Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational - 4/28/2018           
                             Smithtown High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Ginty               10 Smithtown Ea          10:51.79   1  10   
  2 Fiona Haegeland           10 CSH                   10:54.36   1   8   
  3 Kaitlyn DeYulio           11 Commack               11:05.26   1   6   
  4 Juliet Felice              9 Bellport              11:06.52   1   4   
  5 Julianna Horz             11 Commack               11:23.76   1   2   
  6 Jill Schleier             11 St. John the          11:29.60   1   1   
  7 Madison Isnardi           10 St. John the          11:29.89   1 
  8 Fiona McLoughlin          10 Commack               11:35.68   1 
  9 Annalise Giuffrida        11 CSH                   11:42.21   1 
 10 Sabrina Spezia             9 St. John the          11:44.46   1 
 11 Jessica Ihlen             10 Kings Park            11:45.91   2 
 12 Erin Fader                12 Massapequa            11:47.72   2 
 13 Elizabeth Demacopoulos    10 Commack               11:49.36   1 
 14 Madeline Mowbray          11 Islip                 11:49.49   2 
 15 Cassandra Cosma           10 Center Moric          11:52.57   2 
 16 Gabrielle Garra            8 CSH                   11:56.43   2 
 17 Kristen Thomas            12 Islip                 11:59.01   2 
 18 Alexa Varlamos            11 Commack               12:03.40   1 
 19 Anna Donnelly             12 Bellport              12:09.35   2 
 20 Abby Egan                  9 Kings Park            12:15.70   1 
 21 Lanie Sharinn              9 CSH                   12:17.17   2 
 22 Julia Salatti              9 Kings Park            12:39.64   2 
 23 Natalia Cuttler           10 Islip                 12:43.73   2 
 24 Shannon Culhane           12 Northport             12:52.73   2 
 25 Sara DePietri             11 Commack               13:31.32   2 
 26 Sarah LaPrelle            12 Commack               13:33.17   2 
 27 Julia Guilfoyle           11 Commack               13:33.79   2 
 28 Madison Ricciardelli      12 Commack               13:34.41   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skye Lehr                 10 Kings Park               17.14q  1 
  2 Valerie Furlong           12 Commack                  17.32q  3 
  3 Olivia Kelly              11 John Glenn               17.41q  2 
  4 Sasha Young               11 Smithtown Ea             17.77q  3 
  5 Mia Sansanelli            11 John Glenn               17.78q  2 
  6 Theresa Reinesch          12 Northport                17.89q  2 
  7 Kerri Giambruno            9 John Glenn               18.15   1 
  8 Olivia Sarantos            9 Smithtown Ea             18.39   3 
  9 Mary Raymond               9 Bellport                 19.04   4 
  9 Olivia Johnson            10 Kings Park               19.04   3 
 11 Brianna Zelman            12 Northport                19.15   3 
 12 Juliana Buonaiuto         10 Smithtown We             19.24   3 
 13 Samantha Malfi            12 Northport                19.27   1 
 14 Courtney Murdaugh         11 Westbury                 19.28   2 
 15 Taylor Block              10 Commack                  19.33   2 
 16 Jenuvea Smart             10 Commack                  19.43   1 
 17 Kristen Rivenburgh        10 St. John the             19.56   1 
 18 Amy Lederer               10 Plainview Ke             19.58   2 
 19 Emma Reilly               12 Smithtown We             19.59   4 
 20 Erin Carrera               9 Commack                  19.78   1 
 21 Caela Anderson            10 Westbury                 20.33   4 
 22 Sarah Kim                 11 Plainview Ke             20.56   4 
 23 Sofia Haskelson            9 Harborfields             20.68   4 
 24 Maddy Mullen              11 Northport                21.25   5 
 25 Veronica Diaz              9 Commack                  21.47   7 
 26 Catuxa Fernandez          11 Smithtown We             21.51   5 
 27 Kylee Chambers            11 Islip                    21.81   7 
 28 Ella Laviano              10 Kings Park               21.98   6 
 29 Alex Hafen                 9 Harborfields             22.01   4 
 29 Keera Kittles              8 Islip                    22.01   5 
 31 Jaclyn Micillo             9 Massapequa               22.47   6 
 32 Sophia Koshansky          10 Kings Park               22.65   6 
 33 Clare Barbato             12 Northport                22.80   6 
 34 Avery Pulvidente           9 Harborfields             22.85   5 
 35 Hayley Gambale             9 Commack                  22.92   5 
 36 Lauren Mundinger           9 Commack                  23.30   7 
 37 Jada Morales               9 Bellport                 23.33   6 
 38 Darian Chandarjit          9 Commack                  23.48   7 
 39 Sophia Marlin              9 Plainview Ke             24.57   6 
 40 Amanda Kang                9 Plainview Ke             26.68   7 
 41 Samantha Navarro           9 St. John the             30.09   7 
 -- Nina Abbate                9 Bellport                   DNF   5 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Skye Lehr                 10 Kings Park               16.53   10   
  2 Valerie Furlong           12 Commack                  16.83    8   
  3 Sasha Young               11 Smithtown Ea             17.25    6   
  4 Mia Sansanelli            11 John Glenn               17.55    4   
  5 Olivia Kelly              11 John Glenn               17.79    2   
  6 Kerri Giambruno            9 John Glenn               17.98    1   
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jalynn Sharp              12 John Glenn               13.07q  1 
  2 Stephanie Weiner           7 Central Isli             13.26q  3 
  3 Lauren Wozny              11 Smithtown Ea             13.59q  2 
  4 Tchama Louis               9 Westbury                 13.66q  2 
  5 Kristen Lightbourne        9 Harborfields             13.74q  4 
  6 Kimberly Dean             11 Bellport                 13.76q  1 
  7 Olivia Mincone            11 Northport                13.83   3 
  8 Laila Gedeon              10 St. John the             14.01   3 
  9 Sarah Zdanowski           11 Kings Park               14.08   2 
 10 Iamni Foulkes             11 Central Isli             14.14   3 
 11 Katie Trapanatto          11 Kings Park               14.28   6 
 12 Danielle Roy              10 Harborfields             14.32   1 
 13 Olivia Baffo               9 Smithtown We             14.34   2 
 14 Priscilla Hansen           7 Smithtown Ea             14.45   8 
 15 Brianna Zelman            12 Northport                14.50   3 
 16 Ariyana Jones              9 John Glenn               14.53   4 
 16 Courtney Murdaugh         11 Westbury                 14.53   5 
