Bellmore Striders Independence Day Run

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2015


Just - In - Time - Racing
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Almonte Ivan Farmingdale 1786 38 M 1 Top Fin 1 19:53 19:53 4:58/M
2 Gargano Dan Jerricho 1937 25 M 2 Top Fin 1 20:25 20:25 5:06/M
3 Culhane Colin Sayville 1926 25 M 3 Top Fin 1 20:26 20:26 5:07/M
4 Dietrich Mosel Manhassett 983 18 M 1 13-18 1 20:38 20:38 5:10/M
5 Shelly Conor Rockville Centre 1938 27 M 1 25-29 1 20:53 20:53 5:13/M
6 Ariza Alejandro Brooklyn 1953 25 M 2 25-29 1 20:55 20:55 5:14/M
7 Jaryd Flank Easton, PA 638 21 M 1 19-24 1 21:06 21:06 5:17/M
8 Steven Forte Bellmore 641 19 M 2 19-24 1 21:13 21:13 5:18/M
9 Kampf Seth Phoenixville PA 906 30 M 1 30-34 1 21:20 21:20 5:20/M
10 Confesor Angel Brooklyn 1952 30 M 2 30-34 1 21:23 21:23 5:21/M
11 Berger Michael Bellmore 880 26 M 3 25-29 1 21:26 21:26 5:22/M
12 Luke Munyan Nazareth 950 22 M 3 19-24 1 21:44 21:44 5:26/M
13 Puente Roberto Queens 1969 32 M 3 30-34 1 21:49 21:49 5:27/M
14 Jarrett Felix Babylon 632 23 M 4 19-24 1 22:16 22:16 5:34/M
15 Yean Jimenez Union City, NJ 679 31 M 4 30-34 1 22:17 22:17 5:34/M
16 Charlie Kline Philadelphia, PA 691 23 M 5 19-24 1 22:26 22:26 5:37/M
17 Boyd Carrington Amityville NY 552 42 M 1 40-44 1 22:35 22:35 5:39/M
18 Koelbel Joseph Brooklyn 1498 51 M 1 50-54 1 22:38 22:38 5:40/M
19 Keith Guilfoyle Commack 663 48 M 1 45-49 1 22:43 22:43 5:41/M
20 Zach Lifman Merrick 704 22 M 6 19-24 1 22:53 22:53 5:43/M
21 Dean Ostrofsky Bellmore 766 18 M 2 13-18 1 22:59 22:59 5:45/M
22 Campos Daniel Brooklyn 1946 41 M 2 40-44 1 23:05 23:05 5:46/M
23 Martinez Jacinto Brooklyn 1971 20 M 7 19-24 1 23:12 23:12 5:48/M
24 Dylan Ambroise Lido Beach 511 15 M 3 13-18 1 23:18 23:18 5:50/M
25 Martinez Carlo West New York 1778 37 M 1 35-39 1 23:39 23:39 5:55/M
26 Merz Andrew Hempstead 1944 23 M 8 19-24 1 23:43 23:43 5:56/M
27 Robert Moscato Islip 751 44 M 3 40-44 1 23:48 23:48 5:57/M
28 Diaz Franklin Farmingdale 963 31 M 5 30-34 1 23:57 23:57 5:59/M
29 Gomez Alberto Queens 1968 44 M 4 40-44 1 24:00 24:00 6:00/M
30 Michael Ted Masapequa 870 16 M 4 13-18 1 24:05 24:05 6:01/M
31 Kane John Levittown 938 46 M 2 45-49 1 24:05 24:05 6:01/M
32 Jen Dagan Middle Island 985 31 F 1 Top Fin 1 24:16 24:16 6:04/M
33 Shari Klarfeld Plainview 1949 34 F 2 Top Fin 1 24:27 24:27 6:07/M
34 Nicole Cronin Babylon 586 23 F 3 Top Fin 1 24:31 24:31 6:08/M
35 Castro Lino Sunnyside 1967 39 M 2 35-39 1 24:34 24:34 6:09/M
36 Alberto Cristian Brooklyn 1970 38 M 3 35-39 1 24:35 24:35 6:09/M
37 Michael Robles Smithtown 790 56 M 1 55-59 1 24:48 24:48 6:12/M
38 Melissa Moschetto Long Beach 1781 34 F 1 30-34 1 24:50 24:50 6:13/M
39 Daniel Multer Merrick 752 20 M 9 19-24 1 24:54 24:54 6:14/M
40 Donal Coll Baldwin 567 39 M 4 35-39 1 24:57 24:57 6:14/M
41 Bill Schroeder Garden City 799 54 M 2 50-54 1 24:58 24:58 6:15/M
42 McCoulen Brendan Williston Park 882 15 M 5 13-18 1 24:59 24:59 6:15/M
43 Perno Grosser Kelly Seaford 904 32 F 2 30-34 1 25:01 25:01 6:15/M
44 Carroll Kevin Huntington 1948 62 M 1 60-64 1 25:03 25:03 6:16/M
45 Collins Chris Rockville Centre 1776 15 M 6 13-18 1 25:04 25:04 6:16/M
46 Jeff Steinberg Westbury 816 53 M 3 50-54 1 25:10 25:10 6:18/M
47 Una Broderick Wantagh NY 538 48 F 1 45-49 1 25:20 25:20 6:20/M
48 Andrew Warkala Cherry Hill, NJ 841 16 M 7 13-18 1 25:23 25:23 6:21/M
49 Rohan Dawes Elmont 596 48 M 3 45-49 1 25:36 25:36 6:24/M
50 Cesar Estevez South Ozone Park 627 57 M 2 55-59 1 25:46 25:46 6:27/M
51 Keith Ferrara Farmingdale 634 49 M 4 45-49 3 25:48 25:48 6:27/M
52 Bill Mazza West Gilgo Beach 723 53 M 4 50-54 1 25:50 25:50 6:28/M
53 Weiss Steven Plainview 998 38 M 5 35-39 3 25:54 25:54 6:29/M
54 Eric Zimmer St James 862 63 M 2 60-64 1 25:58 25:58 6:30/M
55 Rice Nick East Meadow 1996 16 M 8 13-18 1 26:14 26:14 6:34/M
56 Rick Secor Ronkonkoma 802 53 M 5 50-54 1 26:20 26:20 6:35/M
57 Aaron Zucker Cherry Hill, NJ 863 21 M 10 19-24 1 26:22 26:22 6:36/M
58 Jordan Mentzel Merrick 743 18 M 9 13-18 1 26:24 26:24 6:36/M
59 Arthur Vendryes Brooklyn 1793 46 M 5 45-49 1 26:28 26:28 6:37/M
60 Conroy Matthew Melville 1772 46 M 6 45-49 1 26:34 26:34 6:39/M
61 Russell Raymond New York 1956 44 M 5 40-44 1 26:38 26:38 6:40/M
62 Thomas Mihailin 1936 28 M 4 25-29 1 26:42 26:42 6:41/M
63 Skelly Jill Baldwin 903 51 F 1 50-54 1 26:44 26:44 6:41/M
64 Petrina Jessica Old Bethpage 991 33 F 3 30-34 1 26:45 26:45 6:41/M
65 Ira Kaplan East Meadow 685 45 M 7 45-49 1 26:45 26:45 6:41/M
66 Tara Wilson West Islip 960 38 F 1 35-39 1 26:51 26:51 6:43/M
67 Hector Jaramillo Baldwin 677 44 M 6 40-44 1 26:55 26:55 6:44/M
68 Baard Mike Merrick 961 60 M 3 60-64 1 26:56 26:56 6:44/M
69 Dorsky Lauren Huntington 1486 20 F 1 19-24 1 27:03 27:03 6:46/M
70 David Trudeau Syosset 826 17 M 10 13-18 1 27:06 27:06 6:47/M
71 Milo Danielle West Islip 1973 20 F 2 19-24 1 27:10 27:10 6:48/M
72 Rafael Medalla Hicksville 735 46 M 8 45-49 1 27:12 27:12 6:48/M
73 McCoulen Kailen Williston Park 883 11 M 1 0-12 1 27:14 27:14 6:49/M
74 Patrick Diskin Mineola 613 59 M 3 55-59 1 27:15 27:15 6:49/M
75 Olivia Conlon Bellmore 570 15 F 1 13-18 1 27:18 27:18 6:50/M
76 Capobianco Christian Farmingdale 944 16 M 11 13-18 1 27:22 27:22 6:51/M
77 Oman Alan Babylon 1972 65 M 1 65-69 1 27:28 27:28 6:52/M
