4th Annual Mount Sinai Turkey Trot 5K & Fun Run

Overall Finish List

November 29, 2014


Just - In - Time - Racing

5K Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Keegan Sabo Mount Sinai NY 1535 17 M 1/23 15-19 17:47.80 5:44/M
2 Ryan Corbett Manorville NY 1067 15 M 1/23 15-19 18:12.17 5:52/M
3 Aseel Azim 1673 18 M 2/23 15-19 18:48.45 6:04/M
4 Nicholas De Luca Mount Sinai NY 1082 16 M 3/23 15-19 19:12.86 6:12/M
5 Howard Lasner East Setauket NY 1773 42 M 1/17 40-44 19:42.84 6:21/M
6 Ray Lani Middle Island NY 1153 45 M 1/14 45-49 19:52.15 6:25/M
7 Lloyd Gillespie 1614 35 M 1/8 35-39 20:00.50 6:27/M
8 Hunter Tegay Mount Sinai NY 1556 13 M 1/41 0-14 20:21.82 6:34/M
9 Grayson Valentino 1632 17 M 4/23 15-19 20:47.91 6:42/M
10 Mario Xerri Mount Sinai NY 1588 12 M 2/41 0-14 20:55.15 6:45/M
11 Donald MacKay Shoreham NY 1637 53 M 1/12 50-54 20:55.58 6:45/M
12 Noah Metzler Mount Sinai NY 1620 12 M 3/41 0-14 21:22.54 6:54/M
13 Mario Cubillo Mount Sinai NY 1069 43 M 2/17 40-44 21:36.61 6:58/M
14 Griffin Kudla Manorville NY 1152 12 M 4/41 0-14 21:43.82 7:00/M
15 James Elgort Mount Sinai NY 1104 15 M 5/23 15-19 21:48.53 7:02/M
16 Kerri Stravino Mount Sinai NY 1551 35 F 1/15 35-39 21:57.44 7:05/M
17 Liam Preston Miller Place NY 1518 10 M 5/41 0-14 22:03.82 7:07/M
18 David Yonks Mount Sinai NY 1787 19 M 6/23 15-19 22:07.26 7:08/M
19 Ty Holmes Miller Place NY 1789 48 M 2/14 45-49 22:10.98 7:09/M
20 Kyle Klein Jr Miller Place NY 1150 12 M 6/41 0-14 22:21.58 7:13/M
21 Sean Feeney Coram NY 1114 49 M 3/14 45-49 22:22.39 7:13/M
22 Cameron Giacalone Mount Sinai NY 1122 15 M 7/23 15-19 22:22.71 7:13/M
23 Bridget Sullivan 1619 19 F 1/5 15-19 22:23.01 7:13/M
24 Lauren Wolman Sound Beach NY 1586 24 F 1/13 20-24 22:23.28 7:13/M
25 Fiona Haegeland Cold Spring Harbor NY 1628 12 F 1/26 0-14 22:25.70 7:14/M
26 Andrew Stone Mount Sinai NY 1549 41 M 3/17 40-44 22:27.55 7:15/M
27 Michael Reichert Mount Sinai NY 1522 32 M 1/4 30-34 22:47.60 7:21/M
28 Hristos Konstantinidis Port Jefferson NY 1648 49 M 4/14 45-49 22:47.89 7:21/M
29 Ronald Masone Mount Sinai NY 1169 36 M 2/8 35-39 22:51.73 7:22/M
30 Chuck Otto Sayville NY 1507 58 M 1/5 55-59 22:55.10 7:24/M
31 Joe Pego Port Jefferson Stati NY 1511 45 M 5/14 45-49 22:58.30 7:25/M
32 Frank Capone Wading River NY 1749 66 M 1/3 65-69 23:02.30 7:26/M
33 Beatrice Xerri Mount Sinai NY 1587 49 F 1/22 45-49 23:13.58 7:29/M
34 Jeff Satterley Brookhaven NY 1537 29 M 1/10 25-29 23:20.55 7:32/M
