Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Boys Freshmen - Sophomore Championships - 5/1/2012               
                            Saint John the Baptist                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 A. Tyler                  10 St. Anthony's                   6:40.80    6   
  2 Brian Kreider             10 St. Anthony's                   6:46.50    4   
  3 Joseph White              10 Chaminade                       6:48.30    3   
  4 Kevin Solar               10 St. Anthony's                   6:58.10    2   
  5 Bryan Reilly              10 S J Baptist                     7:01.50    1   
  6 Thomas Sokol              10 Chaminade                       7:02.70  
  7 Joseph Russ               10 St. Anthony's                   7:03.90  
  8 Timothy Signorile         10 Chaminade                       7:20.20  
 
Event 2  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Freshmen
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kevin Kelly                9 Chaminade                       7:05.10    6   
  2 Matthew Clarke             9 St. Anthony's                   7:12.90    4   
  3 Christian Carrano          9 Chaminade                       7:51.40    3   
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Derek Armstrong           SO Holy Trinity                      10.90   1 
  2 Joseph Percival           10 St. Anthony's                     11.20   2 
  3 Mozai Nelson              10 St. Anthony's                     11.40   3 
  4 Aaron Ormon               10 St. Dominic                       11.50   1 
  4 Jared Monah               SO Holy Trinity                      11.50   3 
  6 Brian Tully               10 Chaminade                         11.60   2 
  7 Brandon Perpall           10 St. Anthony's                     12.00   1 
  8 Jack Droesch              10 S J Baptist                       12.10   3 
  9 Kristjan Pierre           10 Chaminade                         12.20   1 
 10 Peter Scarpitta           SO Holy Trinity                      12.30   3 
 10 Jerrell Wimberly-Hagans   SO Holy Trinity                      12.30   2 
 12 Josh Olmeda               10 S J Baptist                       12.40   2 
 13 Daniel Zuschlag           10 Chaminade                         12.50   3 
 14 Ronald Opara              10 St. Dominic                       12.60   3 
 14 Jason Yao                 SO Holy Trinity                      12.60   2 
 16 Thomas Sullivan           10 St. Anthony's                     12.70   1 
 17 Nicholas Cappiello        10 Chaminade                         12.90   2 
 18 Maurice Rose              SO Holy Trinity                      13.40   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malik Williams-Wells       9 St. Anthony's                     11.60   3 
  1 Ryan Archibold            FR Holy Trinity                      11.60   2 
  3 Jordan Gowins              9 St. Anthony's                     11.70   1 
  4 Stephen Mezzacappa         9 S J Baptist                       12.10   2 
  5 Gerard Conway              9 Chaminade                         12.20   3 
  6 Connor Boody               9 Chaminade                         12.70   1 
  7 Owen Gonzalez              9 Chaminade                         13.00   2 
  7 George Opara               9 St. Dominic                       13.00   1 
  9 Eric Lasalace              9 St. Dominic                       13.20   1 
  9 Zachary Zimits             9 Chaminade                         13.20   2 
 11 Noah Orozco                9 S J Baptist                       13.30   3 
 12 Stephen Gerbasi            9 Chaminade                         13.50   3 
 13 John Marconi               9 Chaminade                         13.90   2 
 14 Christian Eveillard        9 Saint Mary                        14.00   3 
 15 Jonathan Benzant          SO Holy Trinity                      14.30   3 
 16 Brandon Licorish           9 S J Baptist                       14.60   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blaise Casillo            10 Chaminade                         17.70   1   5   
  1 Nicholas Joesten          10 Chaminade                         17.70   1   5   
  3 Liam Bradley              10 Chaminade                         20.10   1   3   
  4 Brandin Hirsch            10 Chaminade                         20.20   1   2   
  5 Taylor Figliozzi          10 Chaminade                         20.40   1   1   
  6 Nicholas Lande            SO Holy Trinity                      21.30   2 
  7 Pace Milton               10 Chaminade                         21.40   2 
  7 Zachary Lande             SO Holy Trinity                      21.40   2 
  9 Thomas DiGiuseppe         10 Kellenberg                        21.50   2 
 -- Michael Ambroise          10 Chaminade                            DQ   2  hooking
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freshmen
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gregory Adams              9 Kellenberg                        18.80   1   6   
  2 Gardy Lamothe-Aime         9 Chaminade                         19.30   1   4   
  3 Joseph Panico              9 Kellenberg                        19.60   1   3   
  4 Connor Powers              9 Chaminade                         20.00   1   2   
  5 Blake Bellistri            9 Chaminade                         20.50   2   1   
  6 Giancarlo Bernardo         9 St. Anthony's                     20.80   2 
  7 Scott Mandero              9 S J Baptist                       22.20   2 
  8 Inaki Aranguiz             9 St. Anthony's                     26.20   2 
 -- Steven Kristie             9 Kellenberg                           DQ   1  hooking
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Louro              10 St. Anthony's                   4:35.60    6   
  2 Thomas Slattery           10 Chaminade                       4:36.70    4   
  3 Sean Kelly                10 Chaminade                       4:37.10    3   
  4 John McMullin             10 St. Anthony's                   4:42.10    2   
  5 Sean Sokol                10 S J Baptist                     5:01.50    1   
  6 Michael Tinti             10 S J Baptist                     5:03.90  
  7 Jonathan Trencheny        SO Holy Trinity                    5:10.40  
  8 Danilo Lozada             10 Chaminade                       5:28.20  
  9 Michael O'Hara            10 Chaminade                       5:33.00  
 10 John Curylo               10 Chaminade                       5:41.90  
 11 Ryan Fitzpatrick          10 Chaminade                       5:52.20  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Freshmen
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gunnar Nolan               9 Chaminade                       4:45.20    6   
  2 Joseph Keane               9 St. Anthony's                   4:49.30    4   
  3 Gregory Diem               9 St. Anthony's                   4:49.90    3   
  4 Aaron Zigrosser            9 S J Baptist                     4:50.20    2   
  5 Matthew Clarke             9 St. Anthony's                   4:56.10    1   
  6 Connor Harte               9 Chaminade                       4:58.10  
  7 Carey Browne               9 S J Baptist                     5:03.10  
  8 John Katimaris             9 Chaminade                       5:08.40  
  9 Nived Persaud             FR Holy Trinity                    5:09.10  
 10 Tristan Cossaro            9 Chaminade                       5:11.80  
 11 Christopher Staib          9 Chaminade                       5:26.90  
 12 Brian Wendt                9 St. Anthony's                   5:34.50  
 13 John Lanka                 9 Chaminade                       5:35.30  
 14 Ryan Powers                9 Chaminade                       5:43.60  
 15 Patrick Pollicino          9 Chaminade                       5:45.50  
 16 Matthew Flynn              9 Chaminade                       5:58.10  
 
