2018 Gary Mintz Memorial 5K Pancake Run

Age Group Results

December 02, 2018


Just - In - Time - Racing


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-79

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Danielle Cornell East Islip NY 2784 25 1 15 20:21.41 20:21.41 6:34/M
Top

Female 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRIANA ALVAREZ Brentwood NY 2311 12 7 114 28:53.69 28:53.69 9:19/M
2 GLORIA WITHUS Brentwood NY 2652 0 15 126 29:34.44 29:34.44 9:32/M
3 Allison Bautista Bay Shore NY 2666 12 1 142 30:28.26 30:28.26 9:50/M
4 JACKELYNE RUIZ Brentwood NY 2612 12 7 143 30:28.51 30:28.51 9:50/M
5 HOLLY IAFRATE Islip NY 2510 0 1 151 30:55.69 30:55.69 9:58/M
6 ALEXA CHAPARRO 2357 10 5 198 34:40.75 34:40.75 11:11/M
7 Anthony Kaiser Brentwood NY 2773 12 1 205 35:16.45 35:16.45 11:23/M
8 Maria Serrano Brentwood NY 2688 5 1 211 35:27.63 35:27.63 11:26/M
9 Gabriella Serrano Brentwood NY 2687 9 1 219 35:56.91 35:56.91 11:35/M
10 Samantha DeLos Bay Shore NY 2669 10 1 256 40:44.87 40:44.87 13:08/M
11 Brianna Hernandez Brentwood NY 2689 10 1 259 40:47.92 40:47.92 13:09/M
12 MADELINE DIAZ Brentwood NY 2382 0 1 265 42:02.22 42:02.22 13:34/M
13 Tatiahna Thomas Brentwood NY 2702 7 1 275 42:58.69 42:58.69 13:52/M
14 Gabriella Umanzor Brentwood NY 2732 11 1 289 45:55.23 45:55.23 14:49/M
15 BRIANA MAZARIEGOS Brentwood NY 2552 11 6 293 46:00.24 46:00.24 14:50/M
16 SOPHIA MOREIRA Brentwood NY 2565 11 6 295 46:02.59 46:02.59 14:51/M
17 ALEXANDRA MEJIA Bay Shore NY 2556 12 7 297 46:09.49 46:09.49 14:53/M
18 Alyciah Thomas Brentwood NY 2701 10 1 299 46:21.51 46:21.51 14:57/M
19 Diana Leal Brentwood NY 2525 7 1 306 47:51.88 47:51.88 15:26/M
20 KARLA CHICA Brentwood NY 2362 12 7 323 54:31.24 54:31.24 17:35/M
21 MARIA FLORES 2407 0 5 330 59:23.96 59:23.96 19:09/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GABRIELLA MENDENDEZ Bay Shore NY 2557 16 11 22 21:40.10 21:40.10 6:59/M
2 Semeia Khan Brentwood NY 2707 17 1 30 22:08.29 22:08.29 7:08/M
3 Donisha Jeanty Brentwood NY 2668 16 1 31 22:09.42 22:09.42 7:09/M
4 JULISSA HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 2505 16 11 36 23:13.10 23:13.10 7:29/M
5 LAURA CADENA Brentwood NY 2341 15 10 40 23:29.11 23:29.11 7:35/M
6 Dayana Gonzalez Brentwood NY 2725 14 1 63 24:41.68 24:41.68 7:58/M
7 Catherine Ulloa Brentwood NY 2712 17 1 64 24:42.33 24:42.33 7:58/M
8 Irma Vanegas Brentwood NY 2713 18 1 65 24:42.42 24:42.42 7:58/M
9 Genesis Mairena Brentwood NY 2774 15 10 72 25:06.62 25:06.62 8:06/M
10 ASHLEY DIAZ Bay Shore NY 2380 16 11 73 25:07.34 25:07.34 8:06/M
11 Diana Morales BRENTWOOD NY 2770 17 12 76 25:14.59 25:14.59 8:08/M
12 SERENA ANGALL Brentwood NY 2318 14 9 82 25:45.93 25:45.93 8:18/M
13 Teresa Kessner Brentwood NY 2766 16 11 104 27:57.77 27:57.77 9:01/M
14 EMILY GIAMBRONE Bay Shore NY 2420 16 11 111 28:40.14 28:40.14 9:15/M
15 RASHEL NUNEZ BRENTWOOD 2570 17 12 112 28:47.11 28:47.11 9:17/M
16 GISELLE CASTANEDA Brentwood NY 2349 16 12 124 29:27.44 29:27.44 9:30/M
17 MONCERRATH TORRES Brentwood NY 2632 17 12 125 29:29.51 29:29.51 9:31/M
18 Ancelenie Euceda 2699 18 12 131 29:50.97 29:50.97 9:37/M
