2015 21st Gary Mintz Memorial Pancake Run

Age Group Results

December 06, 2015


Just - In - Time - Racing


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 barbara russo bellport NY 1972 52 1 19 20:08.27 20:08.27
Top

Female 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DIANA AREVALO BAY SHORE 850 11 6 114 24:58.28 24:58.28
2 KIMBERLY GOMEZ BAY SHORE 975 12 7 158 26:19.25 26:19.25
3 Brenda Granados Brentwood NY 3208 10 1 194 27:37.94 27:37.94
4 CATHERINE GALARZA BAY SHORE NY 961 12 7 245 29:54.80 29:54.80
5 YOLANDA CONTRERAS BRENTWOOD 912 11 6 344 34:49.41 34:49.41
6 Ashley Velasquez Brentwood NY 3277 12 7 357 35:42.47 35:42.47
7 JACQUELINE HIRSCH BAY SHORE 1808 11 6 372 37:14.32 37:14.32
8 Leslie Rodriguez M Brentwood NY 3194 12 7 434 41:50.14 41:50.14
9 MARIANNE BONILLA BRENTWOOD 880 11 5 451 43:05.60 43:05.60
10 Morishell Pacis Brentwood NY 3268 10 1 452 43:31.68 43:31.68
11 ANAIS BERNALES BRENTWOOD NY 874 12 7 459 45:43.78 45:43.78
12 Daniella Lopez Brentwood NY 3269 11 1 463 46:10.85 46:10.85
13 Mya Williams 3271 0 1 464 46:11.28 46:11.28
14 Angela Wandmacher Brentwood NY 3160 12 7 465 47:02.25 47:02.25
15 Cecilia Alvarez Brentwood NY 3176 12 7 466 47:03.06 47:03.06
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Karen Rodriguez Brentwood NY 3275 17 12 38 21:41.02 21:41.02
2 Isabella DiPalermo Mount Sinai NY 931 13 1 78 23:35.45 23:35.45
3 GABRIELLA MENENDEZ BAY SHORE NY 1882 13 8 91 24:07.28 24:07.28
4 CYNTHIA CHICAS BRENTWOOD NY 905 16 12 125 25:19.12 25:19.12
5 Ashly Cordova Brentwood NY 3165 15 9 129 25:29.76 25:29.76
6 SHISEIDO ROBINSON BAY SHORE 1961 17 12 134 25:38.29 25:38.29
7 MAYRA PEREZ BRENTWOOD 1920 16 11 141 26:01.17 26:01.17
8 Cynthia Pella Brentwood NY 3206 17 12 145 26:03.96 26:03.96
9 RACHEL VELASQUEZ BRENTWOOD NY 3131 18 12 162 26:21.12 26:21.12
10 DIANA MORALES BRENTWOOD 1890 14 9 169 26:33.77 26:33.77
11 JULISA ACOSTA BAY SHORE NY 839 17 11 172 26:49.21 26:49.21
12 Alanis Rodriguez M Brentwood NY 3290 17 12 189 27:16.48 27:16.48
13 Anceline Evceda West Babylon NY 3222 15 9 190 27:30.10 27:30.10
14 BRENDA ARIAS BRENTWOOD NY 856 16 11 197 27:50.97 27:50.97
15 ALEXANDRIA GALVEZ BRENTWOOD NY 967 16 11 203 27:58.98 27:58.98
16 JORDAN PEPCHINSKI BRENTWOOD NY 1916 17 12 204 28:01.02 28:01.02
17 Brenda Molina Brentwood NY 3279 18 12 209 28:11.14 28:11.14
18 EBELIN HERNANDEZ BRENTWOOD NY 1799 17 12 212 28:18.74 28:18.74
19 Lesley Fernandez Brentwood NY 3169 17 12 213 28:18.89 28:18.89
20 Giselle Castaneda Brentwood NY 3166 13 9 239 29:26.85 29:26.85
21 JOCELYN ARGUETA BRENTWOOD 854 16 12 251 30:02.80 30:02.80
22 Emevese Noel 3248 13 8 253 30:16.27 30:16.27
23 JOSELIN ALONSO BRENTWOOD NY 843 13 8 258 30:18.30 30:18.30
24 Jeslie Pineda BRENTWOOD 3303 14 10 276 31:15.88 31:15.88
25 NATHALIE CANJURA BAY SHORE 893 17 12 280 31:20.31 31:20.31
26 ADDA LANTIGUA BRENTWOOD NY 1825 17 12 281 31:23.48 31:23.48
27 CELINA SANCHEZ BRENTWOOD 1981 16 11 288 31:49.12 31:49.12
28 YAJAIRA GIRON BRENTWOOD 972 17 11 295 32:37.07 32:37.07
29 Sabrina Zuniga Brentwood NY 3283 14 9 301 32:52.31 32:52.31
30 Andrea Diaz Brentwood NY 3331 17 12 305 33:02.33 33:02.33
31 Jennissa Chavez Brentwood NY 3278 14 9 306 33:10.97 33:10.97
32 Madeline Nellis Rockville Centre 1901 14 1 307 33:12.05 33:12.05
33 Jetssabet Chavez Brentwood NY 3287 14 9 318 33:38.71 33:38.71
34 Julia Romero BRENTWOOD 3302 15 10 319 33:40.31 33:40.31
35 LAURA LOPEZ BRENTWOOD NY 1834 17 12 322 33:45.81 33:45.81
36 Paola Alvardo Brentwood NY 3280 17 11 323 33:52.70 33:52.70
37 Anabel Rivera Brentwood NY 3344 16 12 330 34:22.73 34:22.73
38 JOANA GRANADOS BRENTWOOD 980 16 11 337 34:36.46 34:36.46
39 PAOLA SANCHEZ BRENTWOOD 1982 16 11 355 35:38.80 35:38.80
40 ANNEMARIE LEBRON BRENTWOOD NY 1826 16 11 356 35:39.21 35:39.21
41 LILIANA HENRIQUEZ BAY SHORE NY 995 17 12 360 35:54.07 35:54.07
42 ANDREA SALGADO BRENTWOOD 1977 16 11 364 36:35.29 36:35.29
43 RACHELLE HERNANDEZ BRENTWOOD 999 16 11 366 36:56.20 36:56.20