35 John Sheehan Mount Sinai NY 1542 52 M 2/12 50-54 23:22.59 7:32/M
36 Chris Hoffman Coram NY 1138 54 M 3/12 50-54 23:23.99 7:33/M
37 Jessica Florio Port Jefferson Stati NY 1116 36 F 1/15 35-39 23:33.45 7:36/M
38 Joseph Bak Shoreham NY 1040 49 M 6/14 45-49 23:40.42 7:38/M
39 Preya Baldeo Miller Place NY 1041 40 F 1/17 40-44 23:42.02 7:39/M
40 Scott Fredriksen Rocky Point NY 1120 38 M 3/8 35-39 23:46.18 7:40/M
41 Paul Resti Coram NY 1524 27 M 2/10 25-29 23:49.40 7:41/M
42 Kyle Klein Miller Place NY 1149 41 M 4/17 40-44 23:53.33 7:42/M
43 Gina Giordano Mount Sinai NY 1123 47 F 2/22 45-49 23:55.54 7:43/M
44 Ryan Wilson Mount Sinai NY 1583 13 M 7/41 0-14 24:01.71 7:45/M
45 Ryan Waters Coram NY 1577 20 M 1/3 20-24 24:04.32 7:46/M
46 Jennifer Hegreness Mount Sinai NY 1133 36 F 2/15 35-39 24:05.12 7:46/M
47 Amanda Hall Westhampton Beach NY 1759 32 F 1/20 30-34 24:10.37 7:48/M
48 Hunter Emerson Lake Grove NY 1755 10 M 8/41 0-14 24:23.70 7:52/M
49 Mike Farber 1756 45 M 7/14 45-49 24:30.47 7:54/M
50 Jennifer Washington Miller Place NY 1764 31 F 2/20 30-34 24:31.39 7:55/M
51 Caitlin Burkhardt Mount Sinai NY 1642 25 F 1/10 25-29 24:31.75 7:55/M
52 Melissa Elder 1757 31 F 3/20 30-34 24:32.45 7:55/M
53 Conor Burns Mount Sinai NY 1053 16 M 8/23 15-19 24:34.29 7:55/M
54 Thomas-Tj Burns Mount Sinai NY 1052 19 M 9/23 15-19 24:34.57 7:55/M
55 Dylan Rinck Mount Sinai NY 1528 14 M 9/41 0-14 24:34.99 7:55/M
56 Renee Xikis Miller Place NY 1590 33 F 4/20 30-34 24:38.23 7:57/M
57 Kristy Koutsouras Port Jefferson Stati NY 1151 34 F 5/20 30-34 24:39.44 7:57/M
58 Alexander Cubillo Mount Sinai NY 1070 15 M 10/23 15-19 24:43.77 7:58/M
59 Tristan Alvarez 1629 13 M 10/41 0-14 24:46.11 7:59/M
60 Danielle Reichert Mount Sinai NY 1523 28 F 2/10 25-29 24:47.80 8:00/M
61 Sally Sabo Mount Sinai NY 1534 49 F 3/22 45-49 24:50.73 8:01/M
62 Kevin Rooney Mount Sinai NY 1752 52 M 4/12 50-54 24:52.23 8:01/M
63 Gabriel Garbe 1692 19 F 2/5 15-19 24:53.53 8:02/M
64 Aileen Schretzmayer 1779 13 F 2/26 0-14 24:54.64 8:02/M
65 Sophia Efstathiou Miller Place NY 1102 38 F 3/15 35-39 24:55.26 8:02/M
66 Brian Iannello Miller Place NY 1141 36 M 4/8 35-39 25:02.61 8:05/M
67 David Tegay Mount Sinai NY 1557 42 M 5/17 40-44 25:05.11 8:05/M
68 Billy McMahon Tarrytown NY 1177 43 M 6/17 40-44 25:06.75 8:06/M
69 Scott Thorley Manorville NY 1559 12 M 11/41 0-14 25:09.03 8:07/M
70 Zach Lefferts 1788 25 M 3/10 25-29 25:09.90 8:07/M
71 Gean Scutaro Mount Sinai NY 1786 53 F 1/9 50-54 25:16.26 8:09/M