 18 Daniella Herrera          11 St. John the             14.56   3 
 19 Peace Osita                9 Harborfields             14.69   5 
 20 Jenuvea Smart             10 Commack                  14.70   4 
 21 Ashley Curcio             11 Northport                14.80   1 
 22 Erin Carrera               9 Commack                  14.84   7 
 23 Taylor Weber              11 Commack                  14.85   4 
 23 Theresa Reinesch          12 Northport                14.85   2 
 25 Savannah McMASTER         12 Smithtown Ea             14.86   1 
 26 Adelaide Kline             9 Harborfields             14.93   4 
 27 Shannon Cain              11 Smithtown Ea             14.98   5 
 28 Deandra Baker              9 Commack                  15.00   1 
 29 Alexanda Eye               9 St. John the             15.08   2 
 30 Zy'Keah Jones             11 John Glenn               15.19   6 
 30 Victoria Vilchez          11 Smithtown Ea             15.19   4 
 32 Briana Tricario           10 Massapequa               15.20   5 
 33 Celina Ma                 10 Kings Park               15.32  11 
 33 Kayla Morisi              10 Massapequa               15.32   9 
 35 Kelly McHugh              10 Harborfields             15.33   8 
 36 Kaitlyn Aitken            11 Commack                  15.35   5 
 37 Naomi Sorkin              12 Commack                  15.38   6 
 38 Candace Arneaud           10 Commack                  15.40   7 
 39 Ann McCUTCHEN              9 Smithtown Ea             15.43   8 
 40 Taylor Block              10 Commack                  15.44   6 
 41 Samantha Rivera           11 John Glenn               15.46   6 
 42 Jameriah Destiny William   9 Bellport                 15.50   6 
 42 Gabriella Herrera          9 St. John the             15.50   7 
 44 Elizabeth Schade           9 John Glenn               15.62   5 
 45 Lauren McCaffrey          11 Massapequa               15.69   9 
 45 Kayleigh Milton           12 Kings Park               15.69   7 
 47 Caroline O'Hara            9 St. John the             15.70   7 
 47 Sophia Allocco             9 Northport                15.70  11 
 49 Gianna DeVito              9 Northport                15.72  11 
 50 Alexandra Lingg           11 Center Moric             15.76   9 
 51 Tarah St. Jean            11 Central Isli             15.77   7 
 52 Theresa Zimbleman         12 Northport                15.78   8 
 53 Amanda Price              10 Center Moric             15.91   9 
 54 Desiree Pagan              8 Islip                    15.94  10 
 55 Nicolette Youngmann        9 Commack                  16.02   8 
 56 Veronica Diaz              9 Commack                  16.05  11 
 57 Baylie Greenberg          12 Smithtown We             16.06  12 
 58 Jessica Nemeth            11 Smithtown Ea             16.15   9 
 58 Katie Kuroda               9 John Glenn               16.15   8 
 60 Schekina Surfin            9 Central Isli             16.16  10 
 61 Aleesia Stanco            12 Smithtown We             16.18  12 
 62 Emma Wirth                12 Kings Park               16.22  10 
 63 Mayra Sanchez             11 Islip                    16.26  10 
 64 Emma Fritz                10 Massapequa               16.27   9 
 65 Jaelynn Vadala             9 Commack                  16.32  12 
 66 Aniah Martinez             9 Central Isli             16.47  10 
 67 Jillian O'Neill            9 Bellport                 16.51  10 
 68 Susan Harvey              12 Smithtown We             16.69  12 
 69 Jordan Grill              10 Smithtown We             16.80  12 
 70 Kasey Cappozoli           10 Smithtown We             16.84  12 
 71 Sydney Lee                 9 Commack                  17.45  11 
 72 Kaitlyn Coconato           9 Commack                  17.47  11 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jalynn Sharp              12 John Glenn               13.03   10   
  2 Stephanie Weiner           7 Central Isli             13.35    8   
  3 Tchama Louis               9 Westbury                 13.48    6   
  4 Lauren Wozny              11 Smithtown Ea             13.76    4   
  5 Kimberly Dean             11 Bellport                 13.78    2   
  6 Olivia Mincone            11 Northport                13.98    1   
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Mulder            12 Smithtown We             59.74   1  10   
  2 Sydnie Rohme              11 Northport                60.23   1   8   
  3 Allison Seidman           12 Commack                  61.32   1   6   
  4 Alexandrea Harriott       12 Central Isli             61.70   1   4   
  5 Lauren Wozny              11 Smithtown Ea             62.26   1   2   
  6 Danielle Alia              9 Commack                  62.58   3   1   
  7 Makayla Shelton           11 St. John the             64.19   2 
  8 Catherine Rotelli         11 Commack                  64.24   3 
  9 Jazel Negron              12 Smithtown We             64.37   2 
 10 Gabriela Montanez         11 St. John the             64.60   3 
 11 Jade Young                11 Central Isli             64.62   1 
 12 Paige Leonard             11 Northport                65.46   2 
 13 Marina Forte              10 Harborfields             65.53   3 
 14 Olivia Pannell            11 St. John the             66.07   4 
 15 Sarah Levine              11 Commack                  66.44   2 
 16 Molly Hoffman              9 Northport                66.56   3 
 17 Brianna Kilker            10 St. John the             66.75   3 
 18 Micaela Ciambrone         10 Kings Park               66.95   4 
 19 Madacyn White              9 Northport                67.90   7 
 20 Samantha Sivert           11 Massapequa               68.00   4 
 21 Carley Lovito             11 St. John the             68.14   5 
 22 Sabrina Spezia             9 St. John the             68.44   6 
 23 Morgan Magwood             9 St. John the             68.77   5 
 24 Elizabeth Toma            10 Massapequa               68.94   4 
 25 Ashley Anderson            9 St. John the             69.17   6 
 26 Sienna Edwards             9 Northport                69.59   7 
 27 Tian Meinen                9 Northport                69.73   7 
 28 Cathlyn Manigat           10 Central Isli             70.06   4 
 29 Jill Schleier             11 St. John the             70.14   5 
 30 Erin Hayes                10 Northport                70.18   6 
 31 Keera Kittles              8 Islip                    70.44   4 
 32 Victoria Puzzo            10 Smithtown We             70.46   5 
 33 Natalia Jordan            10 Bellport                 70.53   6 
 34 Elizabeth Strebel         10 Center Moric             71.36   8 
 35 Hayley Hayden             10 Northport                71.86   6 
