Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Chris Hobson Invitation - 5/12/2018                      
                             Bellport High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grace Minikel             11 Bellport              10:54.25  
  2 Grace Weigele              9 Walt Whitman          11:03.90  
  3 Juliet Felice              9 Bellport              11:17.39  
  4 Elizabeth Demacopoulos    10 Commack               11:35.11  
  5 Alexa Varlamos            11 Commack               11:39.14  
  6 Allaura Dashnaw           12 Sachem North          11:40.18  
  7 Gabriella Mott            12 Sachem North          11:45.32  
  8 Julia Spampinato           9 Commack               11:47.42  
  9 Anna Donnelly             12 Bellport              11:54.86  
 10 Marissa Spottiswood        8 Jfk Bellmore          12:30.01  
 11 Nicole Trude              11 Rocky Point           12:39.83  
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aniyah Walters             9 Walt Whitman             16.15q  1 
  2 Sydnee McNamee            10 Rocky Point              17.75q  3 
  3 Mary Raymond               9 Bellport                 17.86q  2 
  4 Jastiny Jackson            9 Sachem North             18.29q  2 
  5 Mikayla Pulido            11 Sachem North             18.97q  3 
  6 Taylor Block              10 Commack                  19.32q  1 
  7 Sabrina Richards          11 Bellport                 19.56   3 
  8 Allison Montes De Oca     10 Sachem North             19.82   2 
  9 Isabella Rapp              9 Sachem North             20.90   1 
 10 Isabelle Pascasio          9 Bellport                 21.39   1 
 11 Lindsey Doncaster          9 Sachem North             21.41   3 
 12 Natalie Rios               9 Sachem North             22.27   2 
 13 Angela Newland            11 Sachem North             22.29   2 
 14 shadaele jean             10 Wyandanch                23.86   3 
 15 jalyn white                9 Wyandanch                25.55   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aniyah Walters             9 Walt Whitman             15.66  
  2 Mary Raymond               9 Bellport                 17.66  
  3 Sydnee McNamee            10 Rocky Point              18.03  
  4 Mikayla Pulido            11 Sachem North             18.39  
  5 Taylor Block              10 Commack                  18.79  
  6 Jastiny Jackson            9 Sachem North             19.39  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Final Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kayla Garcia               9 Sachem North             13.72   1 
  2 Imani Jackson              9 Amityville               13.81   1 
  3 Sydney Rosenoff            9 Commack                  13.86   1 
  4 Alexandra Kelly            8 Rocky Point              13.89   3 
  5 Jasmine Jones             10 Sachem North             14.47   3 
  6 Karissa Barney            10 Bellport                 14.62   2 
  7 Daniela Mondi             10 Bellport                 14.65   1 
  8 Janaya Brown               9 Walt Whitman             14.70   2 
  9 Jameriah Destiny William   9 Bellport                 14.75   1 
 10 Alexis Panagatos          10 Sachem North             14.82   3 
 11 Deandra Baker              9 Commack                  14.88   1 
 12 Ilana Greenstein           9 Rocky Point              14.92   6 
 13 Kristen Zoll               9 Rocky Point              15.04   2 
 14 Sam Radinsky              10 Jfk Bellmore             15.24   4 
 15 Kasey Volz                 9 Sachem North             15.27   4 
 16 Blake Banner              10 Jfk Bellmore             15.28   4 
 17 Laura Hernandez           10 Jfk Bellmore             15.31   3 
 18 Mia Raguso                10 Rocky Point              15.32   2 
 19 Kayzjah Charles           10 Bellport                 15.50   2 
 20 Kaitlyn Cestaro           10 Commack                  15.52   2 
 20 Christina Weber            9 Jfk Bellmore             15.52   4 
 22 Gianna Derrenbacher        9 Sachem North             15.80   3 
 23 Alexis Krayevsky          10 Jfk Bellmore             15.98   4 
 24 Ryan Chaisty               9 Sachem North             16.00   3 
 25 Jillian O'Neill            9 Bellport                 16.32   5 
 26 jalyn white                9 Wyandanch                16.50   6 
 27 Amanda Moy                 9 Sachem North             16.51   4 
 28 Arianna Bellino            9 Sachem North             16.98   5 
 29 kayla martin              10 Wyandanch                17.05   6 
 30 Natalie Rios               9 Sachem North             17.13   6 
 31 Samantha Aguirre          10 Sachem North             17.51   5 
 32 nya martin                 9 Wyandanch                17.90   6 
 33 Gabriela Gutierrez         9 Sachem North             18.34   5 
 34 Peri Schindelheim         10 Jfk Bellmore             18.54   5 
