2015 One Small Step

Overall Finish List

October 17, 2015


Just - In - Time - Racing

Race Division

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ralph Dibugnara 600 37 M 1 Top Fin 20:08.3 6:30/M
2 Peejay Schmitt Smithtown NY 655 34 F 1 Top Fin 22:50.4 7:22/M
3 Kelly Eagan Saint James NY 703 27 F 1/11 20-29 23:21.6 7:32/M
4 Juan Barrera Farmingville NY 690 23 M 1/7 20-29 23:35.1 7:36/M
5 Jason Morano Garden City NY 636 32 M 1/6 30-39 24:23.6 7:52/M
6 Christine Grosso Melville NY 610 22 F 2/11 20-29 24:54.9 8:02/M
7 Kevin Lovegrove Bay Shore NY 669 12 M 1/6 0-14 25:15.7 8:09/M
8 Julie Harris Seaford NY 612 39 F 1/18 30-39 25:18.1 8:10/M
9 Amy Schaefer Central Islip NY 653 23 F 3/11 20-29 25:34.1 8:15/M
10 Nicole Zimmerman Oyster Bay NY 667 0 F 1/6 0-14 25:36.2 8:15/M
11 Meghan Oberg Islip NY 709 17 F 1/4 15-19 26:00.2 8:23/M
12 Kelly Gallagher Point Lookout NY 609 23 F 4/11 20-29 26:19.8 8:29/M
13 Kenneth Tenebro Copiague NY 660 40 M 1/10 40-49 26:58.6 8:42/M
14 Donald Podesta Bay Shore NY 644 64 M 1/1 60-69 27:26.2 8:51/M
15 Melanie Fuchs Middle Village NY 606 22 F 5/11 20-29 27:39.3 8:55/M
16 David Leicht Merrick NY 626 41 M 2/10 40-49 28:21.6 9:09/M
17 Janine Lucas Moseley VA 628 39 F 2/18 30-39 28:22.0 9:09/M
18 Tracy Liddiard Levittown NY 627 30 F 3/18 30-39 28:40.1 9:15/M
19 Christian Berio Deer Park NY 705 27 M 2/7 20-29 28:56.6 9:20/M
20 Nicholas Janza New York NY 706 23 M 3/7 20-29 28:57.0 9:20/M
21 Anne Brophy Wantagh NY 478 49 F 1/8 40-49 30:04.3 9:42/M
22 Kathy Eagan Saint James NY 704 55 F 1/6 50-59 30:07.6 9:43/M
23 Michelle Church Patchogue NY 491 54 F 2/6 50-59 30:23.4 9:48/M
24 Madeline Korony Lake Grove NY 620 28 F 6/11 20-29 30:28.2 9:50/M
25 Douglas Brophy Wantagh NY 479 51 M 1/2 50-59 30:29.6 9:50/M
26 Mary Hamel Levittown NY 611 42 F 2/8 40-49 30:31.6 9:51/M
27 Kevin Carde Shirley NY 482 25 M 4/7 20-29 30:57.9 9:59/M
28 Crystal Defraia East Moriches NY 498 31 F 4/18 30-39 31:06.2 10:02/M
29 Cj Defraia East Moriches NY 497 31 M 2/6 30-39 31:06.3 10:02/M
30 Jamie Maiorini Massapequa NY 631 32 F 5/18 30-39 31:08.0 10:03/M
31 Logan Levin Merrick NY 699 11 M 2/6 0-14 31:12.0 10:04/M
32 Liliqua Obnut Copiague NY 680 37 F 6/18 30-39 32:05.6 10:21/M
33 Jack Korothy Merrick NY 687 11 M 3/6 0-14 32:06.1 10:21/M
34 Eric Levin Merrick NY 698 46 M 3/10 40-49 32:56.8 10:37/M
35 Liz Voce Long Beach NY 662 50 F 3/6 50-59 33:39.2 10:51/M
36 Michele Klauber Wantagh NY 619 45 F 3/8 40-49 33:43.9 10:53/M
37 Elizabeth MacTie Shirley NY 682 34 F 7/18 30-39 34:26.8 11:06/M
38 Kristen Pedalino Wading River NY 681 30 F 8/18 30-39 34:28.1 11:07/M
39 Ian Ross Rockville Centre NY 708 26 M 5/7 20-29 34:40.0 11:11/M
40 Montell Johnson Huntington Station NY 718 45 M 4/10 40-49 34:40.6 11:11/M
41 Veronica Raran Rockville Centre NY 707 18 F 2/4 15-19 34:54.8 11:15/M
42 Olivia Nuzzo Long Beach NY 715 29 F 7/11 20-29 35:15.7 11:22/M
43 Tommie Major Patchogue NY 632 33 M 3/6 30-39 35:33.0 11:28/M
44 Jaclyn Klatt Selden NY 689 27 F 8/11 20-29 35:41.6 11:31/M