72 Kathleen Masone Mount Sinai NY 1171 36 F 4/15 35-39 25:23.30 8:11/M
73 Corey Hutchins East Setauket NY 1139 26 M 4/10 25-29 25:27.02 8:13/M
74 Daniel Corbett Manorville NY 1066 12 M 12/41 0-14 25:27.52 8:13/M
75 Angelo Ferrari Port Jefferson Stati NY 1115 36 M 5/8 35-39 25:41.83 8:17/M
76 Jamie Corbett Mount Sinai NY 1793 20 F 2/13 20-24 25:55.01 8:22/M
77 James Orlando Mount Sinai NY 1503 44 M 7/17 40-44 25:56.03 8:22/M
78 Laurie Dziadouni 1627 37 F 5/15 35-39 25:57.10 8:22/M
79 Stephanie Ong Mount Sinai NY 1501 22 F 3/13 20-24 25:57.97 8:22/M
80 Heather Musso Miller Place NY 1187 38 F 6/15 35-39 25:58.78 8:23/M
81 Isabella Dipalermo Mount Sinai NY 1092 12 F 3/26 0-14 26:00.06 8:23/M
82 Sophia Chianese Mount Sinai NY 1059 20 F 4/13 20-24 26:18.93 8:29/M
83 Lindsay Godden 1655 36 F 7/15 35-39 26:19.26 8:29/M
84 Nicholas Jensen Mount Sinai NY 1143 16 M 11/23 15-19 26:21.21 8:30/M
85 Eve Millner Mount Sinai NY 1612 47 F 4/22 45-49 26:29.62 8:33/M
86 Aidan Schretzmayer 1778 15 M 12/23 15-19 26:30.85 8:33/M
87 Lori Curtis Mount Sinai NY 1073 41 F 2/17 40-44 26:39.37 8:36/M
88 Christopher Burke Port Jefferson Stati NY 1051 29 M 5/10 25-29 26:40.83 8:36/M
89 Julie Rageul Coram NY 1521 30 F 6/20 30-34 26:44.62 8:37/M
90 Burak Derkunt Coram NY 1087 28 M 6/10 25-29 26:47.16 8:38/M
91 Sean Viscount Mount Sinai NY 1576 20 M 2/3 20-24 26:47.48 8:38/M
92 Participant 1624 1624 1 M 13/41 0-14 26:47.91 8:38/M
93 Roland Wimmer Mount Sinai NY 1768 18 M 13/23 15-19 26:48.23 8:39/M
94 Damian Di Marco Mount Sinai NY 1089 14 M 14/41 0-14 26:49.50 8:39/M
95 Alicia McHugh Centereach NY 1598 33 F 7/20 30-34 26:50.15 8:39/M
96 Stephanie Marino 1796 36 F 8/15 35-39 26:51.18 8:40/M
97 Matthew Braun Port Jefferson NY 1046 40 M 8/17 40-44 27:03.89 8:44/M
98 John Caccavale Miller Place NY 1644 8 M 15/41 0-14 27:05.83 8:44/M
99 Olivia Dipalermo Mount Sinai NY 1091 12 F 4/26 0-14 27:08.07 8:45/M
100 Mark Franco Jr Shoreham NY 1117 14 M 16/41 0-14 27:09.22 8:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Marco Xerri Mount Sinai NY 1589 10 M 17/41 0-14 27:09.79 8:45/M
102 Michele Adamczyk Miller Place NY 1037 28 F 3/10 25-29 27:14.05 8:47/M
103 Corydon Doyle 1645 29 M 7/10 25-29 27:16.84 8:48/M
104 Trevor Marsala Mount Sinai NY 1625 12 M 18/41 0-14 27:17.33 8:48/M
105 David Linkletter Miller Place NY 1686 51 M 5/12 50-54 27:27.89 8:51/M
106 Mark Vales 1571 37 M 6/8 35-39 27:34.36 8:54/M
107 Amy Pacifico Mount Sinai NY 1656 39 F 9/15 35-39 27:38.28 8:55/M
