The Bench 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

May 09, 2015


Just - In - Time - Racing
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicholas Holowka East Setauket NY 664 29 M 1 25-29 1 17:46 17:46 5:44/M
2 Peter Hawkins Malverne NY 659 51 M 1 50-54 2 18:28 18:28 5:57/M
3 Matthew Payamps West Hempstead NY 764 14 M 1 0-14 1 18:32 18:32 5:59/M
4 Daniel Dern Shirley NY 621 49 M 1 45-49 1 18:33 18:33 5:59/M
5 Kelby Bishop-Scioli Ronkonkoma NY 578 13 M 2 0-14 1 18:40 18:40 6:01/M
6 jack thornton Stony Brook NY 847 13 M 3 0-14 1 18:45 18:45 6:03/M
7 Kathryn Sheehan 1001 24 F 1 20-24 1 19:20 19:20 6:14/M
8 Frances Brillante Port Jefferson Stati NY 590 22 F 2 20-24 1 19:30 19:30 6:17/M
9 Mark Sheridan Rocky Point NY 989 44 M 1 40-44 1 20:35 20:35 6:38/M
10 Matt Spagnoli Stony Brook NY 971 25 M 2 25-29 4 20:45 20:45 6:42/M
11 Trevor Vachris East Setauket NY 858 23 M 1 20-24 1 20:50 20:50 6:43/M
12 Matthew Cracchiola Saint James NY 614 11 M 4 0-14 1 21:12 21:12 6:50/M
13 Louis Eron Selden NY 634 23 M 2 20-24 5 21:14 21:14 6:51/M
14 Danielle Murphy Port Jefferson Stati NY 736 22 F 3 20-24 1 21:15 21:15 6:51/M
15 James Powell East Setauket NY 772 14 M 5 0-14 1 21:20 21:20 6:53/M
16 Jamie Edson East Setauket NY 962 40 F 1 40-44 1 21:31 21:31 6:56/M
17 Guest 1 Curcio Ronkonkoma NY 617 54 F 1 50-54 1 21:40 21:40 6:59/M
18 Eric Dooryhee Manorville NY 625 53 M 2 50-54 1 21:49 21:49 7:02/M
19 Kate Conrad East Setauket NY 609 23 F 4 20-24 1 21:52 21:52 7:03/M
20 Keith Camacho Babylon NY 953 46 M 2 45-49 1 21:59 21:59 7:05/M
21 Jun Singh Port Jefferson Stati NY 951 21 M 3 20-24 1 22:03 22:03 7:07/M
22 Marc Anderes Stony Brook NY 28 49 M 3 45-49 1 22:05 22:05 7:07/M
23 Christian Araneo Stony Brook NY 905 17 M 1 15-19 1 22:16 22:16 7:11/M
24 Mark Anderson Holtsville NY 555 25 M 3 25-29 1 22:18 22:18 7:12/M
25 Alison Briggs Commack NY 589 17 F 1 15-19 1 22:19 22:19 7:12/M
26 Michael Bogush East Setauket NY 581 17 M 2 15-19 1 22:20 22:20 7:12/M
27 Jeffrey Bohn East Setauket NY 887 20 M 4 20-24 1 22:24 22:24 7:14/M
28 Kyle Cassidy East Setauket NY 908 18 M 3 15-19 1 22:27 22:27 7:15/M
29 William Joyner New York NY 29 30 M 1 30-34 1 22:39 22:39 7:18/M
30 Paul Bode Smithtown NY 31 50 M 3 50-54 1 22:41 22:41 7:19/M
31 David Fink Stony Brook NY 979 35 M 1 35-39 1 22:45 22:45 7:20/M
32 Unknown Partic. 23 23 M 6 0-14 1 22:46 22:46 7:21/M
33 Andrew Araneo Stony Brook NY 906 11 M 7 0-14 1 22:48 22:48 7:21/M
34 Nicholas Bogush East Setauket NY 580 15 M 4 15-19 1 22:54 22:54 7:23/M
35 Mike Smit Mount Sinai NY 828 29 M 4 25-29 1 22:57 22:57 7:24/M
36 Chris Vachris East Setauket NY 857 51 M 4 50-54 1 23:02 23:02 7:26/M
37 Ryan Engel East Setauket NY 33 13 M 8 0-14 1 23:08 23:08 7:28/M
38 Kenneth Nuss Holtsville NY 981 44 M 2 40-44 1 23:14 23:14 7:30/M
39 Brian Liebowitz East Setauket NY 937 48 M 4 45-49 1 23:15 23:15 7:30/M
40 Brian Liebowitz East Setauket NY 936 9 M 9 0-14 1 23:15 23:15 7:30/M
41 Timothy Carey Saint James NY 598 38 M 2 35-39 1 23:19 23:19 7:31/M
42 Andrew Racher Stony Brook NY 964 13 M 10 0-14 1 23:22 23:22 7:32/M
43 Mark Wiggins East Setauket NY 873 53 M 5 50-54 5 23:22 23:22 7:32/M
44 Sarah Dern Shirley NY 987 15 F 2 15-19 1 23:25 23:25 7:33/M
45 Hristos Konstantiniclis Port Jefferson NY 929 50 M 6 50-54 1 23:29 23:29 7:35/M
46 Theodore Masters East Setauket NY 726 53 M 7 50-54 1 23:33 23:33 7:36/M
47 Caroline Giuffre Ridgewood NY 984 27 F 1 25-29 1 23:35 23:35 7:36/M
48 Mike Vulpis Islip Terrace NY 862 47 M 5 45-49 1 23:43 23:43 7:39/M
49 Timofey Kayran Mount Sinai NY 683 10 M 11 0-14 1 23:45 23:45 7:40/M
50 Christopher Langstrand Lindenhurst NY 968 23 M 5 20-24 1 23:52 23:52 7:42/M
51 George Austin Stony Brook NY 558 8 M 12 0-14 1 23:54 23:54 7:43/M
