2014 20th Gary Mintz Memorial Pancake Run

Age Group Results

December 07, 2014


Just - In - Time - Racing


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 barbara russo Bellport NY 1143 51 1 12 20:16.72 20:16.72
Top

Female 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GABRIELLA MENENDEZ Bay Shore NY 556 12 7 127 26:15.16 26:15.16
2 VESTA ANGALL Brentwood NY 248 11 6 245 30:56.67 30:56.67
3 CATHERINE GALARZA Bay Shore NY 445 11 6 249 31:00.18 31:00.18
4 Felicia Giglio Bayport NY 1305 9 1 317 33:59.85 33:59.85
5 MAGALY RIVERA Brentwood NY 1126 12 7 326 34:29.75 34:29.75
6 Joselin Alonso Bay Shore NY 1216 12 7 334 35:05.28 35:05.28
7 BLANCA MORALES Brentwood NY 571 0 1 371 37:25.69 37:25.69
8 ANAIS BERNALES Brentwood NY 340 11 6 443 44:34.71 44:34.71
9 JENNA GERMAN Brentwood NY 457 11 6 458 50:22.76 50:22.76
10 ASHLEY REYES Brentwood NY 1121 10 6 459 50:22.88 50:22.88
11 ALLISON DUNTON Ridge NY 419 0 3 463 51:31.73 51:31.73
12 JULIA SPADARO Brentwood NY 1173 11 6 465 52:47.74 52:47.74
13 JADEN MATOS Brentwood NY 538 11 6 466 52:47.74 52:47.74
14 AMBER CONNELL Bay Shore NY 391 11 6 467 53:08.49 53:08.49
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BRIAN MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 531 16 11 76 24:16.40 24:16.40
2 DYNAVIA NIMMONS Brentwood NY 585 17 12 92 24:57.40 24:57.40
3 CLAUDIA ARGUETA Brentwood NY 316 17 12 93 24:57.65 24:57.65
4 MELISSA LEON Brentwood NY 517 15 10 96 25:06.10 25:06.10
5 ALEXIS SIEGEL Brentwood NY 1161 16 11 101 25:22.36 25:22.36
6 NATALIE SARAVIA Brentwood NY 1150 17 12 106 25:32.91 25:32.91
7 Juan Dominquez Brentwood NY 1329 17 12 109 25:37.80 25:37.80
8 BRENDA ARIAS Brentwood NY 319 15 10 110 25:40.41 25:40.41
9 KALLIE RAE JONES Brentwood NY 495 16 12 122 26:05.87 26:05.87
10 NANCY HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 485 17 12 133 26:25.91 26:25.91
11 SHYLA MURRAY Brentwood NY 582 15 10 134 26:25.91 26:25.91
12 Victoria Gonzalez Brentwood NY 1235 13 8 146 26:44.49 26:44.49
13 ALEXANDRA REYES Brentwood NY 1123 14 9 149 26:50.58 26:50.58
14 MARIA CHAPARRO Brentwood NY 379 15 10 152 26:54.86 26:54.86
15 ROSALINDA PANTALEON Bay Shore NY 597 15 9 157 27:24.41 27:24.41
16 ALISSA RAMOS Bay Shore NY 1118 17 12 158 27:24.82 27:24.82
17 Cynthia Chicas Brentwood NY 1248 16 11 163 27:35.60 27:35.60
18 ALEXANDRIA GALVEZ Brentwood NY 450 15 10 164 27:35.61 27:35.61
19 Sara Wally West Islip NY 1385 19 1 167 27:44.76 27:44.76
20 KAREN MEMBRENO Brentwood NY 551 16 11 181 28:16.92 28:16.92
21 JULISA ACOSTA Bay Shore NY 237 16 10 182 28:17.66 28:17.66
22 DESTINY BROWN Brentwood NY 351 17 12 186 28:20.66 28:20.66
23 MELIXA BETANCUR Brentwood NY 342 16 11 188 28:25.84 28:25.84
24 Tabtiana Reno Brentwood NY 1249 17 12 193 28:35.81 28:35.81
25 Coronado Sephanie Bay Shore NY 1288 17 12 194 28:35.92 28:35.92
26 JENNIFER PENA Brentwood NY 1100 17 11 195 28:36.63 28:36.63
27 GLORIA CARRANZA Brentwood NY 364 14 10 196 28:40.67 28:40.67
28 JENNIFER VENEGAS Brentwood NY 1195 17 12 197 28:44.14 28:44.14
29 ANNEMARIE LEBRON Brentwood NY 515 15 10 200 28:45.40 28:45.40
30 SELENA VIERA Bay Shore NY 1198 17 12 205 28:51.89 28:51.89
31 Karen Vasquez Brentwood NY 1190 17 12 207 29:03.78 29:03.78
32 CHRISTELLE JEANTY Bay Shore NY 493 13 3 212 29:15.67 29:15.67
33 Adali Sanchez Brentwood NY 1224 14 9 214 29:17.67 29:17.67
34 JAILYN ESTEVEZ Brentwood NY 425 17 12 235 30:04.75 30:04.75
35 Chelsa Lennon Brentwood NY 1231 17 12 250 31:00.60 31:00.60
36 EAN OROZCO Brentwood NY 590 18 12 252 31:04.86 31:04.86
37 KARINA ESCOBAR Brentwood NY 421 18 12 256 31:27.17 31:27.17
38 JETSSABET CHAVEZ Brentwood NY 381 13 8 260 31:32.88 31:32.88
39 BRENDA MOLINA Brentwood NY 565 17 11 268 32:04.17 32:04.17
40 LAURA LOPEZ Brentwood NY 519 16 11 270 32:05.43 32:05.43
41 Natalie Rivas Brentwood NY 1244 13 8 276 32:45.17 32:45.17
42 Nicole Gamez Bay Shore NY 1220 13 8 277 32:45.28 32:45.28
43 DYNAEJA NIMMONS Brentwood NY 584 13 8 286 33:08.45 33:08.45