108 Dean Desiano Mount Sinai NY 1088 42 M 9/17 40-44 27:45.72 8:57/M
109 Alison Stevens Miller Place NY 1548 29 F 4/10 25-29 27:53.07 9:00/M
110 Noah Wilson Mount Sinai NY 1584 10 M 19/41 0-14 28:08.45 9:05/M
111 Alex McGuirls 1610 10 M 20/41 0-14 28:09.38 9:05/M
112 Thomas Tully Port Jefferson NY 1563 60 M 1/2 60-64 28:10.00 9:05/M
113 Lauren Filimon Port Jefferson NY 1638 28 F 5/10 25-29 28:10.32 9:05/M
114 Danielle Gruosso Farmingdale NY 1128 32 F 8/20 30-34 28:11.55 9:05/M
115 Karen Tartagla 1649 47 F 5/22 45-49 28:15.77 9:07/M
116 Matthew Fauvell Mount Sinai NY 1113 10 M 21/41 0-14 28:17.37 9:07/M
117 John Wallace Melville NY 1106 74 M 1/1 70-99 28:22.92 9:09/M
118 Roxanne Brockner 1623 48 F 6/22 45-49 28:24.84 9:10/M
119 Max Law Sound Beach NY 1156 10 M 22/41 0-14 28:36.46 9:14/M
120 Jack Law Sound Beach NY 1157 44 M 10/17 40-44 28:43.65 9:16/M
121 Joe D'Agostino Holtsville NY 1602 65 M 2/3 65-69 28:45.25 9:16/M
122 Isabel Cubillo Mount Sinai NY 1071 12 F 5/26 0-14 28:46.33 9:17/M
123 William Brennan Mount Sinai NY 1047 47 M 8/14 45-49 28:47.61 9:17/M
124 Participant 1774 1774 1 M 23/41 0-14 28:51.82 9:18/M
125 Justin Rinck Mount Sinai NY 1529 12 M 24/41 0-14 28:54.31 9:19/M
126 Lauren Boyle Miller Place NY 1043 23 F 5/13 20-24 29:07.25 9:24/M
127 April Rosequist Mount Sinai NY 1765 40 F 3/17 40-44 29:17.91 9:27/M
128 Lucia Dias-Lynch Mount Sinai NY 1090 34 F 9/20 30-34 29:18.37 9:27/M
129 Ed Simonetti Port Jefferson Stati NY 1543 40 M 11/17 40-44 29:25.55 9:29/M
130 Krusty Bohne Mount Sinai NY 1689 42 F 4/17 40-44 29:29.49 9:31/M
131 Stephanie Murphy Port Jefferson Stati NY 1184 19 F 3/5 15-19 29:30.31 9:31/M
132 Taylor Little 1691 23 F 6/13 20-24 29:38.36 9:34/M
133 Kevin Murphy Port Jefferson Stati NY 1186 52 M 6/12 50-54 29:46.98 9:36/M
134 Kevin Sweeney Mount Sinai NY 1553 12 M 25/41 0-14 29:50.99 9:37/M
135 Christine Dempsey Sound Beach NY 1800 42 F 5/17 40-44 29:53.92 9:38/M
136 John Chianese Mount Sinai NY 1061 57 M 2/5 55-59 29:54.34 9:39/M
137 Jamie Riegel Rocky Point NY 1651 31 F 10/20 30-34 29:54.88 9:39/M
138 Kaitlyn Meehan Port Jefferson NY 1178 29 M 8/10 25-29 29:55.18 9:39/M
139 Daniel Henninger 1699 12 M 26/41 0-14 29:55.46 9:39/M
140 Renee Bussa 1754 40 F 6/17 40-44 29:59.87 9:40/M
141 Tom Rinck Mount Sinai NY 1527 53 M 7/12 50-54 30:04.78 9:42/M
142 Christopher Reyes Mount Sinai NY 1748 13 M 27/41 0-14 30:08.49 9:43/M
143 Scott Rigney Lusby MD 1525 34 M 2/4 30-34 30:32.30 9:51/M