44 Mariana Martinez Brentwood NY 3311 18 12 371 37:11.31 37:11.31
45 CYNTHIA AYALA BRENTWOOD 863 17 12 374 37:16.31 37:16.31
46 ZULMA SAGASTIZADO BRENTWOOD NY 1975 18 12 387 38:15.79 38:15.79
47 Karen Carcamo BRENTWOOD 3266 15 10 394 38:40.32 38:40.32
48 RASHEL NUNEZ BRENTWOOD 1904 14 9 398 39:00.82 39:00.82
49 JENNIFER MACANCELA BRENTWOOD 1836 17 12 401 39:02.77 39:02.77
50 JOSELIN QUINTANILLA BRENTWOOD NY 1934 17 12 403 39:05.82 39:05.82
51 CANDI CASTILLO BRENTWOOD 896 13 7 404 39:11.32 39:11.32
52 Brenda Flores Brentwood NY 3164 16 1 406 39:31.32 39:31.32
53 ALLYSON KESSNER BRENTWOOD 1819 16 12 409 39:41.14 39:41.14
54 Priscilla Menendez Bay Shore NY 3272 17 12 411 39:45.82 39:45.82
55 Natalie Rivas Brentwood NY 1956 14 9 413 39:51.15 39:51.15
56 ANURADHA DENANAN BRENTWOOD 926 17 12 414 39:51.75 39:51.75
57 Emily Giambrone Bay Shore NY 3249 13 8 421 40:04.14 40:04.14
58 Madeline Diaz Brentwood NY 3267 16 10 422 40:09.33 40:09.33
59 SOFANIA CANIZALES BAY SHORE 892 15 10 425 40:35.41 40:35.41
60 REIN BEY BRENTWOOD 876 16 10 430 41:46.83 41:46.83
61 Gabriella Leto Lindenhurst 1829 19 1 432 41:47.83 41:47.83
62 Kelly Amaya BRENTWOOD 3282 17 11 436 41:57.34 41:57.34
63 MEYBEL MARTINEZ BAY SHORE 1870 18 12 438 42:08.08 42:08.08
64 KATHERINE ROMERO BRENTWOOD 1965 18 11 439 42:08.09 42:08.09
65 MELISSA MARTINEZ BRENTWOOD 1864 17 11 440 42:08.83 42:08.83
66 ALEXIS NUNEZ BAY SHORE 1905 17 12 442 42:17.08 42:17.08
67 JANY VELASQUEZ BRENTWOOD NY 3129 16 11 446 42:43.49 42:43.49
68 LESLIE MORALES BRENTWOOD 1891 17 12 448 42:44.42 42:44.42
69 ERICA JORGENSEN BAY SHORE 1814 17 12 449 42:46.08 42:46.08
70 ARILENI DELGADO BAY SHORE NY 924 17 12 454 44:37.72 44:37.72
71 LESLIE VASQUEZ BRENTWOOD 3124 16 11 455 45:22.34 45:22.34
72 Elizabeth Ramirez 3264 15 10 457 45:37.84 45:37.84
73 BRIANNA PIERRE BRENTWOOD 1923 15 10 458 45:40.84 45:40.84
74 IRIS SANTOS BRENTWOOD 1986 17 12 462 46:07.21 46:07.21
75 AMRITA DEONANAN BRENTWOOD NY 927 14 9 468 47:14.26 47:14.26
76 YAKILIN CRUZ BRENTWOOD NY 919 17 12 470 47:32.05 47:32.05
77 Alexandra Henriguez Brentwood NY 3339 17 12 471 47:50.64 47:50.64
78 Elizabeth Mensah Brentwood NY 3189 17 11 473 48:01.41 48:01.41
79 JENNIFER CANALES BAY SHORE 891 16 10 477 50:34.61 50:34.61
80 Mayra Zhunio Brentwood NY 3281 14 9 478 50:53.34 50:53.34
81 Nicole Mena Brentwood NY 3213 13 8 479 50:59.61 50:59.61
82 Jazmin Colon BAY SHORE 3310 17 12 486 54:20.12 54:20.12
83 GISSEL ROVELO BAY SHORE 1971 17 12 487 56:41.85 56:41.85
84 Kristy Ortiz Brentwood 1913 17 12 488 56:49.87 56:49.87
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GINA DORSO LINDENHURST NY 935 21 1 32 21:11.91 21:11.91
2 Sara Waly West Islip NY 3172 20 1 117 25:02.97 25:02.97
3 ASHLEY MENDEZ BRENTWOOD NY 1880 23 1 127 25:28.75 25:28.75
4 KRISTEN CHARPENTER BAYPORT 903 22 1 264 30:34.89 30:34.89
5 Eloisa Leak 3292 21 1 329 34:17.21 34:17.21
6 ANGIE MARITNEZ BRENTWOOD 1839 20 5 342 34:47.81 34:47.81
7 AMANDA RIZZUTO BRENTWOOD 1960 23 5 389 38:23.32 38:23.32
8 Jose Greaves Saint James NY 3226 22 3 416 39:53.98 39:53.98
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Thersa Gannon Farmingdale NY 3270 28 1 39 21:44.76 21:44.76
2 NICOLE PIZZICHEMI LINDENHURST NY 1928 25 1 84 23:43.25 23:43.25
3 DANIELLE LEON BRENTWOOD NY 1827 27 3 88 24:00.28 24:00.28
4 KATHERINE HALTON OAKDALE NY 991 25 1 135 25:38.96 25:38.96
5 Tara Tanoff West Islip NY 3113 28 1 136 25:41.01 25:41.01
6 Jennifer Lillis Bay Shore NY 3330 26 1 178 26:52.61 26:52.61
7 ELIZABETH MORALES SYSOSET 1889 29 1 192 27:31.04 27:31.04
8 GLENDALY GONZALEZ BRENTWOOD 977 29 5 279 31:19.05 31:19.05
9 Jessica Braun Lindenhurst NY 3183 29 1 392 38:33.77 38:33.77
10 PRICILLA GUTIERREZ BRENTWOOD NY 987 28 5 481 51:11.42 51:11.42
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Danielle Lillis Bay Shore NY 3304 33 3 179 26:53.29 26:53.29
2 Briana Eckert Commack NY 3186 30 1 221 28:38.65 28:38.65