 35 Cecilia Hayes              9 Jfk Bellmore             19.23   5 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash     Semi's Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krystian Hobson           12 Amityville               13.52q  1 
  2 Kimberly Dean             11 Bellport                 13.67q  1 
  3 Catherine Rotelli         11 Commack                  14.22q  2 
  4 Najelie Smith-Ortiz       12 Sachem North             14.29q  2 
  5 Emma Rowan                11 Sachem North             14.32q  1 
  6 Sabrina Richards          11 Bellport                 14.54q  2 
  7 Keyanni Alexander         11 Amityville               14.73   3 
  8 Naomi Sorkin              12 Commack                  14.85   1 
  9 Kayla Gayle               12 Amityville               15.02   3 
 10 Jessica Sommers           11 Sachem North             15.25   2 
 11 Kaitlyn Aitken            11 Commack                  15.39   1 
 12 Emily Enzinger            12 Sachem North             15.67   2 
 13 Victoria Lopez            11 Sachem North             15.92   3 
 14 Anna Burkhardt            11 Bellport                 15.99   2 
 15 Emma Zanfardino           11 Sachem North             16.63   3 
 16 Jane Chang                12 Sachem North             17.70   3 
 17 Sofia Jordan              12 Bellport                 17.85   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash     Semi's Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Krystian Hobson           12 Amityville               13.23  
  2 Kimberly Dean             11 Bellport                 13.25  
  3 Najelie Smith-Ortiz       12 Sachem North             13.84  
  4 Sabrina Richards          11 Bellport                 14.01  
  5 Catherine Rotelli         11 Commack                  14.04  
  6 Emma Rowan                11 Sachem North             14.11  
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jessica Nischo            11 Sachem North             59.71   1 
  2 Evgenia Doddo              9 Walt Whitman             64.10   1 
  3 Michaela Deitch           10 Commack                  65.19   1 
  4 Sarah Levine              11 Commack                  66.61   1 
  5 Devon McGovern             9 Sachem North             67.06   1 
  6 Cameron Montalbano        10 Jfk Bellmore             67.24   1 
  7 Isabelle Philippe          9 Walt Whitman             68.67   2 
  8 Nathalia Minchala         11 Bellport                 69.01   2 
  9 Navaeh Fraser              9 Amityville               70.82   3 
 10 Juliet Dempsey            10 Sachem North             71.33   3 
 11 Lindsey Doncaster          9 Sachem North             72.24   3 
 12 Allison Starpoli           9 Bellport                 73.99   2 
 13 Kristen Mattiolo           9 Sachem North             74.27   2 
 14 Emma Rose Krepil           9 Rocky Point              76.39   2 
 15 Kaitlyn Safina            12 Sachem North             76.69   2 
 16 Leah Kauderer             12 Jfk Bellmore             78.24   3 
 17 Sofia Jordan              12 Bellport               1:29.74   3 
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Boris               12 Sachem North           2:38.94   1 
  2 Jillian Conlon            11 Jfk Bellmore           2:39.77   1 
  3 Cienna Lugares             9 Commack                2:43.15   1 
  4 Madison Peters             9 Bellport               2:45.66   1 
  5 Pimthida Benjatismongkol  10 Bellport               2:45.68   1 
  6 Katie Houston             11 Sachem North           2:48.04   1 
  7 Elizabeth O'Donnell       12 Commack                2:48.15   1 
  8 Emily Farrell             10 Rocky Point            2:52.82   1 
  9 Tiffany Lin               10 Sachem North           2:52.95   1 
 10 Elena Davis               JR Walt Whitman           2:53.21   1 
 11 Brooke Lubranski           9 Sachem North           2:57.10   2 
 12 Nicole Trude              11 Rocky Point            3:00.86   2 
 13 Olivia Allocca             9 Commack                3:01.24   2 
 14 Kelly Evers                9 Commack                3:02.51   2 
 15 Johanna Schulte           10 Sachem North           3:03.09   2 
 16 Maura Stringer            11 Rocky Point            3:10.42   2 
 17 Natalie Corrice           12 Rocky Point            3:12.60   2 
 18 Christen Wolffer           9 Sachem North           3:17.15   2 
 19 Grace Nolan               12 Rocky Point            3:18.70   2 
 20 Kaitlyn Herlihy           10 Jfk Bellmore           3:19.92   2 
 21 Emma Ramirez              11 Sachem North           4:00.20   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 1500 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maya Spottiswood           9 Jfk Bellmore           5:12.24   2 
  2 Emily Zahralban            9 Bellport               5:39.77   2 
  3 Danielle DeGaray           9 Walt Whitman           6:00.53   2 
  4 Amaria Albrecht           10 Sachem North           6:45.70   2 
 
