2018 Gary Mintz Memorial 5K Pancake Run

Overall Finish List

December 02, 2018


Just - In - Time - Racing
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonathan Gonzalez BRENTWOOD NY 2660 19 M 1:Open 1 17:01.15 17:01.15 5:29/M
2 Will Villatoro Copiague NY 2646 16 M 1:13-19 1 17:58.85 17:58.85 5:48/M
3 FRANCIS ARGUETA Bay Shore NY 2321 17 M 2:13-19 12 18:11.37 18:11.37 5:52/M
4 Chris Canenguez Copiague NY 2347 16 M 3:13-19 11 18:11.45 18:11.45 5:52/M
5 Jonathan Velasquez Copiague NY 2790 15 M 4:13-19 1 18:29.57 18:29.57 5:58/M
6 Steven Mendez Burlington NJ 2733 17 M 5:13-19 1 18:30.15 18:30.15 5:58/M
7 Eric Tavarez Copiague NY 2629 17 M 6:13-19 12 18:30.57 18:30.57 5:58/M
8 CONNOR LAMBERT Islip NY 2521 38 M 1:35-39 1 18:45.64 18:45.64 6:03/M
9 Roberto Izzo Westbury NY 2746 18 M 7:13-19 1 18:59.41 18:59.41 6:07/M
10 JOSE AMAYA Bay Shore NY 2314 17 M 8:13-19 12 19:08.23 19:08.23 6:10/M
11 Tyree Grantison Brentwood NY 2667 18 M 9:13-19 1 19:15.66 19:15.66 6:13/M
12 Luis Palma Bay Shore NY 2767 35 M 2:35-39 1 19:48.27 19:48.27 6:23/M
13 Robert Elias Copiague NY 2401 17 M 10:13-19 12 20:01.16 20:01.16 6:27/M
14 Anthony Velasquez Copiague NY 2794 18 M 11:13-19 1 20:16.51 20:16.51 6:32/M
15 Danielle Cornell East Islip NY 2784 25 F 1:Open 1 20:21.41 20:21.41 6:34/M
16 FRANKLIN VELASQUEZ BRENTWOOD 2637 16 M 12:13-19 11 20:32.66 20:32.66 6:37/M
17 Alexsander Specht Brentwood NY 2722 15 M 13:13-19 10 20:41.58 20:41.58 6:40/M
18 Douglas Lovos Brentwood NY 2538 30 M 1:30-34 1 20:48.33 20:48.33 6:43/M
19 Ricardo Morales BRENTWOOD NY 2769 20 M 1:20-24 1 21:17.17 21:17.17 6:52/M
20 Eduardo Valle Brentwood NY 2633 25 M 1:25-29 1 21:25.49 21:25.49 6:55/M
21 Bradley Quinn Syosset NY 2728 22 M 2:20-24 1 21:32.82 21:32.82 6:57/M
22 GABRIELLA MENDENDEZ Bay Shore NY 2557 16 F 1:13-19 11 21:40.10 21:40.10 6:59/M
23 Dylan Louis-Elias Brentwood NY 2681 14 M 14:13-19 1 21:44.44 21:44.44 7:01/M
24 MICHAEL GREB Bay Shore NY 2433 38 M 3:35-39 1 21:46.80 21:46.80 7:01/M
25 Omar Salguero Brentwood NY 2721 14 M 15:13-19 1 21:47.99 21:47.99 7:02/M
26 Michael Piscitelli Huntington NY 2757 52 M 1:50-54 1 21:53.57 21:53.57 7:04/M
27 Saad Quadi Bay Shore NY 2680 17 M 16:13-19 1 21:58.84 21:58.84 7:05/M
28 Brian Gosine Brentwood NY 2785 16 M 17:13-19 11 22:06.42 22:06.42 7:08/M
29 NAHEEM GLOVER Bay Shore NY 2424 17 M 18:13-19 12 22:08.17 22:08.17 7:08/M
30 Semeia Khan Brentwood NY 2707 17 F 2:13-19 1 22:08.29 22:08.29 7:08/M
31 Donisha Jeanty Brentwood NY 2668 16 F 3:13-19 1 22:09.42 22:09.42 7:09/M
32 MAX GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NY 2413 13 M 19:13-19 1 22:15.67 22:15.67 7:11/M
33 Alberto Leal Brentwood NY 2526 43 M 1:40-44 1 22:23.94 22:23.94 7:13/M
34 JETHRO ARMAND Brentwood NY 2322 16 M 20:13-19 11 22:40.67 22:40.67 7:19/M
35 Paul Bonanni SELDEN NY 2334 58 M 1:55-59 1 22:41.82 22:41.82 7:19/M
36 JULISSA HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 2505 16 F 4:13-19 11 23:13.10 23:13.10 7:29/M
37 ELIJAH LOGAN Brentwood NY 2531 17 M 21:13-19 12 23:26.43 23:26.43 7:34/M
38 ANTONIO SANCHEZ Brentwood NY 2616 16 M 22:13-19 12 23:26.43 23:26.43 7:34/M
39 JULIO MOYA Brentwood NY 2566 23 M 3:20-24 1 23:28.99 23:28.99 7:34/M
40 LAURA CADENA Brentwood NY 2341 15 F 5:13-19 10 23:29.11 23:29.11 7:35/M