19 KATHERINE AMAYA Brentwood NY 2315 17 12 134 29:57.21 29:57.21 9:40/M
20 Flor Villanueva Brentwood NY 2750 17 12 144 30:32.94 30:32.94 9:51/M
21 Sabrina Zuniga Brentwood NY 2758 17 12 145 30:32.94 30:32.94 9:51/M
22 LESLIE CHAVEZ Bay Shore NY 2360 15 11 156 31:36.62 31:36.62 10:12/M
23 MARISSA ACOSTA Bay Shore NY 2309 13 7 159 31:44.78 31:44.78 10:14/M
24 SAMANTHA BARAJAS Brentwood NY 2325 17 12 162 31:55.45 31:55.45 10:18/M
25 Makayla Byrne Brentwood NY 2338 17 12 172 33:04.89 33:04.89 10:40/M
26 Kimberly Gomez BAY SHORE 2781 15 10 177 33:27.47 33:27.47 10:47/M
27 Francis Chicas Brentwood NY 2780 15 1 178 33:29.36 33:29.36 10:48/M
28 Olivia Gonzalez Brentwood NY 2677 15 1 181 33:38.73 33:38.73 10:51/M
29 VESTA ANGALL Brentwood NY 2319 15 10 184 33:47.95 33:47.95 10:54/M
30 Nelda Alvarenga Brentwood NY 2740 16 1 185 33:58.21 33:58.21 10:57/M
31 Dania Argueta Brentwood NY 2741 16 1 186 33:58.88 33:58.88 10:57/M
32 Ashly Cordova Brentwood NY 2777 17 1 189 34:10.38 34:10.38 11:01/M
33 Ileen Villarrell Brentwood NY 2714 15 10 208 35:22.46 35:22.46 11:25/M
34 JENNISSA CHAVEZ Brentwood NY 2358 17 12 222 35:58.53 35:58.53 11:36/M
35 CHRISTELLE JEANTY Bay Shore NY 2514 17 12 226 36:23.96 36:23.96 11:44/M
36 Juliana Chillogallo Brentwood NY 2771 14 1 227 36:35.21 36:35.21 11:48/M
37 AUDREY JAVIER Brentwood NY 2513 13 8 236 37:35.46 37:35.46 4.95
38 KYARA GONZALEZ Brentwood NY 2428 16 12 241 38:29.96 38:29.96 12:25/M
39 YAILIN PAULINO Bay Shore NY 2585 17 12 244 38:48.71 38:48.71 12:31/M
40 Luci Sellerberg Mineola NY 2745 13 8 245 38:52.71 38:52.71 4.79
41 JETSSABET CHAVEZ Brentwood NY 2359 17 12 251 39:49.43 39:49.43 12:51/M
42 ANN MARIE LEBRON Brentwood NY 2529 19 1 252 40:10.47 40:10.47 12:57/M
43 Dana Henao Brentwood NY 2670 16 1 257 40:45.47 40:45.47 13:09/M
44 SHERLYN VICENTE Brentwood NY 2642 16 10 258 40:45.68 40:45.68 13:09/M
45 NADIA PATTERSON Bay Shore NY 2584 17 12 266 42:24.18 42:24.18 13:41/M
46 NATALIE RIVAS Brentwood NY 2604 17 12 272 42:39.73 42:39.73 13:45/M
47 Briana Olmedo Brentwood NY 2724 15 1 278 43:27.87 43:27.87 14:01/M
48 YESSICA MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 2549 18 12 280 43:42.98 43:42.98 14:06/M
49 Lissette Alfraro Bay Shore NY 2691 16 11 284 44:40.17 44:40.17 14:25/M
50 Leidy Benitez Bay Shore NY 2690 15 10 285 44:45.23 44:45.23 14:26/M
51 Jaden Jones Brentwood NY 2665 15 1 286 44:57.76 44:57.76 14:30/M
52 LINCY REYES Brentwood NY 2601 16 11 292 46:00.13 46:00.13 14:50/M
53 MARIANA OLIVA Brentwood NY 2573 17 12 294 46:01.73 46:01.73 14:51/M
54 NOOR FATIMA Bay Shore NY 2404 17 12 296 46:05.48 46:05.48 14:52/M
55 IBEL GOMEZ Brentwood NY 2425 16 12 304 47:51.25 47:51.25 15:26/M
56 Megan Bohlman Brentwood NY 2792 16 11 311 49:23.25 49:23.25 15:56/M
57 LOURDEN LORENZO Brentwood NY 2536 16 12 313 50:27.27 50:27.27 16:16/M
58 KAYLIN GUERRERO Bay Shore NY 2437 17 12 314 50:29.18 50:29.18 16:17/M
59 GIFTY GYIMAH Brentwood NY 2438 17 12 315 50:29.75 50:29.75 16:17/M
60 Kaitlyn Dicks Bay Shore NY 2726 15 1 318 51:15.78 51:15.78 16:32/M
61 SUZETTE MIRANDA Brentwood NY 2561 15 10 319 51:15.98 51:15.98 16:32/M
62 Lisa Manbodh Brentwood NY 2797 17 1 320 51:16.19 51:16.19 16:32/M