 36 Sam Shea                  10 St. John the             72.58   5 
 37 Celina Ma                 10 Kings Park               72.77   9 
 38 Julia Fenton              12 Northport                72.82   6 
 39 Mackenzie Stikelman        8 John Glenn               73.46   2 
 40 Ashleigh Triolo           10 Kings Park               74.24   9 
 41 Kyra Weybrecht            11 Center Moric             74.32   8 
 42 Emma Hahn                 11 Smithtown Ea             74.40   5 
 43 Bianka Morales            11 Islip                    74.68   7 
 44 Anastasia Paccione        10 Smithtown We             75.72   8 
 45 Alexis DiGiusepppe        11 Massapequa               76.14   9 
 46 Emily Gentzel             10 Bellport                 76.37   8 
 47 Twyla Joseph               9 Central Isli             76.68   9 
 48 Megan Donahue             10 Smithtown We             77.05   8 
 49 Sophie Smith              12 Northport                77.66   8 
 50 Rachel Baer               12 Plainview Ke             77.89   9 
 51 Emma Hayes                 9 Islip                    79.76   7 
 52 Katherine Cheadle         11 Kings Park             1:20.07   9 
 53 Trinity Johnson           11 Central Isli           1:20.29   2 
 54 Abigail Pace              10 Commack                1:20.55  10 
 55 Desiree Pagan              8 Islip                  1:21.18   7 
 56 Victoria Godino           12 Plainview Ke           1:21.77  10 
 57 Rachel Forman             11 Commack                1:22.85  10 
 58 Kaitlyn Coconato           9 Commack                1:24.45  10 
 59 Sydney Lee                 9 Commack                1:24.82  10 
 60 Sofia Jordan              12 Bellport               1:26.58  10 
 61 Skylar Calabro            10 Commack                1:27.73  10 
 
Event 10  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Catherine Farrell         11 Smithtown Ea           2:18.37   1  10   
  2 Sinead Heaney             11 Plainview Ke           2:25.51   1   8   
  3 Brittany Patterson        12 Central Isli           2:26.81   1   6   
  4 Emma Johnsen              12 Bellport               2:27.28   1   4   
  5 Catherine Eng             11 Smithtown We           2:32.37   1   2   
  6 Serena Tulley             12 Commack                2:34.02   1   1   
  7 Rachel Ewanyk             11 Northport              2:34.81   1 
  8 Marisa Lee                10 Smithtown Ea           2:35.70   1 
  9 Maryssa Smith             10 Bellport               2:36.39   1 
 10 Mary McLaughlin           11 Harborfields           2:38.26   2 
 11 Ellen Maguire              9 Harborfields           2:38.49   2 
 12 Kailey Uresk              12 Harborfields           2:39.33   2 
 13 Erica Lynch               12 Northport              2:39.39   1 
 14 Anna Ricci                11 Center Moric           2:41.03   2 
 15 Emily Zahralban            9 Bellport               2:41.56   2 
 16 Sara Wallace              12 Smithtown We           2:42.67   2 
 17 Margaret Pappas            9 St. John the           2:42.83   1 
 18 Madison Peters             9 Bellport               2:42.90   2 
 19 Carmela Ciriello           8 John Glenn             2:43.30   2 
 20 Brianna Lizzo             10 Commack                2:44.32   2 
 21 Pimthida Benjatismongkol  10 Bellport               2:44.81   2 
 22 Elizabeth O'Donnell       12 Commack                2:45.73   2 
 23 Meghan Kropp              10 Northport              2:47.51   2 
 24 Allison Reid               8 Northport              2:49.48   1 
 25 Emily Wallace             10 Smithtown We           2:49.59   3 
 26 Stacia Kaminicki           9 Smithtown Ea           2:50.87   2 
 27 Michaela New               9 Kings Park             2:51.69   2 
 28 Paige Kelleher            10 Smithtown We           2:54.41   3 
 29 Kalyn Espinal             11 Central Isli           2:54.51   3 
 30 Lauren Glubiak            10 Commack                2:54.75   2 
 31 Anna Donnelly             12 Bellport               2:57.35   2 
 32 Lauren Yandolino          11 Commack                2:58.24   3 
 33 Taryn O'Connor            10 Kings Park             2:58.77   3 
 34 Rachel Adler              12 Smithtown Ea           3:00.51   3 
 35 Kayla Cotter              10 Northport              3:01.23   3 
 36 Kylee Chambers            11 Islip                  3:02.05   3 
 37 Kaylee Jones               8 Islip                  3:02.10   3 
 38 Emma Redmond              10 Smithtown We           3:02.21   3 
 39 Cindy Cruz                12 Central Isli           3:06.45   3 
 40 Sandra Toro-Bueno         11 Northport              3:10.60   3 
 41 Abigail Carr               9 Northport              3:11.46   3 
 42 Carly Koutouvidis         12 Kings Park             3:17.17   3 
 43 Susan Sullivan            10 Northport              3:18.33   3 
 44 No Competitor Number 1       Unattached Girls       3:22.47   3  Westbury Ivy Lopez
 45 Crisette Gordon            9 Central Isli           3:22.74   3 
 
Event 16  Girls 1500 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sofia Condron              8 John Glenn             5:05.96   1 
  2 Kate Manalastas           10 Smithtown We           5:07.94   1 
  3 Makenna Morton             8 Smithtown Ea           5:22.59   1 
  4 Emma Hearns                9 Commack                5:22.62   1 
  5 Jessica Moylan             9 Smithtown Ea           5:24.12   1 
  6 Tanner Richter             9 Kings Park             5:24.22   1 
  7 Sydney Gilmore             9 Northport              5:28.22   1 
  8 Cassandra Cosma           10 Center Moric           5:31.81   1 
  9 Mikayla Cecora             9 Massapequa             5:36.40   2 
 10 Cienna Lugares             9 Commack                5:38.34   2 
 11 Kaiya Forte-Joyles        10 Smithtown We           5:39.83   2 
 12 Julia Spampinato           9 Commack                5:41.82   1 
 13 Giana Haubrich            10 Northport              5:46.26   1 
 14 Amy Magagnoli             10 Islip                  5:49.42   1 
 15 Sydney Price               8 Center Moric           5:52.23   1 
 16 Natalia Cuttler           10 Islip                  5:58.28   1 
 17 Danielle Treglia          10 Smithtown We           6:00.10   2 
 18 Jackie Kummer             10 Northport              6:00.27   2 
 19 Osasi Amene                8 Central Isli           6:04.90   1 
 20 Nicole Shaffery            9 Northport              6:05.41   2 
 21 Elena Pirro               10 Smithtown We           6:12.13   2 
 22 Kelly Evers                9 Commack                6:12.14   2 
 23 Rebecca Hardie            10 John Glenn             6:13.85   2 
 24 Jennifer Donis            11 Central Isli           6:14.15   2 
