2014 Mattituck-Cutchogue Thanksgiving Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 27, 2014


Just - In - Time - Racing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 8 9-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 8 9-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jenn Cronin Conshohocken PA 2527 25 9 18:32.3 18:32.3
Top

Female 8 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Anna Finora Mattituck NY 2586 8 423 33:18.9 33:18.9
2 Gianna Calise Laurel NY 879 6 451 34:28.9 34:28.9
3 Kate Oliver Aquebogue NY 1635 7 491 35:47.6 35:47.6
4 Kaitlin Kramkowski Cutchogue NY 2686 8 534 38:29.8 38:29.8
5 Hannah Bopp Albany NY 862 8 559 41:22.9 41:22.9
6 Paige Rittberg Mattituck NY 2830 7 626 46:59.2 46:59.2
7 Bridget Mulrain Mattituck NY 2771 7 628 46:59.6 46:59.6
8 Lucy Wilsberg Mattituck NY 2959 1 670 49:02.1 49:02.1
9 Rose Green Jamesport NY 2624 8 688 49:51.1 49:51.1
10 Sadie Hudock Laurel NY 2658 7 730 52:34.3 52:34.3
11 Julia Judge Southold NY 2671 6 759 56:59.4 56:59.4
12 Bella Rodriguez New Rochelle NY 2835 8 764 57:58.6 57:58.6
Top

Female 9 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Claire Stevens Cutchogue NY 2898 12 52 21:25.5 21:25.5
2 Tommy Eliza Vines Brooklyn NY 2927 12 72 22:28.6 22:28.6
3 Payton Maddaloni Mattituck NY 1684 12 80 22:46.1 22:46.1
4 Claire Gatz Cutchogue NY 2613 12 91 23:24.3 23:24.3
5 Delu Rizzo Aquebogue NY 1295 12 114 24:04.7 24:04.7
6 Sarah Santacroce Cutchogue NY 1371 12 142 24:56.4 24:56.4
7 Charbtte Keil Mattituck NY 1558 12 144 24:58.8 24:58.8
8 Mia Roces Riverhead NY 1567 11 174 25:55.1 25:55.1
9 Lily Slovak Laurel NY 2883 11 247 28:00.8 28:00.8
10 Kate Schuch Mattituck NY 2868 10 353 31:11.4 31:11.4
11 Ansley Hanus Mattituck NY 1623 9 372 31:56.4 31:56.4
12 Ella Suglia Cutchogue NY 1591 9 383 32:11.8 32:11.8
13 Ava Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 2924 9 384 32:12.1 32:12.1
14 Sydney Carter Southold NY 890 10 392 32:32.3 32:32.3
15 Erika Bopp Albany NY 864 11 407 32:49.7 32:49.7
16 Abby Rosato Mattituck NY 1767 11 409 32:51.7 32:51.7
17 Lily Kutner Riverhead NY 2688 12 428 33:20.8 33:20.8
18 Leanne Daley Hoboken NJ 2532 11 466 34:53.2 34:53.2
19 Elise McCarthy Cutchogue NY 1396 11 497 36:00.1 36:00.1
20 Jesssica Scheer Mattituck NY 2857 12 525 37:58.3 37:58.3
21 Samantha McNamara Mattituck NY 2750 11 539 39:10.1 39:10.1
22 Ashley Young Mattituck NY 2968 11 540 39:10.9 39:10.9
23 Julie Kosmynka Cutchogue NY 1595 11 542 39:21.1 39:21.1
24 Jane Burns Southold NY 874 12 543 39:29.3 39:29.3
25 Rylie Rittberg Mattituck NY 2829 11 546 39:38.1 39:38.1
26 Jules Schuch Mattituck NY 2869 10 604 44:36.4 44:36.4
27 Rachel Orlowski Cutchogue NY 2793 10 605 44:37.6 44:37.6
28 Caroline O'Leary Bronxville NY 1758 11 611 46:01.7 46:01.7
29 Brigid O'Driscoll New York NY 1762 10 612 46:03.3 46:03.3
30 Cassandra Stevens Cutchogue NY 2899 10 639 47:28.9 47:28.9
31 Victoria Witczak Cutchogue NY 1674 9 665 48:40.4 48:40.4
32 Claire Paetzel Cutchogue NY 2798 9 675 49:09.2 49:09.2
33 Mackenzie Hudock Laurel NY 2659 9 676 49:09.2 49:09.2
34 Meghan Duffy Cutchogue NY 1646 11 677 49:12.9 49:12.9
35 Camille Ramone Southold NY 2819 9 682 49:33.9 49:33.9
36 Emma Wallace Dover DE 2934 11 762 57:55.6 57:55.6
37 Delaney Hudock Laurel NY 2660 10 765 57:58.8 57:58.8
38 Eleanora Alloway Southold NY 332 10 781 59:16.8 59:16.8
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kaitlyn Butterfield Southold NY 876 15 31 20:21.7 20:21.7
2 Devyn O'Brien Manorville NY 2785 15 59 22:00.3 22:00.3
3 Sarahmarie Dern Shirley NY 2542 14 61 22:06.7 22:06.7
4 Jane Digregorio Cutchogue NY 1592 14 76 22:38.6 22:38.6
5 Katie Stumpf Laurel NY 1605 15 78 22:41.9 22:41.9
6 Sascha Rosin Mattituck NY 1601 15 86 23:14.6 23:14.6
7 Megan Dinizio Mattituck NY 2553 14 117 24:12.8 24:12.8
8 Christina Coulton Hampton Bays NY 1599 13 121 24:18.8 24:18.8
9 Kimberly Corso Cutchogue NY 2520 15 159 25:24.2 25:24.2
10 Mia Slovak Laurel NY 2882 13 169 25:43.3 25:43.3
11 Alex Beebe Cutchogue NY 839 14 189 26:21.1 26:21.1
12 Arleigh Rodgers Nyack NY 1742 15 190 26:23.6 26:23.6
13 Clara Gramazio Bronx NY 1584 15 210 26:58.1 26:58.1
14 Autumn Reichardt Mattituck NY 2825 15 211 26:59.9 26:59.9
15 Katherine Jarvis Southold NY 2663 14 294 29:45.8 29:45.8
16 Amanda Young Mattituck NY 2967 15 336 30:45.3 30:45.3
17 Talia Aiello Mattituck NY 1565 14 339 30:48.1 30:48.1
18 Elizabeth Dwyer Cutchogue NY 1542 14 340 30:48.4 30:48.4
19 Abby Heffernan Cutchogue NY 2645 13 363 31:32.7 31:32.7
20 Katherine McCabe Riverhead NY 2735 14 370 31:54.9 31:54.9
21 Ruby Ernst Hampton Bays NY 1738 14 399 32:37.7 32:37.7
22 Jordyn Maichin Cutchogue NY 2722 14 414 32:58.9 32:58.9
23 Gabrielle Dwyer Mattituck NY 2561 13 430 33:21.8 33:21.8
24 Maire Rodgers Nyack NY 1741 13 442 33:49.1 33:49.1
25 Catherine McGrath Cutchogue NY 1576 13 465 34:53.1 34:53.1
26 Olivia Bruyn Southampton NY 3003 15 477 35:22.1 35:22.1
27 Alexandra Talbot Mattituck NY 1383 14 483 35:28.6 35:28.6
28 Natalia Mahoney Bayville NY 1613 13 488 35:42.9 35:42.9
29 Jennifer Rutkoski Mattituck NY 2847 14 500 36:13.8 36:13.8
30 Rebecca Foster Mattituck NY 2595 14 501 36:13.8 36:13.8
31 Catherine O'Leary Bronxville NY 1759 13 613 46:06.6 46:06.6
32 Lucie Ramone Southold NY 2818 15 694 50:00.1 50:00.1
33 Teagan Nine Mattituck NY 2783 13 741 54:16.6 54:16.6
34 Cassandra Nine Mattituck NY 2782 15 744 54:18.9 54:18.9
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Meg Tuthill Southold NY 2992 16 26 20:07.3 20:07.3
2 Audrey Hoeg Mattituck NY 2648 16 55 21:38.5 21:38.5
3 Amanda Gatz Cutchogue NY 2611 19 100 23:38.6 23:38.6
4 Brittany Castoro Manorville NY 1640 17 118 24:13.5 24:13.5
5 Jessica Rizzo Southold NY 2831 18 123 24:22.6 24:22.6
6 Lindsey Woodhull Riverhead NY 2962 16 168 25:43.1 25:43.1
7 Delaney Mauhirole Hampton Bays NY 2734 17 229 27:33.4 27:33.4
8 Sarah Pfennig Cutchogue NY 1733 17 230 27:33.8 27:33.8
