2015 21st Gary Mintz Memorial Pancake Run

Overall Finish List

December 06, 2015


Just - In - Time - Racing
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JORGE HERNANDEZ BRENTWOOD NY 998 17 M 1 Top Fin 11 17:35.68 17:35.68 5:40/M
2 John Phelan 3255 15 M 1 13-19 1 17:54.20 17:54.20 5:46/M
3 JOSEPH DORSO LINDENHURST NY 936 16 M 2 13-19 1 17:54.68 17:54.68 5:46/M
4 JORGE GRANILLO BAY SHORE 981 17 M 3 13-19 11 18:36.47 18:36.47 6:00/M
5 JONATHAN GONZALEZ BRENTWOOD NY 978 16 M 4 13-19 11 18:40.01 18:40.01 6:01/M
6 RICARDO MORALES BRENTWOOD NY 1892 17 M 5 13-19 12 18:44.90 18:44.90 6:03/M
7 VICTOR BERCIAN BAY SHORE 873 18 M 6 13-19 12 18:54.01 18:54.01 6:06/M
8 Sam Blau 3235 43 M 1 40-44 1 19:23.04 19:23.04 6:15/M
9 STEVEN VASQUEZ BAY SHORE 3123 15 M 7 13-19 5 19:24.14 19:24.14 6:15/M
10 ERICK BUSTILLO BRENTWOOD NY 887 18 M 8 13-19 12 19:32.39 19:32.39 6:18/M
11 Juan Morales 3241 18 M 9 13-19 11 19:36.47 19:36.47 6:19/M
12 FRANKLIN RIOS Brentwood NY 1955 17 M 10 13-19 1 19:36.86 19:36.86 6:19/M
13 THOMAS FEIL MANORVILLE NY 947 17 M 11 13-19 1 19:38.72 19:38.72 6:20/M
14 OSCAR VILLALTA BRENTWOOD 3135 18 M 12 13-19 12 19:49.02 19:49.02 6:24/M
15 OSCAR MATA BRENTWOOD NY 1871 16 M 13 13-19 11 19:49.76 19:49.76 6:24/M
16 Jonathon Herrandez Brentwood NY 3197 14 M 14 13-19 9 19:55.76 19:55.76 6:25/M
17 Erik Narvaez Brentwood NY 3162 16 M 15 13-19 11 19:58.23 19:58.23 6:26/M
18 JERRY TURCIOS BRENTWOOD 3121 16 M 16 13-19 11 20:02.96 20:02.96 6:28/M
19 barbara russo bellport NY 1972 52 F 1 Top Fin 1 20:08.27 20:08.27 6:30/M
20 Harold Camacho Bay Shore NY 3299 15 M 17 13-19 10 20:12.39 20:12.39 6:31/M
21 David Gallego 3301 16 M 18 13-19 11 20:18.71 20:18.71 6:33/M
22 ADONAY HERNANDEZ BRENTWOOD NY 1000 17 M 19 13-19 12 20:22.01 20:22.01 6:34/M
23 Michael Piscitelli Huntington NY 3174 49 M 1 45-49 1 20:24.69 20:24.69 6:35/M
24 MAX GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NY 964 10 M 1 0-12 1 20:33.77 20:33.77 6:38/M
25 ELIAS MCCRAY BRENTWOOD 1876 17 M 20 13-19 12 20:39.73 20:39.73 6:40/M
26 PETER KAPLAN 1816 25 M 1 25-29 3 20:39.84 20:39.84 6:40/M
27 RODRIGO AGUIRRE BRENTWOOD 840 18 M 21 13-19 12 20:40.76 20:40.76 6:40/M
28 KERRICK MORRIS BRENTWOOD 1898 15 M 22 13-19 12 20:54.20 20:54.20 6:45/M
29 ALEXIS BENITEZ BRENTWOOD 870 17 M 23 13-19 11 20:57.49 20:57.49 6:45/M
30 Kelvin Bonilla Brentwood NY 3158 16 M 24 13-19 11 21:05.27 21:05.27 6:48/M
31 HEYSON AVANA BRENTWOOD 861 17 M 25 13-19 12 21:07.80 21:07.80 6:49/M
32 GINA DORSO LINDENHURST NY 935 21 F 1 20-24 1 21:11.91 21:11.91 6:50/M
33 FREDY CHICA BRENTWOOD NY 904 16 M 26 13-19 11 21:18.98 21:18.98 6:52/M
34 Martin Czulbi Sayville NY 3245 37 M 1 35-39 1 21:25.77 21:25.77 6:55/M
35 PATRICK KAPLAN 1815 23 M 1 20-24 3 21:30.76 21:30.76 6:56/M
36 CHUCK OTTO SAYVILLE NY 1914 59 M 1 55-59 1 21:32.22 21:32.22 6:57/M
37 MELVIN ROMERO BRENTWOOD NY 1966 18 M 27 13-19 12 21:39.46 21:39.46 6:59/M
38 Karen Rodriguez Brentwood NY 3275 17 F 1 13-19 12 21:41.02 21:41.02 7:00/M
39 Thersa Gannon Farmingdale NY 3270 28 F 1 25-29 1 21:44.76 21:44.76 7:01/M
40 Dan Kulchinsky Huntington Station NY 3185 66 M 1 65-69 1 21:44.95 21:44.95 7:01/M
41 FRANCISCO ARGUETA BRENTWOOD 853 17 M 28 13-19 12 21:46.77 21:46.77 7:01/M
42 Carlos Cortez 3294 17 M 29 13-19 11 21:49.44 21:49.44 7:02/M
43 Steven Mendez Brentwood NY 3337 14 M 30 13-19 9 21:49.76 21:49.76 7:02/M
44 KEITH GREENE Bay Shore NY 982 29 M 2 25-29 3 21:53.98 21:53.98 7:04/M
45 Dilber Serrano BRENTWOOD NY 3261 17 M 31 13-19 12 21:58.77 21:58.77 7:05/M
46 DAVID FLORES BRENTWOOD 954 16 M 32 13-19 11 22:05.65 22:05.65 7:07/M
47 JOSEPH RODERICK BOHEMIA NY 1962 44 M 2 40-44 3 22:05.77 22:05.77 7:07/M
48 PAUL BONANNI SELDEN NY 879 55 M 2 55-59 1 22:06.05 22:06.05 7:08/M
49 John Cavagnaro Valley Stream NY 898 64 M 1 60-64 1 22:13.77 22:13.77 7:10/M
50 Kevin Cruz Brentwood NY 3204 14 M 33 13-19 9 22:21.46 22:21.46 7:13/M
51 ROBERT BANEZUETA BRENTWOOD 866 17 M 34 13-19 12 22:32.02 22:32.02 7:16/M
52 Kenneth Aikens North Babylon NY 3346 11 M 2 0-12 6 22:38.02 22:38.02 7:18/M
53 Anthony Coelho 3265 14 M 35 13-19 9 22:43.03 22:43.03 7:20/M
54 Taylor O'Loughlin 3257 23 M 2 20-24 1 22:43.16 22:43.16 7:20/M
55 Lorraine Browne Oakland Gardens NY 3221 45 F 1 45-49 1 22:50.79 22:50.79 7:22/M
56 Alberto Leal Brentwood NY 3291 40 M 3 40-44 1 22:51.42 22:51.42 7:22/M
57 Stephan Dejoie Brentwood NY 3286 15 M 36 13-19 10 22:51.78 22:51.78 7:22/M
58 William Escobar Brentwood NY 3181 16 M 37 13-19 11 22:52.03 22:52.03 7:23/M
59 JOSEPH WATSON BRENTWOOD 3139 16 M 38 13-19 12 22:58.43 22:58.43 7:25/M
60 Endis Alvarenga Brentwood NY 3288 26 M 3 25-29 5 23:01.34 23:01.34 7:25/M
61 SEBASTIAN BAZALAR BAY SHORE 867 16 M 39 13-19 11 23:02.02 23:02.02 7:26/M
