2016 22nd Gary Mintz Memorial Pancake Run

Age Group Results

December 04, 2016


Just - In - Time - Racing


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Colleen Eren Huntington NY 646 34 1 11 19:55.77 19:55.77
Top

Female 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Diana Arevalo Brentwood NY 3399 12 7 63 24:23.37 24:23.37
2 Devin Lillis 3484 12 7 69 24:40.11 24:40.11
3 ANASTASSIA GALLEGO Brentwood NY 670 12 7 91 25:45.87 25:45.87
4 Briana Alvarez Brentwood NY 3436 10 5 110 26:26.83 26:26.83
5 Allison Grajales Brentwood NY 680 12 7 117 26:39.82 26:39.82
6 Allison Bautista Bay Shore NY 3437 10 5 127 27:11.62 27:11.62
7 Stacy Piropato W. ISLIP NY 3726 12 3 147 28:02.15 28:02.15
8 Marissa Acosta 3485 11 1 159 28:23.99 28:23.99
9 JACQUELINE AYALA Brentwood NY 246 12 7 202 30:03.42 30:03.42
10 JULISSA PERLA Brentwood NY 800 11 6 222 31:04.97 31:04.97
11 Jisella Guevara Bay Shore NY 3389 10 5 229 31:30.88 31:30.88
12 Emmy Cordero Brentwood NY 3402 11 6 240 32:16.56 32:16.56
13 LESLIE SARAVIA Brentwood NY 1322 11 6 286 35:41.66 35:41.66
14 Jahdai Vargas Brentwood NY 3385 11 6 316 38:47.73 38:47.73
15 Bianca Rios 3718 11 1 333 40:00.66 40:00.66
16 ASHLEY MENDEZ BRENTWOOD NY 765 0 1 336 40:09.41 40:09.41
17 DIANA CALDERON Brentwood NY 296 12 7 343 40:48.30 40:48.30
18 ANGELICA COLON Brentwood NY 617 11 6 349 41:19.75 41:19.75
19 Teonna Anthony Brentwood NY 3449 11 6 351 41:24.66 41:24.66
20 Kimberly Quintanilla Brentwood NY 3408 11 6 352 41:26.15 41:26.15
21 Katie Park Great Neck NY 796 9 1 358 42:42.48 42:42.48
22 Sati Persad Brentwood NY 3374 12 6 366 43:54.76 43:54.76
23 Syasia Johnson Brentwood NY 3365 12 7 370 44:14.14 44:14.14
24 BRIANNA FISCHER Brentwood NY 657 11 6 385 46:03.67 46:03.67
25 Chandani Sahadeo Brentwood NY 3452 11 6 387 46:28.67 46:28.67
26 Karla Cande 3480 12 7 389 46:32.34 46:32.34
27 SERENA ANGALL Brentwood NY 228 12 7 393 46:42.28 46:42.28
28 DASHANA DULIN 644 0 3 394 46:44.30 46:44.30
29 TIANA GUZMAN Brentwood NY 688 10 1 400 47:28.14 47:28.14
30 GABRIELA ESQUIVEL Brentwood NY 649 11 6 428 55:38.70 55:38.70
31 CHRISTIAN BURWELL Bay Shore NY 292 11 6 429 55:40.70 55:40.70
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ALEXIS BENITEZ Brentwood NY 250 18 12 12 20:08.58 20:08.58
2 GABRIELLA MENENDEZ BAY SHORE NY 767 14 9 26 21:33.10 21:33.10
3 Danisha Jeanty 3362 14 9 28 21:38.32 21:38.32
4 FATIMA ARGUETA Brentwood NY 236 16 11 72 24:42.26 24:42.26
5 Jaeline Torres Brentwood NY 3367 18 12 83 25:11.25 25:11.25
6 Crystal Benavides Bay Shore NY 3366 16 11 94 25:49.84 25:49.84
7 YANCY RODRIGUEZ Brentwood NY 1228 18 12 99 25:56.52 25:56.52
8 Ashly Coralova 3467 15 10 100 25:57.77 25:57.77
9 Alexandria Galvez BRENTWOOD NY 3388 17 12 104 26:06.32 26:06.32
10 KIMBERLY GOMEZ BAY SHORE 676 13 8 105 26:07.12 26:07.12
11 Alexandra Reyes Brentwood NY 3478 16 11 106 26:10.36 26:10.36
12 ROSALINDA PANTALEON Bay Shore NY 793 17 11 113 26:35.41 26:35.41
13 MELISSA LEON Brentwood NY 739 17 12 120 26:52.25 26:52.25
14 Katherane Amaya Brentwood NY 3411 15 10 130 27:29.37 27:29.37
15 MARIA PANTALEON Bay Shore NY 792 16 11 145 27:55.62 27:55.62
16 Diana Morales BRENTWOOD NY 3375 15 10 146 27:58.74 27:58.74
17 Giselle Castareda Brentwood NY 3489 14 10 150 28:04.44 28:04.44
18 Dana Delaney 3477 17 12 155 28:12.87 28:12.87
19 SANDRA HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 693 17 11 168 28:39.88 28:39.88
20 Evelyn Moreno Brentwood NY 3409 16 11 169 28:42.37 28:42.37
21 Analise Evada 3466 16 10 170 28:47.27 28:47.27