Event 9  Boys 800 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sean Kelly                10 Chaminade                       2:02.40   1   6   
  2 Louis Santelli            10 St. Anthony's                   2:02.80   1   4   
  3 Ryan Bennis               10 S J Baptist                     2:03.00   1   3   
  4 Brandon Khoury            10 S J Baptist                     2:05.90   1   2   
  5 Thomas Hayes              10 Chaminade                       2:06.70   1   1   
  6 Kevin Gorton              10 Chaminade                       2:08.40   1 
  7 Ronald Llewellyn          10 Chaminade                       2:20.10   2 
  8 Spencer D'Aulisa          10 Kellenberg                      2:20.40   2 
  9 Chase Matesich            10 Chaminade                       2:22.30   1 
 10 John Otton                10 Chaminade                       2:22.90   2 
 11 Christopher Stamm         10 Chaminade                       2:23.10   2 
 12 Tim Godziak               10 Saint Mary                      2:23.30   1 
 13 Daniel Fisk               10 Chaminade                       2:24.70   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run Freshmen
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gunnar Nolan               9 Chaminade                       2:08.40   1   6   
  2 James Walsh                9 Chaminade                       2:12.90   1   4   
  3 Michael Fiola              9 St. Anthony's                   2:13.40   1   3   
  4 Sean Kildare               9 S J Baptist                     2:14.40   1   2   
  5 Anthony Capobianco         9 Chaminade                       2:17.50   1   1   
  6 Ryan Connelly              9 St. Anthony's                   2:17.70   1 
  7 Thomas Imbornoni           9 Chaminade                       2:18.00   2 
  8 Eamonn Beers               9 St. Anthony's                   2:20.60   2 
  9 Alexander Garcia           9 St. Anthony's                   2:21.00   2 
 10 Michael Bertlesman         9 St. Anthony's                   2:22.00   2 
 11 William Ulrich             9 Chaminade                       2:22.20   1 
 12 Matthew Bifulco            9 Kellenberg                      2:27.20   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marlon Montague           10 St. Anthony's                     52.90   1   6   
  2 Sebastian Pierre          10 St. Anthony's                     53.40   1   4   
  3 Nathaniel Small           SO Holy Trinity                      53.70   1   3   
  4 Michael Bartels           10 Chaminade                         55.50   1   2   
  5 Jamarl Lake               10 Saint Mary                        57.40   1   1   
  6 Jason Yao                 SO Holy Trinity                      58.80   2 
  6 Chad George               SO Holy Trinity                      58.80   2 
  6 Matthew Smith             SO Holy Trinity                      58.80   1 
  9 Brian Kelly               10 S J Baptist                     1:00.80   2 
 10 Michael Crayne            10 St. Dominic                     1:01.30   2 
 11 Adam Ahmad                10 Saint Mary                      1:03.40   3 
 12 Ronald Opara              10 St. Dominic                     1:04.10   3 
 13 Maxwell Lomuscio          10 Saint Mary                      1:04.80   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Brown               9 Chaminade                         53.40   1   6   
  2 Dylan Kort                 9 S J Baptist                       53.60   1   4   
  3 Cameron Tulloch            9 St. Anthony's                     53.80   1   3   
  4 Cliff Maynard              9 Chaminade                         55.30   1   2   
  5 Bryan Whelan               9 St. Anthony's                     56.40   1   1   
  6 Harry Gregg                9 S J Baptist                       58.50   2 
  7 Brian Moran                9 Chaminade                         58.80   2 
  8 Michael Panicci            9 S J Baptist                       59.10   1 
  9 Charles Kelly             FR Holy Trinity                    1:01.20   2 
 10 Eric Lasalace              9 St. Dominic                     1:07.20   2 
 11 Anthony Elizondo           9 Saint Mary                      1:08.20   2 
 12 George Opara               9 St. Dominic                     1:10.10   2 
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Percival           10 St. Anthony's                     23.20q  2 
  2 Jamarl Lake               10 Saint Mary                        23.60q  2 
  2 Aaron Ormon               10 St. Dominic                       23.60q  1 
  4 Brian Tully               10 Chaminade                         23.70q  2 
  5 Mozai Nelson              10 St. Anthony's                     23.80q  1 
  6 Brandon Perpall           10 St. Anthony's                     24.20q  1 
  7 Josh Olmeda               10 S J Baptist                       25.30   1 
  8 Jack Droesch              10 S J Baptist                       25.50   2 
  9 Jeffrey Jonas             10 Saint Mary                        26.10   1 
 10 Brian Lynn                10 Chaminade                         26.20   2 
 10 Andrew Pidel              10 S J Baptist                       26.20   1 
 12 Christopher Ferrel        10 Saint Mary                        27.30   2 
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Aaron Ormon               10 St. Dominic            23.60      22.70    6   
  2 Joseph Percival           10 St. Anthony's          23.20      22.80    4   
  3 Mozai Nelson              10 St. Anthony's          23.80      23.30    3   
  4 Brandon Perpall           10 St. Anthony's          24.20      23.60    2   
  5 Brian Tully               10 Chaminade              23.70      23.90    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshmen
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron Tulloch            9 St. Anthony's                     23.60q  1 
  2 Ryan Archibold            FR Holy Trinity                      24.00q  2 
  3 Malik Williams-Wells       9 St. Anthony's                     24.30q  2 
  4 Gregory Adams              9 Kellenberg                        24.70q  1 
  4 James Searson              9 Chaminade                         24.70q  1 
  6 Stephen Mezzacappa         9 S J Baptist                       25.50q  2 
  7 Uriah Williams            FR Holy Trinity                      25.80   1 
  8 Aidan Krim                 9 Chaminade                         26.00   1 
  9 Shane DeJesus              9 S J Baptist                       26.10   1 
 10 George Opara               9 St. Dominic                       27.20   2 
 11 Declan Westlake            9 Kellenberg                        27.70   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshmen
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan Archibold            FR Holy Trinity           24.00      23.60    5   
  1 Malik Williams-Wells       9 St. Anthony's          24.30      23.60    5   
  3 Gregory Adams              9 Kellenberg             24.70      24.60    3   
  4 James Searson              9 Chaminade              24.70      24.70    2   
  5 Stephen Mezzacappa         9 S J Baptist            25.50      24.80    1   
  6 Cameron Tulloch            9 St. Anthony's          23.60      26.10  
 
