Park Bench 5K Run/Walk 2014

Overall Finish List

May 10, 2014


Just - In - Time - Racing
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thomas Rammelkamp Miller Place NY 256 24 M 1 Top Fin 1 16:20.09 16:20.09 5:16/M
2 Nicholas Holowka East Setauket NY 148 28 M 2 Top Fin 1 17:04.41 17:04.41 5:30/M
3 Corey Hirschman Stony Brook NY 145 38 M 3 Top Fin 1 18:22.50 18:22.50 5:55/M
4 Tom Savarese Huntington Station NY 466 26 M 1 25-29 1 18:35.34 18:35.34 6:00/M
5 Andrei Fluerasu Port Jefferson Stati NY 432 43 M 1 40-44 1 18:55.50 18:55.50 6:06/M
6 Edward Devlin Ronkonkoma NY 464 43 M 2 40-44 1 19:27.87 19:27.87 6:16/M
7 Robert Mosca Massapequa Park NY 207 27 M 2 25-29 1 20:06.03 20:06.03 6:29/M
8 Kelby Bishop-Scioli Ronkonkoma NY 35 12 M 1 0-14 1 20:06.50 20:06.50 6:29/M
9 Donn Shaver Sound Beach NY 298 24 M 1 20-24 1 20:43.80 20:43.80 6:41/M
10 Robert Berghorn Bellmore NY 31 24 M 2 20-24 1 20:49.59 20:49.59 6:43/M
11 Robert Ruehle New York NY 282 32 M 1 30-34 1 20:53.48 20:53.48 6:44/M
12 Dean Zulkofske Stony Brook NY 353 15 M 1 15-19 1 21:08.97 21:08.97 6:49/M
13 Daniel Mackay 535 52 M 1 50-54 1 21:10.70 21:10.70 6:50/M
14 JP Mulhell Stony Brook NY 456 28 M 3 25-29 1 21:12.26 21:12.26 6:50/M
15 Diego Ferreyra 447 47 M 1 45-49 1 21:13.08 21:13.08 6:51/M
16 Sean Murtha Saint James NY 210 36 M 1 35-39 1 21:16.43 21:16.43 6:52/M
17 Brian Taranto Port Jefferson NY 473 36 M 2 35-39 1 21:19.09 21:19.09 6:53/M
18 Danny Ryan East Setauket NY 286 14 M 2 0-14 1 21:20.16 21:20.16 6:53/M
19 Killian Pagano Port Jefferson Stati NY 230 18 M 2 15-19 1 21:21.57 21:21.57 6:53/M
20 Benjamin Bein Port Jefferson NY 27 26 M 4 25-29 5 21:29.42 21:29.42 6:56/M
21 dan costello Stony Brook NY 79 40 M 3 40-44 1 21:30.16 21:30.16 6:56/M
22 Marc Anderes Old Greenwich CT 504 48 M 2 45-49 1 21:40.09 21:40.09 6:59/M
23 Sean Russell Port Jefferson NY 284 42 M 4 40-44 1 21:43.47 21:43.47 7:00/M
24 Michael Smit Mount Sinai NY 310 28 M 5 25-29 1 21:44.48 21:44.48 7:01/M
25 Maddie Mastriano Stony Brook NY 192 13 F 1 Top Fin 1 21:52.73 21:52.73 7:03/M
26 Eric Dooryhee Manorville NY 91 52 M 2 50-54 1 21:53.23 21:53.23 7:04/M
27 Frank Barbara Port Jefferson NY 459 11 M 3 0-14 1 21:59.31 21:59.31 7:05/M
28 Thomas O'Dwyer Stony Brook NY 221 28 M 6 25-29 4 22:02.11 22:02.11 7:06/M
29 Marisol Redon New York NY 463 33 F 2 Top Fin 1 22:06.86 22:06.86 7:08/M
30 Kevin Bullis Port Jefferson NY 49 47 M 3 45-49 1 22:10.01 22:10.01 7:09/M
31 David Fink Stony Brook NY 526 34 M 2 30-34 1 22:11.80 22:11.80 7:09/M
32 Saul Reyes Ronkonkoma NY 534 37 M 3 35-39 1 22:12.69 22:12.69 7:10/M
33 William O'Duyer Huntington NY 470 32 M 3 30-34 1 22:13.18 22:13.18 7:10/M
34 Michael Roseman East Setauket NY 495 34 M 4 30-34 1 22:13.74 22:13.74 7:10/M
35 Maggie Pat Rafferty Smithtown NY 436 44 F 3 Top Fin 1 22:15.69 22:15.69 7:11/M
36 Kate Conard East Setauket NY 74 22 F 1 20-24 1 22:21.45 22:21.45 7:13/M
37 Cameron kubik Stony Brook NY 165 13 M 4 0-14 1 22:45.97 22:45.97 7:20/M
38 Douglas Butera Nesconset NY 52 28 M 7 25-29 1 22:47.82 22:47.82 7:21/M
39 Michael Bogush East Setauket NY 357 15 M 3 15-19 1 22:48.29 22:48.29 7:21/M
40 Shannon Ryan East Setauket NY 290 12 F 1 0-14 1 22:50.39 22:50.39 7:22/M
41 Mike Sloan East Setauket NY 304 48 M 4 45-49 1 23:03.29 23:03.29 7:26/M
42 Michael Meluzin Fresh Meadows NY 195 37 M 4 35-39 1 23:05.01 23:05.01 7:27/M
43 Steven Rossi Hauppauge NY 274 34 M 5 30-34 4 23:09.36 23:09.36 7:28/M
44 Daniel Butera Saint James NY 51 26 M 8 25-29 1 23:11.32 23:11.32 7:29/M
45 Meghan Licari East Setauket NY 429 13 F 2 0-14 1 23:12.57 23:12.57 7:29/M
46 Jordan Stoltzfus Smithtown NY 317 21 M 3 20-24 1 23:13.80 23:13.80 7:29/M
47 Dan Rickard Port Jefferson NY 523 32 M 6 30-34 1 23:14.67 23:14.67 7:30/M
48 Heather Mclaughlin Stony Brook NY 529 37 F 1 35-39 1 23:20.55 23:20.55 7:32/M
49 Richard Lee Manorville NY 500 23 M 4 20-24 1 23:21.05 23:21.05 7:32/M
50 Rosalba Perna Port Jefferson Stati NY 431 43 F 1 40-44 1 23:21.51 23:21.51 7:32/M
51 Matthew Cracchiola Saint James NY 401 10 M 5 0-14 1 23:23.62 23:23.62 7:33/M
52 Ashley Browne Farmingville NY 48 23 F 2 20-24 1 23:23.90 23:23.90 7:33/M
53 Thoma Radovich Centerport NY 255 22 M 5 20-24 1 23:25.02 23:25.02 7:33/M
54 Alison Briggs East Setauket NY 422 16 F 1 15-19 1 23:26.94 23:26.94 7:34/M
55 Bob Gaeta Deer Park NY 117 51 M 3 50-54 1 23:35.58 23:35.58 7:36/M
56 Denise Thuilot Stony Brook NY 487 46 F 1 45-49 1 23:37.95 23:37.95 7:37/M
57 Joseph Brida Miller Place NY 46 62 M 1 60-64 1 23:39.31 23:39.31 7:38/M
58 Terrence Revere Saint James NY 262 31 M 7 30-34 4 23:39.69 23:39.69 7:38/M