 25 Mary Bader                 9 Smithtown We           6:16.89   2 
 26 Olivia Allocca             9 Commack                6:20.13   2 
 27 Carissa Philips            9 Smithtown We           6:22.27   2 
 28 Madeline Gerby             9 Massapequa             6:25.73   2 
 29 Jessica Cory              10 Commack                6:29.20   2 
 30 Hailey Trizulino           7 Islip                  6:34.69   2 
 31 Gillian Geffner            9 Commack                6:35.12   2 
 32 Jiselle Tolentino          9 Smithtown We           6:40.08   2 
 33 Jamie-Lynn Bailey          9 Commack                6:41.85   2 
 34 Devyn Warren              10 John Glenn             6:47.51   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grace Minikel             11 Bellport               5:09.00   1  10   
  2 Erin Eivers               11 Harborfields           5:10.99   1   8   
  3 Bridget Roell             10 Kings Park             5:11.87   1   6   
  4 Kaitlyn DeYulio           11 Commack                5:18.98   1   4   
  5 Grace Lawlor              11 Harborfields           5:22.08   1   2   
  6 Marissa Bunk              11 Smithtown Ea           5:29.30   1   1   
  7 Kristen Thomas            12 Islip                  5:30.00   1 
  8 Jane Wernow               11 Plainview Ke           5:36.11   1 
  9 Madeline Mowbray          11 Islip                  5:37.22   1 
 10 Elizabeth O'Donnell       12 Commack                5:45.68   2 
 11 Jackie Kanapes            12 Massapequa             5:46.89   2 
 12 Jenna Lehman              11 Kings Park             5:47.43   1 
 13 Catuxa Fernandez          11 Smithtown We           5:57.61   2 
 14 Gabrielle Ruffini         12 Harborfields           6:00.18   2 
 15 Elizabeth Erdmann         11 Massapequa             6:04.96   2 
 16 Rachel Adler              12 Smithtown Ea           6:37.89   2 
 17 Sabrina Kachianos         12 Plainview Ke           6:42.84   2 
 18 Eden Greenberg            11 Plainview Ke           6:50.67   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph F
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caroline Mullady           8 Kings Park               28.04   1 
  2 Kristen Lightbourne        9 Harborfields             28.22   2 
  3 Laila Gedeon              10 St. John the             28.68   1 
  4 Olivia Baffo               9 Smithtown We             29.10   1 
  5 Alexanda Eye               9 St. John the             29.37   1 
  6 Kaitlyn Smith              9 Kings Park               29.56   3 
  7 Danielle Roy              10 Harborfields             29.74   3 
  8 Molly Hoffman              9 Northport                29.90   1 
  9 Morgan Magwood             9 St. John the             29.94   1 
  9 Priscilla Hansen           7 Smithtown Ea             29.94   4 
 11 Micaela Ciambrone         10 Kings Park               30.17   3 
 12 Kristen Rivenburgh        10 St. John the             30.22   2 
 13 Brianna Kilker            10 St. John the             30.43   2 
 14 Irene Urso                 9 Commack                  30.46   6 
 15 Caroline Dluginsky        10 Harborfields             30.48   5 
 16 Cathlyn Manigat           10 Central Isli             30.56   2 
 16 Isis Williams             10 Islip                    30.56   7 
 18 Caroline Kearney          11 Harborfields             30.77   4 
 19 Deandra Baker              9 Commack                  30.94   5 
 20 Tian Meinen                9 Northport                30.97   4 
 21 Candace Arneaud           10 Commack                  31.01   6 
 22 Kelly McHugh              10 Harborfields             31.05   6 
 23 Margaret Pappas            9 St. John the             31.19   3 
 24 Ashley Anderson            9 St. John the             31.45   3 
 25 Sam Shea                  10 St. John the             31.53   2 
 26 Victoria Puzzo            10 Smithtown We             31.54   2 
 27 Erin Hayes                10 Northport                31.60   5 
 28 Kaylee Jones               8 Islip                    31.67   4 
 29 Emma Voege                 9 John Glenn               31.70   5 
 30 Kayla Morisi              10 Massapequa               31.73  10 
 31 Sienna Edwards             9 Northport                32.26   4 
 32 Miranda Smith              9 John Glenn               32.33   5 
 33 Kayzjah Charles           10 Bellport                 32.55   4 
 34 Caroline O'Hara            9 St. John the             32.57   3 
 35 Anna LaCorte              10 Plainview Ke             32.76   6 
 35 Paige Glasser             10 Smithtown We             32.76   7 
 37 Nicolette Youngmann        9 Commack                  32.78   6 
 38 Grace Berkery              9 Northport                32.83   9 
 39 Schekina Surfin            9 Central Isli             32.92   9 
 40 Kailey Hurtado            10 Kings Park               32.98   7 
 41 Rebecca Sweeney            9 Massapequa               33.03  11 
 42 Kathryn Boehm              9 Kings Park               33.11   8 
 43 Gabriella Herrera          9 St. John the             33.17   5 
 44 Emily Saldin               9 Northport                33.23   8 
 45 McKenzie Schuvart          9 Northport                33.52   8 
 46 Emma Hayes                 9 Islip                    33.78   7 
 47 Giuliana Valenti           9 Smithtown We             33.80  10 
 48 Morgan Pallas              9 St. John the             33.83   6 
 49 Jaclyn Micillo             9 Massapequa               33.86  11 
 50 Megan Donahue             10 Smithtown We             33.95  12 
 50 No Competitor Number 1       Unattached Girls         33.95   9 
 52 Samantha Paymer           10 Smithtown We             33.99  11 
 53 Aniah Martinez             9 Central Isli             34.03   9 
 54 Jordan Grill              10 Smithtown We             34.14   7 
 55 Anastasia Paccione        10 Smithtown We             34.18   8 
 56 Cassidy Healy             10 Smithtown We             34.23   8 
 57 Kayla Cotter              10 Northport                34.59   8 
 58 Isabella Lowney            9 Smithtown We             34.65  12 
 59 Kimmie Engel              10 Smithtown We             34.67  11 
 60 No Competitor Number 2       Unattached Girls         34.91  10 
 61 Jillian O'Neill            9 Bellport                 35.08   9 
 62 Kasey Cappozoli           10 Smithtown We             35.11   7 
 62 Twyla Joseph               9 Central Isli             35.11   9 
 64 No Competitor Number 3       Unattached Girls         35.14  12 
 65 Jenna Libertelli          10 Plainview Ke             35.48  11 
 66 Samantha Navarro           9 St. John the             36.12  10 
 67 Gianna Spence              9 St. John the             36.47  10 
 68 Nicole Sepessy             9 Northport                36.52  11 
