Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Deer Park Invitational - 4/3/2018                       
                             Deer Park High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheyenne Felician         11 Bay Shore                73.26   1  10   
  2 Malia Fowler               9 Bay Shore                73.87   1   8   
  3 Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis     10 West Babylon             74.28   1   6   
  4 Olivia Mincone            11 Northport                74.43   1   4   
  5 Jamie Cozzi               10 West Babylon             75.87   2   2   
  6 Melissa Khoury            11 West Islip               76.98   2   1   
  7 Teresa Gatti              11 Hauppauge                77.98   1 
  8 Mikayla Pulido            11 Sachem North             78.97   3 
  9 Brianna Bolden            12 Bay Shore                79.32   2 
 10 Emily Tonnu               10 Bay Shore              1:21.05   2 
 11 Carllisha Boone            9 Copiague               1:21.36   4 
 11 Christine Delianne        12 West Islip             1:21.36   2 
 13 Michaela Rapisarda        11 Deer Park              1:21.47   4 
 14 Kaleigh McCormick         11 Connetquot             1:23.59   3 
 15 Sara Tello                12 Bay Shore              1:24.42   1 
 16 Aramely Martinez          10 Bay Shore              1:25.28   2 
 17 Morgan Wigg                8 Bay Shore              1:27.59   3 
 18 Kayla Ferguson            10 Copiague               1:30.18   3 
 19 Angela Newland            11 Sachem North           1:31.31   3 
 20 Shagun Bisht               9 Sachem North           1:33.40   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Iocca             10 Connetquot            11:24.90   10   
  2 Rebecca Clackett          10 Hauppauge             11:41.55    8   
  3 Isabella Rogler           10 West Islip            11:41.58    6   
  4 Giselle Aparicio          11 Deer Park             12:11.62    4   
  5 Brigid Lipari             12 Sayville              12:16.00    2   
  6 Yasmeen Araujo            11 Deer Park             12:21.39    1   
  7 Kaitlyn McCann             8 Deer Park             12:46.69  
  8 Nicolette Brudi           12 Sayville              13:00.23  
  9 Haley Nelson              12 West Islip            13:38.70  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sydnie Rohme              11 Northport                16.65   1  10   
  2 Cheyenne Felician         11 Bay Shore                17.97   6   8   
  3 Kelsie Naldrett           12 Connetquot               18.11   1   6   
  4 Alexandria Maniscalco     12 Deer Park                18.50   2   4   
  5 Sophia Clark              11 Hhh East                 18.54   1   2   
  6 Georgia DiVisconti         9 West Babylon             18.69   2   1   
  7 Erin Thompson             10 West Babylon             18.81   1 
  8 Christelle Jeanty         11 Brentwood                18.83   3 
  9 Erica Martinez            12 Bay Shore                18.93   5 
 10 Jamie Cozzi               10 West Babylon             19.14   1 
 11 Alexandra Trischetti      10 West Babylon             19.28   1 
 12 Davandra Daniel           11 Copiague                 19.44   4 
 13 Camryn Lisante            10 West Babylon             19.59   2 
 14 Olivia Krulish             9 West Babylon             19.77   2 
 15 Jadyn Wells               10 West Babylon             19.95   3 
 16 Jastiny Jackson            9 Sachem North             20.02   7 
 17 Emily Pfeuffer            10 Connetquot               20.11   4 
 18 Nicole Weaver             10 Connetquot               20.29   3 
 19 No Competitor Number 1 T     Unattached Girls         20.35   6 
 20 Caisey Scarpinella        11 Hauppauge                20.42   2 
 21 Aramely Martinez          10 Bay Shore                20.72   4 
 22 Sara Tello                12 Bay Shore                20.77   3 
 23 Allison Montes De Oca     10 Sachem North             21.00   4 
 24 Jessi Robertson           11 Connetquot               21.15   5 
 25 Brianna Bolden            12 Bay Shore                21.21   3 
 26 Teresa Gatti              11 Hauppauge                21.34   3 