144 Liam Rigney Lusby MD 1526 8 M 28/41 0-14 30:32.75 9:51/M
145 Deana Tietjen Mount Sinai NY 1560 44 F 7/17 40-44 30:33.04 9:51/M
146 Christina Opisso Mount Sinai NY 1770 23 F 7/13 20-24 30:33.69 9:51/M
147 Saul Royos 1747 38 M 7/8 35-39 30:36.09 9:52/M
148 Kierin Orlando Mount Sinai NY 1504 13 M 29/41 0-14 30:36.40 9:52/M
149 Allison Nachman Miller Place NY 1188 24 F 8/13 20-24 30:37.60 9:53/M
150 Glenn Edward 1622 46 M 9/14 45-49 30:39.63 9:53/M
151 Kaitlyn Seeger Mount Sinai NY 1538 12 F 6/26 0-14 30:47.40 9:56/M
152 Kristen Hale Mount Sinai NY 1769 23 F 9/13 20-24 30:55.71 9:58/M
153 Anthony D'Angio 1698 14 M 30/41 0-14 30:56.03 9:59/M
154 Rebecca Farley 1741 21 F 10/13 20-24 31:03.60 10:01/M
155 Timofey Chebuska Mount Sinai NY 1591 17 M 14/23 15-19 31:06.92 10:02/M
156 Chris Schiavetta Mount Sinai NY 1603 16 M 15/23 15-19 31:08.32 10:03/M
157 Kyle Henry Port Jefferson NY 1137 9 M 31/41 0-14 31:11.81 10:04/M
158 Nicolas Gresser 1605 16 M 16/23 15-19 31:13.51 10:04/M
159 Jason Balogun 1604 16 M 17/23 15-19 31:13.83 10:04/M
160 Mike Power 1738 18 M 18/23 15-19 31:14.23 10:05/M
161 Emma Millner Mount Sinai NY 1641 12 F 7/26 0-14 31:14.70 10:05/M
162 Loretta Henry Port Jefferson NY 1136 45 F 7/22 45-49 31:16.76 10:05/M
163 Grace D'Angio 1700 11 F 8/26 0-14 31:23.00 10:07/M
164 Paige Brauer Mount Sinai NY 1044 11 F 9/26 0-14 31:23.72 10:07/M
165 Tiffany Ong 1634 17 F 4/5 15-19 31:24.69 10:08/M
166 Herman Ong Sudbury MA 1635 51 M 8/12 50-54 31:25.01 10:08/M
167 Jill Lepore Port Jefferson NY 1159 41 F 8/17 40-44 31:27.15 10:09/M
168 Eddie Sierra 1618 54 M 9/12 50-54 31:33.03 10:11/M
169 Participant 1687 1687 1 M 32/41 0-14 31:34.20 10:11/M
170 Edie Prinzo 1775 0 F 10/26 0-14 31:43.87 10:14/M
171 Erin Malizia 1777 30 F 11/20 30-34 31:47.10 10:15/M
172 Catherine Xikis 1736 39 F 10/15 35-39 31:49.98 10:16/M
173 Mark Franco Shoreham NY 1118 46 M 10/14 45-49 31:50.36 10:16/M
174 Dorothy Durand Mount Sinai NY 1798 40 F 9/17 40-44 31:50.69 10:16/M
175 Ryan Murphy Port Jefferson Stati NY 1185 18 M 19/23 15-19 31:55.61 10:18/M
176 Edward Cantillo 1615 54 M 10/12 50-54 32:00.13 10:19/M
177 Jaclyn Melnick Mount Sinai NY 1771 23 F 11/13 20-24 32:12.94 10:23/M
178 Thomas Corbett Manorville NY 1065 9 M 33/41 0-14 32:13.81 10:24/M
179 Ethan Dreilinger Miller Place NY 1100 47 M 11/14 45-49 32:30.34 10:29/M
180 Maureen Sweeney Mount Sinai NY 1554 49 F 8/22 45-49 32:34.83 10:30/M