 69 Erin D''Sa                 9 Massapequa               37.10  12 
 70 Mattea Van Nostrand       10 Smithtown We             38.04  12 
 71 Julia Cornell              9 Massapequa               39.06  12 
 72 Mackenzie Kasten           7 Islip                    39.77  10 
 
Event 22  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jalynn Sharp              12 John Glenn               26.74   1  10   
  2 Dieusi Armand             11 Westbury                 27.18   3   8   
  3 Allison Seidman           12 Commack                  27.55   1   6   
  4 Tchama Louis               9 Westbury                 27.57   3   4   
  5 Grace Young               11 Smithtown Ea             27.62   2   2   
  6 Sydnie Rohme              11 Northport                27.79   1   1   
  7 Amira Felician            11 Westbury                 28.60   4 
  8 Sarah Levine              11 Commack                  28.91   2 
  9 Jazel Negron              12 Smithtown We             28.92   2 
 10 Olivia Pannell            11 St. John the             28.93   1 
 11 Gabriela Montanez         11 St. John the             29.01   1 
 12 Olivia Mincone            11 Northport                29.07   2 
 13 Iamni Foulkes             11 Central Isli             29.17   2 
 14 Maddie Ryan               12 Kings Park               29.26   2 
 15 Makayla Shelton           11 St. John the             29.29   1 
 16 Katie Trapanatto          11 Kings Park               29.61   3 
 17 Daniella Herrera          11 St. John the             29.81   3 
 18 Sinead Heaney             11 Plainview Ke             30.25   5 
 19 Savannah McMASTER         12 Smithtown Ea             30.33   4 
 20 Taylor Weber              11 Commack                  30.48   4 
 21 Danielle Lehman           11 Commack                  30.52   4 
 22 Logan Bivona              12 Northport                30.63   3 
 23 Shannon Cain              11 Smithtown Ea             30.99   5 
 23 Carley Lovito             11 St. John the             30.99   3 
 25 Emily Deaugustino         11 Smithtown Ea             31.68   4 
 26 Samantha Rivera           11 John Glenn               31.74   5 
 27 Kimmy Cacace              11 Smithtown We             31.85   4 
 28 Naomi Sorkin              12 Commack                  32.10   6 
 29 Kaitlyn Aitken            11 Commack                  32.44   5 
 30 Victoria Vilchez          11 Smithtown Ea             32.48   5 
 31 Theresa Zimbleman         12 Northport                32.76   6 
 32 Margaret VanLaere         11 Northport                32.87   6 
 33 Zy'Keah Jones             11 John Glenn               33.13   5 
 34 Alexis DiGiusepppe        11 Massapequa               33.18   8 
 35 Jessica Nemeth            11 Smithtown Ea             33.42   7 
 36 Bianka Morales            11 Islip                    33.58   7 
 37 Julia Fenton              12 Northport                33.67   6 
 38 Emma Wirth                12 Kings Park               33.73   7 
 39 Julia Van Nostrand        11 Smithtown We             33.78   8 
 40 Baylie Greenberg          12 Smithtown We             33.87   7 
 41 Aleesia Stanco            12 Smithtown We             33.89   7 
 42 Tarah St. Jean            11 Central Isli             33.95   6 
 43 Susan Harvey              12 Smithtown We             34.29   7 
 44 Sandra Toro-Bueno         11 Northport                34.73   6 
 45 Ally Christie             12 Smithtown We             34.96   8 
 46 Gillian Csoban            11 Islip                    35.36   9 
 47 Caitlin Anetrella         11 Islip                    35.97   9 
 48 Sofia Jordan              12 Bellport                 38.11   9 
 49 Sarah Kose                11 Islip                    41.13   9 
 50 Rachel Riall              12 Smithtown We             41.69   8 
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Wilkinson           12 Smithtown We             70.48   1  10   
  2 Skye Lehr                 10 Kings Park               72.28   1   8   
  3 Sasha Young               11 Smithtown Ea             73.04   1   6   
  4 Amy Lederer               10 Plainview Ke             73.11   1   4   
  5 Jade Young                11 Central Isli             73.27   1   2   
  6 Caela Anderson            10 Westbury                 75.52   2   1   
  7 Juliana Buonaiuto         10 Smithtown We             75.58   2 
  8 Bridget Roell             10 Kings Park               77.93   2 
  9 Kaiya Forte-Joyles        10 Smithtown We           1:20.39   2 
 10 Olivia Johnson            10 Kings Park             1:21.17   2 
 11 Osasi Amene                8 Central Isli           1:21.20   1 
 12 Leah Chavez               12 Plainview Ke           1:21.24   2 
 13 Alex Hafen                 9 Harborfields           1:21.35   3 
 14 Kyra Weybrecht            11 Center Moric           1:24.38   3 
 15 Avery Pulvidente           9 Harborfields           1:26.79   3 
 16 Sophia Koshansky          10 Kings Park             1:29.38   3 
 17 Clare Barbato             12 Northport              1:33.78   3 
 18 Sofia Haskelson            9 Harborfields           1:36.86   3 
 
Event 26  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katelyn Stealey            9 Massapequa             8:04.39   10   
  2 Ariana Shaw               11 Smithtown Ea           8:06.65    8   
  3 Ariel Oge                 12 Smithtown We           8:23.34    6   
  4 Christina Lane            12 Islip                  8:24.05    4   
  5 Lorna Sheppard            10 Smithtown Ea           8:29.02    2   
  6 Jillian Fallon            11 Kings Park             8:51.33    1   
  7 Olivia Rokosz             11 Smithtown Ea           9:02.74  
  8 Jillian McGuire           12 Harborfields          10:03.43  
  9 Joyce Johnson              8 Islip                 10:17.57  
 10 Rachel Rhodes             12 Islip                 11:49.60  
 -- Elizabeth DeSimone         9 Islip                       DQ   Bent knee
 -- Stacie Mason              12 Islip                       DQ   Loss of contact
 
Event 28  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harborfields  'A'                                  10:20.66   10   
     1) Dana Glackin 12                 2) Kailey Uresk 12                
     3) Grace Lawlor 11                 4) Erin Eivers 11                 
  2 Bellport  'A'                                      10:25.19    8   
     1) Juliet Felice 9                 2) Maryssa Smith 10               
     3) Emma Johnsen 12                 4) Grace Minikel 11               
  3 Northport  'A'                                     10:29.23    6   
     1) Rachel Ewanyk 11                2) Sydney Gilmore 9               
     3) Amanda Kropp 12                 4) Sydnie Rohme 11                