59 Richard Gorges Port Jefferson NY 489 33 M 8 30-34 1 23:40.14 23:40.14 7:38/M
60 Andrew Rachek Stony Brook NY 251 12 M 6 0-14 1 23:42.04 23:42.04 7:39/M
61 Ty Holmes Miller Place NY 503 47 M 5 45-49 4 23:42.26 23:42.26 7:39/M
62 jack thornton Stony Brook NY 332 12 M 7 0-14 1 23:42.80 23:42.80 7:39/M
63 Michael Porter Nesconset NY 238 22 M 6 20-24 5 23:44.99 23:44.99 7:39/M
64 kerry Houston Stony Brook NY 151 51 F 1 50-54 1 23:49.39 23:49.39 7:41/M
65 Jacqueline Smith Cambria Heights NY 311 25 F 1 25-29 1 23:49.67 23:49.67 7:41/M
66 Gregory Thide East Northport NY 329 25 M 9 25-29 1 23:50.94 23:50.94 7:41/M
67 Mirandi costello Stony Brook NY 80 37 F 2 35-39 1 23:54.50 23:54.50 7:43/M
68 Meena Tommasino-Storz East Setauket NY 335 9 F 3 0-14 1 23:56.43 23:56.43 7:43/M
69 Rick Johnson Kings Park NY 434 56 M 1 55-59 4 23:58.23 23:58.23 7:44/M
70 Chris Vachris East Setauket NY 392 50 M 4 50-54 1 24:01.10 24:01.10 7:45/M
71 Timothy Ogazon East Setauket NY 227 15 M 4 15-19 1 24:02.41 24:02.41 7:45/M
72 Peter Morelli East Setauket NY 373 52 M 5 50-54 1 24:09.28 24:09.28 7:47/M
73 Zhimin Liu Stony Brook NY 170 26 M 10 25-29 5 24:11.35 24:11.35 7:48/M
74 Jason Ng Merrick NY 217 29 M 11 25-29 1 24:12.52 24:12.52 7:48/M
75 Isabella Marcel East Setauket NY 385 13 F 4 0-14 1 24:12.82 24:12.82 7:48/M
76 Nicholas Bogush East Setauket NY 356 14 M 8 0-14 1 24:16.15 24:16.15 7:50/M
77 John Antonucci Stony Brook NY 13 48 M 6 45-49 1 24:17.11 24:17.11 7:50/M
78 Robert Reustle Holbrook NY 261 39 M 5 35-39 4 24:18.98 24:18.98 7:50/M
79 David Nelinson Port Jefferson NY 214 36 M 6 35-39 1 24:30.34 24:30.34 7:54/M
80 Stephanie Schmitt Stony Brook NY 377 19 F 2 15-19 1 24:31.32 24:31.32 7:55/M
81 Craig Fredriksen Coram NY 116 36 M 7 35-39 1 24:33.25 24:33.25 7:55/M
82 Heather Mattson Stony Brook NY 494 44 F 2 40-44 1 24:35.20 24:35.20 7:56/M
83 Daniel Goldstein Huntington Station NY 125 52 M 6 50-54 1 24:35.20 24:35.20 7:56/M
84 Anthony Prudenti Quogue NY 478 24 M 7 20-24 5 24:39.43 24:39.43 7:57/M
85 Charles Mandemaker Smithtown NY 182 55 M 2 55-59 1 24:41.02 24:41.02 7:58/M
86 Kevin Henry East Setauket NY 141 12 M 9 0-14 1 24:44.17 24:44.17 7:59/M
87 Monica Gerber Middle Island NY 521 29 F 2 25-29 1 24:50.54 24:50.54 8:01/M
88 Alvaro Toledo East Setauket NY 482 37 M 8 35-39 1 24:51.88 24:51.88 8:01/M
89 Michael Schiavello Massapequa Park NY 293 40 M 5 40-44 1 24:54.35 24:54.35 8:02/M
90 Gary Rosen Saint James NY 273 52 M 7 50-54 1 25:00.18 25:00.18 8:04/M
91 Mark Jackett Port Jefferson NY 154 40 M 6 40-44 1 25:00.75 25:00.75 8:04/M
92 Matthew Marulis Port Jefferson NY 379 28 M 12 25-29 1 25:01.39 25:01.39 8:04/M
93 Sean Argyros East Setauket NY 16 37 M 9 35-39 1 25:02.01 25:02.01 8:05/M
94 Lukas Argyros Astoria NY 15 28 M 13 25-29 1 25:02.76 25:02.76 8:05/M
95 George Austin Stony Brook NY 441 7 M 10 0-14 1 25:08.97 25:08.97 8:06/M
96 Dana DiPalma Nesconset NY 89 37 F 3 35-39 1 25:09.32 25:09.32 8:07/M
97 Laurel Yohe East Setauket NY 350 25 F 3 25-29 1 25:17.66 25:17.66 8:09/M
98 Paul Molano East Setauket NY 203 55 M 3 55-59 1 25:21.43 25:21.43 8:11/M
99 Claire Sloniewsky Stony Brook NY 308 7 F 5 0-14 1 25:22.48 25:22.48 8:11/M
100 Leor Needleman East Setauket NY 212 22 M 8 20-24 5 25:23.29 25:23.29 8:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 John Accardo Shirley NY 1 59 M 4 55-59 1 25:24.00 25:24.00 8:12/M
102 Brittany Kickel Centereach NY 160 23 F 3 20-24 1 25:28.54 25:28.54 8:13/M
103 Coleen Flanagan-Smith East Setauket NY 111 45 F 2 45-49 1 25:29.32 25:29.32 8:13/M
104 Shannon Dowd Shoreham NY 481 14 F 6 0-14 1 25:29.71 25:29.71 8:13/M
105 Billy Radovich Centerport NY 253 19 M 5 15-19 1 25:30.43 25:30.43 8:14/M
106 Kim Barbara Speonk NY 458 41 F 3 40-44 1 25:32.11 25:32.11 8:14/M
107 Hunter Emerson Lake Grove NY 99 9 M 11 0-14 1 25:33.11 25:33.11 8:15/M
108 John Conklin Smithtown NY 76 57 M 5 55-59 1 25:33.50 25:33.50 8:15/M
109 Andrea Adams Miller Place NY 451 44 F 4 40-44 1 25:35.81 25:35.81 8:15/M
110 Ken O'Donnell Stony Brook NY 220 63 M 2 60-64 1 25:37.12 25:37.12 8:16/M
111 Michael Gleason East Northport NY 124 27 M 14 25-29 1 25:38.07 25:38.07 8:16/M
112 Dylan Fagan Stony Brook NY 105 9 M 12 0-14 1 25:42.15 25:42.15 8:17/M
113 Fred Martinek Patchogue NY 188 45 M 7 45-49 1 25:43.00 25:43.00 8:18/M
114 Paul Ogazon East Setauket NY 224 48 M 8 45-49 1 25:43.27 25:43.27 8:18/M
115 Courtney Buzzanca East Setauket NY 53 22 F 4 20-24 1 25:43.89 25:43.89 8:18/M
116 Richard Pulaski Nesconset NY 249 55 M 6 55-59 1 25:45.03 25:45.03 8:18/M
117 Daniel Hamou East Setauket NY 133 44 M 7 40-44 1 25:45.99 25:45.99 8:18/M