78 Robert Demmett Bellmore 608 23 M 11 19-24 1 27:34 27:34 6:54/M
79 Rich Bury Bellmore 544 53 M 6 50-54 1 27:38 27:38 6:55/M
80 Brandon Diaz Levittown 612 17 M 12 13-18 1 27:40 27:40 6:55/M
81 Lipari Chris Plainview 1989 20 M 12 19-24 1 27:41 27:41 6:55/M
82 Frank Notarstefano Seaford 758 62 M 4 60-64 1 27:47 27:47 6:57/M
83 Elder Crisostomo San Mateo, CA 584 29 M 5 25-29 1 27:48 27:48 6:57/M
84 Stephanie Arnell Bellmore 513 37 F 2 35-39 1 27:50 27:50 6:58/M
85 Karnik Seferian Setauket 803 57 M 4 55-59 1 27:53 27:53 6:58/M
86 Diana Ceylan Norwood, NJ 561 47 F 2 45-49 1 27:56 27:56 6:59/M
87 Postol Chris Valley Stream 975 25 M 6 25-29 1 27:57 27:57 6:59/M
88 Brandon Tauber Allentown, PA 820 21 M 13 19-24 1 27:59 27:59 7:00/M
89 Miguel Cabrara Great Neck 546 32 M 6 30-34 1 28:03 28:03 7:01/M
90 Michael Casale Bellmore 554 54 M 7 50-54 1 28:07 28:07 7:02/M
91 Fiume Melanie Plainview 1988 20 F 3 19-24 1 28:10 28:10 7:03/M
92 Conner Calvin Staten Island 1450 52 M 8 50-54 1 28:17 28:17 7:04/M
93 Merilyn Charles Brooklyn 1931 47 F 3 45-49 1 28:20 28:20 7:05/M
94 Gutierrez Jose Glendale 1439 48 M 9 45-49 1 28:21 28:21 7:05/M
95 Abreu Jesus Union City 1958 31 M 7 30-34 1 28:27 28:27 7:07/M
96 Adrian Wander Merrick 1465 41 M 7 40-44 1 28:27 28:27 7:07/M
97 Bender Evan Tarrytown 1954 50 M 9 50-54 1 28:36 28:36 7:09/M
98 Merz Phillip Hempstead 1945 20 M 14 19-24 1 28:36 28:36 7:09/M
99 Paul Bonanni Selden NY 531 54 M 10 50-54 1 28:37 28:37 7:09/M
100 Macedonia John Bellmore 1999 36 M 6 35-39 1 28:39 28:39 7:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Jay Byrne Massapequa 545 61 M 5 60-64 1 28:44 28:44 7:11/M
102 Keith Galante Massapequa 902 27 M 7 25-29 1 28:49 28:49 7:12/M
103 James Murray Holtsville 1935 49 M 10 45-49 1 28:50 28:50 7:13/M
104 Leippert Yvonne Coram 1795 47 F 4 45-49 1 28:50 28:50 7:13/M
105 Donna Battiste Wantagh 517 33 F 4 30-34 1 28:52 28:52 7:13/M
106 Greg Miland Wantagh 745 16 M 13 13-18 1 28:53 28:53 7:13/M
107 Chris Conlon Bellmore 572 50 M 11 50-54 1 28:53 28:53 7:13/M
108 John McKeon Massapequa 733 20 M 15 19-24 1 28:56 28:56 7:14/M
109 Freedberg Mike Roslyn 1442 41 M 8 40-44 1 28:56 28:56 7:14/M
110 Monica Enright Massapequa 624 52 F 2 50-54 1 28:59 28:59 7:15/M
111 Conrad Ulechta Copiague 1982 59 M 5 55-59 1 29:05 29:05 7:16/M
112 Jack Ostrofsky Bellmore 765 17 M 14 13-18 1 29:06 29:06 7:17/M
113 Mary Lenzi Hauppauge NY 702 54 F 3 50-54 1 29:07 29:07 7:17/M
114 Peter Martin Bellmore NY 720 65 M 2 65-69 1 29:09 29:09 7:17/M
115 Lauren Zakhelm Philadelphia, PA 859 23 F 4 19-24 1 29:09 29:09 7:17/M
116 Sarah Kirsch Stony Brook 690 26 F 1 25-29 1 29:11 29:11 7:18/M
117 Scott Brennan East Meadow 535 54 M 12 50-54 1 29:12 29:12 7:18/M
118 Pomulo Brito Uniondale 1454 37 M 7 35-39 1 29:13 29:13 7:18/M
119 Tracy Epstein Smithtown 625 54 F 4 50-54 1 29:14 29:14 7:19/M
120 Delaney Colin Glendale 1922 35 M 8 35-39 1 29:16 29:16 7:19/M
121 Hiller Lesli New Hyde Park 970 49 F 5 45-49 1 29:17 29:17 7:19/M
122 David Frisone New Hyde Park 645 70 M 1 70-74 1 29:21 29:21 7:20/M
123 Bob Monaco Woodbury 748 52 M 13 50-54 1 29:21 29:21 7:20/M
124 Robert Smith Northport 807 47 M 11 45-49 1 29:22 29:22 7:21/M
125 Dolores Daman Dix Hills 1471 58 F 1 55-59 1 29:22 29:22 7:21/M
126 Pan Richard Wantagh 891 45 M 12 45-49 1 29:23 29:23 7:21/M
127 Charles Crowe Deer Park NY 981 48 M 13 45-49 1 29:24 29:24 7:21/M
128 Ed Ward West Hempstead 1437 59 M 6 55-59 1 29:26 29:26 7:22/M
129 Sexton John Jamaica 968 42 M 9 40-44 1 29:26 29:26 7:22/M
130 Clifford Tsao Brooklyn 827 54 M 14 50-54 1 29:28 29:28 7:22/M
131 Ramirez Nelon Jamaica 966 38 M 9 35-39 1 29:36 29:36 7:24/M
132 John Warkala Cherry Hill, NJ 842 19 M 16 19-24 1 29:38 29:38 7:25/M
133 Donald Perceval Lynbrook 1455 31 M 8 30-34 1 29:41 29:41 7:25/M
134 Timothy New York 1942 0 M 2 0-12 1 29:42 29:42 7:26/M
135 Taran Jesse Rockville Centre 1928 42 M 10 40-44 1 29:44 29:44 7:26/M
136 Robert Vargas Bellmore 832 40 M 11 40-44 1 29:46 29:46 7:27/M
137 Cordova Douglas Freeport 1963 32 M 9 30-34 1 29:48 29:48 7:27/M
138 Jay Masten Bohemia 722 56 M 7 55-59 1 29:48 29:48 7:27/M
139 Kaitlin Veiel Holbrook 835 17 F 2 13-18 1 29:50 29:50 7:28/M
140 Peter Naratto Oceanside 915 40 M 12 40-44 3 29:50 29:50 7:28/M
141 Themistocleous Eliana Melville 1978 48 F 6 45-49 1 29:51 29:51 7:28/M
142 Daniel Joseph Levittown 682 57 M 8 55-59 1 29:52 29:52 7:28/M
143 Kaplan Adam Merrick 1495 38 M 10 35-39 1 29:56 29:56 7:29/M
144 Shawn Yoseurtz Merrick 1460 41 M 13 40-44 1 29:58 29:58 7:30/M
145 Singh Harmanpreet Richmond Hill 1930 16 M 15 13-18 1 30:00 30:00 7:30/M
146 Lafleur Louis Holbrook 1974 59 M 9 55-59 1 30:01 30:01 7:30/M
147 Daniel Molunski Cedarhurst 1464 29 M 8 25-29 1 30:01 30:01 7:30/M
148 Frank Borgi Massapequa 1478 52 M 15 50-54 3 30:02 30:02 7:31/M
149 Kevin O'Connell Massapequa 761 27 M 9 25-29 1 30:10 30:10 7:33/M
150 Skidmore Charles Bellmore 972 17 M 16 13-18 1 30:11 30:11 7:33/M
151 Slater Lori Bayshore 1964 43 F 1 40-44 1 30:15 30:15 7:34/M
152 Bonanni lisa Selden 1975 28 F 2 25-29 1 30:16 30:16 7:34/M
153 Kenneth Fradkin Bellmore 642 51 M 16 50-54 1 30:17 30:17 7:34/M
154 Fraiberg Erica Greenlawn 976 41 F 2 40-44 1 30:24 30:24 7:36/M
155 Gary Albaranes Massapequa 505 57 M 10 55-59 1 30:29 30:29 7:37/M
