Chris Malvetti 3K Run /Walk 2015

Overall Finish List

June 20, 2015


Just - In - Time - Racing

3K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Erik Haughn 1129 26 M 1 Top Fin 9:06.53 5:52/M
2 Bill herrmann 1195 30 M 2 Top Fin 9:25.62 6:05/M
3 Andrew Malvetti 1147 34 M 3 Top Fin 9:35.55 6:11/M
4 Ryan Holmes 1880 19 M 1 16-19 9:36.39 6:12/M
5 Christian Neubert 1928 27 M 1 20-29 9:54.68 6:23/M
6 kc brett 1901 54 M 1 50-59 10:06.98 6:31/M
7 matthew kahn 1933 24 M 2 20-29 10:10.41 6:34/M
8 jordan tsunis 1932 34 M 1 30-39 10:20.06 6:40/M
9 Micaela Gallagher 1934 24 F 1 Top Fin 10:29.37 6:46/M
10 Xavier Marinaro 1161 22 M 3 20-29 10:31.93 6:47/M
11 Morna Sullivan-Herrmann 1185 34 F 2 Top Fin 11:16.00 7:16/M
12 Hunter Smith 1183 21 M 4 20-29 11:23.53 7:21/M
13 Matt Bell 1879 29 M 5 20-29 11:30.77 7:25/M
14 Kate Foley 1126 22 F 3 Top Fin 11:34.27 7:28/M
15 Nicholas Katsaros 1131 20 M 6 20-29 11:34.78 7:28/M
16 vincent daigger 1193 22 M 7 20-29 11:36.85 7:29/M
17 Robert Haughn 1128 57 M 2 50-59 11:39.45 7:31/M
18 Nathan DiGregorio 1119 14 M 1 13-15 11:53.49 7:40/M
19 Erin Beach 1108 22 F 1 20-29 11:57.93 7:43/M
20 max okst 1889 14 M 2 13-15 11:59.34 7:44/M
21 Vitaliy Krestikov 1947 30 M 2 30-39 12:15.95 7:54/M
22 Georges Katsaros 1130 24 M 8 20-29 12:23.39 7:59/M
23 John Serignese 1949 28 M 9 20-29 12:26.05 8:01/M
24 Christine Cicciari 1115 34 F 1 30-39 12:26.69 8:01/M
25 Robert Lawson 1140 25 M 10 20-29 12:31.15 8:05/M
26 Connor Leahy 1141 26 M 11 20-29 12:38.45 8:09/M
27 Andy Dittamo 1120 41 M 1 40-49 12:42.33 8:12/M
28 Tara Laubach 1920 22 F 2 20-29 12:48.93 8:15/M
29 Christina DiGregorio 1117 41 F 1 40-49 12:50.48 8:17/M
30 BRETT MAUSER 1943 36 M 3 30-39 12:55.50 8:20/M
31 nicholas morbillo 1199 11 M 1 0-12 12:58.08 8:22/M
32 JONMICHAEL Shekian 1942 22 M 12 20-29 12:59.82 8:23/M
33 Frank Marinaro 1160 24 M 13 20-29 13:01.04 8:24/M
34 Jason Kahn Port Jefferson NY 1893 44 M 2 40-49 13:14.60 8:32/M
35 tracy spataro 1877 25 F 3 20-29 13:32.42 8:44/M
36 andrew anderson 1878 29 M 14 20-29 13:33.09 8:45/M
37 Amanda Corona 1946 24 F 4 20-29 13:44.25 8:52/M
38 Greta Srenger 1911 24 F 5 20-29 13:44.63 8:52/M
39 Taylor Gillie 1912 22 F 6 20-29 13:45.03 8:52/M
40 Michael Miller 1169 38 M 4 30-39 13:56.58 8:59/M
41 Scott Dakers 1940 34 M 5 30-39 14:17.50 9:13/M
42 Patrick Gallagher 1935 25 M 15 20-29 14:17.83 9:13/M
43 Rich Miller 1931 31 M 6 30-39 14:18.84 9:14/M
44 lukes kirwin 1882 11 M 2 0-12 14:21.57 9:15/M
45 peter kirwin 1881 46 M 3 40-49 14:22.25 9:16/M
46 Caitlin Kelly 1135 25 F 7 20-29 14:24.36 9:17/M
47 Tom Stremick 1955 34 M 7 30-39 14:31.56 9:22/M
48 Erika Kuhn 1139 25 F 8 20-29 14:47.08 9:32/M
49 Laura Alt 1190 11 F 1 0-12 14:49.86 9:34/M
