2017 23rd Gary Mintz Memorial 5K Pancake Run

Overall Finish List

December 03, 2017


Just - In - Time - Racing
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonathan Gonzalez BRENTWOOD NY 3954 18 M 1 Top Fin 1 17:23.17 17:23.17 5:36/M
2 William Villatoro Copiague NY 3916 15 M 1 13-19 10 17:28.39 17:28.39 5:38/M
3 TYRESE GRANDISON Brentwood NY 3688 17 M 2 13-19 12 17:29.84 17:29.84 5:38/M
4 FRANCIS ARGUETA Bay Shore NY 3393 16 M 3 13-19 11 17:31.87 17:31.87 5:39/M
5 STEVEN MENDEZ Burlington NJ 3801 16 M 4 13-19 11 17:33.51 17:33.51 5:40/M
6 MADIMAYAMOU DANSOKO Bay Shore NY 3468 19 M 5 13-19 12 17:57.24 17:57.24 5:47/M
7 FRANKLIN BAUCTISTA Brentwood NY 3400 17 M 6 13-19 12 18:08.56 18:08.56 5:51/M
8 Franklyn Velasquez Brentwood NY 2488 15 M 7 13-19 10 18:09.93 18:09.93 5:51/M
9 CONNOR LAMBERT Islip NY 3766 37 M 1 35-39 3 18:14.56 18:14.56 5:53/M
10 DAOUDA DANSOKO Bay Shore NY 3467 18 M 8 13-19 11 18:35.91 18:35.91 6:00/M
11 KEVIN GILL Carle Place NY 3679 45 M 1 45-49 1 18:44.18 18:44.18 6:03/M
12 Chris Canenguez Copiague NY 3434 15 M 9 13-19 1 19:13.68 19:13.68 6:12/M
13 Aryes Garrett Copiague NY 3671 16 M 10 13-19 1 19:31.57 19:31.57 6:18/M
14 Eric Tavarez Copiague NY 3896 16 M 11 13-19 11 19:38.93 19:38.93 6:20/M
15 DOUGLAS LOVOS Brentwood NY 3781 30 M 1 30-34 1 19:39.16 19:39.16 6:20/M
16 JOSE AMAYA Bay Shore NY 3381 16 M 12 13-19 11 19:50.64 19:50.64 6:24/M
17 Danielle Cornell East Islip NY 3459 24 F 1 Top Fin 3 19:51.00 19:51.00 6:24/M
18 Wenchard Pierre-Louis Brentwood NY 2500 15 M 13 13-19 10 20:06.61 20:06.61 6:29/M
19 Michael Di Lisio Shoreham NY 3476 56 M 1 55-59 1 20:13.93 20:13.93 6:31/M
20 BRIAN GOSINE Brentwood NY 3687 15 M 14 13-19 10 20:19.18 20:19.18 6:33/M
21 JOSEPH RODERICK BOHEMIA NY 3865 46 M 2 45-49 3 20:21.34 20:21.34 6:34/M
22 Michael Piscitelli Huntington NY 3983 51 M 1 50-54 1 20:33.83 20:33.83 6:38/M
23 ANTHONY COELHO Bay Shore NY 3453 16 M 15 13-19 11 20:35.68 20:35.68 6:38/M
24 Saad Quadri Bay Shore NY 3925 16 M 16 13-19 11 20:36.43 20:36.43 6:39/M
25 GABRIELLA MENENDEZ BAY SHORE NY 3803 15 F 1 13-19 10 20:36.92 20:36.92 6:39/M
26 Joseph Loverso Bay Shore NY 3951 17 M 17 13-19 11 20:38.38 20:38.38 6:39/M
27 JEAFRY ARGUETA Brentwood NY 3394 17 M 18 13-19 12 20:38.79 20:38.79 6:39/M
28 Allen Kirmss Brentwood NY 2487 30 M 2 30-34 1 20:49.45 20:49.45 6:43/M
29 Diego Perez Melville NY 2389 31 M 3 30-34 1 20:51.92 20:51.92 6:44/M
30 Rick Secor Ronkonkoma NY 3975 56 M 2 55-59 1 20:59.33 20:59.33 6:46/M
31 MAX GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NY 3663 12 M 1 0-12 1 21:00.14 21:00.14 6:46/M
32 Yujen Lai East Setauket NY 2467 54 M 2 50-54 1 21:04.66 21:04.66 6:48/M
33 Jessica Petrina Selden NY 2441 35 F 1 35-39 1 21:10.59 21:10.59 6:50/M
34 BRYAM AGUIRRE Brentwood NY 3375 17 M 19 13-19 12 21:14.10 21:14.10 6:51/M
35 Bradley Quinn Syosset NY 3854 21 M 1 20-24 1 21:17.36 21:17.36 6:52/M
36 Adbilton Soaures Brentwood NY 2066 57 M 3 55-59 1 21:27.19 21:27.19 6:55/M
37 Kenneth Castillo Brentwood NY 3966 13 M 20 13-19 8 21:28.19 21:28.19 6:55/M
38 TOMMY GUEVARA Brentwood NY 3742 16 M 21 13-19 12 21:28.93 21:28.93 6:55/M
39 PABLO TRUJILLO Bay Shore NY 3904 18 M 22 13-19 12 21:30.86 21:30.86 6:56/M
40 Martir Rivera Brentwood NY 2478 11 M 2 0-12 1 21:32.44 21:32.44 6:57/M
41 HASSAN KHANFRI W. BABYLON NY 3762 49 M 3 45-49 3 21:43.88 21:43.88 7:00/M
42 Juan Sigcha Bay Shore NY 2469 25 M 1 25-29 1 21:50.39 21:50.39 7:03/M
43 Robert King Smithtown NY 2485 57 M 4 55-59 1 21:52.44 21:52.44 7:03/M
44 Endis Alvarengo Brentwood NY 3980 28 M 2 25-29 1 22:18.19 22:18.19 7:12/M
45 Alberto Leal Brentwood NY 3772 42 M 1 40-44 1 22:19.44 22:19.44 7:12/M
46 Joseph Maiouna Brentwood NY 3984 47 M 4 45-49 1 22:20.31 22:20.31 7:12/M
47 Nilton Perez Brentwood NY 3960 17 M 23 13-19 12 22:21.76 22:21.76 7:13/M
48 LEVAUGHN ANGALL Brentwood NY 3385 16 M 24 13-19 11 22:26.53 22:26.53 7:14/M
49 Paul Bonanni SELDEN NY 3924 57 M 5 55-59 1 22:30.57 22:30.57 7:15/M
50 KENNETH GEE Bay Shore NY 3673 35 M 2 35-39 3 22:40.40 22:40.40 7:19/M
51 Kevin Cruz Brentwood NY 3990 16 M 25 13-19 11 22:41.62 22:41.62 7:19/M
52 Luis Aceveado Brentwood NY 3955 17 M 26 13-19 12 22:49.43 22:49.43 7:22/M
53 Jose Velasquez Brentwood NY 2453 27 M 3 25-29 1 22:49.63 22:49.63 7:22/M
54 GINA DORSO LINDENHURST NY 3487 23 F 1 20-24 1 22:51.19 22:51.19 7:22/M