52 Jerry Crennan Patchogue NY 615 57 M 1 55-59 1 23:55 23:55 7:43/M
53 Joseph Lazzaro Ridge NY 691 69 M 1 65-69 1 23:56 23:56 7:43/M
54 Rick Johnson Kings Park NY 990 54 M 8 50-54 4 23:57 23:57 7:44/M
55 Dianne Finneran Smithtown NY 963 48 F 1 45-49 1 23:59 23:59 7:44/M
56 Gregory Thide East Northport NY 844 26 M 5 25-29 1 24:01 24:01 7:45/M
57 Mark Pulaski East Setauket NY 777 50 M 9 50-54 1 24:05 24:05 7:46/M
58 Morgan Bullis Port Jefferson NY 592 10 F 1 0-14 1 24:05 24:05 7:46/M
59 Kevin Bullis Port Jefferson NY 591 48 M 6 45-49 1 24:05 24:05 7:46/M
60 Tyler Flynn East Setauket NY 915 11 M 13 0-14 1 24:09 24:09 7:47/M
61 Sean Russell Port Jefferson NY 802 43 M 3 40-44 1 24:10 24:10 7:48/M
62 Timothy Ogazon East Setauket NY 751 16 M 5 15-19 1 24:13 24:13 7:49/M
63 Ryan Bohr East Setauket NY 886 38 M 3 35-39 1 24:14 24:14 7:49/M
64 Sasha Kemnitzer Miller Place NY 966 36 F 1 35-39 1 24:21 24:21 7:51/M
65 Richard Pulaski Nesconset NY 778 56 M 2 55-59 1 24:24 24:24 7:52/M
66 Karl Fassberger Centerport NY 998 55 M 3 55-59 1 24:25 24:25 7:53/M
67 Brian Kinney Port Jefferson NY 960 30 M 2 30-34 1 24:32 24:32 7:55/M
68 Kevin Henry East Setauket NY 889 13 M 14 0-14 1 24:35 24:35 7:56/M
69 Matt Nocerino Nesconset NY 742 46 M 7 45-49 1 24:36 24:36 7:56/M
70 James Keaveny Miller Place NY 685 48 M 8 45-49 1 24:36 24:36 7:56/M
71 Todd Oconnell Hauppauge NY 986 47 M 9 45-49 4 24:41 24:41 7:58/M
72 Misha Monticciolo Coram NY 992 45 F 2 45-49 1 24:45 24:45 7:59/M
73 Dan Dunmire Stony Brook NY 947 52 M 10 50-54 1 24:45 24:45 7:59/M
74 Mark Jackett Port Jefferson NY 671 41 M 4 40-44 1 24:50 24:50 8:01/M
75 Christopher Wolf Brooklyn NY 875 28 M 6 25-29 1 25:05 25:05 8:05/M
76 Corbin Mackey Selden NY 698 26 M 7 25-29 1 25:12 25:12 8:08/M
77 Daniel Lahey Port Jefferson NY 690 51 M 11 50-54 1 25:21 25:21 8:11/M
78 Will Silverman Stony Brook NY 35 10 M 15 0-14 1 25:24 25:24 8:12/M
79 Alanna Powell East Setauket NY 773 13 F 2 0-14 1 25:25 25:25 8:12/M
80 Owen Carey East Setauket NY 993 30 M 3 30-34 1 25:26 25:26 8:12/M
81 Ryan Pace Centereach NY 756 14 M 16 0-14 3 25:27 25:27 8:13/M
82 Eileen Ripa Stony Brook NY 788 46 F 3 45-49 1 25:30 25:30 8:14/M
83 Isabella DiPalermo Mount Sinai NY 622 12 F 3 0-14 1 25:31 25:31 8:14/M
84 Brendan Clarkin Centereach NY 604 10 M 17 0-14 1 25:32 25:32 8:14/M
85 Josephine Marcel East Setauket NY 711 51 F 2 50-54 1 25:32 25:32 8:14/M
86 Peter Morilli East Setauket NY 32 53 M 12 50-54 1 25:35 25:35 8:15/M
87 Grace Moran Ronkonkoma NY 735 30 F 1 30-34 1 25:40 25:40 8:17/M
88 Leor Needleman East Setauket NY 739 23 M 6 20-24 5 25:41 25:41 8:17/M
89 sarah thornton Stony Brook NY 846 13 F 4 0-14 1 25:41 25:41 8:17/M
90 Christine Donat Stony Brook NY 624 18 F 3 15-19 1 25:42 25:42 8:17/M
91 Mike Kearns Bay Shore NY 684 39 M 4 35-39 1 25:43 25:43 8:18/M
92 Ray Smith Stony Brook NY 954 57 M 4 55-59 1 25:47 25:47 8:19/M
93 Katie Talbot Saint James NY 999 23 F 5 20-24 1 25:54 25:54 8:21/M
94 Ronn Callada Centereach NY 594 28 M 8 25-29 5 26:04 26:04 8:25/M
95 James Araneo Stony Brook NY 904 11 M 18 0-14 1 26:08 26:08 8:26/M
96 Pete Marcano Stony Brook NY 973 33 M 4 30-34 1 26:08 26:08 8:26/M
97 Benjamin Shank Stony Brook NY 818 11 M 19 0-14 1 26:11 26:11 8:27/M
98 Marivi Fernandez East Setauket NY 930 39 F 2 35-39 1 26:11 26:11 8:27/M
99 Emil Wisekal East Setauket NY 874 58 M 5 55-59 1 26:19 26:19 8:29/M
100 Jean Abazis Center Moriches NY 545 48 F 4 45-49 1 26:20 26:20 8:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Sean Argyros East Setauket NY 557 38 M 5 35-39 1 26:21 26:21 8:30/M
102 Sherry Bieber Commack NY 576 27 F 2 25-29 1 26:22 26:22 8:30/M
103 Sean Amato Stony Brook NY 943 16 M 6 15-19 1 26:27 26:27 8:32/M
