Chris Malvetti 3K Run/Walk 2014

Overall Finish List

June 14, 2014


Just - In - Time - Racing

3K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Nick Koban 2330 13 M 1 Top Fin 8:53.96 5:44/M
2 Andrew Malvetti 2272 33 M 2 Top Fin 8:59.30 5:48/M
3 Danielle Scholem 2346 20 M 3 Top Fin 9:09.79 5:54/M
4 Erik Haughn 2250 25 M 1 20-29 9:18.37 6:00/M
5 Corey Reiser 2293 25 M 2 20-29 9:25.17 6:05/M
6 Josh Gittleman 2347 21 M 3 20-29 9:49.17 6:20/M
7 Melissa Rotante 2301 23 F 1 Top Fin 10:05.80 6:30/M
8 Christian Neubert 2357 26 M 4 20-29 10:22.60 6:41/M
9 Matthew Bell 992 28 M 5 20-29 10:25.18 6:43/M
10 Marisa Mancini 2281 32 F 2 Top Fin 10:29.40 6:46/M
11 Nicholas Katsaros 2367 19 M 1 16-19 10:38.64 6:52/M
12 Carolanne Murphy 2374 18 F 3 Top Fin 10:41.70 6:54/M
13 Dave Okst 2285 47 M 1 40-49 10:46.73 6:57/M
14 Owen Okst 2288 11 M 1 0-12 10:47.02 6:57/M
15 Hunter Smith 2303 20 M 6 20-29 10:47.28 6:57/M
16 Samantha Landers Stony Brook NY 2334 22 F 1 20-29 10:49.17 6:59/M
17 Jesse Freitag 2244 13 M 1 13-15 11:01.05 7:06/M
18 Jordan Tsunis Port Jefferson NY 2377 33 M 1 30-39 11:03.25 7:08/M
19 Ellen Murphy 2375 21 F 2 20-29 11:06.91 7:10/M
20 Mei Li Johnson 2328 11 F 1 0-12 11:07.55 7:10/M
21 Matthew Daleo 2351 11 M 2 0-12 11:15.44 7:15/M
22 Gary Freitag Ronkonkoma NY 1900 50 M 1 50-59 11:24.02 7:21/M
23 Robert Haughn 2251 56 M 2 50-59 11:27.50 7:23/M
24 Andrew Anderson 2366 28 M 7 20-29 11:43.91 7:34/M
25 Kate Foley 1348 21 F 3 20-29 11:49.82 7:37/M
26 Kim Goodwin 2249 31 F 1 30-39 11:52.32 7:39/M
27 Erin Beach 987 21 F 4 20-29 11:54.12 7:41/M
28 Steven Kachejian 2354 47 M 2 40-49 11:58.29 7:43/M
29 Rich Miller Port Jefferson NY 2342 31 M 2 30-39 12:09.62 7:50/M
30 Michelle Woehrle East Setauket NY 2370 34 F 2 30-39 12:55.28 8:20/M
31 Ryan Holmes Port Jefferson NY 2329 13 M 2 13-15 13:11.99 8:30/M
32 Andrea DiGiulio 1067 28 F 5 20-29 13:44.14 8:52/M
33 Jamie Freitag 2243 14 F 1 13-15 13:47.21 8:54/M
34 Leighann Alt Ridge NY 921 40 F 1 40-49 13:54.40 8:58/M
35 Connor Leahy 2271 25 M 8 20-29 13:54.79 8:58/M
36 Kar hahn 2368 43 F 2 40-49 13:56.46 8:59/M
37 John Husch East Setauket NY 2362 15 M 3 13-15 14:02.73 9:03/M
38 Lukas Kirwin 2349 10 M 3 0-12 14:03.69 9:04/M
39 Peter Kirwin 2350 45 M 3 40-49 14:03.99 9:04/M
40 Tyler Kirwin 2270 22 M 9 20-29 14:04.32 9:05/M
41 Caryl pfeiffer 2291 25 F 6 20-29 14:05.49 9:05/M
42 Nicholas Morbillo Coram NY 2327 10 M 4 0-12 14:15.37 9:12/M
43 Heidi Edmonds 1292 45 F 3 40-49 14:16.87 9:12/M
44 John Edmonds 1293 19 M 2 16-19 14:25.71 9:18/M
45 MJ Vacirca Port Jefferson NY 2323 49 F 4 40-49 14:28.92 9:20/M
46 Christopher Beck 989 13 M 4 13-15 14:29.41 9:21/M
47 Aric Schachner Port Jefferson NY 2381 33 M 3 30-39 14:51.52 9:35/M