22 Katie Alvarez Brentwood NY 3435 17 12 174 28:58.28 28:58.28
23 FRANCIS CHICAS Brentwood NY 609 13 8 177 29:03.87 29:03.87
24 JULISA ACOSTA BAY SHORE NY 193 18 12 178 29:05.30 29:05.30
25 Teresa Kessner 3479 14 9 183 29:12.79 29:12.79
26 LEVAUGHN ANGALL Brentwood NY 227 15 10 186 29:26.29 29:26.29
27 Avery Park Great Neck NY 795 13 1 192 29:40.70 29:40.70
28 CHRISTELLE JEANTY Bay Shore NY 723 15 10 194 29:44.14 29:44.14
29 GLORIA CARRANZA Brentwood NY 298 16 12 196 29:49.80 29:49.80
30 MADELINE AREVALO Bay Shore NY 234 16 10 198 29:57.53 29:57.53
31 JENNISSA CHAVEZ Brentwood NY 606 15 10 200 30:00.99 30:00.99
32 Gabriela Reyes Brentwood NY 3465 14 10 201 30:01.19 30:01.19
33 RASHEL NUNEZ BRENTWOOD 781 15 10 211 30:16.62 30:16.62
34 Sabrina Zuniga Brentwood NY 3470 15 10 213 30:18.42 30:18.42
35 Maria Chaparro Brentwood NY 3499 17 12 215 30:20.38 30:20.38
36 VESTA ANGALL Brentwood NY 229 13 8 219 30:35.63 30:35.63
37 Kayla Pettersen 3428 15 10 221 31:04.88 31:04.88
38 Joselin Alonso Central Islip NY 3369 14 9 226 31:07.51 31:07.51
39 CELINA SANCHEZ BRENTWOOD 1316 17 12 234 31:59.28 31:59.28
40 Neami Washington Brentwood NY 3406 13 8 248 32:35.64 32:35.64
41 Allison Martinez BRENTWOOD 3439 17 11 254 33:09.38 33:09.38
42 JENNIFER PINO Brentwood NY 1025 17 12 256 33:11.86 33:11.86
43 Fior Villanueva Brentwood NY 3438 15 1 260 33:19.30 33:19.30
44 Katie Callejas Brentwood NY 3343 14 9 287 35:50.38 35:50.38
45 PAOLA ALVARADO BRENTWOOD 195 18 12 290 35:54.65 35:54.65
46 ANA ALVEAR Brentwood NY 197 16 11 293 36:03.48 36:03.48
47 Natalie Rivas Brentwood NY 1187 15 10 294 36:03.66 36:03.66
48 CRISTINA LOPES Brentwood NY 741 17 12 296 36:30.14 36:30.14
49 BRENDA FLORES Brentwood NY 658 17 3 298 36:50.64 36:50.64
50 BRIANNA MANTILLA Brentwood NY 750 13 8 299 36:57.35 36:57.35
51 LESLY ORTIZ Brentwood NY 788 14 9 311 38:22.87 38:22.87
52 NAYRELY MOJICA Brentwood NY 769 15 10 314 38:28.65 38:28.65
53 Andrea Salgado BRENTWOOD 3486 17 12 315 38:35.54 38:35.54
54 Paula Sanchez 3433 17 12 317 38:56.37 38:56.37
55 Sofia Millan Brentwood NY 3376 16 11 318 38:56.62 38:56.62
56 ANNEMARIE LEBRON BRENTWOOD NY 736 17 12 319 38:57.53 38:57.53
57 DIANNE SANCHEZ DELGADO Brentwood NY 1317 16 11 327 39:39.61 39:39.61
58 Yajarra Giron 3462 18 12 329 39:44.28 39:44.28
59 ELIANA ONTANEDA Brentwood NY 785 14 10 337 40:17.69 40:17.69
60 Shiseido Robinson BAY SHORE 3461 18 1 339 40:33.91 40:33.91
61 JOCELYN GRANDE Bay Shore NY 682 18 12 341 40:39.69 40:39.69
62 VERONICA ARRIAZA Brentwood NY 242 17 12 354 42:10.15 42:10.15
63 FRANCES FLYNN Brentwood NY 663 19 12 356 42:14.34 42:14.34
64 Ixccy Ramos 3703 17 12 361 43:04.56 43:04.56
65 MONCERRATH TORRES Brentwood NY 1365 15 10 365 43:50.89 43:50.89
66 BRENDA ARGUETA Brentwood NY 235 17 12 371 44:14.82 44:14.82
67 SADE JOHNSON Brentwood NY 726 16 12 372 44:28.15 44:28.15
68 MADISON RUEB Brentwood NY 1282 16 12 375 44:31.17 44:31.17
69 MADELINE DIAZ Brentwood NY 634 17 11 379 45:25.85 45:25.85
70 SAMANTHA HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 692 16 11 381 45:27.17 45:27.17
71 ERIKA GARAY Brentwood NY 674 16 11 382 45:28.42 45:28.42
72 KAERY PORTILLO Brentwood NY 1048 16 11 383 45:32.23 45:32.23
73 YULISSA BONILLA Brentwood NY 255 16 10 384 45:34.90 45:34.90
74 Amrita Deonanan BRENTWOOD NY 3453 15 10 388 46:29.68 46:29.68
75 MAKAYLA BYRNE Brentwood NY 293 15 10 390 46:33.96 46:33.96
76 Megan Bohlman 3696 14 9 391 46:36.28 46:36.28
77 Emily Giambone Bay Shore NY 3391 14 9 392 46:36.38 46:36.38