62 Wenchaid PierreLouis Brentwood NY 3343 15 M 40 13-19 8 23:03.84 23:03.84 7:26/M
63 RAIYAN TAREEN BRENTWOOD NY 3114 17 M 41 13-19 12 23:04.26 23:04.26 7:26/M
64 Joseph Baah Brentwood 864 17 M 42 13-19 12 23:04.67 23:04.67 7:26/M
65 Chris Flores Annapolis MD 3157 16 M 43 13-19 12 23:04.78 23:04.78 7:26/M
66 Liam Mattera Northport NY 3175 12 M 3 0-12 1 23:06.89 23:06.89 7:27/M
67 THOMAS GANS W. ISLIP NY 969 14 M 44 13-19 1 23:10.81 23:10.81 7:28/M
68 THOMAS ALBRECHT W. ISLIP 842 15 M 45 13-19 1 23:11.02 23:11.02 7:29/M
69 Elvin Sorto Brentwood NY 3170 20 M 3 20-24 5 23:11.62 23:11.62 7:29/M
70 Yuliani Barillas Brentwood NY 3179 16 M 46 13-19 12 23:13.89 23:13.89 7:29/M
71 Rob Baudier East Northport NY 3219 45 M 2 45-49 1 23:14.91 23:14.91 7:30/M
72 EDWIN GRANADOS BRENTWOOD 979 16 M 47 13-19 11 23:22.81 23:22.81 7:32/M
73 RICKY SANDOVAL BRENTWOOD 1983 17 M 48 13-19 12 23:24.63 23:24.63 7:33/M
74 Marvin Maldonado Brentwood NY 3262 20 M 4 20-24 1 23:26.45 23:26.45 7:34/M
75 Edwin Claros Brentwood NY 3347 18 M 49 13-19 12 23:27.26 23:27.26 7:34/M
76 JESSICA PRICE SOUTH BEACH 1929 36 F 1 35-39 3 23:27.66 23:27.66 7:34/M
77 GREG SKILLMAN HOLTSVILLE 1997 34 M 1 30-34 3 23:28.28 23:28.28 7:34/M
78 Isabella DiPalermo Mount Sinai NY 931 13 F 2 13-19 1 23:35.45 23:35.45 7:36/M
79 David Sorto Brentwood NY 3345 22 M 5 20-24 5 23:36.27 23:36.27 7:37/M
80 JAIRO SORTO BRENTWOOD 1998 19 M 50 13-19 10 23:37.49 23:37.49 7:37/M
81 FRANKLIN VELASQUEZ BRENTWOOD 3128 13 M 51 13-19 8 23:40.13 23:40.13 7:38/M
82 JASON ESPINAL BAY SHORE 944 18 M 52 13-19 12 23:41.23 23:41.23 7:38/M
83 Jose Velasquez 3228 25 M 4 25-29 1 23:41.43 23:41.43 7:38/M
84 NICOLE PIZZICHEMI LINDENHURST NY 1928 25 F 2 25-29 1 23:43.25 23:43.25 7:39/M
85 ZAKRIA RIYAZ BAY SHORE 1959 15 M 53 13-19 9 23:47.41 23:47.41 7:40/M
86 Omar Umanzor Bay Shore NY 3246 30 M 2 30-34 1 23:49.48 23:49.48 7:41/M
87 ANTHONI VELASQUEZ BRENTWOOD 3130 17 M 54 13-19 12 24:00.00 24:00.00 7:45/M
88 DANIELLE LEON BRENTWOOD NY 1827 27 F 3 25-29 3 24:00.28 24:00.28 7:45/M
89 SEAN O'NEIL 1910 42 M 4 40-44 3 24:05.71 24:05.71 7:46/M
90 Yanek Mieczkowski Bohemia NY 3190 50 M 1 50-54 1 24:06.80 24:06.80 7:46/M
91 GABRIELLA MENENDEZ BAY SHORE NY 1882 13 F 3 13-19 8 24:07.28 24:07.28 7:47/M
92 Mary Kroebel 3199 51 F 1 50-54 1 24:09.78 24:09.78 7:47/M
93 LUIS RAMIREZ BRENTWOOD NY 1948 17 M 55 13-19 12 24:16.28 24:16.28 7:50/M
94 HENRY MARTINEZ BAY SHORE NY 1845 16 M 56 13-19 11 24:16.41 24:16.41 7:50/M
95 Antony Saravia 3307 16 M 57 13-19 12 24:17.44 24:17.44 7:50/M
96 Jake Buck Port Jefferson Stati NY 3202 11 M 4 0-12 1 24:22.41 24:22.41 7:52/M
97 KEVIN MOORE BRENTWOOD NY 1888 51 M 2 50-54 5 24:23.62 24:23.62 7:52/M
98 Christine Harrison Patchogue NY 3340 40 F 1 40-44 3 24:25.68 24:25.68 7:53/M
99 CHRISTOPHER GARCIA BRENTWOOD 971 16 M 58 13-19 11 24:26.90 24:26.90 7:53/M
100 COLIN GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NJ 962 12 M 5 0-12 1 24:30.60 24:30.60 7:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Carlos Guivar Brentwood NY 3198 17 M 59 13-19 12 24:32.02 24:32.02 7:55/M
102 BRIAN MARTINEZ BRENTWOOD NY 1867 17 M 60 13-19 12 24:34.28 24:34.28 7:55/M
103 Anelus Pinzom 3217 17 M 61 13-19 11 24:38.03 24:38.03 7:57/M
104 NICHOLAS GANS W. ISLIP NY 968 14 M 62 13-19 1 24:39.79 24:39.79 7:57/M
105 ALVARADO NUNEZ BRENTWOOD 1906 17 M 63 13-19 12 24:42.03 24:42.03 7:58/M
106 JEREMY ANDERSON BRENTWOOD 849 16 M 64 13-19 11 24:42.25 24:42.25 7:58/M
107 HAYDEN GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NY 963 13 M 65 13-19 1 24:43.78 24:43.78 7:58/M
108 Ross Devore Brentwood NY 3296 34 M 3 30-34 1 24:47.85 24:47.85 8:00/M
109 HARRY YABLON BROOKHAVEN 3142 10 M 6 0-12 1 24:48.78 24:48.78 8:00/M
110 Ean Segarra Brentwood NY 3191 15 M 66 13-19 1 24:49.28 24:49.28 8:00/M
111 Tori Melbourne Brentwood NY 3396 18 M 67 13-19 12 24:53.34 24:53.34 8:02/M
112 Bryan Montilla 3258 16 M 68 13-19 11 24:54.16 24:54.16 8:02/M
113 MIKE ELIAS GOMEZ BRENTWOOD 974 23 M 6 20-24 5 24:56.43 24:56.43 8:03/M
114 DIANA AREVALO BAY SHORE 850 11 F 1 0-12 6 24:58.28 24:58.28 8:03/M
115 ISAIAH JOHNSON BAY SHORE 1813 17 M 69 13-19 12 25:00.93 25:00.93 8:04/M
116 STACY PIROPATO W. ISLIP NY 1926 41 F 2 40-44 3 25:02.77 25:02.77 8:05/M
117 Sara Waly West Islip NY 3172 20 F 2 20-24 1 25:02.97 25:02.97 8:05/M
118 Robert Elsener Brentwood NY 3182 60 M 2 60-64 1 25:03.03 25:03.03 8:05/M
119 CHRISTIAN GUZMAN BRENTWOOD 989 17 M 70 13-19 12 25:11.19 25:11.19 8:07/M
120 Deb Smith MANORVILLE 3205 36 F 2 35-39 1 25:11.85 25:11.85 8:07/M
121 WILL ZAFFUTO E. MORICHES 3149 12 M 7 0-12 1 25:12.87 25:12.87 8:08/M
122 MUHAMMAD SAAD BAY SHORE NY 1973 14 M 71 13-19 9 25:15.47 25:15.47 8:09/M