9 Nicole Murphy Mattituck NY 2777 19 231 27:34.1 27:34.1
10 Sydney Sanders Cutchogue NY 1588 19 233 27:34.5 27:34.5
11 Brenna Omalley 2787 19 234 27:35.2 27:35.2
12 Bridget Byrne Greenport NY 1666 19 267 28:53.6 28:53.6
13 Cyndi Van Bourgondien Southold NY 2926 18 273 29:04.9 29:04.9
14 Stephanie Reisenberg Laurel NY 2826 19 287 29:32.8 29:32.8
15 Natalie Triosi Cutchogue NY 2910 19 314 30:19.6 30:19.6
16 Shannon Dwyer Cutchogue NY 1540 19 330 30:38.9 30:38.9
17 Sara Paparatto Mattituck NY 2799 19 347 31:00.6 31:00.6
18 Caroline Keil Mattituck NY 1557 16 349 31:03.1 31:03.1
19 Rachel Webb Stormville NY 2945 16 427 33:20.4 33:20.4
20 Caroline Rumph Southampton NY 2841 18 498 36:05.3 36:05.3
21 Kimberly Scheer Mattituck NY 2858 16 524 37:57.9 37:57.9
22 Rachel Gorga Manorville NY 2619 17 561 41:23.1 41:23.1
23 Alexander Berkoski Cutchogue NY 844 19 567 41:29.7 41:29.7
24 Taylor Berkoski Cutchogue NY 846 16 568 41:29.9 41:29.9
25 Emily Mincieli Laurel NY 2766 17 576 41:56.1 41:56.1
26 Emily Gatz Cutchogue NY 2612 16 592 43:39.9 43:39.9
27 Shannon Hands Orient NY 2639 17 594 43:49.4 43:49.4
28 Rebecca Caracciolo Mattituck NY 883 19 597 44:06.7 44:06.7
29 Melissa Gillian Riverhead NY 2616 17 609 45:49.9 45:49.9
30 Caroline Corbin Southold NY 2515 19 631 47:10.7 47:10.7
31 Giuliana Buono Southold NY 1669 18 657 48:19.9 48:19.9
32 Olivia Horbatiuk East Moriches NY 2652 16 709 51:18.1 51:18.1
33 Sara Fiedler Southold NY 2580 18 719 51:42.6 51:42.6
34 Shyanne Jimenez Greenport NY 1363 19 750 55:34.2 55:34.2
35 Sarah Gaffga Southold NY 2600 16 766 58:00.2 58:00.2
36 Kathleen Gaffga Southold NY 2599 19 767 58:00.7 58:00.7
37 Alyssa Wallace Dover DE 2933 17 769 58:09.6 58:09.6
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nicki Cronin Babylon NY 2526 22 30 20:14.8 20:14.8
2 Coogan Anna Shirley NY 1634 22 34 20:31.3 20:31.3
3 Gina Maiorana Street MD 1297 20 54 21:36.3 21:36.3
4 Kayleigh MacChirole Greenport NY 2713 21 92 23:24.5 23:24.5
5 Meghan Kelley Southold NY 2681 21 105 23:46.1 23:46.1
6 Allison Doscinski Riverhead NY 1663 20 134 24:48.3 24:48.3
7 Nikki Perine Boston MA 2804 24 146 24:59.2 24:59.2
8 Caitlin Baron Calverton NY 831 24 228 27:32.8 27:32.8
9 Kate Freudenberg Mattituck NY 2596 20 232 27:34.4 27:34.4
10 Lauren Lizewski Cutchogue NY 2705 21 252 28:20.5 28:20.5
11 Sarah Lizewski Cutchogue NY 2704 20 253 28:20.5 28:20.5
12 Hayley Hobbs Louisville KY 2983 21 263 28:46.5 28:46.5
13 Theresa Spath Cutchogue NY 1374 20 278 29:14.5 29:14.5
14 Carol Coe Mattituck NY 2508 20 279 29:14.9 29:14.9
15 Mary Hanafee Riverhead NY 2637 24 282 29:21.4 29:21.4
16 Stephanie Mincieli Laurel NY 2767 23 304 30:10.2 30:10.2
17 Emily Perine Cheshire CT 1671 22 323 30:27.9 30:27.9
18 Gabrielle Lantier Centereach NY 2695 23 324 30:28.1 30:28.1
19 Kelly Miloski Calverton NY 2765 24 327 30:34.5 30:34.5
20 Jacquie Gorga Manorville NY 2618 20 329 30:36.4 30:36.4
21 Jessica Orlando Southold NY 2789 22 331 30:41.6 30:41.6
22 Chelsea Ficner Mattituck NY 2577 22 332 30:42.7 30:42.7
23 Chelsea Guditus Mattituck NY 2629 23 333 30:42.7 30:42.7
24 Kathryn Mastro Mattituck NY 1507 23 337 30:46.4 30:46.4
25 Becca Mincieli Laurel NY 2769 21 350 31:04.1 31:04.1
26 Katie Coe Mattituck NY 2509 23 369 31:49.4 31:49.4
27 Theresa Zuhoski Cutchogue NY 1696 22 373 32:01.3 32:01.3
28 Allison Mickaliger Southold NY 2762 20 388 32:23.7 32:23.7
29 Kaitlyn Mickaliger Southold NY 2761 23 389 32:23.9 32:23.9
30 Fiona O'Connell Manhasset NY 1690 24 412 32:55.8 32:55.8
31 Megan Redigen Mattituck NY 1731 22 413 32:56.1 32:56.1
32 Kaitlyn Corbin Southold NY 2516 22 415 33:00.1 33:00.1
33 Daniella Decarolis Roslyn Heights NY 2536 21 417 33:07.1 33:07.1
34 Natalie Occhiogrosso Manorville NY 1699 23 436 33:35.7 33:35.7
35 Rachel Occhiogrosso Manorville NY 1723 20 437 33:35.7 33:35.7
36 Danielle McCabe Aquebogue NY 2736 21 445 33:54.5 33:54.5
37 Rebekah Smith Mattituck NY 1619 20 453 34:30.1 34:30.1
38 Megan Ross Mattituck NY 1525 23 456 34:37.6 34:37.6
39 Lauren Ficurilli Southold NY 2579 20 489 35:44.7 35:44.7
40 Sarah Manfredi Southold NY 2728 20 490 35:44.8 35:44.8
41 Jessica McDonald Mattituck NY 2742 21 513 37:30.1 37:30.1
42 Michela Torchio San Francisco CA 2908 24 516 37:40.6 37:40.6
43 Gina Chinese Manorville NY 899 20 536 38:49.3 38:49.3
44 Brianna Dammers Brooklyn NY 2534 24 544 39:30.7 39:30.7
45 Jacqueline Berkoski Cutchogue NY 845 21 569 41:30.1 41:30.1
46 Kerri Hands Orient NY 2638 20 593 43:48.7 43:48.7
47 Abbe Clark Southold NY 2507 24 617 46:34.8 46:34.8
48 Erin Mulrain Mattituck NY 2773 23 627 46:59.2 46:59.2
49 Veronica Stelzer Mattituck NY 1539 21 632 47:15.2 47:15.2
50 Rachel Dickerson New York NY 2547 24 641 47:29.7 47:29.7
51 Jessica Boomer Mattituck NY 860 21 643 47:38.8 47:38.8
52 Becky Wos Ossining NY 2964 22 651 48:01.6 48:01.6
53 Megan Conklin Mattituck NY 2511 20 668 48:55.7 48:55.7
54 Marissa Russo Mattituck NY 2844 21 742 54:17.8 54:17.8
55 Nicole Fedun Laurel NY 2571 23 749 55:24.1 55:24.1
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Katie Tardif Brooklyn NY 1528 26 56 21:50.1 21:50.1
2 Jaclyn Amaro Mattituck NY 1427 29 79 22:42.7 22:42.7
3 Vanessa Arslanian Mattituck NY 826 27 112 23:56.2 23:56.2
4 Gina Hayes Cutchogue NY 1483 25 120 24:17.5 24:17.5
5 Caitlin Burkhartd Port Jefferson Stati NY 1686 25 124 24:25.1 24:25.1
6 Alexandra Spicer Floral Park NY 2890 29 125 24:27.5 24:27.5
7 Kathryn Merendino Brooklyn NY 1755 26 152 25:08.9 25:08.9
8 Lissy Kasschau Boston MA 1753 29 153 25:08.9 25:08.9
9 Mary Spicer Floral Park NY 2892 25 158 25:20.6 25:20.6
10 Meredith Carroll New Suffolk NY 885 26 175 26:00.8 26:00.8
11 Stefanie Pece Laurel NY 2802 26 196 26:33.6 26:33.6
12 Nicole Sinning Southold NY 1364 25 251 28:18.7 28:18.7
13 Alison MacKenzie Laurel NY 1559 26 292 29:43.1 29:43.1
14 Alyssa Lanino Hampton Bays NY 2694 26 305 30:10.4 30:10.4
15 Kerry Twombly Calverton NY 2919 28 395 32:34.5 32:34.5