 27 Mikayla Gibbons            9 Connetquot               21.71   2 
 28 Nichole Martin            10 Hhh East                 21.87   6 
 29 Anna O'Connell            11 Sayville                 22.04   6 
 30 Ella Smith                11 West Islip               22.65   5 
 31 Isabella Rapp              9 Sachem North             22.70   7 
 32 Clare Barbato             12 Northport                22.79   5 
 33 Kayla Ferguson            10 Copiague                 23.19   5 
 34 Melanie Wright            11 Sachem North             24.13   4 
 35 Reilly Fellman            11 West Islip               25.92   4 
 36 Jessica Downing           10 Connetquot               26.37   6 
 37 Gabrielle Liberatoscioli   9 Northport                32.91   6 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Boos              11 West Babylon             62.14   3  10   
  2 Jessica Nischo            11 Sachem North             62.26   1   8   
  3 Alexia Mayo               12 Brentwood                64.73   1   6   
  4 Celina Schenk             11 Connetquot               64.80   3   4   
  5 Tara Hauff                12 West Babylon             64.81   3   2   
  6 Alicia Donlon             10 Connetquot               65.04   2   1   
  7 Brianna Davis             10 Brentwood                65.66   1 
  8 Jade Dyer-Kennedy         12 Hauppauge                65.73   3 
  9 Heather Dillon            11 Deer Park                66.07   3 
 10 Jasmine Jackson-Gomes     12 Copiague                 66.49   4 
 11 Grace Glennon             12 West Babylon             66.54   2 
 12 Hillary Edwards           12 Brentwood                67.17   1 
 13 Devin Dolan               12 Sayville                 67.21   2 
 14 Halle Moore               10 Copiague                 67.50   4 
 15 Kiersten Dolan            10 West Islip               68.05   2 
 16 Ruth Gonzalez              9 Bay Shore                68.08   4 
 17 Devon McGovern             9 Sachem North             68.94   5 
 18 Ariel McDermott           11 Deer Park                69.07   3 
 19 Christina Molinelli       10 Sachem North             69.09   5 
 20 Hanna Decker              12 Sayville                 69.67   2 
 21 Julissa Hernandez         10 Brentwood                69.74   1 
 22 Shannon Horan             11 West Islip               70.37   2 
 23 Meghan Spence              8 West Islip               70.49   6 
 24 Diana Velasquez            9 Bay Shore                71.03   4 
 25 Victoria Leonard          10 Brentwood                72.59   1 
 26 Sydney Buechner           10 Sachem North             73.03   5 
 27 Mikayla Woss              11 West Islip               73.54   5 
 28 Sydney Gilmore             9 Northport                74.02   5 
 29 Gabriella Chavez          10 West Islip               74.63   5 
 30 Sonia Nelson              12 Hhh East                 74.85   4 
 31 Hailey Lipiec             10 Deer Park              1:21.13   4 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jada Obie                 12 Hauppauge                13.28   1  10   
  2 Akajia Atkins             12 Copiague                 13.36   1   8   
  3 Jenna D'Onofrio           10 West Babylon             13.92   2   6   
  4 Krystian Hobson           12 Amityville               14.00   2   4   
  5 Krista Agostinello        12 West Babylon             14.09   2   2   
  6 Ajhani Carroll            11 Copiague                 14.26   2   1   
  7 Emily Medina               9 Connetquot               14.28   2 
  8 Arden DeCanio             10 Sayville                 14.29   1 
  9 Marner N'Jeri              9 Bay Shore                14.34   5 
 10 Emma Rowan                11 Sachem North             14.40   1 
 10 Ali Hardie                11 Connetquot               14.40   3 
 12 Kayla Garcia               9 Sachem North             14.52   4 
 13 Emily Fieseler            11 Connetquot               14.60   4 
 14 Kerrice Harrison           9 Copiague                 14.61   1 
 15 Nia Callaway              10 Connetquot               14.62   6 
 16 Giovanna Giffone           8 Deer Park                14.67  11 