50 Scott Reynolds 1174 26 M 16 20-29 14:58.40 9:39/M
51 mj vacirca 1888 50 F 1 50-59 15:13.05 9:49/M
52 Margarite Bonomo 1892 55 M 3 50-59 15:24.71 9:56/M
53 Matthew Adkins 1100 6 M 3 0-12 15:26.87 9:57/M
54 kevin irwin 1196 43 M 4 40-49 15:38.82 10:05/M
55 Cameron Ketyer 1918 18 M 2 16-19 15:44.66 10:09/M
56 Brook-Lyn Samida 1916 17 F 1 16-19 15:45.20 10:10/M
57 Timothy Katsaros 1132 13 M 3 13-15 15:47.11 10:11/M
58 Michael Adkins 1101 9 M 4 0-12 15:49.88 10:12/M
59 Amy Adkins 1102 38 F 2 30-39 15:51.36 10:14/M
60 Cindy Miller 1170 38 F 3 30-39 15:51.95 10:14/M
61 Kyle Samida 1917 11 M 5 0-12 15:54.47 10:15/M
62 vincent oliver 1197 34 M 8 30-39 15:55.13 10:16/M
63 Kathleen Alt 1189 7 F 2 0-12 15:55.87 10:16/M
64 Juliana Bonomo Port Jefferson NY 1894 15 F 1 13-15 15:57.61 10:17/M
65 William Malvetti 1153 4 M 6 0-12 16:13.85 10:28/M
66 Ellie Cook 1116 8 F 3 0-12 16:15.86 10:29/M
67 Niel Malvetti 1156 68 M 1 60-99 16:16.49 10:30/M
68 Rachel Barguignon 1925 25 F 9 20-29 16:16.90 10:30/M
69 Leighann Alt 1187 41 F 2 40-49 16:50.04 10:52/M
70 Paytn DiGregorio 1118 21 F 10 20-29 17:21.12 11:12/M
71 Tara Laubach 1910 1 F 4 0-12 17:50.58 11:30/M
72 Danielle Simone East Northport NY 1182 22 F 11 20-29 17:56.93 11:34/M
73 Shannon Husch 1922 12 F 5 0-12 18:01.05 11:37/M
74 Brendan Husch 1923 13 M 4 13-15 18:01.64 11:37/M
75 Hannah Rice 1175 5 F 6 0-12 18:05.51 11:40/M
76 Ella Rice 1176 3 F 7 0-12 18:06.64 11:41/M
77 Ryan Rice 1178 38 M 9 30-39 18:07.15 11:41/M
78 Ava Rice 1177 3 F 8 0-12 18:08.05 11:42/M
79 Katie Marino Miller Place NY 1165 12 F 9 0-12 18:12.70 11:45/M
80 Marena Capocci 1192 12 F 10 0-12 18:13.31 11:45/M
81 Brian Kirwin 1137 58 M 4 50-59 18:20.41 11:50/M
82 Caroline Alt 1188 5 F 11 0-12 18:23.46 11:52/M
83 edward alt 1929 44 M 5 40-49 18:31.24 11:57/M
84 Nicholas Longo 1145 5 M 7 0-12 18:44.77 12:05/M
85 Brandon Longo 1144 5 M 8 0-12 18:45.21 12:06/M
86 Isabella Longo 1146 5 F 12 0-12 18:45.72 12:06/M
87 Jamie Longo 1143 38 M 10 30-39 18:46.78 12:06/M
88 Jillian Dittamo 1124 6 F 13 0-12 18:47.88 12:07/M
89 Jolene Malvetti 1154 7 F 14 0-12 18:48.82 12:08/M
90 ashley toth 1907 10 F 15 0-12 19:13.80 12:24/M
91 Craig Malvetti Rocky Point NY 1151 39 M 11 30-39 19:14.19 12:25/M
92 Kevin Beach 1107 74 M 2 60-99 19:16.45 12:26/M
93 Marisa Mancini 1159 33 F 4 30-39 19:35.54 12:38/M
94 Alyssa Oliveri 1172 25 F 12 20-29 19:36.24 12:39/M
95 Deirdre Kirwin 1138 54 F 2 50-59 20:26.30 13:11/M
96 Olivia Lygum 1954 5 F 16 0-12 20:35.85 13:17/M
97 Soeren Lygum 1948 44 M 6 40-49 20:37.20 13:18/M
98 Laurie Malvetti 1149 70 F 1 60-99 20:39.23 13:19/M
99 Carol Reiser 1173 61 F 2 60-99 21:12.21 13:41/M
100 Kevin Husch 1924 10 M 9 0-12 21:36.04 13:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Monica Bachmann 1104 25 F 13 20-29 21:45.47 14:02/M