16 Elizabeth Kennedy Madison NJ 2996 25 405 32:48.3 32:48.3
17 Maggie Maggio Speonk NY 2720 29 420 33:15.4 33:15.4
18 Cassie Scanlon Nyack NY 1740 27 443 33:49.4 33:49.4
19 Allison Goldberg New Haven CT 2617 26 463 34:51.8 34:51.8
20 Elizabeth Liebert Riverhead NY 2701 29 468 35:02.1 35:02.1
21 Meghan Michalak Torrington CT 2760 26 508 36:47.2 36:47.2
22 Colleen Murphy Jersey City NJ 2776 28 523 37:57.6 37:57.6
23 Fernanda Rodea New York NY 2833 25 538 39:09.9 39:09.9
24 Kristin Berkoski Cutchogue NY 843 29 570 41:31.4 41:31.4
25 Amy Maguire Southold NY 2721 25 616 46:23.7 46:23.7
26 Aimee Reilly Mattituck NY 1644 28 634 47:22.2 47:22.2
27 Betsy Dicekrson New York NY 2544 26 640 47:29.7 47:29.7
28 Jillian Ross Mattituck NY 1527 27 722 51:48.4 51:48.4
29 Kerry McNally Astoria NY 2748 29 737 53:32.9 53:32.9
30 Kendra Dickerson Highland Park NJ 2545 29 738 53:32.9 53:32.9
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Indira Schwarting Southold NY 2871 32 62 22:08.3 22:08.3
2 Melissa Schwartz Orient NY 1615 31 87 23:16.8 23:16.8
3 Christine Gagen Astoria NY 2601 31 119 24:14.5 24:14.5
4 Amanda Field Riverhead NY 2581 32 170 25:45.3 25:45.3
5 Jaclyn Vanbourgondien Southold NY 1645 32 171 25:46.8 25:46.8
6 Allie Salmaggi Riverhead NY 2853 30 176 26:01.2 26:01.2
7 Erin Sposato New York NY 2894 32 213 27:04.1 27:04.1
8 Ashton Cawthorn Deltaville VA 893 32 223 27:21.8 27:21.8
9 Rebecca Kempton Chicago IL 1652 31 272 29:03.2 29:03.2
10 Maggie Feuchter New York NY 2576 32 284 29:28.3 29:28.3
11 Abbby Gannon New York NY 1673 30 296 29:48.4 29:48.4
12 Stephanie Rutkowski Mattituck NY 1372 30 301 29:54.6 29:54.6
13 Jackie Reilly Mattituck NY 1534 33 307 30:12.2 30:12.2
14 Lindsay Claire Eddington ME 1520 32 325 30:29.5 30:29.5
15 Meghan Mills Greenport NY 1682 32 377 32:03.6 32:03.6
16 Susie Rizzo Cutchogue NY 1522 33 382 32:11.8 32:11.8
17 Marlene Graseck New York NY 1638 34 385 32:13.4 32:13.4
18 Courtney Meringer Mattituck NY 2754 33 403 32:47.5 32:47.5
19 Giovanna Pietanza Southold NY 2807 30 459 34:42.5 34:42.5
20 Kimberly Pienkowski Itasca IL 2806 31 471 35:10.3 35:10.3
21 Kathleen McCracken Groton NY 2741 34 517 37:43.3 37:43.3
22 Meghan Twombly New York NY 2916 31 537 38:56.9 38:56.9
23 Vera Chinese Middle Island NY 898 30 552 40:16.1 40:16.1
24 Lisa Massouci Riverhead NY 1625 31 591 43:38.7 43:38.7
25 Karissa Depres Southold NY 1369 32 601 44:23.2 44:23.2
26 Diana Reilly Mattituck NY 1533 34 635 47:22.6 47:22.6
27 Jeanine Graviano Mattituck NY 2621 34 647 47:52.7 47:52.7
28 Nora Mack South Jamesport NY 2717 33 661 48:35.1 48:35.1
29 Addie Herzog Coram NY 2646 34 666 48:40.4 48:40.4
30 Chrissy Wilsberg Mattituck NY 2957 30 672 49:04.6 49:04.6
31 Erin Stephenson Jamesport NY 1694 33 703 50:51.4 50:51.4
32 Lindsay Dolson Ridge NY 1750 31 731 52:58.2 52:58.2
33 Jill Schnrder Cutchogue NY 1757 31 751 55:34.4 55:34.4
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tina Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 2923 39 43 20:43.2 20:43.2
2 Stacy Paetzel Cutchogue NY 2797 37 98 23:34.6 23:34.6
3 Charmaine Strange Southold NY 2901 37 157 25:18.7 25:18.7
4 Courtney Stewart Cutchogue NY 2900 38 181 26:12.1 26:12.1
5 Libby Byrne Southold NY 1656 37 215 27:07.4 27:07.4
6 Michelle Fritscher Mattituck NY 1746 38 224 27:26.7 27:26.7
7 Norine Pennacchia Riverhead NY 2803 37 239 27:43.8 27:43.8
8 Brett Voegel Mattituck NY 2929 37 245 27:52.3 27:52.3
9 Lena Desantis Mattituck NY 2543 38 300 29:52.5 29:52.5
10 Sherryll Jones Mattituck NY 1390 36 312 30:16.6 30:16.6
11 Jennifer Taglieri Manahawkin NJ 1609 37 317 30:23.8 30:23.8
12 Julie Hanus Mattituck NY 2640 39 326 30:30.7 30:30.7
13 Cami Rice Mattituck NY 1530 39 345 31:00.2 31:00.2
14 Michelle Wilinski Riverhead NY 2953 36 368 31:40.9 31:40.9
15 Lorraine Warren Mattituck NY 1680 37 410 32:54.4 32:54.4
16 Stuart Cawthorn New York NY 892 37 441 33:47.4 33:47.4
17 Heidi Aho East Quogue NY 820 36 458 34:40.2 34:40.2
18 Bonnie Connelly Riverhead NY 1629 37 464 34:52.8 34:52.8
19 Becky Orlowski Cutchogue NY 2790 39 482 35:27.4 35:27.4
20 Nickole Berry East Quogue NY 1291 38 487 35:41.6 35:41.6
21 Kristin Oliver Aquebogue NY 1636 38 492 35:48.4 35:48.4
22 Jacy Orlowski Mattituck NY 2794 36 510 37:11.1 37:11.1
23 Margaret Dufour Calverton NY 2560 37 515 37:34.5 37:34.5
24 Christine Fetten Mattituck NY 1578 39 550 39:56.6 39:56.6
25 Caron Reilly Mattituck NY 1537 37 633 47:21.2 47:21.2
26 Rebekah Lessard Southold NY 1739 36 637 47:24.4 47:24.4
27 Kelly Pickring Mattituck NY 2805 38 646 47:51.8 47:51.8
28 Sue McKenna Cutchogue NY 2744 38 649 48:00.4 48:00.4
29 Claudia Ramone Southold NY 2820 39 695 50:00.3 50:00.3
30 Heather Stephenson Weston VT 1639 37 704 50:51.7 50:51.7
31 Jennifer Cooper Sloatsburg NY 2513 37 714 51:33.9 51:33.9
32 Tonya Witczak Wainscott NY 1675 39 724 51:52.2 51:52.2
33 Jaime McCleery Mattituck NY 2740 38 734 53:24.6 53:24.6
34 Tara Hall Manchester CT 2631 37 776 58:36.7 58:36.7
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Suzy Heffernan Cutchogue NY 2644 44 24 19:52.3 19:52.3
2 Jennifer Place Southold NY 2812 40 48 20:56.1 20:56.1
3 Krisine Odell Hampton Bays NY 1677 41 94 23:27.4 23:27.4
4 Sarah Keller Arlington MA 2679 44 101 23:41.6 23:41.6
5 Anne Raimondi New York NY 1361 43 102 23:44.6 23:44.6
6 Victoria Schoenhaar Brighton MA 2864 43 177 26:04.2 26:04.2
7 Laura Baldino Manorville NY 828 43 184 26:19.1 26:19.1
8 Susan Roman Calverton NY 2838 43 198 26:39.4 26:39.4
9 Deirdre O'Neill Rockville Centre NY 1362 44 221 27:14.3 27:14.3
10 Deborah Lajda Cutchogue NY 1551 40 243 27:50.3 27:50.3
11 Kerry Bastow Framingham MA 837 43 250 28:07.1 28:07.1
12 Beth Rutkowski 2849 40 297 29:49.5 29:49.5
13 Aimee Padavan Riverhead NY 2796 41 298 29:50.3 29:50.3
14 Jeannette Judge Southold NY 2669 40 318 30:24.6 30:24.6
15 Christy Salerno East Quogue NY 3000 43 341 30:50.1 30:50.1
16 Kristina Alley Santa Fe NM 1366 41 348 31:01.4 31:01.4