 17 Madison Melito             9 Connetquot               14.77   4 
 18 Trinity Roberts            9 Copiague                 14.78   1 
 19 Jayde Daniels              9 Bay Shore                14.85   3 
 20 Mercy Aladegboungbe       10 Bay Shore                14.99   4 
 20 Jazmine Walker            11 Hhh East                 14.99  11 
 22 Daveyah Williams           9 Copiague                 15.00   3 
 23 Kara Birthwright          12 Copiague                 15.09   7 
 24 Mikayla Pulido            11 Sachem North             15.21   7 
 25 Skylar Sattanino           9 Hauppauge                15.30   6 
 26 Kamyce Tyson-Cardona      12 Amityville               15.36  11 
 27 Sarah Vicente             11 Connetquot               15.38   7 
 28 Autumn Rodriguez           9 Babylon                  15.39   2 
 29 Agelina Fargas            10 Bay Shore                15.44   3 
 30 Erin Hayes                10 Northport                15.45   8 
 31 Keyanni Alexander         11 Amityville               15.46   7 
 32 Carley Peters             11 West Islip               15.50   9 
 33 Dana Henao                10 Brentwood                15.54   4 
 34 Abby Narvaez              11 Connetquot               15.57   9 
 35 Krystal Kleinhenz          9 Connetquot               15.58  12 
 36 Tian Meinen                9 Northport                15.65   8 
 37 Audrey Joseph             10 Connetquot               15.66   7 
 38 Ashley Robinson           10 Sayville                 15.67   3 
 39 Shirley Zweifler           8 West Babylon             15.69  11 
 40 Nicole Weaver             10 Connetquot               15.70   8 
 41 Antonia Cammile           11 Brentwood                15.71   7 
 41 Katherine Penny           11 West Islip               15.71  10 
 41 Emily Enzinger            12 Sachem North             15.71  12 
 44 Wanwisa Chaikla           12 Deer Park                15.75  12 
 45 Kimberly Arena            11 West Islip               15.77  10 
 46 Tatiana Foster             9 Bay Shore                15.78   3 
 47 Mia Raimondi               9 West Islip               15.90   6 
 48 Halle Miller              11 Connetquot               16.01  12 
 49 Ayannah Stein-Jones        9 Hauppauge                16.11   8 
 50 Adiel Barham              11 Bay Shore                16.18   5 
 51 Leeah Terry                9 Brentwood                16.23  10 
 52 Angiely Hernandez         11 Bay Shore                16.34  12 
 52 Raesyn Enile              10 Amityville               16.34  11 
 54 Kembalee Rolle            11 Copiague                 16.36  11 
 55 Cassidy Cullen             9 West Islip               16.40  10 
 56 Mikayla Gibbons            9 Connetquot               16.42  12 
 57 Kiyanni Gordon             9 Amityville               16.54  10 
 58 Mary Dipalma               9 Babylon                  16.59   5 
 59 Olivia Amberger            9 Connetquot               16.72  10 
 59 Amantha Garcia            10 Brentwood                16.72   8 
 61 Kristine Rodriguez        10 Babylon                  16.81   5 
 62 Navaeh Fraser              9 Amityville               16.89   9 
 63 Lapassanan Tananissurang  10 Babylon                  17.49   6 
 64 Jessica Cronk              9 Babylon                  17.80   5 
 65 Eidi Munoz                 9 Amityville               17.83   9 
 66 Jessica Fieseler           9 Connetquot               18.19   6 
 67 Leslie Chavez             10 Brentwood                18.31   9 
 68 Ashaunna Simpson           9 Babylon                  18.49   6 
 69 Ashley Estrada            10 Brentwood                18.51   9 
 70 Katrina Boucicaut          9 Bay Shore                18.89   5 
 71 Teighlyann Fairchild      10 Bay Shore                20.57   4 
 72 Sarah Hussein             10 Connetquot               22.82   8 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lexi Grassia              10 Bay Shore              2:31.99   1  10   
  2 Josephine Critchley        9 West Babylon           2:32.93   1   8   
  3 Nia Singer                12 Bay Shore              2:33.13   1   6   
  4 Natalie Haab              11 West Babylon           2:34.80   1   4   