104 Jessica Seeliger Stony Brook NY 815 36 F 3 35-39 5 26:27 26:27 8:32/M
105 David Tegay Mount Sinai NY 841 42 M 5 40-44 1 26:29 26:29 8:33/M
106 Colleen Liebowitz East Setauket NY 938 41 F 2 40-44 1 26:29 26:29 8:33/M
107 Melissa Manzello Shoreham NY 27 16 F 4 15-19 1 26:35 26:35 8:35/M
108 Charles Mandemaker Smithtown NY 710 56 M 6 55-59 1 26:37 26:37 8:35/M
109 Tammy Balg Rocky Point NY 565 41 F 3 40-44 1 26:39 26:39 8:36/M
110 Tabitha Dixon Middle Island NY 949 29 F 3 25-29 1 26:41 26:41 8:36/M
111 Anita Distefano Nesconset NY 970 48 F 5 45-49 1 26:42 26:42 8:37/M
112 Byron Rice East Setauket NY 785 59 M 7 55-59 1 26:45 26:45 8:38/M
113 Dennis Lestrange Saint James NY 693 54 M 13 50-54 1 26:45 26:45 8:38/M
114 Gary Hauck West Babylon NY 658 21 M 7 20-24 1 26:45 26:45 8:38/M
115 Roxanne Brocker Mount Sinai NY 996 49 F 6 45-49 1 26:47 26:47 8:38/M
116 Daniel O'Donnell Smithtown NY 746 62 M 1 60-64 1 26:47 26:47 8:38/M
117 John Albright East Northport NY 549 47 M 10 45-49 1 26:50 26:50 8:39/M
118 Nicholas valente Holbrook NY 965 23 M 8 20-24 1 26:53 26:53 8:40/M
119 Amanda Probst Stony Brook NY 920 8 F 5 0-14 1 26:53 26:53 8:40/M
120 Heeyoung Kwon Stony Brook NY 689 28 M 9 25-29 1 26:56 26:56 8:41/M
121 Patrick Looney East Setauket NY 696 44 M 6 40-44 1 26:56 26:56 8:41/M
122 Tommy Ruehle East Setauket NY 799 9 M 20 0-14 1 26:57 26:57 8:42/M
123 Antonio Marcel East Setauket NY 712 47 M 11 45-49 1 26:59 26:59 8:42/M
124 Mary Maggio Northport NY 700 57 F 1 55-59 1 26:59 26:59 8:42/M
125 Vincent Curcio Ronkonkoma NY 616 53 M 14 50-54 4 27:03 27:03 8:44/M
126 Andrew White Stony Brook NY 871 48 M 12 45-49 5 27:03 27:03 8:44/M
127 Steve Probst Stony Brook NY 921 40 M 7 40-44 5 27:05 27:05 8:44/M
128 Brittany Coughlin Stony Brook NY 882 17 F 5 15-19 1 27:13 27:13 8:47/M
129 Ryan Eno East Northport NY 632 12 M 21 0-14 1 27:14 27:14 8:47/M
130 Timothy Austin Stony Brook NY 559 47 M 13 45-49 4 27:14 27:14 8:47/M
131 Stephanie Usefof Stony Brook NY 856 27 F 4 25-29 1 27:15 27:15 8:47/M
132 Casey Gavigan East Setauket NY 881 17 F 6 15-19 1 27:16 27:16 8:48/M
133 Brian Savickis Kings Park NY 933 47 M 14 45-49 4 27:18 27:18 8:48/M
134 Peter Canese Smithtown NY 597 53 M 15 50-54 1 27:27 27:27 8:51/M
135 Leonard Carolan East Setauket NY 896 65 M 2 65-69 1 27:30 27:30 8:52/M
136 MaryEllen Schneider Port Jefferson Stati NY 912 37 F 4 35-39 1 27:31 27:31 8:53/M
137 Brian Edson East Setauket NY 961 12 M 22 0-14 1 27:32 27:32 8:53/M
138 Kirt Vovou Bethpage NY 861 48 M 15 45-49 1 27:32 27:32 8:53/M
139 Aimee Ronzetti East Northport NY 793 28 F 5 25-29 1 27:36 27:36 8:54/M
140 Scott Middleton Lake Grove NY 732 53 M 16 50-54 1 27:36 27:36 8:54/M
141 Christine Silverman Stony Brook NY 34 44 F 4 40-44 1 27:39 27:39 8:55/M
142 Lisa Flynn East Setauket NY 916 47 F 7 45-49 1 27:57 27:57 9:01/M
143 Alexandra Ruehle East Setauket NY 798 11 F 6 0-14 1 27:57 27:57 9:01/M
144 Cynthia Ruehle East Setauket NY 796 43 F 5 40-44 1 27:58 27:58 9:01/M
145 Robert Rate Selden NY 782 50 M 17 50-54 1 28:00 28:00 9:02/M
146 Ann Staudte Sound Beach NY 831 45 F 8 45-49 1 28:05 28:05 9:04/M
147 Jake Cassidy East Setauket NY 909 13 M 23 0-14 1 28:06 28:06 9:04/M
148 Bill Brennan Mount Sinai NY 585 48 M 16 45-49 1 28:10 28:10 9:05/M
149 Raymond Basso East Setauket NY 567 36 M 6 35-39 1 28:15 28:15 9:07/M
150 Andrew Gallo Lake Grove NY 644 24 M 9 20-24 1 28:16 28:16 9:07/M
151 Jihoon Ryoo Centereach NY 807 33 M 5 30-34 5 28:17 28:17 9:07/M
152 Joanne Davila Stony Brook NY 618 48 F 9 45-49 5 28:18 28:18 9:08/M
153 Jessica Butera Ronkonkoma NY 593 24 F 6 20-24 1 28:18 28:18 9:08/M
154 Alicia Petrulis Holtsville NY 769 26 F 6 25-29 1 28:19 28:19 9:08/M
155 Sam Dunmire Stony Brook NY 948 15 M 7 15-19 1 28:19 28:19 9:08/M
