Chris Malvetti 3K Run/Walk 2014

Age Group Results

June 14, 2014


Just - In - Time - Racing


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

3K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Melissa Rotante 2301 23 7 10:05.80
2 Marisa Mancini 2281 32 10 10:29.40
3 Carolanne Murphy 2374 18 12 10:41.70
Top

Female 12 and under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mei Li Johnson 2328 11 20 11:07.55
2 Katie Marino 2380 11 59 16:37.54
3 Shannon Husch 2364 11 65 17:14.08
4 Ashley Toth 2315 9 68 18:33.46
5 Jolene Malvetti 2277 6 69 19:29.46
6 Kyleigh Hertz 2256 5 72 19:44.39
7 Isabella Longo 2338 4 80 21:10.16
8 Ava Romonoyske 2298 5 88 21:52.64
9 Jordan Dittamo 1290 5 90 21:59.90
10 Jillian Dittamo 1289 5 92 22:07.83
11 Olivia Lygum 2373 4 101 22:57.70
12 Emily Hughes 2257 4 112 24:01.60
13 Natalie Machado 2336 11 117 24:18.47
14 Madison Toth 2318 5 129 26:50.12
15 Shelby Munchgesang 2372 5 130 26:51.53
16 Kaitlyn Toth 2317 5 131 26:52.89
17 Cristyn Spiller 2305 8 145 28:24.90
18 Camryn Spiller 2304 9 146 28:27.40
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jamie Freitag 2243 14 33 13:47.21
2 Emma Vacirca 2321 13 50 15:27.39
3 Brianna Keaveney 2262 13 54 16:23.47
4 Amanda Sarubbi 2384 14 108 23:30.47
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Andrea Sanfilippo 2353 18 61 16:55.83
2 Lara Sarubbi 2385 16 110 23:55.44
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Samantha Landers 2334 22 16 10:49.17
2 Ellen Murphy 2375 21 19 11:06.91
3 Kate Foley 1348 21 25 11:49.82
4 Erin Beach 987 21 27 11:54.12
5 Andrea DiGiulio 1067 28 32 13:44.14
6 Caryl pfeiffer 2291 25 41 14:05.49
7 Danielle Simone 2345 21 56 16:29.06
8 Tara Laubach 2344 20 57 16:36.86
9 Samantha Falson 1346 24 58 16:37.22
10 Alyssa Oliveri 2290 24 62 17:08.44
11 Emily Gardner 2246 23 63 17:09.28
12 Monica Bachmann 984 24 76 20:59.73
13 Carol Karson 2260 29 94 22:24.77
14 Emily Fleckenstein 1347 25 97 22:26.38
15 Andrea Erland 1124 25 98 22:28.94
16 Colleen Tsunis 2376 29 119 24:30.49
17 Brittni Uhl 2320 24 124 26:31.16
18 colette vegliante 2325 23 126 26:47.76
19 Kim Machado 2335 22 140 27:18.71
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kim Goodwin 2249 31 26 11:52.32
2 Michelle Woehrle 2370 34 30 12:55.28
3 Brian St. Pierre 2307 37 48 14:53.35
4 Barbra Tanenbaum 2311 38 79 21:09.73
5 Jennifer Romonoyske 2300 39 89 21:59.64
6 Courtney Dittamo 1268 36 91 22:06.34
7 Jaqueline Gandolfo 2331 32 102 22:58.12
8 Kristen poulos 2378 32 106 23:10.26
9 Richard Hughes 2259 39 113 24:02.36
10 Brianne Hertz 2253 33 114 24:03.27
11 Mindy carman 997 32 116 24:09.19
12 Jaime Dakers 999 32 120 25:27.92
13 Tracy Toth 2319 38 132 26:53.96
14 Meghan Oliver 2289 31 135 26:55.55
15 Linda Brzezinski 996 35 136 27:00.03
16 Julie Hughes 2258 35 137 27:05.73
17 Michelle Hayden 2371 36 138 27:08.63
18 kimberly Longo 2340 34 139 27:18.34
19 Pauline Spiller 2306 39 144 28:22.81
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Leighann Alt 921 40 34 13:54.40
2 Kar hahn 2368 43 36 13:56.46
3 Heidi Edmonds 1292 45 43 14:16.87
4 MJ Vacirca 2323 49 45 14:28.92
5 Audrey Kirwin 2348 49 86 21:32.96
6 Maureen Husch 2365 43 100 22:55.75
7 Dawn Okst 2286 45 105 23:09.84
8 Pat Sarubbi 2383 47 109 23:55.00
9 Lisa Beck 990 46 141 27:40.42
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jane Parker 2343 51 49 14:55.92
2 Rosie Freitag 2245 50 64 17:09.74
3 Deirdre Kirwin 2266 53 67 18:27.63
4 Nancy Burner 2356 57 125 26:37.18
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Laurie Malvetti 2278 69 93 22:08.78
2 Carol Reiser 2292 60 104 23:02.71
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nick Koban 2330 13 1 8:53.96
2 Andrew Malvetti 2272 33 2 8:59.30
3 Danielle Scholem 2346 20 3 9:09.79
Top