44 CHRISTALIA BONILLA Bay Shore NY 347 13 8 287 33:08.45 33:08.45
45 KATHERINE CERNA Brentwood NY 376 18 12 291 33:11.43 33:11.43
46 LILIANA HENRIQUEZ Bay Shore NY 477 16 11 292 33:11.81 33:11.81
47 GABRIELA REYES Brentwood NY 1122 13 8 293 33:12.68 33:12.68
48 MARIANA MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 536 17 1 307 33:29.68 33:29.68
49 AYDA CASTILLO Brentwood NY 368 17 12 318 34:01.18 34:01.18
50 LESLEY FERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 431 16 11 321 34:16.11 34:16.11
51 IQRA HAIDER Bay Shore NY 475 17 12 324 34:28.43 34:28.43
52 Cindy Claros Brentwood NY 1217 17 12 325 34:28.68 34:28.68
53 ANASTASIA ESMURRIA Bay Shore NY 423 14 9 337 35:06.97 35:06.97
54 EBELIN HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 480 16 11 338 35:08.69 35:08.69
55 MAHAM NAVIWALA Brentwood NY 583 16 12 340 35:18.68 35:18.68
56 Dashao Brown Bay Shore NY 1347 18 12 343 35:40.19 35:40.19
57 AMANDA DELANEY Brentwood NY 405 13 8 344 35:40.41 35:40.41
58 DIANA MORALES Brentwood NY 569 13 8 346 35:41.19 35:41.19
59 Ilsia Bonilla Brentwood NY 1342 17 12 348 35:44.66 35:44.66
60 ASDRUBAL ATANCURI Brentwood NY 321 16 10 350 35:51.15 35:51.15
61 BRIANA SHAND Brentwood NY 1156 16 11 352 35:52.18 35:52.18
62 ALEXANDRIA ENNEVER Brentwood NY 420 17 12 353 35:52.43 35:52.43
63 JENNIFER ARGUETA Brentwood NY 317 17 12 355 36:02.69 36:02.69
64 Ashley Burrowes Brentwood NY 1245 16 11 356 36:05.40 36:05.40
65 KRISTA MITCHELL Brentwood NY 563 17 12 357 36:08.19 36:08.19
66 JOCELYN GRANDE Bay Shore NY 465 16 10 360 36:37.19 36:37.19
67 REBECCA MCPHERSON Brentwood NY 546 17 12 361 36:39.44 36:39.44
68 KAILA ULLOA Brentwood NY 1185 17 12 362 36:39.73 36:39.73
69 KATHERINE ESCOBAR Brentwood NY 422 17 12 364 36:42.37 36:42.37
70 NATALIE HERNANDEZ Bay Shore NY 486 17 12 372 37:27.16 37:27.16
71 JOSSELINE GUERRA Brentwood NY 468 17 11 374 37:33.44 37:33.44
72 KIMBERLY VASQUEZ Brentwood NY 1187 16 11 375 37:38.54 37:38.54
73 SABRINA ZUNIGA Brentwood NY 1211 13 8 380 37:49.34 37:49.34
74 Yadira Flores Brentwood NY 1230 17 12 382 38:09.67 38:09.67
75 KAREN VILLANUEVA Brentwood NY 1199 13 8 383 38:18.69 38:18.69
76 Renata D'Agrella Bay Shore NY 1269 17 12 387 38:37.44 38:37.44
77 Marilin Alvarez Bay Shore NY 1219 15 10 389 38:44.18 38:44.18
78 ELIDA SIERRA Brentwood NY 1163 15 10 392 39:36.64 39:36.64
79 AMRITA DEONANAN Brentwood NY 410 13 8 396 39:56.32 39:56.32
80 Zulma Sagastizado Brentwood NY 1383 17 11 399 40:26.95 40:26.95
81 YACQUELIN RUBIO Brentwood NY 1141 16 11 400 40:28.95 40:28.95
82 MELANIE ARGUETA Brentwood NY 315 15 10 402 41:01.45 41:01.45
83 Yesica Centeno Brentwood NY 1309 15 10 403 41:01.71 41:01.71
84 WADIAH MOHAMMAD Bay Shore NY 564 17 12 405 41:25.33 41:25.33
85 JANY VELASQUEZ Bay Shore NY 1192 15 10 406 41:32.40 41:32.40
86 Julia Ramos Brentwood NY 1280 17 12 407 41:32.40 41:32.40
87 YAQUELYN BENITEZ Brentwood NY 338 18 12 413 41:50.20 41:50.20
88 Melissa Santana Brentwood NY 1270 17 12 414 41:53.96 41:53.96
89 Christine Duartes Brentwood NY 1243 13 8 415 41:56.70 41:56.70
90 ERICKA ALVAREZ Brentwood NY 241 13 8 416 41:57.64 41:57.64
91 KATIE REYES Bay Shore NY 1125 17 12 417 42:08.70 42:08.70
92 FATIMA CARRANZA Bay Shore NY 365 17 12 418 42:09.83 42:09.83
93 FLOR SALMERON Brentwood NY 1145 17 12 421 42:17.70 42:17.70
94 MARISEL DELGADO Bay Shore NY 407 14 9 423 42:33.39 42:33.39
95 Madeline Diaz Brentwood NY 1298 15 9 424 42:33.79 42:33.79
96 GABRIELA CRUZ Brentwood NY 398 15 10 428 42:59.96 42:59.96
97 Joanna Moran Bay Shore NY 1291 17 12 429 43:03.27 43:03.27
98 DILCIA RODRIGUEZ Brentwood NY 1133 18 12 430 43:03.68 43:03.68
99 Marhie Gonzalez Brentwood NY 1394 16 10 436 43:36.40 43:36.40
100 Geovana Linares Brentwood NY 1334 16 11 438 44:03.96 44:03.96
101 YAKILIN CRUZ Brentwood NY 399 16 11 439 44:03.96 44:03.96
102 JESSICA FLORES Bay Shore NY 436 18 12 440 44:11.13 44:11.13
103 ANA MARROQUIN Brentwood NY 525 18 12 446 44:40.44 44:40.44