Event 16  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Block             12 Sachem North           5:33.28  
  2 Elizabeth O'Donnell       12 Commack                5:38.73  
  3 Kalani Solomon-Shand      11 Amityville             5:39.98  
  4 Giavanna Carr             11 Sachem North           6:00.71  
  5 Mary Reed                 11 Sachem North           6:01.11  
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aniyah Walters             9 Walt Whitman             27.27   1 
  2 Sydney Rosenoff            9 Commack                  28.19   1 
  3 Evgenia Doddo              9 Walt Whitman             28.50   1 
  4 Jastiny Jackson            9 Sachem North             28.54   1 
  5 Kayla Garcia               9 Sachem North             29.27   4 
  6 Navaeh Fraser              9 Amityville               29.47   5 
  7 Janaya Brown               9 Walt Whitman             30.20   2 
  8 Allison Montes De Oca     10 Sachem North             30.43   4 
  9 Irene Urso                 9 Commack                  30.50   1 
 10 Mia Raguso                10 Rocky Point              30.95   2 
 11 Jameriah Destiny William   9 Bellport                 31.05   3 
 12 Kristen Zoll               9 Rocky Point              31.13   2 
 13 Alexandra Lewis           10 Commack                  31.30   1 
 14 Najelie Smith-Ortiz       12 Sachem North             32.20   3 
 15 Melissa Mjeshtri          10 Jfk Bellmore             32.40   2 
 16 Gianna Derrenbacher        9 Sachem North             32.89   2 
 17 Allaura Dashnaw           12 Sachem North             33.18   3 
 18 Kristen Mattiolo           9 Sachem North             33.28   3 
 19 Bryn Kreismer              9 Walt Whitman             33.44   6 
 20 Amanda Moy                 9 Sachem North             33.78   4 
 21 Abigail Bandl             12 Sachem North             34.38   5 
 22 Cecilia Hayes              9 Jfk Bellmore             34.64   4 
 23 Emma Rose Krepil           9 Rocky Point              34.73   2 
 24 Jillian O'Neill            9 Bellport                 34.88   4 
 25 reniyah coleman           10 Wyandanch                35.46   5 
 26 Samantha Aguirre          10 Sachem North             35.74   3 
 27 Gabriela Gutierrez         9 Sachem North             37.48   4 
 28 Peri Schindelheim         10 Jfk Bellmore             37.97   6 
 29 Kaitlyn Herlihy           10 Jfk Bellmore             40.24   6 
 30 Khabirah Kemp             10 Amityville               40.51   5 
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jessica Nischo            11 Sachem North             27.13   1 
  2 Kimberly Dean             11 Bellport                 28.30   1 
  3 Sarah Levine              11 Commack                  29.20   2 
  4 Emma Rowan                11 Sachem North             29.42   2 
  5 malaysia wright           11 Wyandanch                29.88   3 
  6 Taylor Maltese            12 Rocky Point              30.26   1 
  7 Anaiya Mason              11 Amityville               30.70   1 
  8 Naomi Sorkin              12 Commack                  31.08   1 
  9 Sam Radinsky              10 Jfk Bellmore             32.34   2 
 10 Leah Kauderer             12 Jfk Bellmore             32.43   2 
 11 Kaitlyn Aitken            11 Commack                  33.31   2 
 12 Kaitlyn Safina            12 Sachem North             34.28   3 
 13 Angela Newland            11 Sachem North             36.39   3 
 14 Sofia Jordan              12 Bellport                 36.94   3 
 