156 Timothy Glotch Stony Brook NY 653 37 M 7 35-39 5 28:21 28:21 9:09/M
157 Kevin Thornton Stony Brook NY 848 51 M 18 50-54 4 28:22 28:22 9:09/M
158 Michael Paik Bayside NY 758 43 M 8 40-44 1 28:28 28:28 9:11/M
159 Kayce Cronin Brooklyn NY 1000 28 F 7 25-29 1 28:29 28:29 9:11/M
160 Callie Brennan Stony Brook NY 983 27 F 8 25-29 1 28:35 28:35 9:13/M
161 Arayna Bances Stony Brook NY 926 8 F 7 0-14 1 28:41 28:41 9:15/M
162 Marie Bances Stony Brook NY 566 46 F 10 45-49 1 28:41 28:41 9:15/M
163 Bruce Schempp East Northport NY 811 69 M 3 65-69 1 28:41 28:41 9:15/M
164 Janet Clarke Rocky Point NY 603 51 F 3 50-54 1 28:45 28:45 9:16/M
165 Gavin Girard East Setauket NY 879 10 M 24 0-14 1 28:46 28:46 9:17/M
166 Jessica Sarlo Coram NY 810 33 F 2 30-34 1 28:46 28:46 9:17/M
167 Jessica Marcano Stony Brook NY 972 28 F 9 25-29 1 28:51 28:51 9:18/M
168 Jenna Perotti East Setauket NY 766 29 F 10 25-29 1 28:51 28:51 9:18/M
169 Kerianne Ohliger Ronkonkoma NY 754 30 F 3 30-34 1 28:51 28:51 9:18/M
170 Kristin Sparks Miller Place NY 830 30 F 4 30-34 1 28:51 28:51 9:18/M
171 Robert Spagrdi Stony Brook NY 974 53 M 19 50-54 1 28:52 28:52 9:19/M
172 Paul Ogazon East Setauket NY 747 49 M 17 45-49 1 28:53 28:53 9:19/M
173 lori kaley Stony Brook NY 678 43 F 6 40-44 1 28:56 28:56 9:20/M
174 Erin McCoy Lake Grove NY 727 44 F 7 40-44 1 28:58 28:58 9:21/M
175 Caroline Costanza Stony Brook NY 613 43 F 8 40-44 1 28:58 28:58 9:21/M
176 Vincent LoCicero Port Jefferson NY 925 71 M 1 70-74 1 29:00 29:00 9:21/M
177 Beth Murray Holtsville NY 737 49 F 11 45-49 1 29:02 29:02 9:22/M
178 Joseph Marino Valley Stream NY 717 35 M 8 35-39 1 29:03 29:03 9:22/M
179 Paulinder Rai Brightwaters NY 781 36 M 9 35-39 1 29:10 29:10 9:25/M
180 Rick Perry Centereach NY 768 57 M 8 55-59 1 29:15 29:15 9:26/M
181 Lenny Giammanco West Babylon NY 652 34 M 6 30-34 1 29:15 29:15 9:26/M
182 Floyd Thornton Ronkonkoma NY 845 76 M 1 75-99 1 29:18 29:18 9:27/M
183 Susan Sorbera Stony Brook NY 829 36 F 5 35-39 1 29:18 29:18 9:27/M
184 Kevin Kaley Stony Brook NY 677 53 M 20 50-54 1 29:19 29:19 9:27/M
185 Allison Carolan East Setauket NY 897 29 F 11 25-29 1 29:26 29:26 9:30/M
186 Alexa Tomei Miller Place NY 851 24 F 7 20-24 1 29:30 29:30 9:31/M
187 Naomi Ocko New York NY 30 29 F 12 25-29 1 29:34 29:34 9:32/M
188 Drew Bieber Commack NY 575 29 M 10 25-29 1 29:36 29:36 9:33/M
189 Cindy Baldwin Ronkonkoma NY 563 55 F 2 55-59 1 29:37 29:37 9:33/M
190 Jae-Sook Park Coram NY 762 40 F 9 40-44 5 29:39 29:39 9:34/M
191 Phillip Foucher East Setauket NY 643 14 M 25 0-14 1 29:42 29:42 9:35/M
192 Carrie Ann Parker East Northport NY 763 27 F 13 25-29 1 29:50 29:50 9:37/M
193 Karen Perry Centereach NY 767 57 F 3 55-59 1 29:50 29:50 9:37/M
194 Robert Rodriguez West Babylon NY 790 28 M 11 25-29 1 29:51 29:51 9:38/M
195 Beth Oliver Hauppauge NY 755 49 F 12 45-49 1 29:54 29:54 9:39/M
196 Michael Amato Stony Brook NY 554 48 M 18 45-49 4 29:57 29:57 9:40/M
197 Bill Pohmer East Setauket NY 967 61 M 2 60-64 1 30:02 30:02 9:41/M
198 Bryon Whitley Island Park NY 872 42 M 9 40-44 1 30:04 30:04 9:42/M
199 Alan Baisch Selden NY 562 53 M 21 50-54 1 30:06 30:06 9:43/M
200 Laura Liebowitz East Setauket NY 939 10 F 8 0-14 1 30:08 30:08 9:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Maddie Mastriano East Setauket NY 940 14 F 9 0-14 1 30:08 30:08 9:43/M
202 Danielle Forsyte Miami FL 978 41 F 10 40-44 1 30:16 30:16 9:46/M
203 Sharon Martino Stony Brook NY 724 51 F 4 50-54 1 30:19 30:19 9:47/M
204 Jim Powell East Setauket NY 771 45 M 19 45-49 1 30:23 30:23 9:48/M
205 Sarah Nowaski Middle Island NY 743 29 F 14 25-29 1 30:26 30:26 9:49/M
206 Yanina Arredondo Port Jefferson Stati NY 928 24 F 8 20-24 1 30:28 30:28 9:50/M
207 Mary Sanchez Nesconset NY 808 39 F 6 35-39 1 30:28 30:28 9:50/M
