RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports     sheryl hall, USATF Long Island

            2018 Cougar Invite - 4/21/2018 9:21:52 AM            
             JFK Bellmore High School, Bellmore, NY              

                Varsity Boys 400 Meter Hurdles                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trevon Campbell       11 Freeport                57.9h   1
  2 Russell Johnson       12 Baldwin                 58.7h   1
  3 Kenneth Ciulla        12 Carey                   59.7h   1
  4 Kinneth Sheppard      12 Baldwin               1:02.0h   1
  5 Brian Scannell        11 Baldwin               1:03.6h   2
  6 Jayden-Lloyd Forde    12 Baldwin               1:03.9h   1
  7 Steven Lopez          12 Carey                 1:06.8h   1
  8 Kevin Leimgruber      11 Carey                 1:08.1h   2
  9 Ethan Grassini        10 Long Beach            1:10.1h   2
 10 Anthony D''Erasmo     11 Carey                 1:11.8h   2
 11 Xavier Shaw            9 Mepham                1:14.9h   2
 12 Eric Schneider        11 Seaford               1:15.3h   2

               Varsity Girls 400 Meter Hurdles                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nakacee McNab         11 Freeport              1:09.50   1
  2 Unknown Unknown          Byram Hills           1:15.90   1
  3 Unknown Unknown          Byram Hills           1:16.90   1
  4 Sam Collins           11 MacArthur             1:18.60   1
  5 Unknown Unknown          Byram Hills           1:18.80   1
  6 Nicolette LoMonte      8 Island Trees          1:20.20   1
  7 Hannah Philipose      11 Jericho               1:20.50   2
  8 Sarah Mack               Division              1:21.50   2
  9 Jenny Purirojejananon 10 MacArthur             1:22.20   2
 10 Serenity Smith         9 Amityville            1:25.80   3
 11 Kimani Smith          12 Long Beach            1:27.00   2
 12 Kirstin Fogarty       10 Clarke                1:33.50   2
 13 Sage Berstein         10 Long Beach            1:35.00   3
 14 lexia myles           11 Wyandanch             1:35.40   2

                 Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                  
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaden Antoine         12 Holy Trinity             22.9   1
  2 Malcolm Livingston    12 Roosevelt                23.0   2
  3 Quinten Distante      12 Holy Trinity             23.4   1
  3 Kevin Zhang           11 Jericho                  23.4   2
  5 Mutiu Shittu          11 Baldwin                  23.5   3
  6 Anthony Johnson       10 Freeport                 23.6   1
  6 Nicholas Simonetti    12 MacArthur                23.6   2
  8 Christian Taylor      12 Holy Trinity             23.7   3
  9 Charlie Schueler      12 Lynbrook                 23.9   1
  9 James Lin             11 Jericho                  23.9   2
  9 Corry Brinken         12 Carey                    23.9   3
 12 Gavin Jones           12 Mepham                   24.0   1
 13 Wylie Troy            12 Byram Hills              24.2   1
 13 Pavel Gromov          12 Mepham                   24.2   2
 13 Brett Stafford        12 Byram Hills              24.2   3
 16 Nicholas Minerva      12 Seaford                  24.3   3
 17 Micky Peters          12 Jericho                  24.4   2
 17 Unknown Unknown          Harry Van Arsdale        24.4   4
 19 Mycal Ransom          11 Baldwin                  24.5   4
 20 Eric Dennis           10 Wyandanch                24.9   4
 21 Elmer Santos          12 Wyandanch                25.2   3
 22 Khristian Paschall    12 Wyandanch                25.4   4
 23 Zyaire Haywood         9 Wyandanch                25.6   4
 24 TIMOTHY DALY          Ju Harry Van Arsdale        26.1   4

                Frosh/Soph Boys 200 Meter Dash                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christopher Holt      10 Holy Trinity             23.5   1
  2 Christopher James     10 Freeport                 24.0   1
  3 CHAD MCBURNIE         Fr James Madison            24.2   2
  4 Ethan Sochinsky          Division                 24.4   4
  5 JOSEPH HEWITT         Fr James Madison            24.5   2
  6 Matt Sellitto         10 Island Trees             25.1   1
  6 Jaden Sinclair         9 Holy Trinity             25.1   2
  8 Bryce Ridely           9 Holy Trinity             25.2   1
  9 McCoy                    Harry Van Arsdale        25.3   3
 10 Kristofer Richberg     9 Freeport                 25.4   2
 10 Michael Whitney          Division                 25.4   4
 12 Tavoy Dailey          10 Wyandanch                25.5   3
 13 James Gustave         10 Wyandanch                25.7   3
 14 Kody Johnson           9 Freeport                 25.9   1
 14 Kevin Kazokas         10 Mepham                   25.9   3
 16 JAVIER ACEVEDO        Fr Harry Van Arsdale        26.1   1
 17 JERRELL BAPTISTE      Fr James Madison            26.2   2
 18 Jeremiah Cochran      10 Long Beach               26.3   3
 18 Nathaniel Paulino     10 MacArthur                26.3   4
 20 Anthony Cafaro        10 Long Beach               26.6   4
 21 Raynier Abreu          9 Freeport                 26.7   2
 22 Nicholas Capobianco    9 Lynbrook                 26.9   4
 23 Eury Peralta           9 Freeport                 27.3   4
DNR TYREEK WASHINGTON     So James Madison              NT   3