41 Allison Sidor Locust Valley NY 2625 28 F 1:25-29 1 23:33.17 23:33.17 7:36/M
42 Matthew Breima North Babylon NY 2796 29 M 2:25-29 1 23:37.77 23:37.77 7:37/M
43 Jack Anderson Shoreham NY 2737 61 M 1:60-64 1 23:45.17 23:45.17 7:40/M
44 GINA DORSO LINDENHURST NY 2394 24 F 1:20-24 1 23:47.25 23:47.25 7:40/M
45 Matt Garzia Brentwood NY 2739 23 M 4:20-24 1 23:47.40 23:47.40 7:40/M
46 JESSICA PRICE SOUTH BEACH 2594 39 F 1:35-39 1 23:55.37 23:55.37 7:43/M
47 BRYAN MEDINA Brentwood NY 2555 16 M 23:13-19 10 24:04.91 24:04.91 7:46/M
48 Carlos Velaseluez 2662 15 M 24:13-19 9 24:07.17 24:07.17 7:47/M
49 David Wood Bay Shore NY 2748 19 M 25:13-19 12 24:12.73 24:12.73 7:48/M
50 Kendricks Pellicci Bay Shore NY 2764 13 M 26:13-19 8 24:13.92 24:13.92 7.68
51 VICTOR SANZ Bay Shore NY 2619 17 M 27:13-19 12 24:15.37 24:15.37 7:49/M
52 Luis Castillo Copiague NY 2350 17 M 28:13-19 12 24:15.37 24:15.37 7:49/M
53 Unknown Partic. 2778 2778 M 1: 0-12 1 24:19.67 24:19.67 7:51/M
54 BRIAN PALACIOS PEZ Brentwood NY 2580 17 M 29:13-19 12 24:26.41 24:26.41 7:53/M
55 NICOLE PIZZICHEMI LINDENHURST NY 2589 28 F 2:25-29 1 24:26.82 24:26.82 7:53/M
56 Edris Alvarenga Brentwood NY 2755 29 M 3:25-29 1 24:27.70 24:27.70 7:53/M
57 Patty Santella Syosset NY 2776 50 F 1:50-54 1 24:32.63 24:32.63 7:55/M
58 MICHAEL WATSON Brentwood NY 2649 22 M 5:20-24 1 24:33.89 24:33.89 7:55/M
59 FREDY CHICA BRENTWOOD NY 2361 19 M 30:13-19 1 24:37.19 24:37.19 7:56/M
60 Joseph Brida Miller Place NY 2719 67 M 1:65-69 1 24:37.43 24:37.43 7:56/M
61 Karen Rebecchi Glen Head NY 2775 33 F 1:30-34 1 24:39.43 24:39.43 7:57/M
62 Jose Villatoro Copiague NY 2645 23 M 6:20-24 1 24:41.33 24:41.33 7:58/M
63 Dayana Gonzalez Brentwood NY 2725 14 F 6:13-19 1 24:41.68 24:41.68 7:58/M
64 Catherine Ulloa Brentwood NY 2712 17 F 7:13-19 1 24:42.33 24:42.33 7:58/M
65 Irma Vanegas Brentwood NY 2713 18 F 8:13-19 1 24:42.42 24:42.42 7:58/M
66 Konrad Klechta Copiague NY 2692 57 M 2:55-59 1 24:45.15 24:45.15 7:59/M
67 HAYDEN GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NY 2412 16 M 31:13-19 1 24:47.73 24:47.73 8:00/M
68 Afraz Khan Brooklyn NY 2517 24 M 7:20-24 1 24:51.67 24:51.67 8:01/M
69 NICHOLAS BETZOLO Sayville NY 2329 40 M 2:40-44 1 24:55.18 24:55.18 8:02/M
70 Joseph Beauchemp Medford NY 2657 47 M 1:45-49 1 24:57.43 24:57.43 8:03/M
71 Phil Schlansky Levittown NY 2684 35 M 4:35-39 1 25:01.66 25:01.66 8:04/M
72 Genesis Mairena Brentwood NY 2774 15 F 9:13-19 10 25:06.62 25:06.62 8:06/M
73 ASHLEY DIAZ Bay Shore NY 2380 16 F 10:13-19 11 25:07.34 25:07.34 8:06/M
74 Brigid Nugent Deer Park NY 2744 21 F 2:20-24 1 25:09.90 25:09.90 8:07/M
75 Anthony Argrete Brentwood NY 2711 15 M 32:13-19 1 25:14.59 25:14.59 8:08/M
76 Diana Morales BRENTWOOD NY 2770 17 F 11:13-19 12 25:14.59 25:14.59 8:08/M
77 EDWIN CANALES Brentwood NY 2344 17 M 33:13-19 12 25:14.93 25:14.93 8:08/M
78 David Cornejo Bellport NY 2368 25 M 4:25-29 1 25:24.29 25:24.29 8:12/M
79 PAULA RUBINO Islip Terrace NY 2610 26 F 3:25-29 1 25:26.93 25:26.93 8:12/M
80 Jose Velasqulz Ronkonkoma NY 2679 28 M 5:25-29 1 25:30.93 25:30.93 8:14/M
81 LEVAUGHN ANGALL Brentwood NY 2317 17 M 34:13-19 12 25:41.65 25:41.65 8:17/M
82 SERENA ANGALL Brentwood NY 2318 14 F 12:13-19 9 25:45.93 25:45.93 8:18/M
83 ROBERTO PATCH Islip NY 2583 26 M 6:25-29 1 25:54.43 25:54.43 8:21/M