181 Luke Thorley 1750 9 M 34/41 0-14 32:47.00 10:35/M
182 Jessica Wilson Miller Place NY 1109 42 F 10/17 40-44 32:56.50 10:37/M
183 Nicholas Mastrella Mount Sinai NY 1172 15 M 20/23 15-19 32:58.28 10:38/M
184 James Corbett Manorville NY 1064 46 M 12/14 45-49 32:59.89 10:38/M
185 Robert Grable Oakdale NY 1593 44 M 12/17 40-44 33:02.10 10:39/M
186 Dylann Grable Oakdale NY 1592 8 F 11/26 0-14 33:04.41 10:40/M
187 Sabrina Duenas 1791 13 F 12/26 0-14 33:07.24 10:41/M
188 Leah Dreilinger Miller Place NY 1099 14 F 13/26 0-14 33:07.56 10:41/M
189 Helen Tagliaferro Selden NY 1555 51 F 2/9 50-54 33:11.92 10:42/M
190 Gina Klugar 1653 50 F 3/9 50-54 33:13.62 10:43/M
191 Victoria Samour 1772 13 F 14/26 0-14 33:14.31 10:43/M
192 Clare Dana Mount Sinai NY 1079 13 F 15/26 0-14 33:17.46 10:44/M
193 Lj Bohne Mount Sinai NY 1688 10 M 35/41 0-14 33:31.27 10:49/M
194 Roland Garbe 1647 56 M 3/5 55-59 33:35.88 10:50/M
195 Terence Shanley Middle Island NY 1541 69 M 3/3 65-69 33:37.39 10:51/M
196 Maria Christ Mount Sinai NY 1062 46 F 9/22 45-49 33:53.14 10:56/M
197 Brian Weinfeld Miller Place NY 1578 42 M 13/17 40-44 34:15.24 11:03/M
198 Maureen Vollaro 1684 46 F 10/22 45-49 34:18.06 11:04/M
199 Maria Fauvell Mount Sinai NY 1112 43 F 11/17 40-44 34:23.54 11:05/M
200 Jennifer Postle Farmington NY 1517 41 F 12/17 40-44 34:23.97 11:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Patricia Stephenson Port Jefferson Stati NY 1547 39 F 11/15 35-39 34:32.07 11:08/M
202 Kyle Stephenson Port Jefferson Stati NY 1546 9 M 36/41 0-14 34:32.43 11:08/M
203 Ryann Grable Oakdale NY 1594 11 F 16/26 0-14 34:38.07 11:10/M
204 Marc Francois Sound Beach NY 1119 40 M 14/17 40-44 34:38.49 11:10/M
205 Christine Burns Mount Sinai NY 1054 48 F 11/22 45-49 34:39.09 11:11/M
206 Robin Donadio 1652 48 F 12/22 45-49 34:39.48 11:11/M
207 Anna Cuevas Middle Island NY 1072 29 F 6/10 25-29 34:44.46 11:12/M
208 Bethani Gately Farmingville NY 1121 25 F 7/10 25-29 34:52.01 11:15/M
209 Lauren Locascio Coram NY 1163 30 F 12/20 30-34 34:52.31 11:15/M
210 Ali Immoor Port Jefferson Stati NY 1142 40 F 13/17 40-44 34:55.95 11:16/M
211 Maureen Brennan Mount Sinai NY 1048 46 F 13/22 45-49 34:56.34 11:16/M
212 Matthew Kelly Mount Sinai NY 1146 10 M 37/41 0-14 35:03.66 11:18/M
213 Maryann Kelly Mount Sinai NY 1145 47 F 14/22 45-49 35:09.00 11:20/M
214 Maria Maimon 1617 13 F 17/26 0-14 35:25.40 11:25/M
215 Matthew Galli Mount Sinai NY 1611 9 M 38/41 0-14 35:28.70 11:26/M