123 Allan Gremli 3237 17 M 72 13-19 12 25:16.28 25:16.28 8:09/M
124 William Raftery East Islip 1935 52 M 3 50-54 1 25:17.08 25:17.08 8:09/M
125 CYNTHIA CHICAS BRENTWOOD NY 905 16 F 4 13-19 12 25:19.12 25:19.12 8:10/M
126 Phil Schlansky Levittown NY 3297 32 M 4 30-34 1 25:22.78 25:22.78 8:11/M
127 ASHLEY MENDEZ BRENTWOOD NY 1880 23 F 3 20-24 1 25:28.75 25:28.75 8:13/M
128 JENNIFER MENJIVAR BRENTWOOD 1883 18 M 73 13-19 12 25:29.16 25:29.16 8:13/M
129 Ashly Cordova Brentwood NY 3165 15 F 5 13-19 9 25:29.76 25:29.76 8:13/M
130 ANTHONY ROTELLA OAKDALE NY 1967 31 M 5 30-34 3 25:30.37 25:30.37 8:14/M
131 HASSAN KHANFRI W. BABYLON NY 1820 47 M 3 45-49 3 25:30.37 25:30.37 8:14/M
132 Ryhan Feliciano 3242 10 M 8 0-12 1 25:33.45 25:33.45 8:15/M
133 James Ciaccio 3224 8 M 9 0-12 1 25:34.46 25:34.46 8:15/M
134 SHISEIDO ROBINSON BAY SHORE 1961 17 F 6 13-19 12 25:38.29 25:38.29 8:16/M
135 KATHERINE HALTON OAKDALE NY 991 25 F 4 25-29 1 25:38.96 25:38.96 8:16/M
136 Tara Tanoff West Islip NY 3113 28 F 5 25-29 1 25:41.01 25:41.01 8:17/M
137 KATE CONLON BOHEMIA NY 911 40 F 3 40-44 3 25:42.04 25:42.04 8:17/M
138 Denise Siebert E. Patchogue NY 1996 60 F 1 60-64 15 25:44.89 25:44.89 8:18/M
139 Patrick Keewaw 3231 73 M 1 70-74 1 25:50.45 25:50.45 8:20/M
140 FRANKIE KESSNER BRENTWOOD 1818 11 M 10 0-12 6 25:57.78 25:57.78 8:22/M
141 MAYRA PEREZ BRENTWOOD 1920 16 F 7 13-19 11 26:01.17 26:01.17 8:24/M
142 DANNY BURGOS BRENTWOOD 885 26 M 5 25-29 5 26:01.17 26:01.17 8:24/M
143 ELIAS GUTIERREZ BRENTWOOD NY 988 16 M 74 13-19 11 26:02.39 26:02.39 8:24/M
144 HARWIN HERRERA BRENTWOOD NY 1802 17 M 75 13-19 12 26:03.40 26:03.40 8:24/M
145 Cynthia Pella Brentwood NY 3206 17 F 8 13-19 12 26:03.96 26:03.96 8:24/M
146 Jerry Reyes Brentwood NY 3333 16 M 76 13-19 11 26:03.96 26:03.96 8:24/M
147 EDENILSON MARTINEZ BRENTWOOD 1868 17 M 77 13-19 12 26:04.43 26:04.43 8:25/M
148 SUSAN FIORE BAY SHORE NY 951 52 F 2 50-54 3 26:06.27 26:06.27 8:25/M
149 JUSTIN SHANNON BAY SHORE 1994 14 M 78 13-19 10 26:06.27 26:06.27 8:25/M
150 GUERSHON VILLIERE BRENTWOOD 3138 15 M 79 13-19 10 26:06.48 26:06.48 8:25/M
151 LUIS LEON BRENTWOOD 1828 16 M 80 13-19 11 26:10.88 26:10.88 8:26/M
152 Israel Segarra 3192 0 M 11 0-12 1 26:12.86 26:12.86 8:27/M
153 JACQUE MCCORMACK PATCHOGUE NY 1875 35 F 3 35-39 3 26:14.72 26:14.72 8:28/M
154 VICTOR FLORES BRENTWOOD 953 14 M 81 13-19 8 26:17.20 26:17.20 8:29/M
155 Joe Cordero Central Islip NY 3233 77 M 1 75-79 1 26:18.01 26:18.01 8:29/M
156 GLORIA WITHUS BRENTWOOD NY 3141 65 F 1 65-69 15 26:18.42 26:18.42 8:29/M
157 JOSEPH MATZELLE MANORVILLE NY 1872 55 M 3 55-59 3 26:19.04 26:19.04 8:29/M
158 KIMBERLY GOMEZ BAY SHORE 975 12 F 2 0-12 7 26:19.25 26:19.25 8:29/M
159 Cristian Chaparro Bay Shore NY 3196 10 M 12 0-12 1 26:19.45 26:19.45 8:29/M
160 ARIEL BAIRES BRENTWOOD 865 17 M 82 13-19 12 26:19.65 26:19.65 8:29/M
161 ARMANDO PEREZ EAST MEADOW NY 1919 46 M 4 45-49 3 26:20.71 26:20.71 8:30/M
162 RACHEL VELASQUEZ BRENTWOOD NY 3131 18 F 9 13-19 12 26:21.12 26:21.12 8:30/M
163 RAUL SALAZAR BAY SHORE 1976 12 M 13 0-12 7 26:22.29 26:22.29 8:30/M
164 DAVID MERCADO BRENTWOOD NY 1884 17 M 83 13-19 12 26:23.38 26:23.38 8:31/M
165 DARSHAN MILLER BRENTWOOD 1886 17 M 84 13-19 12 26:27.29 26:27.29 8:32/M
166 Wilson Zhu Bay Shore 3151 18 M 85 13-19 1 26:27.70 26:27.70 8:32/M
167 MICHELLE GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NY 965 44 F 4 40-44 1 26:28.94 26:28.94 8:32/M
168 Ulises Maldonado Brentwood NY 3163 16 M 86 13-19 11 26:33.37 26:33.37 8:34/M
169 DIANA MORALES BRENTWOOD 1890 14 F 10 13-19 9 26:33.77 26:33.77 8:34/M
170 THERESA BROWN SAYVILLE NY 884 39 F 4 35-39 3 26:39.93 26:39.93 8:36/M
171 Walter Schmidt Smithtown 1991 62 M 3 60-64 1 26:40.79 26:40.79 8:36/M
172 JULISA ACOSTA BAY SHORE NY 839 17 F 11 13-19 11 26:49.21 26:49.21 8:39/M
173 JIGME RIGZIN BAY SHORE 1954 17 M 87 13-19 12 26:49.29 26:49.29 8:39/M
174 Stacey Ciaccio 3225 38 F 5 35-39 1 26:49.62 26:49.62 8:39/M
175 Jonathen Benitez 3253 16 M 88 13-19 11 26:50.79 26:50.79 8:39/M
176 RYAN PHAM BAY SHORE 1922 17 M 89 13-19 12 26:51.04 26:51.04 8:40/M
177 JOSHUA GODLEY 973 17 M 90 13-19 12 26:52.31 26:52.31 8:40/M
178 Jennifer Lillis Bay Shore NY 3330 26 F 6 25-29 1 26:52.61 26:52.61 8:40/M
179 Danielle Lillis Bay Shore NY 3304 33 F 1 30-34 3 26:53.29 26:53.29 8:40/M
180 ANDY MARTINEZ BRENTWOOD NY 1865 17 M 91 13-19 12 26:56.04 26:56.04 8:41/M
181 MARVIN ESCOBAR BRENTWOOD 942 16 M 92 13-19 11 27:01.04 27:01.04 8:43/M
182 NICHOLAS SANTANA BRENTWOOD 1984 16 M 93 13-19 11 27:02.10 27:02.10 8:43/M
183 Kerry Conlon 3195 48 F 2 45-49 1 27:06.29 27:06.29 8:45/M
184 FRANK PIZZICHEMI LINDENHURST 1927 57 M 4 55-59 1 27:10.73 27:10.73 8:46/M
185 JONATHAN PADILLA BRENTWOOD 1915 17 M 94 13-19 12 27:13.04 27:13.04 8:47/M