104 YESENIA SIERRA Brentwood NY 1162 14 9 447 45:02.71 45:02.71
105 JOSELYN CRUZ Bay Shore NY 400 17 12 449 45:28.77 45:28.77
106 STEPHANIE CORONADO Bay Shore NY 393 17 12 452 46:45.64 46:45.64
107 CARLA MELENDEZ Brentwood NY 550 18 12 453 46:47.89 46:47.89
108 CELESTE CRUZ Brentwood NY 397 15 10 460 50:25.12 50:25.12
109 Precious Ellerbe Brentwood NY 1348 15 11 468 53:08.49 53:08.49
110 TEASIA MOORE Brentwood NY 567 17 12 471 54:10.86 54:10.86
111 NAOMI CASTILLO Brentwood NY 370 17 12 472 54:34.74 54:34.74
112 MARIA AVIRAMA Brentwood NY 333 16 10 473 54:44.24 54:44.24
113 CINDY ALFARO Brentwood NY 239 15 10 475 54:47.73 54:47.73
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KATHERINE HALTON Oakdale NY 476 24 1 132 26:22.35 26:22.35
2 Xiamara Moran Bay Shore NY 1290 23 5 170 27:49.16 27:49.16
3 LISA GARCIA Brooklyn NY 452 24 5 236 30:05.37 30:05.37
4 PATY DELGADO Bay Shore NY 409 23 1 263 31:41.17 31:41.17
5 Eloisa Leal Brentwood NY 1381 20 1 289 33:09.43 33:09.43
6 RIDA ZAHRA Bay Shore NY 1209 20 3 388 38:43.57 38:43.57
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chelsea Reimer Brentwood NY 1396 25 1 21 21:01.37 21:01.37
2 Lisa Bonanni Selden NY 1268 27 1 47 22:42.52 22:42.52
3 Theresa Gannon Farmingdale NY 1346 27 1 59 23:28.76 23:28.76
4 Michelle Mendell Brentwood NY 1240 28 3 90 24:54.90 24:54.90
5 DANIELLE LEON Brentwood NY 518 26 3 105 25:29.27 25:29.27
6 Tara Tanoff West Islip NY 1287 27 1 137 26:33.30 26:33.30
7 KAITLYN MAYNE Bayport NY 540 25 3 233 30:03.54 30:03.54
8 STEFANI PROPPER Patchogue NY 1111 28 1 297 33:16.68 33:16.68
9 TARA RODRIGUEZ Ronkonkoma NY 1135 29 1 333 34:56.13 34:56.13
10 PRICILLA GUTIERREZ Brentwood NY 474 27 3 426 42:41.94 42:41.94
11 Jessica Alvarado Brentwood NY 1397 28 1 434 43:22.46 43:22.46
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Samantha Feld Patchogue NY 1276 30 1 142 26:36.37 26:36.37
2 Dina Herandez Brentwood NY 1338 33 3 178 28:02.42 28:02.42
3 Theresa Cappadora Bay Shore NY 362 31 5 218 29:22.17 29:22.17
4 Laura Viteri Brentwood NY 1227 34 1 238 30:21.60 30:21.60
5 KIM BUSH Saint James NY 357 33 1 258 31:29.62 31:29.62
6 ANA MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 535 30 1 269 32:05.30 32:05.30
7 Evelyn Saiinas Saint James NY 1242 34 1 278 32:47.52 32:47.52
8 JESSICA JOHNSON Blue Point NY 494 33 3 296 33:16.16 33:16.16
9 JACQUE MCCORMACK Patchogue NY 542 34 3 316 33:59.66 33:59.66
10 CAROLINE ARGUETA Coram NY 318 33 3 390 38:54.33 38:54.33
11 Lety Escobar Brentwood NY 1343 31 1 433 43:21.46 43:21.46
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KATE CONLON Bohemia NY 390 39 3 99 25:17.10 25:17.10
2 Dawn Farina West Babylon NY 1272 38 1 113 25:48.61 25:48.61
3 ELANA SPAHN Islip NY 1174 39 3 155 27:12.39 27:12.39
4 JOYCE CHUNTZ Bay Shore NY 384 38 3 209 29:09.17 29:09.17
5 THERESA BROWN Shirley NY 352 38 3 228 29:48.17 29:48.17
6 KIMBERLY PROFETA Mount Sinai NY 1110 39 3 242 30:28.91 30:28.91
7 REBECCA GRELLA Northport NY 466 37 3 253 31:07.67 31:07.67
8 MELISSA CREIGHTON 396 36 1 305 33:28.15 33:28.15
9 MONICA MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 534 37 5 341 35:30.65 35:30.65
10 Norma Leal Brentwood NY 1380 39 1 365 36:43.79 36:43.79
11 KAREN MORGAN Sayville NY 576 37 3 411 41:46.58 41:46.58
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BRIDGET CUMMINGS West Nyack NY 401 42 3 75 24:15.86 24:15.86
2 Theresa Kuine Brentwood NY 1395 41 1 86 24:39.15 24:39.15
3 CAROLIN PAIDOUSSIS West Islip NY 595 44 1 123 26:06.90 26:06.90
4 STACY PIROPATO West Islip NY 1105 40 3 144 26:36.76 26:36.76
5 MICHELLE GALLAGHER Blue Point NY 446 43 3 145 26:38.79 26:38.79
6 GINA CERONE Ronkonkoma NY 377 40 3 161 27:33.37 27:33.37
7 JOANNE MOSS Huntington Station NY 580 43 1 172 27:54.50 27:54.50
8 LISA BOYLE Amityville NY 348 42 3 175 28:00.41 28:00.41
9 Jae-Sook PARK Coram NY 598 40 1 219 29:29.35 29:29.35
10 Alicia Cobb Bayport NY 387 44 1 227 29:47.86 29:47.86
