2016 Chris Malvetti 3K Run/Walk

Age Group Results

June 18, 2016


Just - In - Time - Racing


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-15 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

3K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Sarubbi 550 38 15 11:31.12 7:26/M
2 Sam Landers 995 24 17 11:40.53 7:32/M
3 Morna Sullivan-Herrmann 2540 35 18 11:41.42 7:32/M
Top

Female 12 and under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Asiyai Shakeri 590 6 31 13:41.50 8:50/M
2 Jordan Giorlando 543 9 42 15:20.75 9:54/M
3 Ashley Toth 2548 11 54 16:37.16 10:43/M
4 Jolene Malvetti 2501 8 55 16:56.30 10:55/M
5 Jillian Dittamo 967 7 60 17:14.58 11:07/M
6 Isabella Devery 961 8 68 18:20.93 11:50/M
7 Isabella Borders 838 8 72 18:34.34 11:59/M
8 Kyleigh Hertz 982 7 75 19:36.80 12:39/M
9 Jordan Dittamo 965 7 80 20:35.87 13:17/M
10 Hannah Rice 2524 6 83 20:53.48 13:28/M
11 Jenna Giorlando 542 7 90 21:41.57 13:59/M
12 Ashleigh Valentine 541 10 92 22:13.74 14:20/M
13 Ayien Anderson 574 5 94 22:32.34 14:32/M
14 Emily hughes 986 1 102 23:59.77 15:28/M
15 Madison Toth 2550 7 103 24:00.07 15:29/M
16 Kaitlyn Toth 2549 7 104 24:00.64 15:29/M
17 Olivia Lygum 545 6 108 24:30.02 15:48/M
18 Brynn Sauter 587 0 109 24:30.57 15:48/M
19 Farzana Shakeri 593 10 110 24:34.70 15:51/M
20 Zynab Shakeri 589 7 112 24:35.40 15:52/M
21 Maddie Miller 2510 9 116 24:49.18 16:01/M
22 Julia Cebul 957 7 132 27:12.39 17:33/M
23 CJ Cruz 959 1 142 28:51.74 18:37/M
24 Julia Parlto 556 6 154 29:25.75 18:59/M
25 Faith Hennessy 525 8 157 29:31.12 19:03/M
26 Madison Tanenbaum 2543 4 164 32:11.36 20:46/M
27 Gianna Malvetti 999 4 166 32:12.73 20:46/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Meghan Fabian 571 14 32 13:45.71 8:52/M
2 Daige Fabian 565 15 34 14:04.02 9:05/M
3 Brianna Keaveney 987 15 45 15:27.85 9:58/M
4 Emma Vacirca 553 15 67 18:15.90 11:46/M
5 Sienna Trotto 567 15 106 24:29.12 15:48/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jamie Freitag 585 16 26 12:53.72 8:19/M
2 Ashley Lov 554 16 69 18:24.98 11:52/M
3 Lara Sarubbi 551 18 87 21:28.27 13:51/M
4 Sarceli Fabian 566 16 105 24:28.76 15:47/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Beach 476 23 19 12:00.35 7:45/M
2 Haley Vavoules 2552 22 27 12:57.06 8:21/M
3 Kelly Gullestad 533 29 30 13:12.11 8:31/M
4 Samantha Falson 517 29 39 15:05.58 9:44/M
5 Greta Strenger 2534 25 40 15:05.92 9:44/M
6 Demitria Ulino 581 20 43 15:25.31 9:57/M
7 Danielle Simone 2530 23 74 19:36.51 12:39/M