                 Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexandria Yarbrough  10 Freeport                 26.0   1
  2 Jeanine DeSouza       11 Holy Trinity             26.4   1
  3 Indya Hunter          11 Amityville               26.7   1
  4 Janiya Cooke          10 Freeport                 27.6   1
  5 SHABATHYAH CHARLES    Ju Harry Van Arsdale        28.0   1
  6 Celine Cayo           11 Holy Trinity             28.2   1
  7 Nicole Meyer          11 Byram Hills              28.3   2
  8 Ciara Sablah          12 Freeport                 29.2   2
  9 Lauren Kaiser         11 Holy Trinity             29.5   2
 10 Jessica Gavzie        12 Lynbrook                 29.8   3
 11 malaysia wright       11 Wyandanch                29.9   2
 12 Keyanni Alexander     11 Amityville               30.0   3
 12 Roxane Ghadami        12 Wheatley                 30.0   3
 14 Tracy McSorley        12 Seaford                  30.1   2
 15 brianna day-elie      11 Wyandanch                30.4   3
 16 Chloe Lanese          11 Wheatley                 30.7   4
 17 elizabeth fleurentin  11 Wyandanch                31.0   3
 18 quywana ferebee       11 Wyandanch                31.2   3
 19 Jasmin Mounsey Cerezo 12 Holy Trinity             31.3   4
 20 Sophia Miele          11 Lynbrook                 31.5   4
 21 Nicolette Sanchez     12 Holy Trinity             31.6   2
 22 Jessica McMillan      11 MacArthur                31.8   4
 23 Megan Klein           12 Wheatley                 32.0   4
 24 Emily Tillinger       11 Byram Hills              32.1   4

               Frosh/Soph Girls 200 Meter Dash                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gianna McGowan         9 Island Trees             26.3   1
  2 Enyero Omokeni         9 Freeport                 27.0   1
  3 Christine Grandon     10 MacArthur                27.2   1
  4 THEAH ROWE            Fr Harry Van Arsdale        27.8   2
  5 KIMORIA CHANCE        Fr Harry Van Arsdale        28.2   2
  6 Imani Jackson          9 Amityville               28.4   2
  7 Cantee Cowan           9 Freeport                 28.5   1
  8 Eriene Corr           10 Mepham                   28.8   1
  9 Jennings                 James Madison            29.6   1
 10 Alyssa Sandez          9 Island Trees             30.2   4
 11 Navaeh Fraser          9 Amityville               30.7   2
 12 Julia Lin              9 Jericho                  30.9   3
 13 EBONY BELMAR          So Harry Van Arsdale        31.2   3
 13 Unknown Unknown          James Madison            31.2   3
 15 Raesyn Enile          10 Amityville               31.3   2
 16 Jessica Tauber        10 Byram Hills              31.4   3
 17 Samantha Cates         9 Mepham                   31.9   4
 18 Chloe Sampere          9 Byram Hills              32.3   4
 19 Melissa Mjeshtri      10 Jfk Bellmore             32.6   4
 20 Kiyanni Gordon         9 Amityville               32.7   3
 21 Christina Weber        9 Jfk Bellmore             33.4   4
 22 Ana Whelley           10 Byram Hills              33.6   4
 23 Unknown Unknown          James Madison            34.9   3
DNR Amanda Tuzzo          10 Byram Hills                NT   2

                Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jason Linzer          10 Seaford                9:43.9 
  2 Paul Markovina        12 Jericho                9:52.0 

               Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run                
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maya Spottiswood       9 Jfk Bellmore         10:58.40 
  2 Jennifer Mui           9 Byram Hills          11:04.50 

                  Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                  
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sebastian Buckeridge  12 Freeport               2:03.5   1
  2 Ziyad Gawish          11 Mepham                 2:04.3   1
  3 Kevon O'Brien Smith   11 Freeport               2:08.8   1
  4 Zach Cogan            11 Byram Hills            2:09.1   1
  5 Robert Drayton Jr.    12 Freeport               2:10.0   1
  6 XAVIER ABREU NEGRON   Se Harry Van Arsdale      2:10.3   1
  7 Anthony Cuchel        12 Seaford                2:10.7   1
  7 Justin Harvin         12 Lynbrook               2:10.7   2
  9 JOSHUA AUBOURG        Ju James Madison          2:11.4   1
 10 Andres Bell           11 Freeport               2:12.7   1
 11 Steve Marino          12 Mepham                 2:13.1   1
 12 James Pizaro             Division               2:13.5   1
 13 Jonathan Mui          12 Byram Hills            2:13.9   1
 14 John Berry            11 Mepham                 2:14.0   2
 15 Connor Kelly          12 Seaford                2:14.3   1
 16 Walter Paskoff        12 Lynbrook               2:14.5   2
 17 Alex Michealmen       12 Long Beach             2:15.4   2
 18 Peter Martorana       11 Mepham                 2:17.0   2
 19 Brian Scannell        11 Baldwin                2:17.6   1
 20 Myles Allen           12 Freeport               2:19.9   2
 21 DEVON NOBLE           Ju James Madison          2:20.6   2
 22 Justin Curtis         12 Freeport               2:23.1   1
 23 Brandon Kolb          11 Mepham                 2:23.8   2
 24 Steven Keane          11 Seaford                2:28.2   2
 25 PALDEN SHERPA         Ju Harry Van Arsdale      2:28.6   2
 26 JUSTIN ZAMBRANO       Ju Harry Van Arsdale      2:28.9   2
 27 Dylan Geller          11 Byram Hills            2:30.1   2
 28 ANTONIO LEZAMA        Ju Harry Van Arsdale      2:30.7   2
 29 JOSEPH CORTES         Ju Harry Van Arsdale      2:35.5   2
 30 BRANDON HUNG          Ju James Madison          2:46.5   2

               Frosh/Soph Boys 800 Meter Run               
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Liam Graff            10 Baldwin                2:05.6 
  2 DANIIL SAPUNKOV       So James Madison          2:08.7 
  3 Zachary Wilson        10 Mepham                 2:11.8 
  4 Angel Roca             9 Byram Hills            2:13.1 
  5 John D'Avanzo          9 Byram Hills            2:13.7 
  6 Justin Ortiz          10 Island Trees           2:14.7 
  7 Sean Dempsey          10 MacArthur              2:17.0 
  8 Luke Briody            9 Byram Hills            2:17.5 
  9 Nico Rios             11 Byram Hills            2:19.9 
 10 Matt Zerbarini         9 Island Trees           2:22.9 
 11 Matthew Marino         9 Mepham                 2:24.3 
 12 Aiden Watson           9 Island Trees           2:27.1 
 13 Ryan Worrell          10 Baldwin                2:27.5 
 14 Tyler Ward            10 Mepham                 2:27.9 
 15 Alex Dec               9 Byram Hills            2:30.9 
 16 Dimitris Koliatsis    10 Island Trees           2:34.2 