84 Yama Akrami Brentwood NY 2751 17 M 35:13-19 12 25:55.93 25:55.93 8:22/M
85 HILMI MANSOUR Brentwood NY 2545 17 M 36:13-19 12 25:56.10 25:56.10 8:22/M
86 BRYAN GRANADOS 2429 10 M 2: 0-12 5 26:02.18 26:02.18 8:24/M
87 Vanessa Gariglio Huntington Station NY 2417 36 F 2:35-39 1 26:05.24 26:05.24 8:25/M
88 MIKE MAHLAN Massapequa NY 2542 53 M 2:50-54 1 26:06.68 26:06.68 8:25/M
89 WILSON HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 2507 16 M 37:13-19 10 26:07.68 26:07.68 8:25/M
90 Ian Bateman Bayport NY 2717 25 M 7:25-29 1 26:10.66 26:10.66 8:26/M
91 Sergio Sandoval Brentwood NY 2617 16 M 38:13-19 11 26:14.16 26:14.16 8:28/M
92 KEVIN TIMS North Babylon NY 2631 40 M 3:40-44 1 26:19.35 26:19.35 8:29/M
93 EDRAS HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 2504 14 M 39:13-19 8 26:27.83 26:27.83 7.03
94 PAUL BODE Smithtown NY 2333 53 M 3:50-54 1 26:30.89 26:30.89 8:33/M
95 SEAN O'NEILL Lindenhurst NY 2574 45 M 2:45-49 1 26:38.30 26:38.30 8:35/M
96 Erick Argueta 2656 14 M 40:13-19 9 26:40.57 26:40.57 8:36/M
97 Quak Fuentes Brentwood NY 2697 30 M 2:30-34 1 27:02.46 27:02.46 8:43/M
98 Noman Hamlani Brentwood NY 2501 23 M 8:20-24 1 27:04.80 27:04.80 8:44/M
99 Kevin Pina Brentwood NY 2664 15 M 41:13-19 1 27:09.61 27:09.61 8:45/M
100 EDGAR CAMPOS Brentwood NY 2343 15 M 42:13-19 10 27:17.69 27:17.69 8:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 NOE DIAZ GUZMAN Brentwood NY 2393 14 M 43:13-19 12 27:39.89 27:39.89 8:55/M
102 Kevin Palacios Brentwood NY 2718 11 M 3: 0-12 1 27:50.13 27:50.13 8:59/M
103 ANTHONY WEBSTER Brentwood NY 2650 16 M 44:13-19 12 27:53.84 27:53.84 9:00/M
104 Teresa Kessner Brentwood NY 2766 16 F 13:13-19 11 27:57.77 27:57.77 9:01/M
105 JACK GRAUER Wyandanch NY 2431 13 M 45:13-19 1 28:00.36 28:00.36 9:02/M
106 MICHAEL BAUTISTA Brentwood NY 2326 12 M 4: 0-12 7 28:12.13 28:12.13 9:06/M
107 SUSAN FIORE BAY SHORE NY 2405 55 F 1:55-59 1 28:22.34 28:22.34 9:09/M
108 Christina Haubeil Wantagh NY 2756 44 F 1:40-44 1 28:24.60 28:24.60 9:10/M
109 PATRICIA IAFRATE Islip NY 2511 51 F 2:50-54 1 28:31.34 28:31.34 9:12/M
110 JOE MATZELLE Brentwood NY 2551 58 M 3:55-59 1 28:31.64 28:31.64 9:12/M
111 EMILY GIAMBRONE Bay Shore NY 2420 16 F 14:13-19 11 28:40.14 28:40.14 9:15/M
112 RASHEL NUNEZ BRENTWOOD 2570 17 F 15:13-19 12 28:47.11 28:47.11 9:17/M
113 Shawn Momtahen Bay Shore NY 2729 70 M 1:70-74 1 28:47.54 28:47.54 9:17/M
114 BRIANA ALVAREZ Brentwood NY 2311 12 F 1: 0-12 7 28:53.69 28:53.69 9:19/M
115 MALIK YAGUAL Brentwood NY 2653 15 M 46:13-19 10 28:53.90 28:53.90 9:19/M
116 Kyle Dell'Aquila Brentwood NY 2749 17 M 47:13-19 12 28:54.19 28:54.19 9:19/M
117 GLENDALY GONZALEZ BRENTWOOD 2427 32 F 2:30-34 1 28:58.63 28:58.63 9:21/M
118 ARMANDO VELASQUEZ Brentwood NY 2635 57 M 4:55-59 1 29:07.90 29:07.90 9:24/M
119 Jersson Morocho 2693 25 M 8:25-29 1 29:15.55 29:15.55 9:26/M
120 Kevin Benitez Brentwood NY 2786 16 M 48:13-19 1 29:20.91 29:20.91 9:28/M
121 GABRIEL SIMOES Bay Shore NY 2626 16 M 49:13-19 11 29:24.61 29:24.61 9:29/M
122 Daniel Galdamez Brentwood NY 2672 16 M 50:13-19 1 29:25.94 29:25.94 9:29/M
123 Benjamin Argueta Brentwood NY 2683 15 M 51:13-19 1 29:26.46 29:26.46 9:30/M
124 GISELLE CASTANEDA Brentwood NY 2349 16 F 16:13-19 12 29:27.44 29:27.44 9:30/M
125 MONCERRATH TORRES Brentwood NY 2632 17 F 17:13-19 12 29:29.51 29:29.51 9:31/M
