Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational - 4/28/2018           
                             Smithtown High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick Cipolla              12 Smithtown We           9:38.33   1  10   
  2 Kevin Cawley              11 Smithtown Ea           9:38.58   1   8   
  3 Nick DeFelice             11 Smithtown We           9:47.28   1   6   
  4 Steven Spreizer           12 Smithtown We           9:50.80   1   4   
  5 Aidan Healy               12 St. John the           9:55.61   1   2   
  6 John Cuff                 11 Smithtown We           9:59.12   1   1   
  7 Griffin Kudla             10 St. Anthony'          10:01.21   1 
  8 Patrick Smyth             11 Farmingdale           10:04.63   2 
  9 Andrew Paules             10 West Islip            10:11.12   1 
 10 Daniel Gross              12 Center Moric          10:12.47   2 
 10 Luke Nielson              10 Kings Park            10:12.47   1 
 12 Patrick Kutch             12 St. Anthony'          10:22.93   1 
 13 James Cameron             10 West Islip            10:23.22   2 
 14 Anthony Diaz               9 Farmingdale           10:25.56   2 
 15 Patrick Fiorillo          10 St. John the          10:33.95   1 
 16 Brayden Vassilas          10 Smithtown We          10:38.84   2 
 17 Cooper Ball               11 Kings Park            10:39.03   1 
 18 Luke Muratore             10 Smithtown We          10:39.65   2 
 19 Jonathan Engelhardt        9 Kings Park            10:45.68   2 
 20 Jack Wrobel               12 Walt Whitman          10:46.51   2 
 21 Dylan Vasapollo           10 Smithtown We          10:53.05   2 
 22 James Mintell              8 Center Moric          10:55.74   2 
 23 John Slavinskas           10 John Glenn            10:57.06   2 
 24 Alex Martin               12 Smithtown Ea          10:59.60   1 
 25 Joseph Zimbler             9 Smithtown Ea          11:03.57   2 
 26 Daniel Mullan              9 St. Anthony'          11:13.63   2 
 27 Matthew Cerrato           11 John Glenn            11:19.80   2 
 28 owen fleming              11 Harborfields          11:30.44   2 
 29 Gregory DeLapi            12 Babylon               11:34.36   2 
 30 Kyle Lutz                  9 Walt Whitman          11:40.94   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jake Messina              10 St. Anthony'             16.93q  3 
  2 Garrett Dietrich          11 Kings Park               17.32q  1 
  3 Kevin Cassidy             12 West Islip               17.80q  2 
  4 Nick Van Deusen           11 Kings Park               18.09q  3 
  5 Michael Green             12 Westbury                 18.32q  1 
  6 Christopher Murphy        12 Smithtown We             18.56q  2 
  7 Rodney Jerome             11 Westbury                 18.64   2 
  8 Alvaro Vega               12 Smithtown We             18.77   1 
  9 Zackary Stickelman        11 John Glenn               18.82   3 
 10 Dominic Cimino            10 Kings Park               19.12   1 
 11 Edracson Michel            9 Westbury                 19.32   4 
 12 Liam Willman              10 St. Anthony'             19.40   4 
 13 Cody White                11 West Islip               19.58   3 
 14 Thomas Gans               11 West Islip               19.63   2 
 15 Nicholas Gans             11 West Islip               19.76   2 
 16 Thomas Cuff                9 Smithtown We             20.09   4 
 17 Tristan Morlock           10 John Glenn               20.30   1 
 18 Liam Gallagher            12 West Islip               20.36   3 
 19 Spencer Lebit              9 Smithtown Ea             20.76   1 
 20 Whil Dorce                11 Westbury                 20.80   4 
 21 Uel Figaro                 9 Smithtown Ea             21.10   2 
 22 Joseph Iervolino          10 Smithtown Ea             21.43   3 
 23 John Lydon                 9 Harborfields             22.30   4 
 24 Gregory Kustin            11 Kings Park               23.05   4 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jake Messina              10 St. Anthony'             17.02   10   
  2 Kevin Cassidy             12 West Islip               17.48    8   
  3 Michael Green             12 Westbury                 17.66    6   
  4 Christopher Murphy        12 Smithtown We             18.21    4   
  5 Nick Van Deusen           11 Kings Park               18.32    2   
  6 Garrett Dietrich          11 Kings Park               19.15    1   
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xavier Allen              12 Westbury                 12.00q  1 
  2 Johathon Green            12 John Glenn               12.02q  3 
  3 Steve Antoine             12 Westbury                 12.09q  3 
  4 Matthew Villano           12 Smithtown We             12.14q  2 
  5 Evan Parise               10 Babylon                  12.25q  3 
  6 Kyle Cronin               11 West Islip               12.34q  1 
  7 Josiah Figaro             12 Smithtown Ea             12.36   2 
  8 Harry Jung                12 Smithtown Ea             12.42   2 
  9 Liam Sullivan             10 Smithtown We             12.45   1 
 10 Justin Alleyne-Jackson     9 Westbury                 12.48  10 
 11 Jarvis Kuunifa             9 Westbury                 12.60   1 
 12 Connor Trees              10 West Islip               12.68   5 
 13 Mickenson Simon            9 Westbury                 12.70   5 
 13 Kevens Leger              10 Westbury                 12.70   2 
 15 No Competitor Number 1       Unattached Boys          12.76   9  St. Anthonys
 16 Aidan Felice              11 St. Anthony'             12.80   1 
 17 Tevon Downer              10 Westbury                 12.83   3 
 17 Nicholas D'Agostino       12 West Islip               12.83   4 
 19 Kevaugne Watson            9 Westbury                 12.84   6 
 20 Bryan Pelaez              12 Kings Park               12.92   1 
 21 William Dowling           11 Smithtown Ea             12.95   4 
 22 Matteo Siciliano          11 West Islip               12.99   4 
 23 Tavon Scott                9 John Glenn               13.03   2 
 24 Kerby Lindor              10 Westbury                 13.04   5 