78 Susannah Rodriguez Brentwood NY 1229 17 12 397 46:58.35 46:58.35
79 CECILIA ALVAREZ Brentwood NY 196 13 8 398 47:08.85 47:08.85
80 ANASTASSIA LOVOS Bay Shore NY 745 18 12 401 47:36.92 47:36.92
81 SIERRA MALDONADO Brentwood NY 748 15 10 403 47:40.43 47:40.43
82 YASMIN FLORES Brentwood NY 662 16 11 411 52:13.37 52:13.37
83 REEDA IQBAL Bay Shore NY 721 17 12 413 52:30.12 52:30.12
84 EVELYN MOLINA Brentwood NY 770 18 12 415 52:31.94 52:31.94
85 JENNIFER DOMINGUEZ Brentwood NY 637 17 12 416 52:32.94 52:32.94
86 JAMILET DIAZ Brentwood NY 632 17 12 418 53:00.19 53:00.19
87 Daniela Saavedra Brentwood NY 3357 17 12 419 53:00.66 53:00.66
88 JENIFER DIAZ Brentwood NY 633 17 12 421 53:24.41 53:24.41
89 JENIFFER VILLATORO Brentwood NY 1377 17 10 423 53:43.14 53:43.14
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GINA DORSO LINDENHURST NY 638 22 1 31 22:09.98 22:09.98
2 Kelsey Dillon Deer Park NY 3400 22 1 139 27:44.84 27:44.84
3 ANGIE MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 751 21 1 233 31:38.43 31:38.43
4 Eloisa Leal Brentwood NY 3721 22 1 285 35:18.61 35:18.61
5 Chermin Hernandez Brentwood NY 694 22 10 396 46:48.86 46:48.86
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 NICOLE PIZZICHEMI LINDENHURST NY 1039 26 1 59 24:13.45 24:13.45
2 DANIELLE LEON BRENTWOOD NY 738 28 3 79 24:58.82 24:58.82
3 Tara Tanoff West Islip NY 1361 29 1 82 25:06.16 25:06.16
4 Kimberly Kostin Babylon NY 3396 27 1 84 25:11.73 25:11.73
5 KATHERINE HALTON OAKDALE NY 689 26 1 92 25:46.83 25:46.83
6 Amanda Sanacore Holbrook NY 1299 26 3 134 27:39.36 27:39.36
7 Brittany Breidenbach Northport NY 258 27 1 236 32:03.75 32:03.75
8 PRICILLA GUTIERREZ BRENTWOOD NY 686 29 3 406 48:34.90 48:34.90
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Danielle Lillis Bay Shore NY 3483 34 1 160 28:25.34 28:25.34
2 GLENDALY GONZALEZ BRENTWOOD 678 30 1 242 32:19.82 32:19.82
3 STEFANI PROPPER PATCHOGUE NY 1098 30 1 263 33:24.89 33:24.89
4 NICOLE DIAZ BRENTWOOD 635 33 1 325 39:29.40 39:29.40
5 TARA RODRIGUEZ Ronkonkoma NY 1221 31 1 335 40:07.38 40:07.38
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JESSICA PRICE SOUTH BEACH 1052 37 3 45 23:16.76 23:16.76
2 CHRISTINA HELBOCK Sayville NY 691 38 3 119 26:43.62 26:43.62
3 Kimberly Hart Brentwood NY 3377 38 1 154 28:11.89 28:11.89
4 AMY YAMAGISHI N. BABYLON 3340 37 3 173 28:51.13 28:51.13
5 JESSICA JOHNSON BLUE POINT NY 725 35 3 273 34:05.39 34:05.39
6 MONICA MARTINEZ BRENTWOOD NY 755 39 1 283 35:00.58 35:00.58
7 NADIA SERRA Brentwood NY 1352 38 1 355 42:12.13 42:12.13
8 JACQUE MCCORMACK PATCHOGUE NY 759 36 3 367 43:54.92 43:54.92
9 JOHAN FERNANDEZ Bayport NY 655 39 3 408 49:32.43 49:32.43
10 Margaret Byrne Brentwood NY 3490 39 1 425 55:00.70 55:00.70
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KATE CONLON BOHEMIA NY 618 41 3 137 27:41.19 27:41.19
2 SARAH CIOFRONE Northport NY 612 43 3 185 29:19.60 29:19.60
3 Sara Romero Brentwood NY 3418 42 1 189 29:31.34 29:31.34
4 GIGI BECKER SOUTH HUNTINGTON NY 249 43 1 207 30:11.55 30:11.55
5 JOYCE CHUNTZ SYSOSET NY 611 40 1 220 30:36.34 30:36.34
6 Norma Leal Brentwood NY 3498 41 1 269 33:51.86 33:51.86
7 BINDU SUNDARAN Holtsville NY 1359 42 3 326 39:38.90 39:38.90
8 EVA LOPEZ Bronx NY 742 42 3 328 39:43.21 39:43.21
9 JESSICA SAUERS SAYVILLE NY 1324 42 1 369 44:00.79 44:00.79
10 KELLY HILLARD 697 43 3 377 45:14.92 45:14.92
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DEDEE MEEHAN 762 48 1 81 25:02.77 25:02.77