156 Paul Aloe Port Washington 1469 58 M 11 55-59 1 30:30 30:30 7:38/M
157 John Mangino East Rockaway 713 59 M 12 55-59 1 30:30 30:30 7:38/M
158 Eric Miller Bellmore 746 51 M 17 50-54 1 30:33 30:33 7:38/M
159 Daniel Isreal Syosset 1479 15 M 17 13-18 1 30:35 30:35 7:39/M
160 Scott Fairgrieve NY 628 64 M 6 60-64 3 30:36 30:36 7:39/M
161 Sanchez Juan West New York 1784 17 M 18 13-18 1 30:37 30:37 7:39/M
162 Christine McCain Deer Park 941 53 F 5 50-54 1 30:39 30:39 7:40/M
163 Melissa West Massapequa 850 26 F 3 25-29 1 30:39 30:39 7:40/M
164 Stephen Cipot New Hyde Park 562 58 M 13 55-59 1 30:42 30:42 7:41/M
165 Chornski Joseph Northport 1924 20 M 17 19-24 1 30:43 30:43 7:41/M
166 Reilly Rebecca Wantagh 889 23 F 5 19-24 1 30:45 30:45 7:41/M
167 Kevin Creegan Bellmore 583 60 M 7 60-64 1 30:46 30:46 7:42/M
168 Ryce Dionida Valley Stream 875 46 F 7 45-49 1 30:55 30:55 7:44/M
169 Barry Jerson Plainview 678 67 M 3 65-69 1 30:58 30:58 7:45/M
170 Morzain Ian Melville 947 36 M 11 35-39 1 31:01 31:01 7:45/M
171 Heyer Mike Hickville 992 40 M 14 40-44 1 31:05 31:05 7:46/M
172 Kathleen McCormale New York 1789 44 F 3 40-44 1 31:08 31:08 7:47/M
173 Sharon Warkala Cherry Hill, NJ 843 51 F 6 50-54 1 31:11 31:11 7:48/M
174 Carlson Elizabeth Merrick 1444 19 F 6 19-24 1 31:13 31:13 7:48/M
175 Nguyen Michael Brooklyn 908 40 M 15 40-44 1 31:15 31:15 7:49/M
176 Eric Perrotta Massapequa 774 60 M 8 60-64 1 31:25 31:25 7:51/M
177 Jodi Brodsky Atlantic Beach 957 60 F 1 60-64 1 31:28 31:28 7:52/M
178 Jillian Conlon Bellmore 569 13 F 3 13-18 1 31:29 31:29 7:52/M
179 Jerry Ambroise Lido Beach 512 49 M 14 45-49 1 31:30 31:30 7:53/M
180 Malley Anthony Wantagh 1774 45 M 15 45-49 1 31:31 31:31 7:53/M
181 Carlsan Kevin Merrick 1443 17 M 19 13-18 1 31:32 31:32 7:53/M
182 Reyes Faith Fresh Meadows 965 39 F 3 35-39 1 31:36 31:36 7:54/M
183 Pike Bob Levittown 892 71 M 2 70-74 1 31:37 31:37 7:54/M
184 Patrick Creegan Bellmore 582 24 M 18 19-24 1 31:38 31:38 7:55/M
185 Hightower Rosemarie West Islip 1440 14 F 4 13-18 1 31:38 31:38 7:55/M
186 Scott Gallagher Merrick 649 40 M 16 40-44 1 31:42 31:42 7:56/M
187 Colby Lisa Smithtown 1794 50 F 7 50-54 1 31:44 31:44 7:56/M
188 Will Winger Bellmore 852 27 M 10 25-29 1 31:46 31:46 7:57/M
189 Huether Lorraine Melville 871 59 F 2 55-59 1 31:51 31:51 7:58/M
190 Spencer D'Aulisa Merrick 593 19 M 19 19-24 1 31:54 31:54 7:59/M
191 Jenney Tesoriero Westbury 823 44 F 4 40-44 1 31:54 31:54 7:59/M
192 Thomas Boylan Rockville Centre 955 19 M 20 19-24 1 31:54 31:54 7:59/M
193 Goldstein Daniel Huntington 913 53 M 18 50-54 1 31:55 31:55 7:59/M
194 Brian Boder Wantagh 525 38 M 12 35-39 1 31:59 31:59 8:00/M
195 Dwayne Taylor Baldwin 821 52 M 19 50-54 1 32:00 32:00 8:00/M
196 DiNiso Christopher Staten Island 946 31 M 10 30-34 1 32:07 32:07 8:02/M
197 Becky Derison Dix Hills 611 21 F 7 19-24 1 32:07 32:07 8:02/M
198 McElroy Kevin Merrick 1489 42 M 17 40-44 1 32:12 32:12 8:03/M
199 Erica Summer Floral Park 817 44 F 5 40-44 1 32:12 32:12 8:03/M
200 Tom Brewer Mineola 537 60 M 9 60-64 1 32:18 32:18 8:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Dan Giuffrida New York 742 29 M 11 25-29 1 32:18 32:18 8:05/M
202 Tim Vetere PA 1791 29 M 12 25-29 1 32:19 32:19 8:05/M
203 Gross Dan Wantagh 1490 50 M 20 50-54 1 32:20 32:20 8:05/M
204 Catie Zientarski Bellmore 861 37 F 4 35-39 1 32:21 32:21 8:05/M
205 Marion Daniel Brooklyn 1962 23 M 21 19-24 1 32:21 32:21 8:05/M
206 Mark Berger Great Neck 952 38 M 13 35-39 1 32:22 32:22 8:06/M
207 Mroz Jared Rockville Centre 1950 38 M 14 35-39 1 32:25 32:25 8:06/M
208 Susan Keogh Bellmore 939 62 F 2 60-64 1 32:26 32:26 8:07/M
209 Michael Cohen Plainview 566 40 M 18 40-44 1 32:27 32:27 8:07/M
210 Barbara Stagnaf Mineola 1476 53 F 8 50-54 1 32:28 32:28 8:07/M
211 Jennifer Ebert Elmont 623 44 F 6 40-44 1 32:29 32:29 8:07/M
212 Dellunto Rob Rockville Centre 1960 42 M 19 40-44 1 32:31 32:31 8:08/M
213 Gallego John Long Beach 1959 52 M 21 50-54 1 32:32 32:32 8:08/M
214 Ekber Hatira New York 1955 26 F 4 25-29 1 32:33 32:33 8:08/M
215 Gary Muhrck Huntington 1472 74 M 3 70-74 1 32:35 32:35 8:09/M
216 Robert Genovese Baldwin 923 61 M 10 60-64 1 32:38 32:38 8:10/M
217 DeMasters Drew Westbury 901 60 M 11 60-64 1 32:43 32:43 8:11/M
218 Dennis Gowen Massapequa Park 657 53 M 22 50-54 1 32:45 32:45 8:11/M
219 Len Oppenheimer Hewlett 1474 47 M 16 45-49 1 32:45 32:45 8:11/M
220 Matthew Kogan Plainview 693 41 M 20 40-44 1 32:47 32:47 8:12/M
221 McCoulen Magaly Williston Park 881 47 F 8 45-49 1 32:47 32:47 8:12/M
222 Marianne Zacharia Northport 858 60 F 3 60-64 1 32:48 32:48 8:12/M
223 Wallace Cora Point Pleasant 971 22 F 8 19-24 1 32:49 32:49 8:12/M
224 Pedro Sanchez Bellmore 1777 17 M 20 13-18 1 32:50 32:50 8:13/M
225 Michael Galeotafiore Massapequa 648 25 M 13 25-29 1 32:52 32:52 8:13/M
226 Lee Charlie Sea Cliff 1451 43 M 21 40-44 1 32:53 32:53 8:13/M
227 Browne Lorraine Bayside 977 45 F 9 45-49 1 32:54 32:54 8:14/M
228 Bill Crispino Freeport 585 57 M 14 55-59 1 32:57 32:57 8:14/M
229 Sue Corrie New Hyde Park 920 54 F 9 50-54 1 32:58 32:58 8:15/M
230 McElroy Lisa Merrick 1488 43 F 7 40-44 1 33:02 33:02 8:16/M
231 Michael Franchi Ronkonkoma 643 32 M 11 30-34 1 33:06 33:06 8:17/M
232 Barberis Andrew Huntington 933 52 M 23 50-54 1 33:09 33:09 8:17/M