Event 22  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maya Spottiswood           9 Jfk Bellmore             75.55  
  2 Blake Banner              10 Jfk Bellmore             78.58  
  3 Emily Gentzel             10 Bellport                 79.49  
  4 Jillian Conlon            11 Jfk Bellmore           1:20.43  
  5 Isabelle Philippe          9 Walt Whitman           1:22.23  
  6 Allison Starpoli           9 Bellport               1:22.39  
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellport  'A'                                      10:16.86  
     1) Ella Rauch 10                   2) Grace Minikel 11               
     3) Emma Johnsen 12                 4) Maryssa Smith 10               
  2 Sachem North  'A'                                  10:45.78  
     1) Rebecca Block 12                2) Jane Chang 12                  
     3) Gabriella Mott 12               4) Molly Ramirez 10               
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellport  'A'                                       5:01.75  
     1) Nathalia Minchala 11            2) Talaya Guirantes 10            
     3) Emily Gentzel 10                4) Allison Starpoli 9             
 
Event 30  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sachem North  'A'                                     52.56  
     1) Emma Rowan 11                   2) Jamie Loyst 10                 
     3) Kayla Garcia 9                  4) Jessica Nischo 11              
  2 Amityville  'A'                                       52.83  
  3 Bellport  'A'                                         53.65  
  4 Walt Whitman  'A'                                     55.09  
  5 Sachem North  'B'                                     55.87  
 
Event 34  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talaya Guirantes          10 Bellport               4-11.00  
  2 Katie Houston             11 Sachem North           4-10.00  
  3 Skyla Fasbach              9 Sachem North           4-06.00  
  3 Irene Urso                 9 Commack                4-06.00  
  5 Sabrina Tobin             12 Amityville             4-04.00  
  6 Kayzjah Charles           10 Bellport               4-02.00  
  7 Najelie Smith-Ortiz       12 Sachem North           4-00.00  
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandra Kelly            8 Rocky Point           17-04.50  
  2 Sabrina Tobin             12 Amityville            16-07.00  
  3 Mary Raymond               9 Bellport              15-06.75  
  4 Keyanni Alexander         11 Amityville            15-06.00  
  5 Alexis Panagatos          10 Sachem North          15-00.75  
  6 Rebecca Schmidt           12 Rocky Point           15-00.50  
  7 Talaya Guirantes          10 Bellport              14-06.00  
  8 Sarah Levine              11 Commack               14-04.50  
  9 Elyjah Kerlegrand         12 Amityville            14-01.75  
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandra Kelly            8 Rocky Point           36-09.00  
  2 Elyjah Kerlegrand         12 Amityville            31-10.50  
  3 Cameron Montalbano        10 Jfk Bellmore          31-04.00  
  4 Celine Singh               9 Rocky Point           30-10.75  
  5 Daniela Mondi             10 Bellport              30-06.50  
  6 Alexis Krayevsky          10 Jfk Bellmore          29-00.00  
  7 Bryn Kreismer              9 Walt Whitman          25-09.00  
 