Male 12 and under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Owen Okst 2288 11 14 10:47.02
2 Matthew Daleo 2351 11 21 11:15.44
3 Lukas Kirwin 2349 10 38 14:03.69
4 Nicholas Morbillo 2327 10 42 14:15.37
5 William Malvetti 2280 3 51 15:28.94
6 Brendan Husch 2361 12 66 18:27.30
7 Jack Tanenbaum 2312 6 78 21:03.58
8 Nicholas Longo 2341 4 81 21:25.10
9 Brandon Longo 2337 4 82 21:27.19
10 Kevin Husch 2363 9 87 21:41.89
11 Gregory Marino 2379 9 103 22:58.49
12 Gavin Hertz 2254 3 115 24:07.03
13 Lucas Tanenbaum 2313 4 134 26:54.66
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jesse Freitag 2244 13 17 11:01.05
2 Ryan Holmes 2329 13 31 13:11.99
3 John Husch 2362 15 37 14:02.73
4 Christopher Beck 989 13 46 14:29.41
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nicholas Katsaros 2367 19 11 10:38.64
2 John Edmonds 1293 19 44 14:25.71
3 Jon Fumilano 2382 17 107 23:25.70
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Erik Haughn 2250 25 4 9:18.37
2 Corey Reiser 2293 25 5 9:25.17
3 Josh Gittleman 2347 21 6 9:49.17
4 Christian Neubert 2357 26 8 10:22.60
5 Matthew Bell 992 28 9 10:25.18
6 Hunter Smith 2303 20 15 10:47.28
7 Andrew Anderson 2366 28 24 11:43.91
8 Connor Leahy 2271 25 35 13:54.79
9 Tyler Kirwin 2270 22 40 14:04.32
10 Nick Monaco 2282 24 75 20:50.42
11 Anthony Barton 985 25 85 21:31.89
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jordan Tsunis 2377 33 18 11:03.25
2 Rich Miller 2342 31 29 12:09.62
3 Aric Schachner 2381 33 47 14:51.52
4 Craig Malvetti 2273 38 52 15:30.98
5 Steven Hennessy 2252 37 53 16:10.65
6 Britt Burner 2352 32 55 16:28.61
7 Justin Hertz 2255 34 73 20:09.84
8 Ryan Rice 2297 37 74 20:10.87
9 Scott Dakers 1000 33 77 21:01.94
10 Jamie Longo 2339 37 83 21:28.85
11 Ted Sauter 2332 34 96 22:25.91
12 Jared Karson 2261 36 99 22:32.13
13 Paul Winkler 2358 31 123 26:26.30
14 Patrick Sullivan 2310 32 127 26:48.17
15 Jason Toth 2316 39 128 26:49.78
16 Matthew Tanenbaum 2314 38 133 26:54.32
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dave Okst 2285 47 13 10:46.73
2 Steven Kachejian 2354 47 28 11:58.29
3 Peter Kirwin 2350 45 39 14:03.99
4 George Romonoyske 2299 44 60 16:54.59
5 Soeren Lygum 2359 43 84 21:29.22
6 Keith Malvetti 2355 42 95 22:25.46
7 Brian Husch 2360 41 111 24:01.25
8 Mikel Beck 991 45 142 27:42.28
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gary Freitag 1900 50 22 11:24.02
2 Robert Haughn 2251 56 23 11:27.50
3 Brian Kirwin 2265 57 70 19:29.83
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Christopher Neubert 2283 62 71 19:31.27
2 John Gonchlves 2369 66 118 24:18.83
3 helen GIORLANDO 2247 70 121 26:07.09
4 sal giorlando 2248 72 122 26:21.10
5 Lawrence Kirwin 2268 60 143 28:19.22