                 Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                  
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Erin Cassano          12 MacArthur              2:34.8   1
  2 Mia Almonte           11 Freeport               2:37.3   1
  3 Kalani Solomon-Shand  11 Amityville             2:42.1   2
  4 YULIANA ANIKINA       Se James Madison          2:43.9   1
  5 Aliyah Cutting        11 Freeport               2:48.5   1
  6 Juliana Vanegas       11 Clarke                 2:49.6   1
  7 Berly Mercado         12 Carey                  2:53.9   2
  8 Jenn Gattus           11 MacArthur              2:55.3   1
  9 Karina Romero         11 Clarke                 2:57.4   2
 10 Kaitlyn Ucker         11 Byram Hills            2:58.1   2
 11 Juliana Goyzuata      11 Clarke                 2:58.3   2
 12 Juliette Kurta        11 Carey                  2:59.4   1
 13 Danielle Schwab       11 Mepham                 2:59.9   1
 14 Charlize Rojas           Division               3:03.4   2
 15 Elyse Kanner          11 Byram Hills            3:04.2   2
 16 Alex Sylvia           10 Lynbrook               3:04.4   2
 17 Elena Grajales        11 Lynbrook               3:06.8   2
 18 Kyla Saade            11 Mepham                 3:09.4   1
 19 Cathy Casola          11 Mepham                 3:18.6   1
 20 Taylor Cooper            Division               3:46.5   2

              Frosh/Soph Girls 800 Meter Run               
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emily Moehringer       9 Mepham                 2:29.1 
  2 Tyler Hawkins         10 Freeport               2:35.7 
  3 Fatima Morrobel       10 Long Beach             2:36.1 
  4 Julia Schriefer        8 Wheatley               2:36.4 
  5 Lizbeth Marine        10 Freeport               2:36.7 
  6 Alexa Jindal           9 Byram Hills            2:38.7 
  7 Erin Brown            10 Long Beach             2:40.8 
  8 Mariead Gillespie     10 MacArthur              2:43.7 
  9 Lily Walsh            10 Mepham                 2:45.2 
 10 Miranda Price          9 Mepham                 2:48.0 
 11 Jamie Race            10 MacArthur              2:48.2 
 12 Alyssa Sieger          9 Mepham                 2:55.3 
 13 USKA NAVEED           So James Madison          2:55.6 
 14 Audrey Cozine         10 Long Beach             3:00.8 
 15 Molly Walsh            8 Mepham                 3:05.4 


             Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims              
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Zhang           11 Jericho                 10.90   1
  2 Corry Brinken         12 Carey                   11.00   2
  3 Wylie Troy            12 Byram Hills             11.10   1
  4 James Kim             12 Jericho                 11.20   2
  5 Chris Russo           12 MacArthur               11.50   2
  5 Micky Peters          12 Jericho                 11.50   3
  7 Eric Dennis           10 Wyandanch               11.60   1
  7 Tayveon Johnson          Roosevelt               11.60   4
  9 Michael Lin           11 Jericho                 11.80   1
  9 Brian Cheng           12 Jericho                 11.80   2
  9 James Lin             11 Jericho                 11.80   3
  9 Anthony Novello       11 Mepham                  11.80   3
  9 JARED JACKSON         Ju Harry Van Arsdale       11.80   4
  9 REGINALD THOMAS       Se Harry Van Arsdale       11.80   4
 15 Mycal Ransom          11 Baldwin                 11.90   2
 15 Alex Gross            11 Mepham                  11.90   3
 15 Pavel Gromov          12 Mepham                  11.90   4
 18 Khristian Paschall    12 Wyandanch               12.00   3
 18 Christopher Genirs    12 Mepham                  12.00   4
 20 Zyaire Haywood         9 Wyandanch               12.10   1
 20 Christian Bellia      12 MacArthur               12.10   4
 22 Brett Stafford        12 Byram Hills             12.20   3
 23 Joshua Davis          11 Baldwin                 12.60   1
 DQ Unknown Unknown          Wyandanch                  NT   2

            Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals             
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Zhang           11 Jericho                 11.2h 
  2 Wylie Troy            12 Byram Hills             11.3h 
  3 James Kim             12 Jericho                 11.6h 
  4 Tayveon Johnson          Roosevelt               11.9h 
  5 Micky Peters          12 Jericho                 12.0h 


            Frosh/Soph Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims            
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ethan Sochinsky          Division                11.40   1
  2 Christopher Holt      10 Holy Trinity            11.50   2
  3 CHAD MCBURNIE         Fr James Madison           11.60   3
  4 Christopher James     10 Freeport                11.70   1
  4 Jaden Sinclair         9 Holy Trinity            11.70   1
  6 Jack Racer            10 Jfk Bellmore            11.80   1
  7 Bryce Ridely           9 Holy Trinity            11.90   4
  8 McCoy                    Harry Van Arsdale       12.00   1
  8 Michael Whitney          Division                12.00   2
  8 James Gustave         10 Wyandanch               12.00   4
  8 Kevin Kazokas         10 Mepham                  12.00   4
 12 JAVIER ACEVEDO        Fr Harry Van Arsdale       12.10   3
 13 Justin Stuart         10 Baldwin                 12.20   1
 13 Jason Small           10 Jfk Bellmore            12.20   2
 13 Eric Schwab           10 Jfk Bellmore            12.20   3
 13 Isaiah Forbes         10 Baldwin                 12.20   4
 17 Sam Mitchell          10 Roosevelt               12.40   2
 17 Nick Johnson           9 Island Trees            12.40   2
 17 Kody Johnson           9 Freeport                12.40   3
 20 Vis Haripal           10 Carey                   12.50   3
 21 Raynier Abreu          9 Freeport                12.70   4
 22 Christopher Castillo  10 Freeport                12.80   2
 23 Jordan Crandall        9 Holy Trinity            13.00   3
 23 Patrick Largie-Sean    9 Baldwin                 13.00   4