118 Christy Radke Stony Brook NY 506 46 F 3 45-49 1 25:46.50 25:46.50 8:19/M
119 Jane Radke Stony Brook NY 507 9 F 7 0-14 1 25:52.14 25:52.14 8:21/M
120 RICHIE CHIARELLA Centereach NY 68 10 M 13 0-14 1 25:53.45 25:53.45 8:21/M
121 Ann Staudte Sound Beach NY 315 44 F 5 40-44 1 25:56.01 25:56.01 8:22/M
122 Thomas Ogazon East Setauket NY 226 15 M 6 15-19 1 26:02.45 26:02.45 8:24/M
123 Matthew Nocerino Nesconset NY 218 45 M 9 45-49 1 26:03.45 26:03.45 8:24/M
124 Trevor Vachris East Setauket NY 391 22 M 9 20-24 1 26:03.45 26:03.45 8:24/M
125 Andrew White Stony Brook NY 344 47 M 10 45-49 5 26:04.09 26:04.09 8:25/M
126 Tim Austin Stony Brook NY 440 46 M 11 45-49 4 26:06.00 26:06.00 8:25/M
127 Keith Perrucci Hicksville NY 237 37 M 10 35-39 1 26:07.68 26:07.68 8:25/M
128 Vincent Curcio Ronkonkoma NY 81 52 M 8 50-54 4 26:11.49 26:11.49 8:27/M
129 Martin Lupo Sound Beach NY 175 30 M 9 30-34 1 26:14.34 26:14.34 8:28/M
130 Ray Basso East Setauket NY 23 35 M 11 35-39 1 26:14.61 26:14.61 8:28/M
131 Alanna Powell East Setauket NY 240 12 F 8 0-14 1 26:15.23 26:15.23 8:28/M
132 Peter Canese Smithtown NY 59 52 M 9 50-54 1 26:15.94 26:15.94 8:28/M
133 Estefania Gutier Smithtown NY 445 25 F 4 25-29 1 26:18.83 26:18.83 8:29/M
134 Stephanie Cantos Westbury NY 60 28 F 5 25-29 1 26:21.14 26:21.14 8:30/M
135 Jaclyn Burzotta Kings Park NY 50 23 F 5 20-24 1 26:22.72 26:22.72 8:30/M
136 Andrew Araneo Stony Brook NY 400 10 M 14 0-14 1 26:26.69 26:26.69 8:32/M
137 Christina Stacey Melvin Village NH 314 23 F 6 20-24 1 26:27.09 26:27.09 8:32/M
138 Matt Guthy East Setauket NY 132 17 M 7 15-19 1 26:29.28 26:29.28 8:33/M
139 Alex Patino Ronkonkoma NY 234 36 M 12 35-39 4 26:30.94 26:30.94 8:33/M
140 Janet Clarke Rocky Point NY 71 50 F 2 50-54 1 26:34.12 26:34.12 8:34/M
141 Brian Liebowitz, Jr. East Setauket NY 405 8 M 15 0-14 1 26:34.54 26:34.54 8:34/M
142 Brian Liebowitz, Sr. East Setauket NY 404 47 M 12 45-49 1 26:38.66 26:38.66 8:35/M
143 Andrea Tedesco Saint James NY 325 42 F 6 40-44 1 26:42.27 26:42.27 8:37/M
144 Daniel O'Donnell Smithtown NY 219 61 M 3 60-64 1 26:43.38 26:43.38 8:37/M
145 Shanon Handley Port Jefferson NY 525 41 F 7 40-44 1 26:43.62 26:43.62 8:37/M
146 Daniel Buzzanca East Setauket NY 54 24 M 10 20-24 1 26:47.45 26:47.45 8:38/M
147 Emil Wisekal East Setauket NY 347 57 M 7 55-59 1 26:49.01 26:49.01 8:39/M
148 Owen Carey East Setauket NY 455 29 M 15 25-29 1 26:53.01 26:53.01 8:40/M
149 Kirt Vovou Bethpage NY 341 47 M 13 45-49 1 26:57.32 26:57.32 8:42/M
150 Jim Anselmini Stony Brook NY 469 54 M 10 50-54 1 26:57.57 26:57.57 8:42/M
151 Joseph Weiss East Northport NY 342 29 M 16 25-29 5 26:58.82 26:58.82 8:42/M
152 Marie Bances Stony Brook NY 21 45 F 4 45-49 1 26:59.54 26:59.54 8:42/M
153 Caroline Cosgrove Oyster Bay NY 520 33 F 1 30-34 1 27:06.24 27:06.24 8:45/M
154 Bryan Robarge East Northport NY 267 28 M 17 25-29 4 27:07.31 27:07.31 8:45/M
155 John Albright East Northport NY 8 46 M 14 45-49 1 27:08.81 27:08.81 8:45/M
156 Dylan Buzzanca East Setauket NY 55 13 M 16 0-14 1 27:09.95 27:09.95 8:45/M
157 Participant 545 545 1 M 17 0-14 1 27:10.60 27:10.60 8:46/M
158 Darlene Mercieca Stony Brook NY 510 44 F 8 40-44 1 27:12.71 27:12.71 8:46/M
159 Gretchen Brinkmann Farmingville NY 47 29 F 6 25-29 1 27:14.50 27:14.50 8:47/M
160 Liam Preston Coram NY 245 10 M 18 0-14 1 27:15.98 27:15.98 8:47/M
161 Kelly Horyczun Jamesport NY 439 15 F 3 15-19 1 27:17.59 27:17.59 8:48/M
162 Tori Horyczun Jamesport NY 438 15 F 4 15-19 1 27:19.06 27:19.06 8:49/M
163 Pedro Williams Ridge NY 345 46 M 15 45-49 5 27:20.78 27:20.78 8:49/M
164 Brian Edson Saint James NY 403 10 M 19 0-14 1 27:22.55 27:22.55 8:50/M
165 Michelle Drucker Centereach NY 409 38 F 4 35-39 1 27:22.80 27:22.80 8:50/M
166 Rob Drucker Centereach NY 408 37 M 13 35-39 1 27:25.22 27:25.22 8:51/M
167 Joe Farber Patchogue NY 435 65 M 1 65-69 1 27:26.99 27:26.99 8:51/M
168 David Ben-Ezra Poughkeepsie NY 480 12 M 20 0-14 1 27:27.25 27:27.25 8:51/M
169 Colleen Liebowitz East Setauket NY 406 40 F 9 40-44 1 27:27.25 27:27.25 8:51/M
170 Michael Haney New York NY 410 62 M 4 60-64 1 27:27.66 27:27.66 8:51/M
171 Timothy Jones Mount Sinai NY 156 33 M 10 30-34 5 27:27.66 27:27.66 8:51/M
172 Participant 416 416 1 M 21 0-14 1 27:28.58 27:28.58 8:52/M
173 Marty Schmitt Stony Brook NY 376 50 M 11 50-54 1 27:29.52 27:29.52 8:52/M
174 Tammy Balg Rocky Point NY 19 40 F 10 40-44 1 27:30.48 27:30.48 8:52/M
175 Robert Rate Selden NY 257 49 M 16 45-49 1 27:30.48 27:30.48 8:52/M
176 Angelina Harris Sound Beach NY 137 11 F 9 0-14 1 27:30.48 27:30.48 8:52/M
177 Samuel Taube Port Jefferson NY 324 67 M 2 65-69 1 27:30.48 27:30.48 8:52/M