2 MICHELLE GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NY 669 45 3 153 28:11.51 28:11.51
3 ALICIA COBB BAYPORT NY 615 46 3 193 29:43.88 29:43.88
4 NORA DORSO LINDENHURST NY 640 48 3 223 31:05.61 31:05.61
5 Gayle Meinkes-Lumia Kings Park NY 3447 45 3 249 32:56.58 32:56.58
6 Elizabeth McCullough Port Jefferson Stati NY 3448 49 3 250 32:57.60 32:57.60
7 jan Gaddist Bay Shore 3425 46 1 252 33:07.36 33:07.36
8 ROSANNE KAVANAGH E. ISLIP NY 728 48 3 272 33:56.33 33:56.33
9 Kim McGreerey 3423 47 1 279 34:46.12 34:46.12
10 Patricia Robinson 3460 48 1 340 40:35.38 40:35.38
11 KRISTINE CURRAN BLUE POINT NY 626 47 3 344 40:50.66 40:50.66
12 MONIQUE DARRISAW-AKIL BRENTWOOD 628 47 3 347 41:15.85 41:15.85
13 Nilla Park Great Neck NY 794 46 1 359 42:43.66 42:43.66
14 MARILYN GUTIERREZ BRENTWOOD NY 685 48 3 407 48:37.12 48:37.12
15 Susanne Bohlman 3697 45 1 426 55:01.70 55:01.70
16 Sophia Giambone Bay Shore NY 3393 45 3 427 55:02.83 55:02.83
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Susan Fiore BAY SHORE NY 656 53 3 108 26:22.14 26:22.14
2 HARRIET SAUER Central Islip NY 1323 51 1 152 28:09.28 28:09.28
3 Susan Warsaw Coram NY 3417 50 1 227 31:21.53 31:21.53
4 Jennifer Green 3727 52 1 268 33:48.82 33:48.82
5 Paz Miinero Brentwood NY 3496 50 1 270 33:51.87 33:51.87
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JoEllen Elsener Bay Shore NY 3355 58 1 166 28:35.49 28:35.49
2 Tana Piccirillo Ronkonkoma NY 1001 56 1 179 29:05.85 29:05.85
3 MARIA BASILE-FARASG West Babylon NY 247 57 1 208 30:11.74 30:11.74
4 JOANNE KONG W BABYLON NY 734 58 1 247 32:34.45 32:34.45
5 Judy Crawfoed Brentwood NY 3347 59 1 353 42:03.22 42:03.22
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lynne Gregory East Islip NY 3429 61 1 187 29:28.87 29:28.87
2 Wanda Iengo Islip NY 3430 60 1 239 32:11.85 32:11.85
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gloria Withus BRENTWOOD NY 3351 66 1 164 28:33.27 28:33.27
2 CHRISTINE BRAKEL BRIGHTWATERS NY 257 69 1 301 37:05.15 37:05.15
3 Patricia Carroll W. ISLIP 299 65 1 306 37:45.65 37:45.65
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 HELMA CLAVIN Ronkonkoma NY 614 73 1 244 32:24.64 32:24.64
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Seamus Maloney Bay Shore NY 3363 21 1 1 17:07.56 17:07.56
Top

Male 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Darwin Guevara 3500 10 1 35 22:35.86 22:35.86
2 JAKE BUCK Port Jefferson Stati NY 289 11 6 38 22:57.87 22:57.87
3 MAX CABRERA BRENTWOOD 294 12 7 66 24:32.36 24:32.36
4 Kaedn Lleras Brentwood NY 3442 12 7 102 26:01.37 26:01.37
5 DANIEL PINEDA Brentwood NY 1014 11 6 132 27:32.43 27:32.43
6 JOVANNY BROWN Brentwood NY 287 11 6 133 27:35.10 27:35.10
7 CONNOR AUTERA Bay Shore NY 243 11 1 165 28:34.27 28:34.27
8 GABRIEL REYES Brentwood NY 1168 12 7 175 28:58.37 28:58.37
9 Ryhan Feliciano Bay Shore NY 3410 11 6 191 29:40.13 29:40.13
10 Edras Hernandez Brentwood NY 3371 12 6 197 29:49.85 29:49.85
11 Josue Ordonez Brentwood NY 3491 10 5 212 30:18.13 30:18.13
12 Luke Buck Port Jefferson Stati NY 3468 8 1 216 30:20.83 30:20.83
13 CALEIGH CURRAN Blue Point NY 624 10 1 231 31:36.37 31:36.37
14 Unknown Partic. 1006 1006 1 237 32:05.17 32:05.17
15 Brandon Arriaza Brentwood NY 3488 12 7 245 32:25.58 32:25.58
16 Hamza Khan Bay Shore NY 3482 10 1 251 32:58.81 32:58.81
17 Jordan Lopez Brentwood NY 3344 9 9 258 33:15.86 33:15.86
18 Jefferson Garcia 3472 11 1 259 33:15.96 33:15.96
19 WILLIAM CHAVEZ Brentwood NY 608 11 6 261 33:19.94 33:19.94