216 Joelle Mileski Saint James NY 1616 13 F 18/26 0-14 35:29.03 11:27/M
217 Marjy Palamara Mount Sinai NY 1508 58 F 1/4 55-59 35:29.47 11:27/M
218 Michael Filimon Miller Place NY 1639 24 M 3/3 20-24 35:29.81 11:27/M
219 Lynn Monjeau Shirley NY 1181 36 F 12/15 35-39 35:30.49 11:27/M
220 Riley Brennan Mount Sinai NY 1050 16 M 21/23 15-19 35:32.90 11:28/M
221 Erin O'Leary 1751 48 F 15/22 45-49 35:40.10 11:30/M
222 Edward Petry Port Jefferson Stati NY 1609 62 M 2/2 60-64 35:41.26 11:31/M
223 Emma Viscount Mount Sinai NY 1575 10 F 19/26 0-14 35:42.90 11:31/M
224 Damian Tommasino Mount Sinai NY 1561 28 M 9/10 25-29 35:44.95 11:32/M
225 Kaitlyn Crosby Patchogue NY 1068 24 F 12/13 20-24 35:46.26 11:32/M
226 Madeline Dobias Coram NY 1095 7 F 20/26 0-14 35:47.52 11:33/M
227 Tara Chianese Mount Sinai NY 1060 47 F 16/22 45-49 35:50.18 11:34/M
228 Christine Shalyian 1776 48 F 17/22 45-49 35:50.51 11:34/M
229 Janine Leute East Setauket NY 1161 12 F 21/26 0-14 35:52.06 11:34/M
230 Max Martin Miller Place NY 1168 8 M 39/41 0-14 36:11.07 11:40/M
231 Kelly Dobias Coram NY 1096 33 F 13/20 30-34 36:11.37 11:40/M
232 Barbara Hine 1643 52 F 4/9 50-54 36:12.90 11:41/M
233 Janine Leute East Setauket NY 1162 41 F 14/17 40-44 36:14.68 11:41/M
234 Beth Erdmann Mount Sinai NY 1105 39 F 13/15 35-39 36:17.00 11:42/M
235 Josh Goodwin Mount Sinai NY 1124 32 M 3/4 30-34 36:23.27 11:44/M
236 Dana Rubino Stony Brook NY 1533 33 F 14/20 30-34 36:25.10 11:45/M
237 Michaela Davis-Rigney Lusby MD 1081 34 F 15/20 30-34 36:26.39 11:45/M
238 Mary Platt Miller Place NY 1514 34 F 16/20 30-34 36:30.51 11:46/M
239 Kathryn Martin Miller Place NY 1167 40 F 15/17 40-44 36:30.81 11:46/M
240 Jenn Hardwicke Ridge NY 1132 31 F 17/20 30-34 36:38.23 11:49/M
241 John Lynch Mount Sinai NY 1164 39 M 8/8 35-39 36:40.01 11:50/M
242 Isabella Parpas Long Beach NY 1510 30 F 18/20 30-34 36:56.00 11:55/M
243 Jeremy Graham Rocky Point NY 1127 8 M 40/41 0-14 36:57.03 11:55/M
244 Grace Polychronakos Miller Place NY 1515 37 F 14/15 35-39 36:58.38 11:55/M
245 Caitlyn Weinfeld Miller Place NY 1579 5 F 22/26 0-14 36:59.27 11:56/M
246 Chloe Graham Rocky Point NY 1126 9 F 23/26 0-14 36:59.58 11:56/M
247 Elena Graham Rocky Point NY 1125 34 F 19/20 30-34 37:12.43 12:00/M
248 Maria Rodrigues Mount Sinai NY 1784 52 F 5/9 50-54 37:17.56 12:02/M
249 Gabriela Rodrigues Boyce VA 1530 25 F 8/10 25-29 37:52.88 12:13/M
250 Juliet Filimon Miller Place NY 1640 61 F 1/2 60-64 37:53.52 12:13/M
251 Ed Dana Mount Sinai NY 1753 57 M 4/5 55-59 37:53.86 12:13/M