186 Jim Keane Brentwood NY 3252 44 M 5 40-44 1 27:15.86 27:15.86 8:47/M
187 BRIAN ABREGO BRENTWOOD 838 12 M 14 0-12 6 27:15.92 27:15.92 8:47/M
188 AIDEN BENITEZ BRENTWOOD 869 11 M 15 0-12 6 27:16.06 27:16.06 8:48/M
189 Alanis Rodriguez M Brentwood NY 3290 17 F 12 13-19 12 27:16.48 27:16.48 8:48/M
190 Anceline Evceda West Babylon NY 3222 15 F 13 13-19 9 27:30.10 27:30.10 8:52/M
191 LISA BOYLE COMMACK NY 882 43 F 5 40-44 3 27:30.66 27:30.66 8:52/M
192 ELIZABETH MORALES SYSOSET 1889 29 F 7 25-29 1 27:31.04 27:31.04 8:53/M
193 Jeffrey Carranza Brentwood NY 3334 17 M 95 13-19 12 27:32.49 27:32.49 8:53/M
194 Brenda Granados Brentwood NY 3208 10 F 3 0-12 1 27:37.94 27:37.94 8:55/M
195 David Plocharczyk 3309 17 M 96 13-19 12 27:40.24 27:40.24 8:55/M
196 ERICK GOMEZ BRENTWOOD NY 976 18 M 97 13-19 12 27:41.49 27:41.49 8:56/M
197 BRENDA ARIAS BRENTWOOD NY 856 16 F 14 13-19 11 27:50.97 27:50.97 8:59/M
198 Christian Hernandez Brentwood NY 3289 15 M 98 13-19 9 27:52.21 27:52.21 8:59/M
199 William Meisner Plainview 1878 67 M 2 65-69 1 27:53.02 27:53.02 9:00/M
200 EVER ESCOBAR BRENTWOOD 943 17 M 99 13-19 12 27:55.79 27:55.79 9:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 DANIEL RAMOS BRENTWOOD 1949 17 M 100 13-19 11 27:55.90 27:55.90 9:00/M
202 KEVIN HENRIQUEZ BRENTWOOD 994 17 M 101 13-19 12 27:56.31 27:56.31 9:01/M
203 ALEXANDRIA GALVEZ BRENTWOOD NY 967 16 F 15 13-19 11 27:58.98 27:58.98 9:01/M
204 JORDAN PEPCHINSKI BRENTWOOD NY 1916 17 F 16 13-19 12 28:01.02 28:01.02 9:02/M
205 Kyle Bushey Deer Park NY 3230 28 M 6 25-29 1 28:05.34 28:05.34 9:04/M
206 KEVIN TREJO BRENTWOOD NY 3120 18 M 102 13-19 12 28:10.71 28:10.71 9:05/M
207 MELVIN SORTO BAY SHORE 1999 17 M 103 13-19 11 28:10.72 28:10.72 9:05/M
208 DECKS JEANTY BAY SHORE 1810 16 M 104 13-19 10 28:10.93 28:10.93 9:05/M
209 Brenda Molina Brentwood NY 3279 18 F 17 13-19 12 28:11.14 28:11.14 9:05/M
210 Allan Gremli Bay Shore NY 3238 53 M 4 50-54 1 28:17.70 28:17.70 9:07/M
211 Marc Bergen Bay Shore NY 3236 44 M 6 40-44 1 28:18.10 28:18.10 9:08/M
212 EBELIN HERNANDEZ BRENTWOOD NY 1799 17 F 18 13-19 12 28:18.74 28:18.74 9:08/M
213 Lesley Fernandez Brentwood NY 3169 17 F 19 13-19 12 28:18.89 28:18.89 9:08/M
214 Kenneth Castillo Brentwood NY 3173 11 M 16 0-12 6 28:21.64 28:21.64 9:09/M
215 Alejandro Argueta 3300 16 M 105 13-19 11 28:21.99 28:21.99 9:09/M
216 HECTOR MARTINEZ BRENTWOOD NY 1842 44 M 7 40-44 3 28:22.27 28:22.27 9:09/M
217 Julio Rodriguez Brentwood 1963 14 M 106 13-19 9 28:22.95 28:22.95 9:09/M
218 Adrian Tavarez BRENTWOOD 3305 17 M 107 13-19 12 28:23.47 28:23.47 9:09/M
219 CESAR CRUZ BAY SHORE 918 13 M 108 13-19 8 28:28.72 28:28.72 9:11/M
220 Hector Vasquez Brentwood NY 3152 19 M 109 13-19 5 28:34.79 28:34.79 9:13/M
221 Briana Eckert Commack NY 3186 30 F 2 30-34 1 28:38.65 28:38.65 9:14/M
222 CHRISTOPHER VILLANUEVA BAY SHORE 3136 12 M 17 0-12 7 28:39.70 28:39.70 9:15/M
223 KANE AMPUERO BAY SHORE NY 848 12 M 18 0-12 7 28:39.79 28:39.79 9:15/M
224 ANGEL RAMOS BRENTWOOD NY 1950 17 M 110 13-19 12 28:40.29 28:40.29 9:15/M
225 JILL COHEN Old Bethpage NY 908 44 F 6 40-44 3 28:43.67 28:43.67 9:16/M
226 ANTHONY CAIRO W. ISLIP 889 14 M 111 13-19 1 28:45.29 28:45.29 9:16/M
227 Luis Romero Brentwood NY 3154 48 M 5 45-49 1 28:45.73 28:45.73 9:16/M
228 AMY YAMAGISHI N. BABYLON 3148 36 F 6 35-39 3 28:46.98 28:46.98 9:17/M
229 Deana Tietjen Mount Sinai NY 3117 45 F 3 45-49 1 28:47.00 28:47.00 9:17/M
230 DAVID CHAN HOLBROOK NY 902 55 M 5 55-59 1 28:51.16 28:51.16 9:18/M
231 Sherry Schmidt Smthtown 1990 61 F 2 60-64 1 28:51.76 28:51.76 9:18/M
232 Jill Beach 3276 34 F 3 30-34 1 28:56.89 28:56.89 9:20/M
233 Chandler Contreras Brentwood NY 3332 17 M 112 13-19 12 28:58.04 28:58.04 9:21/M
234 MAXWELL EDWARDS MEDFORD 940 31 M 6 30-34 1 29:03.24 29:03.24 9:22/M
235 David Weiwarin Mamaroneck NY 3254 49 M 6 45-49 1 29:06.93 29:06.93 9:23/M
236 JOSE MENDEZ BRENTWOOD NY 1881 77 M 2 75-79 1 29:08.16 29:08.16 9:24/M
237 DAVID CASTRO BRENTWOOD 897 17 M 113 13-19 10 29:23.19 29:23.19 9:29/M
238 Joseph Maiorana Shirley 1837 45 M 7 45-49 1 29:24.01 29:24.01 9:29/M
239 Giselle Castaneda Brentwood NY 3166 13 F 20 13-19 9 29:26.85 29:26.85 9:30/M
240 CHRISTOPHER AMATO 847 41 M 8 40-44 3 29:43.48 29:43.48 9:35/M
241 DAVID FUENTES BRENTWOOD 959 17 M 114 13-19 12 29:47.18 29:47.18 9:36/M
242 Wanda Iengo Islip NY 3177 55 F 1 55-59 1 29:48.29 29:48.29 9:37/M
243 Erin Connell Saint James NY 3232 32 F 4 30-34 1 29:50.80 29:50.80 9:37/M
244 NORA DORSO LINDENHURST NY 937 47 F 4 45-49 3 29:51.24 29:51.24 9:38/M
245 CATHERINE GALARZA BAY SHORE NY 961 12 F 4 0-12 7 29:54.80 29:54.80 9:39/M
246 ALICIA COBB BAYPORT NY 907 45 F 5 45-49 3 29:57.16 29:57.16 9:40/M
247 Jack Phelan 3256 52 M 5 50-54 1 29:59.80 29:59.80 9:40/M