126 GLORIA WITHUS Brentwood NY 2652 0 F 2: 0-12 15 29:34.44 29:34.44 9:32/M
127 Tadeus Pellicci Bay Shore NY 2765 15 M 52:13-19 10 29:36.47 29:36.47 9:33/M
128 JOSHUA GUARDADO Brentwood NY 2436 20 M 9:20-24 12 29:38.94 29:38.94 9:34/M
129 JAMES FARRELL Hampton Bays NY 2403 40 M 4:40-44 1 29:39.56 29:39.56 9:34/M
130 Joanne Moss Huntington Station NY 2727 47 F 1:45-49 1 29:41.69 29:41.69 9:35/M
131 Ancelenie Euceda 2699 18 F 18:13-19 12 29:50.97 29:50.97 9:37/M
132 Kimberly Hart Brentwood NY 2768 40 F 2:40-44 1 29:55.81 29:55.81 9:39/M
133 Mano Cruz Brentwood NY 2658 19 M 53:13-19 1 29:56.83 29:56.83 9:39/M
134 KATHERINE AMAYA Brentwood NY 2315 17 F 19:13-19 12 29:57.21 29:57.21 9:40/M
135 CARLOS ROJAS Bay Shore NY 2608 17 M 54:13-19 12 29:58.69 29:58.69 9:40/M
136 ISAAC NTORI Brentwood NY 2569 17 M 55:13-19 12 30:00.44 30:00.44 9:41/M
137 Harreit Sauer Central Islip NY 2783 53 F 3:50-54 1 30:07.34 30:07.34 9:43/M
138 ALEXANDER RENTA Brentwood NY 2599 12 M 5: 0-12 7 30:08.69 30:08.69 9:43/M
139 PAUL GAGLIO Bayside NY 2410 75 M 1:75-79 1 30:10.39 30:10.39 9:44/M
140 TALHA REHMAN Brentwood NY 2598 11 M 6: 0-12 7 30:11.41 30:11.41 9:44/M
141 Brody Beach Brentwood NY 2385 6 M 7: 0-12 1 30:13.76 30:13.76 9:45/M
142 Allison Bautista Bay Shore NY 2666 12 F 3: 0-12 1 30:28.26 30:28.26 9:50/M
143 JACKELYNE RUIZ Brentwood NY 2612 12 F 4: 0-12 7 30:28.51 30:28.51 9:50/M
144 Flor Villanueva Brentwood NY 2750 17 F 20:13-19 12 30:32.94 30:32.94 9:51/M
145 Sabrina Zuniga Brentwood NY 2758 17 F 21:13-19 12 30:32.94 30:32.94 9:51/M
146 MICHELLE GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NY 2414 47 F 2:45-49 1 30:34.59 30:34.59 9:52/M
147 GIGI BECKER SOUTH HUNTINGTON NY 2327 45 F 3:45-49 1 30:36.22 30:36.22 9:52/M
148 Kenneth Cerullo Commack NY 2354 45 M 3:45-49 1 30:43.43 30:43.43 9:55/M
149 JASON ORTEGA Brentwood NY 2576 16 M 56:13-19 11 30:50.94 30:50.94 9:57/M
150 EDWARD WATSON Brentwood NY 2648 26 M 9:25-29 1 30:52.68 30:52.68 9:57/M
151 HOLLY IAFRATE Islip NY 2510 0 F 5: 0-12 1 30:55.69 30:55.69 9:58/M
152 COLIN GALLAGHER BLUE POINT NJ 2411 15 M 57:13-19 1 31:07.94 31:07.94 10:02/M
153 EMELIN TAVERAS Merrick NY 2630 33 F 3:30-34 1 31:16.92 31:16.92 10:05/M
154 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ East Setauket NY 2426 15 M 58:13-19 10 31:19.44 31:19.44 10:06/M
155 CYNTHIA ANDERSON Brentwood NY 2316 24 F 3:20-24 1 31:27.99 31:27.99 10:09/M
156 LESLIE CHAVEZ Bay Shore NY 2360 15 F 22:13-19 11 31:36.62 31:36.62 10:12/M
157 Joe Bradley Ridgefield CT 2779 58 M 5:55-59 1 31:38.67 31:38.67 10:12/M
158 DALLAS CRESPO Brentwood NY 2372 16 M 59:13-19 11 31:40.21 31:40.21 10:13/M
159 MARISSA ACOSTA Bay Shore NY 2309 13 F 23:13-19 7 31:44.78 31:44.78 10:14/M
160 Yaniel Montenegro Brentwood NY 2754 12 M 8: 0-12 7 31:50.76 31:50.76 10:16/M
161 CHRIS AMATO 2313 44 M 5:40-44 1 31:52.69 31:52.69 10:17/M
162 SAMANTHA BARAJAS Brentwood NY 2325 17 F 24:13-19 12 31:55.45 31:55.45 10:18/M
163 BRYAN MARQUINO Brentwood NY 2547 16 M 60:13-19 11 31:55.51 31:55.51 10:18/M
164 Brayden Beach Bay Shore NY 2743 4 M 9: 0-12 1 32:05.32 32:05.32 10:21/M
165 Tana Piccirillo Ronkonkoma NY 2700 58 F 2:55-59 1 32:27.82 32:27.82 10:28/M
166 ARMANDO PEREZ EAST MEADOW NY 2587 49 M 4:45-49 1 32:30.98 32:30.98 10:29/M