208 Lisa Figueroa Nesconset NY 638 39 F 7 35-39 1 30:29 30:29 9:50/M
209 Peter Sloniewsky Stony Brook NY 826 10 M 26 0-14 1 30:32 30:32 9:51/M
210 Nicole Batinsey Ronkonkoma NY 975 15 F 7 15-19 1 30:41 30:41 9:54/M
211 Daniel Sloniewsky Stony Brook NY 827 45 M 20 45-49 5 30:44 30:44 9:55/M
212 Dianne Fitzpatrick East Setauket NY 639 49 F 13 45-49 1 30:45 30:45 9:55/M
213 Arianna Fournaris East Setauket NY 918 14 F 10 0-14 1 30:45 30:45 9:55/M
214 Jennifer griuffre Ridgewood NY 991 24 F 9 20-24 1 30:49 30:49 9:56/M
215 Christopher Ward Saint James NY 864 27 M 12 25-29 1 30:50 30:50 9:57/M
216 Jennifer Kim Stony Brook NY 686 27 F 15 25-29 1 30:51 30:51 9:57/M
217 Nolan Richards Stony Brook NY 787 12 M 27 0-14 1 30:51 30:51 9:57/M
218 Nicole Wagner New York NY 863 23 F 10 20-24 1 30:53 30:53 9:58/M
219 Amanda Jones Mount Sinai NY 674 30 F 5 30-34 1 30:56 30:56 9:59/M
220 Madison Cole Port Jefferson Stati NY 976 8 F 11 0-14 1 31:00 31:00 10:00/M
221 Patty Ann Oehrlein East Northport NY 946 52 F 5 50-54 1 31:01 31:01 10:00/M
222 William Oehrlein East Northport NY 945 50 M 22 50-54 1 31:01 31:01 10:00/M
223 Perry Cassidy East Setauket NY 907 49 M 21 45-49 1 31:03 31:03 10:01/M
224 Eileen Constantouris East Setauket NY 610 44 F 11 40-44 1 31:04 31:04 10:01/M
225 Gus Constantouris East Setauket NY 611 52 M 23 50-54 1 31:05 31:05 10:02/M
226 Glenn Denzler West Islip NY 620 53 M 24 50-54 1 31:15 31:15 10:05/M
227 Gianna Dunn East Setauket NY 892 14 F 12 0-14 1 31:20 31:20 10:06/M
228 Ellen Ohliger Rocky Point NY 753 61 F 1 60-64 1 31:23 31:23 10:07/M
229 Lisa Boyle Amityville NY 583 55 F 4 55-59 1 31:23 31:23 10:07/M
230 Elijah Lam Stony Brook NY 36 9 M 28 0-14 1 31:25 31:25 10:08/M
231 Karina Hahn East Setauket NY 988 44 F 12 40-44 6 31:25 31:25 10:08/M
232 Danielle Mercado Commack NY 731 27 F 16 25-29 1 31:28 31:28 10:09/M
233 Robert Putney Patchogue NY 780 37 M 10 35-39 4 31:34 31:34 10:11/M
234 Michael Jezewski Centereach NY 672 68 M 4 65-69 3 31:39 31:39 10:13/M
235 Jay Kahn Port Jefferson NY 910 44 M 10 40-44 4 31:41 31:41 10:13/M
236 Amanda White Selden NY 869 30 F 6 30-34 1 31:48 31:48 10:15/M
237 doug swoish Saint James NY 836 60 M 3 60-64 1 31:59 31:59 10:19/M
238 Elizabeth Wolff Port Jefferson Stati NY 876 47 F 14 45-49 1 32:01 32:01 10:20/M
239 Alice Kaplan Stony Brook NY 680 17 F 8 15-19 1 32:02 32:02 10:20/M
240 Angela Baer 560 47 F 15 45-49 1 32:03 32:03 10:20/M
241 Yvonne Maroney New Hyde Park NY 719 54 F 6 50-54 5 32:05 32:05 10:21/M
242 Danielle Dunn East Setauket NY 891 42 F 13 40-44 1 32:06 32:06 10:21/M
243 Jennifer Sloat Stony Brook NY 900 45 F 16 45-49 1 32:08 32:08 10:22/M
244 Steven Hunter Patchogue NY 665 58 M 9 55-59 1 32:08 32:08 10:22/M
245 Hannah Fondacaro East Setauket NY 919 15 F 9 15-19 1 32:17 32:17 10:25/M
246 Jennifer Bisharah Bohemia NY 577 26 F 17 25-29 1 32:26 32:26 10:28/M
247 Mary Jo Allegra Stony Brook NY 550 33 F 7 30-34 1 32:28 32:28 10:28/M
248 Alexander Garcia Stony Brook NY 646 18 M 8 15-19 1 32:33 32:33 10:30/M
249 Shawn Davenport Stony Brook NY 944 17 M 9 15-19 1 32:33 32:33 10:30/M
250 Christine Vella Lake Grove NY 952 48 F 17 45-49 1 32:38 32:38 10:32/M
251 Maura Turner Huntington Station NY 855 46 F 18 45-49 1 32:38 32:38 10:32/M
252 William Balg Rocky Point NY 564 40 M 11 40-44 1 32:41 32:41 10:33/M
253 Daha Brun Stony Brook NY 923 43 F 14 40-44 5 32:42 32:42 10:33/M
254 Deana Tietjen Mount Sinai NY 849 44 F 15 40-44 1 32:44 32:44 10:34/M
255 Evan Altholtz East Setauket NY 551 48 M 22 45-49 1 32:48 32:48 10:35/M
256 Marc Foucher East Setauket NY 642 48 M 23 45-49 1 32:48 32:48 10:35/M
257 Jaclyn Berthiaume Anoka MN 574 23 F 11 20-24 1 32:49 32:49 10:35/M