           Frosh/Soph Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals           
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christopher Holt      10 Holy Trinity            11.20 
  2 Ethan Sochinsky          Division                11.30 
  2 CHAD MCBURNIE         Fr James Madison           11.30 
  4 Christopher James     10 Freeport                11.80 
  5 Jaden Sinclair         9 Holy Trinity            11.90 
  6 Bryce Ridely           9 Holy Trinity            12.00 


             Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims             
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexandria Yarbrough  10 Freeport                12.60   1
  2 Janiya Cooke          10 Freeport                12.90   3
  3 Megan Su              12 Jericho                 13.00   4
  4 Indya Hunter          11 Amityville              13.20   2
  5 Layla Morgan          11 Carey                   13.50   1
  6 Zoe Lollis            11 Long Beach              13.60   2
  7 quywana ferebee       11 Wyandanch               13.80   3
  8 Keyanni Alexander     11 Amityville              13.90   3
  8 Ciara Sablah          12 Freeport                13.90   4
 10 elizabeth fleurentin  11 Wyandanch               14.10   4
 11 Chloe Lanese          11 Wheatley                14.20   3
 12 Chantelle Whitney        Division                14.30   4
 13 Darian Ovalles        11 Carey                   14.50   2
 14 Elise Lemanski        11 Mepham                  14.60   1
 15 Emily Tillinger       11 Byram Hills             14.90   1
 15 Brenda Herenandez     12 Clarke                  14.90   2
 15 Paris Haddo           11 Clarke                  14.90   3
 18 Kayla Schneider       11 Mepham                  15.40   4
 19 Emma Connolly         12 Mepham                  15.50   2
 20 Gina Connors          12 Mepham                  15.60   1
 21 Theresa Conte         12 Holy Trinity            15.70   3
 22 Jessica Baum          12 Clarke                  15.90   1
 23 Ellen Amico           11 Byram Hills             16.50   4

            Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals            
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexandria Yarbrough  10 Freeport                12.40 
  2 Janiya Cooke          10 Freeport                13.00 
  3 Megan Su              12 Jericho                 13.10 
  4 Layla Morgan          11 Carey                   13.40 
  5 Zoe Lollis            11 Long Beach              13.50 
DNF Indya Hunter          11 Amityville                 NT 


           Frosh/Soph Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims            
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gianna McGowan         9 Island Trees            12.80   1
  2 KIMORIA CHANCE        Fr Harry Van Arsdale       13.10   3
  2 THEAH ROWE            Fr Harry Van Arsdale       13.10   4
  4 Brianna Thier         10 Mepham                  13.20   2
  5 Cameron Montalbano    10 Jfk Bellmore            13.50   3
  6 Paige Viola           10 Mepham                  14.20   1
  6 Julia Lin              9 Jericho                 14.20   1
  6 Alyssa Sandez          9 Island Trees            14.20   3
  6 Ashley Hernandez       9 Freeport                14.20   4
 10 Gabriella Lubrano      9 MacArthur               14.40   1
 10 Amanda Tuzzo          10 Byram Hills             14.40   3
 12 Amelia Silberger      10 MacArthur               14.50   2
 12 Erin Nicolich          9 MacArthur               14.50   4
 14 Brooke Gallo          10 Seaford                 14.60   2
 14 Laura Hernandez       10 Jfk Bellmore            14.60   3
 16 VICTORIA PIERRE       Fr James Madison           14.70   4
 17 Jessica Tauber        10 Byram Hills             14.90   1
 18 Samantha Cates         9 Mepham                  15.00   2
 19 Bryanna Blakely        9 Freeport                15.30   1
 19 Sam Radinsky          10 Jfk Bellmore            15.30   4
 21 Chole Persaud         10 Mepham                  15.70   3
 22 KIANA BERRY           So Harry Van Arsdale       16.00   2
 23 Cecilia Hayes          9 Jfk Bellmore            17.50   2
 DQ Imani Jackson          9 Amityville                 NT   4

            Frosh/Soph Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals            
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Gianna McGowan         9 Island Trees            12.60   1
    THEAH ROWE            Fr Harry Van Arsdale       13.00   1
    Brianna Thier         10 Mepham                  13.00   1
    KIMORIA CHANCE        Fr Harry Van Arsdale       13.20   1
    Cameron Montalbano    10 Jfk Bellmore            13.90   1
  1 Ashley Hernandez       9 Freeport                14.20   2
    Alyssa Sandez          9 Island Trees            14.20   1
  2 Julia Lin              9 Jericho                 14.30   2
  3 Paige Viola           10 Mepham                  14.40   2

                Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kenneth Ciulla        12 Carey                   15.0h   1
  2 Russell Johnson       12 Baldwin                 15.3h   1
  3 Quinten Distante      12 Holy Trinity            15.6h   1
  4 Asher Cook            12 Freeport                15.9h   1
  5 Kinneth Sheppard      12 Baldwin                 16.6h   1
  6 Ikce-Wicasa Quiles    12 Freeport                16.9h   1
  7 Andrew Cuchel         11 Seaford                  18.0   2
  8 Dante Marzini         10 Seaford                  19.0   3
  9 Ethan Grassini        10 Long Beach               19.3   2
 10 Michael Derenzo          Division                 19.5   3
 11 Jake Cavalli           9 Carey                    19.7   2
 12 Vincent Valentini     11 Carey                    20.0   2
 13 Nick Corona           11 Carey                    20.1   3
 14 Chris Dinoro          10 MacArthur                20.8   2
 15 Dante Valentini       11 Carey                    22.6   2
 16 Matthew Sepulveda        Division                 24.1   3
 dq Jack Schwan           10 Seaford                    NT   3

               Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tracy McSorley        12 Seaford                  17.6   1
  2 Steeg Lindsey         12 Byram Hills              18.0   1
  3 Melissa Moreno        10 Freeport                 18.2   3
  4 Ella Manners          10 Byram Hills              18.3   1
  5 Kyla Jackson          10 Freeport                 18.4   4
  6 Roxane Ghadami        12 Wheatley                 18.5   1
  6 Quinci Easter         10 Freeport                 18.5   4
  8 Julia Zaborowsky      12 Byram Hills              18.6   1
  9 Katie Lev             11 Byram Hills              18.7   1
 10 Kimani Smith          12 Long Beach               19.2   3
 11 Jessica McMillan      11 MacArthur                19.5   2
 12 Katherine Oswald         Division                 20.0   2
 13 Nicole Amatulli        9 MacArthur                20.4   2
 14 lexia myles           11 Wyandanch                21.5   2
 15 Alexa Jindal           9 Byram Hills              21.6   3
 16 brianna mckoy         10 Wyandanch                22.4   2
 17 Caroline Johnson      10 MacArthur                22.5   3
 18 shadaele jean         10 Wyandanch                23.8   2
 19 Kirstin Fogarty       10 Clarke                   24.3   3

                 Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                  
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jordan Jackson        11 Freeport                51.00   1
  2 Mutiu Shittu          11 Baldwin                 52.00   1
  3 Trevon Campbell       11 Freeport                52.20   1
  4 Jaden Antoine         12 Holy Trinity            52.40   2
  5 Christian Taylor      12 Holy Trinity            52.80   2
  6 Malcolm Livingston    12 Roosevelt               53.00   1
  7 Brett Stafford        12 Byram Hills             53.50   3
  8 Matthew Baker         12 Jfk Bellmore            53.90   2
  9 Nicholas Minerva      12 Seaford                 54.50   1
 10 Sharif Brown          11 Roosevelt               55.00   1
 11 Anthony Johnson       10 Freeport                56.10   2
 12 XAVIER ABREU NEGRON   Se Harry Van Arsdale       56.20   2
 13 Zach Cogan            11 Byram Hills             56.40   3
 14 Matthew Mezzasalma    12 Seaford                 56.80   3
 15 Jared Weissberg       12 Long Beach              57.00   3
 16 Brandon Hernandez     11 Island Trees            57.40   3
 17 Brandon Vanenburg     12 Baldwin                 58.00   4
 18 Oscar Martinez        11 MacArthur               58.80   4
 19 TIMOTHY DALY          Ju Harry Van Arsdale       59.70   3
 20 Matthew Gelin         11 Mepham                1:00.00   4
 21 Nicholas Meyerback    12 MacArthur             1:00.40   4
 22 REGINALD THOMAS       Se Harry Van Arsdale     1:01.10   2
 23 Nicholas Matzelle     12 Carey                 1:02.20   4
dnr Donye Hardy           11 Wyandanch                  NT   4

                Frosh/Soph Boys 400 Meter Dash                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patrick Mulvey        10 Baldwin                 54.70   1
  2 Brandon Root           9 Jfk Bellmore            57.30   2
  3 Eric Schwab           10 Jfk Bellmore            57.40   1
  4 Justin Bradshaw        9 Roosevelt               57.60   1
  5 Justin Stuart         10 Baldwin                 57.90   1
  5 Ronardo Brizeus        9 Baldwin                 57.90   3
  7 Nick Johnson           9 Island Trees            58.20   1
  8 Jeremiah Cochran      10 Long Beach              58.50   2
  9 McCoy                    Harry Van Arsdale       59.00   2
 10 Sean Dempsey          10 MacArthur               59.30   3
 11 Ethan Burke           10 Byram Hills             59.50   4
 12 Ryan Worrell          10 Baldwin               1:00.00   2
 13 Matt Sellitto         10 Island Trees          1:00.10   1
 14 Anthony Cafaro        10 Long Beach            1:00.30   2
 15 Nathniel Blades        9 Freeport              1:00.40   3
 16 Nico Rios             11 Byram Hills           1:00.70   4
 17 Unknown Unknown          Island Trees          1:00.80   3
 18 Victor Charles         9 Freeport              1:02.40   3
 19 Stephen Groenert      10 Island Trees          1:02.50   4
 20 JAVIER ACEVEDO        Fr Harry Van Arsdale     1:03.00   2
 21 Patrick Largie-Sean    9 Baldwin               1:03.70   3
 22 Jhon De La Cruz        9 Island Trees          1:05.90   4
 23 Evan Peters           10 MacArthur             1:06.10   4
 24 Joseph Gallagher       9 Seaford               1:06.50   4

                 Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nakacee McNab         11 Freeport              1:00.90   1
  2 Camylin Blake          8 Mepham                1:02.20   1
  3 SHABATHYAH CHARLES    Ju Harry Van Arsdale     1:03.90   1
  4 Nicole Meyer          11 Byram Hills           1:05.40   1
  5 Amaya Pelzer-Covingto 10 Amityville            1:07.70   3
  6 Cherisse Williams     11 Holy Trinity          1:10.80   2
  7 Jasmin Mounsey Cerezo 12 Holy Trinity          1:11.80   1
  8 Amanpreef Minhos         Division              1:12.80   2
  9 Gabriella Griesser    11 Jfk Bellmore          1:12.90   3
 10 Amani Blaise          10 Holy Trinity          1:13.10   3
 11 Paulina Czartoryski   12 Long Beach            1:13.20   2
 12 Serenity Smith         9 Amityville            1:13.50   4
 13 Nicolette Sanchez     12 Holy Trinity          1:14.40   2
 14 Kristen Jozwik        11 Mepham                1:16.10   2
 15 Angelica Zampini         Division              1:17.30   2
 16 Kaitlyn Ucker         11 Byram Hills           1:17.50   3
 17 Anaiya Mason          11 Amityville            1:17.90   1
 18 Margaret Basel        12 Holy Trinity          1:21.60   3
 19 Lillian Chu           12 Jericho               1:26.40   4
 20 Skyla Robinson        11 Long Beach            1:26.50   4
 21 Abigail Gary          11 Long Beach            1:27.50   4
 22 Marion DeGruchy       12 Holy Trinity          1:29.60   3