178 James Powell East Setauket NY 243 13 M 22 0-14 1 27:35.71 27:35.71 8:54/M
179 Angelica Conway Woodbury NY 479 27 F 7 25-29 1 27:36.37 27:36.37 8:54/M
180 James Araneo Stony Brook NY 402 10 M 23 0-14 1 27:40.54 27:40.54 8:55/M
181 Jordan Karp East Setauket NY 159 38 M 14 35-39 1 27:41.02 27:41.02 8:56/M
182 Andy Malguarnera East Setauket NY 497 31 M 11 30-34 1 27:41.02 27:41.02 8:56/M
183 Glenn Mattson Syosset NY 493 45 M 17 45-49 4 27:41.42 27:41.42 8:56/M
184 Joseph Marino Valley Stream NY 184 34 M 12 30-34 1 27:42.13 27:42.13 8:56/M
185 Ryan Eno East Northport NY 100 11 M 24 0-14 1 27:42.85 27:42.85 8:56/M
186 John DeVito Holtsville NY 88 40 M 8 40-44 1 27:44.81 27:44.81 8:57/M
187 Heather Ferguson West Babylon NY 108 26 F 8 25-29 5 27:45.02 27:45.02 8:57/M
188 J Pedone Wantagh NY 235 48 M 18 45-49 1 27:45.28 27:45.28 8:57/M
189 Allyson Krieg Stony Brook NY 163 42 F 11 40-44 1 27:46.29 27:46.29 8:57/M
190 Reese Lebit Nesconset NY 461 14 M 25 0-14 1 27:48.19 27:48.19 8:58/M
191 David Tegay Mount Sinai NY 326 41 M 9 40-44 1 27:50.19 27:50.19 8:59/M
192 Kerri Thornton Ronkonkoma NY 333 13 F 10 0-14 1 27:53.86 27:53.86 9:00/M
193 Nancy Anderson Port Jefferson Stati NY 12 45 F 5 45-49 1 27:55.40 27:55.40 9:00/M
194 Richard Hoefener East Setauket NY 147 67 M 3 65-69 1 27:55.74 27:55.74 9:00/M
195 Cynthia Ruehle East Setauket NY 279 42 F 12 40-44 1 27:56.00 27:56.00 9:01/M
196 Jonathon Velazquez Hauppauge NY 340 20 M 11 20-24 1 27:59.64 27:59.64 9:02/M
197 Thomas Arnold East Setauket NY 18 56 M 8 55-59 1 28:00.82 28:00.82 9:02/M
198 Kristen Roe Stony Brook NY 268 28 F 9 25-29 5 28:07.31 28:07.31 9:04/M
199 Andrea Sawyers Stony Brook NY 291 49 F 6 45-49 1 28:08.15 28:08.15 9:05/M
200 Kevin Murphy Port Jefferson Stati NY 492 51 M 12 50-54 4 28:08.93 28:08.93 9:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 John Gressman Port Jefferson NY 524 42 M 10 40-44 4 28:17.04 28:17.04 9:07/M
202 Kevin Henry East Setauket NY 142 45 M 19 45-49 1 28:22.71 28:22.71 9:09/M
203 sean amato Stony Brook NY 11 15 M 8 15-19 1 28:23.82 28:23.82 9:09/M
204 Mary Sidaras Mastic Beach NY 299 46 F 7 45-49 1 28:24.79 28:24.79 9:10/M
205 Paul Deedy East Setauket NY 512 57 M 9 55-59 1 28:25.06 28:25.06 9:10/M
206 Lori Curtis Mount Sinai NY 83 40 F 13 40-44 1 28:25.29 28:25.29 9:10/M
207 Harold Baumann Shirley NY 24 55 M 10 55-59 4 28:25.71 28:25.71 9:10/M
208 Jillian Proniewych Centereach NY 246 27 F 10 25-29 1 28:26.49 28:26.49 9:10/M
209 Ryan Curtis Mount Sinai NY 84 13 M 26 0-14 1 28:26.75 28:26.75 9:10/M
210 Gina Gamez Stony Brook NY 421 36 F 5 35-39 1 28:27.43 28:27.43 9:11/M
211 Kaitlin Roe Smithtown NY 269 24 F 7 20-24 1 28:29.31 28:29.31 9:11/M
212 Kristin Fludder East Setauket NY 364 28 F 11 25-29 1 28:33.00 28:33.00 9:13/M
213 Cynthia Areskog-Baldwin Ronkonkoma NY 14 54 F 3 50-54 1 28:36.44 28:36.44 9:14/M
214 Zachary Lam Stony Brook NY 509 12 M 27 0-14 1 28:45.24 28:45.24 9:16/M
215 Brian Savickis Kings Park NY 398 46 M 20 45-49 4 28:48.40 28:48.40 9:17/M
216 adam seligson Old Bethpage NY 296 45 M 21 45-49 1 28:48.62 28:48.62 9:17/M
217 Jesus Estaba 448 1 M 28 0-14 1 28:54.32 28:54.32 9:19/M
218 Thomas Abruzzo Selden NY 484 16 M 9 15-19 1 28:59.86 28:59.86 9:21/M
219 Andy Meisel East Setauket NY 194 64 M 5 60-64 1 29:01.11 29:01.11 9:22/M
220 Leslie Braun Huntington Station NY 41 54 F 4 50-54 1 29:02.94 29:02.94 9:22/M
221 sarah thornton Stony Brook NY 334 12 F 11 0-14 1 29:04.04 29:04.04 9:23/M
222 Kristen Ladwig Stony Brook NY 423 27 F 12 25-29 1 29:11.73 29:11.73 9:25/M
223 William Brennan Mount Sinai NY 45 47 M 22 45-49 1 29:13.07 29:13.07 9:25/M
224 Tom Horyczun Jamesport NY 437 1 M 29 0-14 1 29:15.16 29:15.16 9:26/M
225 Daniel Romuno Hauppauge NY 271 23 M 12 20-24 1 29:26.89 29:26.89 9:30/M
226 Celeste Buckley East Setauket NY 474 48 F 8 45-49 1 29:27.18 29:27.18 9:30/M
227 Jayne Molano East Setauket NY 202 24 F 8 20-24 1 29:27.37 29:27.37 9:30/M
228 Riley Brennan Mount Sinai NY 44 16 M 10 15-19 1 29:27.57 29:27.57 9:30/M
229 Dominick LoGiudice Patchogue NY 172 56 M 11 55-59 5 29:27.90 29:27.90 9:30/M
230 Joe Graffeo Coram NY 443 36 M 15 35-39 1 29:28.14 29:28.14 9:30/M
231 Beth Oliver Hauppauge NY 228 48 F 9 45-49 1 29:28.43 29:28.43 9:30/M
232 Shauna Coolican Lake Worth FL 468 54 F 5 50-54 1 29:28.89 29:28.89 9:30/M
233 Jenna Perotti East Setauket NY 236 28 F 13 25-29 1 29:29.28 29:29.28 9:31/M
234 Linda Syrbe Nesconset NY 323 46 F 10 45-49 1 29:29.82 29:29.82 9:31/M
235 Ryan Murphy Port Jefferson Stati NY 491 18 M 11 15-19 1 29:34.91 29:34.91 9:32/M
236 Drew Powell East Setauket NY 242 8 M 30 0-14 1 29:36.22 29:36.22 9:33/M