167 ROBERTO HERNANDEZ Brentwood NY 2506 12 M 10: 0-12 6 32:42.45 32:42.45 10:33/M
168 Steven Durante Brentwood NY 2738 15 M 61:13-19 1 32:51.72 32:51.72 10:36/M
169 Alicia Cobb BAYPORT NY 2365 48 F 4:45-49 3 32:52.72 32:52.72 10:36/M
170 YAIRO PAULINO Bay Shore NY 2586 11 M 11: 0-12 6 32:54.16 32:54.16 10:37/M
171 Isaiah Thomas Bay Shore NY 2706 14 M 62:13-19 1 33:04.45 33:04.45 10:40/M
172 Makayla Byrne Brentwood NY 2338 17 F 25:13-19 12 33:04.89 33:04.89 10:40/M
173 FRANKLIN COTO Brentwood NY 2370 16 M 63:13-19 11 33:12.12 33:12.12 10:43/M
174 Pamela Schmidlin Smithtown NY 2620 46 F 5:45-49 1 33:14.45 33:14.45 10:43/M
175 Bhavig Pointi Brentwood NY 2590 17 M 64:13-19 12 33:17.20 33:17.20 10:44/M
176 T J DIAZ Farmingville NY 2384 36 M 5:35-39 1 33:24.83 33:24.83 10:46/M
177 Kimberly Gomez BAY SHORE 2781 15 F 26:13-19 10 33:27.47 33:27.47 10:47/M
178 Francis Chicas Brentwood NY 2780 15 F 27:13-19 1 33:29.36 33:29.36 10:48/M
179 APRIL SENEUS Hauppauge NY 2622 39 F 3:35-39 1 33:31.38 33:31.38 10:49/M
180 Erica Gaston Central Islip NY 2747 55 F 3:55-59 1 33:37.92 33:37.92 10:51/M
181 Olivia Gonzalez Brentwood NY 2677 15 F 28:13-19 1 33:38.73 33:38.73 10:51/M
182 JOSEPH DENNINGER Holbrook NY 2377 30 M 3:30-34 1 33:42.54 33:42.54 10:52/M
183 WAYNE ABENES Commack NY 2308 45 M 5:45-49 1 33:46.20 33:46.20 10:54/M
184 VESTA ANGALL Brentwood NY 2319 15 F 29:13-19 10 33:47.95 33:47.95 10:54/M
185 Nelda Alvarenga Brentwood NY 2740 16 F 30:13-19 1 33:58.21 33:58.21 10:57/M
186 Dania Argueta Brentwood NY 2741 16 F 31:13-19 1 33:58.88 33:58.88 10:57/M
187 Carolina Rodriguez Brentwood NY 2759 44 F 3:40-44 1 34:01.96 34:01.96 10:58/M
188 Cristian Sorto Brentwood NY 2682 17 M 65:13-19 1 34:10.24 34:10.24 11:01/M
189 Ashly Cordova Brentwood NY 2777 17 F 32:13-19 1 34:10.38 34:10.38 11:01/M
190 CRISTOFER RAUDA Brentwood NY 2597 13 M 66:13-19 7 34:11.62 34:11.62 11:02/M
191 JOANE KONG 2520 60 F 1:60-64 1 34:12.20 34:12.20 11:02/M
192 HELMA CLAVIN Ronkonkoma NY 2364 75 F 1:75-79 1 34:12.84 34:12.84 11:02/M
193 ANN PALMER 2581 51 F 4:50-54 1 34:13.87 34:13.87 11:02/M
194 Diane Wolpele 2661 54 F 5:50-54 1 34:15.93 34:15.93 11:03/M
195 JONATHAN ARRIAZA VIGIL Bay Shore NY 2323 14 M 67:13-19 9 34:24.20 34:24.20 11:06/M
196 Tayla Edwards Brentwood NY 2400 20 F 4:20-24 1 34:35.54 34:35.54 11:09/M
197 KENNETH DIAZ 2381 10 M 12: 0-12 5 34:38.72 34:38.72 11:10/M
198 ALEXA CHAPARRO 2357 10 F 6: 0-12 5 34:40.75 34:40.75 11:11/M
199 Ed Diaz 2696 54 M 4:50-54 1 34:45.95 34:45.95 11:13/M
200 Craig Fredrickson Nesconset NY 2694 40 M 6:40-44 1 34:55.83 34:55.83 11:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Gaylardo Jauclyn 2789 41 F 4:40-44 1 34:56.20 34:56.20 11:16/M
202 RAY RODRIGUEZ Ronkonkoma NY 2606 33 M 4:30-34 1 35:01.45 35:01.45 11:18/M
203 Gregory DeNezzo Commack NY 2695 37 M 6:35-39 1 35:05.20 35:05.20 11:19/M
204 Angela johnson W. ISLIP 2515 54 F 6:50-54 1 35:11.95 35:11.95 11:21/M
205 Anthony Kaiser Brentwood NY 2773 12 F 7: 0-12 1 35:16.45 35:16.45 11:23/M
206 HAMZA KHAN Bay Shore NY 2516 12 M 13: 0-12 7 35:21.68 35:21.68 11:24/M
207 Max Gonzalez Brentwood NY 2673 12 M 14: 0-12 1 35:22.46 35:22.46 11:25/M
208 Ileen Villarrell Brentwood NY 2714 15 F 33:13-19 10 35:22.46 35:22.46 11:25/M
209 SHAHED RIPATH Bay Shore NY 2603 18 M 68:13-19 12 35:27.21 35:27.21 11:26/M