233 Berberis Angela Huntington 934 15 F 5 13-18 1 33:09 33:09 8:17/M
234 Flyntz Alex Seaford 864 73 M 4 70-74 1 33:13 33:13 8:18/M
235 Mattei Dan New Hyde Park 868 53 M 24 50-54 1 33:18 33:18 8:20/M
236 Connell Esan Brooklyn 1499 38 M 15 35-39 1 33:23 33:23 8:21/M
237 Alan Hlavenea Seaford 1980 55 M 15 55-59 1 33:28 33:28 8:22/M
238 Brian Rooney Bellmore 1458 41 M 22 40-44 1 33:28 33:28 8:22/M
239 Joe Cordero Central Islip NY 578 77 M 1 75-79 1 33:31 33:31 8:23/M
240 Alexandra Giorgos Bellmore 653 22 F 9 19-24 1 33:33 33:33 8:23/M
241 Thomas Coll Massapequa Park 568 44 M 23 40-44 3 33:36 33:36 8:24/M
242 James McDoughall Ronkonkoma 727 60 M 12 60-64 1 33:38 33:38 8:25/M
243 Erica Cazenenve Baldwin 1780 28 F 5 25-29 1 33:38 33:38 8:25/M
244 Breiter Russell Plainview 1492 54 M 25 50-54 1 33:47 33:47 8:27/M
245 Pamela Lee Syosset NY 700 62 F 4 60-64 1 33:49 33:49 8:27/M
246 Marc Kornheiser Queens 979 46 M 17 45-49 1 33:51 33:51 8:28/M
247 Angela Medalla Hicksville 736 50 F 10 50-54 1 33:54 33:54 8:29/M
248 Borrelli Michael Garden City 2000 39 M 16 35-39 1 33:56 33:56 8:29/M
249 Engelher Alex Huntington 873 58 M 16 55-59 1 33:56 33:56 8:29/M
250 Lloyd Wagner Plainview NY 869 57 M 17 55-59 1 34:00 34:00 8:30/M
251 Martorana Peter N. Bellmore 912 13 M 21 13-18 1 34:01 34:01 8:30/M
252 Sully Turner Ozone Park 829 37 F 5 35-39 1 34:04 34:04 8:31/M
253 Giordano Helene Bellmore 1448 38 F 6 35-39 1 34:05 34:05 8:31/M
254 Stansell Danu Islip 1491 0 F 1 0-12 1 34:10 34:10 8:33/M
255 Eve Volonakis Huntington 838 62 F 5 60-64 1 34:19 34:19 8:35/M
256 Thomas Tammany Bellmore 819 31 M 12 30-34 1 34:19 34:19 8:35/M
257 Batkin Sharon Rockville Centre 1961 38 F 7 35-39 1 34:21 34:21 8:35/M
258 Hickey Gabriel Bethpage 993 67 M 4 65-69 1 34:22 34:22 8:36/M
259 Denyse Kofod East Meadow 692 43 F 8 40-44 1 34:22 34:22 8:36/M
260 Mullin Kevin Bellmore 988 46 M 18 45-49 1 34:23 34:23 8:36/M
261 Suzanne Venus Seaford 1462 40 F 9 40-44 1 34:25 34:25 8:36/M
262 Larssan Jeffrey Hempstead 1497 50 M 26 50-54 1 34:26 34:26 8:37/M
263 Gerord Lester Plainview 896 52 M 27 50-54 1 34:33 34:33 8:38/M
264 Bauer Alison Hoboken 978 26 F 6 25-29 1 34:34 34:34 8:39/M
265 Chris Drechsel Bellmore 616 29 M 14 25-29 1 34:35 34:35 8:39/M
266 Christopher Howe Bellmore 672 39 M 17 35-39 1 34:39 34:39 8:40/M
267 Hubert Keen Farmingdale 687 70 M 5 70-74 1 34:39 34:39 8:40/M
268 Bardin Althea New York 1485 0 F 2 0-12 1 34:43 34:43 8:41/M
269 Schmuck Susan Westbury 1966 48 F 10 45-49 1 34:45 34:45 8:41/M
270 Ernie Lustenring Massapequa 711 56 M 18 55-59 1 34:46 34:46 8:42/M
271 Joseph Patino Seaford 772 25 M 15 25-29 1 34:46 34:46 8:42/M
272 Lauren Coonan Malverne 1790 30 F 5 30-34 1 34:46 34:46 8:42/M
273 Jessica Dzienius Bellmore 621 26 F 7 25-29 1 34:46 34:46 8:42/M
274 Justin Krell East Meadow 1461 41 M 24 40-44 1 34:47 34:47 8:42/M
275 Heather Stachlik Wantagh 815 40 F 10 40-44 1 34:50 34:50 8:43/M
276 Doug Escher Garden City NY 626 70 M 6 70-74 3 34:51 34:51 8:43/M
277 Tom Burke Bellmore 542 33 M 13 30-34 1 34:51 34:51 8:43/M
278 Dan McGuigan New Hyde Park 729 51 M 28 50-54 1 34:52 34:52 8:43/M
279 Larry Shames Levittown 804 53 M 29 50-54 1 34:54 34:54 8:44/M
280 Deb Wyatt 1441 58 F 3 55-59 1 34:56 34:56 8:44/M
281 Ximena Ninahuanca New York 1981 47 F 11 45-49 1 34:56 34:56 8:44/M
282 Kerin Cunningham East Meadow 587 23 F 10 19-24 1 35:00 35:00 8:45/M
283 Tom Cunningham East Meadow 588 56 M 19 55-59 1 35:02 35:02 8:46/M
284 Theresa Mattei New Hyde Park 866 17 F 6 13-18 1 35:05 35:05 8:46/M
285 Isabella Infuso Merrick 674 14 M 22 13-18 1 35:05 35:05 8:46/M
286 Bill Niedfeld Seaford 756 56 M 20 55-59 1 35:05 35:05 8:46/M
287 Wisniewski Mike Dix Hills 1000 35 M 18 35-39 1 35:09 35:09 8:47/M
288 Treasa Goodwin-Smyth Middle Village 655 54 F 11 50-54 1 35:10 35:10 8:48/M
289 Elizabeth Melillo Northport NY 738 50 F 12 50-54 1 35:12 35:12 8:48/M
290 Kaufman Jack Lindenhurst 1951 33 M 14 30-34 1 35:15 35:15 8:49/M
291 Cody Franklin Macmee OH 879 67 M 5 65-69 1 35:18 35:18 8:50/M
292 Patrick Wilkinson Malverne 851 72 M 7 70-74 1 35:22 35:22 8:51/M
293 Alan Doorly Maspeth 1470 43 M 25 40-44 1 35:23 35:23 8:51/M
294 Terry Bisogno Brentwood NY 522 60 M 13 60-64 1 35:23 35:23 8:51/M
295 Seso Pavung Kew Gardens 1943 52 F 13 50-54 1 35:27 35:27 8:52/M
296 Michael Albaranes Massapequa 504 22 M 22 19-24 1 35:32 35:32 8:53/M
297 Jashua Parez Selden 768 41 M 26 40-44 1 35:33 35:33 8:53/M
298 Marie Brewer Mineola 536 60 F 6 60-64 1 35:35 35:35 8:54/M
299 Kathleen Cascio Long Beach 556 29 F 8 25-29 1 35:37 35:37 8:54/M
300 Frank Cascio Bellmore 555 28 M 16 25-29 1 35:37 35:37 8:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Perry Zeichner Brentwood NY 860 66 M 6 65-69 1 35:38 35:38 8:55/M
302 Philip Handy Syosset 666 60 M 14 60-64 1 35:40 35:40 8:55/M
303 Eileen Prymaczek Whitestone 779 38 F 8 35-39 1 35:40 35:40 8:55/M
304 Laurence Campbell Merrick 549 59 M 21 55-59 1 35:44 35:44 8:56/M
305 Ben Turner Babylon 828 28 M 17 25-29 1 35:45 35:45 8:56/M
306 Golos Ehud East Hills 1796 64 M 15 60-64 1 35:46 35:46 8:57/M
307 Richard Delorants East Meadow 607 60 M 16 60-64 1 35:47 35:47 8:57/M
308 Maureen Frisone New Hyde Park 644 66 F 1 65-69 1 35:51 35:51 8:58/M
309 Taylor O'Brien Bellmore 1984 16 F 7 13-18 1 35:53 35:53 8:58/M