8 Tracy Spataro 575 26 95 22:32.72 14:32/M
9 Monica Bachmann 443 26 97 23:36.43 15:14/M
10 Coolette Vegoliante 530 25 98 23:37.23 15:14/M
11 Alyssa Oliveri 2514 26 122 25:33.78 16:29/M
12 Sarah Buchatter 562 29 148 29:06.82 18:46/M
13 Anique Schachner 2528 28 160 30:13.45 19:30/M
14 Alyssa Hirasaka 983 28 161 30:31.25 19:41/M
15 Nichole Makarius 998 28 162 30:37.06 19:45/M
16 Brittni Sullivan 2538 26 168 32:31.16 20:59/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristen Neubert 549 34 35 14:15.16 9:12/M
2 Marisa Malvetti 515 34 61 17:15.01 11:08/M
3 Brett Palmer 2515 39 63 17:21.32 11:12/M
4 Cindy Miller 2507 39 65 17:55.99 11:34/M
5 Brianne Hertz 980 35 76 19:51.90 12:48/M
6 Jackie Gandolfo 547 34 77 19:53.39 12:50/M
7 Marissa McLaughlin 595 34 88 21:37.05 13:57/M
8 Colleen Tsunis 2553 31 121 25:33.33 16:29/M
9 Kim Sauter 586 36 123 25:34.29 16:30/M
10 Kerri Miller 2506 35 127 26:53.71 17:21/M
11 Courtney Dittamo 968 38 129 26:55.09 17:22/M
12 Lori Cebuk 954 38 133 27:37.66 17:49/M
13 Julie hughes 984 37 140 28:25.83 18:20/M
14 Linda Brzezinski 950 37 141 28:44.47 18:32/M
15 Meghan Oliver 2512 33 145 29:04.62 18:45/M
16 Marrianna Bauer 561 32 149 29:10.43 18:49/M
17 Abby Devine 964 30 150 29:10.78 18:49/M
18 Jennifer Malvetti 2503 37 167 32:13.93 20:47/M
19 christina fosina 971 33 171 32:52.20 21:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sandra Buiner 568 41 44 15:27.15 9:58/M
2 Patricia Stephenson 2532 41 47 15:55.91 10:16/M
3 Carmella Parlto 557 44 50 16:06.11 10:23/M
4 Julie Plantamura 2516 42 56 17:04.37 11:01/M
5 Barb balsam 459 44 64 17:22.17 11:12/M
6 Carolynne Borders 499 45 70 18:28.80 11:55/M
7 Tracy Toth 2546 40 139 28:24.58 18:19/M
8 Barbra Tanenbaum 2544 40 165 32:11.77 20:46/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 mj Vacirca 552 51 41 15:08.00 9:46/M
2 Margarite Bonomo 582 56 86 21:17.06 13:44/M
3 Deirdre Kirwin 991 55 89 21:37.79 13:57/M
4 Elizabeth Sulikowski 2535 55 100 23:46.94 15:20/M
5 Isabel Goncalves 973 58 125 26:10.55 16:53/M
6 Sara Anderson 578 52 156 29:30.23 19:02/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laurie Malvetti 2504 71 81 20:40.42 13:20/M
2 Carol Reiser 2518 62 99 23:46.60 15:20/M
3 Chris Holmes 526 68 115 24:48.22 16:00/M
4 eugenia silva 2529 65 118 25:18.55 16:19/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Heitner 977 25 1 8:40.49 5:35/M
2 Crawford Douglas 522 18 2 9:02.34 5:50/M
3 Erik Haughn 975 27 3 9:19.94 6:01/M
Top