45 Keith Lamoreaux Shirley NY 684 26 M 6/7 20-29 35:43.0 11:31/M
46 Christopher Dean Amityville NY 701 43 M 5/10 40-49 35:47.4 11:33/M
47 Teresa Dean Amityville NY 702 41 F 4/8 40-49 35:47.4 11:33/M
48 Jen Wojtusiak Syosset NY 666 36 F 9/18 30-39 35:48.4 11:33/M
49 Emily Ryan Whitestone NY 650 34 F 10/18 30-39 35:50.2 11:34/M
50 John Waszkewkz Hilbrook NY 693 40 M 6/10 40-49 35:52.3 11:34/M
51 Brett Rosenblatt Woodbury NY 675 44 M 7/10 40-49 36:20.9 11:43/M
52 Eric Rosenblatt Woodbury NY 674 14 M 4/6 0-14 36:21.4 11:44/M
53 Kelly Sabino East Northport NY 652 43 M 8/10 40-49 36:25.4 11:45/M
54 Theresa Mercurio Copiague NY 635 32 F 11/18 30-39 36:28.1 11:46/M
55 Andrew Marshall Howard Beach NY 717 35 M 4/6 30-39 36:28.4 11:46/M
56 Heather Eckman Shirley NY 603 23 F 9/11 20-29 36:32.4 11:47/M
57 Ryan Anne Flannery Maspeth NY 605 35 F 12/18 30-39 37:01.9 11:56/M
58 Peter Domingo Westbury NY 601 39 M 5/6 30-39 37:09.3 11:59/M
59 Kelly Castro Amityville NY 677 24 F 10/11 20-29 37:45.8 12:11/M
60 Sal Rizzolp Deer Park NY 678 26 M 7/7 20-29 37:46.0 12:11/M
61 Michaela Murray Moseley VA 639 17 F 3/4 15-19 37:54.6 12:14/M
62 Payge Chebetar Elmsford NY 487 15 F 4/4 15-19 37:54.6 12:14/M
63 Eileen Jones Levittown NY 615 46 F 5/8 40-49 38:54.3 12:33/M
64 Aiden Jones Levittown NY 614 10 M 5/6 0-14 38:54.9 12:33/M
65 Clare Scali 711 12 F 2/6 0-14 39:04.1 12:36/M
66 Danielle Eschmann Farmingdale NY 712 38 F 13/18 30-39 39:09.1 12:38/M
67 Victoria Korothy Merrick NY 695 44 F 6/8 40-49 39:21.9 12:42/M
68 Sandi Levin Merrick NY 697 46 F 7/8 40-49 39:22.8 12:42/M
69 Geneve Buzzell Copiague NY 692 12 F 3/6 0-14 39:45.9 12:49/M
70 Ashley Levin Merrick NY 700 12 F 4/6 0-14 39:46.0 12:50/M
71 Vanessa Lanzilotta West Sayville NY 622 32 F 14/18 30-39 39:50.0 12:51/M
72 Brianne Ricevuto West Sayville NY 646 32 F 15/18 30-39 39:50.0 12:51/M
73 Lian Martin Sound Beach NY 671 9 M 6/6 0-14 41:30.8 13:23/M
74 Elizabeth Suda Patchogue NY 668 10 F 5/6 0-14 41:48.1 13:29/M
75 Elizabeth Costa-Hernandez Levittown NY 496 35 F 16/18 30-39 41:56.7 13:32/M
76 Sandra Diaz-Cavanaugh Levittown NY 500 47 F 8/8 40-49 42:41.1 13:46/M
77 Jennifer Martin Sound Beach NY 670 39 F 17/18 30-39 43:15.3 13:57/M
78 Kathleen Oberg Islip NY 710 58 F 4/6 50-59 46:45.3 15:05/M
79 Jeff Rodriguez Bayshore NY 676 45 M 9/10 40-49 49:44.6 16:03/M
80 Phyllis Lafanci Huntington Station NY 694 0 F 6/6 0-14 49:44.8 16:03/M
81 Jean Luna Huntington Station NY 714 56 F 5/6 50-59 49:44.9 16:03/M
82 Mindy Podesta Bay Shore NY 645 63 F 1/2 60-69 49:53.2 16:05/M
83 Anthony Cintron Bay Shore NY 492 35 M 6/6 30-39 50:19.7 16:14/M
84 Brittany Searl Brentwood NY 656 23 F 11/11 20-29 50:19.7 16:14/M
85 Beverly Orocco-Simmons Hempstead NY 643 39 F 18/18 30-39 56:52.4 18:21/M
86 Steven Chasan Bellmore NY 486 46 M 10/10 40-49 56:53.7 18:21/M
87 Elizabeth Chasan Bellmore NY 485 50 F 6/6 50-59 56:54.1 18:21/M
88 Janet Signorelli Hampton Bays NY 658 60 F 2/2 60-69 1:01:53.0 19:58/M
89 Jay Christiano Holbrook NY 490 54 M 2/2 50-59 1:06:31.0 21:27/M