               Frosh/Soph Girls 400 Meter Dash                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cantee Cowan           9 Freeport              1:06.00   1
  2 Cameron Montalbano    10 Jfk Bellmore          1:07.00   2
  3 Jennings                 James Madison         1:07.80   1
  4 Shannon Corr          10 Mepham                1:08.80   1
  5 Maya Spottiswood       9 Jfk Bellmore          1:09.10   1
  6 Fatima Morrobel       10 Long Beach            1:09.90   1
  7 Jamie Risso            9 Long Beach            1:10.40   1
  8 Brooke Gallo          10 Seaford               1:11.50   2
  9 EBONY BELMAR          So Harry Van Arsdale     1:12.40   2
 10 Ashley Faulding       11 Baldwin               1:12.80   2
 11 Alyssa Accordino       9 MacArthur             1:15.20   2
 12 Madaline Allen        10 Long Beach            1:16.30   3
 13 Melissa Soylu         10 Mepham                1:17.20   3
 14 Emily Manzella         9 Mepham                1:18.00   3
 15 FRANCINE SOTO         Fr Harry Van Arsdale     1:18.20   3
 16 Alexandra Gately      10 MacArthur             1:18.90   3
 16 Lauren Amico           9 Byram Hills           1:18.90   4
 18 Anika Kumar           12 Byram Hills           1:19.10   4
 19 Sabrina Giugliano     10 Carey                 1:19.30   2
 20 Victoria Rodriguez     9 Holy Trinity          1:20.60   4
 21 Audrey Cozine         10 Long Beach            1:22.10   3
 22 Paige Gibbs            9 Holy Trinity          1:26.90   4
 23 Gabriella Testani      9 Wheatley              1:28.50   4
 24 Zoe Francis           10 Holy Trinity          1:33.00   4

                Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jason Linzer          10 Seaford               4:35.10 
  2 Brendan Moehringer    11 Mepham                4:38.00 
  3 Joshua Michel         11 Mepham                4:40.60 
  4 Yusuf Hasan           12 Mepham                4:44.80 
  5 John Krzyminski       11 Seaford               4:51.00 
  6 Jonathan Mui          12 Byram Hills           4:53.20 
  7 Matt Turk             12 Byram Hills           4:56.90 
  8 Anthony Cuchel        12 Seaford               4:58.20 
  9 Grayson Kaminer       11 Byram Hills           5:00.40 
 10 James Pizaro             Division              5:06.30 
 11 Leonardo Cuozzo       12 Mepham                5:08.70 
 12 4624                  12 Jericho               5:09.40 
 13 Thomas Bodendorf      11 Mepham                5:11.90 
 14 Matthew Bauer         11 Mepham                5:24.50 

              Frosh/Soph Boys 1600 Meter Run               
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Ortiz          10 Island Trees          4:59.40 
  2 John D'Avanzo          9 Byram Hills           5:00.90 
  3 Matt Zerbarini         9 Island Trees          5:05.00 
  4 Jonathan Lelis DeSous  9 Long Beach            5:05.70 
  5 Liam Donohue           9 Mepham                5:09.40 
  6 Angel Roca             9 Byram Hills           5:09.90 
  7 Aiden Watson           9 Island Trees          5:11.10 
  8 Kenneth Proccaci       9 Carey                 5:11.30 
  9 Sam Godson            10 Long Beach            5:12.30 
 10 Maxwell Baggett        9 Jericho               5:13.70 
 11 Luke Briody            9 Byram Hills           5:20.20 
 12 Anthony Perchinelli   10 Holy Trinity          5:24.90 
 13 Barry Zhang            9 Jericho               5:25.70 
 14 Matt Volpe             9 Long Beach            5:26.60 
 15 Dylan Sofield          9 Long Beach            5:28.00 

               Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Run                
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rachel Tucci          11 Mepham                5:17.10 
  2 Cara Duffy            10 Island Trees          5:24.60 
  3 Maguerite Wang        12 Jericho               5:27.50 
  4 Annalee Molloy        11 Carey                 5:29.50 
  5 Natalie Pekoff        12 Mepham                5:33.60 
  6 Marissa Spottiswood    8 Jfk Bellmore          5:33.90 
  7 Kamryn O''Hara        12 MacArthur             5:46.80 
  8 YULIANA ANIKINA       Se James Madison         5:48.60 
  9 Nicole Farina         11 Mepham                6:01.90 
 10 Karina Romero         11 Clarke                6:12.30 
 11 Mckaylah Kissling     12 Freeport              6:45.60 
 12 Ilana Waller          11 Jericho               6:47.10 

              Frosh/Soph Girls 1500 Meter Run              
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jennifer Mui           9 Byram Hills           5:10.90 
  2 Sarah Keane            9 Seaford               5:26.00 
  3 Emily Boccone          9 Mepham                5:37.20 
  4 Mariead Gillespie     10 MacArthur             5:38.20 
  5 Jamie Race            10 MacArthur             5:38.70 
  6 Claudia Rodriquez      9 Island Trees          5:43.30 
  7 Taylor Decina          9 Mepham                5:48.30 
  8 Bo Nappie             10 Carey                 5:53.00 
  9 Marissa Simone        10 Clarke                5:56.10 
 10 Jackie Vargas            Division              5:57.00 
 11 Emma Cavelli           9 Carey                 6:09.40 
 12 Jenny Purirojejananon 10 MacArthur             6:11.30 
 13 Nicolina Alman        10 Holy Trinity          6:11.90 
 14 Unknown Unknown          Clarke                6:25.90 
 15 Amanda Sciano          9 Holy Trinity          6:29.20 
 16 Shivani Shastri       10 Clarke                6:29.50 
 17 Lynita Davis          10 Freeport              6:30.70 
 18 Yakelin Palacios-Rami 10 Freeport              6:38.40 
 19 Chloe Engdor           9 Carey                 6:40.50 

           Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay            
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Freeport                                  4:10.80 
  2 Holy Trinity                              4:36.90 
  3 Amityville                                4:54.90 
  4 Mepham                                    4:57.60 
  5 Clarke                                    5:04.60 
  6 MacArthur A                               5:07.20 
  7 MacArthur B                               5:10.00 

             Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay              
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Freeport A                                3:36.40   1
  2 Baldwin                                   3:42.90   1
  3 MacArthur                                 3:48.50   1
  4 James Madison A                           3:54.30   1
  5 Freeport B                                3:54.60   1
  6 Freeport C                                3:59.60   2
  7 Wyandanch A                               3:59.70   2
  8 Island Trees                              4:02.10   2
  9 Jericho                                   4:05.60   2
 10 Mepham                                    4:10.70   1
 11 James Madison B                           4:23.10   2
 12 Wyandanch B                               4:34.80   2

