2016 Adult Turbo-Tri Triathlon

Overall Finish List

June 18, 2016


Just - In - Time - Racing
Division 2 Women
Relays

Division 1 Men

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Elliot Bock 11 30 M 1 Male 0-99 34:02.52
2 Nicola Mongelli 72 1 M 2 Male 0-99 34:21.26
3 Noel Kelly 70 M 3 Male 0-99 38:13.97
4 Bruno Fusaro 71 1 M 4 Male 0-99 39:48.57
5 Wilson Handler 20 31 M 5 Male 0-99 41:20.54
6 Jeff Fagen 18 46 M 6 Male 0-99 42:02.83
7 Ted Pearlman 69 M 7 Male 0-99 42:33.21
8 Brannon Cook 15 38 M 8 Male 0-99 44:20.14
9 michael tuscano 30 40 M 9 Male 0-99 44:23.17
10 Joseph Pozzolano Mattituck NY 27 52 M 10 Male 0-99 44:26.74
11 andrew leder 21 51 M 11 Male 0-99 46:06.61
12 Liam Mc Elhinney 24 39 M 12 Male 0-99 46:12.92
13 Myles Glickman 19 27 M 13 Male 0-99 46:48.69
14 Andrea Legnani 22 49 M 14 Male 0-99 47:50.16
15 Alexis Lloyd 23 54 M 15 Male 0-99 48:00.28
16 Geoff Fig 66 49 M 16 Male 0-99 49:05.47
17 David Brinton 13 55 M 17 Male 0-99 49:28.68
18 John Brinton 12 21 M 18 Male 0-99 49:28.68
19 James Arkins 10 26 M 19 Male 0-99 50:25.61
20 Arthur Spangel 29 52 M 20 Male 0-99 50:38.11
21 Giancarlo Canavesio 14 47 M 21 Male 0-99 50:40.02
22 David Piccirillo 26 28 M 22 Male 0-99 50:55.14
23 Rick Economos 17 26 M 23 Male 0-99 51:00.28
24 Ralph Mattone 64 54 M 24 Male 0-99 51:31.49
25 Gregg Reisman 28 51 M 25 Male 0-99 51:35.52
Top  

Division 2 Women

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Mary Lenzi Hauppauge NY 47 55 F 1 Female 99 and Under 38:42.69
2 Heather Fig 67 44 F 2 Female 99 and Under 42:15.80
3 Kristine Paskiewicz East Moriches NY 52 19 F 3 Female 99 and Under 42:24.70
4 Kathryn Brinton 35 26 F 4 Female 99 and Under 42:31.87
5 Erin Derby 40 40 F 5 Female 99 and Under 43:01.07
6 Paige Brinton 34 23 F 6 Female 99 and Under 44:27.27
7 pamela raudsepp 56 55 F 7 Female 99 and Under 44:33.77
8 Danielle Nicol 50 42 F 8 Female 99 and Under 45:56.82
9 Deborah Baron Calverton NY 32 51 F 9 Female 99 and Under 47:15.63
10 Kathryn Farrell 42 37 F 10 Female 99 and Under 47:29.01
11 Lauren Viola 62 23 F 11 Female 99 and Under 48:54.72
12 donna carnevale Cutchogue NY 37 57 F 12 Female 99 and Under 50:14.73
13 Darlene Scilingo Manorville NY 57 45 F 13 Female 99 and Under 52:10.61
14 Kathleen Auer 31 44 F 14 Female 99 and Under 52:44.89
15 Joanna Maher 49 32 F 15 Female 99 and Under 52:46.91
16 Ann Weeker 73 1 F 16 Female 99 and Under 53:53.47
17 Kristen Vogelsang 63 28 F 17 Female 99 and Under 55:19.74
18 Tammy Luby Calverton NY 48 46 F 18 Female 99 and Under 55:56.65
19 Christina Collins Hampton Bays NY 39 45 F 19 Female 99 and Under 56:28.20
20 Jennifer Vinski 61 42 F 20 Female 99 and Under 56:28.53
21 Donna Pozzolano Mattituck NY 54 49 F 21 Female 99 and Under 56:36.06
22 Stephanie Gravesande 43 34 F 22 Female 99 and Under 57:36.99
23 Samantha Spangel 58 23 F 23 Female 99 and Under 59:29.65
24 Kathy Bergan 68 1 F 24 Female 99 and Under 59:40.35
25 Jennifer Dowd 41 51 F 25 Female 99 and Under 59:53.20
26 Kathleen Quercia 55 53 F 26 Female 99 and Under 59:59.43
27 Dale Sumner 59 63 F 27 Female 99 and Under 1:01:20.05
28 Amy Wickersham 74 1 F 28 Female 99 and Under 1:03:06.89
29 Jennifer Harrington 45 43 F 29 Female 99 and Under 1:06:42.66
30 Noemi Sanchez 75 1 F 30 Female 99 and Under 1:07:58.77
31 Jackie Hilly 65 65 F 31 Female 99 and Under 1:08:57.81
Top  

Relays

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Knight - McGrath-McGrath 4 0 F 1 Female 0-99 39:44.58
2 Amanda Forsberg 5 1 F 2 Female 0-99 42:34.70
3 McGintee Conlon 6 1 M 1 Male 0-99 46:47.47
4 Girls Paskiewicz 2 0 F 3 Female 0-99 56:57.75