20 Brody Beach 3730 4 1 266 33:39.55 33:39.55
21 Kevin Rios Brentwood NY 3373 11 6 276 34:15.83 34:15.83
22 MICHAEL ULLRICH 1367 0 3 282 34:56.33 34:56.33
23 Briana Gomez Bay Shore NY 3387 10 5 284 35:16.34 35:16.34
24 Angel Argieta Bay Shore NY 3493 10 5 309 38:10.37 38:10.37
25 Raja Deoneinan Brentwood NY 3454 11 6 312 38:24.90 38:24.90
26 LiSandro Diaz Brentwood NY 3407 11 6 331 39:58.12 39:58.12
27 Jesus Restrepo Brentwood NY 3719 11 6 345 40:59.13 40:59.13
28 Mercedes Burges Brentwood NY 3413 12 6 348 41:16.87 41:16.87
29 RYAN NANAN Brentwood NY 776 11 6 350 41:22.67 41:22.67
30 Unknown Partic. 3412 3412 1 360 43:01.66 43:01.66
31 MALIK ROLDAN-SMITH Brentwood NY 1244 12 7 405 48:29.82 48:29.82
32 Joseph Giambone Bay Shore NY 3392 7 1 417 52:36.16 52:36.16
33 Unknown Partic. 1 1 1 422 53:27.94 53:27.94
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Franklin Bautista Brentwood NY 3360 16 11 2 17:25.54 17:25.54
2 JONATHAN GONZALEZ BRENTWOOD NY 679 17 1 3 17:37.55 17:37.55
3 JOSEPH DORSO LINDENHURST NY 639 17 1 4 17:52.30 17:52.30
4 MADIMAYAMOU DANSOKO Bay Shore NY 627 18 11 5 18:15.64 18:15.64
5 Tyrese Grandison Brentwood NY 3350 16 11 6 18:48.76 18:48.76
6 FRANCIS ARGUETA Bay Shore NY 237 15 10 7 18:49.39 18:49.39
7 Friendly Alexis Brentwood NY 3421 18 12 9 19:07.21 19:07.21
8 STEVEN MENDEZ Burlington NJ 766 15 10 13 20:11.82 20:11.82
9 KEVIN RODRIGUEZ Bay Shore NY 1220 17 12 14 20:13.35 20:13.35
10 Gerald Castareda Brentwood NY 3354 17 12 16 20:23.30 20:23.30
11 Junior Moreno Bay Shore NY 3390 17 12 17 20:24.82 20:24.82
12 Justin Diaz 3701 15 1 18 20:25.69 20:25.69
13 ABDUL-MALIK ABUBAKAR Brentwood NY 191 17 12 19 20:30.35 20:30.35
14 OSCAR MATA BRENTWOOD NY 756 17 12 20 20:36.52 20:36.52
15 JOSEPH LOVERSO Bay Shore NY 744 16 10 21 20:55.60 20:55.60
16 PEDRO CHALEO Brentwood NY 603 17 12 22 21:02.32 21:02.32
17 THOMAS GANS W. ISLIP NY 672 15 1 25 21:24.75 21:24.75
18 Kelvin Bonilla Brentwood NY 3424 17 12 27 21:37.53 21:37.53
19 NICHOLAS GANS W. ISLIP NY 671 15 1 30 21:49.61 21:49.61
20 Bryan Rivera 3972 14 9 32 22:15.73 22:15.73
21 Kevin Cruz Brentwood NY 3700 15 10 34 22:24.14 22:24.14
22 KYLE NIEHR BAY SHORE NY 779 17 12 39 23:01.61 23:01.61
23 Eshaldo Gomez Brentwood NY 3445 16 11 40 23:03.76 23:03.76
24 DAVID FLORES BRENTWOOD 659 17 12 43 23:11.33 23:11.33
25 WILLIAM ESCOBAR Brentwood NY 647 17 12 47 23:19.21 23:19.21
26 SAAD QUADRI Bay Shore NY 1120 15 10 49 23:26.75 23:26.75
27 Henry Martinez BAY SHORE NY 3427 17 12 51 23:30.83 23:30.83
28 EAN SEGARRA Brentwood NY 1351 16 11 53 23:52.32 23:52.32
29 EDWIN GRANADOS BRENTWOOD 681 17 12 54 23:53.83 23:53.83
30 Antonio Sanchez 3450 15 10 55 24:06.84 24:06.84
31 JEORDY SARAVIA Brentwood NY 1320 17 12 56 24:08.36 24:08.36
32 Tommy Guevara 3458 15 11 58 24:12.80 24:12.80
33 JOSE AMAYA Bay Shore NY 226 15 10 60 24:21.59 24:21.59
34 Samuel Baiden Brentwood NY 3359 15 11 61 24:22.33 24:22.33
35 JUSTIN SHANNON BAY SHORE 1353 15 11 62 24:23.20 24:23.20
36 Joseph Manazanoros Brentwood NY 3378 17 12 65 24:29.11 24:29.11
37 JUAN MONTANEZ Brentwood NY 771 17 11 68 24:34.39 24:34.39
38 CHRISTOPHER GARCIA BRENTWOOD 675 17 12 70 24:41.61 24:41.61
39 JOSE CEDANO Brentwood NY 601 18 12 71 24:41.65 24:41.65
40 BRIAN MARTINEZ BRENTWOOD NY 752 18 1 74 24:49.47 24:49.47
41 Edwin Canales Brentwood NY 3444 15 10 75 24:49.62 24:49.62
42 Ruben Rivas Brentwood NY 3434 18 12 77 24:55.11 24:55.11
43 Jose Del Arca Bay Shore NY 3404 15 10 78 24:55.87 24:55.87
44 Isaiah Artis Steptoe BAY SHORE 3372 17 12 85 25:12.87 25:12.87