17 Tracey Dwyer Cutchogue NY 1536 42 361 31:29.7 31:29.7
18 Nicole Alloway Southold NY 331 42 364 31:34.1 31:34.1
19 Tammy Luby Calverton NY 2709 44 365 31:35.6 31:35.6
20 Noel Calise Laurel NY 880 41 386 32:14.6 32:14.6
21 Susuan Lizewski Easton MD 2706 42 394 32:34.1 32:34.1
22 Stephanie Graseck Saratoga Springs NY 1637 42 402 32:45.1 32:45.1
23 Sherry Powers Yaphank NY 2813 41 411 32:54.8 32:54.8
24 Deana Finora Mattituck NY 2583 40 424 33:19.1 33:19.1
25 Linda Wallace Greenport NY 2931 40 434 33:31.9 33:31.9
26 Theresa McKeever Massapequa Park NY 1380 44 499 36:11.8 36:11.8
27 Mary Dowling Laurel NY 2559 44 502 36:34.6 36:34.6
28 Corrina Bollermann Aquebogue NY 856 41 521 37:51.6 37:51.6
29 Carrie Rittberg Mattituck NY 1691 40 547 39:38.1 39:38.1
30 Joanna Rallis Mattituck NY 2816 40 553 40:26.7 40:26.7
31 Charity Bopp Albany NY 863 44 558 41:22.9 41:22.9
32 Theresa Ward Southold NY 2938 44 587 43:00.7 43:00.7
33 Regina Cartselos Southold NY 891 43 618 46:34.8 46:34.8
34 Michelle Scheer Mattituck NY 2859 42 644 47:42.5 47:42.5
35 Jacqueline Zappulla Laurel NY 2972 42 650 48:00.6 48:00.6
36 Lynn Eckhardt Southold NY 2562 43 689 49:51.9 49:51.9
37 Crystal Green Jamesport NY 2625 43 690 49:53.2 49:53.2
38 Christine Bokina Mattituck NY 855 44 718 51:42.4 51:42.4
39 Candace Jacobs Mattituck NY 2662 41 725 52:00.9 52:00.9
40 Shannon Kutner Riverhead NY 2690 44 728 52:05.6 52:05.6
41 Michelle Pruitt Mattituck NY 2815 44 752 55:36.6 55:36.6
42 Wendy Wallace Dover DE 2932 43 763 57:57.4 57:57.4
43 Liz Hudock Laurel NY 2657 43 771 58:12.2 58:12.2
44 Sharon Rodriguez New Rochelle NY 2834 41 772 58:12.7 58:12.7
45 Jennifer McNamara Mattituck NY 2752 42 783 1:00:23.4 1:00:23.4
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Vicki Edwards Mattituck NY 1687 48 68 22:13.2 22:13.2
2 Kelly Evan Cutchogue NY 1725 48 193 26:31.1 26:31.1
3 Diane Daley Hoboken NJ 2528 49 197 26:37.9 26:37.9
4 Lauren Zegel Mattituck NY 2974 49 199 26:39.6 26:39.6
5 Sheila Dinizio Mattituck NY 2552 45 201 26:45.5 26:45.5
6 Nora Tuthill Fairport NY 2915 49 206 26:49.9 26:49.9
7 Lori Grattam Mattituck NY 1766 46 248 28:00.8 28:00.8
8 Joni Johnson Groveland MA 2666 49 261 28:41.6 28:41.6
9 Kathy Cochran Southold NY 1535 48 266 28:53.5 28:53.5
10 Ridgely Ficks Auburndale MA 2982 49 268 28:55.4 28:55.4
11 Kim Carter Southold NY 889 46 280 29:16.6 29:16.6
12 Mary Lynn Hoeg Mattituck NY 2650 48 281 29:19.6 29:19.6
13 Nancy Ward Southold NY 2936 45 299 29:50.7 29:50.7
14 Carolyn Sidor Mattituck NY 1290 49 334 30:43.1 30:43.1
15 Frances Decarolis Roslyn Heights NY 2535 45 418 33:08.8 33:08.8
16 Lydia Burns Cutchogue NY 872 45 439 33:44.4 33:44.4
17 Eileen Kealy Boxford MA 2673 45 448 34:14.8 34:14.8
18 Christine Alfano Mattituck NY 330 49 450 34:24.4 34:24.4
19 Donna Pozzolano Mattituck NY 2814 48 473 35:11.5 35:11.5
20 Mary Vines Brooklyn NY 2928 45 479 35:25.1 35:25.1
21 Somomi Obinata Southold NY 1743 46 480 35:25.9 35:25.9
22 Claudia Berry Mattituck NY 848 45 485 35:37.1 35:37.1
23 Robin Yates Hampton Bays NY 1752 49 486 35:41.3 35:41.3
24 Wendy Scholl Mattituck NY 2867 49 493 35:49.7 35:49.7
25 Natalie Todd Cutchogue NY 2906 47 503 36:34.6 36:34.6
26 Terri Krumbiegel Riverhead NY 1642 49 512 37:28.1 37:28.1
27 Edie Reisenberg Laurel NY 2828 45 514 37:31.1 37:31.1
28 Lynne Parr Wilmington MA 2801 46 526 38:03.7 38:03.7
29 Michelle Hulse Riverhead NY 1376 46 527 38:19.9 38:19.9
30 Terry Gorga Manorville NY 1695 49 560 41:23.1 41:23.1
31 Debby Simicich Mattituck NY 2876 48 595 43:51.1 43:51.1
32 Karen Gatz Cutchogue NY 2610 48 596 43:57.2 43:57.2
33 Lisa Caracciolo Mattituck NY 882 49 599 44:06.9 44:06.9
34 Stacy Young Mattituck NY 2965 46 664 48:39.2 48:39.2
35 Lynn Stevens Cutchogue NY 2897 46 667 48:41.4 48:41.4
36 Patti Zurawski Cutchogue NY 2980 49 684 49:39.3 49:39.3
37 Vicky Gammon Cutchogue NY 2605 46 685 49:41.2 49:41.2
38 Evelyn Conklin Mattituck NY 2510 46 691 49:57.6 49:57.6
39 Susan Beebe Cutchogue NY 840 49 702 50:51.1 50:51.1
40 Sharon Coughlin Cutchogue NY 2523 49 747 55:17.2 55:17.2
41 Ellen Talbot Mattituck NY 1384 48 757 56:41.2 56:41.2
42 Janique Nine Mattituck NY 2780 46 758 56:41.2 56:41.2
43 Elizabeth McGrath Cutchogue NY 1573 48 761 57:39.2 57:39.2
44 Christine Foster Mattituck NY 2593 47 782 1:00:22.2 1:00:22.2
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lea Bryant Cutchogue NY 1552 52 151 25:08.6 25:08.6
2 Theresa Tuthill New London CT 2914 52 205 26:49.7 26:49.7
3 Deborah Baron Calverton NY 832 50 227 27:31.4 27:31.4
4 Kathleen Ceruon Wellesley Hills MA 1516 54 319 30:26.1 30:26.1
5 Carolyn Taylor Mattituck NY 2905 54 355 31:13.6 31:13.6
6 Penelope Kelley Southold NY 2680 54 393 32:32.9 32:32.9
7 Salley Castoro Manorville NY 1770 53 398 32:37.3 32:37.3
8 Sally Nemschick Aquebogue NY 2779 53 444 33:54.1 33:54.1
9 Fllicia Scocozza Southold NY 2872 50 447 33:55.5 33:55.5
10 Deivdre O'Connell Manhasset NY 1654 51 455 34:37.1 34:37.1
11 Deanna Harter Alvin TX 2642 52 460 34:47.1 34:47.1
12 Laura Smith Laurel NY 1688 51 476 35:19.3 35:19.3
13 Marilyn Rutkoski Mattituck NY 2846 51 484 35:29.2 35:29.2
14 Barbara Jean Smith Laurel NY 2885 52 519 37:44.5 37:44.5
15 Dawn Flanagan Riverhead NY 2588 51 529 38:24.7 38:24.7
16 Carolyn McDonald Mattituck NY 2743 53 545 39:33.6 39:33.6
17 Carolyn MacChirole Greenport NY 2715 50 548 39:45.6 39:45.6
18 Melissa Bailey Princess Anne MD 1756 52 557 41:14.6 41:14.6
19 Virginia Buono Southold NY 1667 52 585 42:57.3 42:57.3
20 Ann Marie Schuch Mattituck NY 2870 51 606 44:37.6 44:37.6
21 Cathie Dickerson Mattituck NY 2548 54 620 46:41.7 46:41.7
22 Susan MacKenzie Southold NY 2718 50 622 46:47.9 46:47.9
23 Paula Gillian Riverhead NY 2615 50 624 46:55.9 46:55.9
24 Annette Corbin Southold NY 2517 52 629 47:10.4 47:10.4
25 Cheryl Schneider Mattituck NY 1607 51 636 47:22.9 47:22.9
26 Carolyn Crean Southold NY 1630 53 656 48:19.4 48:19.4
27 Pattrici Shuford Laurel NY 1386 53 662 48:36.4 48:36.4