55 WILLIAM VIGIL Brentwood NY 3913 17 M 27 13-19 12 22:52.29 22:52.29 7:23/M
56 Edwin Canales Brentwood NY 3950 16 M 28 13-19 11 22:52.66 22:52.66 7:23/M
57 ANTONIO SANCHEZ Brentwood NY 3880 15 M 29 13-19 11 22:54.30 22:54.30 7:23/M
58 Erik Lopez Brentwood NY 3947 18 M 30 13-19 12 22:54.44 22:54.44 7:23/M
59 KEVIN PRUDENCIO Brentwood NY 3852 16 M 31 13-19 11 22:55.11 22:55.11 7:24/M
60 OTONIEL PEREIRA Bay Shore NY 3836 17 M 32 13-19 12 22:59.44 22:59.44 7:25/M
61 PAUL BODE Smithtown NY 3416 52 M 3 50-54 1 23:03.93 23:03.93 7:26/M
62 Josue Sigcha Bay Shore NY 2468 14 M 33 13-19 1 23:08.26 23:08.26 7:28/M
63 STEPHEN COLEMAN Commack NY 2461 12 M 3 0-12 2 23:09.90 23:09.90 7:28/M
64 HILMI MANSOUR Brentwood NY 3785 16 M 34 13-19 11 23:16.44 23:16.44 7:30/M
65 ESWALDO GOMEZ Brentwood NY 3681 17 M 35 13-19 12 23:17.44 23:17.44 7:31/M
66 Michael Bautista Brentwood NY 2450 11 M 4 0-12 1 23:20.44 23:20.44 7:32/M
67 JESSICA PRICE SOUTH BEACH 3851 38 F 2 35-39 1 23:21.59 23:21.59 7:32/M
68 Craig Fredriksen Nesconset NY 2466 39 M 3 35-39 1 23:23.84 23:23.84 7:33/M
69 BRIAN ABREGO Brentwood NY 3371 14 M 36 13-19 8 23:24.64 23:24.64 7:33/M
70 JOSEFINA AQUINO Brentwood NY 3390 41 F 1 40-44 1 23:26.73 23:26.73 7:34/M
71 FREDY CHICA BRENTWOOD NY 3447 18 M 37 13-19 1 23:28.52 23:28.52 7:34/M
72 Andrew Amarando Ronkonkoma NY 2462 10 M 5 0-12 1 23:29.37 23:29.37 7:35/M
73 Dylan Cerone Ronkonkoma NY 2498 10 M 6 0-12 1 23:29.37 23:29.37 7:35/M
74 TJ Dias Farmingville NY 3939 35 M 4 35-39 1 23:33.44 23:33.44 7:36/M
75 Devin Lillis Levittown NY 2064 13 F 2 13-19 1 23:40.19 23:40.19 7:38/M
76 MICHAEL GREB Bay Shore NY 3736 37 M 5 35-39 3 23:40.42 23:40.42 7:38/M
77 ISAIAS LIPA Bay Shore NY 3776 17 M 38 13-19 11 23:40.63 23:40.63 7:38/M
78 Ali Hernandez Bay Shore NY 2475 11 F 1 0-12 1 23:57.44 23:57.44 7:44/M
79 Christopher Burghi Brentwood NY 2496 17 M 39 13-19 12 23:57.68 23:57.68 7:44/M
80 Johathan Cartelli East Meadow NY 2458 36 M 6 35-39 1 23:58.97 23:58.97 7:44/M
81 KATIE BURBIGE East Meadow NY 3425 29 F 1 25-29 3 24:12.64 24:12.64 7:48/M
82 Ross Devore Brentwood NY 3968 36 M 7 35-39 1 24:21.70 24:21.70 7:51/M
83 Luis Bisono Brentwood NY 3963 23 M 2 20-24 1 24:26.20 24:26.20 7:53/M
84 ANGEL ROMERO Brentwood NY 3870 17 M 40 13-19 12 24:28.22 24:28.22 7:54/M
85 Rafael Gonzalez Brentwood NY 3685 27 M 4 25-29 1 24:30.69 24:30.69 7:54/M
86 PAULA RUBINO Islip Terrace NY 3874 25 F 2 25-29 3 24:36.31 24:36.31 7:56/M
87 Bolivar Sigcha Bay Shore NY 2446 53 M 4 50-54 1 24:44.41 24:44.41 7:59/M
88 Afraz Khan Brooklyn NY 3760 23 M 3 20-24 1 24:45.23 24:45.23 7:59/M
89 Jhereiny Ceron Brentwood NY 3995 16 M 41 13-19 11 24:47.20 24:47.20 8:00/M
90 Nicole Pizzichemi LINDENHURST NY 2490 27 F 3 25-29 1 24:48.62 24:48.62 8:00/M
91 John Vlahov Bay Shore NY 3987 16 M 42 13-19 11 24:48.91 24:48.91 8:00/M
92 CRYSTAL BENAVIDES Bay Shore NY 3405 17 F 3 13-19 12 24:53.69 24:53.69 8:02/M
93 KEVIN MOORE BRENTWOOD NY 3806 52 M 5 50-54 3 25:02.41 25:02.41 8:05/M
94 Alexandre Specht Brentwood NY 3926 14 M 43 13-19 9 25:04.69 25:04.69 8:05/M
95 Nicholas Betzold Sayville NY 3410 39 M 8 35-39 1 25:05.70 25:05.70 8:05/M
96 JEFER JURADO Brentwood NY 3759 17 M 44 13-19 12 25:08.17 25:08.17 8:06/M
97 SEBASTIAN LA ROSA BRENTWOOD 3765 16 M 45 13-19 12 25:10.62 25:10.62 8:07/M
98 Stephen Dejoie Brentwood NY 2464 17 M 46 13-19 12 25:26.60 25:26.60 8:12/M
99 Fernando Flores Brentwood NY 3936 17 M 47 13-19 12 25:26.82 25:26.82 8:12/M
100 Ryan Cerone Ronkonkoma NY 3442 12 M 7 0-12 1 25:26.95 25:26.95 8:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Yolanda Woodard North Babylon NY 2067 55 F 1 55-59 1 25:35.40 25:35.40 8:15/M
102 John Cavagnaro Valley Stream NY 3439 66 M 1 65-69 1 25:36.15 25:36.15 8:15/M
103 MEGHAN FREDRICKSON HAUPPAUGE NY 3655 31 F 1 30-34 3 25:41.70 25:41.70 8:17/M
104 HAYDEN GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NY 3662 15 M 48 13-19 1 25:49.17 25:49.17 8:20/M
105 Vanessa Gariglio Huntington Station NY 3670 35 F 3 35-39 1 25:51.20 25:51.20 8:20/M
106 Brian McTigue New York NY 2079 43 M 2 40-44 1 25:59.40 25:59.40 8:23/M
107 Denise Siebert E. Patchogue NY 3889 62 F 1 60-64 3 26:06.38 26:06.38 8:25/M
108 Ryan Sanabrja Bay Shore NY 3999 10 M 8 0-12 1 26:13.16 26:13.16 8:27/M
109 JAMES INTRIAGO Brentwood NY 3754 17 M 49 13-19 12 26:14.95 26:14.95 8:28/M