11 Jacqueline Gonzalez Brentwood NY 1236 43 1 232 30:00.10 30:00.10
12 Jill Cohen Old Bethpage NY 389 43 3 265 31:45.93 31:45.93
13 INGRID BARRAVECCHIO Holbrook NY 336 43 5 279 32:50.68 32:50.68
14 EVA LOPEZ Bronx NY 521 40 3 281 32:51.82 32:51.82
15 Gayle Lymia Kings Park NY 1310 43 1 283 32:58.50 32:58.50
16 GIGI BECKER Huntington Station NY 337 41 1 311 33:32.13 33:32.13
17 Andrea Morgan Brentwood NY 1304 40 1 312 33:34.86 33:34.86
18 JUVITZA ALVAREZ Deer Park NY 242 41 5 358 36:12.50 36:12.50
19 Rachel King Jericho NY 500 40 1 398 40:07.45 40:07.45
20 Gladys Ramirez Brentwood NY 1351 43 3 431 43:04.89 43:04.89
21 MARIA ESTEVEZ Bay Shore NY 427 42 3 432 43:19.70 43:19.70
22 REBECCA SHIELDS Brentwood NY 1157 42 3 441 44:16.65 44:16.65
23 MARJORIE KNIPFING Ridge NY 509 43 5 442 44:16.86 44:16.86
24 Mia Vargas Brentwood NY 1391 41 1 470 53:28.42 53:28.42
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KIM MCGREVEY Nesconset NY 545 45 1 211 29:12.17 29:12.17
2 DEBORAH MORRIS East Islip NY 577 45 3 215 29:18.33 29:18.33
3 NORA DORSO Lindenhurst NY 415 46 3 247 30:58.36 30:58.36
4 DORA ORTIZ Brentwood NY 593 47 3 261 31:33.92 31:33.92
5 Elizabeth McCullough Port Jefferson Stati NY 544 47 3 282 32:58.31 32:58.31
6 Paz Minero Brentwood NY 1293 48 1 284 33:00.93 33:00.93
7 ROSEANNE KAVANAGH East Islip NY 498 46 3 302 33:25.30 33:25.30
8 BETH BODE Smithtown NY 345 48 1 331 34:51.87 34:51.87
9 PATRICE HINES Lindenhurst NY 489 48 1 397 39:57.20 39:57.20
10 MARILYN GUTIERREZ Brentwood NY 473 46 3 457 50:19.83 50:19.83
11 MARJORIE ZAMBRANO Central Islip NY 1210 49 1 474 54:45.24 54:45.24
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Patty Leavy Bellmore NY 1337 51 1 82 24:26.15 24:26.15
2 SUSAN FIORE Bay Shore NY 432 51 3 139 26:35.74 26:35.74
3 Debra O'Reilly 1299 51 1 220 29:30.58 29:30.58
4 EILEEN BOBELIS Kings Park NY 344 51 1 254 31:09.67 31:09.67
5 ISABEL VENEGAS Brentwood NY 1196 50 1 255 31:12.14 31:12.14
6 Dawn Tenny Middle Island NY 1246 50 1 266 31:46.42 31:46.42
7 TAMMY MAYS Huntington Station NY 541 50 1 280 32:50.68 32:50.68
8 DIONE FRIIA Farmingville NY 439 54 3 378 37:44.66 37:44.66
9 Kathie Gabriel Hauppauge NY 1247 51 1 386 38:30.69 38:30.69
10 NORA GAARE Babylon NY 443 52 3 409 41:39.97 41:39.97
11 NORA KIRDAHY Smithtown NY 504 53 1 410 41:42.95 41:42.95
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DENISE SIEBERT Patchogue NY 1159 55 1 84 24:28.25 24:28.25
2 PATRICIA BUSH East Islip NY 358 59 1 259 31:29.67 31:29.67
3 JoEllen Elsener Bay Shore NY 1229 56 1 306 33:28.93 33:28.93
4 JUDY CRAWFORD Brentwood NY 395 57 3 369 37:25.44 37:25.44
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GLORIA WITHUS Brentwood NY 1207 64 1 135 26:26.42 26:26.42
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CHRISTINE BRAKEL Brightwaters NY 349 67 1 294 33:12.93 33:12.93
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 HELMA CLAVIN Ronkonkoma NY 386 71 1 223 29:34.65 29:34.65
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Justin Kulchinsky Brooklyn NY 1260 41 1 1 17:06.64 17:06.64
Top

Male 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Max Bergen Bay Shore NY 1281 9 1 91 24:55.51 24:55.51
2 GAVIN MORRIS East Islip NY 578 9 1 94 24:57.95 24:57.95
3 JAKE BUCK Port Jefferson Stati NY 355 9 1 111 25:41.88 25:41.88
4 Joshua Argueta Brentwood NY 1271 12 6 136 26:31.90 26:31.90
5 Patrick Goetz 1399 11 1 156 27:24.41 27:24.41
6 EMERSON ASCENCIO Brentwood NY 320 12 6 166 27:44.41 27:44.41
7 Jared Spahn Brentwood NY 1282 8 1 179 28:06.16 28:06.16
8 DYLAN LOUIS-ELIAS Brentwood NY 522 11 6 203 28:48.84 28:48.84
9 BRANDON DRUMMOND 417 0 3 206 28:56.76 28:56.76
10 Unknown Partic. 1308 1308 1 217 29:20.92 29:20.92
11 Jeffrey Palacios Brentwood NY 1284 11 6 234 30:04.36 30:04.36
12 HAYDEN GALLAGHER Blue Point NY 447 12 1 239 30:23.63 30:23.63
13 WOLFGANG KLASS Bay Shore NY 506 11 6 243 30:32.36 30:32.36
14 CHRISTOPHER UMANZOR Bay Shore NY 1186 11 6 301 33:25.30 33:25.30