310 Gloria Withus Brentwood NY 854 65 F 2 65-69 1 35:55 35:55 8:59/M
311 Bob McKee Lindenhurst 732 59 M 22 55-59 1 36:02 36:02 9:01/M
312 Bennett Michael Wantagh 1493 28 M 18 25-29 1 36:06 36:06 9:02/M
313 Bennett Amanda Wantagh 1494 25 F 9 25-29 1 36:06 36:06 9:02/M
314 Jones Krity N. Bellmore 910 32 F 6 30-34 1 36:18 36:18 9:05/M
315 Dan Hulihan Rexford 673 52 M 30 50-54 1 36:30 36:30 9:08/M
316 Courtney Secada Wantagh 800 29 F 10 25-29 1 36:32 36:32 9:08/M
317 Skidmore Ed Sea Cliff 1452 52 M 31 50-54 1 36:32 36:32 9:08/M
318 Tom Trousdell Bellmore 1992 55 M 23 55-59 1 36:38 36:38 9:10/M
319 Pisano Tracey West Islip 1787 36 F 9 35-39 1 36:42 36:42 9:11/M
320 Brianne Lustenring Massapequa 709 26 F 11 25-29 1 36:45 36:45 9:11/M
321 Scott Horowitz Bellmore 986 45 M 19 45-49 1 36:46 36:46 9:12/M
322 Campos Cristian Brooklyn 1947 18 M 23 13-18 1 36:47 36:47 9:12/M
323 Brown Janice Valley Stream 1501 59 F 4 55-59 1 36:49 36:49 9:12/M
324 Joe King Westbury 689 66 M 7 65-69 1 36:56 36:56 9:14/M
325 Amy Yeucharis Babylon 857 27 F 12 25-29 1 37:01 37:01 9:15/M
326 Maura Carroll Islip 553 55 F 5 55-59 1 37:03 37:03 9:16/M
327 Kristi Lay Bellmore 696 33 F 7 30-34 1 37:06 37:06 9:17/M
328 Anthony Lay Bellmore 697 37 M 19 35-39 1 37:08 37:08 9:17/M
329 Robert Burns Bellmore 543 62 M 17 60-64 1 37:08 37:08 9:17/M
330 Joseph DeFino Bellmore 601 59 M 24 55-59 1 37:08 37:08 9:17/M
331 Kane Deborah Levittown 937 47 F 12 45-49 1 37:10 37:10 9:18/M
332 Reitz William West Islip 940 40 M 27 40-44 1 37:11 37:11 9:18/M
333 Abby Gonzalez Dix Hills 654 67 F 3 65-69 1 37:15 37:15 9:19/M
334 Howie Mann Roslyn Heights 714 60 M 18 60-64 1 37:19 37:19 9:20/M
335 Linda Manno Lindenhurst 715 48 F 13 45-49 1 37:25 37:25 9:21/M
336 Annunziata Giovanni East Meadow 994 54 M 32 50-54 1 37:25 37:25 9:21/M
337 Freddy Smith Wantagh 808 61 M 19 60-64 1 37:32 37:32 9:23/M
338 Cosgrove John Bellmore 1927 50 M 33 50-54 1 37:33 37:33 9:23/M
339 Martorana Franklin N. Bellmore 911 48 M 20 45-49 1 37:33 37:33 9:23/M
340 Thomas Fren Jr Merrick 1429 38 M 20 35-39 1 37:36 37:36 9:24/M
341 Marissa McDoughall Ronkonkoma 945 9 F 3 0-12 1 37:40 37:40 9:25/M
342 Jeff Marquit Massapequa Park 718 55 M 25 55-59 1 37:48 37:48 9:27/M
343 Trotman Claudelle Jamaica 974 51 F 14 50-54 1 37:49 37:49 9:27/M
344 Natalie Backman Bellmore 516 44 F 11 40-44 1 37:50 37:50 9:28/M
345 Irene Robinson West Islip 788 69 F 4 65-69 1 37:50 37:50 9:28/M
346 Rose Milano Bellmore 1473 41 F 12 40-44 1 37:50 37:50 9:28/M
347 Kunzmann Stephanie Mariettta GA 884 18 F 8 13-18 1 37:50 37:50 9:28/M
348 Condoluci Lisa N. Bellmore 1447 18 F 9 13-18 1 37:52 37:52 9:28/M
349 Karin Durels Wantagh 1987 18 F 10 13-18 1 37:52 37:52 9:28/M
350 Richard Brodsky Atlantic Beach 958 62 M 20 60-64 1 37:55 37:55 9:29/M
351 Robin Sitzer Northport 806 55 F 6 55-59 1 37:57 37:57 9:29/M
352 Murphy Laurel Amityville 1446 29 F 13 25-29 1 37:58 37:58 9:30/M
353 Thomas McGuire Merrick 730 29 M 19 25-29 1 38:00 38:00 9:30/M
354 Jeremay Sessler Seaford 1480 0 M 3 0-12 1 38:02 38:02 9:31/M
355 Kelly Forquignon Massapequa 640 34 F 8 30-34 1 38:11 38:11 9:33/M
356 Roberts Katie Princton WV 1798 35 F 10 35-39 1 38:14 38:14 9:34/M
357 Maryanne Langro Hicksville 695 63 F 7 60-64 1 38:27 38:27 9:37/M
358 William Meisner Plainview 737 67 M 8 65-69 1 38:37 38:37 9:39/M
359 Merz Maureen Hempstead 1800 55 F 7 55-59 1 38:37 38:37 9:39/M
360 Ed Mace Deer Park 984 64 M 21 60-64 1 38:38 38:38 9:40/M
361 Rubin Richard Massapequa 990 34 M 15 30-34 1 38:41 38:41 9:40/M
362 Sullivan Mark East Meadow 894 1 M 4 0-12 1 38:44 38:44 9:41/M
363 Julie Aronsky 1788 13 F 11 13-18 1 38:45 38:45 9:41/M
364 Ferrulli Jennifer Merrick 1965 41 F 13 40-44 1 38:46 38:46 9:42/M
365 Jose Mendez Brentwood NY 740 76 M 2 75-79 1 38:46 38:46 9:42/M
366 Donna Rosen Woodbury NY 792 59 F 8 55-59 1 38:50 38:50 9:43/M
367 Going Carole Plainview 928 46 F 14 45-49 1 38:52 38:52 9:43/M
368 Jessica Flanagan Bellmore 637 41 F 14 40-44 1 38:57 38:57 9:44/M
369 Gerard Ruiz Hicksville NY 795 55 M 26 55-59 1 39:01 39:01 9:45/M
370 Sara Lemke Merrick 701 19 F 11 19-24 1 39:04 39:04 9:46/M
371 Jeffrey Miller Merrick 747 63 M 22 60-64 1 39:13 39:13 9:48/M
372 Hix Matthew Brooklyn 909 33 M 16 30-34 1 39:14 39:14 9:49/M
373 Lively John Hickville 1500 61 M 23 60-64 1 39:16 39:16 9:49/M
374 Maria Fucella Levittown 646 54 F 15 50-54 1 39:17 39:17 9:49/M
375 Daniel Mattei New Hyde Park 865 13 M 24 13-18 1 39:19 39:19 9:50/M
376 Brendan Lustenring Massapequa 710 28 M 20 25-29 1 39:23 39:23 9:51/M
377 Kelly Rhatigan Merrick 782 42 F 15 40-44 1 39:26 39:26 9:52/M
378 Parccell Sulliv Regina East Meadow 893 52 F 16 50-54 1 39:29 39:29 9:52/M
379 Skidmore John Bellmore 973 53 M 34 50-54 1 39:31 39:31 9:53/M
380 Rich Conniff Merrick 576 49 M 21 45-49 1 39:31 39:31 9:53/M
381 Sugendorph Samantha Bellmore 1773 22 F 12 19-24 1 39:32 39:32 9:53/M
382 Savoia Catherine Haverstraw 1976 23 F 13 19-24 1 39:32 39:32 9:53/M
383 Cammarata Roberto Merrick 1505 71 M 8 70-74 1 39:34 39:34 9:54/M
384 Helma Clavin Ronkonkoma NY 563 72 F 1 70-74 1 39:35 39:35 9:54/M
385 Tim Whelan Bellmore 1986 51 M 35 50-54 1 39:37 39:37 9:54/M
386 Donovan Wilson Rosedale 1453 52 M 36 50-54 1 39:39 39:39 9:55/M
387 Mullin Kathleen Bellmore 989 46 F 15 45-49 1 39:39 39:39 9:55/M