                  Varsity Girls Shot Put                   
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nina Babington        11 Amityville           33-07.00 
  2 Nolani Kennedy-White  11 Jericho              30-08.00 
  3 Kimi Egalite          12 Holy Trinity         29-06.00 
  4 Tara Donahue          12 Island Trees         26-08.50 
  5 Isabella Coley        11 MacArthur            24-11.00 
  6 Emily Rivera          12 Long Beach           24-10.50 
  7 Delilah Spinelli      12 MacArthur            24-09.75 
  8 Julia Zaborowsky      12 Byram Hills          24-04.00 
  9 Jessica Natalson      12 MacArthur            23-04.00 
 10 Phoebe Grant          12 Amityville           22-01.00 
 11 Shana McPartland      11 Mepham               22-00.00 
 12 Katie Lev             11 Byram Hills          21-01.00 
 13 Kayla King            11 MacArthur            21-00.00 
 14 Kathleen Verastegvl   11 Long Beach           20-07.50 
 15 Emma Freund           11 Byram Hills          19-05.00 
 16 Paris Haddo           11 Clarke               18-03.00 
 17 Joanna Ruiz           11 MacArthur            15-02.50 
 18 Dayana Granados       12 Freeport             13-06.00 

                 Frosh/Soph Girls Shot Put                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jordyn Bernard         9 Byram Hills          29-04.75 
  2 shadaele jean         10 Wyandanch            26-03.75 
  3 reniyah coleman       10 Wyandanch            23-05.00 
  4 Sarah Bartolino        9 Mepham               23-02.25 
  5 Taleen Postian        10 Byram Hills          20-00.50 
  6 Isabella Carter       10 MacArthur            19-09.75 
  7 Rebecca Indemaio       9 Long Beach           19-03.25 
  8 Kiaya Gittens         10 Holy Trinity         18-06.50 
  9 Rachel Varghese        9 Jericho              17-10.00 
 10 Cristina Abreu        10 Holy Trinity         17-01.25 
 11 Kayla Collins         10 MacArthur            16-09.75 
 12 brianna davis         10 Wyandanch            16-04.75 
 13 Emily Moore           10 Jfk Bellmore         16-04.25 
 14 Avigail Neman         10 Wheatley             15-09.25 
 15 Kendall Satcowitz     10 Jfk Bellmore         15-09.00 
 16 Edona Mehmeti          9 Seaford              15-04.00 

                   Varsity Boys Shot Put                   
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Frank Hernandez       12 Wyandanch            43-04.25 
  2 Jay Chen              12 Jericho              36-11.75 
  3 Boaz Smart            12 Jfk Bellmore         35-04.75 
  4 Joseph Cucinella      12 Mepham               34-11.25 
  5 jack Golden           12 Seaford              34-09.50 
  6 Carl Bloom            11 Seaford              34-08.25 

                 Frosh/Soph Boys Shot Put                  
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Colin Liese           10 Mepham               39-10.50 
  2 J.J. Napier           10 Mepham               35-02.50 
  3 Christian Blanc       10 MacArthur            28-09.50 
  4 Peter Ochalek          9 Jericho              27-11.75 
  5 Aerwiyn Buade         10 Long Beach           27-02.25 
  6 John Pantusa           9 Byram Hills          27-00.00 

                 Varsity Boys Discus Throw                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrew Cuchel         11 Seaford                112-08 
  2 Hamdan Alsaif         11 Baldwin                101-04 
  3 Liam Burden              Division                97-11 
  4 jack Golden           12 Seaford                 96-03 
  5 John Goggin           12 Jfk Bellmore            95-07 
  6 Zaire McQueen         12 Wyandanch               92-01 
  7 Bryan Miller          12 Mepham                  89-05 
  8 James Bernhardi       12 Mepham                  87-10 
  9 Carl Bloom            11 Seaford                 87-00 
 10 Jalin Weathers           Wyandanch               86-06 
 11 Joseph Cucinella      12 Mepham                  86-02 
 12 Peter Capozzi         12 Long Beach              81-00 
 13 Boaz Smart            12 Jfk Bellmore            71-06 
 14 Joseph Albin             Carey                   41-02 
  F Shleiden Desir        12 Wyandanch                  ND 

               Frosh/Soph Boys Discus Throw                
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Golan Franco          10 Mepham                  85-03 
  2 Colin Liese           10 Mepham                  83-09 
  3 J.J. Napier           10 Mepham                  79-01 
  4 Peter Ochalek          9 Jericho                 73-05 
  5 Aerwiyn Buade         10 Long Beach              71-08 
  6 John Schaffer          9 Mepham                  71-03 

                Varsity Girls Discus Throw                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nolani Kennedy-White  11 Jericho                 86-11 
  2 Kimi Egalite          12 Holy Trinity            85-07 
  3 Tara Donahue          12 Island Trees            84-03 
  4 Nina Babington        11 Amityville              71-03 
  5 Emily Rivera          12 Long Beach              67-02 
  6 Jessica Natalson      12 MacArthur               63-11 

               Frosh/Soph Girls Discus Throw               
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jordyn Bernard         9 Byram Hills             68-09 
  2 reniyah coleman       10 Wyandanch               63-02 
  3 Jada Ross              9 Holy Trinity            55-03 
  4 Sarah Bartolino        9 Mepham                  52-08 
  5 Laura Hernandez       10 Jfk Bellmore            46-04 
  6 Rebecca Indemaio       9 Long Beach              46-01 

                  Varsity Boys Long Jump                   
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tayveon Johnson          Roosevelt            19-05.00 
  2 Abdulehussein Dawoodb 11 Carey                18-11.25 
  3 Michael Schwartz      12 Lynbrook             18-10.00 
  4 Jayden-Lloyd Forde    12 Baldwin              18-08.50 
  5 Michael Lin           11 Jericho              18-08.00 
  6 Lance Carandang          Division             18-01.00 
  7 Jared Weissberg       12 Long Beach           17-02.50 
  F Dwayne Blemur         11 Baldwin                    ND 

