16
41 DENNIS VALLE Brentwood NY 1713 17 48 29:30.56 29:30.56
42 ZEESHAN KHAN Bay Shore NY 1524 17 50 30:49.86 30:49.86
43 LUIS MEDRANO Bay Shore NY 1575 16 51 30:55.59 30:55.59
44 NICHOLAS SILVA Bay Shore NY 1686 17 52 31:52.69 31:52.69
45 RYAN MAESTRE Bay Shore NY 1552 17 54 33:06.64 33:06.64
46 MICHAEL CARCAMO Brentwood NY 374 17 57 33:23.18 33:23.18
47 PIERRE LAPIERRE Bay Shore NY 1534 17 58 35:03.65 35:03.65
48 DANIELLE JOHNSON Bay Shore NY 1516 17 61 35:53.89 35:53.89
49 MIGUEL NUNEZ Bay Shore NY 1605 17 62 36:46.93 36:46.93
50 IRVIN ALVARENGA Brentwood NY 62 18 63 37:10.42 37:10.42
51 AARON SHA-BETHEA Brentwood NY 1684 17 70 39:14.41 39:14.41
52 EDWIN UMANA Bay Shore NY 1710 18 76 41:47.73 41:47.73
53 KEVIN GUTIERREZ Brentwood NY 1486 17 77 41:58.06 41:58.06
54 JOSE ZABALA Brentwood NY 1738 17 78 41:59.19 41:59.19
55 DARWIN OCHOA Brentwood NY 1606 17 79 42:20.83 42:20.83
56 RENE SANCHEZ Brentwood NY 1674 17 82 47:44.40 47:44.40
57 MUHAMMAD AJMAL Brentwood NY 34 19 83 48:43.44 48:43.44