110 ALLISON BAUTISTA Bay Shore NY 3401 11 F 2 0-12 6 26:22.66 26:22.66 8:30/M
111 Jennifer Fallot Brentwood NY 2078 28 F 4 25-29 1 26:22.96 26:22.96 8:30/M
112 Bailey Lillis Levittown NY 2065 15 F 4 13-19 1 26:23.15 26:23.15 8:31/M
113 Robert Elsener Brentwood NY 3932 62 M 1 60-64 1 26:25.20 26:25.20 8:31/M
114 MICHAEL WASHINGTON Brentwood NY 3918 18 M 50 13-19 12 26:27.73 26:27.73 8:32/M
115 Katherine Halton OAKDALE NY 2073 27 F 5 25-29 1 26:29.60 26:29.60 8:33/M
116 Kimberly Gomes Brentwood NY 2489 14 F 5 13-19 9 26:31.43 26:31.43 8:33/M
117 Phil Schlansky Levittown NY 2455 34 M 4 30-34 1 26:32.65 26:32.65 8:34/M
118 KEVIN TIMS North Babylon NY 3900 39 M 9 35-39 3 26:33.63 26:33.63 8:34/M
119 JACQUELINE SHINE Ronkonkoma NY 3888 25 F 6 25-29 1 26:34.20 26:34.20 8:34/M
120 LUCAS FUENTES Brentwood NY 3657 11 M 9 0-12 6 26:35.45 26:35.45 8:35/M
121 CONNOR AUTERA Bay Shore NY 3397 12 M 10 0-12 1 26:38.45 26:38.45 8:35/M
122 Amy Yamagishi N. BABYLON 3920 38 F 4 35-39 3 26:39.63 26:39.63 8:36/M
123 JOHN STAUBER Massapequa NY 3892 56 M 6 55-59 1 26:40.23 26:40.23 8:36/M
124 JONATHAN BEN Brentwood NY 3404 17 M 51 13-19 12 26:43.45 26:43.45 8:37/M
125 Gustavo Orosco Bay Shore NY 3830 52 M 6 50-54 1 26:45.12 26:45.12 8:38/M
126 Max Cabrera BRENTWOOD 3991 13 M 52 13-19 8 26:46.75 26:46.75 8:38/M
127 SERENA ANGALL Brentwood NY 3386 13 F 6 13-19 8 26:49.44 26:49.44 8:39/M
128 NOE DIAZ GUZMAN Brentwood NY 3480 18 M 53 13-19 11 26:56.70 26:56.70 8:41/M
129 Wilson Ramos Brentwood NY 3945 14 M 54 13-19 9 27:05.64 27:05.64 8:44/M
130 Samuel Beino Brentwood NY 2482 15 M 55 13-19 11 27:05.96 27:05.96 8:44/M
131 SUSAN FIORE BAY SHORE NY 3497 54 F 1 50-54 3 27:06.20 27:06.20 8:45/M
132 BRIAN BENITEZ Brentwood NY 3407 17 M 56 13-19 12 27:10.13 27:10.13 8:46/M
133 Patrick Quinn Syosset NY 3853 57 M 7 55-59 1 27:12.95 27:12.95 8:46/M
134 ANCELINE EUCEDA Bay Shore NY 3493 17 F 7 13-19 11 27:13.18 27:13.18 8:47/M
135 DOMENICO TASSONE Ronkonkoma NY 3895 31 M 5 30-34 1 27:15.70 27:15.70 8:47/M
136 Kimberly Hart Brentwood NY 3965 39 F 5 35-39 1 27:20.76 27:20.76 8:49/M
137 Huan Montanez Brentwood NY 3929 18 M 57 13-19 12 27:22.18 27:22.18 8:50/M
138 Ryhan Feliciano Bay Shore NY 2499 12 M 11 0-12 1 27:22.60 27:22.60 8:50/M
139 SIDNEY RODRIGUEZ Brentwood NY 3867 17 M 58 13-19 12 27:24.44 27:24.44 8:50/M
140 Josoe Mavquuina Brentwood NY 3971 17 M 59 13-19 1 27:24.67 27:24.67 8:50/M
141 LUIS DELGADO Brentwood NY 3473 18 M 60 13-19 12 27:26.69 27:26.69 8:51/M
142 Kevin Canales Brentwood NY 3948 17 M 61 13-19 12 27:26.89 27:26.89 8:51/M
143 AIDEN BENITEZ BRENTWOOD 3406 13 M 62 13-19 8 27:31.38 27:31.38 8:53/M
144 VINCENT AUTERA Bay Shore NY 3398 46 M 5 45-49 3 27:33.42 27:33.42 8:53/M
145 CYRUS APONTE Brentwood NY 3389 16 M 63 13-19 11 27:34.26 27:34.26 8:54/M
146 MORGAN SEEBERGER Amityville NY 3887 23 F 2 20-24 3 27:34.57 27:34.57 8:54/M
147 MARIO CRUZ Brentwood NY 3464 18 M 64 13-19 12 27:35.21 27:35.21 8:54/M
148 JOANNE MOSS Huntington Station NY 3809 46 F 1 45-49 3 27:36.94 27:36.94 8:54/M
149 DAYANA GONZALEZ Brentwood NY 3682 13 F 8 13-19 8 27:36.94 27:36.94 8:54/M
150 Unknown Partic. 2463 2463 M 12 0-12 1 27:39.20 27:39.20 8:55/M
151 STEPHANIE RODRIGUEZ Brentwood NY 3868 17 F 9 13-19 12 27:42.20 27:42.20 8:56/M
152 Tana Piccirillo Ronkonkoma NY 3839 57 F 2 55-59 1 27:42.85 27:42.85 8:56/M
153 GISELLE CASTANEDA Brentwood NY 3437 15 F 10 13-19 11 27:44.36 27:44.36 8:57/M
154 ROSALINDA PANTALEON Bay Shore NY 3832 18 F 11 13-19 12 27:47.41 27:47.41 8:58/M
155 GLORIA WITHUS Brentwood NY 3919 67 F 1 65-69 1 27:48.70 27:48.70 8:58/M
156 JOSEPH MATZELLE MANORVILLE NY 3792 57 M 8 55-59 3 27:48.83 27:48.83 8:58/M
157 JOE TRONOLONE Islip NY 3903 32 M 6 30-34 3 27:55.20 27:55.20 9:00/M
158 WAYNE ABENES Commack NY 3369 44 M 3 40-44 3 27:55.70 27:55.70 9:00/M
159 MICHELLE GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NY 3664 46 F 2 45-49 3 27:57.64 27:57.64 9:01/M
160 GREGORY ZIMAN Huntington NY 3923 40 M 4 40-44 3 27:59.89 27:59.89 9:02/M
161 Diana Morales BRENTWOOD NY 2069 16 F 12 13-19 11 28:08.94 28:08.94 9:05/M
162 ENTONI REYES Bay Shore NY 3859 15 M 65 13-19 10 28:13.26 28:13.26 9:06/M
163 EDGAR CAMPOS Brentwood NY 3431 14 M 66 13-19 9 28:23.32 28:23.32 9:09/M
164 Jason Alvarengo Brentwood NY 3979 16 M 67 13-19 11 28:27.62 28:27.62 9:11/M