258 Amanda Davis Rochester MN 619 25 F 18 25-29 1 32:49 32:49 10:35/M
259 Kaitlynne Cunningham Stony Brook NY 914 20 F 12 20-24 1 32:51 32:51 10:36/M
260 Katelyn Dougherty East Setauket NY 626 24 F 13 20-24 1 33:05 33:05 10:40/M
261 Benjamin Garcia Stony Brook NY 645 15 M 10 15-19 1 33:10 33:10 10:42/M
262 Riley Brennan Mount Sinai NY 588 17 M 11 15-19 1 33:18 33:18 10:45/M
263 Peter Baigent Saint James NY 561 69 M 5 65-69 5 33:34 33:34 10:50/M
264 adam seligson Old Bethpage NY 816 46 M 24 45-49 4 33:37 33:37 10:51/M
265 Betsy Bitman East Setauket NY 924 36 F 8 35-39 1 33:39 33:39 10:51/M
266 Kimberly Behanna East Setauket NY 569 32 F 8 30-34 1 33:41 33:41 10:52/M
267 Daniella Ruehle East Setauket NY 797 13 F 13 0-14 1 33:46 33:46 10:54/M
268 James Dowd Medford NY 628 56 M 10 55-59 1 33:49 33:49 10:55/M
269 Marc Werner West Babylon NY 866 46 M 25 45-49 1 33:54 33:54 10:56/M
270 Melodie Vanasse Galler East Setauket NY 859 46 F 19 45-49 1 33:59 33:59 10:58/M
271 linda sanders East Setauket NY 977 54 F 7 50-54 1 33:59 33:59 10:58/M
272 Maureen Brennan Mount Sinai NY 586 47 F 20 45-49 1 34:01 34:01 10:58/M
273 Kristen Ladwig East Setauket NY 898 28 F 19 25-29 5 34:09 34:09 11:01/M
274 Gina Giglio Nesconset NY 982 24 F 14 20-24 1 34:09 34:09 11:01/M
275 Jon Divita Stony Brook NY 980 24 M 10 20-24 1 34:10 34:10 11:01/M
276 Annie George Port Jefferson Stati NY 650 22 F 15 20-24 1 34:17 34:17 11:04/M
277 Jessica Martin Huntington NY 720 40 F 16 40-44 1 34:26 34:26 11:06/M
278 Nicole Manzello Shoreham NY 19 23 F 16 20-24 1 34:45 34:45 11:13/M
279 Nadine Nemeti Smithtown NY 740 28 F 20 25-29 1 34:48 34:48 11:14/M
280 Harvey Cormer Rocky Point NY 932 57 M 11 55-59 1 34:50 34:50 11:14/M
281 Rowan Dunn Stony Brook NY 629 8 M 29 0-14 1 34:53 34:53 11:15/M
282 Sydney Savickis Kings Park NY 934 10 F 14 0-14 1 34:57 34:57 11:16/M
283 Matt Dunn Stony Brook NY 903 42 M 12 40-44 1 34:58 34:58 11:17/M
284 Anthony Andreach Stony Brook NY 959 30 M 7 30-34 1 35:02 35:02 11:18/M
285 Melissa Kretschmer East Setauket NY 911 30 F 9 30-34 1 35:03 35:03 11:18/M
286 Sarah Behanna East Setauket NY 568 30 F 10 30-34 1 35:04 35:04 11:19/M
287 Colleen Moore Port Jefferson Stati NY 734 54 F 8 50-54 1 35:08 35:08 11:20/M
288 Bryan Robarge East Northport NY 789 29 M 13 25-29 4 35:13 35:13 11:22/M
289 Alan Meisel East Setauket NY 729 65 M 6 65-69 1 35:16 35:16 11:23/M
290 Mark Cohen Stony Brook NY 913 64 M 4 60-64 1 35:16 35:16 11:23/M
291 Ron Kagel East Setauket NY 927 68 M 7 65-69 1 35:23 35:23 11:25/M
292 Susan Pigott Sayville NY 770 53 F 9 50-54 1 35:29 35:29 11:27/M
293 Jeremy Tomei Miller Place NY 850 25 M 14 25-29 1 35:29 35:29 11:27/M
294 Debra Berretta East Setauket NY 573 41 F 17 40-44 6 35:35 35:35 11:29/M
295 Amanda Callahan Ronkonkoma NY 596 30 F 11 30-34 1 35:37 35:37 11:29/M
296 Kristy Richards Stony Brook NY 786 46 F 21 45-49 1 35:45 35:45 11:32/M
297 Theresa Martorano Ronkonkoma NY 725 47 F 22 45-49 1 35:52 35:52 11:34/M
298 Gary Martinek Patchogue NY 723 44 M 13 40-44 1 35:53 35:53 11:35/M
299 Elyssa Werner East Setauket NY 867 40 F 18 40-44 1 35:59 35:59 11:36/M
300 Michael Ogazon Garden City NY 748 74 M 2 70-74 3 36:04 36:04 11:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Jamie Kassay Brooklyn NY 682 27 F 21 25-29 1 36:06 36:06 11:39/M
302 Brandon Shank Stony Brook NY 819 10 M 30 0-14 1 36:10 36:10 11:40/M
303 Maria Mennella Holbrook NY 730 28 F 22 25-29 1 36:10 36:10 11:40/M
304 Tyler Pancotto Stony Brook NY 950 14 M 31 0-14 1 36:13 36:13 11:41/M
305 Jake Hendel East Setauket NY 662 9 M 32 0-14 1 36:27 36:27 11:45/M
306 Sherline Payen Spring Valley NY 765 22 F 17 20-24 1 36:29 36:29 11:46/M
307 Lucia Martinek Ronkonkoma NY 721 68 F 1 65-69 1 36:36 36:36 11:48/M
308 Jean Dowd Medford NY 627 55 F 5 55-59 6 36:39 36:39 11:49/M