237 Jennifer Bisharah Bohemia NY 34 25 F 14 25-29 1 29:37.38 29:37.38 9:33/M
238 David Ben-Ezra Poughkeepsie NY 28 12 M 31 0-14 1 29:37.38 29:37.38 9:33/M
239 Alexandra Ruehle East Setauket NY 278 10 F 12 0-14 1 29:39.57 29:39.57 9:34/M
240 Michael Paik Bayside NY 231 42 M 11 40-44 1 29:41.16 29:41.16 9:35/M
241 Danielle Mercado Commack NY 196 26 F 15 25-29 1 29:43.93 29:43.93 9:35/M
242 Jake Cassidy East Setauket NY 62 13 M 32 0-14 1 29:47.15 29:47.15 9:36/M
243 Richard Lee Manorville NY 168 24 M 13 20-24 1 29:56.25 29:56.25 9:39/M
244 Kelly O'toole Selden NY 229 22 F 9 20-24 1 30:00.96 30:00.96 9:41/M
245 Tyler Merullo Lake Grove NY 197 17 M 12 15-19 1 30:03.24 30:03.24 9:42/M
246 Kevin Thornton Stony Brook NY 331 50 M 13 50-54 4 30:04.09 30:04.09 9:42/M
247 Amanda Wood Lake Grove NY 348 29 F 16 25-29 8 30:04.53 30:04.53 9:42/M
248 Octavio Lopez 446 1 M 33 0-14 1 30:05.23 30:05.23 9:42/M
249 Ling Ling Jiang Centereach NY 433 25 F 17 25-29 1 30:05.80 30:05.80 9:42/M
250 Vincent LoCicero Port Jefferson NY 171 70 M 1 70-74 3 30:08.30 30:08.30 9:43/M
251 Glenn Denzler West Islip NY 87 52 M 14 50-54 1 30:08.86 30:08.86 9:43/M
252 Alexandra Porcu Port Jefferson Stati NY 387 25 F 18 25-29 1 30:11.81 30:11.81 9:44/M
253 Faith Reynolds East Setauket NY 263 29 F 19 25-29 1 30:12.12 30:12.12 9:45/M
254 April Pufahl Port Jefferson Stati NY 248 31 F 2 30-34 5 30:12.60 30:12.60 9:45/M
255 Ruth Mackay Shoreham NY 536 44 F 14 40-44 1 30:16.14 30:16.14 9:46/M
256 Vicki Barrett Smithtown NY 22 45 F 11 45-49 1 30:18.79 30:18.79 9:46/M
257 Kay Rachek Stony Brook NY 252 47 F 12 45-49 1 30:21.54 30:21.54 9:47/M
258 Perry Cassidy East Setauket NY 64 48 M 23 45-49 1 30:24.83 30:24.83 9:48/M
259 Jackie Harris Sound Beach NY 138 40 F 15 40-44 1 30:25.04 30:25.04 9:49/M
260 Participant 415 415 1 F 13 0-14 1 30:28.86 30:28.86 9:50/M
261 Paul Casciano Stony Brook NY 61 61 M 6 60-64 1 30:29.51 30:29.51 9:50/M
262 Mike Kearns Bay Shore NY 369 38 M 16 35-39 1 30:30.34 30:30.34 9:50/M
263 Aimee Ronzetti East Northport NY 272 27 F 20 25-29 1 30:30.34 30:30.34 9:50/M
264 Pamela Gittler Coram NY 123 50 F 6 50-54 1 30:32.92 30:32.92 9:51/M
265 Antonio Masone Port Jefferson Stati NY 496 32 M 13 30-34 4 30:35.36 30:35.36 9:52/M
266 Laura Huangernst Stony Brook NY 450 59 F 1 55-59 1 30:35.92 30:35.92 9:52/M
267 Tracy Van Ness Blue Point NY 338 42 F 16 40-44 5 30:37.38 30:37.38 9:53/M
268 Jared Dragone East Setauket NY 511 62 M 7 60-64 4 30:41.75 30:41.75 9:54/M
269 michael amato Stony Brook NY 10 47 M 24 45-49 1 30:46.31 30:46.31 9:55/M
270 Valerie Esposito Holtsville NY 457 36 F 6 35-39 1 30:47.11 30:47.11 9:56/M
271 Patricia McGlothlin Stony Brook NY 193 49 F 13 45-49 1 30:47.52 30:47.52 9:56/M
272 Noelle Ruehle New York NY 281 25 F 21 25-29 1 30:49.62 30:49.62 9:56/M
273 Joseph Mastriano Stony Brook NY 191 42 M 12 40-44 4 30:52.59 30:52.59 9:57/M
274 Rich Chiarella Centereach NY 67 44 M 13 40-44 1 30:54.57 30:54.57 9:58/M
275 Jeanette Gorges Port Jefferson NY 488 29 F 22 25-29 1 30:56.09 30:56.09 9:59/M
276 Participant 544 544 1 M 34 0-14 1 30:56.35 30:56.35 9:59/M
277 Jo Ann Ehlers Stony Brook NY 96 58 F 2 55-59 1 30:59.16 30:59.16 10:00/M
278 Jim Adams Miller Place NY 452 47 M 25 45-49 1 30:59.45 30:59.45 10:00/M
279 Stephen Gristock East Setauket NY 129 55 M 12 55-59 1 30:59.74 30:59.74 10:00/M
280 ADAM ALBERT East Setauket NY 5 10 M 35 0-14 1 31:01.55 31:01.55 10:00/M
281 Brett Adams 453 11 M 36 0-14 1 31:03.36 31:03.36 10:01/M
282 Elizabeth Folk Centereach NY 113 27 F 23 25-29 1 31:06.17 31:06.17 10:02/M
283 Samantha Muhlrad East Setauket NY 208 36 F 7 35-39 5 31:11.23 31:11.23 10:04/M
284 Michael Jezewski Centereach NY 155 67 M 4 65-69 1 31:18.70 31:18.70 10:06/M
285 Samantha Sloan East Setauket NY 305 12 F 14 0-14 1 31:21.19 31:21.19 10:07/M
286 Mikaela Gomez East Setauket NY 126 15 F 5 15-19 1 31:22.32 31:22.32 10:07/M
287 Dennis Zulkofske Stony Brook NY 354 53 M 15 50-54 1 31:24.02 31:24.02 10:08/M
288 Linda Sanders East Setauket NY 475 53 F 7 50-54 1 31:26.96 31:26.96 10:08/M
289 Participant -29 -29 1 F 15 0-14 1 31:28.68 31:28.68 10:09/M
290 Allyson Konczynin East Setauket NY 162 27 F 24 25-29 1 31:30.55 31:30.55 10:10/M
291 Anthony Velazquez Hauppauge NY 339 55 M 13 55-59 1 31:30.78 31:30.78 10:10/M
292 Patricia Brooks Bohemia NY 383 52 F 8 50-54 1 31:33.69 31:33.69 10:11/M
293 floyd thornton Ronkonkoma NY 330 75 M 1 75-99 3 31:40.82 31:40.82 10:13/M
294 Claire Bennett Huntington NY 30 29 F 25 25-29 1 31:41.73 31:41.73 10:13/M
295 Lorraine Zimba Port Jefferson Stati NY 472 40 F 17 40-44 1 31:42.71 31:42.71 10:14/M
