Potato Hampton 5K minithon

Overall Finish List

June 04, 2011


Just - In - Time - Racing

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

richard temerian New York NY

207

52

M

1 50-59

1

17:20.8

17:20.8

5:35

2

Harry Hackett Bridgehampton NY

198

40

M

1 40-49

1

19:07.1

19:07.1

6:10

3

Jacob Sack Wynnewood PA

169

25

M

1 20-29

1

19:18.6

19:18.6

6:14

4

Barbara Gubbins Southampton NY

274

51

F

1 50-59

1

19:32.9

19:32.9

6:18

5

Ken Poliwoda Southold NY

263

41

M

2 40-49

1

19:37.6

19:37.6

6:20

6

Andrea Kent Southampton NY

142

53

F

2 50-59

1

20:31.1

20:31.1

6:37

7

paul madment East Hampton NY

208

59

M

2 50-59

1

21:54.2

21:54.2

7:04

8

Renee Meier East Hampton NY

262

56

F

3 50-59

1

22:10.8

22:10.8

7:09

9

James harmon Southampton NY

132

58

M

3 50-59

1

22:28.7

22:28.7

7:15

10

Josh Rozbruch New York NY

168

33

M

1 30-39

1

22:31.6

22:31.6

7:16

11

Andrew Leder New York NY

146

46

M

3 40-49

1

22:46.5

22:46.5

7:21

12

John Kowalenko East Hampton NY

192

60

M

1 60-69

1

22:47.0

22:47.0

7:21

13

Christian Fabros Southampton NY

126

25

M

2 20-29

1

23:04.2

23:04.2

7:26

14

Arthur Nealon East Hampton NY

156

64

M

2 60-69

1

23:06.3

23:06.3

7:27

15

Blake Hallfway Southampton NY

224

33

M

2 30-39

1

23:11.1

23:11.1

7:29

16

Kaan karakaplan Sag Harbor NY

141

33

M

3 30-39

1

23:11.5

23:11.5

7:29

17

Ryan Patino Bridgehampton NY

162

30

M

4 30-39

1

23:16.8

23:16.8

7:30

18

Thomas Moran New York NY

154

52

M

4 50-59

1

23:22.6

23:22.6

7:32

19

Lalin Studio East Hampton NY

216

37

M

5 30-39

1

23:23.1

23:23.1

7:33

20

adam ziffer New York NY

212

41

M

4 40-49

1

23:35.5

23:35.5

7:36

21

David Molton Southampton NY

153

54

M

5 50-59

1

23:41.5

23:41.5

7:38

22

Susan Herlyn Riverhead NY

133

47

F

1 40-49

1

23:53.8

23:53.8

7:42

23

Kurt Steltenpohl Bridgehampton NY

175

40

M

5 40-49

1

24:10.5

24:10.5

7:48

24

stephanie peterson Clifton NJ

206

28

F

1 20-29

1

24:15.1

24:15.1

7:49

25

darren sutcliffe Southampton NY

205

43

M

6 40-49

1

24:25.4

24:25.4

7:53

26

David Holstein Hampton Bays NY

137

56

M

6 50-59

1

24:27.3

24:27.3

7:53

27

Chris Martorana New York NY

150

33

M

6 30-39

1

24:28.0

24:28.0

7:54

28

Ariana Brock Manhasset NY

106

38

F

1 30-39

1

24:46.4

24:46.4

7:59

29

Lee Eichen New York NY

121

43

M

7 40-49

1

24:46.5

24:46.5

7:59

30

Jerry koop Southampton NY

144

72

M

1 70-79

1

25:03.6

25:03.6

8:05

31

Lauren Solimando New York NY

272

36

F

2 30-39

1

25:14.0

25:14.0

8:08

32

Gabrielle Holden Sag Harbor NY

271

1

F

1 0- 1

1

25:16.4

25:16.4

8:09

33

James Pressman New York NY

200

62

M

3 60-69

1

25:40.8

25:40.8

8:17

34

Nicole Martorana New York NY

151

28

F

2 20-29

1

26:06.9

26:06.9

8:25

35

Matthew Dresher Brooklyn NY

119

27

M

3 20-29

1

26:10.7

26:10.7

8:26

36

Blaire Stauffer Sag Harbor NY

188

78

M

2 70-79

1

26:16.7

26:16.7

8:28

37

Hal Ginsberg East Hampton NY

189

60

M

4 60-69

1

26:21.9

26:21.9

8:30

38

Letty Patino Bridgehampton NY

161

29

F

3 20-29

1

26:25.4

26:25.4

8:31

39

Debra Rose Montauk NY

275

34

F

3 30-39

1

26:42.5

26:42.5

8:37

40

Scott Buchanan East Hampton NY

217

52

M

7 50-59

1

26:55.2

26:55.2

8:41

41

Madison Bowden Jupiter FL

273

14

F

1 13-19

1

27:00.7

27:00.7

8:43

42

Dennis Bontempo Southampton NY

218

54

M

8 50-59

1

28:01.0

28:01.0

9:02

43

Rich Wilkie East Hampton NY

183

41

M

8 40-49

1

28:02.5

28:02.5

9:03

44

Robert Elder Southampton NY

122

37

M

7 30-39

1

28:07.4

28:07.4