102 Nick Monaco 1171 25 M 17 20-29 21:47.47 14:03/M
103 Paul Winkler 1899 32 M 12 30-39 21:48.02 14:04/M
104 jessica winkler 1900 30 F 5 30-39 22:24.86 14:27/M
105 Eric Schaehner 1957 34 M 13 30-39 22:25.84 14:28/M
106 NANCY BURNER 1939 57 F 3 50-59 22:26.26 14:28/M
107 taylor BURNER 1938 23 F 14 20-29 22:27.83 14:29/M
108 kirstie pendergrass 1887 41 F 3 40-49 22:28.36 14:30/M
109 keith malvetti 1886 42 M 7 40-49 23:06.65 14:54/M
110 Jordan Dittamo 1123 6 F 17 0-12 23:07.42 14:55/M
111 Brianna Keaveney 1134 14 F 2 13-15 23:08.43 14:55/M
112 Jack Miller 1168 5 M 10 0-12 23:08.82 14:55/M
113 Diylann Walter 1945 11 F 18 0-12 23:11.43 14:57/M
114 Maureen Husch 1926 1 F 19 0-12 23:12.02 14:58/M
115 Andrea Erland 1125 26 F 15 20-29 23:14.05 14:59/M
116 deanna francey 1194 13 F 3 13-15 23:23.88 15:05/M
117 Kristen Poulos 1927 33 F 6 30-39 23:47.47 15:21/M
118 Jacqueline Gandolfo 1921 33 F 7 30-39 23:47.97 15:21/M
119 Debra Smith 1184 53 F 4 50-59 23:53.71 15:25/M
120 meghan oliver 1198 32 F 8 30-39 23:54.08 15:25/M
121 Kimberly Longo 1142 35 F 9 30-39 23:56.06 15:26/M
122 Brian Husch 1919 43 M 8 40-49 24:07.16 15:34/M
123 Dana St. Pierre 1937 34 F 10 30-39 24:15.06 15:39/M
124 Brian St. Pierre 1936 38 M 14 30-39 24:21.14 15:43/M
125 Andrew Marino 1162 13 M 5 13-15 24:50.35 16:01/M
126 Zach Marino 1163 18 M 3 16-19 24:50.97 16:01/M
127 EUGENIA SILVA 1181 63 F 3 60-99 24:53.61 16:03/M
128 JOSH GITTLEMON 1930 22 M 18 20-29 24:54.00 16:04/M
129 Max Vaysman 1953 21 M 19 20-29 25:19.48 16:20/M
130 Chris Caccamo 1909 22 M 20 20-29 25:23.60 16:23/M
131 Jeanne Malvetti 1155 68 F 4 60-99 25:24.00 16:23/M
132 Steve Troisi 1908 21 M 21 20-29 25:26.57 16:25/M
133 JACKIE Vaysman 1941 22 F 16 20-29 25:27.10 16:25/M
134 john goncalve 1895 67 M 3 60-99 25:29.21 16:26/M
135 Ella Miller 1166 65 F 5 60-99 25:29.97 16:26/M
136 isabel goncalves 1896 58 F 5 50-59 25:54.84 16:43/M
137 Nancy Gallagher 1127 22 F 17 20-29 26:18.06 16:58/M
138 tracy toth 1904 39 F 11 30-39 26:21.21 17:00/M
139 kaitlyn toth 1905 6 F 20 0-12 26:21.88 17:00/M
140 madison toth 1906 6 M 11 0-12 26:22.70 17:01/M
141 emily hughes 1914 5 F 21 0-12 27:08.90 17:30/M
142 jason toth 1903 40 M 9 40-49 27:47.90 17:55/M
143 rich hughes 1913 40 M 10 40-49 27:48.79 17:56/M
144 Brian Sauter 1891 5 M 12 0-12 27:50.55 17:57/M
145 Kim Sauter 1890 35 F 12 30-39 27:51.10 17:58/M
146 brittni sullivan 1898 25 F 18 20-29 27:51.75 17:58/M
147 patrick sullivan 1897 33 M 15 30-39 28:22.26 18:18/M
148 andrew uhl 1902 23 M 22 20-29 28:30.92 18:23/M
149 Michael Dittamo 1122 2 M 13 0-12 30:14.94 19:30/M
150 Courtney Dittamo 1121 37 F 13 30-39 30:15.63 19:31/M
151 hux slutsky 1952 5 M 14 0-12 30:36.09 19:45/M