388 Leanna Trefcer Bellmore 936 8 F 4 0-12 1 39:43 39:43 9:56/M
389 Robert Trefcer Bellmore 825 45 M 22 45-49 1 39:45 39:45 9:56/M
390 Ciara Marsh Massapequa 719 14 F 12 13-18 1 39:45 39:45 9:56/M
391 Juliane Trefcer Bellmore 824 42 F 16 40-44 1 39:46 39:46 9:57/M
392 Timothy Droge Merrick 956 60 M 24 60-64 1 39:46 39:46 9:57/M
393 Susan Reid Valley Stream 1792 44 F 17 40-44 1 39:50 39:50 9:58/M
394 William Telese Bellmore 822 33 M 17 30-34 1 39:51 39:51 9:58/M
395 Joseph Ninessling Amityville 757 60 M 25 60-64 1 39:58 39:58 10:00/M
396 Thomas Turner Ozone Park 830 39 M 21 35-39 3 40:02 40:02 10:01/M
397 Michael Campanelli Greenlawn 548 52 M 37 50-54 1 40:06 40:06 10:02/M
398 Destafano Melissa East Meadow 943 36 F 11 35-39 1 40:07 40:07 10:02/M
399 Matthews Nicole East Meadow 942 35 F 12 35-39 1 40:07 40:07 10:02/M
400 Agulles Christine Merrick 1957 40 F 18 40-44 1 40:15 40:15 10:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Carillo Franklin Freeport 997 70 M 9 70-74 1 40:15 40:15 10:04/M
402 Lofmark Bill Ronkonkoma 962 57 M 27 55-59 1 40:17 40:17 10:04/M
403 Dominguez Darei West New York 1779 17 M 25 13-18 1 40:19 40:19 10:05/M
404 Jen Roth Bellmore 1459 40 M 28 40-44 1 40:19 40:19 10:05/M
405 Anne Fitzgibbon Glen Cove NY 636 66 F 5 65-69 1 40:24 40:24 10:06/M
406 Schneidman David Melville 872 67 M 9 65-69 1 40:28 40:28 10:07/M
407 Marissa McDougall 995 9 M 5 0-12 1 40:36 40:36 10:09/M
408 Paula MacCulloch Bethpage 712 54 F 17 50-54 1 40:37 40:37 10:09/M
409 Adam Rothstein Wantagh 1438 52 M 38 50-54 1 40:45 40:45 10:11/M
410 Robert Ostrofsky Bellmore 767 48 M 23 45-49 1 40:52 40:52 10:13/M
411 Eliza Ostrofsky Bellmore 764 13 F 13 13-18 1 40:53 40:53 10:13/M
412 Jack Berger Richmond Hills 1932 55 M 28 55-59 1 41:00 41:00 10:15/M
413 Beth Marinis Hicksville 717 51 F 18 50-54 1 41:05 41:05 10:16/M
414 Sofia Tolentino Brooklyn 1481 26 F 14 25-29 1 41:12 41:12 10:18/M
415 Terri Lester Plainview 895 51 F 19 50-54 1 41:15 41:15 10:19/M
416 Trousdell Alyssa Bellmore 1998 13 F 14 13-18 1 41:16 41:16 10:19/M
417 Renee Harrigan Seaford 669 58 F 9 55-59 1 41:16 41:16 10:19/M
418 Trousdell Claudia Bellmore 1997 54 F 20 50-54 1 41:17 41:17 10:19/M
419 DeGirolamo Luisa Bellmore 1484 37 F 13 35-39 1 41:19 41:19 10:20/M
420 Galanga Charlie Mineola 1502 40 M 29 40-44 1 41:20 41:20 10:20/M
421 Mindy Davidson Seaford NY 594 55 F 10 55-59 1 41:21 41:21 10:20/M
422 Miller Andrew Mineola 1503 32 M 18 30-34 1 41:23 41:23 10:21/M
423 Miller Laura Mineola 1504 33 F 9 30-34 1 41:24 41:24 10:21/M
424 Pauline Schachner Malverne 796 53 F 21 50-54 1 41:26 41:26 10:22/M
425 Doreen McDoughall Ronkonkoma 726 51 F 22 50-54 1 41:27 41:27 10:22/M
426 MaryAnn Demmett Bellmore 609 50 F 23 50-54 1 41:28 41:28 10:22/M
427 Donald Farmer Bellmore 630 61 M 26 60-64 1 41:29 41:29 10:22/M
428 Dunn Shannon Wantagh 1990 23 F 14 19-24 1 41:29 41:29 10:22/M
429 Richard Astarita Babylon 515 72 M 10 70-74 1 41:31 41:31 10:23/M
430 David Albaranes Massapequa 503 22 M 23 19-24 1 41:31 41:31 10:23/M
431 Dunn Joe Wantagh 1991 33 M 19 30-34 1 41:33 41:33 10:23/M
432 Kunzmann Lissette Mariettta GA 885 15 F 15 13-18 1 41:33 41:33 10:23/M
433 Kathy McDermott Mineola 1466 40 F 19 40-44 1 41:43 41:43 10:26/M
434 Jim McDermott Mineola 1467 41 M 30 40-44 1 41:44 41:44 10:26/M
435 Fritz Lisa Bellmore 948 45 F 16 45-49 1 41:45 41:45 10:26/M
436 Dinarte David Westbury 999 21 M 24 19-24 1 41:47 41:47 10:27/M
437 Erica Misorek Syosset 1506 37 F 14 35-39 1 41:48 41:48 10:27/M
438 Paniagun Saira Massapequa 1923 34 F 10 30-34 1 41:48 41:48 10:27/M
439 Michele Myers Rochester 754 47 F 17 45-49 1 41:51 41:51 10:28/M
440 Ducorsky Suzy Oceanside 964 47 F 18 45-49 1 41:52 41:52 10:28/M
441 Stephen McGloin Merrick 728 62 M 27 60-64 1 41:53 41:53 10:28/M
442 Hayes James Bellmore 969 53 M 39 50-54 1 41:58 41:58 10:30/M
443 Richard Bowlin Queens 1463 48 M 24 45-49 1 41:59 41:59 10:30/M
444 Brian Gambale Wantagh 650 37 M 22 35-39 1 42:08 42:08 10:32/M
445 Burkhoff Stuart Great Neck 1785 43 M 31 40-44 1 42:10 42:10 10:33/M
446 Brynn Dacher Merrick 591 52 F 24 50-54 1 42:13 42:13 10:33/M
447 McGuire Cyndi Levittown 924 33 F 11 30-34 1 42:17 42:17 10:34/M
448 Carlson Richard Merrick 1445 52 M 40 50-54 1 42:17 42:17 10:34/M
449 Pam Weess Great Neck 847 57 F 11 55-59 1 42:19 42:19 10:35/M
450 Thomas Linsalata Seaford 705 55 M 29 55-59 1 42:22 42:22 10:36/M
451 Kelly Portnay Wantagh 777 33 F 12 30-34 1 42:28 42:28 10:37/M
452 Cynthia Delorantis East Meadow 606 61 F 8 60-64 1 42:29 42:29 10:37/M
453 Stephanie Perceval Lynbrook 1457 33 F 13 30-34 1 42:33 42:33 10:38/M
454 Mike Bryan Massapequa 539 54 M 41 50-54 3 42:33 42:33 10:38/M
455 Tiffany Gordon Island Park 656 37 F 15 35-39 1 42:34 42:34 10:39/M
456 Merz Charles Hempstead 1799 53 M 42 50-54 1 42:38 42:38 10:40/M
457 Emily Chan Forest Hills 1933 36 F 16 35-39 1 42:40 42:40 10:40/M
458 Luanna Alicea Massapequa 507 42 F 20 40-44 1 42:41 42:41 10:40/M
459 Julia Conniff Merrick 573 15 F 16 13-18 1 42:42 42:42 10:41/M
460 Casey Sneider Centereach 1782 22 F 15 19-24 1 42:43 42:43 10:41/M
461 Nick Gangi Bellmore 1783 21 M 25 19-24 1 42:43 42:43 10:41/M
462 Sather Sydney Bellmore 1939 12 F 5 0-12 1 42:44 42:44 10:41/M
463 Anthony Virgilio Mineola 837 33 M 20 30-34 1 42:44 42:44 10:41/M