210 GEORGE MARMOL Brentwood NY 2546 17 M 69:13-19 12 35:27.62 35:27.62 11:26/M
211 Maria Serrano Brentwood NY 2688 5 F 8: 0-12 1 35:27.63 35:27.63 11:26/M
212 RONNEL DOYLE Bay Shore NY 2397 15 M 70:13-19 10 35:36.20 35:36.20 11:29/M
213 Jeffrey Canisalez Bay Shore NY 2663 16 M 71:13-19 1 35:39.67 35:39.67 11:30/M
214 Carlos Menendez Bay Shore NY 2760 17 M 72:13-19 12 35:44.80 35:44.80 11:32/M
215 ANTHONY ROTELLA OAKDALE NY 2609 34 M 5:30-34 1 35:48.84 35:48.84 11:33/M
216 Keith Grigoletto East Setauket NY 2435 58 M 6:55-59 1 35:49.31 35:49.31 11:33/M
217 ROBERT KOENING Levittown NY 2519 56 M 7:55-59 1 35:55.76 35:55.76 11:35/M
218 ETHAN GRAUER Wyandanch NY 2430 11 M 15: 0-12 1 35:55.94 35:55.94 11:35/M
219 Gabriella Serrano Brentwood NY 2687 9 F 9: 0-12 1 35:56.91 35:56.91 11:35/M
220 Willie Crespo Brentwood NY 2710 48 M 6:45-49 1 35:57.31 35:57.31 11:36/M
221 Lonardi Canales Brentwood NY 2671 13 M 73:13-19 1 35:58.14 35:58.14 11:36/M
222 JENNISSA CHAVEZ Brentwood NY 2358 17 F 34:13-19 12 35:58.53 35:58.53 11:36/M
223 RIKI LORENZO Brentwood NY 2537 18 M 74:13-19 12 36:10.12 36:10.12 11:40/M
224 NORA DORSO LINDENHURST NY 2396 50 F 7:50-54 1 36:15.21 36:15.21 11:42/M
225 LIAM LUNDQUIST Sayville NY 2540 9 M 16: 0-12 1 36:17.69 36:17.69 11:42/M
226 CHRISTELLE JEANTY Bay Shore NY 2514 17 F 35:13-19 12 36:23.96 36:23.96 11:44/M
227 Juliana Chillogallo Brentwood NY 2771 14 F 36:13-19 1 36:35.21 36:35.21 11:48/M
228 MAUREEN LUNDQUIST Sayville NY 2541 41 F 5:40-44 1 36:35.62 36:35.62 11:48/M
229 Kevin Alvarado Brentwood NY 2730 14 M 75:13-19 1 36:35.70 36:35.70 11:48/M
230 NICOLE DIAZ BRENTWOOD 2383 35 F 4:35-39 1 36:53.39 36:53.39 11:54/M
231 ASHLEY MENDEZ BRENTWOOD NY 2558 26 F 4:25-29 1 36:53.59 36:53.59 11:54/M
232 Patricia Carroll W. ISLIP 2723 67 F 1:65-69 1 37:02.88 37:02.88 11:57/M
233 JOSE MENDEZ BRENTWOOD NY 2559 80 M 1:80-84 1 37:08.39 37:08.39 11:59/M
234 Rosemary Camilleri Sayville NY 2772 64 F 2:60-64 1 37:33.24 37:33.24 12:07/M
235 DASHANA DULIN Baldwin NY 2398 35 F 5:35-39 1 37:34.96 37:34.96 12:07/M
236 AUDREY JAVIER Brentwood NY 2513 13 F 37:13-19 8 37:35.46 37:35.46 4.95
237 JOSHUA LORENZO Brentwood NY 2535 17 M 76:13-19 12 38:06.15 38:06.15 12:17/M
238 KATHLEEN GRAUER Huntington Station NY 2432 42 F 6:40-44 1 38:20.14 38:20.14 12:22/M
239 Unknown Partic. 2868 2868 M 17: 0-12 1 38:20.35 38:20.35 12:22/M
240 Entoni Reyes Bay Shore NY 2602 16 M 77:13-19 11 38:29.72 38:29.72 12:25/M
241 KYARA GONZALEZ Brentwood NY 2428 16 F 38:13-19 12 38:29.96 38:29.96 12:25/M
242 Rajal Deonanan Brentwood NY 2753 13 M 78:13-19 8 38:35.91 38:35.91 4.82
243 Nickolas Mendoza Brentwood NY 2686 9 M 18: 0-12 1 38:47.67 38:47.67 12:31/M
244 YAILIN PAULINO Bay Shore NY 2585 17 F 39:13-19 12 38:48.71 38:48.71 12:31/M
245 Luci Sellerberg Mineola NY 2745 13 F 40:13-19 8 38:52.71 38:52.71 4.79
246 Jose Leal Brentwood NY 2527 19 M 79:13-19 1 39:20.39 39:20.39 12:41/M
247 Eloisa Leal Brentwood NY 2528 24 F 5:20-24 1 39:21.21 39:21.21 12:42/M
248 Jacquelyn Harrison Oakdale NY 2659 24 F 6:20-24 1 39:34.89 39:34.89 12:46/M
249 BETH BODE Smithtown NY 2332 52 F 8:50-54 1 39:38.22 39:38.22 12:47/M
250 JENNIFER SPADARO Brentwood NY 2628 45 F 6:45-49 1 39:43.31 39:43.31 12:49/M
251 JETSSABET CHAVEZ Brentwood NY 2359 17 F 41:13-19 12 39:49.43 39:49.43 12:51/M