                 Frosh/Soph Boys Long Jump                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rick Wang             10 Jericho              18-04.75 
  2 Al Munro              10 Seaford              18-00.50 
  3 Michael Prata         10 Baldwin              17-06.25 
  4 Alex Lee              10 Seaford              17-04.75 
  5 Chris Dinoro          10 MacArthur            17-04.75 
  6 Jack Racer            10 Jfk Bellmore         17-04.50 
  7 Joseph Chiarelli      10 Seaford              17-02.50 
  8 Vis Haripal           10 Carey                16-07.50 
  9 Johnny Martinez        9 Island Trees         16-06.00 
 10 Declan O'grady         9 Carey                15-07.50 
 11 Isiah Navas              Division             15-07.00 
 12 Jonathan Ivers        10 Jfk Bellmore         15-02.50 
 13 Tom Lombardo           9 Byram Hills          14-01.00 
 14 Sanders Felix         10 Carey                11-11.00 
 15 Gabriel Acosta        11 Carey                 7-07.00 

                  Varsity Girls Long Jump                  
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Megan Su              12 Jericho              16-06.00 
  2 Celine Cayo           11 Holy Trinity         16-03.00 
  3 Keyanni Alexander     11 Amityville           15-11.50 
  4 Amaya Pelzer-Covingto 10 Amityville           15-10.00 
  5 Efe Omokeni           10 Freeport             15-09.50 
  6 Enyero Omokeni         9 Freeport             15-08.25 
  7 Francesca DellaCroce  10 MacArthur            15-01.00 
  8 Grace Rosenberg       11 Long Beach           14-10.00 
  9 Catherine Sciano      11 Holy Trinity         14-02.50 
 10 Aliyah Cutting        11 Freeport             13-10.25 
 11 Megan Klein           12 Wheatley             13-08.00 
 12 Anna Zomback          11 Mepham               13-07.00 
 13 Nicolette Sanchez     12 Holy Trinity         13-05.75 

                Frosh/Soph Girls Long Jump                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brianna Thier         10 Mepham               16-09.50 
  2 Camylin Blake          8 Mepham               15-01.00 
  3 Jamie Risso            9 Long Beach           14-10.00 
  4 Nicolette LoMonte      8 Island Trees         14-01.50 
  5 Erin Brown            10 Long Beach           13-10.00 
  6 Alexandra Gately      10 MacArthur            12-11.50 

                Frosh/Soph Boys Triple Jump                
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tilik Simpson         10 Wyandanch            37-00.25 
  2 Alex Lee              10 Seaford              35-09.00 
  3 Michael Prata         10 Baldwin              34-11.75 
  4 Jonathan Ivers        10 Jfk Bellmore         33-07.50 
  5 Johnny Martinez        9 Island Trees         32-10.50 
  6 Bryan Covington       10 Wyandanch            32-06.00 

                 Varsity Boys Triple Jump                  
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jayden-Lloyd Forde    12 Baldwin              35-11.50 
  2 Jared Weissberg       12 Long Beach           35-10.50 
  3 Dwayne Blemur         11 Baldwin              35-08.00 
  4 Abdulehussein Dawoodb 11 Carey                32-11.50 
  5 Ronald Gilrert        12 Freeport             32-03.50 

                 Varsity Girls Triple Jump                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Megan Su              12 Jericho              31-09.50 
  2 malaysia wright       11 Wyandanch            29-11.00 
  3 Chantelle Whitney        Division             29-07.00 
  3 Grace Rosenberg       11 Long Beach           29-07.00 

               Frosh/Soph Girls Triple Jump                
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aliyah Cutting        11 Freeport             32-09.00 
  2 Jamie Risso            9 Long Beach           31-01.00 
  3 Kyla Jackson          10 Freeport             29-03.50 
  4 Emily Lung            10 MacArthur            28-11.50 
  5 Abbey Carpenter        9 Long Beach           28-11.00 
  6 Nicolette LoMonte      8 Island Trees         28-03.50 

                  Varsity Girls High Jump                  
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sam Collins           11 MacArthur             4-08.00 
  2 Efe Omokeni           10 Freeport              4-06.00 
  3 Sabrina Tobin         12 Amityville            4-04.00 
  4 Anna Zomback          11 Mepham                4-02.00 

                Frosh/Soph Girls High Jump                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jillian Lerner        10 Long Beach            5-00.00 
  2 Christine Grandon     10 MacArthur             4-08.00 
  3 Brittany Cardona      10 Clarke                4-02.00 
  4 Emily Lung            10 MacArthur             4-02.00 
  5 Olivia Perry          10 Mepham                4-00.00 

                  Varsity Boys High Jump                   
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Snyder         12 Jericho               5-10.00 
  2 Sean Allen            12 Seaford               5-08.00 
  3 Wylie Troy            12 Byram Hills           5-06.00 
  4 Billy Miata           11 Lynbrook              5-06.00 
  5 Andrew Brust          12 Mepham                5-02.00 
  5 Ikce-Wicasa Quiles    12 Freeport              5-02.00 
  7 Ronald Gilrert        12 Freeport              5-00.00 
  7 Anthony Cuchel        12 Seaford               5-00.00 

                 Frosh/Soph Boys High Jump                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Micheal Pezzuto       10 Jericho               5-08.00 
  2 Cyrille Jousse         9 Byram Hills           5-02.00 
  3 Tavoy Dailey          10 Wyandanch             5-00.00 
  4 Daniel Hickey         10 Mepham                4-10.00 
  5 Jordan Berke          10 Jfk Bellmore          4-08.00 
  6 Dylan Pigott           9 Baldwin               4-08.00 
  6 Paul Marco             9 Carey                 4-08.00 
  8 Nick Ghelarducci       9 Byram Hills           4-08.00 
 NH Akeem Williams        10 Wyandanch                  NH 
 NH Daniel Palermo         9 Carey                      NH 
 NH Zachary Wilson        10 Mepham                     NH 
 NH Tyrik Purcell          9 Jfk Bellmore               NH