15 CONNOR AUTERA Bay Shore NY 323 9 1 310 33:30.93 33:30.93
16 ODANYS FIRPO Bay Shore NY 433 12 6 313 33:37.28 33:37.28
17 Josne Sigcha Brentwood NY 1398 11 6 315 33:53.43 33:53.43
18 ARMANDO CONTRERAS Brentwood NY 392 11 6 322 34:20.61 34:20.61
19 KANE AMPUERO Bay Shore NY 247 11 6 330 34:49.63 34:49.63
20 KYLE BUCK Port Jefferson Stati NY 356 8 1 384 38:20.83 38:20.83
21 Brandon Jimenez Brentwood NY 1301 12 7 393 39:36.64 39:36.64
22 Mark Rotolo Brentwood NY 1300 6 1 394 39:41.10 39:41.10
23 ISAIAH MILLER Bay Shore NY 561 11 7 444 44:38.60 44:38.60
24 SHAMUS WEISSBACH Shirley NY 1204 12 1 461 50:51.54 50:51.54
25 Angelo Vargas Brentwood NY 1392 8 1 469 53:23.95 53:23.95
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JOSEPH DORSO Lindenhurst NY 416 15 1 3 18:36.36 18:36.36
2 ERIK ROMERO Brentwood NY 1137 16 11 5 19:20.63 19:20.63
3 JONATHAN LAZO Brentwood NY 514 18 12 6 19:46.29 19:46.29
4 Kevin Alvcardo Brentwood NY 1279 18 12 7 19:56.85 19:56.85
5 ERICK HERNANDEZ Bay Shore NY 482 17 12 8 20:02.58 20:02.58
6 EDGAR GOMEZ Bay Shore NY 461 17 12 10 20:08.89 20:08.89
7 OSCAR MATA Brentwood NY 537 15 10 11 20:13.79 20:13.79
8 Maykel Eusebio Brentwood NY 1254 17 12 13 20:31.87 20:31.87
9 FREDI VELASQUEZ Bay Shore NY 1194 19 5 14 20:33.89 20:33.89
10 ERICK BUSTILLO Brentwood NY 359 17 11 17 20:43.87 20:43.87
11 Franklin Rios Brentwood NY 1289 16 10 19 20:46.39 20:46.39
12 Ulises Alonso Brentwood NY 1215 16 11 22 21:03.89 21:03.89
13 CARLOS MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 532 17 12 23 21:07.26 21:07.26
14 FREDY CHICA Brentwood NY 382 15 10 24 21:12.89 21:12.89
15 SAUL MEJIA Brentwood NY 549 19 11 27 21:29.58 21:29.58
16 JESUS DULANTO Brentwood NY 418 16 11 28 21:30.80 21:30.80
17 Anthony Hernandez Brentwood NY 1341 17 12 32 21:52.34 21:52.34
18 Ryan Reyes Brentwood NY 1286 18 5 33 21:59.40 21:59.40
19 Robert Barrezueta Brentwood NY 1283 16 11 34 22:00.63 22:00.63
20 RAIYAN TAREEN Brentwood NY 1179 16 11 36 22:06.97 22:06.97
21 Lester Quinones Brentwood NY 1226 14 9 37 22:17.53 22:17.53
22 Julio Gonzalez Bay Shore NY 1349 16 1 38 22:23.83 22:23.83
23 JONATHON HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 479 13 8 39 22:26.65 22:26.65
24 RICARDO MORALES Brentwood NY 570 16 11 40 22:28.48 22:28.48
25 JUNIOR MORENO Bay Shore NY 575 15 10 42 22:33.99 22:33.99
26 STEVE GUTIERREZ Brentwood NY 472 15 10 44 22:36.43 22:36.43
27 GUSTAVO ZUNIGA Bay Shore NY 1212 17 12 45 22:39.88 22:39.88
28 GIUSEPPE CASTILLO Brentwood NY 369 17 12 46 22:41.31 22:41.31
29 Gerardo Mortinez Brentwood NY 1332 15 10 49 22:49.65 22:49.65
30 THOMAS FEIL Manorville NY 430 16 1 52 22:58.99 22:58.99
31 William Escobar Brentwood NY 1256 15 10 53 23:02.26 23:02.26
32 JUAN PIZANO Brentwood NY 1106 17 12 54 23:02.26 23:02.26
33 WILLIAM ESPITIA Bay Shore NY 424 17 12 56 23:18.15 23:18.15
34 JORGE CHICA Brentwood NY 383 18 5 58 23:21.62 23:21.62
35 LUIS RAMIREZ Brentwood NY 1116 16 11 60 23:29.11 23:29.11
36 CARLOS GUIVAR Brentwood NY 470 16 11 62 23:39.77 23:39.77
37 FERNANDO CERNA Brentwood NY 374 17 10 64 23:43.33 23:43.33
38 Fredy Herandez Brentwood NY 1306 19 1 65 23:48.81 23:48.81
39 KEVIN CARRANZA Brentwood NY 366 18 12 66 23:54.90 23:54.90
40 ERICK HERNANDEZ Bay Shore NY 481 17 12 68 24:02.65 24:02.65
41 DAVID GALLEGO Brentwood NY 448 15 10 69 24:02.85 24:02.85
42 Kelvin Bonilla Brentwood NY 1251 15 10 70 24:06.40 24:06.40
43 JUAN GOMEZ Brentwood NY 459 14 8 71 24:06.90 24:06.90
44 Edwin Claros Brentwood NY 1314 17 1 72 24:10.78 24:10.78
45 Edwin Ortez Brentwood NY 1274 14 8 73 24:11.15 24:11.15
46 MARVIN ARGUETA Brentwood NY 314 16 10 74 24:15.85 24:15.85
47 DAVID MERCADO Brentwood NY 559 16 11 77 24:16.66 24:16.66
48 Carlos Vargas Brentwood NY 1390 17 12 78 24:18.30 24:18.30
49 JOSHUA GARCIA Brentwood NY 451 17 12 79 24:18.49 24:18.49
50 FRANK MEJIA Brentwood NY 548 16 1 81 24:21.53 24:21.53
51 Jeffrey Carranza Brentwood NY 1222 16 11 88 24:46.55 24:46.55