28 Shelly Tardif Cutchogue NY 1529 52 663 48:38.8 48:38.8
29 Rachel Mincieli Laurel NY 2768 50 679 49:28.4 49:28.4
30 Dorothy Paparatto Mattituck NY 2800 51 680 49:28.6 49:28.6
31 Lynn Lamie Pembroke MA 2693 51 698 50:13.4 50:13.4
32 Sheryll Jackson-Bruyn Southampton NY 3002 54 701 50:36.4 50:36.4
33 Adele Horbatiuk East Moriches NY 2655 54 708 51:17.4 51:17.4
34 Lilly Zeffer Sound Beach NY 1569 52 716 51:37.6 51:37.6
35 Kaity Bergan Hampton Bays NY 1727 53 726 52:01.2 52:01.2
36 Alm Welker Cutchogue NY 1368 51 727 52:01.6 52:01.6
37 Karen Gaffga Southold NY 2598 51 746 55:17.2 55:17.2
38 Deidre Fedun Laurel NY 2569 50 748 55:23.9 55:23.9
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lisa Lovas Jamesport NY 1299 57 160 25:25.1 25:25.1
2 Kathy Beatty Rockford IL 1679 59 235 27:36.1 27:36.1
3 Carol Underwood Laurel NY 2921 59 237 27:41.1 27:41.1
4 Donna Carnevale Cutchogue NY 1519 55 255 28:31.7 28:31.7
5 Cynthia Wells Southold NY 2948 58 321 30:27.1 30:27.1
6 Moira Mastro Jamesport NY 2733 56 328 30:35.8 30:35.8
7 Jean Reichardt Mattituck NY 2824 55 367 31:38.5 31:38.5
8 Anne Smith Mattituck NY 1618 58 432 33:24.7 33:24.7
9 Leslie Finnican Mattituck NY 2582 58 475 35:16.6 35:16.6
10 Kathleen Spicer Floral Park NY 2888 58 481 35:26.8 35:26.8
11 Susan Rumph Southampton NY 2840 55 494 35:58.4 35:58.4
12 Diane Reeve Riverhead NY 2823 57 572 41:45.4 41:45.4
13 Susan MacDonald Riverhead NY 2987 56 573 41:46.7 41:46.7
14 Judi Schiavoni Sag Harbor NY 1736 55 574 41:48.3 41:48.3
15 Arlene Mason Hampton Bays NY 2731 58 582 42:52.4 42:52.4
16 Donna Waide Riverhead NY 2930 55 583 42:53.9 42:53.9
17 Deborah Carroll New Suffolk NY 887 58 589 43:17.8 43:17.8
18 Christina Kosmynka Cutchogue NY 1597 55 614 46:15.7 46:15.7
19 Liz Clark Southold NY 2506 58 619 46:35.6 46:35.6
20 Anne Marie Tuccy Calverton NY 2912 55 652 48:01.8 48:01.8
21 Jennifer Steigerwald Jamesport NY 2896 55 678 49:15.2 49:15.2
22 Candee Bouchard Aquebogue NY 865 56 692 49:57.6 49:57.6
23 Barbara Parsons Riverhead NY 1672 58 706 51:05.7 51:05.7
24 Debbie Epple Aquebogue NY 2565 57 713 51:28.2 51:28.2
25 Cathy Checklick Cutchogue NY 896 57 715 51:34.3 51:34.3
26 Maureen Griffin Mattituck NY 2627 59 717 51:41.8 51:41.8
27 Charlene Demasi Mattituck NY 2539 58 754 55:42.1 55:42.1
28 Teresa Marshall Ararat VA 2730 57 760 57:38.4 57:38.4
29 Linda Keary Calverton NY 2674 57 773 58:24.4 58:24.4
30 Hope Saunders West Newbury VT 2856 56 774 58:24.6 58:24.6
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kay Zegel South Jamesport NY 2975 62 461 34:48.4 34:48.4
2 Tina Roache Mattituck NY 1693 64 549 39:55.9 39:55.9
3 Edana Cichanowicz Cutchogue NY 2503 62 551 40:14.3 40:14.3
4 Sharyn Lawall Southold NY 2699 61 700 50:35.8 50:35.8
5 Mary Mack Riverhead NY 2716 63 705 51:04.9 51:04.9
6 Katherine Rutkowdki Mattituck NY 2848 64 707 51:06.3 51:06.3
7 Martha Salvatore Jamesport NY 2855 63 712 51:27.8 51:27.8
8 Karen Ross Mattituck NY 1523 63 723 51:48.8 51:48.8
9 Nancy Lauben Manorville NY 2698 60 753 55:41.7 55:41.7
10 Margaret Rotkowski Mattituck NY 1373 61 755 56:37.2 56:37.2
11 Laurie Reilly Mattituck NY 1532 60 775 58:25.4 58:25.4
12 Kathy Twombly Massapequa NY 2918 60 777 58:37.9 58:37.9
13 Kathie Brodeur Jewett City CT 867 63 780 58:54.3 58:54.3
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Judie Lizewski Cutchogue NY 2703 69 270 28:59.3 28:59.3
2 Helen Corso Cutchogue NY 2522 66 520 37:49.5 37:49.5
3 Cean Cawthorn Deltaville VA 894 66 621 46:44.7 46:44.7
4 Gail Kempton Cutchogue NY 1651 68 658 48:20.5 48:20.5
5 Domonique Ramaone Southold NY 2817 68 696 50:00.5 50:00.5
6 Phyllis Schoenhaar Cutchogue NY 2865 66 720 51:42.7 51:42.7
7 Denise Gagen Southold NY 2602 66 736 53:32.9 53:32.9
8 Carol Puglisi Hampton Bays NY 1676 66 745 54:22.9 54:22.9
9 Carol McCaffery Cutchogue NY 2738 67 768 58:09.4 58:09.4
10 Suzanne Smith Cutchogue NY 2884 67 770 58:10.9 58:10.9
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Marion Latham Southold NY 2697 71 265 28:52.4 28:52.4
2 Maggie Bloomfield Westhampton Beach NY 851 70 470 35:05.1 35:05.1
3 Judith Ugalde-Cryan Laurel NY 2920 71 531 38:26.8 38:26.8
4 Vida Carter Southold NY 888 73 556 40:43.1 40:43.1
5 Suzanne Chitwood Sikeston MO 2502 74 625 46:57.4 46:57.4
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Corey Zlatniski Mattituck NY 2976 20 1 16:10.1 16:10.1
Top

Male 8 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Unknown Partic. 1365 1365 242 27:47.2 27:47.2
2 Kyle Salerno East Quogue NY 2999 7 308 30:14.2 30:14.2
3 Tanner Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 2925 7 400 32:38.1 32:38.1
4 Matthew Rosato Mattituck NY 1764 7 401 32:40.1 32:40.1
5 Loudan Krumbiegel Riverhead NY 1641 8 511 37:24.4 37:24.4
6 Dallas Sanders Mattituck NY 1593 8 562 41:24.1 41:24.1
7 Owen Orlowski Cutchogue NY 2791 8 566 41:27.4 41:27.4
8 Benjamin Bollermann Aquebogue NY 859 8 590 43:35.7 43:35.7
9 Danny Cartselos Southold NY 1518 8 602 44:26.9 44:26.9
10 Henry Burns Southold NY 875 7 615 46:23.7 46:23.7
11 James Zappulla Laurel NY 2971 4 648 48:00.2 48:00.2
12 James McKeever Massapequa Park NY 1378 8 655 48:16.2 48:16.2
13 Jayden Wilsberg Mattituck NY 2958 3 673 49:04.6 49:04.6
14 Sean Zurawski Cutchogue NY 2981 5 683 49:38.7 49:38.7
15 Andrew McKeever Massapequa Park NY 1379 6 733 53:00.7 53:00.7
Top

Male 9 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matthew Czujko Mattituck NY 1604 12 75 22:38.4 22:38.4
2 Will Dickerson Southold NY 2551 12 82 22:55.9 22:55.9
3 Joseph Corso Cutchogue NY 2521 12 95 23:29.3 23:29.3
4 John Michael Judge Southold NY 2670 12 110 23:53.6 23:53.6
5 Trevor Zappulla Laurel NY 2970 10 130 24:44.2 24:44.2
6 Burke Evers Cutchogue NY 1726 10 136 24:50.2 24:50.2
7 Matt Seifert Mattituck NY 1582 10 137 24:53.4 24:53.4
8 Benjamin Ward Southold NY 2937 11 166 25:40.9 25:40.9
9 Erik McKenna Cutchogue NY 2746 9 180 26:09.3 26:09.3