3 Jill Beach 3276 34 1 232 28:56.89 28:56.89
4 Erin Connell Saint James NY 3232 32 1 243 29:50.80 29:50.80
5 JESSICA JOHNSON BLUE POINT NY 1812 34 1 314 33:32.06 33:32.06
6 Caroline Torres 3260 34 1 321 33:42.98 33:42.98
7 KATHLEEN EDWARDS MEDFORD 941 31 3 351 35:28.31 35:28.31
8 NICOLE DIAZ BRENTWOOD 928 32 1 377 37:25.82 37:25.82
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JESSICA PRICE SOUTH BEACH 1929 36 3 76 23:27.66 23:27.66
2 Deb Smith MANORVILLE 3205 36 1 120 25:11.85 25:11.85
3 JACQUE MCCORMACK PATCHOGUE NY 1875 35 3 153 26:14.72 26:14.72
4 THERESA BROWN SAYVILLE NY 884 39 3 170 26:39.93 26:39.93
5 Stacey Ciaccio 3225 38 1 174 26:49.62 26:49.62
6 AMY YAMAGISHI N. BABYLON 3148 36 3 228 28:46.98 28:46.98
7 JOYCE CHUNTZ SYSOSET NY 906 39 3 268 30:53.02 30:53.02
8 MONICA MARTINEZ BRENTWOOD NY 1843 38 5 291 32:19.84 32:19.84
9 SANIYYAH GREENE LINDENHURST 983 37 5 298 32:44.06 32:44.06
10 MACKENZIE BURNETT HUNTINGTON STATION 886 35 3 315 33:32.81 33:32.81
11 DORIS CORPORAN BALDWIN 915 35 1 367 37:05.04 37:05.04
12 ALLETTA HALL VALLEY STREAM 990 35 1 369 37:05.82 37:05.82
13 Cathy Aikens North Babylon 841 38 1 386 38:11.69 38:11.69
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christine Harrison Patchogue NY 3340 40 3 98 24:25.68 24:25.68
2 STACY PIROPATO W. ISLIP NY 1926 41 3 116 25:02.77 25:02.77
3 KATE CONLON BOHEMIA NY 911 40 3 137 25:42.04 25:42.04
4 MICHELLE GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NY 965 44 1 167 26:28.94 26:28.94
5 LISA BOYLE COMMACK NY 882 43 3 191 27:30.66 27:30.66
6 JILL COHEN Old Bethpage NY 908 44 3 225 28:43.67 28:43.67
7 Kerry Sands West Sayville NY 3259 40 1 285 31:46.73 31:46.73
8 Gayle Meinkes-Lumia Kings Park NY 3216 44 2 286 31:47.30 31:47.30
9 JESSICA SAUERS SAYVILLE NY 1988 41 1 299 32:47.09 32:47.09
10 GIGI BECKER SOUTH HUNTINGTON NY 868 42 1 313 33:30.28 33:30.28
11 Erin Baudier 3178 42 1 324 33:53.73 33:53.73
12 REBECCA SHIELDS BAY SHORE NY 1995 43 3 334 34:29.67 34:29.67
13 JEANINE ROTOLO HOLBROOK 1970 41 3 338 34:42.81 34:42.81
14 Norma Leal Brentwood NY 3293 40 1 340 34:44.13 34:44.13
15 EVA ANEL LOPEZ BRONX 1831 41 3 379 37:41.31 37:41.31
16 CORI YABLON BROOKHAVEN 3146 41 3 396 38:45.08 38:45.08
17 Sophia Giambrone Bay Shore NY 3251 44 3 412 39:48.30 39:48.30
18 BETH FOGARTY OAKDALE 956 40 3 435 41:56.98 41:56.98
19 MAJORIE KNIPFING RIDGE 1821 43 3 437 42:05.35 42:05.35
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lorraine Browne Oakland Gardens NY 3221 45 1 55 22:50.79 22:50.79
2 Kerry Conlon 3195 48 1 183 27:06.29 27:06.29
3 Deana Tietjen Mount Sinai NY 3117 45 1 229 28:47.00 28:47.00
4 NORA DORSO LINDENHURST NY 937 47 3 244 29:51.24 29:51.24
5 ALICIA COBB BAYPORT NY 907 45 3 246 29:57.16 29:57.16
6 DEBORAH MORRIS E. ISLIP 1897 46 3 278 31:17.71 31:17.71
7 Stephanie Weeks Bohemia NY 3341 46 1 289 31:56.00 31:56.00
8 Andrea Nellis Rockville Centre 1900 47 1 308 33:13.48 33:13.48
9 Jan Gaddist Bay Shore 960 45 1 347 34:58.95 34:58.95
10 MONIQUE DARRISAW-AKIL BRENTWOOD 920 46 3 444 42:24.70 42:24.70
11 Mirella Velez Brentwood NY 3298 47 1 460 45:46.45 45:46.45
12 MARILYN GUTIERREZ BRENTWOOD NY 986 47 3 480 51:10.81 51:10.81
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mary Kroebel 3199 51 1 92 24:09.78 24:09.78
2 SUSAN FIORE BAY SHORE NY 951 52 3 148 26:06.27 26:06.27
3 TAMMY MAYS DIX HILLS NY 1873 51 1 252 30:10.27 30:10.27
4 ANGELA JOHNSON W. ISLIP 1811 51 1 341 34:47.12 34:47.12
5 DENISE FITZMAURICE NORTHPORT 952 51 1 348 35:22.78 35:22.78
6 SHARON LITTMAN NORTHPORT 1830 52 3 349 35:23.81 35:23.81
7 Dorothy Econs Brentwood NY 3155 53 1 390 38:29.32 38:29.32
8 Angela Kletecher Brentwood NY 3156 54 1 391 38:29.47 38:29.47
9 LUCILA SAGASTIZADO BRENTWOOD 1974 51 1 427 41:34.33 41:34.33
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Wanda Iengo Islip NY 3177 55 1 242 29:48.29 29:48.29
2 JOANNE KONG W BABYLON NY 1822 57 1 290 32:05.67 32:05.67