45 HAYDEN GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NY 668 14 1 86 25:16.34 25:16.34
46 Michael Washington Brentwood NY 3405 17 11 89 25:25.26 25:25.26
47 Ahmad Idrees Bay Shore NY 3495 14 9 93 25:48.21 25:48.21
48 SEBASTIAN LA ROSA BRENTWOOD 735 15 11 95 25:49.91 25:49.91
49 JOSEMIGUEL MEJIA Brentwood NY 763 17 12 97 25:52.62 25:52.62
50 Tristan Galvez 3459 14 9 98 25:56.11 25:56.11
51 DENNIS MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 753 17 12 101 26:00.59 26:00.59
52 ELIAS GUTIERREZ BRENTWOOD NY 684 17 12 103 26:05.21 26:05.21
53 Josue Sigcha 3382 13 8 114 26:35.62 26:35.62
54 Jonathan Cardana Brentwood NY 3487 17 12 115 26:36.47 26:36.47
55 HAMZA KHAN Bay Shore NY 729 18 3 116 26:37.58 26:37.58
56 Christopher Burghi Brentwood NY 3702 16 11 118 26:41.56 26:41.56
57 MARVIN ARGUETA Brentwood NY 239 18 12 121 26:56.54 26:56.54
58 Elisha Gomez Brentwood NY 3456 18 12 123 27:00.59 27:00.59
59 Noe Diaz Guzman Brentwood NY 3455 17 10 125 27:07.62 27:07.62
60 Victor Valdez Brentwood NY 1370 17 12 126 27:10.72 27:10.72
61 Erick Vazquey 3734 16 1 128 27:17.37 27:17.37
62 JESSE TAYLOR Bay Shore NY 1362 16 12 129 27:26.39 27:26.39
63 JETSSABET CHAVEZ Brentwood NY 607 15 3 131 27:30.12 27:30.12
64 Omar Quadri Bay Shore NY 3364 17 12 135 27:39.38 27:39.38
65 ALLEN BETHANCOURT Brentwood NY 251 16 12 136 27:39.99 27:39.99
66 COLIN GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NJ 667 13 1 140 27:48.12 27:48.12
67 Bhanig Pointi 3471 15 10 142 27:49.75 27:49.75
68 Jerry Reyes Brentwood NY 3722 15 1 143 27:50.87 27:50.87
69 Nicholas Santana BRENTWOOD 3398 17 12 151 28:08.59 28:08.59
70 ALEJANDRO AVILA BRENTWOOD 245 19 12 156 28:15.84 28:15.84
71 EDWARD VILLALTA Brentwood NY 1376 15 10 158 28:20.55 28:20.55
72 ROBERT MILLS BRENTWOOD NY 768 17 12 161 28:29.20 28:29.20
73 SALVADOR TORRES Brentwood NY 1366 13 8 162 28:31.40 28:31.40
74 Nlises Alonso 3368 18 1 163 28:31.57 28:31.57
75 John Vlahov Bay Shore NY 3729 15 10 180 29:06.57 29:06.57
76 Luis Camacho BRENTWOOD 3457 17 12 181 29:07.35 29:07.35
77 Jonathan Lopez Brentwood NY 3384 16 11 182 29:08.87 29:08.87
78 Bryan Mantilla Brentwood NY 3443 17 12 199 29:57.54 29:57.54
79 Camilo Arias Brentwood NY 3426 15 10 203 30:08.48 30:08.48
80 MANOLO DUENAS-BENAVIDES Brentwood NY 643 18 12 209 30:15.10 30:15.10
81 GABRIEL SIMOES Bay Shore NY 1354 14 9 214 30:18.45 30:18.45
82 ELIJAH LOGAN Brentwood NY 740 15 10 218 30:29.20 30:29.20
83 Justin Romero Brentwood NY 3420 16 11 224 31:07.43 31:07.43
84 Jack Phelan 3475 17 1 225 31:07.46 31:07.46
85 JESICA SARAVIA Brentwood NY 1321 15 10 230 31:34.55 31:34.55
86 Julio Rodriguez Brentwood 1234 15 10 232 31:38.42 31:38.42
87 MICHAEL SIMOES Bay Shore NY 1355 17 12 241 32:19.81 32:19.81
88 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ Brentwood NY 1207 18 12 253 33:08.46 33:08.46
89 JOHN VIVIANI Brentwood NY 1378 17 12 255 33:10.61 33:10.61
90 MAX EGAN Goshen NY 645 15 1 271 33:53.50 33:53.50
91 DEMITREY HUGHES Bay Shore NY 719 13 8 275 34:14.10 34:14.10
92 David Florentin Brentwood NY 3379 15 11 277 34:36.34 34:36.34
93 LAWRENCE ACHEAMPONG Brentwood NY 192 16 11 278 34:38.38 34:38.38
94 Cesar Cruz Brentwood NY 3403 14 9 288 35:51.80 35:51.80
95 NELSON DUARTES Brentwood NY 642 18 12 289 35:53.83 35:53.83
96 FRANKLIN FLORES BRENTWOOD 660 18 12 291 36:00.36 36:00.36
97 ELIJAH SANTANA Brentwood NY 1319 15 10 295 36:24.64 36:24.64
98 Christian Diaz Brentwood NY 3432 15 10 297 36:38.37 36:38.37