165 KENNETH SARPONG MENSAH Brentwood NY 3884 18 M 68 13-19 12 28:27.95 28:27.95 9:11/M
166 Wilson Hernandez Brentwood NY 3937 15 M 69 13-19 9 28:29.47 28:29.47 9:11/M
167 Unknown Partic. 3367 3367 M 13 0-12 1 28:30.28 28:30.28 9:12/M
168 BRIANA ALVAREZ Brentwood NY 3377 11 F 3 0-12 6 28:31.98 28:31.98 9:12/M
169 Kelsey Dillon Deer Park NY 2471 23 F 3 20-24 1 28:32.71 28:32.71 9:12/M
170 EDRAS HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 3749 13 F 13 13-19 7 28:34.96 28:34.96 9:13/M
171 Julio Rodriguez Brentwood 3869 16 M 70 13-19 11 28:35.41 28:35.41 9:13/M
172 ARMANDO SANTANA Brentwood NY 3881 17 M 71 13-19 12 28:35.96 28:35.96 9:13/M
173 RASHEL NUNEZ BRENTWOOD 3818 16 F 14 13-19 11 28:46.71 28:46.71 9:17/M
174 KATHERINE AMAYA Brentwood NY 3382 16 F 15 13-19 11 28:47.11 28:47.11 9:17/M
175 JEFFREY VENTURA Brentwood NY 3911 16 M 72 13-19 11 28:50.71 28:50.71 9:18/M
176 Hector Martinez BRENTWOOD NY 3931 46 M 6 45-49 1 28:51.62 28:51.62 9:18/M
177 ANTHONY PARABOO Brentwood NY 3833 17 M 73 13-19 12 29:02.71 29:02.71 9:22/M
178 stephanie thomson Floral Park NY 3898 44 F 2 40-44 3 29:09.42 29:09.42 9:24/M
179 FELICIA GIGLIO Bayport NY 3677 12 F 4 0-12 1 29:11.21 29:11.21 9:25/M
180 CHRISTOPHER AMATO 3379 43 M 5 40-44 3 29:12.20 29:12.20 9:25/M
181 LISA BOYLE Commack NY 3423 45 F 3 45-49 3 29:13.21 29:13.21 9:25/M
182 David Eaton Miller Place NY 3491 49 M 7 45-49 1 29:17.19 29:17.19 9:27/M
183 Gina Cerone RONKONKOMA NY 3441 43 F 3 40-44 3 29:18.21 29:18.21 9:27/M
184 Nicholas Espitia Bay Shore NY 2473 10 M 14 0-12 1 29:24.84 29:24.84 9:29/M
185 Mike Mahlan Massapequa NY 3959 52 M 7 50-54 1 29:28.21 29:28.21 9:30/M
186 Erin Smith Saint James NY 3982 27 F 7 25-29 1 29:30.72 29:30.72 9:31/M
187 Dashana Dulin Baldwin NY 2486 37 F 6 35-39 1 29:30.93 29:30.93 9:31/M
188 Joel Fagin Brentwood NY 3981 47 M 8 45-49 1 29:35.21 29:35.21 9:33/M
189 Michael Dillon Deer Park NY 2448 60 M 2 60-64 1 29:37.77 29:37.77 9:33/M
190 Amando Perez East Meadow NY 3949 48 M 9 45-49 1 29:38.10 29:38.10 9:34/M
191 Theodore Gardner Bay Shore NY 3669 17 M 74 13-19 12 29:43.87 29:43.87 9:35/M
192 VESTA ANGALL Brentwood NY 3387 14 F 16 13-19 3 29:45.92 29:45.92 9:36/M
193 Deana Tietjen Mount Sinai NY 3899 47 F 4 45-49 1 29:46.21 29:46.21 9:36/M
194 Gerson Orosco Bay Shore NY 3829 17 M 75 13-19 12 29:46.90 29:46.90 9:36/M
195 COLIN GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NJ 3661 14 M 76 13-19 1 29:47.11 29:47.11 9:36/M
196 GLENDALY GONZALEZ BRENTWOOD 3683 31 F 2 30-34 3 29:47.47 29:47.47 9:36/M
197 KEITH GRIGOLETTO East Setauket NY 3739 57 M 9 55-59 1 29:47.71 29:47.71 9:36/M
198 Christian DiPalermo Mount Sinai NY 3484 50 M 8 50-54 1 29:48.46 29:48.46 9:37/M
199 Thersa Cappedon Bay Shore NY 2440 34 F 3 30-34 1 29:49.97 29:49.97 9:37/M
200 Alicia Cobb BAYPORT NY 3452 47 F 5 45-49 3 29:50.38 29:50.38 9:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Megan Lapham Mattituck NY 3969 25 F 8 25-29 1 29:50.80 29:50.80 9:37/M
202 Michael Conlon Mattituck NY 3455 38 M 10 35-39 1 29:50.96 29:50.96 9:37/M
203 ALLISON NORTHORN West Islip NY 3817 42 F 4 40-44 1 29:53.96 29:53.96 9:38/M
204 Flor Villanueva Brentwood NY 3958 16 F 17 13-19 11 29:59.71 29:59.71 9:40/M
205 JONATHAN ARISTONDO Brentwood NY 3395 17 M 77 13-19 12 30:01.14 30:01.14 9:41/M
206 KRISTI MULLER Massapequa NY 3810 32 F 4 30-34 3 30:01.55 30:01.55 9:41/M
207 TYLER SANABRIA Bay Shore NY 3878 15 M 78 13-19 10 30:02.57 30:02.57 9:41/M
208 Alisa Berger Brentwood NY 2390 47 F 6 45-49 1 30:03.96 30:03.96 9:42/M
209 Nicole Vlahov Bay Shore NY 3988 17 F 18 13-19 12 30:05.83 30:05.83 9:42/M
210 KELLY REGINA West Islip NY 3857 48 F 7 45-49 1 30:09.92 30:09.92 9:44/M
211 STACY PIROPATO W. ISLIP NY 3845 43 F 5 40-44 3 30:10.31 30:10.31 9:44/M
212 Melissa Brereton Bay Shore NY 3424 48 F 8 45-49 3 30:13.60 30:13.60 9:45/M
213 David Flores BRENTWOOD 3944 16 M 79 13-19 11 30:18.71 30:18.71 9:46/M
214 gerard ruiz Hicksville NY 3875 58 M 10 55-59 1 30:18.91 30:18.91 9:46/M
215 JoEllen Elsener Bay Shore NY 3933 59 F 3 55-59 1 30:24.21 30:24.21 9:48/M
216 Jordon Lopez Brentwood NY 2474 10 M 15 0-12 1 30:26.70 30:26.70 9:49/M
217 Tersa Kessner Brentwood NY 2060 15 F 19 13-19 10 30:33.91 30:33.91 9:51/M
218 GERSON GUEVARA Bay Shore NY 3740 13 M 80 13-19 8 30:39.71 30:39.71 9:53/M
219 Elizabeth McCullough Port Jefferson Stati NY 2447 50 F 2 50-54 1 30:41.24 30:41.24 9:54/M