Event 15  Boys 3200 Meter Run Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Slattery           10 Chaminade                      10:05.20    6   
  2 William Henfling          10 St. Anthony's                  10:16.20    4   
  3 Patrick Hurd              10 St. Anthony's                  10:25.00    3   
  4 Kieran O'Shea             10 St. Anthony's                  10:35.10    2   
  5 Michael Perniciaro        10 St. Anthony's                  10:39.50    1   
  6 Ryan Sheridan             10 Chaminade                      11:02.20  
  7 Leo Werner                10 S J Baptist                    11:40.30  
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run Freshmen
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Brady                9 Chaminade                      10:28.50    6   
  2 Joseph Keane               9 St. Anthony's                  10:44.50    4   
  3 Tim Seeberger              9 S J Baptist                    11:05.80    3   
  4 Tristan Cossaro            9 Chaminade                      11:12.20    2   
  5 Gregory Diem               9 St. Anthony's                  11:15.40    1   
  6 Christopher Staib          9 Chaminade                      11:28.00  
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Small           SO Holy Trinity                    1:02.10   1   6   
  2 Liam Bradley              10 Chaminade                       1:03.70   1   4   
  3 Andrew Dorritie           10 Chaminade                       1:04.40   1   3   
  4 Ryan Bennis               10 S J Baptist                     1:06.10   1   2   
  5 Andrew Yarde              SO Holy Trinity                    1:06.30   3   1   
  6 Brandin Hirsch            10 Chaminade                       1:07.40   1 
  7 Zachary Lande             SO Holy Trinity                    1:08.00   2 
  8 Nicholas Lande            SO Holy Trinity                    1:10.00   3 
  9 Kevin Wasko               10 S J Baptist                     1:10.20   2 
 10 Taylor Figliozzi          10 Chaminade                       1:13.00   2 
 11 Thomas DiGiuseppe         10 Kellenberg                      1:13.80   2 
 12 Pace Milton               10 Chaminade                       1:16.40   2 
 13 Michael Ambroise          10 Chaminade                       1:16.60   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Freshmen
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph Panico              9 Kellenberg                      1:05.80   1   6   
  2 Andrew Shelley             9 Chaminade                       1:09.60   1   4   
  3 Scott Mandero              9 S J Baptist                     1:11.90   2   3   
  4 Gardy Lamothe-Aime         9 Chaminade                       1:12.70   1   2   
  5 Connor Powers              9 Chaminade                       1:13.60   1   1   
  6 Giancarlo Bernardo         9 St. Anthony's                   1:15.20   2 
  7 Inaki Aranguiz             9 St. Anthony's                   1:20.80   2 
 