63 Karissa Cerullo Commack NY 2353 13 1 321 53:19.18 53:19.18 17:12/M
64 Stephanie Sanchez Brentwood NY 2763 14 9 333 59:35.94 59:35.94 19:13/M
65 AMRITA DEONANAN BRENTWOOD NY 2378 17 12 334 59:42.77 59:42.77 19:15/M
66 Christine Duartes Brentwood NY 2762 17 12 335 1:00:03.74 1:00:03.74 19:22/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GINA DORSO LINDENHURST NY 2394 24 1 44 23:47.25 23:47.25 7:40/M
2 Brigid Nugent Deer Park NY 2744 21 1 74 25:09.90 25:09.90 8:07/M
3 CYNTHIA ANDERSON Brentwood NY 2316 24 1 155 31:27.99 31:27.99 10:09/M
4 Tayla Edwards Brentwood NY 2400 20 1 196 34:35.54 34:35.54 11:09/M
5 Eloisa Leal Brentwood NY 2528 24 1 247 39:21.21 39:21.21 12:42/M
6 Jacquelyn Harrison Oakdale NY 2659 24 1 248 39:34.89 39:34.89 12:46/M
7 Erika Martinez Brentwood NY 2550 20 1 262 41:01.25 41:01.25 13:14/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Allison Sidor Locust Valley NY 2625 28 1 41 23:33.17 23:33.17 7:36/M
2 NICOLE PIZZICHEMI LINDENHURST NY 2589 28 1 55 24:26.82 24:26.82 7:53/M
3 PAULA RUBINO Islip Terrace NY 2610 26 1 79 25:26.93 25:26.93 8:12/M
4 ASHLEY MENDEZ BRENTWOOD NY 2558 26 1 231 36:53.59 36:53.59 11:54/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karen Rebecchi Glen Head NY 2775 33 1 61 24:39.43 24:39.43 7:57/M
2 GLENDALY GONZALEZ BRENTWOOD 2427 32 1 117 28:58.63 28:58.63 9:21/M
3 EMELIN TAVERAS Merrick NY 2630 33 1 153 31:16.92 31:16.92 10:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JESSICA PRICE SOUTH BEACH 2594 39 1 46 23:55.37 23:55.37 7:43/M
2 Vanessa Gariglio Huntington Station NY 2417 36 1 87 26:05.24 26:05.24 8:25/M
3 APRIL SENEUS Hauppauge NY 2622 39 1 179 33:31.38 33:31.38 10:49/M
4 NICOLE DIAZ BRENTWOOD 2383 35 1 230 36:53.39 36:53.39 11:54/M
5 DASHANA DULIN Baldwin NY 2398 35 1 235 37:34.96 37:34.96 12:07/M
6 Renia Campos Bay Shore NY 2698 38 1 263 41:34.50 41:34.50 13:25/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christina Haubeil Wantagh NY 2756 44 1 108 28:24.60 28:24.60 9:10/M
2 Kimberly Hart Brentwood NY 2768 40 1 132 29:55.81 29:55.81 9:39/M
3 Carolina Rodriguez Brentwood NY 2759 44 1 187 34:01.96 34:01.96 10:58/M
4 Gaylardo Jauclyn 2789 41 1 201 34:56.20 34:56.20 11:16/M
5 MAUREEN LUNDQUIST Sayville NY 2541 41 1 228 36:35.62 36:35.62 11:48/M
6 KATHLEEN GRAUER Huntington Station NY 2432 42 1 238 38:20.14 38:20.14 12:22/M
7 Norma Leal Brentwood NY 2524 43 1 281 43:46.17 43:46.17 14:07/M
8 Margaret Byrne Brentwood NY 2339 41 1 307 49:22.47 49:22.47 15:55/M
9 Laura Garce's Brentwood NY 2703 40 1 327 57:07.36 57:07.36 18:25/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joanne Moss Huntington Station NY 2727 47 1 130 29:41.69 29:41.69 9:35/M
2 MICHELLE GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NY 2414 47 1 146 30:34.59 30:34.59 9:52/M
3 GIGI BECKER SOUTH HUNTINGTON NY 2327 45 1 147 30:36.22 30:36.22 9:52/M
4 Alicia Cobb BAYPORT NY 2365 48 3 169 32:52.72 32:52.72 10:36/M
5 Pamela Schmidlin Smithtown NY 2620 46 1 174 33:14.45 33:14.45 10:43/M
6 JENNIFER SPADARO Brentwood NY 2628 45 1 250 39:43.31 39:43.31 12:49/M
7 Alba Moreno Brentwood NY 2675 48 1 277 43:13.28 43:13.28 13:56/M