252 ANN MARIE LEBRON Brentwood NY 2529 19 F 42:13-19 1 40:10.47 40:10.47 12:57/M
253 RICHARD CABRERA 2340 0 M 19: 0-12 5 40:31.47 40:31.47 13:04/M
254 JOSE CANALES 2345 0 M 20: 0-12 5 40:34.20 40:34.20 13:05/M
255 Harold Pedraza Bay Shore NY 2735 36 M 7:35-39 1 40:42.67 40:42.67 13:08/M
256 Samantha DeLos Bay Shore NY 2669 10 F 10: 0-12 1 40:44.87 40:44.87 13:08/M
257 Dana Henao Brentwood NY 2670 16 F 43:13-19 1 40:45.47 40:45.47 13:09/M
258 SHERLYN VICENTE Brentwood NY 2642 16 F 44:13-19 10 40:45.68 40:45.68 13:09/M
259 Brianna Hernandez Brentwood NY 2689 10 F 11: 0-12 1 40:47.92 40:47.92 13:09/M
260 Angel Argueta Bay Shore NY 2720 12 M 21: 0-12 1 40:49.95 40:49.95 13:10/M
261 Joshua Sanches Bay Shore NY 2678 15 M 80:13-19 1 40:51.56 40:51.56 13:11/M
262 Erika Martinez Brentwood NY 2550 20 F 7:20-24 1 41:01.25 41:01.25 13:14/M
263 Renia Campos Bay Shore NY 2698 38 F 6:35-39 1 41:34.50 41:34.50 13:25/M
264 Anthony Pino Brentwood NY 2685 12 M 22: 0-12 1 41:49.86 41:49.86 13:29/M
265 MADELINE DIAZ Brentwood NY 2382 0 F 12: 0-12 1 42:02.22 42:02.22 13:34/M
266 NADIA PATTERSON Bay Shore NY 2584 17 F 45:13-19 12 42:24.18 42:24.18 13:41/M
267 CHRIS AYALA Brentwood NY 2324 12 M 23: 0-12 7 42:25.60 42:25.60 13:41/M
268 JESUS RESTREPO Brentwood NY 2600 13 M 81:13-19 8 42:25.83 42:25.83 4.39
269 Voltair Vassell Brentwood NY 2731 11 M 24: 0-12 1 42:31.53 42:31.53 13:43/M
270 William Moreno 2076 28 M 10:25-29 1 42:32.97 42:32.97 13:43/M
271 Angel Yanes Brentwood NY 2676 9 M 25: 0-12 1 42:34.19 42:34.19 13:44/M
272 NATALIE RIVAS Brentwood NY 2604 17 F 46:13-19 12 42:39.73 42:39.73 13:45/M
273 Elijah Santana Brentwood NY 2618 17 M 82:13-19 12 42:40.72 42:40.72 13:46/M
274 Malachi Thomas Bay Shore NY 2705 12 M 26: 0-12 1 42:55.70 42:55.70 13:51/M
275 Tatiahna Thomas Brentwood NY 2702 7 F 13: 0-12 1 42:58.69 42:58.69 13:52/M
276 JUDY CRAWFORD Brentwood NY 2371 61 F 3:60-64 1 43:08.72 43:08.72 13:55/M
277 Alba Moreno Brentwood NY 2675 48 F 7:45-49 1 43:13.28 43:13.28 13:56/M
278 Briana Olmedo Brentwood NY 2724 15 F 47:13-19 1 43:27.87 43:27.87 14:01/M
279 CHRISTOFER ZELAYA Brentwood NY 2655 12 M 27: 0-12 7 43:35.44 43:35.44 14:04/M
280 YESSICA MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 2549 18 F 48:13-19 12 43:42.98 43:42.98 14:06/M
281 Norma Leal Brentwood NY 2524 43 F 7:40-44 1 43:46.17 43:46.17 14:07/M
282 ANTONIO CORTEZ 2369 0 M 28: 0-12 5 44:13.83 44:13.83 14:16/M
283 Dave Sankin Babylon NY 2761 42 M 7:40-44 3 44:15.76 44:15.76 14:16/M
284 Lissette Alfraro Bay Shore NY 2691 16 F 49:13-19 11 44:40.17 44:40.17 14:25/M
285 Leidy Benitez Bay Shore NY 2690 15 F 50:13-19 10 44:45.23 44:45.23 14:26/M
286 Jaden Jones Brentwood NY 2665 15 F 51:13-19 1 44:57.76 44:57.76 14:30/M
287 Cordero Burrowes Brentwood NY 2787 20 M 10:20-24 1 44:58.17 44:58.17 14:30/M
288 KEVIN MARTINEZ Brentwood NY 2548 19 M 83:13-19 1 45:05.94 45:05.94 14:33/M
289 Gabriella Umanzor Brentwood NY 2732 11 F 14: 0-12 1 45:55.23 45:55.23 14:49/M
290 Daniel Mejia Brentwood NY 2734 16 M 84:13-19 1 45:57.23 45:57.23 14:49/M
291 Kevin Cruz Brentwood NY 2788 17 M 85:13-19 12 45:58.71 45:58.71 14:50/M
292 LINCY REYES Brentwood NY 2601 16 F 52:13-19 11 46:00.13 46:00.13 14:50/M
293 BRIANA MAZARIEGOS Brentwood NY 2552 11 F 15: 0-12 6 46:00.24 46:00.24 14:50/M