248 BILL PUGH E. MORICHES NY 1933 67 M 3 65-69 1 30:00.65 30:00.65 9:41/M
249 PAUL STEIGERWALD MASSAPEQUA NY 3112 60 M 4 60-64 1 30:02.29 30:02.29 9:41/M
250 KEVIN ALVARENGA BRENTWOOD 846 18 M 115 13-19 12 30:02.48 30:02.48 9:41/M
251 JOCELYN ARGUETA BRENTWOOD 854 16 F 21 13-19 12 30:02.80 30:02.80 9:41/M
252 TAMMY MAYS DIX HILLS NY 1873 51 F 3 50-54 1 30:10.27 30:10.27 9:44/M
253 Emevese Noel 3248 13 F 22 13-19 8 30:16.27 30:16.27 9:46/M
254 Jackson Ramos Brentwood NY 3308 20 M 7 20-24 5 30:16.27 30:16.27 9:46/M
255 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ BRENTWOOD 997 17 M 116 13-19 11 30:16.67 30:16.67 9:46/M
256 Reshad Noori A Brentwood NY 3188 17 M 117 13-19 12 30:17.91 30:17.91 9:46/M
257 Juan Arvelo Brentwood NY 3171 20 M 8 20-24 5 30:18.05 30:18.05 9:46/M
258 JOSELIN ALONSO BRENTWOOD NY 843 13 F 23 13-19 8 30:18.30 30:18.30 9:46/M
259 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ BRENTWOOD 1869 16 M 118 13-19 12 30:21.00 30:21.00 9:47/M
260 Avery Kennedy Brentwood NY 3312 16 M 119 13-19 11 30:21.01 30:21.01 9:47/M
261 DANIEL MERIOS BRENTWOOD 1885 16 M 120 13-19 11 30:22.21 30:22.21 9:48/M
262 Vincent Autera Bay Shore NY 3243 44 M 9 40-44 3 30:31.47 30:31.47 9:51/M
263 Connor Autera Bay Shore NY 3244 10 M 19 0-12 1 30:32.05 30:32.05 9:51/M
264 KRISTEN CHARPENTER BAYPORT 903 22 F 4 20-24 1 30:34.89 30:34.89 9:52/M
265 GIOVHAN DEJOIE BRENTWOOD 923 15 M 121 13-19 10 30:44.17 30:44.17 9:55/M
266 JOSEPH DE LOS RIOS BRENTWOOD 921 16 M 122 13-19 11 30:50.97 30:50.97 9:57/M
267 ALEJANDRO AVILA BRENTWOOD 862 18 M 123 13-19 12 30:51.60 30:51.60 9:57/M
268 JOYCE CHUNTZ SYSOSET NY 906 39 F 7 35-39 3 30:53.02 30:53.02 9:58/M
269 ARMANDO CONTRERAS BRENTWOOD NY 913 12 M 20 0-12 7 30:54.26 30:54.26 9:58/M
270 Jeff Canisalez 3295 13 M 124 13-19 8 30:55.05 30:55.05 9:58/M
271 LUIS PERALTA BRENTWOOD 1917 17 M 125 13-19 12 30:55.46 30:55.46 9:58/M
272 FRANCISCO FUENTES BRENTWOOD 958 11 M 21 0-12 6 31:01.03 31:01.03 10:00/M
273 CESAR HERRERA BRENTWOOD 1801 16 M 126 13-19 12 31:03.80 31:03.80 10:01/M
274 Ryan Alvarez Bay Shore NY 3321 15 M 127 13-19 10 31:11.30 31:11.30 10:04/M
275 Mario Diaz Brentwood NY 3322 16 M 128 13-19 11 31:14.66 31:14.66 10:05/M
276 Jeslie Pineda BRENTWOOD 3303 14 F 24 13-19 10 31:15.88 31:15.88 10:05/M
277 Carlos Menendez Bay Shore NY 3274 40 M 10 40-44 1 31:17.71 31:17.71 10:05/M
278 DEBORAH MORRIS E. ISLIP 1897 46 F 6 45-49 3 31:17.71 31:17.71 10:05/M
279 GLENDALY GONZALEZ BRENTWOOD 977 29 F 8 25-29 5 31:19.05 31:19.05 10:06/M
280 NATHALIE CANJURA BAY SHORE 893 17 F 25 13-19 12 31:20.31 31:20.31 10:06/M
281 ADDA LANTIGUA BRENTWOOD NY 1825 17 F 26 13-19 12 31:23.48 31:23.48 10:07/M
282 John Vlahov Bay Shore NY 3323 14 M 129 13-19 9 31:29.04 31:29.04 10:09/M
283 Doug Buck Port Jefferson Stati NY 3200 46 M 8 45-49 1 31:38.76 31:38.76 10:12/M
284 Daniel Calderon Brentwood NY 3193 23 M 9 20-24 5 31:45.71 31:45.71 10:15/M
285 Kerry Sands West Sayville NY 3259 40 F 7 40-44 1 31:46.73 31:46.73 10:15/M
286 Gayle Meinkes-Lumia Kings Park NY 3216 44 F 8 40-44 2 31:47.30 31:47.30 10:15/M
287 JACOB HERRERA BRENTWOOD 1803 17 M 130 13-19 12 31:47.94 31:47.94 10:15/M
288 CELINA SANCHEZ BRENTWOOD 1981 16 F 27 13-19 11 31:49.12 31:49.12 10:16/M
289 Stephanie Weeks Bohemia NY 3341 46 F 7 45-49 1 31:56.00 31:56.00 10:18/M
290 JOANNE KONG W BABYLON NY 1822 57 F 2 55-59 1 32:05.67 32:05.67 10:21/M
291 MONICA MARTINEZ BRENTWOOD NY 1843 38 F 8 35-39 5 32:19.84 32:19.84 10:25/M
292 Michael Bonilla BAY SHORE 3210 17 M 131 13-19 12 32:27.07 32:27.07 10:28/M
293 JoEllen Elsener Bay Shore NY 3180 57 F 3 55-59 1 32:28.26 32:28.26 10:28/M
294 BRYAN BOLANOS BRENTWOOD NY 878 17 M 132 13-19 11 32:36.07 32:36.07 10:31/M
295 YAJAIRA GIRON BRENTWOOD 972 17 F 28 13-19 11 32:37.07 32:37.07 10:31/M
296 ALEX PEREIRA AMAYA BAY SHORE 1918 15 M 133 13-19 10 32:42.89 32:42.89 10:33/M
297 JOSE LOPEZ BRENTWOOD 1832 13 M 134 13-19 7 32:43.49 32:43.49 10:33/M
298 SANIYYAH GREENE LINDENHURST 983 37 F 9 35-39 5 32:44.06 32:44.06 10:34/M
299 JESSICA SAUERS SAYVILLE NY 1988 41 F 9 40-44 1 32:47.09 32:47.09 10:35/M
300 BRANDON DRUMMOND BAY SHORE 939 27 M 7 25-29 5 32:51.93 32:51.93 10:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Sabrina Zuniga Brentwood NY 3283 14 F 29 13-19 9 32:52.31 32:52.31 10:36/M
302 ANGEL TURCIOS BRENTWOOD 3122 17 M 135 13-19 12 32:55.80 32:55.80 10:37/M
303 ROBERT MILLS BRENTWOOD NY 1887 16 M 136 13-19 11 32:56.04 32:56.04 10:37/M
304 Caesar Flores 3218 15 M 137 13-19 10 32:59.80 32:59.80 10:38/M
305 Andrea Diaz Brentwood NY 3331 17 F 30 13-19 12 33:02.33 33:02.33 10:39/M
306 Jennissa Chavez Brentwood NY 3278 14 F 31 13-19 9 33:10.97 33:10.97 10:42/M