  5 Alexarae Clark            11 Deer Park              2:35.95   1   2   
  6 Catherine Surian          11 Bay Shore              2:37.80   1   1   
  7 Gabriella Menendez        10 Brentwood              2:38.42   1 
  8 Angelique Palmer          12 Brentwood              2:40.77   1 
  9 Anna Pirkl                12 Bay Shore              2:41.66   1 
 10 Shannon Horan             11 West Islip             2:44.15   1 
 11 Brianna Christie           9 Bay Shore              2:44.68   1 
 12 Meghan Spence              8 West Islip             2:44.89   1 
 13 Samantha Sattanino         9 Hauppauge              2:45.91   2 
 14 Allison Reid               8 Northport              2:46.59   3 
 15 Madeline Amberger         10 Connetquot             2:47.53   2 
 16 Julissa Hernandez         10 Brentwood              2:47.98   1 
 17 Julia Boris               12 Sachem North           2:49.56   3 
 18 Christina Seem            12 Deer Park              2:49.91   2 
 19 Meghan Kropp              10 Northport              2:50.35   3 
 20 Shannon Moleti            10 Hauppauge              2:51.20   2 
 21 Mikayla Woss              11 West Islip             2:51.52   1 
 22 Bianca Punger             12 Deer Park              2:53.58   2 
 23 Victoria Leonard          10 Brentwood              2:54.11   1 
 24 Lindsay Siefert           12 West Babylon           2:54.33   2 
 25 Alexa Gardini             11 West Islip             2:55.36   3 
 26 Miranda Garcia-Cassani    10 Sachem North           2:56.77   3 
 27 Sonia Nelson              12 Hhh East               2:56.84   1 
 28 Malaika Pierre-Louis      12 Brentwood              2:58.57   1 
 29 Kaleigh McCormick         11 Connetquot             3:00.32   2 
 30 Kelly Read                11 Sayville               3:00.97   2 
 31 Chandni Butt              12 Connetquot             3:03.10   2 
 32 Ashley Skibinski          11 West Islip             3:03.61   2 
 33 Molly McLendon             9 Connetquot             3:04.92   2 
 34 Giavanna Genna             9 West Islip             3:11.28   2 
 35 Annmarie Rigoroso         12 Connetquot             3:11.97   2 
 36 Michele Muscolo           11 Connetquot             3:12.45   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roshni Singh              10 Bay Shore              5:06.98   1  10   
  2 Ashley Jean-Raymond       12 Copiague               5:14.83   1   8   
  3 Isabella Cottone           9 Connetquot             5:19.46   1   6   
  4 Sophia Trifoli             9 Bay Shore              5:32.29   1   4   
  5 Deanna Beattie            10 Connetquot             5:37.38   1   2   
  6 Keda Zepherin             11 Bay Shore              5:37.40   1   1   
  7 Rebecca Clackett          10 Hauppauge              5:40.14   1 
  8 Andrea Martino            11 Connetquot             5:41.54   1 
  9 Melanie Walsh              9 Connetquot             5:42.07   1 
 10 Gabriella Ciccarelli      10 Connetquot             5:43.38   1 
 11 Olivia Hill               12 Connetquot             5:43.46   1 
 12 Athena Roopnarine         11 Connetquot             5:44.05   1 
 13 Ella Lehmann               8 Bay Shore              5:45.52   1 
 14 Sarah Klueber             10 Bay Shore              5:45.56   1 
 15 Nicole Batinsey           12 Sachem North           5:45.78   1 
 16 Brigid Lipari             12 Sayville               5:53.02   1 
 17 Gianna Giffone             9 Deer Park              5:58.01   2 
 18 Vivienne Berger            9 West Babylon           6:02.84   2 
 19 No Competitor Number 1 T     Unattached Girls       6:03.16   2 
 20 Karly McGee               10 Connetquot             6:04.48   2 
 21 Nicolette Brudi           12 Sayville               6:14.76   2 
 22 Sarah Kenney               9 Sayville               6:17.67   2 
 23 Nicole Shaffery            9 Northport              6:24.25   2 
 24 Johanna Schulte           10 Sachem North           6:26.12   2 
 25 Victoria Beglane          12 Hauppauge              6:38.49   2 
 26 Valentina Lentricchia     12 West Babylon           6:40.31   2 