220 Gayle Meinkes-Lumia Kings Park NY 2470 46 F 9 45-49 1 30:41.66 30:41.66 9:54/M
221 Vrhandejah Reno Brentwood NY 3943 23 F 4 20-24 1 30:45.46 30:45.46 9:55/M
222 Jimmy Alfaro Brentwood NY 3998 17 M 81 13-19 12 30:55.43 30:55.43 9:58/M
223 Stephanie Karynah Bay Shore NY 2451 10 F 5 0-12 1 31:04.11 31:04.11 10:01/M
224 Anari Grant Brentwood NY 2449 10 F 6 0-12 1 31:04.12 31:04.12 10:01/M
225 Raquel Doscher Glen Head NY 3489 17 F 20 13-19 1 31:04.71 31:04.71 10:01/M
226 Caleigh Curran Blue Point NY 3466 11 F 7 0-12 1 31:06.14 31:06.14 10:02/M
227 ANNA RODERICK Bohemia NY 3864 19 F 21 13-19 1 31:08.71 31:08.71 10:03/M
228 Unknown Partic. 2484 2484 M 16 0-12 1 31:13.38 31:13.38 10:04/M
229 Douglas Kessner Brentwood NY 2460 16 M 82 13-19 12 31:19.21 31:19.21 10:06/M
230 ANA SALVADOR Brentwood NY 3877 17 F 22 13-19 12 31:21.46 31:21.46 10:07/M
231 WILLIAM MEISNER Plainview 3796 69 M 2 65-69 1 31:22.77 31:22.77 10:07/M
232 ALEXIS CERRITOS Brentwood NY 3443 17 M 83 13-19 12 31:25.22 31:25.22 10:08/M
233 MARIA PANTALEON Bay Shore NY 3831 17 F 23 13-19 12 31:26.22 31:26.22 10:08/M
234 ARIANNA LEONE Brentwood NY 3775 17 F 24 13-19 12 31:26.63 31:26.63 10:08/M
235 Gladys Ramirez Brentwood NY 3930 40 F 6 40-44 1 31:27.21 31:27.21 10:09/M
236 SARA ROMERO Brentwood NY 3873 42 F 7 40-44 1 31:29.47 31:29.47 10:09/M
237 EDWIN RIVERA BRENTWOOD NY 3862 17 M 84 13-19 12 31:32.46 31:32.46 10:10/M
238 Patrick Miller Perth Amboy NJ 3805 42 M 6 40-44 1 31:33.48 31:33.48 10:11/M
239 Gigi Becker SOUTH HUNTINGTON NY 3402 44 F 8 40-44 1 31:36.47 31:36.47 10:12/M
240 KENNY AMAYA Brentwood NY 3383 17 M 85 13-19 12 31:36.47 31:36.47 10:12/M
241 JOAN SCHNIEDER West Islip NY 3886 44 F 9 40-44 1 31:37.98 31:37.98 10:12/M
242 MICHELE CONZA Bay Shore NY 3456 39 F 7 35-39 1 31:37.98 31:37.98 10:12/M
243 David Chan HOLBROOK NY 3997 57 M 11 55-59 1 31:39.22 31:39.22 10:13/M
244 BRIANNA VALENCIA Brentwood NY 3907 16 M 86 13-19 12 31:40.22 31:40.22 10:13/M
245 SAMEER KHAN Brentwood NY 3761 18 M 87 13-19 12 31:40.97 31:40.97 10:13/M
246 Alexandre Romeo Bay Shore NY 2495 17 M 88 13-19 1 31:41.47 31:41.47 10:13/M
247 JORDAN HIGHTOWER Bay Shore NY 3751 17 M 89 13-19 12 31:41.82 31:41.82 10:13/M
248 NOMAN HAMLANI Brentwood NY 3744 22 M 4 20-24 1 31:48.46 31:48.46 10:15/M
249 JOANNE KONG W BABYLON NY 3764 59 F 4 55-59 1 31:56.39 31:56.39 10:18/M
250 Kerry Conlon Providence RI 3986 50 F 3 50-54 1 31:57.62 31:57.62 10:18/M
251 JACQUE MCCORMACK PATCHOGUE NY 3794 37 F 8 35-39 3 32:02.15 32:02.15 10:20/M
252 Tayla Edwards Brentwood NY 3492 22 F 5 20-24 1 32:05.45 32:05.45 10:21/M
253 Susan Warsaw Coram NY 2477 51 F 4 50-54 1 32:09.47 32:09.47 10:22/M
254 JUSTIN ROMERO Brentwood NY 3871 17 M 90 13-19 12 32:10.36 32:10.36 10:23/M
255 RONALD DICKS Bay Shore NY 3483 16 M 91 13-19 12 32:11.57 32:11.57 10:23/M
256 Sabrina Zuniga Brentwood NY 3970 16 F 25 13-19 11 32:13.66 32:13.66 10:24/M
257 Nicole Dias Farmingville NY 3940 34 F 5 30-34 1 32:24.96 32:24.96 10:27/M
258 HELMA CLAVIN Ronkonkoma NY 3451 74 F 1 70-74 1 32:31.89 32:31.89 10:29/M
259 David Fuentes BRENTWOOD NY 3658 20 M 5 20-24 1 32:34.56 32:34.56 10:30/M
260 Ashly Cordova Brentwood NY 2062 16 F 26 13-19 11 32:35.36 32:35.36 10:31/M
261 Moncerrath Torres Brentwood NY 2068 16 F 27 13-19 11 32:35.97 32:35.97 10:31/M
262 DAWN O'DONNELL 3827 47 F 10 45-49 3 32:42.47 32:42.47 10:33/M
263 Andrew Warsaw Coram NY 2452 49 M 10 45-49 1 32:44.16 32:44.16 10:34/M
264 MAKAYLA BYRNE Brentwood NY 3427 16 F 28 13-19 11 32:45.38 32:45.38 10:34/M
265 SUSAN BISHOP West Islip NY 3411 46 F 11 45-49 1 32:56.45 32:56.45 10:37/M
266 RAY BLANCO Brentwood NY 3413 17 M 92 13-19 12 32:58.92 32:58.92 10:38/M
267 David Hernandez Brooklyn NY 3938 18 M 93 13-19 12 33:05.22 33:05.22 10:40/M
268 Nina McCann Williston Park NY 3793 46 F 12 45-49 1 33:05.92 33:05.92 10:40/M
269 ROBERT KOENING Levittown NY 3763 55 M 12 55-59 1 33:08.36 33:08.36 10:41/M
270 Melissa Dorcinvil Blue Point NY 3486 42 F 10 40-44 1 33:16.97 33:16.97 10:44/M
271 RIKI LORENZO Brentwood NY 3780 17 M 94 13-19 11 33:19.87 33:19.87 10:45/M
272 Christine Jackson Bay Shore NY 3755 34 F 6 30-34 1 33:20.88 33:20.88 10:45/M
273 KEVIN MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 3790 18 M 95 13-19 1 33:22.23 33:22.23 10:46/M
274 LADIANA TORRES Brentwood NY 3901 11 F 8 0-12 6 33:25.16 33:25.16 10:47/M