 25 Carlos Alfaro              9 Walt Whitman             13.07   5 
 25 Michael Cordi             11 Harborfields             13.07   4 
 27 Marc Forte                 9 West Islip               13.09   5 
 28 Jack Pirtle                9 St. Anthony'             13.11  10 
 28 Terence Lin               11 St. Anthony'             13.11   3 
 30 Joe Catanzaro             10 West Islip               13.12   9 
 31 Chris Savaglio            12 Harborfields             13.13   4 
 32 Kyle Endsley              12 Smithtown Ea             13.15  12 
 33 Ejiofo Mbanefo            11 Stony Brook              13.16   3 
 34 Matthew Santangelo         9 West Islip               13.21   9 
 35 Matt Clossick             10 Farmingdale              13.29   7 
 36 Frank Picini               9 Farmingdale              13.32   7 
 37 Darius Adbuluaqq           9 St. John the             13.33   6 
 38 Matthew Calandra          10 Walt Whitman             13.35   5 
 39 Matthew Tallo              9 John Glenn               13.39   8 
 40 Christian Sosa            10 St. John the             13.51   6 
 41 Martin Kelly              10 John Glenn               13.61   8 
 41 David Sim                 11 Smithtown We             13.61   7 
 43 John DeFrancisco          11 St. Anthony'             13.66   2 
 44 Cliff Biehl               10 Babylon                  13.73   8 
 45 Betsa Bartholemy          11 Harborfields             13.79   6 
 46 Alec Torres               10 St. John the             13.86   6 
 47 Enoch Guo                  7 Stony Brook              13.89   8 
 48 Tyler Hans                10 Smithtown Ea             13.95  10 
 48 Christian Lee             10 St. John the             13.95   7 
 50 Matthew Jacobs             9 St. Anthony'             13.97  10 
 51 Michael Crocitto          10 Smithtown Ea             14.04  10 
 52 Declan Williams           10 Smithtown Ea             14.11  10 
 53 Tajear Farquharson        12 Walt Whitman             14.27   9 
 54 Austin Harilall           11 St. Anthony'             14.29   6 
 55 Ajani Shallow             10 Westbury                 14.42  11 
 56 Robert Cozzi               9 John Glenn               14.69   8 
 57 Irvin Evangelista         11 John Glenn               14.71   7 
 58 Thomas Marino             10 John Glenn               14.75   8 
 59 Jack Modica               11 Smithtown Ea             14.81   4 
 60 Logan Steinhauer          10 Babylon                  14.84  11 
 61 rohan Kayasha             10 Harborfields             15.15   7 
 62 Joseph Sanelli             9 John Glenn               15.25  12 
 63 Michael DiMartini         12 John Glenn               15.34  11 
 64 Kyle Smythe                9 John Glenn               15.47  11 
 65 Jake Haddad                9 John Glenn               15.48  12 
 66 William Tella              9 John Glenn               15.49  12 
 67 Gregory Kustin            11 Kings Park               16.21  11 
 68 Mike Pena                 10 St. John the             16.61  11 
 69 Brandon Meyer             10 John Glenn               17.13  12 
 70 Jules Albee                9 Westbury                 19.05   9 
 -- Jose Jerome               11 Walt Whitman               DNF   9 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Xavier Allen              12 Westbury                 11.53   10   
  2 Johathon Green            12 John Glenn               11.62    8   
  3 Matthew Villano           12 Smithtown We             11.81    6   
  4 Josiah Figaro             12 Smithtown Ea             11.83    4   
  5 Steve Antoine             12 Westbury                 11.85    2   
  6 Kyle Cronin               11 West Islip               12.15    1   
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greg Bove                 12 West Islip               50.76   1  10   
  2 Russell Gradel            10 Kings Park               51.83   1   8   
  3 Daniel Murphy             12 Smithtown Ea             52.00   1   6   
  4 Aleksandar Zdravkovic     10 Smithtown We             52.58   2   4   
  5 Ryan Leinwand             11 Smithtown We             53.03   1   2   
  6 Shawn Adams               10 St. John the             54.00   2   1   
  7 Jeffrey Smith             12 Westbury                 54.41   1 
  8 Joseph Luongo             10 Center Moric             54.63   5 
  9 Joe Bertolini             11 Harborfields             54.81   2 
 10 Matthew Miles             12 Westbury                 55.02   3 
 11 Patrick Fiorillo          10 St. John the             55.76   3 
 12 Tilon Figaro               9 Smithtown Ea             56.17   6 
 13 Sean Burns                11 Harborfields             56.21   4 
 14 Andy Pandaliano           10 Farmingdale              56.42   3 
 15 Brandon Vella             12 Smithtown Ea             56.46   2 
 15 Aidan Healy               12 St. John the             56.46   2 
 17 Matthew Krajci            12 Smithtown Ea             56.56   3 
 18 Frank Riviezzo            11 West Islip               56.58   1 
 19 Rudolph Posy              12 Westbury                 56.77   3 
 20 Keith Mesecher            10 St. Anthony'             57.21   5 
 21 Austin Bennett            10 West Islip               57.29   2 
 22 Sean Coppola              11 West Islip               57.95   4 
 23 Chris Zhang               10 Stony Brook              58.00   4 
 24 John Savoca               10 Babylon                  58.17   3 
 25 Terence Lin               11 St. Anthony'             58.52   4 
 26 Naquan Frazier            10 Westbury                 58.98   9 
 27 Avery Stevenson           11 Farmingdale              59.08   5 
 28 Andres Sarmiento           9 St. Anthony'             59.26   5 
 29 Christopher Ramos         10 St. John the             59.27   4 
 30 Austin Epp                 9 St. John the             59.34   5 
 31 Daniel Cyrille             9 St. John the             59.52   4 
 32 Stephen Wiesehahn          9 St. Anthony'             60.05   7 
 33 Nicholas Barker           10 Smithtown We             60.11   5 
 34 Zachary Reed              11 Center Moric             60.45   6 