99 EDGAR CAMPOS Brentwood NY 297 13 8 305 37:23.34 37:23.34
100 EDWIN RIVERA BRENTWOOD NY 1188 16 11 307 37:50.61 37:50.61
101 ABBAS ALI IQBAL Bay Shore NY 720 18 12 308 37:53.86 37:53.86
102 Xavier Ramirez Brentwood NY 3494 17 12 310 38:15.80 38:15.80
103 DOMINGO ESQUIVEL Brentwood NY 650 14 9 320 39:09.16 39:09.16
104 JORDAN TORRES Brentwood NY 1364 17 12 321 39:17.80 39:17.80
105 Aniq Abid Bay Shore NY 3345 16 11 322 39:21.45 39:21.45
106 HAYAN RASHID Brentwood NY 1148 16 3 323 39:21.65 39:21.65
107 ROBERTO PINEDA Brentwood NY 1019 17 12 324 39:22.72 39:22.72
108 Adam Bennett BRENTWOOD 3441 13 7 330 39:55.12 39:55.12
109 BRYAN CHAVEZ Brentwood NY 605 18 12 332 39:58.44 39:58.44
110 CHRISTIAN ODOM BRENTWOOD NY 782 15 10 334 40:00.90 40:00.90
111 DANIELLE GARAY Brentwood NY 673 17 12 342 40:42.88 40:42.88
112 VIDAL MOSCOSO BRENTWOOD 773 17 11 346 41:09.84 41:09.84
113 Kelvin Sorto 3704 17 12 362 43:08.61 43:08.61
114 KRISTA ARGUETA Bay Shore NY 238 15 10 363 43:09.83 43:09.83
115 Alexander Vasquez Brentwood NY 3370 18 12 364 43:41.38 43:41.38
116 CURTIS ODOM BRENTWOOD NY 783 17 12 373 44:29.36 44:29.36
117 MONICA NICELY Brentwood NY 778 17 12 374 44:30.60 44:30.60
118 HAMDEN RASHID Brentwood NY 1147 16 3 378 45:22.55 45:22.55
119 Joseph Delos Rios 3733 17 12 380 45:25.86 45:25.86
120 Alexander Rivas 3463 17 12 386 46:07.35 46:07.35
121 JOHAMES FLORES Brentwood NY 661 15 10 399 47:26.93 47:26.93
122 John Corhe Brentwood NY 3422 16 11 402 47:38.60 47:38.60
123 CHRISTOPHER ORTEGA Bay Shore NY 787 16 12 404 48:17.46 48:17.46
124 ROXANA RENDEROS Brentwood NY 1162 16 11 410 52:10.33 52:10.33
125 BENJAMIN WYNTER Bay Shore NY 3339 17 12 412 52:22.67 52:22.67
126 SRABONTEE CHOWDHURY Bay Shore NY 610 19 12 414 52:30.94 52:30.94
127 Sheraz Siddiai Brentwood NY 3358 18 12 420 53:00.86 53:00.86
128 MATTHEW ODOM Brentwood NY 784 13 8 424 54:50.56 54:50.56
129 Mark Ravelo Brentwood NY 1157 17 12 430 56:19.82 56:19.82
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Juan Sigcha Bay Shore NY 3381 24 1 36 22:38.16 22:38.16
2 David Cornego Brentwood NY 3492 24 1 112 26:32.30 26:32.30
3 Ben Sanchez 3699 21 1 204 30:08.68 30:08.68
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Endis Alvarenga Brentwood NY 3476 27 1 48 23:26.61 23:26.61
2 Jose Velasquez Brentwood NY 3397 26 1 50 23:30.65 23:30.65
3 Jc Pabon Holtsville NY 790 29 1 64 24:24.88 24:24.88
4 DAN BURGOS Brentwood NY 290 27 1 96 25:51.34 25:51.34
5 John Muller Northport NY 774 27 1 205 30:10.84 30:10.84
6 Thomas Phelan 3473 27 1 257 33:14.64 33:14.64
7 Justin Mock 3474 27 1 262 33:23.14 33:23.14
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 TJ DIAZ Farmingville NY 636 34 1 80 25:01.25 25:01.25
2 ANTHONY ROTELLA OAKDALE NY 1260 32 3 172 28:50.33 28:50.33
3 K.C. Beach 3731 34 1 267 33:40.39 33:40.39
4 ANTHONY NUARA Ronkonkoma NY 780 30 3 409 49:38.28 49:38.28
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Elias Hernandez Huntington NY 695 37 1 8 18:58.60 18:58.60
2 Eddyson Rios Brentwood NY 3717 37 1 42 23:08.21 23:08.21
3 GREGORY ZIMAN Huntington NY 3342 39 3 144 27:53.22 27:53.22
4 KEVIN TIMS North Babylon NY 1363 38 3 210 30:15.97 30:15.97
5 NATHAN HILLARD 698 36 1 274 34:09.72 34:09.72
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alberto Leal 3720 41 1 46 23:17.57 23:17.57
2 Craig Lerman Plainview NY 3415 44 1 67 24:32.95 24:32.95
3 Dan Richter Patchogue NY 3414 42 1 111 26:27.84 26:27.84
4 LISA BOYLE Commack NY 256 44 3 141 27:49.12 27:49.12
5 WAYNE ABENES 190 43 3 149 28:03.87 28:03.87