 27 Jazmyne Simpson            9 West Babylon           6:51.70   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Samelia Roberts           10 Copiague                 27.58   1  10   
  2 Bryanna Holguin           11 Connetquot               27.82   1   8   
  3 Jessica Nischo            11 Sachem North             28.23   1   6   
  4 Jenna D'Onofrio           10 West Babylon             28.38   5   4   
  5 Krista Agostinello        12 West Babylon             28.85   7   2   
  6 Phoenix Reivers           11 Sayville                 29.15   2   1   
  7 Alicia Donlon             10 Connetquot               29.19   1 
  8 Ajhani Carroll            11 Copiague                 29.73   2 
  9 Madison Melito             9 Connetquot               29.99   3 
 10 Emily Medina               9 Connetquot               30.05   1 
 11 Emily Fieseler            11 Connetquot               30.35   2 
 12 Kelsie Naldrett           12 Connetquot               30.53   1 
 13 Jasmine Jones             10 Sachem North             30.66   2 
 14 Zariyah Braxton            8 Bay Shore                30.69   5 
 15 Jada Angel                 9 Copiague                 31.01   6 
 16 Mercy Aladegboungbe       10 Bay Shore                31.29   4 
 17 Allison Montes De Oca     10 Sachem North             31.48   2 
 18 Emily Pfeuffer            10 Connetquot               31.50   5 
 19 Lauren Jones              10 Connetquot               31.56   4 
 20 Abby Narvaez              11 Connetquot               31.60   4 
 21 Telisa Washington         12 Copiague                 31.82   2 
 21 Sarah Vicente             11 Connetquot               31.82   3 
 23 Angiely Hernandez         11 Bay Shore                32.05   5 
 24 Tian Meinen                9 Northport                32.25   3 
 25 Nicole Weaver             10 Connetquot               32.57   4 
 26 Emma Bartik               11 Connetquot               32.58   4 
 27 Jessi Robertson           11 Connetquot               32.88   3 
 28 Katelynn McNamara         10 Sachem North             33.05   3 
 28 Krystal Kleinhenz          9 Connetquot               33.05   5 
 30 Erin Hayes                10 Northport                33.18   3 
 31 Halle Miller              11 Connetquot               33.31   4 
 32 Megan Dalton              10 Connetquot               33.41   5 
 33 Yarelin Rojas              9 Bay Shore                33.46   6 
 34 Gianna Derrenbacher        9 Sachem North             34.05   6 
 35 Kasey Volz                 9 Sachem North             34.53   6 
 36 Melanie Wright            11 Sachem North             36.22   6 
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Athena Roopnarine         11 Connetquot             7:37.81   10   
  2 Gia Giudice               10 Sachem North           7:47.30    8   
  3 Kianna Plummer            11 Connetquot             8:04.84    6   
  4 Parker Ahmad              11 Bay Shore              8:20.19    4   
  5 Grace Pirkl               12 Bay Shore              8:28.75    2   
  6 Nicole DeStio             12 Sachem North           8:31.59    1   
  7 Katie Houston             11 Sachem North           8:52.01  
  8 Amber Scruggs             11 Deer Park              8:56.55  
  9 Morgan Nugent             11 Deer Park              9:21.51  
 10 Ciara Johnson             11 Hauppauge             10:18.69  
 11 Angelina Verbeke          10 Babylon               10:26.04  
 12 Emma Ramirez              11 Sachem North          11:05.10  
 13 Ema Guillen                9 Bay Shore             11:58.82  
 14 Kayla Cajamarca           10 Bay Shore             12:12.57  
 15 Louisa Williams            9 Hauppauge             12:21.43  
 16 Daniela Garica            10 Bay Shore             12:21.68  
 17 Carolyn Miranda            9 Bay Shore             12:39.56  
 18 Alexandra Cornejo         11 Babylon               12:42.52  
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Copiague  'A'                                       4:22.93   10   
     1) Ashley Jean-Raymond 12          2) Jasmine Jackson-Gomes 12       
     3) Halle Moore 10                  4) Akajia Atkins 12               
  2 West Babylon  'A'                                   4:24.71    5   