3 JoEllen Elsener Bay Shore NY 3180 57 1 293 32:28.26 32:28.26
4 KATHY FINN SAYVILLE NY 950 55 1 350 35:26.06 35:26.06
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Denise Siebert E. Patchogue NY 1996 60 15 138 25:44.89 25:44.89
2 Sherry Schmidt Smthtown 1990 61 1 231 28:51.76 28:51.76
3 SUE DEAN HUNTINGTON STATION 922 61 3 316 33:33.81 33:33.81
4 PATRICIA CARROLL W. ISLIP 895 64 1 352 35:34.70 35:34.70
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GLORIA WITHUS BRENTWOOD NY 3141 65 15 156 26:18.42 26:18.42
2 CHRISTINE BRAKEL BRIGHTWATERS NY 883 68 1 325 33:58.46 33:58.46
3 Eileen Lillis West Islip NY 3326 66 1 429 41:39.03 41:39.03
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JORGE HERNANDEZ BRENTWOOD NY 998 17 11 1 17:35.68 17:35.68
Top

Male 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MAX GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NY 964 10 1 24 20:33.77 20:33.77
2 Kenneth Aikens North Babylon NY 3346 11 6 52 22:38.02 22:38.02
3 Liam Mattera Northport NY 3175 12 1 66 23:06.89 23:06.89
4 Jake Buck Port Jefferson Stati NY 3202 11 1 96 24:22.41 24:22.41
5 COLIN GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NJ 962 12 1 100 24:30.60 24:30.60
6 HARRY YABLON BROOKHAVEN 3142 10 1 109 24:48.78 24:48.78
7 WILL ZAFFUTO E. MORICHES 3149 12 1 121 25:12.87 25:12.87
8 Ryhan Feliciano 3242 10 1 132 25:33.45 25:33.45
9 James Ciaccio 3224 8 1 133 25:34.46 25:34.46
10 FRANKIE KESSNER BRENTWOOD 1818 11 6 140 25:57.78 25:57.78
11 Israel Segarra 3192 0 1 152 26:12.86 26:12.86
12 Cristian Chaparro Bay Shore NY 3196 10 1 159 26:19.45 26:19.45
13 RAUL SALAZAR BAY SHORE 1976 12 7 163 26:22.29 26:22.29
14 BRIAN ABREGO BRENTWOOD 838 12 6 187 27:15.92 27:15.92
15 AIDEN BENITEZ BRENTWOOD 869 11 6 188 27:16.06 27:16.06
16 Kenneth Castillo Brentwood NY 3173 11 6 214 28:21.64 28:21.64
17 CHRISTOPHER VILLANUEVA BAY SHORE 3136 12 7 222 28:39.70 28:39.70
18 KANE AMPUERO BAY SHORE NY 848 12 7 223 28:39.79 28:39.79
19 Connor Autera Bay Shore NY 3244 10 1 263 30:32.05 30:32.05
20 ARMANDO CONTRERAS BRENTWOOD NY 913 12 7 269 30:54.26 30:54.26
21 FRANCISCO FUENTES BRENTWOOD 958 11 6 272 31:01.03 31:01.03
22 Brody Beach 3327 3 1 309 33:25.37 33:25.37
23 Evan Garcia Brentwood NY 3153 10 1 312 33:28.23 33:28.23
24 CHRISTELL SAN MARTIN BRENTWOOD 1980 11 6 317 33:34.06 33:34.06
25 Kyle Buck Port Jefferson Stati NY 3201 9 1 326 34:04.12 34:04.12
26 Javon Greene Brentwood NY 3223 10 6 335 34:35.44 34:35.44
27 MATTHEW ROTOLO HOLBROOK 1969 9 1 339 34:43.14 34:43.14
28 MAX CABRERA BRENTWOOD 888 11 6 359 35:54.06 35:54.06
29 GAVIN MORRIS E. ISLIP NY 1895 10 1 362 36:14.16 36:14.16
30 RYAN MORRIS E. ISLIP 1896 7 1 363 36:19.28 36:19.28
31 JUAN HERNANDEZ BRENTWOOD 996 11 6 375 37:17.97 37:17.97
32 MARK ROTOLO HOLBROOK NY 1968 7 1 405 39:17.33 39:17.33
33 MAX YABLON BROOKHAVEN 3144 9 1 410 39:42.32 39:42.32
34 Joseph Giambrone Bay Shore NY 3250 6 1 415 39:52.07 39:52.07
35 BRIAN VELASQUEZ BRENTWOOD 3127 12 7 426 40:50.31 40:50.31
36 Jesus Restrepo Brentwood NY 3324 10 1 456 45:35.13 45:35.13
37 ALEXANDRA ARGUETA BRENTWOOD 851 11 6 461 45:52.37 45:52.37
38 ANGEL RIVERA BRENTWOOD 1957 11 6 467 47:04.89 47:04.89
39 ERICA VENTURA BRENTWOOD 3132 11 6 469 47:31.02 47:31.02
40 ADAM BENNETT BRENTWOOD 872 12 6 475 49:07.79 49:07.79
41 NOAH TORRES BRENTWOOD 3118 11 6 482 51:21.26 51:21.26
42 ENZO ZEPEDA BRENTWOOD 3150 11 6 484 51:26.20 51:26.20
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Phelan 3255 15 1 2 17:54.20 17:54.20
2 JOSEPH DORSO LINDENHURST NY 936 16 1 3 17:54.68 17:54.68
3 JORGE GRANILLO BAY SHORE 981 17 11 4 18:36.47 18:36.47
4 JONATHAN GONZALEZ BRENTWOOD NY 978 16 11 5 18:40.01 18:40.01
5 RICARDO MORALES BRENTWOOD NY 1892 17 12 6 18:44.90 18:44.90
6 VICTOR BERCIAN BAY SHORE 873 18 12 7 18:54.01 18:54.01
7 STEVEN VASQUEZ BAY SHORE 3123 15 5 9 19:24.14 19:24.14
8 ERICK BUSTILLO BRENTWOOD NY 887 18 12 10 19:32.39 19:32.39
9 Juan Morales 3241 18 11 11 19:36.47 19:36.47