8 Ibelia Galdamez Brentwood NY 2674 46 1 301 46:44.16 46:44.16 15:05/M
9 Susanne Bohlman Brentwood NY 2795 47 1 309 49:23.25 49:23.25 15:56/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patty Santella Syosset NY 2776 50 1 57 24:32.63 24:32.63 7:55/M
2 PATRICIA IAFRATE Islip NY 2511 51 1 109 28:31.34 28:31.34 9:12/M
3 Harreit Sauer Central Islip NY 2783 53 1 137 30:07.34 30:07.34 9:43/M
4 ANN PALMER 2581 51 1 193 34:13.87 34:13.87 11:02/M
5 Diane Wolpele 2661 54 1 194 34:15.93 34:15.93 11:03/M
6 Angela johnson W. ISLIP 2515 54 1 204 35:11.95 35:11.95 11:21/M
7 NORA DORSO LINDENHURST NY 2396 50 1 224 36:15.21 36:15.21 11:42/M
8 BETH BODE Smithtown NY 2332 52 1 249 39:38.22 39:38.22 12:47/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SUSAN FIORE BAY SHORE NY 2405 55 1 107 28:22.34 28:22.34 9:09/M
2 Tana Piccirillo Ronkonkoma NY 2700 58 1 165 32:27.82 32:27.82 10:28/M
3 Erica Gaston Central Islip NY 2747 55 1 180 33:37.92 33:37.92 10:51/M
4 MINDY DAVIDSON Bethpage NY 2374 58 1 302 47:47.52 47:47.52 15:25/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOANE KONG 2520 60 1 191 34:12.20 34:12.20 11:02/M
2 Rosemary Camilleri Sayville NY 2772 64 1 234 37:33.24 37:33.24 12:07/M
3 JUDY CRAWFORD Brentwood NY 2371 61 1 276 43:08.72 43:08.72 13:55/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patricia Carroll W. ISLIP 2723 67 1 232 37:02.88 37:02.88 11:57/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HELMA CLAVIN Ronkonkoma NY 2364 75 1 192 34:12.84 34:12.84 11:02/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonathan Gonzalez BRENTWOOD NY 2660 19 1 1 17:01.15 17:01.15 5:29/M
Top

Male 12 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2778 2778 1 53 24:19.67 24:19.67 7:51/M
2 BRYAN GRANADOS 2429 10 5 86 26:02.18 26:02.18 8:24/M
3 Kevin Palacios Brentwood NY 2718 11 1 102 27:50.13 27:50.13 8:59/M
4 MICHAEL BAUTISTA Brentwood NY 2326 12 7 106 28:12.13 28:12.13 9:06/M
5 ALEXANDER RENTA Brentwood NY 2599 12 7 138 30:08.69 30:08.69 9:43/M
6 TALHA REHMAN Brentwood NY 2598 11 7 140 30:11.41 30:11.41 9:44/M
7 Brody Beach Brentwood NY 2385 6 1 141 30:13.76 30:13.76 9:45/M
8 Yaniel Montenegro Brentwood NY 2754 12 7 160 31:50.76 31:50.76 10:16/M
9 Brayden Beach Bay Shore NY 2743 4 1 164 32:05.32 32:05.32 10:21/M
10 ROBERTO HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 2506 12 6 167 32:42.45 32:42.45 10:33/M
11 YAIRO PAULINO Bay Shore NY 2586 11 6 170 32:54.16 32:54.16 10:37/M
12 KENNETH DIAZ 2381 10 5 197 34:38.72 34:38.72 11:10/M
13 HAMZA KHAN Bay Shore NY 2516 12 7 206 35:21.68 35:21.68 11:24/M
14 Max Gonzalez Brentwood NY 2673 12 1 207 35:22.46 35:22.46 11:25/M
15 ETHAN GRAUER Wyandanch NY 2430 11 1 218 35:55.94 35:55.94 11:35/M
16 LIAM LUNDQUIST Sayville NY 2540 9 1 225 36:17.69 36:17.69 11:42/M
17 Unknown Partic. 2868 2868 1 239 38:20.35 38:20.35 12:22/M
18 Nickolas Mendoza Brentwood NY 2686 9 1 243 38:47.67 38:47.67 12:31/M
19 RICHARD CABRERA 2340 0 5 253 40:31.47 40:31.47 13:04/M
20 JOSE CANALES 2345 0 5 254 40:34.20 40:34.20 13:05/M
21 Angel Argueta Bay Shore NY 2720 12 1 260 40:49.95 40:49.95 13:10/M