252 Malessa Rodrigues Mount Sinai NY 1531 28 F 9/10 25-29 37:54.18 12:14/M
253 Michael McGeeney Coram NY 1173 52 M 11/12 50-54 37:54.51 12:14/M
254 Kaylee Pappas Bellport NY 1763 11 F 24/26 0-14 37:54.85 12:14/M
255 Paul Washington 1762 33 M 4/4 30-34 38:02.55 12:16/M
256 Valerie Derosa Mount Sinai NY 1626 55 F 2/4 55-59 38:02.88 12:16/M
257 Chris Curtis Mount Sinai NY 1076 12 M 41/41 0-14 38:06.08 12:17/M
258 Shawn Curtis Mount Sinai NY 1074 44 M 15/17 40-44 38:19.46 12:22/M
259 Joe Labriola Mount Sinai NY 1799 27 M 10/10 25-29 38:54.40 12:33/M
260 William Brennan Jr. Mount Sinai NY 1049 19 M 22/23 15-19 38:55.47 12:33/M
261 Sallyann Garbe 1690 48 F 18/22 45-49 38:59.07 12:35/M
262 Jessica Klein Medford NY 1758 28 F 10/10 25-29 38:59.37 12:35/M
263 Phil Esposito 1766 40 M 16/17 40-44 39:33.35 12:45/M
264 Erin Duenas 1790 38 F 15/15 35-39 39:34.96 12:46/M
265 Victoria Seeger Mount Sinai NY 1539 47 F 19/22 45-49 39:39.20 12:47/M
266 James Preston Miller Place NY 1519 47 M 13/14 45-49 39:47.55 12:50/M
267 Jimmy Dvorznak East Setauket NY 1767 41 M 17/17 40-44 40:04.07 12:55/M
268 Nicole Terito Patchogue NY 1558 30 F 20/20 30-34 40:19.71 13:00/M
269 Ingrid Imhof 1740 48 F 20/22 45-49 40:38.27 13:06/M
270 Mary Power 1737 52 F 6/9 50-54 40:52.58 13:11/M
271 Liz Glossza 1785 52 F 7/9 50-54 42:22.87 13:40/M
272 Nanlye Wright 1783 51 F 8/9 50-54 44:27.32 14:20/M
273 Jean Sweet 1636 60 F 2/2 60-64 45:55.22 14:49/M
274 Moira Power 1739 22 F 13/13 20-24 45:55.65 14:49/M
275 Chelsea Garbe 1693 17 F 5/5 15-19 45:57.09 14:49/M
276 Kate Squicciarino Mount Sinai NY 1544 9 F 25/26 0-14 45:57.77 14:49/M
277 Claire Squicciarino Mount Sinai NY 1545 7 F 26/26 0-14 46:06.84 14:52/M
278 Richard Lefferts Rocky Point NY 1158 52 M 12/12 50-54 46:22.41 14:57/M
279 Bill Darrell Saint James NY 1080 56 M 5/5 55-59 46:48.94 15:06/M
280 Carol Ruben Selden NY 1532 55 F 3/4 55-59 47:05.18 15:11/M
281 Roseann Garbe Albion ME 1646 56 F 4/4 55-59 47:05.51 15:11/M
282 Nicole D'Angio 1697 40 F 16/17 40-44 47:06.05 15:12/M
283 Hayden Burridge Mount Sinai NY 1055 17 M 23/23 15-19 47:27.68 15:18/M
284 Loretta Burridge Mount Sinai NY 1056 43 F 17/17 40-44 47:57.22 15:28/M
285 Shari Gambino Rocky Point NY 1630 47 F 21/22 45-49 48:05.50 15:31/M
286 Caroline Bennet 1631 49 F 22/22 45-49 48:38.65 15:41/M
287 Cathryn Lakios 1650 50 F 9/9 50-54 51:51.39 16:44/M
288 Charles Smith Patchogue NY 1761 46 M 14/14 45-49 53:17.72 17:11/M