10 FRANKLIN RIOS Brentwood NY 1955 17 1 12 19:36.86 19:36.86
11 THOMAS FEIL MANORVILLE NY 947 17 1 13 19:38.72 19:38.72
12 OSCAR VILLALTA BRENTWOOD 3135 18 12 14 19:49.02 19:49.02
13 OSCAR MATA BRENTWOOD NY 1871 16 11 15 19:49.76 19:49.76
14 Jonathon Herrandez Brentwood NY 3197 14 9 16 19:55.76 19:55.76
15 Erik Narvaez Brentwood NY 3162 16 11 17 19:58.23 19:58.23
16 JERRY TURCIOS BRENTWOOD 3121 16 11 18 20:02.96 20:02.96
17 Harold Camacho Bay Shore NY 3299 15 10 20 20:12.39 20:12.39
18 David Gallego 3301 16 11 21 20:18.71 20:18.71
19 ADONAY HERNANDEZ BRENTWOOD NY 1000 17 12 22 20:22.01 20:22.01
20 ELIAS MCCRAY BRENTWOOD 1876 17 12 25 20:39.73 20:39.73
21 RODRIGO AGUIRRE BRENTWOOD 840 18 12 27 20:40.76 20:40.76
22 KERRICK MORRIS BRENTWOOD 1898 15 12 28 20:54.20 20:54.20
23 ALEXIS BENITEZ BRENTWOOD 870 17 11 29 20:57.49 20:57.49
24 Kelvin Bonilla Brentwood NY 3158 16 11 30 21:05.27 21:05.27
25 HEYSON AVANA BRENTWOOD 861 17 12 31 21:07.80 21:07.80
26 FREDY CHICA BRENTWOOD NY 904 16 11 33 21:18.98 21:18.98
27 MELVIN ROMERO BRENTWOOD NY 1966 18 12 37 21:39.46 21:39.46
28 FRANCISCO ARGUETA BRENTWOOD 853 17 12 41 21:46.77 21:46.77
29 Carlos Cortez 3294 17 11 42 21:49.44 21:49.44
30 Steven Mendez Brentwood NY 3337 14 9 43 21:49.76 21:49.76
31 Dilber Serrano BRENTWOOD NY 3261 17 12 45 21:58.77 21:58.77
32 DAVID FLORES BRENTWOOD 954 16 11 46 22:05.65 22:05.65
33 Kevin Cruz Brentwood NY 3204 14 9 50 22:21.46 22:21.46
34 ROBERT BANEZUETA BRENTWOOD 866 17 12 51 22:32.02 22:32.02
35 Anthony Coelho 3265 14 9 53 22:43.03 22:43.03
36 Stephan Dejoie Brentwood NY 3286 15 10 57 22:51.78 22:51.78
37 William Escobar Brentwood NY 3181 16 11 58 22:52.03 22:52.03
38 JOSEPH WATSON BRENTWOOD 3139 16 12 59 22:58.43 22:58.43
39 SEBASTIAN BAZALAR BAY SHORE 867 16 11 61 23:02.02 23:02.02
40 Wenchaid PierreLouis Brentwood NY 3343 15 8 62 23:03.84 23:03.84
41 RAIYAN TAREEN BRENTWOOD NY 3114 17 12 63 23:04.26 23:04.26
42 Joseph Baah Brentwood 864 17 12 64 23:04.67 23:04.67
43 Chris Flores Annapolis MD 3157 16 12 65 23:04.78 23:04.78
44 THOMAS GANS W. ISLIP NY 969 14 1 67 23:10.81 23:10.81
45 THOMAS ALBRECHT W. ISLIP 842 15 1 68 23:11.02 23:11.02
46 Yuliani Barillas Brentwood NY 3179 16 12 70 23:13.89 23:13.89
47 EDWIN GRANADOS BRENTWOOD 979 16 11 72 23:22.81 23:22.81
48 RICKY SANDOVAL BRENTWOOD 1983 17 12 73 23:24.63 23:24.63
49 Edwin Claros Brentwood NY 3347 18 12 75 23:27.26 23:27.26
50 JAIRO SORTO BRENTWOOD 1998 19 10 80 23:37.49 23:37.49
51 FRANKLIN VELASQUEZ BRENTWOOD 3128 13 8 81 23:40.13 23:40.13
52 JASON ESPINAL BAY SHORE 944 18 12 82 23:41.23 23:41.23
53 ZAKRIA RIYAZ BAY SHORE 1959 15 9 85 23:47.41 23:47.41
54 ANTHONI VELASQUEZ BRENTWOOD 3130 17 12 87 24:00.00 24:00.00
55 LUIS RAMIREZ BRENTWOOD NY 1948 17 12 93 24:16.28 24:16.28
56 HENRY MARTINEZ BAY SHORE NY 1845 16 11 94 24:16.41 24:16.41
57 Antony Saravia 3307 16 12 95 24:17.44 24:17.44
58 CHRISTOPHER GARCIA BRENTWOOD 971 16 11 99 24:26.90 24:26.90
59 Carlos Guivar Brentwood NY 3198 17 12 101 24:32.02 24:32.02
60 BRIAN MARTINEZ BRENTWOOD NY 1867 17 12 102 24:34.28 24:34.28
61 Anelus Pinzom 3217 17 11 103 24:38.03 24:38.03
62 NICHOLAS GANS W. ISLIP NY 968 14 1 104 24:39.79 24:39.79
63 ALVARADO NUNEZ BRENTWOOD 1906 17 12 105 24:42.03 24:42.03
64 JEREMY ANDERSON BRENTWOOD 849 16 11 106 24:42.25 24:42.25
65 HAYDEN GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NY 963 13 1 107 24:43.78 24:43.78
66 Ean Segarra Brentwood NY 3191 15 1 110 24:49.28 24:49.28
67 Tori Melbourne Brentwood NY 3396 18 12 111 24:53.34 24:53.34
68 Bryan Montilla 3258 16 11 112 24:54.16 24:54.16
69 ISAIAH JOHNSON BAY SHORE 1813 17 12 115 25:00.93 25:00.93
70 CHRISTIAN GUZMAN BRENTWOOD 989 17 12 119 25:11.19 25:11.19
71 MUHAMMAD SAAD BAY SHORE NY 1973 14 9 122 25:15.47 25:15.47
72 Allan Gremli 3237 17 12 123 25:16.28 25:16.28
73 JENNIFER MENJIVAR BRENTWOOD 1883 18 12 128 25:29.16 25:29.16
74 ELIAS GUTIERREZ BRENTWOOD NY 988 16 11 143 26:02.39 26:02.39