22 Anthony Pino Brentwood NY 2685 12 1 264 41:49.86 41:49.86 13:29/M
23 CHRIS AYALA Brentwood NY 2324 12 7 267 42:25.60 42:25.60 13:41/M
24 Voltair Vassell Brentwood NY 2731 11 1 269 42:31.53 42:31.53 13:43/M
25 Angel Yanes Brentwood NY 2676 9 1 271 42:34.19 42:34.19 13:44/M
26 Malachi Thomas Bay Shore NY 2705 12 1 274 42:55.70 42:55.70 13:51/M
27 CHRISTOFER ZELAYA Brentwood NY 2655 12 7 279 43:35.44 43:35.44 14:04/M
28 ANTONIO CORTEZ 2369 0 5 282 44:13.83 44:13.83 14:16/M
29 ISACC ALVARADO Brentwood NY 2310 11 6 324 54:31.84 54:31.84 17:35/M
30 Unknown Partic. 207 207 1 328 57:37.77 57:37.77 18:35/M
31 DANIEL VELASQUEZ Brentwood NY 2636 11 6 332 59:26.52 59:26.52 19:10/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Will Villatoro Copiague NY 2646 16 1 2 17:58.85 17:58.85 5:48/M
2 FRANCIS ARGUETA Bay Shore NY 2321 17 12 3 18:11.37 18:11.37 5:52/M
3 Chris Canenguez Copiague NY 2347 16 11 4 18:11.45 18:11.45 5:52/M
4 Jonathan Velasquez Copiague NY 2790 15 1 5 18:29.57 18:29.57 5:58/M
5 Steven Mendez Burlington NJ 2733 17 1 6 18:30.15 18:30.15 5:58/M
6 Eric Tavarez Copiague NY 2629 17 12 7 18:30.57 18:30.57 5:58/M
7 Roberto Izzo Westbury NY 2746 18 1 9 18:59.41 18:59.41 6:07/M
8 JOSE AMAYA Bay Shore NY 2314 17 12 10 19:08.23 19:08.23 6:10/M
9 Tyree Grantison Brentwood NY 2667 18 1 11 19:15.66 19:15.66 6:13/M
10 Robert Elias Copiague NY 2401 17 12 13 20:01.16 20:01.16 6:27/M
11 Anthony Velasquez Copiague NY 2794 18 1 14 20:16.51 20:16.51 6:32/M
12 FRANKLIN VELASQUEZ BRENTWOOD 2637 16 11 16 20:32.66 20:32.66 6:37/M
13 Alexsander Specht Brentwood NY 2722 15 10 17 20:41.58 20:41.58 6:40/M
14 Dylan Louis-Elias Brentwood NY 2681 14 1 23 21:44.44 21:44.44 7:01/M
15 Omar Salguero Brentwood NY 2721 14 1 25 21:47.99 21:47.99 7:02/M
16 Saad Quadi Bay Shore NY 2680 17 1 27 21:58.84 21:58.84 7:05/M
17 Brian Gosine Brentwood NY 2785 16 11 28 22:06.42 22:06.42 7:08/M
18 NAHEEM GLOVER Bay Shore NY 2424 17 12 29 22:08.17 22:08.17 7:08/M
19 MAX GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NY 2413 13 1 32 22:15.67 22:15.67 7:11/M
20 JETHRO ARMAND Brentwood NY 2322 16 11 34 22:40.67 22:40.67 7:19/M
21 ELIJAH LOGAN Brentwood NY 2531 17 12 37 23:26.43 23:26.43 7:34/M
22 ANTONIO SANCHEZ Brentwood NY 2616 16 12 38 23:26.43 23:26.43 7:34/M
23 BRYAN MEDINA Brentwood NY 2555 16 10 47 24:04.91 24:04.91 7:46/M
24 Carlos Velaseluez 2662 15 9 48 24:07.17 24:07.17 7:47/M
25 David Wood Bay Shore NY 2748 19 12 49 24:12.73 24:12.73 7:48/M
26 Kendricks Pellicci Bay Shore NY 2764 13 8 50 24:13.92 24:13.92 7.68
27 VICTOR SANZ Bay Shore NY 2619 17 12 51 24:15.37 24:15.37 7:49/M
28 Luis Castillo Copiague NY 2350 17 12 52 24:15.37 24:15.37 7:49/M
29 BRIAN PALACIOS PEZ Brentwood NY 2580 17 12 54 24:26.41 24:26.41 7:53/M
30 FREDY CHICA BRENTWOOD NY 2361 19 1 59 24:37.19 24:37.19 7:56/M
31 HAYDEN GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NY 2412 16 1 67 24:47.73 24:47.73 8:00/M
32 Anthony Argrete Brentwood NY 2711 15 1 75 25:14.59 25:14.59 8:08/M
33 EDWIN CANALES Brentwood NY 2344 17 12 77 25:14.93 25:14.93 8:08/M
34 LEVAUGHN ANGALL Brentwood NY 2317 17 12 81 25:41.65 25:41.65 8:17/M
35 Yama Akrami Brentwood NY 2751 17 12 84 25:55.93 25:55.93 8:22/M