309 Catherine Long New York NY 695 31 F 12 30-34 1 37:05 37:05 11:58/M
310 Kristin Stelfox Mount Sinai NY 832 30 F 13 30-34 1 37:05 37:05 11:58/M
311 Elizabeth Grosse Port Jefferson NY 985 49 F 23 45-49 1 37:27 37:27 12:05/M
312 Lori Tepedino Saint James NY 842 49 F 24 45-49 1 37:29 37:29 12:05/M
313 Greg Ellinas Centereach NY 631 28 M 15 25-29 4 37:30 37:30 12:06/M
314 Michael Clahane Mount Sinai NY 601 14 M 33 0-14 1 37:30 37:30 12:06/M
315 Timothy Jones Mount Sinai NY 675 34 M 8 30-34 5 37:33 37:33 12:07/M
316 James Clahane Mount Sinai NY 600 46 M 26 45-49 1 37:35 37:35 12:07/M
317 Tammie Putney Patchogue NY 779 36 F 9 35-39 1 38:01 38:01 12:16/M
318 Julie Nalibov Stony Brook NY 738 55 F 6 55-59 1 38:03 38:03 12:16/M
319 Gerry Puchalski Stony Brook NY 895 62 M 5 60-64 1 38:03 38:03 12:16/M
320 Michael Reilly Merrick NY 783 53 M 25 50-54 1 38:03 38:03 12:16/M
321 Meena Tommasino-Storz 853 10 F 15 0-14 1 38:09 38:09 12:18/M
322 Richard Villanuea Bohemia NY 883 50 M 26 50-54 1 38:22 38:22 12:23/M
323 Christine Villanueva Bohemia NY 884 50 F 10 50-54 1 38:22 38:22 12:23/M
324 Patricia Brooks Bohemia NY 885 55 F 7 55-59 1 38:22 38:22 12:23/M
325 Brian Storz East Setauket NY 835 49 M 27 45-49 1 38:24 38:24 12:23/M
326 Beth Bode Smithtown NY 579 49 F 25 45-49 6 38:26 38:26 12:24/M
327 lynn ingrao Stony Brook NY 666 62 F 2 60-64 1 38:28 38:28 12:25/M
328 Jake Pallas Miller Place NY 760 12 M 34 0-14 1 39:01 39:01 12:35/M
329 Kathy Tonry Hauppauge NY 854 45 F 26 45-49 1 39:02 39:02 12:35/M
330 Christine Ziman Port Jefferson Stati NY 878 34 F 14 30-34 5 39:14 39:14 12:39/M
331 Ed Kolinek JR Coram NY 687 31 M 9 30-34 1 39:16 39:16 12:40/M
332 Carrie Walsh Holtsville NY 902 48 F 27 45-49 1 39:24 39:24 12:43/M
333 Todd Leighly West Babylon NY 692 43 M 14 40-44 1 39:33 39:33 12:45/M
334 Claire Sloniewsky Stony Brook NY 825 8 F 16 0-14 1 39:57 39:57 12:53/M
335 Josette Sloniewsky Stony Brook NY 824 45 F 28 45-49 1 39:57 39:57 12:53/M
336 Melissa Altholtz East Setauket NY 552 43 F 19 40-44 1 40:17 40:17 13:00/M
337 Bonnie Antelo Holbrook NY 556 30 F 15 30-34 1 40:26 40:26 13:03/M
338 Kerrin Shank Stony Brook NY 817 39 F 10 35-39 1 40:27 40:27 13:03/M
339 Billy Brennan Mount Sinai NY 587 19 M 12 15-19 3 40:46 40:46 13:09/M
340 Melissa Tommasino-Storz East Setauket NY 852 44 F 20 40-44 1 41:03 41:03 13:15/M
341 Sherri Tergino New Hyde Park NY 843 27 F 23 25-29 5 41:14 41:14 13:18/M
342 Jennifer Savickis Kings Park NY 935 44 F 21 40-44 1 41:23 41:23 13:21/M
343 Sue Ann Sisto East Setauket NY 820 57 F 8 55-59 5 41:38 41:38 13:26/M
344 Monica Rogers West Babylon NY 791 39 F 11 35-39 1 42:03 42:03 13:34/M
345 Brian Rogers West Babylon NY 792 40 M 15 40-44 1 42:03 42:03 13:34/M
346 Tina Ann Donat Stony Brook NY 623 54 F 11 50-54 1 43:06 43:06 13:54/M
347 William Gorham Coram NY 655 50 M 27 50-54 1 43:36 43:36 14:04/M
348 Michael Pallas Miller Place NY 759 49 M 28 45-49 1 43:46 43:46 14:07/M
349 Andrew Gargano East Setauket NY 22 9 M 35 0-14 1 44:13 44:13 14:16/M
350 Unknown Partic. 21 21 M 36 0-14 1 44:18 44:18 14:17/M
351 Michele Gargano East Setauket NY 649 43 F 22 40-44 1 44:19 44:19 14:18/M
352 Shannon Meany Massapequa Park NY 728 25 F 24 25-29 1 44:21 44:21 14:18/M
353 Donna Bolognesi Port Jefferson Stati NY 899 45 F 29 45-49 6 45:07 45:07 14:33/M
354 Danielle Russo Miller Place NY 803 40 F 23 40-44 6 45:07 45:07 14:33/M
355 Bill casey 969 56 M 12 55-59 3 45:26 45:26 14:39/M
356 Laura Marino Valley Stream NY 718 34 F 16 30-34 1 45:41 45:41 14:44/M
357 Tami Santulli Holtsville NY 809 44 F 24 40-44 1 45:51 45:51 14:47/M
358 Theresa Ogazon East Setauket NY 749 48 F 30 45-49 1 46:04 46:04 14:52/M
359 Amanda Ogazon East Setauket NY 750 19 F 10 15-19 1 46:04 46:04 14:52/M