75 HARWIN HERRERA BRENTWOOD NY 1802 17 12 144 26:03.40 26:03.40
76 Jerry Reyes Brentwood NY 3333 16 11 146 26:03.96 26:03.96
77 EDENILSON MARTINEZ BRENTWOOD 1868 17 12 147 26:04.43 26:04.43
78 JUSTIN SHANNON BAY SHORE 1994 14 10 149 26:06.27 26:06.27
79 GUERSHON VILLIERE BRENTWOOD 3138 15 10 150 26:06.48 26:06.48
80 LUIS LEON BRENTWOOD 1828 16 11 151 26:10.88 26:10.88
81 VICTOR FLORES BRENTWOOD 953 14 8 154 26:17.20 26:17.20
82 ARIEL BAIRES BRENTWOOD 865 17 12 160 26:19.65 26:19.65
83 DAVID MERCADO BRENTWOOD NY 1884 17 12 164 26:23.38 26:23.38
84 DARSHAN MILLER BRENTWOOD 1886 17 12 165 26:27.29 26:27.29
85 Wilson Zhu Bay Shore 3151 18 1 166 26:27.70 26:27.70
86 Ulises Maldonado Brentwood NY 3163 16 11 168 26:33.37 26:33.37
87 JIGME RIGZIN BAY SHORE 1954 17 12 173 26:49.29 26:49.29
88 Jonathen Benitez 3253 16 11 175 26:50.79 26:50.79
89 RYAN PHAM BAY SHORE 1922 17 12 176 26:51.04 26:51.04
90 JOSHUA GODLEY 973 17 12 177 26:52.31 26:52.31
91 ANDY MARTINEZ BRENTWOOD NY 1865 17 12 180 26:56.04 26:56.04
92 MARVIN ESCOBAR BRENTWOOD 942 16 11 181 27:01.04 27:01.04
93 NICHOLAS SANTANA BRENTWOOD 1984 16 11 182 27:02.10 27:02.10
94 JONATHAN PADILLA BRENTWOOD 1915 17 12 185 27:13.04 27:13.04
95 Jeffrey Carranza Brentwood NY 3334 17 12 193 27:32.49 27:32.49
96 David Plocharczyk 3309 17 12 195 27:40.24 27:40.24
97 ERICK GOMEZ BRENTWOOD NY 976 18 12 196 27:41.49 27:41.49
98 Christian Hernandez Brentwood NY 3289 15 9 198 27:52.21 27:52.21
99 EVER ESCOBAR BRENTWOOD 943 17 12 200 27:55.79 27:55.79
100 DANIEL RAMOS BRENTWOOD 1949 17 11 201 27:55.90 27:55.90
101 KEVIN HENRIQUEZ BRENTWOOD 994 17 12 202 27:56.31 27:56.31
102 KEVIN TREJO BRENTWOOD NY 3120 18 12 206 28:10.71 28:10.71
103 MELVIN SORTO BAY SHORE 1999 17 11 207 28:10.72 28:10.72
104 DECKS JEANTY BAY SHORE 1810 16 10 208 28:10.93 28:10.93
105 Alejandro Argueta 3300 16 11 215 28:21.99 28:21.99
106 Julio Rodriguez Brentwood 1963 14 9 217 28:22.95 28:22.95
107 Adrian Tavarez BRENTWOOD 3305 17 12 218 28:23.47 28:23.47
108 CESAR CRUZ BAY SHORE 918 13 8 219 28:28.72 28:28.72
109 Hector Vasquez Brentwood NY 3152 19 5 220 28:34.79 28:34.79
110 ANGEL RAMOS BRENTWOOD NY 1950 17 12 224 28:40.29 28:40.29
111 ANTHONY CAIRO W. ISLIP 889 14 1 226 28:45.29 28:45.29
112 Chandler Contreras Brentwood NY 3332 17 12 233 28:58.04 28:58.04
113 DAVID CASTRO BRENTWOOD 897 17 10 237 29:23.19 29:23.19
114 DAVID FUENTES BRENTWOOD 959 17 12 241 29:47.18 29:47.18
115 KEVIN ALVARENGA BRENTWOOD 846 18 12 250 30:02.48 30:02.48
116 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ BRENTWOOD 997 17 11 255 30:16.67 30:16.67
117 Reshad Noori A Brentwood NY 3188 17 12 256 30:17.91 30:17.91
118 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ BRENTWOOD 1869 16 12 259 30:21.00 30:21.00
119 Avery Kennedy Brentwood NY 3312 16 11 260 30:21.01 30:21.01
120 DANIEL MERIOS BRENTWOOD 1885 16 11 261 30:22.21 30:22.21
121 GIOVHAN DEJOIE BRENTWOOD 923 15 10 265 30:44.17 30:44.17
122 JOSEPH DE LOS RIOS BRENTWOOD 921 16 11 266 30:50.97 30:50.97
123 ALEJANDRO AVILA BRENTWOOD 862 18 12 267 30:51.60 30:51.60
124 Jeff Canisalez 3295 13 8 270 30:55.05 30:55.05
125 LUIS PERALTA BRENTWOOD 1917 17 12 271 30:55.46 30:55.46
126 CESAR HERRERA BRENTWOOD 1801 16 12 273 31:03.80 31:03.80
127 Ryan Alvarez Bay Shore NY 3321 15 10 274 31:11.30 31:11.30
128 Mario Diaz Brentwood NY 3322 16 11 275 31:14.66 31:14.66
129 John Vlahov Bay Shore NY 3323 14 9 282 31:29.04 31:29.04
130 JACOB HERRERA BRENTWOOD 1803 17 12 287 31:47.94 31:47.94
131 Michael Bonilla BAY SHORE 3210 17 12 292 32:27.07 32:27.07
132 BRYAN BOLANOS BRENTWOOD NY 878 17 11 294 32:36.07 32:36.07
133 ALEX PEREIRA AMAYA BAY SHORE 1918 15 10 296 32:42.89 32:42.89
134 JOSE LOPEZ BRENTWOOD 1832 13 7 297 32:43.49 32:43.49
135 ANGEL TURCIOS BRENTWOOD 3122 17 12 302 32:55.80 32:55.80
136 ROBERT MILLS BRENTWOOD NY 1887 16 11 303 32:56.04 32:56.04
137 Caesar Flores 3218 15 10 304 32:59.80 32:59.80