275 Robert Corsini Bay Shore NY 3460 55 M 13 55-59 1 33:25.17 33:25.17 10:47/M
276 LUIS ROMERO Brentwood NY 3872 50 M 9 50-54 1 33:26.18 33:26.18 10:47/M
277 CARLOS MENENDEZ Bay Shore NY 3802 16 M 96 13-19 11 33:30.72 33:30.72 10:48/M
278 Caroline Torres Bay Shore NY 3902 36 F 9 35-39 3 33:31.33 33:31.33 10:49/M
279 NORA DORSO LINDENHURST NY 3488 49 F 13 45-49 3 33:37.85 33:37.85 10:51/M
280 STEVEN BOHLMAN Brentwood NY 3419 15 M 97 13-19 10 33:38.67 33:38.67 10:51/M
281 Bruce Cappadh Brentwood NY 4003 60 M 3 60-64 1 33:49.17 33:49.17 10:55/M
282 Adriana Garcia Prieto Brentwood NY 3668 18 F 29 13-19 12 33:56.72 33:56.72 10:57/M
283 Rosemary Camilleri Sayville NY 2442 63 F 2 60-64 1 33:58.72 33:58.72 10:57/M
284 Malaika Pierre-Louis Brentwood NY 2444 17 F 30 13-19 12 34:04.47 34:04.47 10:59/M
285 Jason Geller Plainview NY 3992 47 M 11 45-49 1 34:09.68 34:09.68 11:01/M
286 MICHAEL ZHU Bay Shore NY 3922 17 M 98 13-19 12 34:10.66 34:10.66 11:01/M
287 JOSE GARCIA Point lookout NY 3667 11 M 17 0-12 6 34:16.20 34:16.20 11:03/M
288 ASHLEY DIAZ Bay Shore NY 3479 15 F 31 13-19 10 34:18.66 34:18.66 11:04/M
289 Priscilla Menendez Bay Shore NY 3973 19 F 32 13-19 1 34:26.22 34:26.22 11:06/M
290 CYNTHIA ANDERSON Brentwood NY 3384 23 F 6 20-24 1 34:31.21 34:31.21 11:08/M
291 PAULA SANTORELLI Brentwood NY 3883 43 F 11 40-44 3 34:32.97 34:32.97 11:08/M
292 Patricia Carroll W. ISLIP 3436 66 F 2 65-69 1 34:33.47 34:33.47 11:09/M
293 Carlos Menendez Brentwood NY 3974 42 M 7 40-44 1 34:34.12 34:34.12 11:09/M
294 Norma Leal Brentwood NY 3771 42 F 12 40-44 1 34:34.91 34:34.91 11:09/M
295 Ciara Fuentes Brentwood NY 3957 11 F 9 0-12 6 34:37.79 34:37.79 11:10/M
296 RONI VELASQUEZ Brentwood NY 3910 12 M 18 0-12 7 34:45.60 34:45.60 11:13/M
297 Joanne Martin Blue Point NY 3787 58 F 5 55-59 1 34:47.66 34:47.66 11:13/M
298 LAWRENCE ACHEAMPONG Brentwood NY 3372 17 M 99 13-19 12 35:08.97 35:08.97 11:20/M
299 MUHAMMAD SALMAN Brentwood NY 3876 18 M 100 13-19 12 35:08.97 35:08.97 11:20/M
300 DANIEL GALDAMEZ Brentwood NY 3660 15 M 101 13-19 10 35:11.68 35:11.68 11:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 ELOISA Leal Brentwood NY 3774 23 F 7 20-24 1 35:28.47 35:28.47 11:26/M
302 Hank Lillis West Islip NY 2077 69 M 3 65-69 1 35:29.69 35:29.69 11:27/M
303 Jacklyn Gaylagio Farmingdale NY 2386 40 F 13 40-44 1 35:31.47 35:31.47 11:27/M
304 KEVIN MCQUILLAN Amityville NY 3795 62 M 4 60-64 1 35:35.79 35:35.79 11:29/M
305 DANETT GIL Brentwood NY 3678 17 F 33 13-19 12 35:35.79 35:35.79 11:29/M
306 Erica Gaston Central Islip NY 3672 55 F 6 55-59 1 35:43.39 35:43.39 11:31/M
307 Jose Leal Brentwood NY 3773 18 M 102 13-19 1 35:45.36 35:45.36 11:32/M
308 Jailynn Mendez Central Islip NY 3978 11 F 10 0-12 6 35:51.52 35:51.52 11:34/M
309 Annamarie Favaolo West Islip NY 2070 52 F 5 50-54 1 35:51.83 35:51.83 11:34/M
310 IRIS VELASQUEZ Brentwood NY 3909 13 F 34 13-19 8 35:53.86 35:53.86 11:35/M
311 Cila Mendez Central Islip NY 4002 38 M 11 35-39 1 35:58.98 35:58.98 11:36/M
312 Elijah Santana Brentwood NY 3934 16 M 103 13-19 11 36:02.30 36:02.30 11:37/M
313 LILLY MORAN Brentwood NY 3807 10 F 11 0-12 6 36:03.94 36:03.94 11:38/M
314 CHRISTINE CATROMBONE Deer Park NY 3438 51 F 6 50-54 3 36:05.38 36:05.38 11:38/M
315 ANSLEY PIERRE Brentwood NY 3840 17 M 104 13-19 12 36:10.70 36:10.70 11:40/M
316 GABRIELLA REYES Bay Shore NY 3860 17 F 35 13-19 12 36:10.98 36:10.98 11:40/M
317 Rivero Brea Brentwood NY 3928 25 M 5 25-29 1 36:13.97 36:13.97 11:41/M
318 Thao Ly Bay Shore NY 3964 28 F 9 25-29 1 36:14.16 36:14.16 11:41/M
319 DORRY PIERRE Brentwood NY 3841 19 F 36 13-19 1 36:18.61 36:18.61 11:43/M
320 Joselin Alonso BRENTWOOD NY 3952 15 F 37 13-19 1 36:19.23 36:19.23 11:43/M
321 Elijah Santana Brentwood NY 3882 16 M 105 13-19 11 36:24.73 36:24.73 11:45/M
322 Keenan Beach Brentwood NY 2472 35 M 12 35-39 1 36:28.98 36:28.98 11:46/M
323 Brody Beach Brentwood NY 2476 5 M 19 0-12 1 36:29.41 36:29.41 11:46/M
324 LEXIS HALL Brentwood NY 3743 17 F 38 13-19 12 36:32.72 36:32.72 11:47/M
325 MONIQUE DARRISAW-AKIL BRENTWOOD 3469 48 F 14 45-49 3 36:40.85 36:40.85 11:50/M
326 Vlises Alonso Brentwood NY 3956 19 M 106 13-19 1 36:42.90 36:42.90 11:50/M
327 MICHAEL ULLRICH 3905 43 M 8 40-44 3 37:07.23 37:07.23 11:58/M
328 ROBERT NEIKAM 3816 47 M 12 45-49 3 37:07.90 37:07.90 11:58/M