10 Petey Baldino Manorville NY 829 12 185 26:19.9 26:19.9
11 Cole Digregorio Cutchogue NY 1589 12 194 26:31.1 26:31.1
12 Chris Dinizio Mattituck NY 2554 12 200 26:42.6 26:42.6
13 Ryken Kutner Riverhead NY 2687 10 204 26:48.5 26:48.5
14 Tyler Cooper Mattituck NY 2514 9 217 27:11.2 27:11.2
15 Tyler Shuford Laurel NY 1385 12 222 27:15.6 27:15.6
16 Robert Finora Mattituck NY 2585 9 256 28:33.9 28:33.9
17 Nicholas Eckhardt Southold NY 2564 12 258 28:35.1 28:35.1
18 Jack Hutchinson Mattituck NY 1660 9 288 29:34.2 29:34.2
19 Zachary Warren Mattituck NY 2940 10 289 29:40.6 29:40.6
20 Owen Richard Shirley NY 1611 11 315 30:21.1 30:21.1
21 Nicholas Farrell Santa Fe NM 1367 11 316 30:22.6 30:22.6
22 John Lajda Cutchogue NY 1553 11 362 31:31.6 31:31.6
23 Justin Eckhardt Southold NY 2563 12 366 31:37.4 31:37.4
24 Marco Calise Laurel NY 878 9 376 32:03.4 32:03.4
25 Marc Zappulla Laurel NY 2969 10 379 32:06.1 32:06.1
26 Patrick O'Lear Bronxville NY 1769 9 416 33:02.1 33:02.1
27 Daniel Rosato Mattituck NY 1763 10 419 33:09.8 33:09.8
28 Ethan Evers Cutchogue NY 1724 10 431 33:24.6 33:24.6
29 William Green Jamesport NY 2622 11 528 38:21.9 38:21.9
30 Nathaniel Bollermann Aquebogue NY 857 11 530 38:24.9 38:24.9
31 Connor O'Driscoll New York NY 1760 12 541 39:17.1 39:17.1
32 Harry Tzavelis Manhasset NY 1511 9 555 40:27.1 40:27.1
33 Will Gammon Cutchogue NY 2607 9 563 41:24.3 41:24.3
34 John Criscuola Sayville NY 2525 9 575 41:55.2 41:55.2
35 Tyler Luby Calverton NY 2710 12 577 42:04.3 42:04.3
36 Thomas Tzavelis Manhasset NY 1513 11 578 42:06.4 42:06.4
37 Jack Murray Southold NY 2778 10 586 43:00.5 43:00.5
38 Tyler Taglieri Manahawkin NJ 1608 10 588 43:09.6 43:09.6
39 Nikolas Cartselos Southold NY 1517 10 603 44:27.3 44:27.3
40 Ryan Lamie Pembroke MA 2692 12 674 49:07.6 49:07.6
41 William McGrath Cutchogue NY 1574 10 710 51:19.7 51:19.7
42 Aj Rodriguez New Rochelle NY 2836 10 729 52:33.6 52:33.6
43 Adam Odell Hampton Bays NY 1678 9 735 53:25.4 53:25.4
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Justin Lake Cutchogue NY 1550 14 13 19:01.6 19:01.6
2 Joseph Arias Greenport NY 1514 14 14 19:09.3 19:09.3
3 Anthony Monaco Center Moriches NY 1590 15 18 19:21.3 19:21.3
4 Ian Daley Hoboken NJ 2531 14 21 19:48.7 19:48.7
5 Jack Bokina Mattituck NY 854 14 25 19:59.2 19:59.2
6 Robert Halversen Ridge NY 2634 14 35 20:33.3 20:33.3
7 Michael Filipkowski Cutchogue NY 1389 15 36 20:33.8 20:33.8
8 Thomas Hoeg Mattituck NY 2649 15 39 20:36.9 20:36.9
9 Christian Baron Calverton NY 833 15 42 20:39.1 20:39.1
10 Zach Manns Shirley NY 2729 13 44 20:44.5 20:44.5
11 Matt Heffernan Cutchogue NY 2643 15 64 22:09.8 22:09.8
12 Tyler Seifert Mattituck NY 1526 15 67 22:11.4 22:11.4
13 Matthew Ceruon Wellesley Hills MA 1515 14 71 22:23.6 22:23.6
14 Joe Mahoney Bayville NY 1616 15 77 22:39.8 22:39.8
15 Ben Webb Mattituck NY 2943 13 90 23:23.8 23:23.8
16 Alex Burns Cutchogue NY 870 15 96 23:32.6 23:32.6
17 Luke Bokina Mattituck NY 853 14 122 24:19.6 24:19.6
18 Ryan Seifert Mattituck NY 1583 13 126 24:30.8 24:30.8
19 Sean Feeney Mattituck NY 2574 14 127 24:33.1 24:33.1
20 William Mulhall Garden City NY 1426 15 139 24:54.9 24:54.9
21 Hugh O'Driscoll New York NY 1761 14 141 24:56.1 24:56.1
22 Johnny Dowling Laurel NY 2558 14 148 25:04.9 25:04.9
23 Brian Feeney Mattituck NY 2575 14 162 25:33.6 25:33.6
24 James McDonald Mattituck NY 1744 15 165 25:38.3 25:38.3
25 Brendan Krumbiegel Riverhead NY 1643 15 187 26:20.1 26:20.1
26 Tyler Williams Mattituck NY 1577 15 219 27:12.9 27:12.9
27 Danry Herrera Cutchogue NY 1600 15 249 28:03.5 28:03.5
28 Ryan Burns Southold NY 873 14 285 29:28.9 29:28.9
29 Joe Manfredi Southold NY 2727 13 387 32:19.9 32:19.9
30 Chris Webb Stormville NY 2946 13 425 33:19.8 33:19.8
31 Adam Webb Mattituck NY 1387 13 504 36:39.2 36:39.2
32 Liam McShne Cutchogue NY 2990 15 518 37:44.5 37:44.5
33 Christopher Imbriano Mattituck NY 1393 13 565 41:25.1 41:25.1
34 Jonah Luby Calverton NY 2711 14 608 44:45.3 44:45.3
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Everst Crawford Gloucester MA 2524 17 2 16:10.6 16:10.6
2 Jack Dufton Cutchogue NY 1579 16 7 18:30.3 18:30.3
3 Liam Patrick Eble Ridge NY 1624 18 8 18:31.7 18:31.7
4 Alex Daley Hoboken NJ 2530 17 11 18:53.1 18:53.1
5 Daniel Jr Dern Shirley NY 2541 16 17 19:14.9 19:14.9
6 Eddie Dowling Laurel NY 2557 16 38 20:36.1 20:36.1
7 Dylan Clarsen Southold NY 1612 16 40 20:37.1 20:37.1
8 Lucas Webb Mattituck NY 2942 16 46 20:53.6 20:53.6
9 Tomar Filpkon Cutchogue NY 1388 19 49 21:07.8 21:07.8
10 Josh Prager Mattituck NY 1768 16 50 21:21.7 21:21.7
11 Ryan Foster Mattituck NY 2594 17 53 21:32.1 21:32.1
12 Kevin Schwartz Cutchogue NY 1510 18 60 22:00.8 22:00.8
13 Jon Dwyer Cutchogue NY 1541 16 66 22:10.8 22:10.8
14 Daniel Fedun Laurel NY 2572 16 73 22:35.2 22:35.2
15 Sean Clark Manorville NY 2504 19 89 23:21.5 23:21.5
16 Kenji Fujita Southold NY 1657 18 111 23:55.6 23:55.6
17 Ian Toy Southold NY 1729 18 113 24:03.5 24:03.5
18 Tyler Webb Mattituck NY 2941 18 116 24:12.3 24:12.3
19 Aaron Schiavoni Sag Harbor NY 2861 18 129 24:39.9 24:39.9
20 Ethan Sisson Southold NY 2881 16 132 24:47.1 24:47.1
21 Frankie Imbriano Mattituck NY 1394 16 135 24:48.6 24:48.6
22 Josh Smith Birmingham AL 2886 16 182 26:13.1 26:13.1
23 Doug Beebe Cutchogue NY 838 19 188 26:20.9 26:20.9
24 Gregory Horbatiuk East Moriches NY 2653 19 203 26:48.1 26:48.1
25 Adam Goode Mattituck NY 1747 18 207 26:51.3 26:51.3
26 Tanner Zagarino Laurel NY 1748 16 216 27:08.4 27:08.4
27 Ryan Zlatniski Mattituck NY 2978 18 240 27:44.8 27:44.8
28 Cooper Donlin Marietta GA 1655 16 244 27:52.1 27:52.1
29 Charles Hickhox Mattituck NY 3004 18 290 29:41.6 29:41.6
30 Christopher Mehalakes Mattituck NY 2753 18 293 29:43.6 29:43.6
31 Noah Marteritz Riverhead NY 1735 17 352 31:07.3 31:07.3
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Collin Zeffer Sound Beach NY 1570 23 3 16:19.2 16:19.2
2 Darius Moulton Staten Island NY 2770 20 4 17:36.6 17:36.6