48 Brian St. Pierre 2307 37 F 3 30-39 14:53.35 9:36/M
49 Jane Parker 2343 51 F 1 50-59 14:55.92 9:37/M
50 Emma Vacirca 2321 13 F 2 13-15 15:27.39 9:58/M
51 William Malvetti 2280 3 M 5 0-12 15:28.94 9:59/M
52 Craig Malvetti Rocky Point NY 2273 38 M 4 30-39 15:30.98 10:00/M
53 Steven Hennessy 2252 37 M 5 30-39 16:10.65 10:26/M
54 Brianna Keaveney 2262 13 F 3 13-15 16:23.47 10:34/M
55 Britt Burner 2352 32 M 6 30-39 16:28.61 10:37/M
56 Danielle Simone East Northport NY 2345 21 F 7 20-29 16:29.06 10:38/M
57 Tara Laubach 2344 20 F 8 20-29 16:36.86 10:43/M
58 Samantha Falson 1346 24 F 9 20-29 16:37.22 10:43/M
59 Katie Marino Miller Place NY 2380 11 F 2 0-12 16:37.54 10:43/M
60 George Romonoyske 2299 44 M 4 40-49 16:54.59 10:54/M
61 Andrea Sanfilippo 2353 18 F 1 16-19 16:55.83 10:55/M
62 Alyssa Oliveri 2290 24 F 10 20-29 17:08.44 11:03/M
63 Emily Gardner 2246 23 F 11 20-29 17:09.28 11:04/M
64 Rosie Freitag 2245 50 F 2 50-59 17:09.74 11:04/M
65 Shannon Husch East Setauket NY 2364 11 F 3 0-12 17:14.08 11:07/M
66 Brendan Husch 2361 12 M 6 0-12 18:27.30 11:54/M
67 Deirdre Kirwin 2266 53 F 3 50-59 18:27.63 11:54/M
68 Ashley Toth 2315 9 F 4 0-12 18:33.46 11:58/M
69 Jolene Malvetti 2277 6 F 5 0-12 19:29.46 12:34/M
70 Brian Kirwin 2265 57 M 3 50-59 19:29.83 12:34/M
71 Christopher Neubert 2283 62 M 1 60-99 19:31.27 12:35/M
72 Kyleigh Hertz 2256 5 F 6 0-12 19:44.39 12:44/M
73 Justin Hertz 2255 34 M 7 30-39 20:09.84 13:00/M
74 Ryan Rice 2297 37 M 8 30-39 20:10.87 13:01/M
75 Nick Monaco 2282 24 M 10 20-29 20:50.42 13:26/M
76 Monica Bachmann 984 24 F 12 20-29 20:59.73 13:32/M
77 Scott Dakers 1000 33 M 9 30-39 21:01.94 13:34/M
78 Jack Tanenbaum 2312 6 M 7 0-12 21:03.58 13:35/M
79 Barbra Tanenbaum 2311 38 F 4 30-39 21:09.73 13:39/M
80 Isabella Longo 2338 4 F 7 0-12 21:10.16 13:39/M
81 Nicholas Longo 2341 4 M 8 0-12 21:25.10 13:49/M
82 Brandon Longo 2337 4 M 9 0-12 21:27.19 13:50/M
83 Jamie Longo 2339 37 M 10 30-39 21:28.85 13:51/M
84 Soeren Lygum Port Jefferson NY 2359 43 M 5 40-49 21:29.22 13:52/M
85 Anthony Barton 985 25 M 11 20-29 21:31.89 13:53/M
86 Audrey Kirwin 2348 49 F 5 40-49 21:32.96 13:54/M
87 Kevin Husch East Setauket NY 2363 9 M 10 0-12 21:41.89 13:59/M
88 Ava Romonoyske 2298 5 F 8 0-12 21:52.64 14:06/M
89 Jennifer Romonoyske 2300 39 F 5 30-39 21:59.64 14:11/M
90 Jordan Dittamo 1290 5 F 9 0-12 21:59.90 14:11/M
91 Courtney Dittamo 1268 36 F 6 30-39 22:06.34 14:15/M
92 Jillian Dittamo 1289 5 F 10 0-12 22:07.83 14:16/M
93 Laurie Malvetti 2278 69 F 1 60-99 22:08.78 14:17/M
94 Carol Karson 2260 29 F 13 20-29 22:24.77 14:27/M
95 Keith Malvetti 2355 42 M 6 40-49 22:25.46 14:28/M
96 Ted Sauter 2332 34 M 11 30-39 22:25.91 14:28/M
97 Emily Fleckenstein Port Jefferson NY 1347 25 F 14 20-29 22:26.38 14:28/M