307 Madeline Nellis Rockville Centre 1901 14 F 32 13-19 1 33:12.05 33:12.05 10:43/M
308 Andrea Nellis Rockville Centre 1900 47 F 8 45-49 1 33:13.48 33:13.48 10:43/M
309 Brody Beach 3327 3 M 22 0-12 1 33:25.37 33:25.37 10:47/M
310 Jose Donis BAY SHORE 3306 18 M 138 13-19 12 33:25.78 33:25.78 10:47/M
311 Gerson Hernandez Brentwood NY 3335 15 M 139 13-19 9 33:27.41 33:27.41 10:47/M
312 Evan Garcia Brentwood NY 3153 10 M 23 0-12 1 33:28.23 33:28.23 10:48/M
313 GIGI BECKER SOUTH HUNTINGTON NY 868 42 F 10 40-44 1 33:30.28 33:30.28 10:48/M
314 JESSICA JOHNSON BLUE POINT NY 1812 34 F 5 30-34 1 33:32.06 33:32.06 10:49/M
315 MACKENZIE BURNETT HUNTINGTON STATION 886 35 F 10 35-39 3 33:32.81 33:32.81 10:49/M
316 SUE DEAN HUNTINGTON STATION 922 61 F 3 60-64 3 33:33.81 33:33.81 10:49/M
317 CHRISTELL SAN MARTIN BRENTWOOD 1980 11 M 24 0-12 6 33:34.06 33:34.06 10:50/M
318 Jetssabet Chavez Brentwood NY 3287 14 F 33 13-19 9 33:38.71 33:38.71 10:51/M
319 Julia Romero BRENTWOOD 3302 15 F 34 13-19 10 33:40.31 33:40.31 10:52/M
320 Nathan Garcia Brentwood NY 3168 16 M 140 13-19 11 33:40.31 33:40.31 10:52/M
321 Caroline Torres 3260 34 F 6 30-34 1 33:42.98 33:42.98 10:52/M
322 LAURA LOPEZ BRENTWOOD NY 1834 17 F 35 13-19 12 33:45.81 33:45.81 10:53/M
323 Paola Alvardo Brentwood NY 3280 17 F 36 13-19 11 33:52.70 33:52.70 10:55/M
324 Erin Baudier 3178 42 F 11 40-44 1 33:53.73 33:53.73 10:56/M
325 CHRISTINE BRAKEL BRIGHTWATERS NY 883 68 F 2 65-69 1 33:58.46 33:58.46 10:57/M
326 Kyle Buck Port Jefferson Stati NY 3201 9 M 25 0-12 1 34:04.12 34:04.12 10:59/M
327 JAMES WEGRZYN BRIGHTWATERS NY 3140 70 M 2 70-74 1 34:04.44 34:04.44 10:59/M
328 William Moreno 3214 25 M 8 25-29 1 34:06.48 34:06.48 11:00/M
329 Eloisa Leak 3292 21 F 5 20-24 1 34:17.21 34:17.21 11:04/M
330 Anabel Rivera Brentwood NY 3344 16 F 37 13-19 12 34:22.73 34:22.73 11:05/M
331 BORMAN VASQUEZ BRENTWOOD 3125 17 M 141 13-19 12 34:22.90 34:22.90 11:05/M
332 Cristian Sorto Brentwood NY 3336 14 M 142 13-19 9 34:23.81 34:23.81 11:05/M
333 Jesus Sorto Bay Shore NY 3338 43 M 11 40-44 1 34:23.95 34:23.95 11:05/M
334 REBECCA SHIELDS BAY SHORE NY 1995 43 F 12 40-44 3 34:29.67 34:29.67 11:07/M
335 Javon Greene Brentwood NY 3223 10 M 26 0-12 6 34:35.44 34:35.44 11:09/M
336 Edison Jaramillo Brentwood NY 3159 16 M 143 13-19 11 34:36.26 34:36.26 11:10/M
337 JOANA GRANADOS BRENTWOOD 980 16 F 38 13-19 11 34:36.46 34:36.46 11:10/M
338 JEANINE ROTOLO HOLBROOK 1970 41 F 13 40-44 3 34:42.81 34:42.81 11:12/M
339 MATTHEW ROTOLO HOLBROOK 1969 9 M 27 0-12 1 34:43.14 34:43.14 11:12/M
340 Norma Leal Brentwood NY 3293 40 F 14 40-44 1 34:44.13 34:44.13 11:12/M
341 ANGELA JOHNSON W. ISLIP 1811 51 F 4 50-54 1 34:47.12 34:47.12 11:13/M
342 ANGIE MARITNEZ BRENTWOOD 1839 20 F 6 20-24 5 34:47.81 34:47.81 11:13/M
343 Jason Garcia Brentwood NY 3220 15 M 144 13-19 10 34:49.21 34:49.21 11:14/M
344 YOLANDA CONTRERAS BRENTWOOD 912 11 F 5 0-12 6 34:49.41 34:49.41 11:14/M
345 BLADIMIR MARTINEZ BRENTWOOD 1866 18 M 145 13-19 12 34:50.81 34:50.81 11:14/M
346 Nathanial Edwards Brentwood NY 3234 17 M 146 13-19 12 34:57.66 34:57.66 11:16/M
347 Jan Gaddist Bay Shore 960 45 F 9 45-49 1 34:58.95 34:58.95 11:17/M
348 DENISE FITZMAURICE NORTHPORT 952 51 F 5 50-54 1 35:22.78 35:22.78 11:25/M
349 SHARON LITTMAN NORTHPORT 1830 52 F 6 50-54 3 35:23.81 35:23.81 11:25/M
350 KATHY FINN SAYVILLE NY 950 55 F 4 55-59 1 35:26.06 35:26.06 11:26/M
351 KATHLEEN EDWARDS MEDFORD 941 31 F 7 30-34 3 35:28.31 35:28.31 11:26/M
352 PATRICIA CARROLL W. ISLIP 895 64 F 4 60-64 1 35:34.70 35:34.70 11:28/M
353 DARWIN NIETO BRENTWOOD 1903 18 M 147 13-19 5 35:36.76 35:36.76 11:29/M
354 Carlos Paredes 3215 25 M 9 25-29 1 35:38.39 35:38.39 11:30/M
355 PAOLA SANCHEZ BRENTWOOD 1982 16 F 39 13-19 11 35:38.80 35:38.80 11:30/M
356 ANNEMARIE LEBRON BRENTWOOD NY 1826 16 F 40 13-19 11 35:39.21 35:39.21 11:30/M
357 Ashley Velasquez Brentwood NY 3277 12 F 6 0-12 7 35:42.47 35:42.47 11:31/M
358 Carlos Menendez A Bay Shore NY 3273 14 M 148 13-19 9 35:42.68 35:42.68 11:31/M
359 MAX CABRERA BRENTWOOD 888 11 M 28 0-12 6 35:54.06 35:54.06 11:35/M
360 LILIANA HENRIQUEZ BAY SHORE NY 995 17 F 41 13-19 12 35:54.07 35:54.07 11:35/M
361 FRANKLIN FLORES BRENTWOOD 955 17 M 149 13-19 11 35:54.12 35:54.12 11:35/M
362 GAVIN MORRIS E. ISLIP NY 1895 10 M 29 0-12 1 36:14.16 36:14.16 11:41/M
363 RYAN MORRIS E. ISLIP 1896 7 M 30 0-12 1 36:19.28 36:19.28 11:43/M
364 ANDREA SALGADO BRENTWOOD 1977 16 F 42 13-19 11 36:35.29 36:35.29 11:48/M
365 CHRISTIAN REYES BRENTWOOD 1952 17 M 150 13-19 11 36:35.35 36:35.35 11:48/M
366 RACHELLE HERNANDEZ BRENTWOOD 999 16 F 43 13-19 11 36:56.20 36:56.20 11:55/M
367 DORIS CORPORAN BALDWIN 915 35 F 11 35-39 1 37:05.04 37:05.04 11:58/M
368 Dwayne Scully Hollis NY 3203 38 M 2 35-39 1 37:05.64 37:05.64 11:58/M