52 FREDERICO GALLEGO Brentwood NY 449 16 10 97 25:07.31 25:07.31
53 NICHOLAS GALARDI Bay Shore NY 444 17 12 98 25:07.52 25:07.52
54 DANIEL VASQUEZ Brentwood NY 1188 18 12 103 25:28.45 25:28.45
55 HECTOR VASQUEZ Brentwood NY 1189 18 5 104 25:28.47 25:28.47
56 DIEGO MICOLTA Brentwood NY 560 17 12 108 25:36.79 25:36.79
57 ERIC OVIEDO Bay Shore NY 594 13 8 112 25:43.41 25:43.41
58 JOSE CLAROS Brentwood NY 385 15 10 115 25:55.95 25:55.95
59 WILLY SANTOS Brentwood NY 1148 14 8 117 26:01.81 26:01.81
60 MUHAMMAD SAAD Bay Shore NY 1144 13 8 118 26:01.81 26:01.81
61 Giovanni Nastasi Brentwood NY 1330 18 1 119 26:04.85 26:04.85
62 Christian Vera Brentwood NY 1340 17 11 121 26:05.67 26:05.67
63 ANDY MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 530 16 11 124 26:11.58 26:11.58
64 KEVIN TREJO Brentwood NY 1184 17 11 125 26:11.58 26:11.58
65 JONATHAN GONZALEZ Brentwood NY 462 15 10 128 26:18.47 26:18.47
66 JAVIER CERNA Brentwood NY 375 19 11 129 26:19.29 26:19.29
67 JUAN PUERTA Brentwood NY 1112 16 11 130 26:20.66 26:20.66
68 JOSE RAMOS 1119 17 12 141 26:36.37 26:36.37
69 ERICK GOMEZ Brentwood NY 460 17 11 143 26:36.56 26:36.56
70 BRANDON REYES Bay Shore NY 1124 17 12 147 26:46.52 26:46.52
71 JEAN GUILLEN Brentwood NY 469 17 12 148 26:48.55 26:48.55
72 KEVIN LOPEZ Brentwood NY 520 19 12 150 26:51.39 26:51.39
73 JOSE FLORES Brentwood NY 437 18 12 151 26:51.60 26:51.60
74 JAMES CARDENAS Brentwood NY 363 17 12 159 27:31.41 27:31.41
75 Stephen Reinoso Brentwood NY 1307 13 8 160 27:33.16 27:33.16
76 DILBER SERRANO Brentwood NY 1154 16 11 162 27:35.19 27:35.19
77 David Diaz Brentwood NY 1237 16 12 169 27:48.22 27:48.22
78 LEVAUGHN ANGALL Brentwood NY 249 13 8 171 27:52.27 27:52.27
79 LEONARDO MORAN Brentwood NY 572 14 9 173 27:55.67 27:55.67
80 DENNIS ALVAYERO Brentwood NY 244 17 11 174 27:58.16 27:58.16
81 BRYAN MONTOYA Bay Shore NY 566 15 10 177 28:01.82 28:01.82
82 LUIS LEMA Brentwood NY 516 18 12 180 28:08.14 28:08.14
83 Yasin Perez Brentwood NY 1103 17 12 183 28:18.36 28:18.36
84 Vidal Sinclair Bay Shore NY 1165 14 8 184 28:19.35 28:19.35
85 Jumaid Shakoor Bay Shore NY 1328 16 11 189 28:25.84 28:25.84
86 Kevin Granados Bay Shore NY 1214 18 5 190 28:33.17 28:33.17
87 EDGAR AMAYA Brentwood NY 246 17 11 191 28:34.38 28:34.38
88 JOSE AVILA Brentwood NY 324 18 12 199 28:44.67 28:44.67
89 VICTOR BARAHONA Brentwood NY 335 17 12 204 28:51.67 28:51.67
90 Edwin Plocharzyk Brentwood NY 1263 17 12 210 29:11.81 29:11.81
91 WILHELM KLASS Bay Shore NY 507 13 8 216 29:19.15 29:19.15
92 ANTHONY TABORA Brentwood NY 1178 17 12 221 29:30.92 29:30.92
93 GEORGE FRONBERG West Babylon NY 440 17 1 222 29:32.62 29:32.62
94 JONATAN PORTILLO Bay Shore NY 1108 13 3 226 29:44.66 29:44.66
95 SAUL FUENTES Bay Shore NY 442 17 12 230 29:51.53 29:51.53
96 JOSUE SANDOVAL Bay Shore NY 1146 19 12 231 29:53.77 29:53.77
97 Jonathan Beniter Brentwood NY 1223 15 10 240 30:24.64 30:24.64
98 Luis Medramo Brentwood NY 1302 17 1 246 30:57.93 30:57.93
99 CURTIS ODOM Brentwood NY 588 15 10 248 30:59.93 30:59.93
100 NESTOR GIRALDO Brentwood NY 458 17 12 251 31:04.65 31:04.65
101 Antonio Tejeda 1239 17 12 257 31:27.38 31:27.38
102 DINORA MENDEZ Brentwood NY 553 17 12 264 31:44.42 31:44.42
103 Derrick Williams Bay Shore NY 1213 18 12 267 31:46.43 31:46.43
104 CARLOS COBO Brentwood NY 388 17 12 273 32:24.37 32:24.37
105 DEVANTAE DAVIDSON Brentwood NY 404 16 12 274 32:25.58 32:25.58
106 ANGEL RAMOS Brentwood NY 1117 16 11 275 32:35.11 32:35.11
107 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Bay Shore NY 1131 15 10 288 33:08.93 33:08.93
108 ALFREDS LANTIGUA Brentwood NY 512 17 12 295 33:14.43 33:14.43
109 KENNY PAULINO Brentwood NY 599 17 10 298 33:20.22 33:20.22
110 OMAR QUADRI Bay Shore NY 1113 15 10 299 33:20.43 33:20.43
111 MARVIN MALDONADO Brentwood NY 524 19 5 309 33:29.78 33:29.78
112 MUHAMMAD RIYAZ Bay Shore NY 1128 14 8 319 34:08.36 34:08.36
113 EDWARD SHUMSKI Bay Shore NY 1158 16 11 323 34:26.92 34:26.92