  3 Deer Park  'A'                                      4:36.63    1   
  4 Connetquot  'A'                                     4:46.18  
  5 West Babylon  'B'                                   4:56.39  
  6 Northport  'A'                                      4:56.40  
  7 Connetquot  'B'                                     5:30.54  
 -- Hauppauge  'A'                                          DNF  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connetquot  'A'                                    11:01.13   10   
     1) Isabella Cottone 9              2) Deanna Beattie 10              
     3) Kaitlyn Iocca 10                4) Celina Schenk 11               
  2 Deer Park  'A'                                     11:32.46    5   
  3 Connetquot  'B'                                    11:45.50    1   
  4 Hauppauge  'A'                                     12:10.26  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Babylon  'A'                                     53.39   1  10   
     1) Jenna D'Onofrio 10              2) Grace Glennon 12               
     3) Krista Agostinello 12           4) Nadja Ashley 11                
  2 Copiague  'A'                                         56.55   2   5   
  3 Connetquot  'A'                                       57.32   1   1   
  4 Deer Park  'A'                                        58.08   1 
  5 West Babylon  'B'                                     60.02   2 
  6 Bay Shore  'B'                                        60.73   1 
  7 Hauppauge  'A'                                        61.25   1 
  8 Connetquot  'B'                                       61.28   2 
  9 Hauppauge  'B'                                        64.52   2 
 -- Bay Shore  'A'                                          DNF   1 
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lynne Gbadamosi           12 Deer Park             38-01.50   10   
  2 Kyria Moore               12 Copiague              35-01.00    8   
  3 Isabella Allocco          12 Northport             32-07.25    6   
  4 Imoniri Aghomon           12 Bay Shore             32-00.00    3   
  4 Nina Babington            11 Amityville            32-00.00    3   
  6 Molly Kearns              12 Sachem North          31-08.00    1   
  7 Temi Oshikonlu            11 Deer Park             31-05.50  
  8 Caitlin Christie          10 Bay Shore             31-04.00  
  9 Emalie Pennant            11 Hauppauge             30-04.25  
 10 Sydnie Rohme              11 Northport             30-02.50  
 11 Sara Felipe               11 Deer Park             29-11.75  
 12 Jaimee Starzee             9 West Babylon          28-08.50  
 13 Emily Medina               9 Connetquot            28-03.00  
 14 Morgan Keuler             10 Deer Park             28-01.75  
 15 Tassyana Blake            10 Deer Park             26-10.00  
 16 Jasmine Bonaparte         10 Bay Shore             26-07.00  
 17 Emily Siefert             12 West Babylon          26-05.50  
 18 Kezia Price               12 West Babylon          24-04.25  
 19 Julia O'Neill             11 Connetquot            24-01.00  
 20 Huda Nawaz                 9 Deer Park             16-10.50  
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amarys John               10 Hauppauge              4-08.00   10   
  2 Samelia Roberts           10 Copiague              J4-08.00    8   
  3 Julianna Moses            12 West Islip             4-06.00    4   
  3 Katie Houston             11 Sachem North           4-06.00    4   
  3 Ravae McCleary             9 Hauppauge              4-06.00    4   
  6 Soledad Jean               9 Hhh East              J4-06.00    0.50
  6 Mia Grassia                8 Bay Shore             J4-06.00    0.50
  8 Grace Glennon             12 West Babylon          J4-06.00  
  9 Jastiny Jackson            9 Sachem North          J4-06.00  
  9 Alexandra Trischetti      10 West Babylon          J4-06.00  
 11 Lauryn Piccirelli          7 Bay Shore              4-04.00  
 11 Olivia Krulish             9 West Babylon           4-04.00  
 11 Jeanel Guelee              9 Copiague               4-04.00  
 11 Skyla Fasbach              9 Sachem North           4-04.00  