296 Theresa Flockhart East Setauket NY 471 41 F 18 40-44 1 31:45.96 31:45.96 10:15/M
297 Beth Izzo Mount Sinai NY 528 36 F 8 35-39 1 31:48.60 31:48.60 10:15/M
298 Jeff Fludder East Setauket NY 363 29 M 18 25-29 1 31:50.76 31:50.76 10:16/M
299 Jeannine Neff Port Jefferson Stati NY 213 49 F 14 45-49 1 31:54.21 31:54.21 10:17/M
300 Brianna Scarpelli Farmingville NY 292 25 F 26 25-29 1 31:54.98 31:54.98 10:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Rebecca Storch Stony Brook NY 318 17 F 6 15-19 1 31:56.45 31:56.45 10:18/M
302 Participant -30 -30 1 M 37 0-14 1 31:57.41 31:57.41 10:18/M
303 Dana Powell East Setauket NY 241 43 F 19 40-44 1 31:58.40 31:58.40 10:19/M
304 Daniella Ruehle East Setauket NY 280 12 F 16 0-14 1 32:01.81 32:01.81 10:20/M
305 Pattie Machate Saint James NY 180 48 F 15 45-49 1 32:01.81 32:01.81 10:20/M
306 James LeBarron Port Jefferson Stati NY 395 34 M 14 30-34 4 32:02.11 32:02.11 10:20/M
307 Jenn Lonnen Stony Brook NY 174 24 F 10 20-24 1 32:02.32 32:02.32 10:20/M
308 Devin Harrison Middle Grove NY 140 27 M 19 25-29 1 32:02.52 32:02.52 10:20/M
309 Robert Streb Manorville NY 320 54 M 16 50-54 4 32:05.93 32:05.93 10:21/M
310 Karen Gruber Ronkonkoma NY 130 35 F 9 35-39 1 32:06.87 32:06.87 10:21/M
311 Beth Bode Smithtown NY 430 48 F 16 45-49 8 32:09.36 32:09.36 10:22/M
312 Sky Rolnick Port Jefferson Stati NY 270 34 M 15 30-34 1 32:10.42 32:10.42 10:23/M
313 Gina Marie Ducker Miller Place NY 95 30 F 3 30-34 1 32:11.54 32:11.54 10:23/M
314 Richard Fagan Stony Brook NY 106 44 M 14 40-44 1 32:14.30 32:14.30 10:24/M
315 Tommy Ruehle East Setauket NY 283 8 M 38 0-14 1 32:18.24 32:18.24 10:25/M
316 Mitch Machate Saint James NY 179 16 M 13 15-19 1 32:30.00 32:30.00 10:29/M
317 John Barker East Setauket NY 396 77 M 2 75-99 1 32:30.28 32:30.28 10:29/M
318 Kelly Hinlicky Blue Point NY 144 26 F 27 25-29 5 32:31.24 32:31.24 10:29/M
319 Christian Bogush East Setauket NY 532 9 M 39 0-14 1 32:34.05 32:34.05 10:30/M
320 Phil Gioffre Stony Brook NY 122 48 M 26 45-49 1 32:34.67 32:34.67 10:30/M
321 Wenzheng Zhao Stony Brook NY 460 51 M 17 50-54 1 32:35.46 32:35.46 10:31/M
322 Laura Mesches Hurley NY 198 23 F 11 20-24 1 32:36.82 32:36.82 10:31/M
323 Angela Monaco Holtsville NY 204 23 F 12 20-24 1 32:40.68 32:40.68 10:32/M
324 Stephanie Ringbauer Massapequa Park NY 265 22 F 13 20-24 1 32:40.88 32:40.88 10:32/M
325 Colleen Moore Port Jefferson Stati NY 206 53 F 9 50-54 1 32:46.68 32:46.68 10:34/M
326 ANNA ALBERT East Setauket NY 6 8 F 17 0-14 1 32:48.30 32:48.30 10:35/M
327 PAVLINA ALBERT East Setauket NY 7 39 F 10 35-39 1 32:55.97 32:55.97 10:37/M
328 Jessica Martin New York NY 187 39 F 11 35-39 1 32:59.46 32:59.46 10:38/M
329 Kelly Klein Centereach NY 161 37 F 12 35-39 1 33:03.67 33:03.67 10:40/M
330 Tiffany Fernandez Port Jefferson NY 109 24 F 14 20-24 5 33:03.96 33:03.96 10:40/M
331 Rolf Sternglanz Stony Brook NY 316 74 M 2 70-74 1 33:04.21 33:04.21 10:40/M
332 Steve Fuchs Stony Brook NY 522 77 M 3 75-99 1 33:04.47 33:04.47 10:40/M
333 Julie Nalibov Stony Brook NY 211 54 F 10 50-54 1 33:04.88 33:04.88 10:40/M
334 Gerry Puchalski Stony Brook NY 247 61 M 8 60-64 1 33:05.11 33:05.11 10:40/M
335 James Dowd Medford NY 92 55 M 14 55-59 4 33:07.37 33:07.37 10:41/M
336 James Suazo Stony Brook NY 322 59 M 15 55-59 1 33:09.28 33:09.28 10:42/M
337 Donna Tortorici Mount Sinai NY 337 53 F 11 50-54 1 33:17.04 33:17.04 10:44/M
338 Patricia Seegers Babylon NY 295 44 F 20 40-44 1 33:17.73 33:17.73 10:44/M
339 Stacey Sheridan 518 38 F 13 35-39 1 33:21.86 33:21.86 10:45/M
340 Sean Siri Saint James NY 301 40 M 15 40-44 1 33:22.08 33:22.08 10:46/M
341 William Siri Saint James NY 302 12 M 40 0-14 1 33:23.95 33:23.95 10:46/M
342 Julia Williams Volcano HI 346 62 F 1 60-64 1 33:25.19 33:25.19 10:47/M
343 George Zenzerovich East Setauket NY 411 57 M 16 55-59 1 33:34.78 33:34.78 10:50/M
344 Jennifer LoGiudice Centereach NY 173 43 F 21 40-44 1 33:39.00 33:39.00 10:51/M
345 Person Unknown 530 1 M 41 0-14 1 33:39.19 33:39.19 10:51/M
346 Kimberly Henry East Setauket NY 143 43 F 22 40-44 1 33:39.35 33:39.35 10:51/M
347 Tim Pulver West Babylon NY 250 32 M 16 30-34 1 33:39.51 33:39.51 10:51/M
348 Kristy Richards Stony Brook NY 264 45 F 17 45-49 1 33:39.70 33:39.70 10:51/M
349 Michael Reilly Merrick NY 258 52 M 18 50-54 1 33:44.15 33:44.15 10:53/M
350 Nadine Nemeti Smithtown NY 216 27 F 28 25-29 1 33:46.55 33:46.55 10:54/M
351 Yvonne Maroney Port Jefferson NY 186 50 F 12 50-54 5 33:50.93 33:50.93 10:55/M
352 William Balg Rocky Point NY 20 39 M 17 35-39 1 33:52.04 33:52.04 10:55/M
353 Dee Parrish East Setauket NY 233 45 F 18 45-49 1 33:53.12 33:53.12 10:56/M