 35 Kevin McKenna             11 Walt Whitman             60.48   7 
 36 Dutch Cortese             11 Kings Park               60.91   6 
 37 John DeFrancisco          11 St. Anthony'             60.97   6 
 38 Parker Dietrich            9 Kings Park               61.30   8 
 39 Mark Modica                9 St. Anthony'             61.79   7 
 40 Aidan DePaul              10 St. Anthony'             61.86   8 
 41 Raja Umer                 10 Walt Whitman             62.44   6 
 42 Brian Conigliaro          10 St. Anthony'             63.13   6 
 43 Max Stein                  9 John Glenn               64.02   9 
 44 Andrew Campisi            10 Smithtown We             64.27   7 
 45 Graham Lunt               12 Walt Whitman             64.72   6 
 46 Justin Kirshner            9 St. Anthony'             65.07   8 
 47 Angelo Prestipino          9 St. Anthony'             65.18   8 
 48 Ethan Develvis            10 Center Moric             66.15   7 
 49 Patrick Boyzok             9 Smithtown Ea             66.58   9 
 50 Jack Dolowich              9 Smithtown Ea             67.76   9 
 51 Colin Hanely               9 Smithtown Ea             69.04   9 
 52 Eric Vila                  9 St. John the             69.35   7 
 53 Brian Connelly             9 St. Anthony'             70.75   8 
 54 Michael Nealis             9 Kings Park               71.49   9 
 55 Matthew Jacobs             9 St. Anthony'             72.41   8 
 
Event 9  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Desmond Benton            12 West Islip             2:00.35   1  10   
  2 David Cabello             11 Smithtown We           2:01.47   1   8   
  3 Michael Donegan           11 Center Moric           2:04.30   1   6   
  4 Matthew Reda              11 St. Anthony'           2:04.67   1   4   
  5 Peter DeMicco             12 West Islip             2:06.00   1   2   
  6 Owen McCarthy             10 St. Anthony'           2:07.02   1   1   
  7 Matthew Liu               10 John Glenn             2:09.18   1 
  8 Daniel Rourke              9 John Glenn             2:10.24   1 
  9 justin klei               11 Harborfields           2:10.43   1 
 10 Daniel Mardkha            11 Kings Park             2:11.14   1 
 10 Malik Jones               11 St. Anthony'           2:11.14   1 
 12 Joseph Mazzucca            9 St. Anthony'           2:11.85   2 
 13 Andrew Lutz               10 Babylon                2:12.58   2 
 14 Jack Mahoney              11 Center Moric           2:13.38   1 
 15 John Dolphin              10 St. Anthony'           2:14.29   2 
 16 Brian Roman               10 St. John the           2:14.73   2 
 17 Anthony Algieri           10 St. Anthony'           2:14.76   2 
 18 Paul Ciesluk              10 West Islip             2:15.39   2 
 19 Emanuel Sanchez            9 St. John the           2:15.41   2 
 20 Cameron Martinez          10 Farmingdale            2:16.36   2 
 21 Max Hujik                 11 West Islip             2:16.50   2 
 22 Mark Gellar               12 West Islip             2:18.02   2 
 23 Matthew Lusak             11 St. Anthony'           2:18.25   2 
 24 Matthew Nocerino          11 St. Anthony'           2:18.31   2 
 25 Liam Conte                 9 St. Anthony'           2:20.48   2 
 26 Jack Schnurr              12 Smithtown Ea           2:20.83   3 
 27 Ivan Martinez             10 Farmingdale            2:21.07   2 
 28 Robert Dahl               10 St. Anthony'           2:22.16   2 
 29 Matthew Colvell           10 St. Anthony'           2:22.76   3 
 30 Mikey Delcore              9 St. John the           2:22.87   3 
 31 Matthew Devitt            10 John Glenn             2:23.65   3 
 32 Patrick Calcagno          10 West Islip             2:24.05   2 
 33 Thomas Costa              10 St. John the           2:27.90   3 
 34 Andrew McMaugh            11 Kings Park             2:28.67   3 
 35 Joseph Badalamenti        12 Farmingdale            2:29.44   3 
 36 Conor Lang                10 St. Anthony'           2:30.19   3 
 37 Michael Holihan            9 St. John the           2:31.84   3 
 38 David Yoo                  9 Stony Brook            2:34.24   3 
 39 Patrick Killilea          10 St. Anthony'           2:34.95   3 
 40 Christopher Mullady       10 St. Anthony'           2:35.32   3 
 41 Connor Zanelotti          11 Farmingdale            2:44.39   3 
 42 Dylan Cellamare            9 St. Anthony'           2:48.91   3 
 43 Jon Tyus-Carrington        9 St. Anthony'           2:51.00   3 
 44 Matthew Rubin              9 St. Anthony'           2:51.20   3 
 
Event 15  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnny O'Connell          10 St. John the           4:50.43   1 
  2 Kevin Martin              10 Walt Whitman           4:50.69   1 
  3 Robert Doherty             9 St. Anthony'           4:53.07   1 
  4 Christian Talay           SO Smithtown Ea           4:53.19   1 
  5 Jonathan Solar            10 St. Anthony'           4:53.92   1 
  6 Luke Connolly              9 St. Anthony'           4:54.59   1 
  7 Patrick Finegan           10 St. Anthony'           4:55.51   1 
  8 George Maidhof             9 Smithtown We           4:55.59   1 
  9 Alex Triolo                9 Smithtown Ea           4:59.17   1 
 10 Tyler Hanratty            10 John Glenn             5:00.06   1 
 11 Robert Smith              10 Smithtown Ea           5:00.10   1 
 12 Branco Garrido            10 Walt Whitman           5:01.52   1 
 13 Michael Dixon             10 West Islip             5:03.72   1 
 14 Joshua Chung              10 St. Anthony'           5:04.51   1 
 15 Riley Corcoran            10 Stony Brook            5:04.68   2 
 16 Dennis Mensch              9 Smithtown We           5:05.88   1 
 17 William Brennan           10 Smithtown We           5:06.18   3 
 18 Ryan Howlin               10 Smithtown We           5:10.65   1 
 19 Andrew Agunzo             10 Smithtown We           5:11.52   3 
 20 Kevin Forte               10 Smithtown We           5:11.54   1 
 21 Carter Reis               10 Smithtown We           5:14.57   2 
 22 Chris Arthur              10 Walt Whitman           5:14.79   2 