 15 Jasmine Bonaparte         10 Bay Shore              4-02.00  
 15 Nia Callaway              10 Connetquot             4-02.00  
 15 Sabrina Tobin             12 Amityville             4-02.00  
 15 Michaela Rapisarda        11 Deer Park              4-02.00  
 15 Margaret VanLaere         11 Northport              4-02.00  
 20 Heather Dillon            11 Deer Park              4-00.00  
 20 Karalynn Cantwell         10 West Islip             4-00.00  
 20 Ariel McDermott           11 Deer Park              4-00.00  
 20 Sarah Dufek                9 Bay Shore              4-00.00  
 -- Elizabeth Taylor           9 Bay Shore                   NH  
 -- Kiah Bennet                9 Deer Park                   NH  
 -- Hailey Lipiec             10 Deer Park                   NH  
 -- Victoria Soto              9 West Islip                  NH  
 -- Madison Schnappauf        10 Babylon                     NH  
 -- Olivia Long               10 Babylon                     NH  
 -- Hanna Harris              10 Babylon                     NH  
 -- Victoria Pereira          10 Sachem North                NH  
 -- Rachel Denzler            11 West Islip                  NH  
 -- Katrina Boucicaut          9 Bay Shore                   NH  
 -- Amanda Moy                 9 Sachem North                NH  
 
Event 32  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexandria Maniscalco     12 Deer Park              8-00.00   10   
  2 Kimberly Arena            11 West Islip            J8-00.00    8   
  3 Theresa Schiavo           10 Hhh West               7-06.00    5   
  3 Ali Hardie                11 Connetquot             7-06.00    5   
  5 Emma Claps                10 Hauppauge             J7-06.00    2   
  6 Katherine Penny           11 West Islip             7-00.00    0.33
  6 Brooke McCollum           10 West Babylon           7-00.00    0.33
  6 Emily Pfeuffer            10 Connetquot             7-00.00    0.33
  9 Teresa Deasy               9 Hauppauge             J7-00.00  
 10 Nikki Elberg              10 Hhh East               6-06.00  
 11 Fiona Yostpille           10 West Babylon           6-00.00  
 -- Maya Iwanejko             10 Connetquot                  NH  
 -- Kate Lastihenos           10 Hhh East                    NH  
 -- Cayla Salti               10 Hhh East                    NH  
 -- Rebecca McCann            11 West Islip                  NH  
 -- Jada Angel                 9 Copiague                    NH  
 -- Anika Aylward             11 Connetquot                  NH  
 -- Kara Birthwright          12 Copiague                    NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydnie Rohme              11 Northport             17-01.50   10   
  2 Nadja Ashley              11 West Babylon          16-08.50    8   
  3 Nigeria Jones             12 Brentwood             16-04.00    6   
  4 Bryanna Holguin           11 Connetquot            16-00.00    4   
  5 Akajia Atkins             12 Copiague              15-10.25    2   
  6 Deonna Beard              11 Brentwood             15-08.75    1   
  7 Nia Callaway              10 Connetquot            14-10.00  
  8 Ariana Malik              12 Hhh East              14-09.00  
  9 Sabrina Tobin             12 Amityville            14-07.25  
 10 Victoria Obasa            12 Bay Shore             14-06.50  
 11 Ali Hardie                11 Connetquot            14-06.00  
 12 Ashley Curcio             11 Northport             14-05.75  
 13 Sydnee Booker              9 Bay Shore             14-03.50  
 14 Hayley Hayden             10 Northport             14-03.00  
 15 Jessica Sommers           11 Sachem North          14-02.75  
 16 Celina Schenk             11 Connetquot            14-01.00  
 17 Kyrstin White              9 Bay Shore             14-00.25  
 18 Marissa Cummings          10 Deer Park             14-00.00  
 19 Erica Martinez            12 Bay Shore             13-11.50  
 20 Emily Welch               10 West Islip            13-11.25  
 21 Kara Birthwright          12 Copiague              13-10.75  
 22 Kerrice Harrison           9 Copiague              13-09.75  
 23 Jahnia Hodge              10 Hhh East              13-08.00  