354 Tom Ruehle East Setauket NY 277 42 M 16 40-44 4 33:55.84 33:55.84 10:56/M
355 Billy Brennan Mount Sinai NY 42 18 M 14 15-19 3 33:57.08 33:57.08 10:57/M
356 Maureen Brennan Mount Sinai NY 43 46 F 19 45-49 1 34:01.04 34:01.04 10:58/M
357 Kimberly Behanna Manorville NY 25 31 F 4 30-34 1 34:02.10 34:02.10 10:59/M
358 Leighann Alt Ridge NY 9 40 F 23 40-44 1 34:03.54 34:03.54 10:59/M
359 Chris Marino Holbrook NY 183 43 M 17 40-44 1 34:04.88 34:04.88 10:59/M
360 Christine Villanueva Bohemia NY 382 49 F 20 45-49 1 34:05.32 34:05.32 11:00/M
361 Richard Villanueva Bohemia NY 384 49 M 27 45-49 1 34:06.24 34:06.24 11:00/M
362 Ashley Erlitz Sound Beach NY 101 27 F 29 25-29 1 34:09.84 34:09.84 11:01/M
363 Jean Dowd Medford NY 93 54 F 13 50-54 8 34:19.76 34:19.76 11:04/M
364 Laura Liebowitz East Setauket NY 407 9 F 18 0-14 1 34:20.02 34:20.02 11:05/M
365 Sydney Savickis Kings Park NY 399 9 F 19 0-14 1 34:24.21 34:24.21 11:06/M
366 Phillip Foucher East Setauket NY 115 13 M 42 0-14 1 34:28.52 34:28.52 11:07/M
367 Christine Vella Lake Grove NY 490 47 F 21 45-49 1 34:31.74 34:31.74 11:08/M
368 K. Cobb East Setauket NY 73 12 M 43 0-14 1 34:32.85 34:32.85 11:08/M
369 Irene Lam Stony Brook NY 508 44 F 24 40-44 1 34:46.96 34:46.96 11:13/M
370 Marc Foucher East Setauket NY 114 47 M 28 45-49 1 34:49.73 34:49.73 11:14/M
371 Brian McGinley 537 48 M 29 45-49 1 35:01.93 35:01.93 11:18/M
372 Karen McGinley 541 12 F 20 0-14 1 35:06.57 35:06.57 11:19/M
373 Marie Alarcon Port Jefferson Stati NY 4 36 F 14 35-39 5 35:14.42 35:14.42 11:22/M
374 Rhonda Lebit Nesconset NY 167 48 F 22 45-49 1 35:21.92 35:21.92 11:24/M
375 Sarah Behanna East Setauket NY 26 29 F 30 25-29 1 35:25.27 35:25.27 11:25/M
376 Sherri Tergino New Hyde Park NY 328 26 F 31 25-29 5 35:26.54 35:26.54 11:26/M
377 Keith Zoccoli Miller Place NY 352 29 M 20 25-29 1 35:34.71 35:34.71 11:28/M
378 Margarite Bonomo Port Jefferson NY 39 54 F 14 50-54 1 35:40.78 35:40.78 11:30/M
379 Kayleigh Ryan East Setauket NY 288 11 F 21 0-14 1 35:49.91 35:49.91 11:33/M
380 Sean Ryan East Setauket NY 289 49 M 30 45-49 1 35:50.45 35:50.45 11:34/M
381 Joan Scott Smithtown NY 294 75 F 1 75-99 1 35:53.16 35:53.16 11:35/M
382 Denise Garcia Stony Brook NY 517 48 F 23 45-49 1 36:06.98 36:06.98 11:39/M
383 Kathleen Sganga Manorville NY 297 50 F 15 50-54 1 36:11.89 36:11.89 11:40/M
384 Leahana Rowehl Middle Island NY 275 28 F 32 25-29 5 36:13.03 36:13.03 11:41/M
385 Lynn McGinley 539 48 F 24 45-49 1 36:13.57 36:13.57 11:41/M
386 Participant -40 -40 1 M 44 0-14 1 36:13.78 36:13.78 11:41/M
387 Sue Seel Stony Brook NY 449 64 F 2 60-64 1 36:18.42 36:18.42 11:43/M
388 Sean Benjes Kings Park NY 29 31 M 17 30-34 4 36:22.55 36:22.55 11:44/M
389 Catherine Donovan Kings Park NY 90 30 F 5 30-34 8 36:23.54 36:23.54 11:44/M
390 Edward Adams Patchogue NY 2 43 M 18 40-44 1 36:25.10 36:25.10 11:45/M
391 Maurisa Minogue Manorville NY 200 46 F 25 45-49 1 36:25.87 36:25.87 11:45/M
392 Ann Santa Cruz Port Jefferson Stati NY 394 36 F 15 35-39 1 36:28.32 36:28.32 11:46/M
393 Participant -41 -41 1 M 45 0-14 1 36:40.45 36:40.45 11:50/M
394 Shannon Harrington Port Jefferson Stati NY 135 10 F 22 0-14 1 36:47.74 36:47.74 11:52/M
395 Peter Harrington Port Jefferson Stati NY 134 49 M 31 45-49 4 36:48.03 36:48.03 11:52/M
396 Jessica VanDenburg Miller Place NY 505 36 F 16 35-39 1 36:48.82 36:48.82 11:52/M
397 Jeffrey Radovich Islip Terrace NY 254 49 M 32 45-49 1 36:49.85 36:49.85 11:53/M
398 Amanda Callahan Ronkonkoma NY 57 31 F 6 30-34 1 36:53.53 36:53.53 11:54/M
399 Amee Callahan Ronkonkoma NY 58 33 F 7 30-34 1 36:54.99 36:54.99 11:54/M
400 Jake Hendel East Setauket NY 368 8 M 46 0-14 1 37:10.48 37:10.48 11:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Mark Mueller East Setauket NY 533 8 M 47 0-14 1 37:10.73 37:10.73 11:59/M
402 Ed Kolinek, Jr. Coram NY 371 30 M 18 30-34 1 37:17.00 37:17.00 12:02/M
403 Jennifer Savickis Kings Park NY 397 43 F 25 40-44 1 37:21.33 37:21.33 12:03/M
404 Sue Sisto Stony Brook NY 303 57 F 3 55-59 5 37:22.89 37:22.89 12:03/M
405 James Preston Coram NY 244 46 M 33 45-49 1 37:36.79 37:36.79 12:08/M
406 Gary Martinek Patchogue NY 189 43 M 19 40-44 1 37:45.22 37:45.22 12:11/M
407 Brandon Shank Stony Brook NY 389 9 M 48 0-14 1 37:46.84 37:46.84 12:11/M
408 Mary Dowd Shoreham NY 483 51 F 16 50-54 5 37:56.21 37:56.21 12:14/M
409 Kerrin Shank Stony Brook NY 388 38 F 17 35-39 1 37:58.19 37:58.19 12:15/M
410 Laurie Rizzo Port Jefferson Stati NY 266 53 F 17 50-54 1 38:03.75 38:03.75 12:16/M
411 Josette Sloniewsky Stony Brook NY 418 44 F 26 40-44 1 38:04.59 38:04.59 12:17/M
412 Penny Noto Smithtown NY 390 50 F 18 50-54 1 38:07.94 38:07.94 12:18/M