 23 Richard Tylar              9 Smithtown We           5:14.94   3 
 24 James Mintell              8 Center Moric           5:16.99   2 
 25 Connor Fawcett            10 Farmingdale            5:17.10   2 
 26 Sean Rea                  10 Farmingdale            5:17.13   3 
 27 Ryan Wise                 10 St. Anthony'           5:17.63   2 
 28 Kevin Budveit             10 St. John the           5:17.83   2 
 29 Niall Gildea              10 West Islip             5:19.56   2 
 30 John Boniberger            8 West Islip             5:22.40   2 
 31 Tobias Wefering            9 West Islip             5:22.51   2 
 32 Patrick Cleary            10 Smithtown Ea           5:24.44   2 
 33 Jason Dolowich             9 Smithtown Ea           5:26.49   3 
 34 Kevin Vongerichten         9 Smithtown We           5:26.92   3 
 35 Ryan Mcdermott             9 Center Moric           5:28.20   3 
 36 William Tella              9 John Glenn             5:28.76   2 
 37 Ryan Devitt               10 John Glenn             5:29.75   2 
 38 Brandon Meyer             10 John Glenn             5:30.54   3 
 39 Will Priebe               10 Smithtown We           5:35.00   3 
 40 David Adler                9 Smithtown Ea           5:35.28   2 
 41 Jake Haddad                9 John Glenn             5:40.52   2 
 42 Paul Bauccio               9 Farmingdale            5:42.93   3 
 43 Joseph O'Neill             9 Center Moric           5:48.19   3 
 44 Gavin Sandel               9 Harborfields           5:53.32   3 
 45 Sean O'Leary              10 Kings Park             6:05.05   3 
 46 Matthew Peters             9 Smithtown We           6:08.82   3 
 47 Daniel Van Nostrand        9 Smithtown We           6:13.11   3 
 48 Brandon Fried              9 Smithtown We           6:20.55   3 
 
Event 17  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Danzi             10 Smithtown We           4:33.03   1  10   
  2 Nick Muellers             11 Smithtown We           4:36.60   1   8   
  3 Sean Smyth                12 Walt Whitman           4:38.43   1   6   
  4 Brian Smith               10 St. Anthony'           4:42.64   1   4   
  5 Raj Shah                  11 Walt Whitman           4:44.38   1   2   
  6 Patrick Grasing           10 Smithtown Ea           4:45.57   1   1   
  7 cole flynn                10 Harborfields           4:46.27   1 
  8 alec rees                  9 Harborfields           4:48.12   1 
  9 Andrew Paules             10 West Islip             4:48.58   1 
 10 Matthew Maidhof           12 Smithtown We           4:51.95   2 
 11 Mike DiSalvo              11 Kings Park             4:53.46   1 
 12 Ryan McQuade              12 Walt Whitman           4:54.18   2 
 13 James Cameron             10 West Islip             4:54.79   2 
 14 John Connolly             11 St. Anthony'           4:56.29   1 
 15 Sean Murphy               12 John Glenn             4:58.25   1 
 16 Eyvin Moreira             12 Walt Whitman           5:01.30   2 
 17 Kyle Perez                11 Kings Park             5:04.19   2 
 18 Harrison Goldstein        11 Smithtown Ea           5:06.93   1 
 19 Patrick Giambruno         12 John Glenn             5:07.64   1 
 20 Patrick Wuss              11 Walt Whitman           5:09.87   2 
 21 Leonardo Montoya          11 Walt Whitman           5:09.90   2 
 22 Thomas Stritzl            11 Kings Park             5:12.86   2 
 23 Aidan Pecorale            12 West Islip             5:14.13   2 
 24 Cooper Ball               11 Kings Park             5:15.08   2 
 25 Matt Smith                11 St. John the           5:16.71   2 
 26 Bryan Spinella            12 Smithtown Ea           5:19.43   1 
 27 Sam Daly                  11 Kings Park             5:31.06   2 
 28 Harrison Plhak            11 Stony Brook            5:33.42   2 
 29 Thomas Fanelli            11 Kings Park             5:57.43   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph F
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarvis Kuunifa             9 Westbury                 24.35   2 
  2 Shawn Adams               10 St. John the             24.44   1 
  3 Kevens Leger              10 Westbury                 24.65   2 
  4 Dakotah Mathis            10 Farmingdale              24.78   1 
  5 Stephen Wiesehahn          9 St. Anthony'             24.80   1 
  6 Andrew West               10 Westbury                 24.96   1 
  7 Connor Trees              10 West Islip               25.05   6 
  8 Javier Paz Manzano        10 Westbury                 25.07   4 
  9 Mickenson Simon            9 Westbury                 25.14   4 
 10 Keith Mesecher            10 St. Anthony'             25.29   2 
 11 Tremayne Millner          10 Babylon                  25.62   1 
 12 Tavon Scott                9 John Glenn               25.73   1 
 13 Marc Forte                 9 West Islip               25.74   6 
 14 No Competitor Number 12      Unattached Boys          25.77  13 
 15 Samuel Ryba                9 Smithtown We             25.79   2 
 16 Daniel Cyrille             9 St. John the             25.84   3 
 17 Tevon Downer              10 Westbury                 26.00   3 
 18 Christopher Ramos         10 St. John the             26.11   2 
 19 Carlos Alfaro              9 Walt Whitman             26.13   4 
 20 Nicholas Marino            9 West Islip               26.16   9 
 21 Uel Figaro                 9 Smithtown Ea             26.21   5 
 22 Kevaugne Watson            9 Westbury                 26.36  11 
 23 Tyler Maslak              10 St. Anthony'             26.38   3 
 24 Chris Zhang               10 Stony Brook              26.39   8 
 25 Jack Pirtle                9 St. Anthony'             26.41   5 
 26 Robert D'Andrea           10 Smithtown Ea             26.42   7 
 27 Joe Catanzaro             10 West Islip               26.55   9 
 28 Brian Conigliaro          10 St. Anthony'             26.60   6 
 29 Jake Bushery              10 Babylon                  26.73   5 
 30 Matt Clossick             10 Farmingdale              26.74   2 
 30 Parker Dietrich            9 Kings Park               26.74   5 
 32 Brian Roman               10 St. John the             26.76   3 