Event 19  Boys Long Jump Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sebastian Pierre          10 St. Anthony's                  17-08.75    6   
  2 Matthew Nieves            10 St. Anthony's                  17-08.00    4    17ft 7in
  3 Blaise Casillo            10 Chaminade                     J17-08.00    3    17ft 5.5in
  4 Alexander Adia            10 Chaminade                      17-00.00    2   
  5 Jared Monah               SO Holy Trinity                   16-11.75    1   
  6 Brandon Khoury            10 S J Baptist                    16-08.50  
  7 Jon Pustorino             10 Kellenberg                     16-01.00   15ft 10.25in
  8 Peter Alkins              SO Holy Trinity                  J16-01.00   15ft 6in
  9 Jerrell Wimberly-Hagans   SO Holy Trinity                   15-09.50  
 
Event 20  Boys Long Jump Freshmen
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Rodriguez          9 St. Anthony's                  18-11.00    6   
  2 Nikita Fitzerald           9 S J Baptist                    18-02.00    4   
  3 Reginald Verrier           9 Chaminade                      18-01.50    3   
  4 Thomas Maurice             9 St. Anthony's                  17-02.00    2   
  5 Daniel O'Hare              9 Chaminade                      16-04.00    1   
  6 Dylan Kort                 9 S J Baptist                    16-02.00  
  7 Brian Seidl               FR Holy Trinity                   15-09.00  
  8 Matthew O'Reilly           9 St. Anthony's                  15-06.00  
 