413 Melissa Tommasino-Storz East Setauket NY 336 43 F 27 40-44 1 38:11.75 38:11.75 12:19/M
414 Marlena Rowehl Middle Island NY 276 27 F 33 25-29 1 38:12.11 38:12.11 12:19/M
415 Frank Houston West Islip NY 150 24 M 14 20-24 1 38:18.71 38:18.71 12:21/M
416 Corrie Malkmes Miller Place NY 417 27 F 34 25-29 1 38:28.39 38:28.39 12:25/M
417 Michael Denicola Hauppauge NY 442 36 M 18 35-39 1 38:30.35 38:30.35 12:25/M
418 Qudsia Hussain Brooklyn NY 152 24 F 15 20-24 1 38:30.72 38:30.72 12:25/M
419 Mark Sheridan Rocky Point NY 519 43 M 20 40-44 1 38:31.63 38:31.63 12:25/M
420 Jason Kahn Port Jefferson NY 158 43 M 21 40-44 4 38:39.30 38:39.30 12:28/M
421 Mike Pallas Miller Place NY 232 48 M 34 45-49 1 39:15.80 39:15.80 12:40/M
422 Jim Powell East Setauket NY 239 44 M 22 40-44 4 39:16.03 39:16.03 12:40/M
423 Pegah Arias Stony Brook NY 17 29 F 35 25-29 5 39:37.03 39:37.03 12:47/M
424 Marlene Hendel East Setauket NY 367 42 F 28 40-44 1 39:37.61 39:37.61 12:47/M
425 Jack Ryan East Setauket NY 287 7 M 49 0-14 1 39:45.14 39:45.14 12:49/M
426 Christine Ryan East Setauket NY 285 45 F 26 45-49 1 39:50.01 39:50.01 12:51/M
427 Kathryn Machin Central Islip NY 181 54 F 19 50-54 1 40:06.29 40:06.29 12:56/M
428 Susan White Stony Brook NY 343 54 F 20 50-54 3 40:06.51 40:06.51 12:56/M
429 Christopher Curtis Mount Sinai NY 82 11 M 50 0-14 1 40:06.94 40:06.94 12:56/M
430 Shawn Curtis Mount Sinai NY 85 43 M 23 40-44 1 40:20.08 40:20.08 13:01/M
431 Gail Hoefener East Setauket NY 146 63 F 3 60-64 1 40:20.86 40:20.86 13:01/M
432 Joey Byrne New Oxford PA 56 35 M 19 35-39 4 40:29.83 40:29.83 13:04/M
433 Michele Gargano East Setauket NY 120 41 F 29 40-44 1 40:49.74 40:49.74 13:10/M
434 Vincent Gargano East Setauket NY 121 40 M 24 40-44 1 40:53.74 40:53.74 13:11/M
435 Tim Izzo Mount Sinai NY 527 35 M 20 35-39 1 41:05.92 41:05.92 13:15/M
436 Theresa Ogazon East Setauket NY 225 47 F 27 45-49 1 41:12.33 41:12.33 13:17/M
437 Ryan Graf East Setauket NY 486 11 M 51 0-14 1 41:23.16 41:23.16 13:21/M
438 Patti Wickard East Setauket NY 413 51 F 21 50-54 1 41:33.03 41:33.03 13:24/M
439 Michael Heedles Hauppauge NY 502 52 M 19 50-54 1 41:37.83 41:37.83 13:25/M
440 Barbara Heedles Hauppauge NY 501 50 F 22 50-54 1 42:02.61 42:02.61 13:34/M
441 Andrew Nemeti Smithtown NY 215 26 M 21 25-29 4 42:04.29 42:04.29 13:34/M
442 Aimee Moreault East Setauket NY 412 44 F 30 40-44 8 42:05.08 42:05.08 13:35/M
443 Bryan Cuff Northport NY 362 50 M 20 50-54 1 42:06.40 42:06.40 13:35/M
444 Participant 380 380 1 M 52 0-14 1 42:09.96 42:09.96 13:36/M
445 Christian Gonzalez East Setauket NY 425 8 M 53 0-14 1 42:20.17 42:20.17 13:39/M
446 Andrew Gargano East Setauket NY 118 8 M 54 0-14 1 42:20.89 42:20.89 13:39/M
447 Giselle Collado East Setauket NY 360 41 F 31 40-44 1 42:40.62 42:40.62 13:46/M
448 Stephen Buckley Stony Brook NY 476 49 M 35 45-49 1 43:01.34 43:01.34 13:53/M
449 Devon Buckley Stony Brook NY 477 12 F 23 0-14 1 43:01.96 43:01.96 13:53/M
450 Francesca Gonzalez East Setauket NY 424 10 F 24 0-14 1 43:03.29 43:03.29 13:53/M
451 Bill McGinley 540 17 M 15 15-19 1 43:45.83 43:45.83 14:07/M
452 Ryan Cassidy East Setauket NY 65 14 M 55 0-14 1 43:48.25 43:48.25 14:08/M
453 Connor McGinley 538 15 M 16 15-19 1 43:52.16 43:52.16 14:09/M
454 Sue Harrington Port Jefferson Stati NY 136 48 F 28 45-49 1 44:09.66 44:09.66 14:15/M
455 Emily McGinley 542 8 F 25 0-14 1 44:11.54 44:11.54 14:15/M
456 Kaitlin McGinley 543 18 F 7 15-19 1 44:12.26 44:12.26 14:15/M
457 Michelle Brandafino Nesconset NY 40 38 F 18 35-39 5 44:17.92 44:17.92 14:17/M
458 Jen Graffeo Coram NY 444 34 F 8 30-34 1 45:01.01 45:01.01 14:31/M
459 Linda Simon Jericho NY 454 60 F 4 60-64 3 45:05.49 45:05.49 14:33/M
460 Joseph Ahearn Farmingville NY 3 56 M 17 55-59 3 45:05.78 45:05.78 14:33/M
461 Jean Conety Farmingville NY 75 35 F 19 35-39 1 45:19.04 45:19.04 14:37/M
462 Dawn Blatt Coram NY 36 49 F 29 45-49 5 45:19.35 45:19.35 14:37/M
463 Ilysse Blatt Coram NY 37 35 F 20 35-39 8 45:37.80 45:37.80 14:43/M
464 Sharon Close Bethpage NY 72 37 F 21 35-39 5 45:40.28 45:40.28 14:44/M
465 Kate Morales Smithtown NY 498 49 F 30 45-49 1 46:27.23 46:27.23 14:59/M
466 Kenneth Doyle Patchogue NY 94 51 M 21 50-54 5 46:54.06 46:54.06 15:08/M
467 Cameron Lyall North Babylon NY 176 33 M 19 30-34 4 47:40.28 47:40.28 15:23/M
468 Clare Faurole Lake Grove NY 485 29 F 36 25-29 1 48:49.46 48:49.46 15:45/M
469 Rachael Lyall North Babylon NY 177 31 F 9 30-34 5 48:50.06 48:50.06 15:45/M
470 Kimberly Wodiska Ronkonkoma NY 531 26 F 37 25-29 5 49:10.45 49:10.45 15:52/M
471 Alex Pacheco Wawarsing NY 374 64 M 9 60-64 4 49:23.44 49:23.44 15:56/M