369 ALLETTA HALL VALLEY STREAM 990 35 F 12 35-39 1 37:05.82 37:05.82 11:58/M
370 EMERSON ASCENCIO BRENTWOOD NY 860 13 M 151 13-19 7 37:10.31 37:10.31 11:59/M
371 Mariana Martinez Brentwood NY 3311 18 F 44 13-19 12 37:11.31 37:11.31 12:00/M
372 JACQUELINE HIRSCH BAY SHORE 1808 11 F 7 0-12 6 37:14.32 37:14.32 12:01/M
373 ULISES ALONSO BRENTWOOD NY 844 17 M 152 13-19 12 37:16.29 37:16.29 12:01/M
374 CYNTHIA AYALA BRENTWOOD 863 17 F 45 13-19 12 37:16.31 37:16.31 12:01/M
375 JUAN HERNANDEZ BRENTWOOD 996 11 M 31 0-12 6 37:17.97 37:17.97 12:02/M
376 BRIAN FINN SAYVILLE NY 949 58 M 6 55-59 1 37:18.77 37:18.77 12:02/M
377 NICOLE DIAZ BRENTWOOD 928 32 F 8 30-34 1 37:25.82 37:25.82 12:04/M
378 T.J. DIAZ BRENTWOOD NY 929 33 M 7 30-34 1 37:26.82 37:26.82 12:05/M
379 EVA ANEL LOPEZ BRONX 1831 41 F 15 40-44 3 37:41.31 37:41.31 12:09/M
380 Douglas Kessner 3240 15 M 153 13-19 10 37:46.24 37:46.24 12:11/M
381 EDWIN RIVERA BRENTWOOD NY 1958 15 M 154 13-19 10 37:57.79 37:57.79 12:15/M
382 Ivan Pagar 3229 15 M 155 13-19 10 37:58.00 37:58.00 12:15/M
383 RICARDO D'OLEO BRENTWOOD 932 18 M 156 13-19 11 37:59.82 37:59.82 12:15/M
384 Anthony Perez East Meadow NY 3187 24 M 10 20-24 1 38:01.96 38:01.96 12:16/M
385 JOHN CORREA BRENTWOOD 916 15 M 157 13-19 10 38:02.07 38:02.07 12:16/M
386 Cathy Aikens North Babylon 841 38 F 13 35-39 1 38:11.69 38:11.69 12:19/M
387 ZULMA SAGASTIZADO BRENTWOOD NY 1975 18 F 46 13-19 12 38:15.79 38:15.79 12:20/M
388 Hank Lillis West Islip NY 3325 67 M 4 65-69 1 38:21.82 38:21.82 12:22/M
389 AMANDA RIZZUTO BRENTWOOD 1960 23 F 7 20-24 5 38:23.32 38:23.32 12:23/M
390 Dorothy Econs Brentwood NY 3155 53 F 7 50-54 1 38:29.32 38:29.32 12:25/M
391 Angela Kletecher Brentwood NY 3156 54 F 8 50-54 1 38:29.47 38:29.47 12:25/M
392 Jessica Braun Lindenhurst NY 3183 29 F 9 25-29 1 38:33.77 38:33.77 12:26/M
393 CHRISTIAN ODOM BRENTWOOD NY 1908 14 M 158 13-19 9 38:33.97 38:33.97 12:26/M
394 Karen Carcamo BRENTWOOD 3266 15 F 47 13-19 10 38:40.32 38:40.32 12:28/M
395 BERT JABLON SYSOSET NY 1809 88 M 1 85-99 1 38:43.82 38:43.82 12:29/M
396 CORI YABLON BROOKHAVEN 3146 41 F 16 40-44 3 38:45.08 38:45.08 12:30/M
397 JEFF YABLON BROOKHAVEN 3143 46 M 9 45-49 1 38:45.82 38:45.82 12:30/M
398 RASHEL NUNEZ BRENTWOOD 1904 14 F 48 13-19 9 39:00.82 39:00.82 12:35/M
399 ISAIAH ARTIS STEPTOE BAY SHORE 858 16 M 159 13-19 11 39:01.08 39:01.08 12:35/M
400 Brandon Jimenez A Brentwood NY 3227 13 M 160 13-19 9 39:01.97 39:01.97 12:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 JENNIFER MACANCELA BRENTWOOD 1836 17 F 49 13-19 12 39:02.77 39:02.77 12:35/M
402 JEFFREY REYES BRENTWOOD 1953 18 M 161 13-19 11 39:04.07 39:04.07 12:36/M
403 JOSELIN QUINTANILLA BRENTWOOD NY 1934 17 F 50 13-19 12 39:05.82 39:05.82 12:36/M
404 CANDI CASTILLO BRENTWOOD 896 13 F 51 13-19 7 39:11.32 39:11.32 12:38/M
405 MARK ROTOLO HOLBROOK NY 1968 7 M 32 0-12 1 39:17.33 39:17.33 12:40/M
406 Brenda Flores Brentwood NY 3164 16 F 52 13-19 1 39:31.32 39:31.32 12:45/M
407 Corey Ehime Brentwood NY 3284 16 M 162 13-19 11 39:36.80 39:36.80 12:46/M
408 CURTIS ODOM BRENTWOOD NY 1909 16 M 163 13-19 11 39:36.99 39:36.99 12:46/M
409 ALLYSON KESSNER BRENTWOOD 1819 16 F 53 13-19 12 39:41.14 39:41.14 12:48/M
410 MAX YABLON BROOKHAVEN 3144 9 M 33 0-12 1 39:42.32 39:42.32 12:48/M
411 Priscilla Menendez Bay Shore NY 3272 17 F 54 13-19 12 39:45.82 39:45.82 12:49/M
412 Sophia Giambrone Bay Shore NY 3251 44 F 17 40-44 3 39:48.30 39:48.30 12:50/M
413 Natalie Rivas Brentwood NY 1956 14 F 55 13-19 9 39:51.15 39:51.15 12:51/M
414 ANURADHA DENANAN BRENTWOOD 926 17 F 56 13-19 12 39:51.75 39:51.75 12:51/M
415 Joseph Giambrone Bay Shore NY 3250 6 M 34 0-12 1 39:52.07 39:52.07 12:52/M
416 Jose Greaves Saint James NY 3226 22 F 8 20-24 3 39:53.98 39:53.98 12:52/M
417 Ross Dinger Ronkonkoma NY 3184 22 M 11 20-24 1 39:54.07 39:54.07 12:52/M
418 SCOTT GARAY BRENTWOOD 970 17 M 164 13-19 12 39:57.94 39:57.94 12:53/M
419 JOSE MARQUEZ BRENTWOOD 1840 17 M 165 13-19 12 39:58.77 39:58.77 12:54/M
420 TYLER REID BRENTWOOD NY 1951 13 M 166 13-19 8 39:59.38 39:59.38 12:54/M
421 Emily Giambrone Bay Shore NY 3249 13 F 57 13-19 8 40:04.14 40:04.14 12:55/M
422 Madeline Diaz Brentwood NY 3267 16 F 58 13-19 10 40:09.33 40:09.33 12:57/M
423 MIGUEL SANTANA BRENTWOOD 1985 17 M 167 13-19 12 40:11.32 40:11.32 12:58/M
424 NORMAN HERSHKOWITZ N. MASSAPEQUA 1806 76 M 3 75-79 1 40:15.01 40:15.01 12:59/M
425 SOFANIA CANIZALES BAY SHORE 892 15 F 59 13-19 10 40:35.41 40:35.41 13:05/M
426 BRIAN VELASQUEZ BRENTWOOD 3127 12 M 35 0-12 7 40:50.31 40:50.31 13:10/M
427 LUCILA SAGASTIZADO BRENTWOOD 1974 51 F 9 50-54 1 41:34.33 41:34.33 13:25/M
428 VICTOR LOPEZ OSPINA BAY SHORE 1835 18 M 168 13-19 11 41:39.02 41:39.02 13:26/M