36 HILMI MANSOUR Brentwood NY 2545 17 12 85 25:56.10 25:56.10 8:22/M
37 WILSON HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 2507 16 10 89 26:07.68 26:07.68 8:25/M
38 Sergio Sandoval Brentwood NY 2617 16 11 91 26:14.16 26:14.16 8:28/M
39 EDRAS HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 2504 14 8 93 26:27.83 26:27.83 7.03
40 Erick Argueta 2656 14 9 96 26:40.57 26:40.57 8:36/M
41 Kevin Pina Brentwood NY 2664 15 1 99 27:09.61 27:09.61 8:45/M
42 EDGAR CAMPOS Brentwood NY 2343 15 10 100 27:17.69 27:17.69 8:48/M
43 NOE DIAZ GUZMAN Brentwood NY 2393 14 12 101 27:39.89 27:39.89 8:55/M
44 ANTHONY WEBSTER Brentwood NY 2650 16 12 103 27:53.84 27:53.84 9:00/M
45 JACK GRAUER Wyandanch NY 2431 13 1 105 28:00.36 28:00.36 9:02/M
46 MALIK YAGUAL Brentwood NY 2653 15 10 115 28:53.90 28:53.90 9:19/M
47 Kyle Dell'Aquila Brentwood NY 2749 17 12 116 28:54.19 28:54.19 9:19/M
48 Kevin Benitez Brentwood NY 2786 16 1 120 29:20.91 29:20.91 9:28/M
49 GABRIEL SIMOES Bay Shore NY 2626 16 11 121 29:24.61 29:24.61 9:29/M
50 Daniel Galdamez Brentwood NY 2672 16 1 122 29:25.94 29:25.94 9:29/M
51 Benjamin Argueta Brentwood NY 2683 15 1 123 29:26.46 29:26.46 9:30/M
52 Tadeus Pellicci Bay Shore NY 2765 15 10 127 29:36.47 29:36.47 9:33/M
53 Mano Cruz Brentwood NY 2658 19 1 133 29:56.83 29:56.83 9:39/M
54 CARLOS ROJAS Bay Shore NY 2608 17 12 135 29:58.69 29:58.69 9:40/M
55 ISAAC NTORI Brentwood NY 2569 17 12 136 30:00.44 30:00.44 9:41/M
56 JASON ORTEGA Brentwood NY 2576 16 11 149 30:50.94 30:50.94 9:57/M
57 COLIN GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NJ 2411 15 1 152 31:07.94 31:07.94 10:02/M
58 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ East Setauket NY 2426 15 10 154 31:19.44 31:19.44 10:06/M
59 DALLAS CRESPO Brentwood NY 2372 16 11 158 31:40.21 31:40.21 10:13/M
60 BRYAN MARQUINO Brentwood NY 2547 16 11 163 31:55.51 31:55.51 10:18/M
61 Steven Durante Brentwood NY 2738 15 1 168 32:51.72 32:51.72 10:36/M
62 Isaiah Thomas Bay Shore NY 2706 14 1 171 33:04.45 33:04.45 10:40/M
63 FRANKLIN COTO Brentwood NY 2370 16 11 173 33:12.12 33:12.12 10:43/M
64 Bhavig Pointi Brentwood NY 2590 17 12 175 33:17.20 33:17.20 10:44/M
65 Cristian Sorto Brentwood NY 2682 17 1 188 34:10.24 34:10.24 11:01/M
66 CRISTOFER RAUDA Brentwood NY 2597 13 7 190 34:11.62 34:11.62 11:02/M
67 JONATHAN ARRIAZA VIGIL Bay Shore NY 2323 14 9 195 34:24.20 34:24.20 11:06/M
68 SHAHED RIPATH Bay Shore NY 2603 18 12 209 35:27.21 35:27.21 11:26/M
69 GEORGE MARMOL Brentwood NY 2546 17 12 210 35:27.62 35:27.62 11:26/M
70 RONNEL DOYLE Bay Shore NY 2397 15 10 212 35:36.20 35:36.20 11:29/M
71 Jeffrey Canisalez Bay Shore NY 2663 16 1 213 35:39.67 35:39.67 11:30/M
72 Carlos Menendez Bay Shore NY 2760 17 12 214 35:44.80 35:44.80 11:32/M
73 Lonardi Canales Brentwood NY 2671 13 1 221 35:58.14 35:58.14 11:36/M
74 RIKI LORENZO Brentwood NY 2537 18 12 223 36:10.12 36:10.12 11:40/M
75 Kevin Alvarado Brentwood NY 2730 14 1 229 36:35.70 36:35.70 11:48/M
76 JOSHUA LORENZO Brentwood NY 2535 17 12 237 38:06.15 38:06.15 12:17/M
77 Entoni Reyes Bay Shore NY 2602 16 11 240 38:29.72 38:29.72 12:25/M