114 MATTHEW BACCHUS Brentwood NY 334 17 12 327 34:33.19 34:33.19
115 Jason Garcia Brentwood NY 1331 14 9 329 34:39.92 34:39.92
116 JUSTIN ROMERO Brentwood NY 1136 14 9 332 34:53.44 34:53.44
117 Robert Mills Brentwood NY 1257 15 10 335 35:06.69 35:06.69
118 Ryan Alvarez Bay Shore NY 1234 14 9 336 35:06.97 35:06.97
119 SERGIO MOREIRA Brentwood NY 573 15 10 345 35:40.62 35:40.62
120 Alyjando Argueta Brentwood NY 1278 15 10 347 35:42.68 35:42.68
121 ARILENI DELGADO Bay Shore NY 408 16 11 349 35:46.83 35:46.83
122 LEONARDO FAJARDO Brentwood NY 428 16 10 351 35:51.35 35:51.35
123 Jean Alvarez Brentwood NY 1228 13 7 363 36:41.69 36:41.69
124 JESSICA SOLIS Brentwood NY 1167 17 12 366 36:50.69 36:50.69
125 CARLOS MENDENDEZ Bay Shore NY 552 13 8 367 37:14.75 37:14.75
126 John Viahor Bay Shore NY 1386 13 8 368 37:15.38 37:15.38
127 Jefry Castro Bay Shore NY 1389 17 12 373 37:33.19 37:33.19
128 JOSE HERNANDEZ Bay Shore NY 483 17 12 376 37:38.69 37:38.69
129 Nicholas Burghi Brentwood NY 1264 17 12 377 37:41.19 37:41.19
130 CHRISTIAN ODOM Brentwood NY 587 13 8 379 37:45.68 37:45.68
131 Michael Carramo Brentwood NY 1312 18 5 381 38:04.94 38:04.94
132 JUSTIN CURCIO Bay Shore NY 402 18 1 395 39:43.73 39:43.73
133 Marco Martinez Brentwood NY 1311 18 5 401 40:29.64 40:29.64
134 Bryan Bolanos Brentwood NY 1273 16 10 404 41:14.45 41:14.45
135 ZULEIMY ALCANTARA Brentwood NY 238 17 5 412 41:46.86 41:46.86
136 DIANNA PENA Brentwood NY 1101 17 12 419 42:13.91 42:13.91
137 CARLOS MOREIRA Brentwood NY 574 18 11 420 42:14.31 42:14.31
138 ELIAS GUTIERREZ Brentwood NY 471 15 10 425 42:37.67 42:37.67
139 Chris Gillin Brentwood NY 1258 14 9 427 42:51.85 42:51.85
140 Christian Ortiz Brentwood NY 1393 15 10 437 43:36.40 43:36.40
141 HENRY HERRERA Brentwood NY 487 17 12 445 44:40.44 44:40.44
142 JAMES SORTO Brentwood NY 1171 17 12 450 46:43.82 46:43.82
143 ALFREDO VENTURA Brentwood NY 1197 17 12 451 46:43.96 46:43.96
144 DONOVAN SMITH Bay Shore NY 1166 16 12 455 49:00.47 49:00.47
145 AIDAN MINUSHKIN Patchogue NY 562 14 1 456 49:45.22 49:45.22
146 Michael Martinez Brentwood NY 1255 17 11 462 50:53.97 50:53.97
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 RYAN SIEBERT Patchogue NY 1160 23 1 2 18:01.12 18:01.12
2 LUCKENSON JOSEPH Brentwood NY 497 20 1 61 23:32.15 23:32.15
3 Juan Sigcha Bay Shore NY 1297 22 1 83 24:27.64 24:27.64
4 Rich Loeschner Oakdale NY 1315 24 1 95 24:59.78 24:59.78
5 Mike Gomez Brentwood NY 1384 22 1 102 25:23.00 25:23.00
6 Micchael Scalesi Oakdale NY 1387 24 1 185 28:19.55 28:19.55
7 Rivero Bree Bay Shore NY 1218 22 5 198 28:44.36 28:44.36
8 Daniel Diaz Brentwood NY 1221 21 5 224 29:39.67 29:39.67
9 JOSE MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 533 20 12 422 42:29.10 42:29.10
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Juan Pabon Brentwood NY 1253 27 1 87 24:40.48 24:40.48
2 Omar Umanzar Bay Shore NY 1233 29 5 100 25:20.75 25:20.75
3 Edwin Gutierren North Babylon NY 1265 28 1 126 26:13.21 26:13.21
4 John S Muller Brentwood NY 1316 25 3 140 26:35.74 26:35.74
5 Thomas Gannon Farmingdale NY 1345 26 1 165 27:41.91 27:41.91
6 ANTHONY NUARA Ronkonkoma NY 586 28 3 202 28:48.36 28:48.36
7 steven sarvis West Babylon NY 1151 28 1 225 29:41.37 29:41.37
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matthew Spielman Deer Park NY 1175 33 1 9 20:03.39 20:03.39
2 Ryan Morimando Bay Shore NY 1266 30 1 15 20:34.33 20:34.33
3 Stephen Schah Babylon NY 1303 34 1 18 20:46.39 20:46.39
4 konrad klechta Copiague NY 508 34 1 31 21:46.65 21:46.65
5 Oscar Minero Brentwood NY 1379 30 1 57 23:20.99 23:20.99
6 T J DIAZ Farmingville NY 412 32 1 131 26:20.67 26:20.67
7 Joseph Sutch Lindenhurst NY 1176 31 3 138 26:35.34 26:35.34
8 Lester Quinones Brentwood NY 1225 32 1 154 27:11.15 27:11.15
9 Anthony Rotella Oakdale NY 1232 30 3 168 27:47.18 27:47.18
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Eddyson Rios Brentwood NY 1292 35 1 26 21:22.87 21:22.87