360 Kathryn Machin Central Islip NY 697 55 F 9 55-59 5 48:08 48:08 15:32/M
361 Susan White Stony Brook NY 870 55 F 10 55-59 3 48:11 48:11 15:33/M
362 Emily Golub Selden NY 955 11 F 17 0-14 1 48:29 48:29 15:38/M
363 Marino Mia East Setauket NY 894 13 F 18 0-14 1 48:46 48:46 15:44/M
364 Marlene Hendel East Setauket NY 661 43 F 25 40-44 1 48:48 48:48 15:45/M
365 Jack Golub Selden NY 957 8 M 37 0-14 1 49:28 49:28 15:57/M
366 Diana Golub Selden NY 956 36 F 12 35-39 1 49:31 49:31 15:58/M
367 Kathleen Callahan Centereach NY 595 33 F 17 30-34 1 50:17 50:17 16:13/M
368 Danielle Psarreas Oakdale NY 775 33 F 18 30-34 1 50:17 50:17 16:13/M
369 Patricia Heather Middle Island NY 660 37 F 13 35-39 1 51:02 51:02 16:28/M
370 Leahana Rowehl Middle Island NY 795 29 F 25 25-29 5 51:11 51:11 16:31/M
371 Marlena Berner Middle Island NY 572 28 F 26 25-29 1 51:11 51:11 16:31/M
372 Loreto Tamburro Commack NY 839 52 M 28 50-54 1 51:13 51:13 16:31/M
373 Maria McMullen Stony Brook NY 917 48 F 31 45-49 3 51:39 51:39 16:40/M
374 Denise Garcia Stony Brook NY 647 49 F 32 45-49 5 51:39 51:39 16:40/M
375 Amy Marino East Setauket NY 893 39 M 11 35-39 1 51:46 51:46 16:42/M
376 Geralyn Mueller East Setauket NY 888 40 F 26 40-44 1 51:47 51:47 16:42/M
377 Alyssa Aiello Saint James NY 548 27 F 27 25-29 1 52:12 52:12 16:50/M
378 Andrew Nemeti Smithtown NY 741 27 M 16 25-29 1 52:14 52:14 16:51/M
379 Allison Clahane Mount Sinai NY 602 12 F 19 0-14 1 52:22 52:22 16:54/M
380 Steven Kaplan Stony Brook NY 681 12 M 38 0-14 1 52:47 52:47 17:02/M
381 Michael Kaplan Stony Brook NY 679 45 F 33 45-49 1 52:47 52:47 17:02/M
382 Gina Tamburro Commack NY 838 10 F 20 0-14 1 53:04 53:04 17:07/M
383 Erin Tamburro Commack NY 840 52 F 12 50-54 1 53:05 53:05 17:07/M
384 Ryan Conety Farmingville NY 608 9 M 39 0-14 1 53:49 53:49 17:22/M
385 Jean Conety Farmingville NY 607 36 F 14 35-39 1 53:50 53:50 17:22/M
386 Stephanie Clahane Mount Sinai NY 599 42 F 27 40-44 1 53:52 53:52 17:23/M
387 Michelle Brandafino Nesconset NY 584 39 F 15 35-39 5 54:04 54:04 17:26/M
388 Maggie O'brien New Hyde Park NY 744 26 F 28 25-29 5 54:05 54:05 17:27/M
389 Allison Marchese New York NY 715 29 F 29 25-29 1 54:38 54:38 17:37/M
390 Jovan Booker West Babylon NY 582 21 M 11 20-24 1 54:38 54:38 17:37/M
391 Joseph Ahearn Farmingville NY 546 57 M 13 55-59 3 54:38 54:38 17:37/M
392 Meg O'Donnell Smithtown NY 745 58 F 11 55-59 3 54:39 54:39 17:38/M
393 Tyler Marchese New York NY 716 28 M 17 25-29 1 54:39 54:39 17:38/M
394 Charles Werner West Babylon NY 865 18 M 13 15-19 1 54:39 54:39 17:38/M
395 Emily Giammanco West Babylon NY 651 33 F 19 30-34 1 54:41 54:41 17:38/M
396 Susan Ahearn Farmingville NY 547 57 F 12 55-59 1 54:50 54:50 17:41/M
397 JOHN WHALEN Centereach NY 868 60 M 6 60-64 1 54:50 54:50 17:41/M
398 Debra Pardee Centereach NY 761 50 F 13 50-54 1 54:50 54:50 17:41/M
399 Hettie Lang New York NY 958 65 F 2 65-69 1 55:20 55:20 17:51/M
400 christine benowitz East Setauket NY 571 55 F 13 55-59 5 55:21 55:21 17:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Isabella Ruehle East Setauket NY 800 6 F 21 0-14 1 57:07 57:07 18:25/M
402 Sophie Looney Stony Brook NY 890 15 F 11 15-19 1 57:08 57:08 18:26/M
403 Peg Laux Ronkonkoma NY 994 49 F 34 45-49 1 57:41 57:41 18:36/M
404 Patrica Fienie Ronkonkoma NY 995 41 F 28 40-44 1 57:44 57:44 18:37/M
405 kristen johnson Coram NY 673 41 F 29 40-44 1 1:01:13 1:01:13 19:45/M
406 GUY GORHAM Middle Island NY 654 43 M 16 40-44 1 1:01:14 1:01:14 19:45/M
407 Casey Rengifro West Babylon NY 784 30 M 10 30-34 1 1:03:05 1:03:05 20:21/M
408 Vincent Gargano East Setauket NY 648 41 M 17 40-44 1 1:05:37 1:05:37 21:10/M
409 Johanne Judd Sayville NY 676 50 F 14 50-54 1 1:05:37 1:05:37 21:10/M