294 MARIANA OLIVA Brentwood NY 2573 17 F 53:13-19 12 46:01.73 46:01.73 14:51/M
295 SOPHIA MOREIRA Brentwood NY 2565 11 F 16: 0-12 6 46:02.59 46:02.59 14:51/M
296 NOOR FATIMA Bay Shore NY 2404 17 F 54:13-19 12 46:05.48 46:05.48 14:52/M
297 ALEXANDRA MEJIA Bay Shore NY 2556 12 F 17: 0-12 7 46:09.49 46:09.49 14:53/M
298 JOHN MULVEY Syosset NY 2568 74 M 2:70-74 1 46:18.17 46:18.17 14:56/M
299 Alyciah Thomas Brentwood NY 2701 10 F 18: 0-12 1 46:21.51 46:21.51 14:57/M
300 NORMAN HERSHKOWITZ N. MASSAPEQUA 2509 79 M 2:75-79 1 46:43.36 46:43.36 15:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Ibelia Galdamez Brentwood NY 2674 46 F 8:45-49 1 46:44.16 46:44.16 15:05/M
302 MINDY DAVIDSON Bethpage NY 2374 58 F 4:55-59 1 47:47.52 47:47.52 15:25/M
303 Mike Polansky Plainview NY 2591 77 M 3:75-79 1 47:48.27 47:48.27 15:25/M
304 IBEL GOMEZ Brentwood NY 2425 16 F 55:13-19 12 47:51.25 47:51.25 15:26/M
305 IVAN AMADOR Brentwood NY 2312 17 M 86:13-19 12 47:51.48 47:51.48 15:26/M
306 Diana Leal Brentwood NY 2525 7 F 19: 0-12 1 47:51.88 47:51.88 15:26/M
307 Margaret Byrne Brentwood NY 2339 41 F 8:40-44 1 49:22.47 49:22.47 15:55/M
308 JOSEPH GIAMBRONE Bay Shore NY 2421 49 M 7:45-49 1 49:23.00 49:23.00 15:56/M
309 Susanne Bohlman Brentwood NY 2795 47 F 9:45-49 1 49:23.25 49:23.25 15:56/M
310 Steven Bohlman Brentwood NY 2791 16 M 87:13-19 11 49:23.25 49:23.25 15:56/M
311 Megan Bohlman Brentwood NY 2792 16 F 56:13-19 11 49:23.25 49:23.25 15:56/M
312 Frank Martin BAY SHORE NY 2736 83 M 2:80-84 1 50:24.63 50:24.63 16:15/M
313 LOURDEN LORENZO Brentwood NY 2536 16 F 57:13-19 12 50:27.27 50:27.27 16:16/M
314 KAYLIN GUERRERO Bay Shore NY 2437 17 F 58:13-19 12 50:29.18 50:29.18 16:17/M
315 GIFTY GYIMAH Brentwood NY 2438 17 F 59:13-19 12 50:29.75 50:29.75 16:17/M
316 RAUL PANIAGUA Brentwood NY 2582 15 M 88:13-19 10 51:13.21 51:13.21 16:31/M
317 CHRISTIAN ODOM BRENTWOOD NY 2571 17 M 89:13-19 12 51:15.53 51:15.53 16:32/M
318 Kaitlyn Dicks Bay Shore NY 2726 15 F 60:13-19 1 51:15.78 51:15.78 16:32/M
319 SUZETTE MIRANDA Brentwood NY 2561 15 F 61:13-19 10 51:15.98 51:15.98 16:32/M
320 Lisa Manbodh Brentwood NY 2797 17 F 62:13-19 1 51:16.19 51:16.19 16:32/M
321 Karissa Cerullo Commack NY 2353 13 F 63:13-19 1 53:19.18 53:19.18 17:12/M
322 Jan Ortiz North Babylon NY 2782 44 M 8:40-44 1 53:19.18 53:19.18 17:12/M
323 KARLA CHICA Brentwood NY 2362 12 F 20: 0-12 7 54:31.24 54:31.24 17:35/M
324 ISACC ALVARADO Brentwood NY 2310 11 M 29: 0-12 6 54:31.84 54:31.84 17:35/M
325 MATTHEW ODOM Brentwood NY 2572 15 M 90:13-19 10 56:18.12 56:18.12 18:10/M
326 DONOVAN MALDONADO Brentwood NY 2543 16 M 91:13-19 11 57:04.70 57:04.70 18:25/M
327 Laura Garce's Brentwood NY 2703 40 F 9:40-44 1 57:07.36 57:07.36 18:25/M
328 Unknown Partic. 207 207 M 30: 0-12 1 57:37.77 57:37.77 18:35/M
329 Matt Maldonado Brentwood NY 2704 45 M 8:45-49 1 58:34.29 58:34.29 18:54/M
330 MARIA FLORES 2407 0 F 21: 0-12 5 59:23.96 59:23.96 19:09/M
331 RAUL VELASQUEZ Brentwood NY 2639 16 M 92:13-19 11 59:25.41 59:25.41 19:10/M
332 DANIEL VELASQUEZ Brentwood NY 2636 11 M 31: 0-12 6 59:26.52 59:26.52 19:10/M
333 Stephanie Sanchez Brentwood NY 2763 14 F 64:13-19 9 59:35.94 59:35.94 19:13/M
334 AMRITA DEONANAN BRENTWOOD NY 2378 17 F 65:13-19 12 59:42.77 59:42.77 19:15/M
335 Christine Duartes Brentwood NY 2762 17 F 66:13-19 12 1:00:03.74 1:00:03.74 19:22/M