9:04

45

barbara poliwoda Southold NY

264

41

F

2 40-49

1

28:30.6

28:30.6

9:12

46

Paul Metselaar New York NY

152

59

M

9 50-59

1

28:39.1

28:39.1

9:15

47

Emily Kilbane Sunnyside NY

266

20

F

4 20-29

1

28:48.2

28:48.2

9:17

48

Robert Kilbane Sunnyside NY

265

47

M

9 40-49

1

28:49.1

28:49.1

9:18

49

paul horn Water Mill NY

202

47

M

10 40-49

1

28:54.1

28:54.1

9:19

50

Gordon Trotter Sagaponack NY

177

36

M

8 30-39

1

28:55.9

28:55.9

9:20

51

Andrea Herrendez Moriches NY

214

25

F

5 20-29

1

29:08.9

29:08.9

9:24

52

Danielle Chornoma East Quogue NY

215

32

F

4 30-39

1

29:18.2

29:18.2

9:27

53

Mike Gaynor Sag Harbor NY

130

46

M

11 40-49

1

29:26.1

29:26.1

9:30

54

Kerry Gaynor Sag Harbor NY

129

41

F

3 40-49

1

29:26.2

29:26.2

9:30

55

Kimberly Fey New York NY

128

41

F

4 40-49

1

29:56.8

29:56.8

9:39

56

Bill Baker Remsenburg NY

101

48

M

12 40-49

1

30:12.4

30:12.4

9:45

57

Carolyn Holstein Hampton Bays NY

136

55

F

4 50-59

1

30:19.9

30:19.9

9:47

58

Dawn Hollowell New York NY

196

40

F

5 40-49

1

30:23.4

30:23.4

9:48

59

Christy Birnbaum East Hampton NY

103

33

F

5 30-39

1

30:23.6

30:23.6

9:48

60

david koontz Sag Harbor NY

204

41

M

13 40-49

1

30:50.4

30:50.4

9:57

61

Charles Litow New York NY

148

66

M

5 60-69

1

31:11.1

31:11.1

10:04

62

Jenn hopins Dallas TX

138

24

F

6 20-29

1

31:15.5

31:15.5

10:05

63

michael lioth New York NY

211

40

M

14 40-49

1

31:30.6

31:30.6

10:10

64

Jeanine Schlifer Southampton NY

172

31

F

6 30-39

1

31:41.9

31:41.9

10:13

65

Richard Opollina Wantagh NY

193

50

M

10 50-59

1

32:14.1

32:14.1

10:24

66

Chandra Collier- Kupris Southampton NY

220

35

F

7 30-39

1

32:16.6

32:16.6

10:25

67

Aiko decelles New York NY

115

35

F

8 30-39

1

32:54.1

32:54.1

10:37

68

Nadia Gonzalez New York NY

219

33

F

9 30-39

1

33:16.1

33:16.1

10:44

69

Ivan Moskowitz East Hampton NY

155

66

M

6 60-69

1

33:16.3

33:16.3

10:44

70

Richard hoffman Scarsdale NY

134

68

M

7 60-69

1

33:36.2

33:36.2

10:50

71

erica schwab South Orange NJ

199

26

F

7 20-29

1

35:40.1

35:40.1

11:30

72

Tim Tienay Shelter Island Heigh NY

267

58

M

11 50-59

1

36:03.7

36:03.7

11:38

73

Thomas Day Remsenburg NY

210

44

M

15 40-49

1

36:46.9

36:46.9

11:52

74

Margarel King Remsenburg NY

209

1

F

2 0- 1

1

36:48.1

36:48.1

11:52

75

Marisa Pollina Wantagh NY

194

20

F

8 20-29

1

36:57.6

36:57.6

11:55

76

Cheryl Mosher Hicksville NY

195

26

F

9 20-29

1

36:57.8

36:57.8

11:55

77

gina lioth Sag Harbor NY

261

40

F

6 40-49

1

37:05.6

37:05.6

11:58

78

Don Noble New York NY

269

52

M

12 50-59

1

38:15.5

38:15.5

12:20

79

Frank Ritter New York NY

268

64

M

1 0-99

2

38:56.2

38:56.2

12:34

80

peter tyov Wonder Lake IL

197

66

M

8 60-69

1

38:56.4

38:56.4

12:34

81

John Olstrom Bridgehampton NY

190

46

M

2 0-99

2

41:26.5

41:26.5

13:22

82

anthony squattuto Hampton Bays NY

203

47

M

3 0-99

2

42:26.1

42:26.1

13:41

83

donna wagner East Hampton NY

213

65

F

1 60-69

1

43:48.4

43:48.4

14:08

84

Linda Clifford Southampton NY

270

52

F

1 0-99

2

43:48.8

43:48.8

14:08

85

Joseph Fey New York NY

127

72

M

4 0-99

2

44:16.7

44:16.7

14:17

86

Daniel decelles New York NY

116

40

M

16 40-49

1

47:29.9

47:29.9

15:19

87

Stacy Dermont Sag Harbor NY

118

43

F

2 0-99

2

1:00:14.0

1:00:14.0

19:26

88

Linda Marie Paul Bridgehampton NY

191

41

F

3 0-99

2

1:00:14.1

1:00:14.1

19:26

89

Richard Lavpot Riverdale NY

222

90

M

5 0-99

2

1:14:22.0

1:14:22.0

23:59