Event 21  Boys Triple Jump Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandon Thompson          SO Holy Trinity                   36-10.00    6   
  2 Kyle Dempsey              10 St. Anthony's                  35-08.00    4   
  3 Peter Alkins              SO Holy Trinity                   34-05.00    3   
  4 Richard Laga              10 Chaminade                      32-07.00    2   
  5 Jon Pustorino             10 Kellenberg                     32-00.00    1   
  6 Nicholas DeMarco          10 Kellenberg                     31-09.00  
  7 Alexander Adia            10 Chaminade                      31-08.00  
  8 Joseph Capobianco         10 Chaminade                      31-02.50  
 
Event 22  Boys Triple Jump Freshmen
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Rodriguez          9 St. Anthony's                  36-02.50    6   
  2 Reginald Verrier           9 Chaminade                      34-10.00    4   
  3 Harry Gregg                9 S J Baptist                    32-10.00    3   
  4 Brian Seidl               FR Holy Trinity                   31-05.50    2   
  5 Daniel O'Hare              9 Chaminade                      30-10.50    1   
  6 Scott Mandero              9 S J Baptist                    30-03.00  
  7 Liam Nolan                 9 Chaminade                      29-07.00  
 
Event 23  Boys High Jump Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blaise Casillo            10 Chaminade                       5-06.00    6   
  2 Conrad Flores             10 Kellenberg                      5-04.00    3.50
  2 Nicholas DeMarco          10 Kellenberg                      5-04.00    3.50
  4 Kristian Green            SO Holy Trinity                    5-02.00    2   
  5 Giovanni Jean             10 Kellenberg                      5-00.00    1   
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump Freshmen
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reginald Verrier           9 Chaminade                       5-02.00    6   
  2 Harry Gregg                9 S J Baptist                    J5-02.00    4   
 
Event 25  Boys Shot Put Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Leddy               10 St. Anthony's                  38-05.50    6   
  2 Michael Levano            10 Kellenberg                     35-11.00    4   
  3 Darryl Edouard            10 Kellenberg                     35-05.00    3   
  4 Joseph Segreto            10 St. Anthony's                  35-00.50    2   
  5 Michael Fucci             10 Chaminade                      32-04.75    1   
  6 Andrew Piracha            10 St. Anthony's                  30-07.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put Freshmen
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander Wood             9 Chaminade                      44-05.00    6   
  2 Oscar Frisby               9 S J Baptist                    38-10.00    4   
  3 Kyle Marshall              9 Chaminade                      38-06.50    3    38ft 3in
  4 Juan DeJesus               9 S J Baptist                   J38-06.50    2    37ft 6in
  5 Arthur Natale              9 Chaminade                      38-04.50    1   
  6 Kieran Quinn               9 Chaminade                      37-10.50  
 
Event 27  Boys Discus Throw Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Leddy               10 St. Anthony's                    124-09    6   
  2 Joseph Segreto            10 St. Anthony's                    108-00    4   
  3 Darryl Edouard            10 Kellenberg                        85-01    3   
  4 Michael Fucci             10 Chaminade                         84-06    2   
  5 Alex Armstrong-King       10 S J Baptist                       83-10    1   
  6 Michael Levano            10 Kellenberg                        83-00  
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw Freshmen
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jamal Butler               9 S J Baptist                       83-08    6   
  2 Erik Hansen                9 S J Baptist                       80-09    4   
  3 Jordan Bostic              9 S J Baptist                       79-03    3   
  4 Joseph Bauman              9 Chaminade                         77-06    2   
  5 Arthur Natale              9 Chaminade                         75-07    1   
  6 Oscar Frisby               9 S J Baptist                       74-11  
 
Event 29  Boys Pole Vault Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luke Schapfel             10 St. Anthony's                  11-07.00    6   
  2 Jonathan Hoey             10 St. Anthony's                  10-06.00    4   
  3 Frank Dulko               10 S J Baptist                    10-00.00    3   
  4 Breandan Cunningham       10 St. Anthony's                   9-06.00    2   
  5 Josh Barksdale            10 Chaminade                       9-00.00    1   
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault Freshmen
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Tessar             9 St. Anthony's                   8-06.00    6   
  2 Blake Bellistri            9 Chaminade                      J8-06.00    4   
  3 Philip Grieser             9 St. Anthony's                   8-00.00    3   
 -- Sam Earl                   9 Chaminade                            NH  
 
