TurboTri-Maidstone Triathlon 2014

Overall Finish List

June 21, 2014


Just - In - Time - Racing

Division 1 Men

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Petrzela 70 39 M 1 0-99 35:07.14 35:07.14
2 Spencer Korwin 48 26 M 2 0-99 36:08.44 36:08.44
3 Pierce Hodges 60 29 M 3 0-99 37:21.07 37:21.07
4 Dean Bruno Yaphank NY 38 43 M 4 0-99 37:42.75 37:42.75
5 Noel Kelly 69 38 M 5 0-99 39:02.40 39:02.40
6 BEN Horton 44 15 M 6 0-99 40:03.46 40:03.46
7 Lenny Giannantony 59 25 M 7 0-99 40:48.78 40:48.78
8 James McGroarty 58 26 M 8 0-99 42:46.97 42:46.97
9 Scott Robertson 49 43 M 9 0-99 42:47.30 42:47.30
10 David Horton 45 45 M 10 0-99 42:54.01 42:54.01
11 mark schindler 51 58 M 11 0-99 44:48.30 44:48.30
12 Jimmy Brewer 36 19 M 12 0-99 46:52.51 46:52.51
13 Michael Sangirardi 50 38 M 13 0-99 48:34.08 48:34.08
14 Matt Coleman 39 12 M 14 0-99 49:25.90 49:25.90
15 Mark Yost 55 55 M 15 0-99 49:26.57 49:26.57
16 Gregory Iorio 46 54 M 16 0-99 53:07.03 53:07.03
17 robert kolonkowski 47 66 M 17 0-99 53:08.14 53:08.14
18 Stephen Kelly 67 65 M 18 0-99 55:16.99 55:16.99
19 Mike Mezzappa 65 41 M 19 0-99 57:12.67 57:12.67
20 David Crotty 40 38 M 20 0-99 57:13.99 57:13.99
21 Daniel Dobbins 63 59 M 21 0-99 58:41.06 58:41.06
22 Emmet Farnan 42 18 M 22 0-99 59:08.47 59:08.47
23 Peter Friedland 43 38 M 23 0-99 59:09.63 59:09.63
24 Leon Robinson 64 32 M 24 0-99 1:07:26.41 1:07:26.41
25 Ikuma Tabata 52 39 M 25 0-99 1:17:16.35 1:17:16.35
26 Jay Kerner 75 60 M 26 0-99 1:18:52.97 1:18:52.97
 

Division 2 Women

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tarra Powers 62 37 F 1 0-99 41:30.53 41:30.53
2 Angelika Cruz 8 44 F 2 0-99 42:15.30 42:15.30
3 Joanne Kravitz 21 46 F 3 0-99 44:13.88 44:13.88
4 Laura Hartman 16 56 F 4 0-99 45:09.01 45:09.01
5 Erin Friedland 13 37 F 5 0-99 45:13.55 45:13.55
6 Sharon Truland 33 50 F 6 0-99 45:56.78 45:56.78
7 Veronica Choroco 6 39 F 7 0-99 47:27.85 47:27.85
8 Ariana Cristina Muldowney 26 30 F 8 0-99 48:34.26 48:34.26
9 Rachel Kleinberg East Hampton NY 20 43 F 9 0-99 48:50.54 48:50.54
10 tamara salerno 30 40 F 10 0-99 49:35.51 49:35.51
11 Kelly Roesel Sag Harbor NY 29 41 F 11 0-99 50:23.95 50:23.95
12 Natalia Petrzela 71 36 F 12 0-99 50:28.48 50:28.48
13 Susan Duff 9 44 F 13 0-99 50:49.19 50:49.19
14 Donna Rapczyk 28 32 F 14 0-99 51:52.77 51:52.77
15 Gabrilla Merraeerppa 66 19 F 15 0-99 52:30.14 52:30.14
16 Shannon McGahan 24 20 F 16 0-99 53:14.54 53:14.54
17 Victoria Kavitt 19 21 F 17 0-99 54:04.66 54:04.66
18 Jaclynn Valdini 34 36 F 18 0-99 54:18.77 54:18.77
19 Elizabeth Crotty 7 43 F 19 0-99 54:20.42 54:20.42
20 Ann Welker 76 50 F 20 0-99 54:47.18 54:47.18
21 Amanda Foscdo 68 35 F 21 0-99 54:48.61 54:48.61
22 Maria Teresa Ellams Southampton NY 10 42 F 22 0-99 55:09.86 55:09.86
23 Julieanne Purcell Southampton NY 27 49 F 23 0-99 55:11.00 55:11.00
24 cathy weiss 35 59 F 24 0-99 56:23.24 56:23.24
25 Geoconda Breit* 4 43 F 25 0-99 57:24.78 57:24.78
26 Amy Hammock 15 40 F 26 0-99 57:59.49 57:59.49
27 Fran McConnell 23 63 F 27 0-99 58:10.77 58:10.77
28 sharon snyder 32 55 F 28 0-99 1:01:18.69 1:01:18.69
29 Karin Immerman Southampton NY 18 60 F 29 0-99 1:01:22.49 1:01:22.49
30 Kathy Berger Hampton Bays NY 3 53 F 30 0-99 1:07:11.32 1:07:11.32
31 Nicole Castillo 5 39 F 31 0-99 1:07:28.20 1:07:28.20
32 Noemi Sanchez East Hampton NY 31 33 F 32 0-99 1:09:34.87 1:09:34.87
33 Cynthia Morris Stony Brook NY 25 36 F 33 0-99 1:11:21.14 1:11:21.14
34 Shiho Ohashi-Tabata 61 39 F 34 0-99 1:11:28.67 1:11:28.67
35 Audrey Kerror 74 60 F 35 0-99 1:15:17.17 1:15:17.17
36 Aiyana WSmith 78 38 F 36 0-99 1:18:52.97 1:18:52.97
 

Relays

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jordan Henry-Jordan 72 1 M 1 0-99 44:07.75 44:07.75
2 Brabant Knight-Friedman 57 1 F 1 0-99 46:30.02 46:30.02
3 Aley Friedman 56 1 F 2 0-99 49:39.73 49:39.73
4 LaMida Boothe-Glaod 73 1 F 3 0-99 55:55.10 55:55.10