3 John Hamilton Mattituck NY 2635 21 15 19:09.7 19:09.7
4 Billy Goggins Laurel NY 1560 21 69 22:14.3 22:14.3
5 Jacob Boergesson Southold NY 852 23 83 22:57.7 22:57.7
6 Kevin McMahon Mattituck NY 2747 24 106 23:49.1 23:49.1
7 Colin Keil Mattituck NY 1556 21 145 24:59.2 24:59.2
8 Drew Kelly 1296 23 149 25:05.7 25:05.7
9 Michael Berberich Laurel NY 842 24 257 28:34.1 28:34.1
10 John Nugent Mattituck NY 2991 21 264 28:46.7 28:46.7
11 Mike Dowd Southold NY 2556 21 302 30:07.9 30:07.9
12 Samuel Torchio Mattituck NY 2907 20 356 31:15.9 31:15.9
13 Michael Kar Cutchogue NY 2672 22 374 32:01.7 32:01.7
14 Travis Zurawski Peconic NY 1627 20 380 32:10.8 32:10.8
15 Alex Sinclair South Jamesport NY 2877 20 390 32:27.1 32:27.1
16 Matt Brisetti Madison NJ 2995 24 404 32:47.7 32:47.7
17 Chris Bagshaw Aquebogue NY 827 22 422 33:18.1 33:18.1
18 Matt Smith Auburn AL 2887 21 449 34:18.7 34:18.7
19 Myles Caracciolo Mattituck NY 884 22 598 44:06.7 44:06.7
20 Collin Zeffer Sound Beach NY 1370 24 600 44:13.6 44:13.6
21 Steven Ficner Mattituck NY 2578 24 642 47:37.9 47:37.9
22 Greg Fedun Laurel NY 2573 20 681 49:32.4 49:32.4
23 Anthony Griffin Mattituck NY 2626 24 721 51:44.4 51:44.4
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jacob Sisson Jersey City NJ 2878 27 5 18:21.9 18:21.9
2 Kyle Lehman Cutchogue NY 2700 27 20 19:30.1 19:30.1
3 W. Jay Mills New Haven CT 1683 29 27 20:10.1 20:10.1
4 Charles Hoeg Mattituck NY 1617 25 45 20:45.7 20:45.7
5 James Spicer Floral Park NY 2891 27 58 21:58.6 21:58.6
6 Dennis Fliller Rocky Point NY 1633 25 63 22:09.3 22:09.3
7 Jay Malsky New York NY 2723 29 70 22:19.5 22:19.5
8 Louis Troisi Cutchogue NY 1375 29 85 23:04.8 23:04.8
9 Gregory Rothman Peconic NY 1546 27 99 23:36.5 23:36.5
10 Daniel McNally Astoria NY 2749 29 104 23:45.6 23:45.6
11 Patrick Jr Fedun Laurel NY 2570 26 108 23:51.4 23:51.4
12 Michael Spicer Jr Floral Park NY 2893 29 109 23:53.2 23:53.2
13 Marcelo Trigo New York NY 2909 29 164 25:36.7 25:36.7
14 Michael Foote Mattituck NY 2591 26 183 26:17.6 26:17.6
15 Justin Bartalits Wading River NY 834 26 214 27:04.5 27:04.5
16 Matthew Salerno East Quogue NY 1602 28 310 30:14.6 30:14.6
17 John Michalak Torrington CT 2759 27 507 36:47.1 36:47.1
18 Nicholas Dickerson Highland Park NJ 2546 29 638 47:28.9 47:28.9
19 Jonathan Normoyle Riverhead NY 2784 28 669 48:55.9 48:55.9
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dane Kasschau Boston MA 2984 31 29 20:12.2 20:12.2
2 Justin Cobis Riverhead NY 2997 30 32 20:23.1 20:23.1
3 Matt Hayes Cutchogue NY 1482 30 74 22:36.5 22:36.5
4 Jules Lipoff Philadelphia PA 2702 34 131 24:45.6 24:45.6
5 Jared Hallock South Jamesport NY 2633 33 140 24:55.3 24:55.3
6 Anthony Merendino Brooklyn NY 1754 30 147 25:00.8 25:00.8
7 Cory Dolson Ridge NY 1749 31 172 25:51.8 25:51.8
8 Valentino Faraone Mattituck NY 2566 31 191 26:24.1 26:24.1
9 Rino Pietanza Southold NY 2809 32 202 26:47.3 26:47.3
10 Matthew Rolle Cutchogue NY 1698 30 260 28:39.6 28:39.6
11 Andrew Kenney Staten Island NY 2683 33 271 28:59.5 28:59.5
12 Ryan Wilsberg Mattituck NY 2956 32 277 29:14.3 29:14.3
13 Michael Gatto Bellmore NY 2609 31 375 32:03.1 32:03.1
14 Brian Ballinger Calverton NY 830 32 396 32:34.6 32:34.6
15 Ronnie Welch Staten Island NY 2947 32 426 33:19.8 33:19.8
16 Chris Witczak Cutchogue NY 2960 34 533 38:29.6 38:29.6
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Adam Rau Rocky Point NY 2821 38 10 18:39.8 18:39.8
2 John Heeg Mattituck NY 1298 39 57 21:53.3 21:53.3
3 Dennis Claire Eddington ME 1521 35 84 22:58.4 22:58.4
4 Matthew Adelmann Riverhead NY 819 38 154 25:11.1 25:11.1
5 Robert Mastro Brooklyn NY 2732 37 167 25:42.3 25:42.3
6 Douglas Hutchinson Mattituck NY 1661 36 178 26:06.5 26:06.5
7 Scott Cooper Sloatsburg NY 2512 39 218 27:12.1 27:12.1
8 Scott Fritscher Mattituck NY 1745 38 225 27:26.7 27:26.7
9 Ray Raimondi Cutchogue NY 1665 39 238 27:41.9 27:41.9
10 Brian Redfield Calverton NY 2822 37 303 30:08.8 30:08.8
11 Vincenzo Pietanza Southold NY 2808 35 306 30:11.2 30:11.2
12 Peter Salerno East Quogue NY 2998 39 311 30:15.5 30:15.5
13 Amus Meringer Mattituck NY 2755 36 338 30:46.5 30:46.5
14 Scott Rice Ridgewood NJ 1531 37 346 31:00.6 31:00.6
15 Joe Boule East Quogue NY 1399 35 435 33:33.6 33:33.6
16 Ben Sheldon Mattituck NY 1391 35 474 35:13.4 35:13.4
17 John Schraner Mattituck NY 1594 37 571 41:39.1 41:39.1
18 Erik McKenna Cutchogue NY 2745 38 580 42:10.4 42:10.4
19 Rich Orlowski Cutchogue NY 2792 39 687 49:41.4 49:41.4
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mark Bast Grand Rapids MI 835 44 22 19:50.3 19:50.3
2 Gerard Kendall New York NY 1293 42 33 20:28.8 20:28.8
3 Michael McCaffery Amagansett NY 2737 42 51 21:25.3 21:25.3
4 Adam Smith Southold NY 1360 42 93 23:26.4 23:26.4
5 Joray Lizewski Easton MD 2707 41 103 23:45.6 23:45.6
6 Louis Vaccarella Cutchogue NY 2922 40 156 25:17.7 25:17.7
7 Greg Maddaloni Mattituck NY 1685 42 195 26:33.1 26:33.1
8 Michael Salerno Charlottesville VA 2852 40 209 26:56.4 26:56.4
9 Scott Robertson Riverhead NY 2832 44 254 28:29.5 28:29.5
10 John Judge Southold NY 2668 42 286 29:30.1 29:30.1
11 Karl Kutner Riverhead NY 2689 44 429 33:20.9 33:20.9
12 William Sr Green Jamesport NY 2623 43 438 33:36.8 33:36.8
13 Mike Chitwood New York NY 2501 41 440 33:47.1 33:47.1
14 Marco Calise Laurel NY 881 41 452 34:29.1 34:29.1
15 Brian Bollermann Aquebogue NY 858 41 462 34:49.8 34:49.8
16 Sal Rosato Mattituck NY 1765 41 469 35:03.4 35:03.4
17 Jim McCarthy East Quogue NY 1397 44 496 36:00.1 36:00.1
18 Elias Tzavelis Manhasset NY 1512 44 554 40:27.1 40:27.1
19 Patrick Kempton Chicago IL 1653 41 564 41:25.1 41:25.1
20 Rich Schiavoni Sag Harbor NY 2862 43 584 42:55.5 42:55.5
21 David Scheer Mattituck NY 2860 44 645 47:42.5 47:42.5
22 Robert Nine Mattituck NY 2781 44 740 54:16.4 54:16.4
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joseph Rizzo Aquebogue NY 1294 45 6 18:24.2 18:24.2
