Turbo-Tri Maidstone Triathlon 2015

Overall Finish List

June 20, 2015


Just - In - Time - Racing

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kittredge Zuk 69 32 F 1 Female 0-99 4 39:33.54 39:33.54
2 Sally Dawson Southampton NY 75 38 F 2 Female 0-99 4 41:08.87 41:08.87
3 Mary Lenzi Hauppauge NY 45 54 F 3 Female 0-99 2 42:02.50 42:02.50
4 Shari Hymes 85 53 F 4 Female 0-99 2 43:05.58 43:05.58
5 Erin Murray 53 25 F 5 Female 0-99 4 43:27.28 43:27.28
6 Angelica Cruz 88 46 F 6 Female 0-99 2 44:02.17 44:02.17
7 Danielle Nicol 54 41 F 7 Female 0-99 2 44:35.42 44:35.42
8 Piccinic - Ross Morrongiello 71 16 F 8 Female 0-99 3 45:37.43 45:37.43
9 Melissa Burch 15 38 F 9 Female 0-99 4 46:17.18 46:17.18
10 pamela raudsepp 59 54 F 10 Female 0-99 2 46:17.93 46:17.93
11 Laura Hartman 33 57 F 11 Female 0-99 2 46:52.43 46:52.43
12 Cathy Bruno 14 46 F 12 Female 0-99 2 47:22.41 47:22.41
13 LeElle Krompass 43 30 F 13 Female 0-99 4 47:47.19 47:47.19
14 Aiko Decelles 25 39 F 14 Female 0-99 4 48:04.66 48:04.66
15 Joanne Palisi Eastport NY 55 60 F 15 Female 0-99 2 48:15.59 48:15.59
16 Ann Welker 67 52 F 16 Female 0-99 2 48:26.19 48:26.19
17 Barbara Tracey 66 56 F 17 Female 0-99 2 48:38.69 48:38.69
18 Deborah Baron Calverton NY 8 50 F 18 Female 0-99 2 48:46.46 48:46.46
19 Kendall Handler 32 30 F 19 Female 0-99 4 48:49.95 48:49.95
20 Kathleen King 38 56 F 20 Female 0-99 2 49:08.51 49:08.51
21 Roden - Ellis -Berti 77 F 21 Female 0-99 3 49:16.28 49:16.28
22 Deborah Miller 50 41 F 22 Female 0-99 2 49:28.58 49:28.58
23 Genevieve Bock 11 30 F 23 Female 0-99 4 49:48.59 49:48.59
24 Jacobs - Notel -Newman 74 F 24 Female 0-99 3 50:58.39 50:58.39
25 Annie Rochford 76 32 F 25 Female 0-99 4 51:11.42 51:11.42
26 Quintina Barnett Gallion 7 32 F 26 Female 0-99 4 51:26.83 51:26.83
27 Farrel - Krzens Booth 73 35 F 27 Female 0-99 3 52:13.68 52:13.68
28 Christine Pubins Manorville NY 57 47 F 28 Female 0-99 2 52:33.65 52:33.65
29 Katherine Persky 89 59 F 29 Female 0-99 2 52:39.18 52:39.18
30 Nancy McGuirk 49 52 F 30 Female 0-99 2 52:54.81 52:54.81
31 Stephanie Jordan 86 15 F 31 Female 0-99 4 52:56.18 52:56.18
32 Denise Read 60 52 F 32 Female 0-99 2 53:34.19 53:34.19
33 Susan Duff Riverhead NY 27 45 F 33 Female 0-99 2 53:54.47 53:54.47
34 Dervil Carey 18 46 F 34 Female 0-99 2 55:01.20 55:01.20
35 Tammy Luby Calverton NY 46 45 F 35 Female 0-99 2 55:32.39 55:32.39