 33 Kerby Lindor              10 Westbury                 26.83  13 
 34 Michael Colozzo           10 Smithtown We             26.89   7 
 35 Zachary McKenzie           9 St. Anthony'             26.90   3 
 36 Frank Picini               9 Farmingdale              27.01   3 
 37 Ejiofo Mbanefo            11 Stony Brook              27.04   8 
 37 Darius Adbuluaqq           9 St. John the             27.04   6 
 39 Ishmael Muhammad           9 Center Moric             27.17   7 
 40 John Savoca               10 Babylon                  27.21   4 
 41 Ethan Lasurdo              9 Smithtown We             27.22   8 
 42 Christian Sosa            10 St. John the             27.30   4 
 43 Nicholas Mele             10 Smithtown We             27.31   7 
 44 Thomas Costa              10 St. John the             27.32   5 
 45 Emanuel Sanchez            9 St. John the             27.36   5 
 46 Michael Crocitto          10 Smithtown Ea             27.41  10 
 47 Spencer Lebit              9 Smithtown Ea             27.58   8 
 48 Alex Kirchoff             10 Harborfields             27.69   9 
 49 Austin Epp                 9 St. John the             27.90   6 
 50 Alec Torres               10 St. John the             27.93   6 
 51 Anthony Lituma             9 Center Moric             27.94  10 
 51 Tyler Hans                10 Smithtown Ea             27.94   8 
 53 Christian Lee             10 St. John the             28.07   4 
 54 William Wang              10 Stony Brook              28.21   9 
 55 Enoch Guo                  7 Stony Brook              28.54  10 
 56 Albee Jules                9 Westbury                 28.57  12 
 57 Michael Sforza             9 Smithtown Ea             28.58   8 
 57 Justin Alleyne-Jackson     9 Westbury                 28.58   7 
 59 Michael Holihan            9 St. John the             28.77   9 
 60 Mikey Delcore              9 St. John the             28.79   7 
 61 Nick Develvis             10 Center Moric             29.15  10 
 62 Ajani Shallow             10 Westbury                 29.66  13 
 63 Anthony Delapi            10 Babylon                  29.67   9 
 64 Christian Spreizer         9 Smithtown We             30.30  12 
 65 Aiden O'Neill              9 Center Moric             30.46  11 
 66 Jack Modica               11 Smithtown Ea             30.52  11 
 67 Kyle Smythe                9 John Glenn               30.81  11 
 68 Jaisson Berrios            9 Walt Whitman             31.12  11 
 69 Eric Vila                  9 St. John the             31.33  12 
 70 David Yoo                  9 Stony Brook              31.34  12 
 71 Joseph Iervolino          10 Smithtown Ea             31.36  12 
 72 Jack Cebulski             10 Kings Park               31.39  13 
 73 Joseph Sanelli             9 John Glenn               31.88  11 
 74 Mateus Gonzalez            9 Center Moric             32.78  12 
 75 Finn Moran                11 Center Moric             33.29  10 
 76 No Competitor Number 1       Unattached Boys          33.96  13 
 77 Mike Pena                 10 St. John the             34.43  13 
 78 Martin Kelly              10 John Glenn               40.66  10 
 
Event 21  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greg Bove                 12 West Islip               23.53   1  10   
  2 Xavier Allen              12 Westbury                 23.69   1   8   
  3 Johathon Green            12 John Glenn               23.71   1   6   
  4 Jeffrey Smith             12 Westbury                 24.28   1   4   
  5 Josiah Figaro             12 Smithtown Ea             24.38   1   2   
  6 Jake Maltese              12 St. Anthony'             24.57   1   1   
  7 Sam Monastero             10 Smithtown We             24.63   2 
  8 Harry Jung                12 Smithtown Ea             25.01   2 
  9 Russell Rohan             11 John Glenn               25.31   2 
 10 Rudolph Posy              12 Westbury                 25.49   2 
 11 Matteo Siciliano          11 West Islip               25.75   3 
 12 Sean Hauptman             10 Smithtown We             25.76   3 
 13 Ryan Flynn                11 Babylon                  25.77   3 
 14 Malik Jones               11 St. Anthony'             25.85   3 
 15 Nicholas D'Agostino       12 West Islip               25.98   2 
 16 William Dowling           11 Smithtown Ea             26.02   3 
 17 Kyle Endsley              12 Smithtown Ea             26.11   2 
 18 Zachary Reed              11 Center Moric             26.22   4 
 19 Riccardi Ronald           11 Smithtown We             26.35   4 
 20 Matthew Nocerino          11 St. Anthony'             26.76   5 
 21 Matthew Reda              11 St. Anthony'             27.10   3 
 22 Matthew Lusak             11 St. Anthony'             27.64   4 
 23 Jose Jerome               11 Walt Whitman             27.68   5 
 24 Harrison Goldstein        11 Smithtown Ea             28.85   4 
 25 Austin Harilall           11 St. Anthony'             29.34   5 
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick DeFelice             11 Smithtown We             58.60   1  10   
  2 Kevin Cassidy             12 West Islip               60.44   1   8   
  3 Zackary Stickelman        11 John Glenn               60.67   1   6   
  4 Rodney Jerome             11 Westbury                 62.09   2   4   
  5 Emmanuel Auguste          12 Walt Whitman             62.63   2   2   
  6 Nick Van Deusen           11 Kings Park               62.77   1   1   
  7 Garrett Dietrich          11 Kings Park               62.79   1 
  8 Christopher Murphy        12 Smithtown We             63.18   1 
  9 Austin Bennett            10 West Islip               63.36   2 
 10 Liam Willman              10 St. Anthony'             65.50   2 
 11 Nicholas Gans             11 West Islip               66.53   3 
 12 Tristan Morlock           10 John Glenn               66.61   3 
 13 Thomas Fennell            11 Smithtown Ea             67.01   2 
 14 Alvaro Vega               12 Smithtown We             67.03   2 
 15 Tyler Maslak              10 St. Anthony'             67.83   3 
 16 Whil Dorce                11 Westbury                 68.56   4 