329 RACHELLE BERSHADSHY Brentwood NY 3409 17 F 39 13-19 12 37:16.48 37:16.48 12:01/M
330 Jose Mendez BRENTWOOD NY 3967 79 M 1 75-79 1 37:22.48 37:22.48 12:03/M
331 Holly Citeno Sayville NY 3449 24 F 8 20-24 3 37:23.20 37:23.20 12:04/M
332 Brendan O'Keefe Sayville NY 3828 25 M 6 25-29 1 37:24.65 37:24.65 12:04/M
333 KARLA CANDO Brentwood NY 3432 13 F 40 13-19 8 37:33.41 37:33.41 12:07/M
334 Luis Molina Brentwood NY 3985 16 M 107 13-19 11 37:34.23 37:34.23 12:07/M
335 Paul Steigerwald MASSAPEQUA NY 3893 62 M 5 60-64 1 37:34.73 37:34.73 12:07/M
336 KATHERINE CANDO Brentwood NY 3433 10 F 12 0-12 6 37:35.46 37:35.46 12:07/M
337 ANIQ ABID Bay Shore NY 3370 17 M 108 13-19 12 38:02.45 38:02.45 12:16/M
338 Hillary Edwards Bay Shore NY 2491 18 F 41 13-19 12 38:05.24 38:05.24 12:17/M
339 Genesis Guevara Brentwood NY 2456 10 F 13 0-12 1 38:06.73 38:06.73 12:17/M
340 MADELINE DIAZ Brentwood NY 3478 18 F 42 13-19 12 38:07.98 38:07.98 12:18/M
341 Tania Prudencio Brentwood NY 2459 16 F 43 13-19 12 38:22.39 38:22.39 12:23/M
342 Jose Villatoro Copiague NY 3914 22 M 6 20-24 1 38:24.67 38:24.67 12:23/M
343 Kaitlin Crowley Lindenhurst NY 3461 21 F 9 20-24 1 38:24.73 38:24.73 12:23/M
344 CESAR AMAYA Brentwood NY 3380 15 M 109 13-19 10 38:31.67 38:31.67 12:25/M
345 OSCAR ALFARO Brentwood NY 3376 15 M 110 13-19 10 38:32.98 38:32.98 12:26/M
346 Roberto Pineda Brentwood NY 3977 18 M 111 13-19 1 38:34.23 38:34.23 12:26/M
347 Nicole Samaniego Brentwood NY 2454 17 F 44 13-19 12 38:36.16 38:36.16 12:27/M
348 BREANA MACHADO Brentwood NY 3782 15 F 45 13-19 10 38:41.67 38:41.67 12:29/M
349 YAILIN PAULINO Bay Shore NY 3835 16 F 46 13-19 11 38:49.46 38:49.46 12:31/M
350 ERIKA VLAHOV Bay Shore NY 3917 17 F 47 13-19 12 38:49.66 38:49.66 12:31/M
351 PRISCILLA RIVERA Brentwood NY 3863 17 F 48 13-19 12 38:49.74 38:49.74 12:31/M
352 Jesus Restrepo Brentwood NY 2465 11 M 20 0-12 1 39:02.82 39:02.82 12:35/M
353 MAX GONZALEZ Brentwood NY 3684 12 M 21 0-12 6 39:09.21 39:09.21 12:38/M
354 QUASI THANAWALA New Hyde Park NY 3897 22 M 7 20-24 1 39:11.75 39:11.75 12:38/M
355 BETH BODE Smithtown NY 3415 51 F 7 50-54 1 39:23.20 39:23.20 12:42/M
356 CHRISTIAN ODOM BRENTWOOD NY 3824 16 M 112 13-19 11 39:25.76 39:25.76 12:43/M
357 CURTIS ODOM BRENTWOOD NY 3825 18 M 113 13-19 1 39:26.25 39:26.25 12:43/M
358 GIOVAHAN DEJOIE Brentwood NY 3471 17 M 114 13-19 12 39:26.26 39:26.26 12:43/M
359 KEYSY CRUZ Brentwood NY 3463 16 F 49 13-19 11 39:39.97 39:39.97 12:47/M
360 Christopher Minardi Brentwood NY 3941 16 M 115 13-19 11 39:41.41 39:41.41 12:48/M
361 Tiano McLoyd Brentwood NY 2492 18 F 50 13-19 12 40:03.24 40:03.24 12:55/M
362 DENIS GOMEZ Brentwood NY 3680 17 M 116 13-19 12 40:03.24 40:03.24 12:55/M
363 James Wegryru Brentwood NY 4000 72 M 1 70-74 1 40:44.35 40:44.35 13:08/M
364 DANIELLE MERINO Bay Shore NY 3804 18 F 51 13-19 12 40:49.24 40:49.24 13:10/M
365 Stephanie Alonso Brentwood NY 3953 9 F 14 0-12 1 40:57.85 40:57.85 13:13/M
366 Christine Brakel Brentwood NY 4001 70 F 2 70-74 1 41:09.24 41:09.24 13:16/M
367 RAJA DEONANAN Brentwood NY 3475 12 M 22 0-12 7 41:29.10 41:29.10 13:23/M
368 NORMAN HERSHKOWITZ N. MASSAPEQUA 3750 78 M 2 75-79 1 41:29.24 41:29.24 13:23/M
369 Brian Bonilla Brentwood NY 3422 17 M 117 13-19 12 41:33.60 41:33.60 13:24/M
370 MUHAMMAD RAHMAN Bay Shore NY 3855 18 M 118 13-19 12 41:34.21 41:34.21 13:25/M
371 Wuenceslao Serrano Brentwood NY 3935 50 M 10 50-54 1 41:53.66 41:53.66 13:31/M
372 NALIYAH BURROWES Brentwood NY 3426 11 F 15 0-12 6 41:54.26 41:54.26 13:31/M
373 Nubia Villatoro Copiague NY 3915 23 F 10 20-24 1 42:15.24 42:15.24 13:38/M
374 RYAN NANAN Brentwood NY 3814 12 M 23 0-12 7 42:34.53 42:34.53 13:44/M
375 Krystal Cruz Brentwood NY 3993 17 F 52 13-19 1 42:45.91 42:45.91 13:47/M
376 Kristine Curran BLUE POINT NY 3465 48 F 15 45-49 3 42:48.74 42:48.74 13:48/M
377 YULISSA BONILLA Brentwood NY 3421 17 F 53 13-19 11 42:53.88 42:53.88 13:50/M
378 LOURDEN LORENZO Brentwood NY 3779 15 F 54 13-19 11 43:00.39 43:00.39 13:52/M
379 Loren Castro Brentwood NY 2443 17 F 55 13-19 12 43:05.44 43:05.44 13:54/M
380 DERECK VELASCO BRENTWOOD 3908 18 M 119 13-19 12 43:25.50 43:25.50 14:00/M
381 john mulvey Syosset NY 3811 75 M 3 75-79 1 43:31.99 43:31.99 14:02/M
382 ANJAM HUSSAIN Bay Shore NY 3752 18 M 120 13-19 12 43:49.61 43:49.61 14:08/M
383 ANA HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 3747 15 F 56 13-19 10 44:18.58 44:18.58 14:17/M