138 Jose Donis BAY SHORE 3306 18 12 310 33:25.78 33:25.78
139 Gerson Hernandez Brentwood NY 3335 15 9 311 33:27.41 33:27.41
140 Nathan Garcia Brentwood NY 3168 16 11 320 33:40.31 33:40.31
141 BORMAN VASQUEZ BRENTWOOD 3125 17 12 331 34:22.90 34:22.90
142 Cristian Sorto Brentwood NY 3336 14 9 332 34:23.81 34:23.81
143 Edison Jaramillo Brentwood NY 3159 16 11 336 34:36.26 34:36.26
144 Jason Garcia Brentwood NY 3220 15 10 343 34:49.21 34:49.21
145 BLADIMIR MARTINEZ BRENTWOOD 1866 18 12 345 34:50.81 34:50.81
146 Nathanial Edwards Brentwood NY 3234 17 12 346 34:57.66 34:57.66
147 DARWIN NIETO BRENTWOOD 1903 18 5 353 35:36.76 35:36.76
148 Carlos Menendez A Bay Shore NY 3273 14 9 358 35:42.68 35:42.68
149 FRANKLIN FLORES BRENTWOOD 955 17 11 361 35:54.12 35:54.12
150 CHRISTIAN REYES BRENTWOOD 1952 17 11 365 36:35.35 36:35.35
151 EMERSON ASCENCIO BRENTWOOD NY 860 13 7 370 37:10.31 37:10.31
152 ULISES ALONSO BRENTWOOD NY 844 17 12 373 37:16.29 37:16.29
153 Douglas Kessner 3240 15 10 380 37:46.24 37:46.24
154 EDWIN RIVERA BRENTWOOD NY 1958 15 10 381 37:57.79 37:57.79
155 Ivan Pagar 3229 15 10 382 37:58.00 37:58.00
156 RICARDO D'OLEO BRENTWOOD 932 18 11 383 37:59.82 37:59.82
157 JOHN CORREA BRENTWOOD 916 15 10 385 38:02.07 38:02.07
158 CHRISTIAN ODOM BRENTWOOD NY 1908 14 9 393 38:33.97 38:33.97
159 ISAIAH ARTIS STEPTOE BAY SHORE 858 16 11 399 39:01.08 39:01.08
160 Brandon Jimenez A Brentwood NY 3227 13 9 400 39:01.97 39:01.97
161 JEFFREY REYES BRENTWOOD 1953 18 11 402 39:04.07 39:04.07
162 Corey Ehime Brentwood NY 3284 16 11 407 39:36.80 39:36.80
163 CURTIS ODOM BRENTWOOD NY 1909 16 11 408 39:36.99 39:36.99
164 SCOTT GARAY BRENTWOOD 970 17 12 418 39:57.94 39:57.94
165 JOSE MARQUEZ BRENTWOOD 1840 17 12 419 39:58.77 39:58.77
166 TYLER REID BRENTWOOD NY 1951 13 8 420 39:59.38 39:59.38
167 MIGUEL SANTANA BRENTWOOD 1985 17 12 423 40:11.32 40:11.32
168 VICTOR LOPEZ OSPINA BAY SHORE 1835 18 11 428 41:39.02 41:39.02
169 OBAID RAHMAN BRENTWOOD 1942 17 11 431 41:47.08 41:47.08
170 SEBASTIAN LA ROSA BRENTWOOD 1824 14 10 441 42:13.78 42:13.78
171 VIDAL MOSCOSO BRENTWOOD 1899 16 10 445 42:40.78 42:40.78
172 Julio Luvos 3247 16 12 447 42:43.69 42:43.69
173 JOEL HERNANDEZ BRENTWOOD NY 1800 17 12 450 42:46.79 42:46.79
174 Elijah Santana Brentwood NY 3167 14 1 472 47:53.42 47:53.42
175 ANDRES DIAZ BRENTWOOD 930 18 12 474 48:52.60 48:52.60
176 STEVEN FERNANDEZ BRENTWOOD 948 15 10 476 50:34.25 50:34.25
177 AREEB BHATTI BRENTWOOD 877 17 12 483 51:24.76 51:24.76
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 PATRICK KAPLAN 1815 23 3 35 21:30.76 21:30.76
2 Taylor O'Loughlin 3257 23 1 54 22:43.16 22:43.16
3 Elvin Sorto Brentwood NY 3170 20 5 69 23:11.62 23:11.62
4 Marvin Maldonado Brentwood NY 3262 20 1 74 23:26.45 23:26.45
5 David Sorto Brentwood NY 3345 22 5 79 23:36.27 23:36.27
6 MIKE ELIAS GOMEZ BRENTWOOD 974 23 5 113 24:56.43 24:56.43
7 Jackson Ramos Brentwood NY 3308 20 5 254 30:16.27 30:16.27
8 Juan Arvelo Brentwood NY 3171 20 5 257 30:18.05 30:18.05
9 Daniel Calderon Brentwood NY 3193 23 5 284 31:45.71 31:45.71
10 Anthony Perez East Meadow NY 3187 24 1 384 38:01.96 38:01.96
11 Ross Dinger Ronkonkoma NY 3184 22 1 417 39:54.07 39:54.07
12 Andy Castillo Brentwood NY 3285 20 1 433 41:48.33 41:48.33
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 PETER KAPLAN 1816 25 3 26 20:39.84 20:39.84
2 KEITH GREENE Bay Shore NY 982 29 3 44 21:53.98 21:53.98
3 Endis Alvarenga Brentwood NY 3288 26 5 60 23:01.34 23:01.34
4 Jose Velasquez 3228 25 1 83 23:41.43 23:41.43
5 DANNY BURGOS BRENTWOOD 885 26 5 142 26:01.17 26:01.17
6 Kyle Bushey Deer Park NY 3230 28 1 205 28:05.34 28:05.34
7 BRANDON DRUMMOND BAY SHORE 939 27 5 300 32:51.93 32:51.93
8 William Moreno 3214 25 1 328 34:06.48 34:06.48
9 Carlos Paredes 3215 25 1 354 35:38.39 35:38.39
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GREG SKILLMAN HOLTSVILLE 1997 34 3 77 23:28.28 23:28.28
2 Omar Umanzor Bay Shore NY 3246 30 1 86 23:49.48 23:49.48