78 Rajal Deonanan Brentwood NY 2753 13 8 242 38:35.91 38:35.91 4.82
79 Jose Leal Brentwood NY 2527 19 1 246 39:20.39 39:20.39 12:41/M
80 Joshua Sanches Bay Shore NY 2678 15 1 261 40:51.56 40:51.56 13:11/M
81 JESUS RESTREPO Brentwood NY 2600 13 8 268 42:25.83 42:25.83 4.39
82 Elijah Santana Brentwood NY 2618 17 12 273 42:40.72 42:40.72 13:46/M
83 KEVIN MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 2548 19 1 288 45:05.94 45:05.94 14:33/M
84 Daniel Mejia Brentwood NY 2734 16 1 290 45:57.23 45:57.23 14:49/M
85 Kevin Cruz Brentwood NY 2788 17 12 291 45:58.71 45:58.71 14:50/M
86 IVAN AMADOR Brentwood NY 2312 17 12 305 47:51.48 47:51.48 15:26/M
87 Steven Bohlman Brentwood NY 2791 16 11 310 49:23.25 49:23.25 15:56/M
88 RAUL PANIAGUA Brentwood NY 2582 15 10 316 51:13.21 51:13.21 16:31/M
89 CHRISTIAN ODOM BRENTWOOD NY 2571 17 12 317 51:15.53 51:15.53 16:32/M
90 MATTHEW ODOM Brentwood NY 2572 15 10 325 56:18.12 56:18.12 18:10/M
91 DONOVAN MALDONADO Brentwood NY 2543 16 11 326 57:04.70 57:04.70 18:25/M
92 RAUL VELASQUEZ Brentwood NY 2639 16 11 331 59:25.41 59:25.41 19:10/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ricardo Morales BRENTWOOD NY 2769 20 1 19 21:17.17 21:17.17 6:52/M
2 Bradley Quinn Syosset NY 2728 22 1 21 21:32.82 21:32.82 6:57/M
3 JULIO MOYA Brentwood NY 2566 23 1 39 23:28.99 23:28.99 7:34/M
4 Matt Garzia Brentwood NY 2739 23 1 45 23:47.40 23:47.40 7:40/M
5 MICHAEL WATSON Brentwood NY 2649 22 1 58 24:33.89 24:33.89 7:55/M
6 Jose Villatoro Copiague NY 2645 23 1 62 24:41.33 24:41.33 7:58/M
7 Afraz Khan Brooklyn NY 2517 24 1 68 24:51.67 24:51.67 8:01/M
8 Noman Hamlani Brentwood NY 2501 23 1 98 27:04.80 27:04.80 8:44/M
9 JOSHUA GUARDADO Brentwood NY 2436 20 12 128 29:38.94 29:38.94 9:34/M
10 Cordero Burrowes Brentwood NY 2787 20 1 287 44:58.17 44:58.17 14:30/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eduardo Valle Brentwood NY 2633 25 1 20 21:25.49 21:25.49 6:55/M
2 Matthew Breima North Babylon NY 2796 29 1 42 23:37.77 23:37.77 7:37/M
3 Edris Alvarenga Brentwood NY 2755 29 1 56 24:27.70 24:27.70 7:53/M
4 David Cornejo Bellport NY 2368 25 1 78 25:24.29 25:24.29 8:12/M
5 Jose Velasqulz Ronkonkoma NY 2679 28 1 80 25:30.93 25:30.93 8:14/M
6 ROBERTO PATCH Islip NY 2583 26 1 83 25:54.43 25:54.43 8:21/M
7 Ian Bateman Bayport NY 2717 25 1 90 26:10.66 26:10.66 8:26/M
8 Jersson Morocho 2693 25 1 119 29:15.55 29:15.55 9:26/M
9 EDWARD WATSON Brentwood NY 2648 26 1 150 30:52.68 30:52.68 9:57/M
10 William Moreno 2076 28 1 270 42:32.97 42:32.97 13:43/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Douglas Lovos Brentwood NY 2538 30 1 18 20:48.33 20:48.33 6:43/M
2 Quak Fuentes Brentwood NY 2697 30 1 97 27:02.46 27:02.46 8:43/M
3 JOSEPH DENNINGER Holbrook NY 2377 30 1 182 33:42.54 33:42.54 10:52/M
4 RAY RODRIGUEZ Ronkonkoma NY 2606 33 1 202 35:01.45 35:01.45 11:18/M
5 ANTHONY ROTELLA OAKDALE NY 2609 34 1 215 35:48.84 35:48.84 11:33/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CONNOR LAMBERT Islip NY 2521 38 1 8 18:45.64 18:45.64 6:03/M
2 Luis Palma Bay Shore NY 2767 35 1 12 19:48.27 19:48.27 6:23/M
3 MICHAEL GREB Bay Shore NY 2433 38 1 24 21:46.80 21:46.80 7:01/M