  4 Commack  'A'                                       10:36.45    4   
     1) Emma Hearns 9                   2) Fiona McLoughlin 10            
     3) Serena Tulley 12                4) Kaitlyn DeYulio 11             
  5 Smithtown East  'A'                                10:42.54    2   
     1) Makenna Morton 8                2) Jessica Moylan 9               
     3) Marisa Lee 10                   4) Marissa Bunk 11                
  6 Smithtown West  'A'                                10:50.33    1   
     1) Kate Manalastas 10              2) Catuxa Fernandez 11            
     3) Catherine Eng 11                4) Sarah Wilkinson 12             
  7 Central Islip  'A'                                 10:52.26  
     1) Alexandrea Harriott 12          2) Brittany Patterson 12          
     3) Kalyn Espinal 11                4) Jade Young 11                  
  8 Kings Park  'A'                                    10:58.65  
     1) Bridget Roell 10                2) Jessica Ihlen 10               
     3) Michaela New 9                  4) Tanner Richter 9               
 
Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Commack  'A'                                        4:17.96   10   
     1) Valerie Furlong 12              2) Allison Seidman 12             
     3) Catherine Rotelli 11            4) Danielle Alia 9                
  2 Central Islip  'A'                                  4:44.18    8   
     1) Iamni Foulkes 11                2) Arden Green 12                 
     3) Trinity Johnson 11              4) Cathlyn Manigat 10             
  3 Northport  'A'                                      4:55.08    6   
     1) Allison Reid 8                  2) Giana Haubrich 10              
     3) Nicole Shaffery 9               4) Sienna Edwards 9               
  4 Central Islip  'B'                                  5:16.80    4   
     1) Osasi Amene 8                   2) Cindy Cruz 12                  
     3) Jennifer Donis 11               4) Twyla Joseph 9                 
  5 Smithtown East  'A'                                 5:22.22    2   
     1) Rachel Adler 12                 2) Amanda Bishop 10               
     3) Kayla Daneau 11                 4) Tishawn Figaro 10              
 
Event 32  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Final
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Westbury  'A'                                         52.28   1  10   
     1) Dieusi Armand 11                2) Amira Felician 11              
     3) Courtney Murdaugh 11            4) Tchama Louis 9                 
  2 Smithtown West  'A'                                   52.54   1   8   
     1) Olivia Baffo 9                  2) Jazel Negron 12                
     3) Angelica Arroyo 12              4) Madison Mulder 12              
  3 Smithtown East  'A'                                   52.95   1   6   
     1) Sasha Young 11                  2) Grace Young 11                 
     3) Savannah McMASTER 12            4) Lauren Wozny 11                
  4 Kings Park  'A'                                       53.63   1   4   
     1) Sarah Zdanowski 11              2) Katie Trapanatto 11            
     3) Skye Lehr 10                    4) Kaitlyn Smith 9                
  5 Harborfields  'A'                                     54.16   1   2   
     1) Peace Osita 9                   2) Precious Osita 10              
     3) Kristen Lightbourne 9           4) Adelaide Kline 9               
  6 Commack  'A'                                          56.53   2   1   
     1) Rachel Goedel 10                2) Deandra Baker 9                
     3) Naomi Sorkin 12                 4) Alissa Braxton 10              
  7 Northport  'A'                                        60.09   2 
     1) Gianna DeVito 9                 2) Grace Berkery 9                
     3) McKenzie Schuvart 9             4) Sophia Allocco 9               
  8 Central Islip  'A'                                    61.22   1 
     1) Schekina Surfin 9               2) Akosua Amoa 12                 
     3) Aniah Martinez 9                4) Tarah St. Jean 11              
 
Event 34  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alice Chiodo              12 John Glenn             5-01.00   10   
  2 Courtney Forberg          11 Harborfields           5-00.00    8   
  3 Kathleen Wisnieski         8 Smithtown Ea           4-10.00    6   
  4 Sarah Leonard             10 Smithtown Ea           4-08.00    4   
  5 Jaden O'Brien             11 Smithtown We          J4-08.00    2   
  6 Jada White                11 Massapequa            J4-08.00    0.50
  6 Shannon Bernhardt         12 Massapequa            J4-08.00    0.50
  8 Danielle Zarcone          11 Smithtown We           4-06.00  
  8 Irene Urso                 9 Commack                4-06.00  
  8 Margaret VanLaere         11 Northport              4-06.00  
  8 Briana Castillo           11 Westbury               4-06.00  
 12 Arden Green               12 Central Isli           4-04.00  
 12 Shannon Tully             11 Harborfields           4-04.00  
 12 Katie Mullady             12 Kings Park             4-04.00  
 12 Anna LaCorte              10 Plainview Ke           4-04.00  
 -- Kathryn Boehm              9 Kings Park                  NH  
 -- Kayzjah Charles           10 Bellport                    NH  
 -- Sarah Zdanowski           11 Kings Park                  NH  
 -- Brittney Viera            12 Smithtown We                NH  
 -- Kayleigh Milton           12 Kings Park                  NH  
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angelica Arroyo           12 Smithtown We          17-07.00   10   
  2 Amanda Belgrave           12 Farmingdale           16-10.25    8   
  3 Alissa Braxton            10 Commack               16-08.75    6   
  4 Valerie Furlong           12 Commack               15-06.50    4   
  5 Stephanie Weiner           7 Central Isli          15-04.50    2   
  6 Aisha Brown               12 Islip                 15-00.00    1   
  7 Precious Osita            10 Harborfields          14-11.50  
  8 Sara DiMaggio             10 Smithtown We          14-10.50  
  9 Jenna Chow                11 Plainview Ke          14-08.75  
 10 Hayley Hayden             10 Northport             14-07.00  
 11 Arriana Alvarez           11 Center Moric          14-05.75  
 12 Arden Green               12 Central Isli          14-05.00  
 13 Logan Bivona              12 Northport             14-00.00  
 14 Maegan Mangrubang         12 Center Moric          13-11.25  
 15 Briana Castillo           11 Westbury              13-04.00  
 16 Emma Voege                 9 John Glenn            12-10.00  