3 Ross Devore Brentwood NY 3296 34 1 108 24:47.85 24:47.85
4 Phil Schlansky Levittown NY 3297 32 1 126 25:22.78 25:22.78
5 ANTHONY ROTELLA OAKDALE NY 1967 31 3 130 25:30.37 25:30.37
6 MAXWELL EDWARDS MEDFORD 940 31 1 234 29:03.24 29:03.24
7 T.J. DIAZ BRENTWOOD NY 929 33 1 378 37:26.82 37:26.82
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Martin Czulbi Sayville NY 3245 37 1 34 21:25.77 21:25.77
2 Dwayne Scully Hollis NY 3203 38 1 368 37:05.64 37:05.64
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sam Blau 3235 43 1 8 19:23.04 19:23.04
2 JOSEPH RODERICK BOHEMIA NY 1962 44 3 47 22:05.77 22:05.77
3 Alberto Leal Brentwood NY 3291 40 1 56 22:51.42 22:51.42
4 SEAN O'NEIL 1910 42 3 89 24:05.71 24:05.71
5 Jim Keane Brentwood NY 3252 44 1 186 27:15.86 27:15.86
6 Marc Bergen Bay Shore NY 3236 44 1 211 28:18.10 28:18.10
7 HECTOR MARTINEZ BRENTWOOD NY 1842 44 3 216 28:22.27 28:22.27
8 CHRISTOPHER AMATO 847 41 3 240 29:43.48 29:43.48
9 Vincent Autera Bay Shore NY 3243 44 3 262 30:31.47 30:31.47
10 Carlos Menendez Bay Shore NY 3274 40 1 277 31:17.71 31:17.71
11 Jesus Sorto Bay Shore NY 3338 43 1 333 34:23.95 34:23.95
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Piscitelli Huntington NY 3174 49 1 23 20:24.69 20:24.69
2 Rob Baudier East Northport NY 3219 45 1 71 23:14.91 23:14.91
3 HASSAN KHANFRI W. BABYLON NY 1820 47 3 131 25:30.37 25:30.37
4 ARMANDO PEREZ EAST MEADOW NY 1919 46 3 161 26:20.71 26:20.71
5 Luis Romero Brentwood NY 3154 48 1 227 28:45.73 28:45.73
6 David Weiwarin Mamaroneck NY 3254 49 1 235 29:06.93 29:06.93
7 Joseph Maiorana Shirley 1837 45 1 238 29:24.01 29:24.01
8 Doug Buck Port Jefferson Stati NY 3200 46 1 283 31:38.76 31:38.76
9 JEFF YABLON BROOKHAVEN 3143 46 1 397 38:45.82 38:45.82
10 William Ortiz Brentwood 1912 47 1 489 56:50.34 56:50.34
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Yanek Mieczkowski Bohemia NY 3190 50 1 90 24:06.80 24:06.80
2 KEVIN MOORE BRENTWOOD NY 1888 51 5 97 24:23.62 24:23.62
3 William Raftery East Islip 1935 52 1 124 25:17.08 25:17.08
4 Allan Gremli Bay Shore NY 3238 53 1 210 28:17.70 28:17.70
5 Jack Phelan 3256 52 1 247 29:59.80 29:59.80
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CHUCK OTTO SAYVILLE NY 1914 59 1 36 21:32.22 21:32.22
2 PAUL BONANNI SELDEN NY 879 55 1 48 22:06.05 22:06.05
3 JOSEPH MATZELLE MANORVILLE NY 1872 55 3 157 26:19.04 26:19.04
4 FRANK PIZZICHEMI LINDENHURST 1927 57 1 184 27:10.73 27:10.73
5 DAVID CHAN HOLBROOK NY 902 55 1 230 28:51.16 28:51.16
6 BRIAN FINN SAYVILLE NY 949 58 1 376 37:18.77 37:18.77
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Cavagnaro Valley Stream NY 898 64 1 49 22:13.77 22:13.77
2 Robert Elsener Brentwood NY 3182 60 1 118 25:03.03 25:03.03
3 Walter Schmidt Smithtown 1991 62 1 171 26:40.79 26:40.79
4 PAUL STEIGERWALD MASSAPEQUA NY 3112 60 1 249 30:02.29 30:02.29
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dan Kulchinsky Huntington Station NY 3185 66 1 40 21:44.95 21:44.95
2 William Meisner Plainview 1878 67 1 199 27:53.02 27:53.02
3 BILL PUGH E. MORICHES NY 1933 67 1 248 30:00.65 30:00.65
4 Hank Lillis West Islip NY 3325 67 1 388 38:21.82 38:21.82
5 Jim Dollin Huntington Station 933 65 1 453 43:38.01 43:38.01
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Patrick Keewaw 3231 73 1 139 25:50.45 25:50.45
2 JAMES WEGRZYN BRIGHTWATERS NY 3140 70 1 327 34:04.44 34:04.44
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joe Cordero Central Islip NY 3233 77 1 155 26:18.01 26:18.01
2 JOSE MENDEZ BRENTWOOD NY 1881 77 1 236 29:08.16 29:08.16
3 NORMAN HERSHKOWITZ N. MASSAPEQUA 1806 76 1 424 40:15.01 40:15.01
4 JOSEPH GUARDINO E. WILLISTON NY 984 76 1 485 53:47.80 53:47.80
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 FRANK MARTIN BAY SHORE NY 1841 80 1 443 42:17.83 42:17.83
Top

Male 85 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BERT JABLON SYSOSET NY 1809 88 1 395 38:43.82 38:43.82