2 Maynor Harnandaz Brentwood NY 1250 36 1 30 21:33.59 21:33.59
3 Vinny Cappadora Nesconset NY 1326 35 1 41 22:30.34 22:30.34
4 Alberto Leal Brentwood NY 1382 39 1 51 22:53.91 22:53.91
5 Harris Tell Syosset NY 1294 39 1 67 23:56.90 23:56.90
6 CARLOS MENENDEZ Bay Shore NY 557 39 1 229 29:49.67 29:49.67
7 Charles Vargas Commack NY 1313 38 3 237 30:08.17 30:08.17
8 DAVE SONKIN Babylon NY 1170 38 3 244 30:44.14 30:44.14
9 Joseph Castrogiovanni Brentwood NY 1275 36 1 285 33:03.39 33:03.39
10 John Murphy Brentwood NY 1325 35 1 328 34:33.62 34:33.62
11 RUSSELL MCCORMACK Bayport NY 543 36 1 339 35:08.77 35:08.77
12 NADIA SERRANO Brentwood NY 1155 36 1 408 41:32.95 41:32.95
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JOSEPH RODERICK Bohemia NY 1130 43 3 35 22:01.65 22:01.65
2 Craig Lerman Plainview NY 1241 42 1 55 23:15.91 23:15.91
3 JOHN IRWIN Smithtown NY 491 40 1 114 25:51.65 25:51.65
4 CHRISTOPHER AMATO 245 40 3 187 28:22.16 28:22.16
5 Hector Martinez Brentwood NY 1350 43 3 192 28:34.59 28:34.59
6 VINCENT AUTERA Bay Shore NY 322 43 3 300 33:23.89 33:23.89
7 Gerald Ferguson 1333 44 1 304 33:27.16 33:27.16
8 DANIEL MEO Ronkonkoma NY 558 40 5 314 33:43.59 33:43.59
9 PAULA SANTORELLI 1147 41 3 370 37:25.44 37:25.44
10 KENNY ESTEVEZ Bay Shore NY 426 43 3 454 48:33.51 48:33.51
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mike Fernandez Farmingdale NY 1267 45 1 4 18:48.14 18:48.14
2 PAUL BODE Smithtown NY 346 49 1 25 21:18.23 21:18.23
3 HASSAN KHANFRI West Babylon NY 499 46 3 80 24:20.72 24:20.72
4 Yanek Mieczkowski Bohemia NY 1285 49 1 85 24:32.54 24:32.54
5 ARMANDO PEREZ East Meadow NY 1102 45 3 208 29:07.55 29:07.55
6 LUIS ROMERO Brentwood NY 1139 47 1 262 31:39.42 31:39.42
7 PATRICK BROGAN East Islip NY 350 46 3 303 33:25.30 33:25.30
8 DOUGLAS BUCK Port Jefferson Stati NY 354 45 1 354 36:02.55 36:02.55
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chris Mozer Huntington Station NY 581 51 1 16 20:36.36 20:36.36
2 Robert Freiberger Huntington NY 1295 50 1 20 20:53.84 20:53.84
3 Juan Pabon Brentwood NY 1252 52 1 48 22:44.77 22:44.77
4 TERRENCE HINES Lindenhurst NY 490 52 1 107 25:33.41 25:33.41
5 JOSEPH MATZELLE Brentwood NY 539 54 5 116 25:57.91 25:57.91
6 DAVID CHAN Bohemia NY 378 54 1 176 28:01.42 28:01.42
7 ROBERT KOENIG Levittown NY 510 52 1 271 32:17.43 32:17.43
8 STEVEN ANGALL Central Islip NY 311 51 1 290 33:10.88 33:10.88
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Steve Josepher 1296 59 1 29 21:31.62 21:31.62
2 Robert Elsener Brentwood NY 1238 59 1 89 24:51.43 24:51.43
3 Mike Leavy Bellmore NY 1336 55 1 120 26:05.66 26:05.66
4 Bruce Cappadora Bay Shore NY 361 57 5 241 30:24.64 30:24.64
5 Mike Dillon Deer Park NY 1277 57 1 272 32:20.89 32:20.89
6 gerard ruiz Hicksville NY 1142 55 1 359 36:23.67 36:23.67
7 Tim Williams Ridge NY 1388 56 1 464 51:31.96 51:31.96
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JOHN CAVAGNARO Valley Stream NY 372 63 1 50 22:53.12 22:53.12
2 Rick Abbene Bay Shore NY 1327 60 1 63 23:43.33 23:43.33
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dan Kulchinsky Huntington Station NY 1259 65 1 43 22:34.61 22:34.61
2 JOE D'AGOSTINO Holtsville NY 403 65 5 213 29:15.75 29:15.75
3 JAMES WEGRZYN Brightwaters NY 1203 69 1 308 33:29.68 33:29.68
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Mulvey Syosset NY 1335 72 1 385 38:23.66 38:23.66
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joe Cordero Central Islip NY 1262 76 1 153 27:06.87 27:06.87
2 JOSE MENDEZ Brentwood NY 555 76 1 201 28:47.22 28:47.22
3 Rolf Sternglanz Stony Brook NY 1344 75 1 320 34:09.43 34:09.43
4 FRANK MARTIN Bay Shore NY 526 79 1 435 43:33.96 43:33.96
5 JOSEPH GUARDINO Williston Park NY 467 75 1 448 45:14.18 45:14.18
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GEORGE DEVOE Hauppauge NY 411 82 1 342 35:32.89 35:32.89
Top

Male 85 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BRET JABLON Syosset NY 492 87 1 391 38:56.44 38:56.44