Event 41  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molly Kearns              12 Sachem North             92-08  
  2 Alexis Jann               12 Rocky Point              77-11  
  3 Abigail Bandl             12 Sachem North             73-03  
  4 Nicolette Pagano          12 Rocky Point              71-10  
  5 Emily Enzinger            12 Sachem North             67-00  
  6 Victoria Taylor           12 Sachem North             64-05  
  7 Ashley Mooring            12 Rocky Point              61-04  
  7 Joanie Petruzzi           11 Sachem North             61-04  
  9 Jane Chang                12 Sachem North             42-07  
 
Event 42  Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brook Pohl                 9 Rocky Point              92-02  
  2 Nica Perrino              10 Rocky Point              79-11  
  3 Giselle Portillo Umana    10 Walt Whitman             68-02  
  4 reniyah coleman           10 Wyandanch                67-10  
  5 Tanjii Moore              10 Bellport                 65-07  
  6 shadaele jean             10 Wyandanch                64-06  
  7 Danielle Pagnutty          9 Commack                  61-03  
  8 Maria Hoover              10 Commack                  60-11  
  9 Devin Briordi              9 Commack                  54-00  
 10 Ava Bluberg               10 Commack                  53-02  
 11 Jordan Donato              9 Sachem North             52-08  
 12 Gia Giovacco               9 Sachem North             49-02  
 13 Lauren DeRosa             10 Sachem North             47-09  
 14 Melissa Mjeshtri          10 Jfk Bellmore             46-04  
 15 Laura Hernandez           10 Jfk Bellmore             45-06  
 16 Emily Moore               10 Jfk Bellmore             45-02  
 17 Riley Friel                9 Sachem North             41-01  
 -- Karen Quintanilla          9 Rocky Point               FOUL  
 -- Skyla Fasbach              9 Sachem North              FOUL  
 
Event 45  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Mooring            12 Rocky Point           31-10.00  
  2 Abigail Bandl             12 Sachem North          30-08.00  
  3 Alexis Jann               12 Rocky Point           28-03.00  
  4 Nicolette Pagano          12 Rocky Point           26-03.00  
  5 Joanie Petruzzi           11 Sachem North          22-10.00  
  6 Victoria Taylor           12 Sachem North          20-10.00  
  7 Najelie Smith-Ortiz       12 Sachem North          20-05.00  
 
Event 46  Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brook Pohl                 9 Rocky Point           30-05.00  
  2 shadaele jean             10 Wyandanch             26-02.00  
  3 Nica Perrino              10 Rocky Point           25-09.00  
  4 Karen Quintanilla          9 Rocky Point           21-06.00  
  5 reniyah coleman           10 Wyandanch             21-02.00  
  6 Lauren DeRosa             10 Sachem North          20-10.50  
  7 Skyla Fasbach              9 Sachem North          20-05.00  
  8 Emily Moore               10 Jfk Bellmore          19-01.50  
  9 Jordan Donato              9 Sachem North          19-01.00  
 10 Riley Friel                9 Sachem North          18-08.25  
 11 Gia Giovacco               9 Sachem North          18-05.25  
 
Event 47  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydnee McNamee            10 Rocky Point            8-00.00  
  2 Alexandra Lewis           10 Commack                7-06.00  
  3 Rachel Berlin             11 Rocky Point           J7-06.00  
  4 Jasmine Jones             10 Sachem North           7-00.00  
  5 Kasey Volz                 9 Sachem North           6-06.00  
  6 Caitlyn Rothar             9 Commack               J6-06.00  
  7 Emma Zanfardino           11 Sachem North           6-00.00  
 
Event 50  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Nischo            11 Sachem North             27.04  
  2 Kimberly Dean             11 Bellport                 27.80  
  3 Sarah Levine              11 Commack                  28.54  
  4 Emma Rowan                11 Sachem North             29.37  
  5 Taylor Maltese            12 Rocky Point              30.04  
  6 Kaitlyn Safina            12 Sachem North             33.58