Male 12 and under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jack Tanenbaum 2541 8 36 14:33.43 9:23/M
2 Nolan Borders 846 11 37 14:49.08 9:34/M
3 Sean Stephenson 2533 9 38 14:59.10 9:40/M
4 Gavin Hertz 981 5 48 15:59.35 10:19/M
5 Steve Trolsi 538 0 51 16:07.57 10:24/M
6 William Malvetti 1000 5 52 16:28.66 10:37/M
7 Lucas Tanenbaum 2542 6 57 17:04.73 11:01/M
8 Lincoln Malvetti 528 3 59 17:06.21 11:02/M
9 Jack Miller 2509 6 66 17:56.41 11:34/M
10 Participant 2530 835 1 71 18:30.14 11:56/M
11 Participant 696 696 1 82 20:52.86 13:28/M
12 Grant Valentine 540 11 91 22:13.38 14:20/M
13 no 587 59 1 107 24:29.53 15:48/M
14 Mason Tsunis 2555 2 120 25:27.14 16:25/M
15 Max Sauter 588 3 124 26:09.29 16:52/M
16 Jack Koscinski 994 9 126 26:53.38 17:21/M
17 Michael Dittamo 966 3 128 26:54.76 17:21/M
18 Nicholas Cebul 956 5 131 27:11.35 17:32/M
19 525 578 8 1 153 29:18.93 18:54/M
20 Gilly Anderson 577 3 155 29:26.16 18:59/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jesse Freitag 583 15 7 10:07.40 6:32/M
2 Christopher Daleo 597 14 8 10:13.28 6:35/M
3 Matthew Daleo 596 13 9 10:14.01 6:36/M
4 Christopher Beck 492 15 46 15:28.69 9:59/M
5 Ryan Holmes 534 15 114 24:47.75 15:59/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Kahn 531 25 4 9:52.80 6:22/M
2 Gregg Cantwell 532 28 5 9:54.75 6:23/M
3 Christian Neubert 529 28 6 10:04.54 6:30/M
4 Teddy Fabian 569 21 11 10:37.22 6:51/M
5 Hunter Smith 2531 22 16 11:38.69 7:30/M
6 Justin Regan 2517 24 20 12:13.30 7:53/M
7 Joshua Gittleman 972 23 21 12:21.54 7:58/M
8 Adam Feldman 572 23 23 12:36.86 8:08/M
9 Sean Fallon 564 23 24 12:47.43 8:15/M
10 Jan Mitchel Shikran 559 23 25 12:47.93 8:15/M
11 Max Vaysman 573 22 134 27:37.99 17:49/M
12 Chris Caccami 548 23 135 27:38.92 17:50/M
13 Pat Lilly 558 22 136 27:40.74 17:51/M
14 Brad Mulligan 537 23 137 28:23.40 18:19/M
15 Patrick Gallagher 579 26 152 29:18.36 18:54/M
16 Andrew Uhl 2551 24 170 32:50.83 21:11/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Herrmann 978 31 10 10:16.08 6:37/M
2 Michael Miller 2508 39 28 13:09.81 8:29/M
3 Trevor Tabor 535 31 29 13:10.37 8:30/M
4 Justin Hertz 979 36 49 15:59.75 10:19/M
5 Andrew Malvetti 516 35 62 17:15.48 11:08/M
6 Ryan Rice 2525 39 84 20:54.14 13:29/M
7 Andrew Anderson 576 30 96 22:36.12 14:35/M
8 Jordan Tsunis 2554 35 119 25:26.75 16:25/M
9 Vincent Oliver 2513 35 143 28:52.63 18:37/M
10 Mike Cruz 958 37 144 29:04.13 18:45/M
11 Drew Bowers 560 32 146 29:05.82 18:46/M
12 Cody Buchatter 563 30 147 29:06.27 18:46/M
13 Dan Devine 963 31 151 29:12.02 18:50/M
14 Steven Hennessy 524 39 158 30:09.68 19:27/M
15 Matthew Bell 594 30 163 30:37.60 19:45/M
16 Patrick Sullivan 2539 34 169 32:32.25 20:59/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Tanenbaum 2545 40 12 10:50.48 6:59/M
2 Frank Saladino 2527 44 22 12:27.53 8:02/M
3 Brian Burner 570 48 33 14:00.48 9:02/M
4 Craig Malvetti 2502 40 53 16:29.09 10:38/M
5 Keith Malvetti 527 43 58 17:05.45 11:01/M
6 Richard Devery 962 44 73 18:38.22 12:01/M
7 Soeren Lygum 544 45 111 24:35.00 15:52/M
8 Richard hughes 985 41 113 24:35.77 15:52/M
9 Joe Cebul 955 40 130 26:55.58 17:22/M
10 Jason Toth 2547 41 138 28:23.98 18:19/M
11 Steven Kachejion 521 49 159 30:10.10 19:28/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bob Haughn 976 58 13 11:02.70 7:07/M
2 Gary Freitag 584 52 14 11:21.24 7:19/M
3 Brian Kirwin 990 59 85 20:54.66 13:29/M
4 RICHARD Valentine 539 55 93 22:32.00 14:32/M
5 Hank Sulikowski 2536 56 101 23:47.40 15:21/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christopher Neubert 523 64 78 20:13.95 13:03/M
2 Kevin Beach 469 75 79 20:30.36 13:14/M
3 John Goncalves 974 68 117 25:14.86 16:17/M