 17 Jason Demarest            10 West Islip               69.39   4 
 18 Nicholas Latino           10 Smithtown Ea             69.47   5 
 19 Kyle Muirhead             10 St. Anthony'             69.48   4 
 20 Ty Carpinello             10 West Islip               70.02   3 
 21 Matthew Brunet             9 Walt Whitman             70.54   3 
 22 Ethan Van Nostrand        10 Smithtown We             71.25   5 
 23 Thomas Gans               11 West Islip               71.53   4 
 24 Nicholas Troy              9 Harborfields             71.65   4 
 25 Daniel Juarez             11 Smithtown We             72.06   5 
 26 Ahmed Elhalawani          11 Smithtown We             72.66   5 
 27 Max Stein                  9 John Glenn               73.44   5 
 28 Liam Gallagher            12 West Islip               73.88   3 
 
Event 27  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smithtown West  'A'                                 8:39.51   10   
     1) David Cabello 11                2) John Cuff 11                   
     3) Michael Danzi 10                4) Nick Cipolla 12                
  2 John Glenn  'A'                                     8:56.50    8   
     1) Sean Murphy 12                  2) Matthew Liu 10                 
     3) Daniel Rourke 9                 4) Patrick Giambruno 12           
  3 West Islip  'A'                                     9:02.70    6   
     1) Andrew Paules 10                2) Paul Ciesluk 10                
     3) James Cameron 10                4) Frank Riviezzo 11              
  4 Smithtown East  'A'                                 9:10.61    4   
     1) Kevin Cawley 11                 2) Patrick Grasing 10             
     3) Christian Talay SO              4) Bryan Spinella 12              
  5 Westbury  'A'                                       9:34.86    2   
     1) Javier Paz Manzano 10           2) Whil Dorce 11                  
     3) Rodney Jerome 11                4) Mickenson Simon 9              
 
Event 29  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Islip  'A'                                     3:30.82   10   
     1) Greg Bove 12                    2) Kyle Cronin 11                 
     3) Peter DeMicco 12                4) Desmond Benton 12              
  2 Smithtown West  'A'                                 3:31.55    8   
     1) Matthew Villano 12              2) Ryan Leinwand 11               
     3) Aleksandar Zdravkovic 10        4) Nick Muellers 11               
  3 Westbury  'A'                                       3:41.44    6   
     1) Rudolph Posy 12                 2) Andrew West 10                 
     3) Jeffrey Smith 12                4) Naquan Frazier 10              
  4 Kings Park  'A'                                     3:45.58    4   
     1) Kyle Perez 11                   2) Russell Gradel 10              
     3) Mike DiSalvo 11                 4) Garrett Dietrich 11            
  5 Smithtown East  'A'                                 3:46.71    2   
     1) Daniel Murphy 12                2) Matthew Krajci 12              
     3) Brandon Vella 12                4) Robert Smith 10                
 
Event 31  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Final
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Westbury  'A'                                         45.57   1  10   
     1) Kevens Leger 10                 2) Jarvis Kuunifa 9               
     3) Xavier Allen 12                 4) Steve Antoine 12               
  2 Center Moriches  'A'                                  46.85   2   8   
     1) Letrell Ward 10                 2) Jake Dagostino 10              
     3) David Carroll 11                4) Nyrell James 12                
  3 Babylon  'A'                                          47.00   1   6   
     1) Thomas Grimes 12                2) Josiah Morris 10               
     3) Tremayne Millner 10             4) Evan Parise 10                 
  4 Smithtown East  'A'                                   47.34   1   4   
     1) Josiah Figaro 12                2) Harry Jung 12                  
     3) Kyle Endsley 12                 4) Paden Cerbone 11               
  5 West Islip  'A'                                       48.78   1   2   
     1) Connor Trees 10                 2) Marc Forte 9                   
     3) Nicholas Gans 11                4) Nicholas D'Agostino 12         
 -- Kings Park  'A'                                         DNF   2 
     1) Bryan Pelaez 12                 2) Dutch Cortese 11               
     3) Nick Van Deusen 11              4) Parker Dietrich 9              
 -- Smithtown West  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Liam Sullivan 10                2) Sam Monastero 10               
     3) Christopher Murphy 12           4) Sean Hauptman 10               
 
Event 33  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vladislav Cullinane       12 Babylon                6-04.00   10   
  2 Gavin Baker               11 Smithtown We           5-10.00    8   
  3 Jonathan Lew              12 Walt Whitman           5-08.00    4   
  3 Michael Perez             11 Kings Park             5-08.00    4   
  3 Paden Cerbone             11 Smithtown Ea           5-08.00    4   
  6 Stephen Godas             11 Smithtown We          J5-08.00    1   
  7 Tilon Figaro               9 Smithtown Ea           5-06.00  
  8 Kyle Muirhead             10 St. Anthony'          J5-06.00  
  9 Isaiah Bien Aise          12 Westbury              J5-06.00  
 10 Tavon Scott                9 John Glenn             5-04.00  
 11 William Boeri             10 Smithtown We           5-02.00  
 11 Thomas Cuff                9 Smithtown We           5-02.00  
 13 Tobias Wefering            9 West Islip            J5-02.00  
 -- Zebediah Hunter           11 Westbury                    NH  
 -- Tom Caras                 10 Chaminade                   NH  
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Berotti              12 Farmingdale           22-02.50   10   
  2 John Poplawski            11 Walt Whitman          20-04.75    8   
  3 Amir Cambridge            10 Farmingdale           19-10.75    6   