2 Jark May Freeport ME 1620 45 12 18:59.5 18:59.5
3 Daniel Dern Shirley NY 2540 48 19 19:25.5 19:25.5
4 Jason Leonard Southold NY 1610 45 23 19:51.1 19:51.1
5 Ray Strong Houston TX 1292 45 28 20:10.8 20:10.8
6 John McKeever Massapequa Park NY 1381 47 41 20:37.1 20:37.1
7 John Bastow Framingham MA 836 47 88 23:20.3 23:20.3
8 Thomas Kennedy Southold NY 1730 45 115 24:11.9 24:11.9
9 John Dabrowski Tampa FL 1751 49 138 24:54.5 24:54.5
10 William Hulse Riverhead NY 1377 47 179 26:07.9 26:07.9
11 Rob Digregorio Cutchogue NY 1587 47 208 26:56.1 26:56.1
12 Fred Seifert Mattituck NY 1581 46 241 27:45.1 27:45.1
13 Rob Finora Mattituck NY 2584 45 259 28:35.6 28:35.6
14 John Bolliver Southold NY 1508 45 262 28:42.8 28:42.8
15 Martin Finnegan Mattituck NY 1580 48 276 29:11.7 29:11.7
16 Fred Coulton Hampton Bays NY 1598 49 320 30:26.9 30:26.9
17 Keith Young Mattituck NY 2966 49 335 30:45.2 30:45.2
18 Joseph Aiello Mattituck NY 1566 45 343 30:58.4 30:58.4
19 Scott Johnson Groveland MA 2665 49 381 32:11.8 32:11.8
20 Joseph Bopp Albany NY 861 49 406 32:49.5 32:49.5
21 Matt Webb Stormville NY 2944 46 408 32:50.8 32:50.8
22 Leonard Forte Riverhead NY 1670 45 421 33:16.1 33:16.1
23 Michael Evers Cutchogue NY 1697 49 433 33:25.4 33:25.4
24 David Grigsby Guilford CT 2628 47 467 34:59.7 34:59.7
25 Michael Kelleher Southold NY 2678 47 506 36:46.4 36:46.4
26 James Zappulla Laurel NY 2973 45 579 42:10.4 42:10.4
27 Scott Gammon Cutchogue NY 2604 45 686 49:41.4 49:41.4
28 John Zurawski Cutchogue NY 2979 48 693 49:58.8 49:58.8
29 Don McGrath Cutchogue NY 1575 46 711 51:20.2 51:20.2
30 Frank Imbriano Mattituck NY 1392 46 732 53:00.4 53:00.4
31 Keith Luby Calverton NY 2712 45 739 54:02.9 54:02.9
32 James Hall Manchester CT 2632 47 779 58:40.1 58:40.1
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bob Kujawski Cutchogue NY 2985 52 16 19:13.1 19:13.1
2 Rob Pisciotta Westhampton Beach NY 2811 51 37 20:35.3 20:35.3
3 Michael Croteau Southold NY 1664 54 47 20:54.1 20:54.1
4 Ed Daley Hoboken NJ 2529 52 81 22:55.5 22:55.5
5 M Schuch Mattituck NY 1621 50 97 23:33.3 23:33.3
6 Steven Bellavia Mattituck NY 2994 54 133 24:47.5 24:47.5
7 Michael Zeffer Sound Beach NY 1568 52 143 24:58.4 24:58.4
8 Brian Stark Riverhead NY 2895 53 173 25:54.3 25:54.3
9 Tony Nish Cutchogue NY 1596 54 192 26:27.1 26:27.1
10 Ed Mulrain Mattituck NY 2775 54 220 27:14.1 27:14.1
11 Phillip Scholl Mattituck NY 2866 53 236 27:38.4 27:38.4
12 Ron Roces Riverhead NY 1555 54 246 27:56.4 27:56.4
13 John Sidor Mattituck NY 1289 53 269 28:57.3 28:57.3
14 Peter Kelley Southold NY 2682 53 274 29:05.1 29:05.1
15 Mark Schwartz Cutchogue NY 1509 52 275 29:05.6 29:05.6
16 Doug Sutherland Babylon NY 2903 54 309 30:14.5 30:14.5
17 William Gildersleeve Mattituck NY 1659 54 342 30:52.7 30:52.7
18 Jenny O'Malley Avalon NJ 2788 51 344 30:59.4 30:59.4
19 Patrick Clark Manorville NY 2505 50 351 31:04.5 31:04.5
20 Elan Markewitz Riverhead NY 1734 52 354 31:12.8 31:12.8
21 Chris Richards Patchogue NY 1662 54 358 31:27.1 31:27.1
22 Robert Bugdin South Jamesport NY 869 51 359 31:27.1 31:27.1
23 Bill Gatz Cutchogue NY 2614 52 371 31:55.9 31:55.9
24 John Crean Southold NY 1631 54 391 32:31.3 32:31.3
25 Kerry Craig Rocky Point NY 1585 51 397 32:36.3 32:36.3
26 Tom Schlichter Southold NY 2863 54 446 33:55.3 33:55.3
27 Patrick Sr Fedun Laurel NY 2568 51 472 35:11.3 35:11.3
28 Robert O'Connell Manhasset NY 1692 53 522 37:53.6 37:53.6
29 Jack Hamilton Mattituck NY 2636 52 532 38:28.4 38:28.4
30 Vincent MacChirole Greenport NY 2714 51 581 42:16.2 42:16.2
31 Mark Mineieli Laurel NY 1728 53 607 44:44.1 44:44.1
32 Tom Dickerson Mattituck NY 2549 54 623 46:55.6 46:55.6
33 Peter Corbin Southold NY 2518 54 630 47:10.4 47:10.4
34 Luigi Buono Southold NY 1668 51 654 48:15.2 48:15.2
35 Edward Sidor New York NY 2875 52 699 50:14.5 50:14.5
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Wayne Bruyn Southampton NY 3001 58 107 23:51.1 23:51.1
2 George Woodhull Riverhead NY 2961 57 155 25:11.1 25:11.1
3 Paul Mahoney Bayville NY 1614 58 212 27:01.4 27:01.4
4 Kevin Foote Mattituck NY 2590 55 291 29:42.6 29:42.6
5 Steven Horbatiuk East Moriches NY 2654 55 313 30:17.3 30:17.3
6 Marty Connors Riverhead NY 1571 55 478 35:24.4 35:24.4
7 Matthew Schiavoni Sag Harbor NY 1737 55 495 35:58.6 35:58.6
8 Bruce Bennett Brookfield CT 841 58 505 36:40.2 36:40.2
9 Jeff Mulhall Garden City NY 1398 56 653 48:03.4 48:03.4
10 James Lamie Pembroke MA 2691 58 697 50:13.4 50:13.4
11 Dan Russo Mattituck NY 2843 58 743 54:18.2 54:18.2
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bruce Hotchkiss New Suffolk NY 2656 60 65 22:10.2 22:10.2
2 Rob Maggio Speonk NY 2719 63 128 24:33.3 24:33.3
3 Jim Ryan Laurel NY 1606 63 161 25:32.4 25:32.4
4 Mark Sisson Mattituck NY 2879 61 163 25:36.6 25:36.6
5 Ed Omalley 2786 61 186 26:19.9 26:19.9
6 Michael Spicer Floral Park NY 2889 61 226 27:30.6 27:30.6
7 Joseph Corso Cutchogue NY 2519 61 322 30:27.7 30:27.7
8 Gary Rempe Southold NY 1628 61 357 31:22.6 31:22.6
9 Jim Sleckman Southold NY 1658 62 360 31:28.4 31:28.4
10 William Mills Greenport NY 1681 61 378 32:03.8 32:03.8
11 Dan Ross Mattituck NY 1524 61 457 34:39.6 34:39.6
12 Peter Orlowski Mattituck NY 2795 62 509 37:10.9 37:10.9
13 David Salvatore Jamesport NY 2854 62 610 46:00.1 46:00.1
14 Mark Walsh 2935 64 659 48:21.1 48:21.1
15 Paul Wilsberg Mattituck NY 2955 61 671 49:02.7 49:02.7
16 John Twombly Massapequa NY 2917 64 778 58:38.0 58:38.0
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Salerno East Quogue NY 1603 65 150 25:06.3 25:06.3
2 Peter Carroll New Suffolk NY 886 65 283 29:25.9 29:25.9
3 Bill Aitken Calverton NY 329 65 295 29:47.6 29:47.6
4 Ron Smith Mattituck NY 1622 67 454 34:30.1 34:30.1
5 Jim Preston Shelter Island NY 1632 66 660 48:22.1 48:22.1
6 Bill Cawthorn Deltaville VA 895 67 756 56:39.2 56:39.2
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dave Hilgendorff Mattituck NY 2647 70 535 38:37.7 38:37.7