464 Sather Kenny Bellmore 1941 50 M 43 50-54 1 42:46 42:46 10:42/M
465 Naomi Hansen New York 907 29 F 15 25-29 1 42:50 42:50 10:43/M
466 Brian Farmer Bellmore 629 28 M 21 25-29 1 42:57 42:57 10:44/M
467 Lisa Verdolino Mineola 836 33 F 14 30-34 1 43:07 43:07 10:47/M
468 Zelaya Alex Bellmore 1994 38 M 23 35-39 1 43:08 43:08 10:47/M
469 Sather Erica Bellmore 1940 48 F 19 45-49 1 43:10 43:10 10:48/M
470 Warren Drezen Massapequa 619 62 M 28 60-64 1 43:15 43:15 10:49/M
471 Monica Tamayo Oyster Bay 818 35 F 17 35-39 1 43:19 43:19 10:50/M
472 Bedics Joeph Oceanside 929 57 M 30 55-59 1 43:20 43:20 10:50/M
473 Jassette Dawes Elmont 595 45 F 20 45-49 1 43:22 43:22 10:51/M
474 Larry Schachner Malverne 797 55 M 31 55-59 1 43:24 43:24 10:51/M
475 Robyn Rothman Briarwood 793 37 F 18 35-39 1 43:24 43:24 10:51/M
476 Janet Escher Baldwin 982 45 F 21 45-49 1 43:30 43:30 10:53/M
477 Carlos Morales Corona 750 81 M 1 80-84 1 43:37 43:37 10:54/M
478 Jones David Merrick 1929 42 M 32 40-44 1 43:42 43:42 10:56/M
479 Arthur Jones Rockville Center 681 62 M 29 60-64 1 43:46 43:46 10:57/M
480 Anthony Secada Wantagh 801 32 M 21 30-34 1 43:49 43:49 10:57/M
481 McGuire Sean Levittown 925 35 M 24 35-39 1 43:50 43:50 10:58/M
482 Greggory Lester Plainview 898 24 M 26 19-24 1 43:56 43:56 10:59/M
483 Rob Demmett Bellmore 610 55 M 32 55-59 1 43:57 43:57 10:59/M
484 Shalvey Karen Floral Park 1934 42 F 21 40-44 1 43:58 43:58 11:00/M
485 Mitchel Rlch 1468 60 M 30 60-64 1 44:12 44:12 11:03/M
486 Mattie Bryan Massapequa 540 56 F 12 55-59 1 44:17 44:17 11:04/M
487 Burke Richard Merrick 927 49 M 25 45-49 1 44:27 44:27 11:07/M
488 Pat Delaney Bay Shore 603 76 F 1 75-79 1 44:29 44:29 11:07/M
489 Meg Naratto Oceanside 914 40 F 22 40-44 1 44:33 44:33 11:08/M
490 Tom Mannix Wantagh 987 38 M 25 35-39 1 44:34 44:34 11:09/M
491 Michael Ogazon Garden City NY 762 74 M 11 70-74 3 44:37 44:37 11:09/M
492 James Wegrzyn Brightwaters NY 848 69 M 10 65-69 1 44:38 44:38 11:10/M
493 Johnson Suzanne N. Bellmore 1487 37 F 19 35-39 1 44:39 44:39 11:10/M
494 Angel Jimenez Brentwood NY 1477 28 M 22 25-29 1 44:44 44:44 11:11/M
495 Pamela Karchinski Bellmore 686 27 F 16 25-29 1 44:58 44:58 11:15/M
496 Brian Portnay Wantagh 778 33 M 22 30-34 1 44:59 44:59 11:15/M
497 Lauren Conniff Merrick 574 20 F 16 19-24 1 45:04 45:04 11:16/M
498 Melissa Altschuler Freeport 508 42 F 23 40-44 1 45:05 45:05 11:16/M
499 Beverly Timothy Freeport 1496 46 M 26 45-49 1 45:09 45:09 11:17/M
500 Austin Lester Plainview 897 21 M 27 19-24 1 45:13 45:13 11:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Ken Ramondino Floral Park 1456 61 M 31 60-64 1 45:16 45:16 11:19/M
502 Christine Cook Bellmore 577 49 F 22 45-49 1 45:17 45:17 11:19/M
503 Megan Hallquest East Meadow 665 24 F 17 19-24 1 45:20 45:20 11:20/M
504 ToniAnn Conlon Bellmore 571 47 F 23 45-49 1 45:24 45:24 11:21/M
505 Brain Dobkin New Hyde Park 614 49 M 27 45-49 1 45:29 45:29 11:22/M
506 Graziose Leeann Bellmore 996 47 F 24 45-49 1 45:32 45:32 11:23/M
507 teve Gerson East Meadow 899 57 M 33 55-59 1 45:34 45:34 11:24/M
508 Brandon Berkowitz Oceanside 520 13 M 26 13-18 1 46:04 46:04 11:31/M
509 Ronald Berkowitz Oceanside 521 42 M 33 40-44 1 46:04 46:04 11:31/M
510 Norman Feldman Freeport 949 75 M 3 75-79 1 46:05 46:05 11:31/M
511 Kellie Clifford Bellmore 565 28 F 17 25-29 1 46:06 46:06 11:32/M
512 Janne Stein Central Islip 916 35 F 20 35-39 1 46:10 46:10 11:33/M
513 Christine Brakel Brightwaters NY 534 67 F 6 65-69 1 46:11 46:11 11:33/M
514 Claudia Cabanas Lindenhurst 959 37 F 21 35-39 1 46:17 46:17 11:34/M
515 Rochelle Holden Westbury NY 671 61 F 9 60-64 1 46:17 46:17 11:34/M
516 Gina Grieco Seaford 659 43 F 24 40-44 1 46:35 46:35 11:39/M
517 Joseph Riotta Massapequa 785 54 M 44 50-54 1 46:35 46:35 11:39/M
518 Vincent Corrado Massapequa 580 48 M 28 45-49 1 46:43 46:43 11:41/M
519 Douglas Softy Bethpage 813 59 M 34 55-59 1 46:48 46:48 11:42/M
520 Laura Softy Bethpage 811 30 F 15 30-34 1 46:57 46:57 11:44/M
521 Millon Steven East Meadow 967 56 M 35 55-59 1 47:00 47:00 11:45/M
522 Mary Speranza Bellmore 814 37 F 22 35-39 1 47:12 47:12 11:48/M
523 Alexander Parzych Bellmore 769 68 M 11 65-69 1 47:13 47:13 11:48/M
524 Monica Mattei New Hyde Park 867 15 F 17 13-18 1 47:14 47:14 11:49/M
525 Diane DeLissio West Babylon 604 49 F 25 45-49 1 47:17 47:17 11:49/M
526 Jack Jacobs Sea Cliff 676 75 M 4 75-79 1 47:24 47:24 11:51/M
527 Mindy Mentzel Merrick 744 55 F 13 55-59 1 47:36 47:36 11:54/M
528 Geza Feld Farmingdale 631 81 M 2 80-84 1 47:36 47:36 11:54/M
529 Jacob Cysner Forest Hills 589 72 M 12 70-74 1 47:50 47:50 11:58/M
530 Nancy Nowak Mineola 760 46 F 26 45-49 1 47:51 47:51 11:58/M
531 Gail Boyd Eastport 533 64 F 10 60-64 1 47:56 47:56 11:59/M
532 Dennis Boyd Eastport 532 64 M 32 60-64 1 47:57 47:57 11:59/M
533 Paul Fotscher Long Beach 1475 69 M 12 65-69 1 48:18 48:18 12:05/M
534 Colleen Deere Bellmore 598 31 F 16 30-34 1 48:29 48:29 12:07/M
535 Stephen Deere Bellmore 597 30 M 23 30-34 1 48:30 48:30 12:08/M
536 Heather Softy Bethpage 812 32 F 17 30-34 1 48:33 48:33 12:08/M
537 Susan Werner Massapequa 849 32 F 18 30-34 1 48:34 48:34 12:09/M
538 Jon Simone Seaford 805 40 M 34 40-44 1 49:35 49:35 12:24/M
539 Laurice Firenze Westbury 635 63 F 11 60-64 1 49:36 49:36 12:24/M