 24 Elyjah Kerlegrand         12 Amityville            13-06.50  
 24 Emma Rowan                11 Sachem North          13-06.50  
 26 Audrey Joseph             10 Connetquot            13-05.50  
 27 Paige Grill               11 West Islip            13-03.00  
 28 Nalaysia Ealey             9 Brentwood             13-00.00  
 29 Rachel Denzler            11 West Islip            12-10.00  
 30 Tianni Allen              11 Deer Park             12-09.25  
 31 Christina Bennett         12 Brentwood             12-08.75  
 32 Rachel Goldstein           9 Hhh East              12-06.25  
 33 Sophia Clark              11 Hhh East              12-05.25  
 34 Colleen McGrath           12 Sayville              12-03.25  
 35 Lauren Novak               9 Hhh East              12-01.25  
 36 Trinity Roberts            9 Copiague              12-00.50  
 37 Tionny King               10 Deer Park             11-11.00  
 38 Madison Traverzo           9 Hauppauge             11-09.50  
 38 Taylor Reilly-Dixon        9 West Islip            11-09.50  
 40 Olivia Mincone            11 Northport             11-09.25  
 41 Gianna Derrenbacher        9 Sachem North          11-08.75  
 42 Alexis Panagatos          10 Sachem North          11-06.50  
 43 Jordyn Aronowitz          10 Hhh East              11-06.25  
 44 Emily Clackett            12 Hauppauge             10-10.75  
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Imoniri Aghomon           12 Bay Shore            111-11.50   10   
  2 Isabella Allocco          12 Northport               103-05    8   
  3 Nina Babington            11 Amityville               93-07    6   
  4 Lynne Gbadamosi           12 Deer Park             91-02.50    4   
  5 Kyria Moore               12 Copiague              89-04.75    2   
  6 Molly Kearns              12 Sachem North             87-10    1   
  7 Caitlin Christie          10 Bay Shore                87-09  
  8 Temi Oshikonlu            11 Deer Park             80-03.25  
  9 Julia O'Neill             11 Connetquot            78-04.50  
 10 Davandra Daniel           11 Copiague              76-11.50  
 11 Christina Pulitano        10 Connetquot               75-02  
 12 Emalie Pennant            11 Hauppauge                72-08  
 13 Sara Felipe               11 Deer Park                72-01  
 14 Abby Narvaez              11 Connetquot               70-10  
 14 Amanda Perrone            10 Connetquot               70-10  
 16 Skyye Alexander           12 Brentwood                70-08  
 17 Delilah Triana             9 Northport                70-07  
 18 Abigail Bandl             12 Sachem North             70-04  
 19 Tami Oshikonlu             9 Deer Park             68-05.50  
 20 Melinda Harris            11 Copiague              67-07.50  
 21 Jag Reivers                9 Sayville                 67-04  
 22 Alisha Suhail             10 Deer Park             67-01.50  
 23 Grace Villar              11 West Islip               64-09  
 24 Monique Fletcher          11 Brentwood                64-06  
 25 Michele Muscolo           11 Connetquot               63-11  
 26 Nia Cooper                11 Copiague                 63-09  
 27 Elizabeth Fazzingo        10 Connetquot               62-03  
 28 Morgan Keuler             10 Deer Park                62-01  
 29 Tassyana Blake            10 Deer Park                62-00  
 30 Kamile Morris             10 Amityville            61-04.50  
 31 Chyna Frank               11 Bay Shore                61-04  
 32 Regan Mays                10 Deer Park                60-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Shore                   77.50     2) Connetquot                 74.33
    3) West Babylon                70.33     4) Copiague                   62   
    5) Deer Park                   41        6) Northport                  38   
    7) Hauppauge                   34        8) Sachem North               29   
    9) West Islip                  19.33    10) Amityville                 13   
   10) Brentwood                   13       12) HHH West                    5   
   13) Sayville                     3       14) HHH East                    2.50