384 FANY COREAS Bay Shore NY 3458 15 F 57 13-19 10 44:18.75 44:18.75 14:17/M
385 Anayelly Sanchez Brentwood NY 3962 16 F 58 13-19 11 44:19.00 44:19.00 14:18/M
386 Kat McKenna Brentwood NY 3927 15 F 59 13-19 1 44:21.50 44:21.50 14:18/M
387 KAITLYN DICKS Bay Shore NY 3482 14 F 60 13-19 9 44:21.64 44:21.64 14:18/M
388 Unknown Partic. 3976 3976 M 24 0-12 1 44:21.75 44:21.75 14:18/M
389 Natalie Rivas Brentwood NY 3861 16 F 61 13-19 11 44:22.89 44:22.89 14:19/M
390 Bert Jablon SYSOSET NY 3946 90 M 1 85-99 1 44:34.20 44:34.20 14:23/M
391 Rebekah Alcarraz Brentwood NY 3994 16 F 62 13-19 12 44:46.75 44:46.75 14:26/M
392 Aacti Persad Brentwood NY 3942 17 F 63 13-19 12 44:46.75 44:46.75 14:26/M
393 Joana Argueta Brentwood NY 2481 16 F 64 13-19 11 44:49.70 44:49.70 14:27/M
394 DESONI COOPER Bay Shore NY 3457 17 F 65 13-19 12 44:54.11 44:54.11 14:29/M
395 Yolanda Martinez Brentwood NY 2483 16 F 66 13-19 11 44:56.50 44:56.50 14:30/M
396 Pedro Fuentes Brentwood NY 2061 11 M 25 0-12 1 45:25.89 45:25.89 14:39/M
397 FRANK MARTIN BAY SHORE NY 3786 82 M 1 80-84 1 45:30.46 45:30.46 14:41/M
398 ANGEL ARGUETA Bay Shore NY 3391 11 M 26 0-12 6 45:30.75 45:30.75 14:41/M
399 MIRIAM ANTWI Brentwood NY 3388 11 F 16 0-12 6 45:43.96 45:43.96 14:45/M
400 Mindy Davidson Bethpage NY 3470 57 F 7 55-59 1 45:48.50 45:48.50 14:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Mike Polansky Plainview NY 3848 76 M 4 75-79 1 45:49.76 45:49.76 14:47/M
402 Anne Green Brentwood NY 3737 17 F 67 13-19 12 46:35.26 46:35.26 15:02/M
403 Sarah Green Brentwood NY 3738 11 F 17 0-12 6 46:37.74 46:37.74 15:02/M
404 DAISY MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 3789 17 F 68 13-19 12 46:51.95 46:51.95 15:07/M
405 PASTOR MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 3791 17 M 121 13-19 12 46:53.71 46:53.71 15:07/M
406 EMILY GIAMBRONE Bay Shore NY 3674 15 F 69 13-19 10 47:28.74 47:28.74 15:19/M
407 MEGAN BOHLMAN Brentwood NY 3418 15 F 70 13-19 10 47:28.94 47:28.94 15:19/M
408 Daniella Vlahov Bay Shore NY 3989 17 F 71 13-19 12 48:03.26 48:03.26 15:30/M
409 SADIE DELGADO Brentwood NY 3474 12 F 18 0-12 7 48:10.97 48:10.97 15:32/M
410 CHRISTINE DWARTES Brentwood NY 3490 16 F 72 13-19 11 48:39.83 48:39.83 15:42/M
411 Caterine Vllou Brentwood NY 2063 16 F 73 13-19 11 48:41.26 48:41.26 15:42/M
412 EDILSON DIAZ Brentwood NY 3477 17 F 74 13-19 12 50:36.86 50:36.86 16:19/M
413 CHAYANNE MELENDEZ Brentwood NY 3798 17 F 75 13-19 12 50:45.52 50:45.52 16:22/M
414 MATTHEW ODOM Brentwood NY 3826 14 M 122 13-19 9 50:58.80 50:58.80 16:26/M
415 ESTEFANI BENITEZ Brentwood NY 3408 11 F 19 0-12 6 51:26.77 51:26.77 16:35/M
416 ASHLEY CHAJ Brentwood NY 3444 11 F 20 0-12 6 51:26.82 51:26.82 16:35/M
417 Dachvan Herrera Brentwood NY 2445 10 M 27 0-12 1 52:10.30 52:10.30 16:50/M
418 Samuel Hasfat Bay Shore NY 2497 10 M 28 0-12 1 52:10.77 52:10.77 16:50/M
419 JOHAN FERNANDEZ Bayport NY 2388 40 F 14 40-44 3 53:22.27 53:22.27 17:13/M
420 KATE COLON Commack NY 3454 42 F 15 40-44 3 53:23.97 53:23.97 17:13/M
421 Amrita Deonanan BRENTWOOD NY 2479 16 F 76 13-19 11 54:30.70 54:30.70 17:35/M
422 Cristian Sorto Brentwood NY 2480 16 M 123 13-19 11 54:30.70 54:30.70 17:35/M
423 Gabriela Ramos Brentwood NY 2075 17 F 77 13-19 12 54:31.53 54:31.53 17:35/M
424 Emdy Martinez Brentwood NY 2074 18 F 78 13-19 12 54:32.28 54:32.28 17:35/M
425 Donna Acosta Brentwood NY 3373 16 F 79 13-19 12 54:32.39 54:32.39 17:35/M
426 Adrian Cruz Brentwood NY 2387 11 M 29 0-12 1 54:34.24 54:34.24 17:36/M
427 Hailey Garcia Brentwood NY 2071 10 F 21 0-12 1 55:38.28 55:38.28 17:57/M
428 Kimberly Morale Brentwood NY 2457 10 F 22 0-12 1 55:39.44 55:39.44 17:57/M
429 Arianna Flores Brentwood NY 2072 10 F 23 0-12 1 55:39.51 55:39.51 17:57/M
430 Na'heem Graver Brentwood NY 2392 16 M 124 13-19 11 58:11.53 58:11.53 18:46/M
431 Semara Khan Brentwood NY 2391 16 F 80 13-19 10 58:12.38 58:12.38 18:46/M
432 SUZANNE BOHLMAN Brentwood NY 3420 46 F 16 45-49 1 59:34.86 59:34.86 19:13/M
433 BRIAN BOHLMAN Brentwood NY 3417 15 M 125 13-19 10 59:35.48 59:35.48 19:13/M
434 JOSEPH GIAMBRONE Bay Shore NY 3675 8 M 30 0-12 1 59:35.71 59:35.71 19:13/M
435 MARGARET BYRNE Brentwood NY 3428 40 F 16 40-44 3 59:35.92 59:35.92 19:13/M
436 SOPHIA GIAMBRONE Bay Shore NY 3676 46 F 17 45-49 3 59:38.94 59:38.94 19:14/M