4 Phil Schlansky Levittown NY 2684 35 1 71 25:01.66 25:01.66 8:04/M
5 T J DIAZ Farmingville NY 2384 36 1 176 33:24.83 33:24.83 10:46/M
6 Gregory DeNezzo Commack NY 2695 37 1 203 35:05.20 35:05.20 11:19/M
7 Harold Pedraza Bay Shore NY 2735 36 1 255 40:42.67 40:42.67 13:08/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alberto Leal Brentwood NY 2526 43 1 33 22:23.94 22:23.94 7:13/M
2 NICHOLAS BETZOLO Sayville NY 2329 40 1 69 24:55.18 24:55.18 8:02/M
3 KEVIN TIMS North Babylon NY 2631 40 1 92 26:19.35 26:19.35 8:29/M
4 JAMES FARRELL Hampton Bays NY 2403 40 1 129 29:39.56 29:39.56 9:34/M
5 CHRIS AMATO 2313 44 1 161 31:52.69 31:52.69 10:17/M
6 Craig Fredrickson Nesconset NY 2694 40 1 200 34:55.83 34:55.83 11:16/M
7 Dave Sankin Babylon NY 2761 42 3 283 44:15.76 44:15.76 14:16/M
8 Jan Ortiz North Babylon NY 2782 44 1 322 53:19.18 53:19.18 17:12/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joseph Beauchemp Medford NY 2657 47 1 70 24:57.43 24:57.43 8:03/M
2 SEAN O'NEILL Lindenhurst NY 2574 45 1 95 26:38.30 26:38.30 8:35/M
3 Kenneth Cerullo Commack NY 2354 45 1 148 30:43.43 30:43.43 9:55/M
4 ARMANDO PEREZ EAST MEADOW NY 2587 49 1 166 32:30.98 32:30.98 10:29/M
5 WAYNE ABENES Commack NY 2308 45 1 183 33:46.20 33:46.20 10:54/M
6 Willie Crespo Brentwood NY 2710 48 1 220 35:57.31 35:57.31 11:36/M
7 JOSEPH GIAMBRONE Bay Shore NY 2421 49 1 308 49:23.00 49:23.00 15:56/M
8 Matt Maldonado Brentwood NY 2704 45 1 329 58:34.29 58:34.29 18:54/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Piscitelli Huntington NY 2757 52 1 26 21:53.57 21:53.57 7:04/M
2 MIKE MAHLAN Massapequa NY 2542 53 1 88 26:06.68 26:06.68 8:25/M
3 PAUL BODE Smithtown NY 2333 53 1 94 26:30.89 26:30.89 8:33/M
4 Ed Diaz 2696 54 1 199 34:45.95 34:45.95 11:13/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Bonanni SELDEN NY 2334 58 1 35 22:41.82 22:41.82 7:19/M
2 Konrad Klechta Copiague NY 2692 57 1 66 24:45.15 24:45.15 7:59/M
3 JOE MATZELLE Brentwood NY 2551 58 1 110 28:31.64 28:31.64 9:12/M
4 ARMANDO VELASQUEZ Brentwood NY 2635 57 1 118 29:07.90 29:07.90 9:24/M
5 Joe Bradley Ridgefield CT 2779 58 1 157 31:38.67 31:38.67 10:12/M
6 Keith Grigoletto East Setauket NY 2435 58 1 216 35:49.31 35:49.31 11:33/M
7 ROBERT KOENING Levittown NY 2519 56 1 217 35:55.76 35:55.76 11:35/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jack Anderson Shoreham NY 2737 61 1 43 23:45.17 23:45.17 7:40/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joseph Brida Miller Place NY 2719 67 1 60 24:37.43 24:37.43 7:56/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shawn Momtahen Bay Shore NY 2729 70 1 113 28:47.54 28:47.54 9:17/M
2 JOHN MULVEY Syosset NY 2568 74 1 298 46:18.17 46:18.17 14:56/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAUL GAGLIO Bayside NY 2410 75 1 139 30:10.39 30:10.39 9:44/M
2 NORMAN HERSHKOWITZ N. MASSAPEQUA 2509 79 1 300 46:43.36 46:43.36 15:04/M
3 Mike Polansky Plainview NY 2591 77 1 303 47:48.27 47:48.27 15:25/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE MENDEZ BRENTWOOD NY 2559 80 1 233 37:08.39 37:08.39 11:59/M
2 Frank Martin BAY SHORE NY 2736 83 1 312 50:24.63 50:24.63 16:15/M