98 Andrea Erland 1124 25 F 15 20-29 22:28.94 14:30/M
99 Jared Karson 2261 36 M 12 30-39 22:32.13 14:32/M
100 Maureen Husch 2365 43 F 6 40-49 22:55.75 14:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Olivia Lygum 2373 4 F 11 0-12 22:57.70 14:48/M
102 Jaqueline Gandolfo 2331 32 F 7 30-39 22:58.12 14:49/M
103 Gregory Marino 2379 9 M 11 0-12 22:58.49 14:49/M
104 Carol Reiser 2292 60 F 2 60-99 23:02.71 14:52/M
105 Dawn Okst 2286 45 F 7 40-49 23:09.84 14:56/M
106 Kristen poulos Port Jefferson NY 2378 32 F 8 30-39 23:10.26 14:57/M
107 Jon Fumilano 2382 17 M 3 16-19 23:25.70 15:06/M
108 Amanda Sarubbi 2384 14 F 4 13-15 23:30.47 15:10/M
109 Pat Sarubbi 2383 47 F 8 40-49 23:55.00 15:26/M
110 Lara Sarubbi 2385 16 F 2 16-19 23:55.44 15:26/M
111 Brian Husch 2360 41 M 7 40-49 24:01.25 15:30/M
112 Emily Hughes 2257 4 F 12 0-12 24:01.60 15:30/M
113 Richard Hughes 2259 39 F 9 30-39 24:02.36 15:30/M
114 Brianne Hertz 2253 33 F 10 30-39 24:03.27 15:31/M
115 Gavin Hertz 2254 3 M 12 0-12 24:07.03 15:34/M
116 Mindy carman 997 32 F 11 30-39 24:09.19 15:35/M
117 Natalie Machado 2336 11 F 13 0-12 24:18.47 15:41/M
118 John Gonchlves 2369 66 M 2 60-99 24:18.83 15:41/M
119 Colleen Tsunis 2376 29 F 16 20-29 24:30.49 15:48/M
120 Jaime Dakers 999 32 F 12 30-39 25:27.92 16:25/M
121 helen GIORLANDO 2247 70 M 3 60-99 26:07.09 16:51/M
122 sal giorlando 2248 72 M 4 60-99 26:21.10 17:00/M
123 Paul Winkler 2358 31 M 13 30-39 26:26.30 17:03/M
124 Brittni Uhl 2320 24 F 17 20-29 26:31.16 17:06/M
125 Nancy Burner Brooklyn NY 2356 57 F 4 50-59 26:37.18 17:10/M
126 colette vegliante 2325 23 F 18 20-29 26:47.76 17:17/M
127 Patrick Sullivan 2310 32 M 14 30-39 26:48.17 17:17/M
128 Jason Toth 2316 39 M 15 30-39 26:49.78 17:18/M
129 Madison Toth 2318 5 F 14 0-12 26:50.12 17:19/M
130 Shelby Munchgesang 2372 5 F 15 0-12 26:51.53 17:19/M
131 Kaitlyn Toth 2317 5 F 16 0-12 26:52.89 17:20/M
132 Tracy Toth 2319 38 F 13 30-39 26:53.96 17:21/M
133 Matthew Tanenbaum 2314 38 M 16 30-39 26:54.32 17:21/M
134 Lucas Tanenbaum 2313 4 M 13 0-12 26:54.66 17:21/M
135 Meghan Oliver 2289 31 F 14 30-39 26:55.55 17:22/M
136 Linda Brzezinski 996 35 F 15 30-39 27:00.03 17:25/M
137 Julie Hughes Rocky Point NY 2258 35 F 16 30-39 27:05.73 17:28/M
138 Michelle Hayden 2371 36 F 17 30-39 27:08.63 17:30/M
139 kimberly Longo 2340 34 F 18 30-39 27:18.34 17:37/M
140 Kim Machado 2335 22 F 19 20-29 27:18.71 17:37/M
141 Lisa Beck 990 46 F 9 40-49 27:40.42 17:51/M
142 Mikel Beck 991 45 M 8 40-49 27:42.28 17:52/M
143 Lawrence Kirwin 2268 60 M 5 60-99 28:19.22 18:16/M
144 Pauline Spiller 2306 39 F 19 30-39 28:22.81 18:18/M
145 Cristyn Spiller 2305 8 F 17 0-12 28:24.90 18:19/M
146 Camryn Spiller 2304 9 F 18 0-12 28:27.40 18:21/M