  4 Stephen Godas             11 Smithtown We          19-09.00    4   
  5 Russell Gradel            10 Kings Park            19-08.50    2   
  6 Paden Cerbone             11 Smithtown Ea          19-07.75    1   
  7 Isaiah Allen              10 Westbury              19-02.00  
  8 Gavin Baker               11 Smithtown We          18-11.00  
  9 Isaiah Bien Aise          12 Westbury              18-07.50  
 10 Riccardi Ronald           11 Smithtown We          18-07.00  
 11 Bryan Pelaez              12 Kings Park            18-05.25  
 12 Emmanuel Auguste          12 Walt Whitman          18-02.00  
 13 Ryan Sommers              12 Farmingdale           17-09.25  
 13 Jayson Ramirez             9 Farmingdale           17-09.25  
 15 Danyael Buckley           10 Kings Park            17-07.50  
 16 William Boeri             10 Smithtown We          17-02.25  
 17 Tyler King                 9 Smithtown Ea          17-01.50  
 18 Carl Bacette               9 Farmingdale           17-01.00  
 19 Ritchy Fede               10 Westbury              16-07.75  
 20 Diontre Champion           9 Farmingdale           16-07.50  
 21 Dominic Cimino            10 Kings Park            16-06.00  
 22 Maxmillian Nadelson        9 Smithtown Ea          14-03.50  
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Berotti              12 Farmingdale           44-03.00   10   
  2 Isaiah Bien Aise          12 Westbury              42-11.50    8   
  3 Vladislav Cullinane       12 Babylon               42-09.25    6   
  4 Isaiah Allen              10 Westbury              42-01.50    4   
  5 Russell Rohan             11 John Glenn            42-00.00    2   
  6 Amir Cambridge            10 Farmingdale           40-05.75    1   
  7 Thomas Grimes             12 Babylon               39-04.50  
  8 Joseph Luongo             10 Center Moric          39-03.25  
  9 Ty Carpinello             10 West Islip            39-00.50  
 10 Dachan Thompson           11 Walt Whitman          38-11.25  
 11 Ryan Sommers              12 Farmingdale           38-09.00  
 12 Jared Paolillo            11 Smithtown We          38-04.00  
 13 Jake Messina              10 St. Anthony'          38-02.00  
 14 Jack Mahoney              11 Center Moric          37-09.50  
 15 Liam Willman              10 St. Anthony'          37-03.50  
 16 Carl Bacette               9 Farmingdale           37-01.50  
 17 Danyael Buckley           10 Kings Park            36-09.50  
 18 Jayson Ramirez             9 Farmingdale           35-10.50  
 19 Tyler King                 9 Smithtown Ea          35-03.00  
 20 Diontre Champion           9 Farmingdale           35-00.50  
 21 Ritchy Fede               10 Westbury              34-07.50  
 22 Ryan Tona                  9 Smithtown We          34-02.00  
 23 Mark Gellar               12 West Islip            34-01.25  
 24 Dakotah Mathis            10 Farmingdale           33-11.00  
 25 Jason Demarest            10 West Islip            33-10.25  
 26 Sean Coppola              11 West Islip            33-10.00  
 27 Maxmillian Nadelson        9 Smithtown Ea          33-03.25  
 
Event 39  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jahvirye Wilks            11 Farmingdale             132-11   10   
  2 Alec Wargo                12 St. Anthony'            128-11    8   
  3 Eugene Sim                12 Smithtown We            127-09    6   
  4 Patrick Lynch             12 Farmingdale             119-07    4   
  5 Ryan Wertz                11 Smithtown Ea            114-01    2   
  6 Dylan Rehman              11 Walt Whitman            110-10    1   
  7 Jared Wright              11 St. Anthony'            105-08  
  8 Steven Joseph             12 Farmingdale             105-03  
  9 Cole DeCastro             12 Farmingdale             103-05  
 10 John Calisi               11 St. Anthony'            101-05  
 11 Michael Faccio            11 St. Anthony'            100-10  
 12 John Dugan                11 Walt Whitman             99-05  
 13 Liam Farrell              12 West Islip               98-01  
 14 Christian Archer          11 St. John the             97-08  
 15 Alex Rodriguez            11 Smithtown We             97-03  
 16 Justin Salas              11 Walt Whitman             94-01  
 17 Brendan Harrigan          12 John Glenn               92-00  
 18 C.J. Zito                 11 West Islip               91-08  
 19 Corey Kaiser              10 St. Anthony'             91-00  
 20 Ryan Wengler              11 Smithtown We             90-08  
 21 Matt Stroble              10 St. John the             90-07  
 22 Daniel Savickis           10 Smithtown We             89-04  
 23 Jack Daley                10 Smithtown We             88-04  
 24 Ian Schaefer              11 Kings Park               85-01  
 25 Nicholas Artusa           11 St. John the             83-04  
 26 Jacob Gelman              12 Smithtown We             82-04  
 27 Ryan Jean                 10 West Islip               81-09  
 27 Salvatore LaScala         11 Smithtown Ea             81-09  
 29 Andrew Renfroe            12 West Islip               81-07  
 30 Justin Williford          11 St. Anthony'             81-02  
 31 Joseph Pelio              10 St. Anthony'             80-07  
 32 Chase Carucci             10 Smithtown We             78-04  
 33 William Brant              9 Smithtown We             74-01  
 34 Nelson Cordova            10 Westbury                 73-06  
 35 David Harvey              10 St. Anthony'             73-05  
 36 Joseph Conza              10 St. Anthony'             67-08  
 37 Andrey Hamparzoumian       9 Smithtown Ea             65-09  
 38 Robert DiFiore            10 Smithtown We             64-10  
 39 Jordan Gelman             10 Smithtown We             63-11  
 40 Thomas King                9 Westbury                 62-04  
 41 Paul Meyers                9 St. Anthony'             61-10  
 42 Nicholas Dechen            9 Smithtown Ea             59-07  
 43 Tyler Wertz                9 Smithtown Ea             58-01  
 44 Frank Martusciello         9 Smithtown Ea             57-07  