6 CHRISTOPHER AMATO 198 42 3 188 29:30.63 29:30.63
7 Carlos Menendez 3464 41 1 238 32:10.80 32:10.80
8 PAUL NADLER 775 44 1 368 43:56.85 43:56.85
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JOSEPH RODERICK BOHEMIA NY 1195 45 3 10 19:35.32 19:35.32
2 Kevin Moore BRENTWOOD NY 3440 45 1 73 24:44.58 24:44.58
3 Joseph Beauchamp Medford NY 248 45 3 76 24:50.67 24:50.67
4 HASSAN KHANFRI W. BABYLON NY 730 48 3 109 26:26.82 26:26.82
5 HECTOR MARTINEZ BRENTWOOD NY 754 45 3 148 28:03.34 28:03.34
6 ARMANDO PEREZ EAST MEADOW NY 798 47 3 157 28:18.46 28:18.46
7 VINCENT AUTERA Bay Shore NY 244 45 3 167 28:36.53 28:36.53
8 Douglas Buck 3469 47 1 217 30:20.89 30:20.89
9 Andew Warsaw Coram NY 3416 48 1 228 31:24.10 31:24.10
10 ROBERT NEIKAM 777 46 3 281 34:55.61 34:55.61
11 Sean Coffin 3723 46 1 395 46:47.22 46:47.22
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Piscitelli Huntington NY 3451 50 1 15 20:16.40 20:16.40
2 Robert Freiberger Huntington NY 3481 52 1 23 21:06.54 21:06.54
3 Ray Corbe Babylon NY 3394 53 1 24 21:10.60 21:10.60
4 Boliviar Sigcha 3383 53 1 41 23:06.33 23:06.33
5 William Raftery East Islip 3353 53 1 87 25:16.65 25:16.65
6 JUAN PABON Brentwood NY 791 54 1 88 25:17.46 25:17.46
7 ED DIAZ 631 52 1 124 27:07.11 27:07.11
8 ROBERT KOENIG LEVITTOWN NY 733 54 1 243 32:24.38 32:24.38
9 John Phelan Atlantic Beach NY 3361 53 1 265 33:37.11 33:37.11
10 Luis Romero Brentwood NY 3419 50 1 300 37:01.37 37:01.37
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert King Smithtown NY 731 56 1 29 21:43.32 21:43.32
2 JOSEPH MATZELLE MANORVILLE NY 757 56 3 122 26:58.96 26:58.96
3 DAVID CHAN HOLBROOK NY 604 56 1 171 28:48.49 28:48.49
4 Gerard Ruiz Hicksville NY 3352 57 1 176 29:00.56 29:00.56
5 Keith Grigoletto East Setauket NY 683 56 1 184 29:19.19 29:19.19
6 Michael Dillon Deer Park NY 3401 59 1 190 29:33.60 29:33.60
7 Bruce Cappadora Bay Shore NY 3346 59 1 206 30:11.13 30:11.13
8 John Green 3728 59 1 264 33:36.11 33:36.11
9 Thomas Phelan Babylon NY 3395 59 1 313 38:24.91 38:24.91
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CHUCK OTTO SAYVILLE NY 789 60 1 33 22:23.35 22:23.35
2 Michael Oliveri Bay Shore NY 3431 62 1 37 22:50.56 22:50.56
3 DENNIS AHERN Brightwaters NY 194 62 1 57 24:08.78 24:08.78
4 Robert Elsener Brentwood NY 3356 61 1 90 25:31.58 25:31.58
5 KEVIN MCQUILLAN Amityville NY 760 61 1 195 29:45.36 29:45.36
6 PAUL STEIGERWALD MASSAPEQUA NY 1357 61 1 292 36:01.58 36:01.58
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Cavagnaro Valley Stream NY 600 65 1 44 23:14.86 23:14.86
2 Dana Kulchinsky 3698 67 1 52 23:40.80 23:40.80
3 alan stein Rockville Centre NY 1358 68 1 107 26:13.80 26:13.80
4 JoEllen D'Agostino Brentwood NY 3380 67 1 280 34:46.56 34:46.56
5 Hank Lillis West Islip NY 3705 68 1 303 37:06.86 37:06.86
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jay Satenstein Ronkonkoma NY 3349 70 1 138 27:43.35 27:43.35
2 Otto Pinelli 1020 71 1 246 32:30.93 32:30.93
3 JAMES WEGRZYN BRIGHTWATERS NY 3337 71 1 302 37:05.62 37:05.62
4 Ronald Friedman 3386 71 1 304 37:10.62 37:10.62
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JOSE MENDEZ BRENTWOOD NY 764 78 1 235 32:03.52 32:03.52
2 NORMAN HERSHKOWITZ N. MASSAPEQUA 696 77 1 338 40:19.88 40:19.88
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Frank Martin BAY SHORE NY 3446 81 1 376 45:01.65 45:01.65
Top

Male 85 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BERT JABLON SYSOSET NY 722 89 1 357 42:29.46 42:29.46