36 Kathleen Auer 5 44 F 36 Female 0-99 2 56:56.72 56:56.72
37 Kathy Berger Hampton Bays NY 9 54 F 37 Female 0-99 2 58:27.71 58:27.71
38 Varina Carey 17 40 F 38 Female 0-99 2 58:43.89 58:43.89
39 Samantha Spangel 65 22 F 39 Female 0-99 4 1:00:19.47 1:00:19.47
40 Beth Wilson-Jordan 87 50 F 40 Female 0-99 2 1:00:50.35 1:00:50.35
41 Donna Pozzolano Mattituck NY 56 48 F 41 Female 0-99 2 1:01:04.47 1:01:04.47
42 Williamson Chanel 13 43 F 42 Female 0-99 2 1:01:08.60 1:01:08.60
43 Noemi Sanchez 78 45 F 43 Female 0-99 2 1:02:00.20 1:02:00.20
44 Terri Rauch 58 57 F 44 Female 0-99 2 1:02:27.69 1:02:27.69
45 Bettina Cisneros 21 51 F 45 Female 0-99 2 1:02:59.13 1:02:59.13
46 Clemenz - Carme Valcich 72 46 F 46 Female 0-99 3 1:03:10.73 1:03:10.73
47 Priscilla Cerdas 20 22 F 47 Female 0-99 4 1:07:17.97 1:07:17.97
48 Jennifer Dowd 26 50 F 48 Female 0-99 2 1:09:13.46 1:09:13.46
49 Jo Aoamo 83 47 F 49 Female 0-99 2 1:11:37.13 1:11:37.13
50 Sarah Rhoades 61 35 F 50 Female 0-99 4 1:20:13.61 1:20:13.61
51 Claudine Connors 24 43 F 51 Female 0-99 2 1:22:14.78 1:22:14.78
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
1 David Horton 34 46 M 1 Male 0-99 1 36:46.15 36:46.15
2 Anthony Daunt 79 24 M 2 Male 0-99 1 37:31.60 37:31.60
3 Noell kelly 81 44 M 3 Male 0-99 1 37:57.65 37:57.65
4 Elliot Bock 10 29 M 4 Male 0-99 1 37:59.95 37:59.95
5 Ben Horton 35 16 M 5 Male 0-99 1 38:10.81 38:10.81
6 Lenny Giannahtoni 80 24 M 6 Male 0-99 1 39:46.13 39:46.13
7 Wilson Handler 31 30 M 7 Male 0-99 1 40:50.41 40:50.41
8 andrew leder 44 50 M 8 Male 0-99 1 41:46.66 41:46.66
9 Christopher Zuk 70 33 M 9 Male 0-99 1 41:51.38 41:51.38
10 Richard Elliott 28 57 M 10 Male 0-99 1 42:50.71 42:50.71
11 Brian Mosblech 52 30 M 11 Male 0-99 1 43:37.43 43:37.43
12 Mark Schindler Westhampton Beach NY 90 60 M 12 Male 0-99 1 44:21.64 44:21.64
13 Thomas Caulfield 19 20 M 13 Male 0-99 1 45:11.31 45:11.31
14 Gregory Mager 48 40 M 14 Male 0-99 1 45:18.69 45:18.69
15 Sean Knight 82 37 M 15 Male 0-99 1 46:59.74 46:59.74
16 ALAIN AZARIA 6 43 M 16 Male 0-99 1 47:42.93 47:42.93
17 Tauren Kristich 42 25 M 17 Male 0-99 1 49:45.36 49:45.36
18 Arthur Spangel 64 51 M 18 Male 0-99 1 51:51.51 51:51.51
19 'Aleki Lui 47 18 M 19 Male 0-99 1 55:31.92 55:31.92
20 Bill Cisneros 22 51 M 20 Male 0-99 1 56:07.43 56:07.43
21 Jared Cisneros 23 16 M 21 Male 0-99 1 59:35.76 59:35.76
22 Will Dunhick 84 23 M 22 Male 0-99 1 1:02:05.22 1:02:05.22