 45 Nicholas Pincott           9 John Glenn               57-01  
 46 Sean Kotch                10 St. Anthony'             56-02  
 47 Jordon Karafiol           10 John Glenn               55-07  
 48 Andrew Orshowitz          11 John Glenn               53-02  
 49 Lonnie Tyson              10 Westbury                 51-09  
 50 Ryan Kelly                 9 John Glenn               42-09  
 
Event 41  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clay Jamison              12 Huntington            47-08.50   10   
  2 Jacob Sigerson            11 Center Moric          44-05.00    8   
  3 John Poplawski            11 Walt Whitman          43-00.25    6   
  4 Justin Salas              11 Walt Whitman          42-00.00    4   
  5 Cole DeCastro             12 Farmingdale           39-11.00    2   
  6 Eugene Sim                12 Smithtown We          39-10.50    1   
  7 Jahvirye Wilks            11 Farmingdale           39-06.00  
  8 Liam Farrell              12 West Islip            38-04.00  
  9 Steven Joseph             12 Farmingdale           38-03.00  
 10 Chris Savaglio            12 Harborfields          38-02.00  
 11 Jared Wright              11 St. Anthony'          37-08.50  
 12 Daniel Savickis           10 Smithtown We          37-02.00  
 13 Ryan Jean                 10 West Islip            36-10.50  
 14 Patrick Lynch             12 Farmingdale           36-02.00  
 15 Dylan Rehman              11 Walt Whitman          36-00.50  
 16 Naquan Frazier            10 Westbury              35-11.75  
 17 C.J. Zito                 11 West Islip            35-08.50  
 18 Alex Rodriguez            11 Smithtown We          35-07.25  
 19 Salvatore LaScala         11 Smithtown Ea          35-00.50  
 20 Jack Daley                10 Smithtown We          34-09.00  
 21 Christian Archer          11 St. John the          34-05.00  
 22 Michael Faccio            11 St. Anthony'          33-10.00  
 23 Matt Stroble              10 St. John the          33-02.00  
 24 John Calisi               11 St. Anthony'          32-08.50  
 25 John Dugan                11 Walt Whitman          32-05.75  
 26 Ryan Wengler              11 Smithtown We          32-04.75  
 27 Justin Williford          11 St. Anthony'          32-03.25  
 28 Ryan Wertz                11 Smithtown Ea          31-10.50  
 29 Ryan Bosak                10 Kings Park            31-01.50  
 30 Chase Carucci             10 Smithtown We          30-09.25  
 31 Corey Kaiser              10 St. Anthony'          30-03.00  
 32 Nicholas Artusa           11 St. John the          30-00.75  
 33 William Brant              9 Smithtown We          29-06.75  
 34 Andrew Renfroe            12 West Islip            29-06.00  
 35 Jordan Gelman             10 Smithtown We          29-01.50  
 36 Zachary Schwarts          10 Smithtown Ea          28-05.00  
 37 Nelson Cordova            10 Westbury              28-04.00  
 38 Kenneth Lindgren          11 Kings Park            28-03.00  
 39 David Harvey              10 St. Anthony'          27-09.00  
 40 Craig Iorizzo              9 Smithtown We          27-04.75  
 41 Andrey Hamparzoumian       9 Smithtown Ea          27-04.00  
 42 Joseph Pelio              10 St. Anthony'          27-02.00  
 43 Oscar Benitcz             10 Kings Park            25-11.00  
 44 Joseph Conza              10 St. Anthony'          25-06.25  
 45 Nicholas Dechen            9 Smithtown Ea          25-06.00  
 46 Robert DiFiore            10 Smithtown We          25-04.25  
 47 Paul Meyers                9 St. Anthony'          25-01.00  
 48 Frank Martusciello         9 Smithtown Ea          24-07.00  
 49 Thomas King                9 Westbury              24-01.00  
 50 Sean Kotch                10 St. Anthony'          23-07.75  
 51 Jon Villatoro             10 Walt Whitman          23-00.00  
 52 Tyler Wertz                9 Smithtown Ea          21-11.75  
 53 Michael Bencivenga         9 Smithtown Ea          21-01.00  
 54 Lonnie Tyson              10 Westbury              20-10.50  
 55 John Scomillio             9 Smithtown Ea          20-04.25  
 
Event 44  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alejandro Adorno          11 St. Anthony'          12-06.00   10   
  2 Hunter Gibbons            12 West Islip            12-00.00    8   
  3 Michael Green             12 Westbury              11-06.00    6   
  4 Cody White                11 West Islip            11-00.00    4   
  5 Jeff Kaji                 12 Babylon              J11-00.00    2   
  6 Robert Kalinowski          9 St. Anthony'          10-06.00    1   
  7 Richard Mangogna          10 Kings Park           J10-06.00  
  8 Joseph Lyons              10 Center Moric          10-00.00  
  8 Alex Lehr                 11 St. Anthony'          10-00.00  
  8 Chris Scotto-DiMaso       11 Smithtown We          10-00.00  
 11 Connor Dempsey            10 Babylon                9-00.00  
 11 Chris Bartsch             11 Smithtown Ea           9-00.00  
 11 Nicholas Marino            9 West Islip             9-00.00  
 11 Jared Paolillo            11 Smithtown We           9-00.00  
 11 Raj Shah                  11 Walt Whitman           9-00.00  
 11 Peter Kawakami            10 St. Anthony'           9-00.00  
 -- Skylar Baez               11 Smithtown Ea                NH  
 -- Nicholas Latino           10 Smithtown Ea                NH  
 -- Liam Berrin               12 St. John the                NH  
 -- Anthony Galasso            9 St. John the                NH  
 -- Matthew Brunet             9 Walt Whitman                NH  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Smithtown West             111        2) West Islip                 79   
    3) Westbury                    70        4) Farmingdale                43   
    5) ST. Anthony's               39        6) Smithtown East             38   
    7) Walt Whitman                33        8) John Glenn                 30   
    9) Babylon                     24       10) Kings Park                 22   
   10) Center Moriches             22       12) Huntington                 10   
   13) St. John the Baptist         3