Event 31  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                         8:23.80    6   
     1) Kyle Lopes 10                   2) Thomas Louro 10                
     3) John McMullin 10                4) Louis Santelli 10              
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                               8:31.40    4   
  3 Kellenberg  'A'                                              8:48.50    3   
  4 Saint Anthony's  'B'                                         8:51.00    2   
  5 St. John the Baptist  'A'                                    9:05.30    1   
  6 Chaminade  'B'                                               9:35.20  
  7 Chaminade  'C'                                              10:13.00  
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Freshmen
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                               8:57.00    6   
     1) Connor Harte 9                  2) Anthony Capobianco 9           
     3) James Walsh 9                   4) Gunnar Nolan 9                 
  2 St. John the Baptist  'A'                                    9:22.30    4   
  3 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                         9:34.40    3   
  4 Chaminade  'B'                                               9:39.00    2   
  5 Kellenberg  'A'                                             10:01.00    1   
  6 Saint Anthony's  'B'                                        10:51.70  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                           45.30   1   6   
     1) Brandon Perpall 10              2) Matthew Nieves 10              
     3) Mozai Nelson 10                 4) Joseph Percival 10             
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                                 46.70   1   4   
  3 Kellenberg  'A'                                                50.00   1   3   
  4 St. John the Baptist  'A'                                      50.10   1   2   
  5 Chaminade  'C'                                                 50.30   2   1   
  6 Saint Anthony's  'B'                                           51.00   2 
  7 Saint Mary  'A'                                                51.80   1 
  8 Chaminade  'B'                                                 52.30   1 
  9 Saint Mary  'B'                                                55.60   2 
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Freshmen
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                           47.50   1   6   
     1) Thomas Maurice 9                2) Jordan Gowins 9                
     3) Malik Williams-Wells 9          4) Quintin Volpe 9                
  2 St. John the Baptist  'A'                                      48.30   1   4   
  3 Saint Anthony's  'B'                                           51.10   1   3   
  4 St. John the Baptist  'B'                                      53.00   1   2   
  5 Chaminade  'B'                                                 53.20   2   1   
  6 Saint Anthony's  'C'                                           56.40   1 
  7 Saint Anthony's  'D'                                           57.00   2 
 -- Chaminade  'A'                                                    DQ   1 
 
Event 35  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshmen
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                               3:49.60    6   
     1) Jordan Brown 9                  2) James Searson 9                
     3) Andrew Shelley 9                4) Cliff Maynard 9                
  2 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                         3:51.90    4   
  3 Chaminade  'B'                                               4:07.20    3   
  4 Saint Anthony's  'B'                                         4:11.20    2   
  5 Saint Anthony's  'C'                                         4:26.10    1   
  6 Kellenberg  'A'                                              4:27.60  
  7 Kellenberg  'B'                                              4:31.50  
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                         3:43.20    6   
     1) Sebastian Pierre 10             2) Andrew McManus 10              
     3) Louis Santelli 10               4) Marlon Montague 10             
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                               3:52.60    4   
  3 Saint Anthony's  'B'                                         3:55.80    3   
  4 Chaminade  'B'                                               4:06.30    2   
 
Event 37  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Derek Armstrong           SO Holy Trinity                      10.70    6   
  2 Aaron Ormon               10 St. Dominic                      J10.70    4   
  3 Joseph Percival           10 St. Anthony's                     10.90    3   
  4 Mozai Nelson              10 St. Anthony's                     11.20    2   
  5 Jared Monah               SO Holy Trinity                      11.60    1   
  6 Brian Tully               10 Chaminade                         11.70  
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshmen
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malik Williams-Wells       9 St. Anthony's                     11.20    6   
  2 Jordan Gowins              9 St. Anthony's                     11.30    4   
  3 Ryan Archibold            FR Holy Trinity                      11.60    3   
  4 Gerard Conway              9 Chaminade                         12.10    2   
  5 Stephen Mezzacappa         9 S J Baptist                       12.40    1   
  6 Connor Boody               9 Chaminade                         12.80  
 
              Men - Sophomore - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saint Anthony's            125        2) Chaminade                  81   
    3) Holy Trinity                29        4) Kellenberg                 25   
    5) St. John the Baptist        16        6) St. Dominic                10   
    7) Saint Mary                   1                                           
 
               Men - Freshmen - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade                  110        2) Saint Anthony's            81   
    3) St. John the Baptist        56        4) Kellenberg                 19   
    5) Holy Trinity                10