 17 Miranda Smith              9 John Glenn            12-07.50  
 18 Sarah Kornahrens          10 Islip                 12-05.75  
 19 Alexis Vitti              11 Plainview Ke          12-04.00  
 20 Akosua Amoa               12 Central Isli          12-02.00  
 21 Maddie Morck               9 John Glenn            10-08.50  
 22 Madison Barber            11 Plainview Ke           9-10.00  
 23 Ally Puccio                9 Harborfields           9-04.00  
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alissa Braxton            10 Commack               36-11.25   10   
  2 Amanda Belgrave           12 Farmingdale           36-03.50    8   
  3 Grace Young               11 Smithtown Ea          36-01.50    6   
  4 Aisha Brown               12 Islip                 35-10.00    4   
  5 Angelica Arroyo           12 Smithtown We          35-07.00    2   
  6 Alexandrea Harriott       12 Central Isli          35-00.00    1   
  7 Madison Mulder            12 Smithtown We          34-00.50  
  8 Annie Song                11 John Glenn            32-07.50  
  9 Caroline Mullady           8 Kings Park            31-11.00  
 10 Danielle Zarcone          11 Smithtown We          31-10.00  
 11 Katie Mullady             12 Kings Park            31-06.50  
 11 Serena Tulley             12 Commack               31-06.50  
 13 Sara DiMaggio             10 Smithtown We          31-03.00  
 13 Dianna Johnson             9 Smithtown Ea          31-03.00  
 15 Isis Williams             10 Islip                 30-11.50  
 16 Meagan Wong               10 Kings Park            30-08.50  
 17 Emma Hahn                 11 Smithtown Ea          30-06.25  
 18 Ashley Curcio             11 Northport             30-05.00  
 19 Jenna Chow                11 Plainview Ke          30-03.00  
 20 Maddy Mullen              11 Northport             29-04.00  
 21 Hayley Hayden             10 Northport             28-11.00  
 22 Karissa Barney            10 Bellport              28-10.00  
 23 Samantha Malfi            12 Northport             28-09.00  
 24 Emma Voege                 9 John Glenn            28-07.50  
 25 Arriana Alvarez           11 Center Moric          28-06.75  
 26 Maegan Mangrubang         12 Center Moric          28-06.50  
 26 Elizabeth Toma            10 Massapequa            28-06.50  
 28 Julianna James            10 Commack               28-02.25  
 29 Sarah Kornahrens          10 Islip                 26-01.00  
 30 Akosua Amoa               12 Central Isli          25-11.75  
 31 McKenzie Schuvart          9 Northport             25-02.00  
 32 Angelina Litterello        9 Smithtown Ea          24-02.00  
 
Event 40  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fiona Edwards-Smith       12 Islip                   114-03   10   
  2 Brooke Petrucci           12 Northport                99-09    8   
  3 Isabella Allocco          12 Northport                98-10    6   
  4 Kiyana Myles              12 Central Isli             96-08    4   
  5 Kaitlin Yurick            11 Smithtown Ea             96-04    2   
  6 Leilani Sandino           12 Islip                    91-10    1   
  7 Lauren Kelly              11 Smithtown Ea             82-04  
  8 Octavia Duvigneaud        10 Central Isli             82-00  
  9 Delilah Triana             9 Northport                79-04  
 10 Elizabeth Cuthbertson     10 Harborfields             78-09  
 11 Katie Jeran               12 St. John the             78-04  
 12 Faith Shaw                10 Westbury                 77-04  
 13 Emma Forman                9 Massapequa               76-10  
 14 Brenda Diaz               11 Westbury                 75-10  
 15 Emma Mingot               11 St. John the             75-05  
 16 Amanda Bishop             10 Smithtown Ea             74-09  
 17 Faith Howard               9 Central Isli             72-08  
 18 Jackie Alongi             12 Kings Park               71-09  
 19 Arzu Duman                10 Kings Park               71-06  
 20 Bella Edge                12 Kings Park               70-08  
 21 Mary Nagle                10 Kings Park               70-04  
 22 Jules Nielsen             10 John Glenn               68-08  
 23 Danielle Pagnutty          9 Commack                  67-08  
 24 Alyssa Mulcahy            12 Smithtown We             66-00  
 25 Kiersten Johansson         9 Smithtown We             65-10  
 26 Devin Briordi              9 Commack                  65-09  
 27 Britney Rogers            11 Central Isli             65-07  
 28 Amanda Fleischer          11 Massapequa               65-05  
 29 Emily Mahoney             11 St. John the             64-00  
 30 Tishawn Figaro            10 Smithtown Ea             63-09  
 31 Gabriella Vitale           9 Smithtown We             62-07  
 32 Anais Francis             11 Islip                    62-04  
 33 Ava Bluberg               10 Commack                  60-06  
 34 Alexis Flareau            11 St. John the             59-04  
 35 Kayla Daneau              11 Smithtown Ea             58-06  
 36 Lauren Silverman          11 Smithtown Ea             58-03  
 37 Alexandra Schulz           9 Smithtown Ea             57-03  
 38 Jamie Safonte              9 Northport                56-10  
 38 Nadia Prasad              10 Kings Park               56-10  
 40 Isabella Lerer            12 Kings Park               56-08  
 41 Amber Carter               9 John Glenn               55-11  
 42 Gina Mainella              9 Smithtown We             55-10  
 43 Evelyn Mequia              9 Smithtown We             55-09  
 44 Julianna Bertolini         9 Harborfields             55-05  
 45 Maria Hoover              10 Commack                  55-03  
 46 Catherine Myers            9 Kings Park               54-09  
 47 Zaria Graham              10 Westbury                 54-05  
 48 Ari N Peykar               9 Smithtown Ea             54-02  
 49 Ciara Bellidora            9 Smithtown We             50-03  
 50 Monica Chan               10 Kings Park               49-03  
 50 Alyssa Fishkin             9 Commack                  49-03  
 52 Anna Purpura              11 Harborfields             48-06  
 53 Rachel Williams           10 Kings Park               45-07  
 54 Hannah Gross               9 Northport                42-10  
 55 Nadia Duplessis           10 St. John the             41-05  
 56 Isabella Belliose          9 Smithtown We             39-01  
 57 Samantha Santos           10 St. John the             39-00  
 58 Ashleigh Plummer          11 John Glenn               37-00  
 59 Michelle Mojsa             9 Commack                  36-07  
 60 Mia Nelson                10 Central Isli             36-02  
 61 Jesee Sarisky              9 Commack                  33-05  