429 Eileen Lillis West Islip NY 3326 66 F 3 65-69 1 41:39.03 41:39.03 13:26/M
430 REIN BEY BRENTWOOD 876 16 F 60 13-19 10 41:46.83 41:46.83 13:28/M
431 OBAID RAHMAN BRENTWOOD 1942 17 M 169 13-19 11 41:47.08 41:47.08 13:29/M
432 Gabriella Leto Lindenhurst 1829 19 F 61 13-19 1 41:47.83 41:47.83 13:29/M
433 Andy Castillo Brentwood NY 3285 20 M 12 20-24 1 41:48.33 41:48.33 13:29/M
434 Leslie Rodriguez M Brentwood NY 3194 12 F 8 0-12 7 41:50.14 41:50.14 13:30/M
435 BETH FOGARTY OAKDALE 956 40 F 18 40-44 3 41:56.98 41:56.98 13:32/M
436 Kelly Amaya BRENTWOOD 3282 17 F 62 13-19 11 41:57.34 41:57.34 13:32/M
437 MAJORIE KNIPFING RIDGE 1821 43 F 19 40-44 3 42:05.35 42:05.35 13:35/M
438 MEYBEL MARTINEZ BAY SHORE 1870 18 F 63 13-19 12 42:08.08 42:08.08 13:35/M
439 KATHERINE ROMERO BRENTWOOD 1965 18 F 64 13-19 11 42:08.09 42:08.09 13:35/M
440 MELISSA MARTINEZ BRENTWOOD 1864 17 F 65 13-19 11 42:08.83 42:08.83 13:35/M
441 SEBASTIAN LA ROSA BRENTWOOD 1824 14 M 170 13-19 10 42:13.78 42:13.78 13:37/M
442 ALEXIS NUNEZ BAY SHORE 1905 17 F 66 13-19 12 42:17.08 42:17.08 13:38/M
443 FRANK MARTIN BAY SHORE NY 1841 80 M 1 80-84 1 42:17.83 42:17.83 13:38/M
444 MONIQUE DARRISAW-AKIL BRENTWOOD 920 46 F 10 45-49 3 42:24.70 42:24.70 13:41/M
445 VIDAL MOSCOSO BRENTWOOD 1899 16 M 171 13-19 10 42:40.78 42:40.78 13:46/M
446 JANY VELASQUEZ BRENTWOOD NY 3129 16 F 67 13-19 11 42:43.49 42:43.49 13:47/M
447 Julio Luvos 3247 16 M 172 13-19 12 42:43.69 42:43.69 13:47/M
448 LESLIE MORALES BRENTWOOD 1891 17 F 68 13-19 12 42:44.42 42:44.42 13:47/M
449 ERICA JORGENSEN BAY SHORE 1814 17 F 69 13-19 12 42:46.08 42:46.08 13:48/M
450 JOEL HERNANDEZ BRENTWOOD NY 1800 17 M 173 13-19 12 42:46.79 42:46.79 13:48/M
451 MARIANNE BONILLA BRENTWOOD 880 11 F 9 0-12 5 43:05.60 43:05.60 13:54/M
452 Morishell Pacis Brentwood NY 3268 10 F 10 0-12 1 43:31.68 43:31.68 14:02/M
453 Jim Dollin Huntington Station 933 65 M 5 65-69 1 43:38.01 43:38.01 14:05/M
454 ARILENI DELGADO BAY SHORE NY 924 17 F 70 13-19 12 44:37.72 44:37.72 14:24/M
455 LESLIE VASQUEZ BRENTWOOD 3124 16 F 71 13-19 11 45:22.34 45:22.34 14:38/M
456 Jesus Restrepo Brentwood NY 3324 10 M 36 0-12 1 45:35.13 45:35.13 14:42/M
457 Elizabeth Ramirez 3264 15 F 72 13-19 10 45:37.84 45:37.84 14:43/M
458 BRIANNA PIERRE BRENTWOOD 1923 15 F 73 13-19 10 45:40.84 45:40.84 14:44/M
459 ANAIS BERNALES BRENTWOOD NY 874 12 F 11 0-12 7 45:43.78 45:43.78 14:45/M
460 Mirella Velez Brentwood NY 3298 47 F 11 45-49 1 45:46.45 45:46.45 14:46/M
461 ALEXANDRA ARGUETA BRENTWOOD 851 11 M 37 0-12 6 45:52.37 45:52.37 14:48/M
462 IRIS SANTOS BRENTWOOD 1986 17 F 74 13-19 12 46:07.21 46:07.21 14:53/M
463 Daniella Lopez Brentwood NY 3269 11 F 12 0-12 1 46:10.85 46:10.85 14:54/M
464 Mya Williams 3271 0 F 13 0-12 1 46:11.28 46:11.28 14:54/M
465 Angela Wandmacher Brentwood NY 3160 12 F 14 0-12 7 47:02.25 47:02.25 15:10/M
466 Cecilia Alvarez Brentwood NY 3176 12 F 15 0-12 7 47:03.06 47:03.06 15:11/M
467 ANGEL RIVERA BRENTWOOD 1957 11 M 38 0-12 6 47:04.89 47:04.89 15:11/M
468 AMRITA DEONANAN BRENTWOOD NY 927 14 F 75 13-19 9 47:14.26 47:14.26 15:14/M
469 ERICA VENTURA BRENTWOOD 3132 11 M 39 0-12 6 47:31.02 47:31.02 15:20/M
470 YAKILIN CRUZ BRENTWOOD NY 919 17 F 76 13-19 12 47:32.05 47:32.05 15:20/M
471 Alexandra Henriguez Brentwood NY 3339 17 F 77 13-19 12 47:50.64 47:50.64 15:26/M
472 Elijah Santana Brentwood NY 3167 14 M 174 13-19 1 47:53.42 47:53.42 15:27/M
473 Elizabeth Mensah Brentwood NY 3189 17 F 78 13-19 11 48:01.41 48:01.41 15:29/M
474 ANDRES DIAZ BRENTWOOD 930 18 M 175 13-19 12 48:52.60 48:52.60 15:46/M
475 ADAM BENNETT BRENTWOOD 872 12 M 40 0-12 6 49:07.79 49:07.79 15:51/M
476 STEVEN FERNANDEZ BRENTWOOD 948 15 M 176 13-19 10 50:34.25 50:34.25 16:19/M
477 JENNIFER CANALES BAY SHORE 891 16 F 79 13-19 10 50:34.61 50:34.61 16:19/M
478 Mayra Zhunio Brentwood NY 3281 14 F 80 13-19 9 50:53.34 50:53.34 16:25/M
479 Nicole Mena Brentwood NY 3213 13 F 81 13-19 8 50:59.61 50:59.61 16:27/M
480 MARILYN GUTIERREZ BRENTWOOD NY 986 47 F 12 45-49 3 51:10.81 51:10.81 16:30/M
481 PRICILLA GUTIERREZ BRENTWOOD NY 987 28 F 10 25-29 5 51:11.42 51:11.42 16:31/M
482 NOAH TORRES BRENTWOOD 3118 11 M 41 0-12 6 51:21.26 51:21.26 16:34/M
483 AREEB BHATTI BRENTWOOD 877 17 M 177 13-19 12 51:24.76 51:24.76 16:35/M
484 ENZO ZEPEDA BRENTWOOD 3150 11 M 42 0-12 6 51:26.20 51:26.20 16:35/M
485 JOSEPH GUARDINO E. WILLISTON NY 984 76 M 4 75-79 1 53:47.80 53:47.80 17:21/M
486 Jazmin Colon BAY SHORE 3310 17 F 82 13-19 12 54:20.12 54:20.12 17:32/M
487 GISSEL ROVELO BAY SHORE 1971 17 F 83 13-19 12 56:41.85 56:41.85 18:17/M
488 Kristy Ortiz Brentwood 1913 17 F 84 13-19 12 56:49.87 56:49.87 18:20/M
489 William Ortiz Brentwood 1912 47 M 10 45-49 1 56:50.34 56:50.34 18:20/M