540 Brad Stein Wantagh 1979 35 M 26 35-39 1 49:37 49:37 12:24/M
541 Pamala Ricotta Bellmore 917 40 F 25 40-44 1 49:55 49:55 12:29/M
542 Heidi Hannula Bellmore 668 45 F 27 45-49 1 50:09 50:09 12:32/M
543 Mary Cordero-Driver Central Islip 579 61 F 12 60-64 1 50:30 50:30 12:38/M
544 Angela Johnson Amity Harbor 680 64 F 13 60-64 1 50:47 50:47 12:42/M
545 Hammas Eric N. Bellmore 931 37 M 27 35-39 1 50:49 50:49 12:42/M
546 Hammas Edyta N. Bellmore 932 39 F 23 35-39 1 50:50 50:50 12:43/M
547 John DeLissio West Babylon 605 56 M 36 55-59 1 50:53 50:53 12:43/M
548 Bert Jablon Syosset NY 675 88 M 1 85-89 1 51:03 51:03 12:46/M
549 Joan Ackerman Farmingdale NY 501 75 F 2 75-79 1 51:14 51:14 12:49/M
550 Paul Ginocchio Lynbrook 652 38 M 28 35-39 1 51:24 51:24 12:51/M
551 Krugman Jeffrey Roslyn 1771 72 M 13 70-74 1 51:46 51:46 12:57/M
552 Ken Bernstan Merrick 1775 56 M 37 55-59 1 51:46 51:46 12:57/M
553 King Rachel Jerricho 905 1 F 6 0-12 1 51:51 51:51 12:58/M
554 Anita Wootem Riverhead 856 49 F 28 45-49 3 52:21 52:21 13:05/M
555 Maria Plumeri Massapequa 1985 52 F 25 50-54 1 52:40 52:40 13:10/M
556 Maria Fontana Massapequa 639 40 F 26 40-44 1 52:40 52:40 13:10/M
557 Jennie McGuire Merrick 731 30 F 19 30-34 1 52:55 52:55 13:14/M
558 June Smith Wantagh 809 61 F 14 60-64 1 53:06 53:06 13:17/M
559 Jackie Dzienius Bellmore 622 57 F 14 55-59 1 53:06 53:06 13:17/M
560 Jimmy Schaefer Levittown 798 18 M 27 13-18 1 53:28 53:28 13:22/M
561 Catherine Bonacasa Bellmore 528 18 F 18 13-18 1 53:28 53:28 13:22/M
562 Alan Greenberg Delray Beach, FL 658 73 M 14 70-74 1 54:08 54:08 13:32/M
563 Don Drechsel Bellmore 618 60 M 33 60-64 1 54:28 54:28 13:37/M
564 Cathy Drechsel Bellmore 617 59 F 15 55-59 1 54:28 54:28 13:37/M
565 Carol Wakefield Baldwin 839 68 F 7 65-69 1 54:36 54:36 13:39/M
566 Bill Cassidy Rockville Center 557 73 M 15 70-74 1 54:49 54:49 13:42/M
567 Martin Radner Island Park 780 75 M 5 75-79 1 54:49 54:49 13:42/M
568 Norman Hershkowitz Massapequa 670 76 M 6 75-79 1 54:52 54:52 13:43/M
569 Philip Joyce Oceanside 683 72 M 16 70-74 1 54:52 54:52 13:43/M
570 Jacki Ambrisco Bellmore 510 48 F 29 45-49 1 55:38 55:38 13:55/M
571 Chornski Consuelo Northport 1925 51 F 26 50-54 1 56:02 56:02 14:01/M
572 Brudge Joseph Jericho 980 78 M 7 75-79 1 56:04 56:04 14:01/M
573 Frank Martin Bay Shore NY 721 80 M 3 80-84 1 56:16 56:16 14:04/M
574 Michael Cefali Freeport 559 53 M 45 50-54 1 56:28 56:28 14:07/M
575 PaulaAnn Calvagno Freeport 547 46 F 30 45-49 1 56:28 56:28 14:07/M
576 Kristin McDonough Merrick 725 32 F 20 30-34 1 56:34 56:34 14:09/M
577 Tommy McDonough Merrick 724 31 M 24 30-34 1 56:35 56:35 14:09/M
578 Fowler Anisa West Hempstead 876 31 F 21 30-34 1 56:44 56:44 14:11/M
579 Fowler Romario West Hempstead 877 7 M 6 0-12 1 56:44 56:44 14:11/M
580 Mathison Ingrid West Hempstead 874 52 F 27 50-54 1 56:45 56:45 14:11/M
581 Hamel Maureen Bethpage 926 39 F 24 35-39 1 57:34 57:34 14:24/M
582 Joseph Guardino Williston Park NY 662 76 M 8 75-79 1 57:39 57:39 14:25/M
583 Perruggiani dawn West Islip 930 50 F 28 50-54 1 57:41 57:41 14:25/M
584 Ellen Caravella Wantagh 551 50 F 29 50-54 1 58:53 58:53 14:43/M
585 Barry Aronowsky Greenlawn 514 74 M 17 70-74 1 59:36 59:36 14:54/M
586 Juan Rivera Massapequa 921 33 M 25 30-34 1 1:01:14 1:01:14 15:19/M
587 Rivera Rebecca Massapequa Park 922 32 F 22 30-34 1 1:01:15 1:01:15 15:19/M
588 Roger Loberto East Meadow 706 86 M 2 85-89 1 1:01:29 1:01:29 15:22/M
589 Howard Kestenbaum Plainview NY 688 83 M 4 80-84 1 1:01:38 1:01:38 15:25/M
590 Feinstein Rick Jerricho 1977 72 M 18 70-74 1 1:01:55 1:01:55 15:29/M
591 Daisy Mendez Brentwood NY 739 76 F 3 75-79 1 1:02:56 1:02:56 15:44/M
592 Jack Blumberg Westbury 523 77 M 9 75-79 1 1:03:46 1:03:46 15:57/M
593 James Doyle Lynbrook 615 76 M 10 75-79 1 1:04:29 1:04:29 16:07/M
594 Mare Losquadro Merrick 707 46 M 29 45-49 1 1:05:22 1:05:22 16:21/M
595 Michael Bobacasa Bellmore 524 47 M 30 45-49 1 1:05:23 1:05:23 16:21/M
596 Laurie Lettieri Bellmore 703 50 F 30 50-54 1 1:06:30 1:06:30 16:38/M
597 Janet Ambrisco Bellmore 509 47 F 31 45-49 3 1:06:30 1:06:30 16:38/M
598 Andy Nowak Mineola 759 15 M 28 13-18 1 1:07:05 1:07:05 16:46/M
599 Susan Geoghan Mineola 651 41 F 27 40-44 1 1:07:12 1:07:12 16:48/M
600 Angelina Bonacasa Bellmore 526 15 F 19 13-18 1 1:07:44 1:07:44 16:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Ann Marie Conniff Merrick 575 47 F 32 45-49 1 1:07:58 1:07:58 17:00/M
602 Joan Bonacasa Bellmore 530 47 F 33 45-49 1 1:07:58 1:07:58 17:00/M
603 Rosalie Bonacasa Bellmore 527 17 F 20 13-18 1 1:08:13 1:08:13 17:03/M
604 Nicole Mulvey Merrick 753 20 F 18 19-24 1 1:08:13 1:08:13 17:03/M
605 Young Marci Babylon 1449 32 F 23 30-34 1 1:08:46 1:08:46 17:12/M
606 Roseanne Losquadro Merrick 708 47 F 34 45-49 1 1:09:08 1:09:08 17:17/M
607 Suzanne Pascual Freeport 770 46 F 35 45-49 1 1:09:08 1:09:08 17:17/M
608 Rich Czarnowski Palm Bay, FL 590 71 M 19 70-74 1 1:09:28 1:09:28 17:22/M
609 Mary Ostop Merrick 763 57 F 16 55-59 1 1:10:46 1:10:46 17:42/M
610 Donna Hahl Valley Stream 664 68 F 8 65-69 1 1:10:47 1:10:47 17:42/M
611 David Kaplan Glen Cove 1983 51 M 46 50-54 1 1:15:04 1:15:04 18:46/M
612 Joe Pascual Freeport 771 47 M 31 45-49 1 1:18:15 1:18:15 19:34/M
DQ Daniel Valderrama Oyster Bay 831 44 M DQ 40-44 1 24:14 24:14 6:04/M