 62 Anna Kane                 10 Kings Park               30-05  
 63 Inelsy Espinal            10 St. John the             29-02  
 
Event 42  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tishawn Figaro            10 Smithtown Ea          32-07.50   10   
  2 Isabella Allocco          12 Northport             32-06.50    8   
  3 Kaitlin Yurick            11 Smithtown Ea          32-03.00    6   
  4 Fiona Edwards-Smith       12 Islip                 31-08.00    4   
  5 Marissa Stravino          11 Northport             30-08.75    2   
  6 Gabriella Vitale           9 Smithtown We          30-00.00    1   
  7 Leilani Sandino           12 Islip                 29-06.00  
  8 Shannon Bernhardt         12 Massapequa            28-06.00  
  9 Julianna Bertolini         9 Harborfields          28-02.00  
 10 Brenda Diaz               11 Westbury              27-07.75  
 11 Hannah Rubesh             12 Smithtown We          27-05.00  
 12 Octavia Duvigneaud        10 Central Isli          27-04.00  
 13 Mary Nagle                10 Kings Park            27-02.50  
 13 Isabella Belliose          9 Smithtown We          27-02.50  
 15 Amanda Bishop             10 Smithtown Ea          27-02.25  
 16 Brooke Petrucci           12 Northport             26-09.00  
 17 Madison Flynn             10 Smithtown We          26-08.50  
 17 Kareen Mondesir           10 Central Isli          26-08.50  
 19 Kiersten Johansson         9 Smithtown We          26-08.00  
 20 Bella Edge                12 Kings Park            26-05.50  
 21 Emma Forman                9 Massapequa            26-05.00  
 22 Zaria Graham              10 Westbury              26-04.25  
 23 Kayla Daneau              11 Smithtown Ea          26-02.25  
 24 Arzu Duman                10 Kings Park            26-00.75  
 25 Gina Mainella              9 Smithtown We          26-00.50  
 26 Kimberly Dean             11 Bellport              25-11.00  
 27 Lauren Kelly              11 Smithtown Ea          25-09.75  
 28 Elizabeth Cuthbertson     10 Harborfields          25-03.25  
 29 Alyssa Mulcahy            12 Smithtown We          25-01.25  
 30 Faith Howard               9 Central Isli          24-11.75  
 31 Faith Shaw                10 Westbury              24-07.75  
 32 Katie Jeran               12 St. John the          24-06.50  
 33 Evelyn Mequia              9 Smithtown We          24-05.50  
 34 Emma Mingot               11 St. John the          24-05.00  
 34 Jackie Alongi             12 Kings Park            24-05.00  
 36 Britney Rogers            11 Central Isli          23-11.25  
 37 Alexandra Schulz           9 Smithtown Ea          23-10.00  
 38 Maria Hoover              10 Commack               23-02.75  
 39 Alexis Flareau            11 St. John the          23-02.00  
 40 Caitlin Collins           10 Harborfields          22-11.00  
 41 Ari N Peykar               9 Smithtown Ea          22-00.75  
 42 Amber Carter               9 John Glenn            21-06.25  
 43 Monica Chan               10 Kings Park            21-04.50  
 44 Catherine Myers            9 Kings Park            21-02.75  
 45 Emily Mahoney             11 St. John the          21-02.00  
 46 Jules Nielsen             10 John Glenn            20-10.00  
 46 Rachel Williams           10 Kings Park            20-10.00  
 48 Delilah Triana             9 Northport             20-09.75  
 49 Ava Bluberg               10 Commack               20-06.50  
 50 Anais Francis             11 Islip                 20-03.25  
 51 Jamie Safonte              9 Northport             20-02.75  
 52 Danielle Pagnutty          9 Commack               20-02.00  
 53 Isabella Anton             9 Northport             20-00.25  
 54 Anna Purpura              11 Harborfields          19-10.50  
 55 Nadia Prasad              10 Kings Park            19-09.75  
 56 Amanda Fleischer          11 Massapequa            19-05.25  
 57 Anna Kane                 10 Kings Park            18-10.75  
 58 Lauren Silverman          11 Smithtown Ea          18-10.00  
 59 Ciara Bellidora            9 Smithtown We          18-06.00  
 60 Nadia Duplessis           10 St. John the          18-02.00  
 61 Elizabeth DeLong          12 Center Moric          17-11.00  
 62 Callie Rais                7 Islip                 17-09.75  
 63 Devin Briordi              9 Commack               17-05.00  
 64 Mia Nelson                10 Central Isli          16-11.25  
 65 Ashleigh Plummer          11 John Glenn            16-06.50  
 66 Jesee Sarisky              9 Commack               16-05.00  
 67 Samantha Santos           10 St. John the          16-04.50  
 68 Hannah Gross               9 Northport             16-01.25  
 69 Inelsy Espinal            10 St. John the          15-07.00  
 70 Michelle Mojsa             9 Commack               15-06.75  
 71 Alyssa Fishkin             9 Commack               14-11.50  
 72 Monica Ross                9 Bellport              14-05.00  
 
Event 43  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brittney Viera            12 Smithtown We           9-00.00   10   
  2 Emily Eng                 11 Smithtown We          J9-00.00    8   
  3 Marissa Lindner           11 St. Anthony'           8-06.00    4   
  3 Alexandra Lewis           10 Commack                8-06.00    4   
  3 Angelina Kim              12 Plainview Ke           8-06.00    4   
  6 Rachel Goedel             10 Commack               J8-06.00    1   
  7 Samantha Melone           10 St. Anthony'          J8-06.00  
  8 Emily Deaugustino         11 Smithtown Ea           7-00.00  
  8 Caitlyn Rothar             9 Commack                7-00.00  
  8 Sara Stolfi                9 Smithtown Ea           7-00.00  
 -- Ann McCUTCHEN              9 Smithtown Ea                NH  
 -- Jaden O'Brien             11 Smithtown We                NH  
 -- Alexandra Keane           10 Smithtown Ea                NH  
 -- Mercedes Beck              9 Bellport                    NH  
 -- Kaitlyn Homler            12 Commack                     NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Smithtown East              95        2) Commack                    74   
    3) Smithtown West              70        4) Northport                  46   
    5) Central Islip               39        6) John Glenn                 37   
    7) Harborfields                30        8) Westbury                   29   
    8) Kings Park                  29       10) Bellport                   28   
   11) Islip                       24       12) Farmingdale                16   
   12) Plainview Kennedy           16       14) Massapequa                 11   
   15) CSH                          8       16) ST. Anthony's               4   
   17) St. John the Baptist         1