Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Joe Brandi Relays - 4/20/2018 to 4/21/2018                   
                            Connetquot High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls  Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jillian Patterson         12 Miller Place              2984  
  2 Kelsey Shapiro            12 Longwood                  2814  
  3 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai               2646  
  4 Ebelyn Harriman           12 Mount Sinai               2591  
  5 Valerie Furlong           12 Commack                   2375  
  6 Alexandrea Harriott       12 Central Isli              2313  
  7 Angie Guevara              9 Miller Place              2106  
  8 Jessica Krewson           11 Eastport/Sou              2083  
  9 Faith McCombs             11 Copiague                  2062  
 10 Kaitlyn Monroe             9 Comsewogue                1991  
 11 Lindsay Hanson            10 Comsewogue                1882  
 12 Mikayla Pulido            11 Sachem North              1792  
 13 Carllisha Boone            9 Copiague                  1738  
 14 Sabrina Schully           11 Port Jeffers              1675  
 15 Elizabeth Adebisi         10 Longwood                  1652  
 16 Sophia Clark              11 Hhh East                  1585  
 17 Caleigh Kellerman          9 Longwood                  1296  
 18 Katherine Browne          11 Longwood                  1144  
 
Event 1   Pentathlon: #1 Girls Long Jump  Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsey Shapiro            12 Longwood                 5.19m     612
  2 Jillian Patterson         12 Miller Place             5.10m     587
  3 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai              5.01m     562
  4 Alexandrea Harriott       12 Central Isli             4.99m     557
  5 Ebelyn Harriman           12 Mount Sinai              4.96m     548
  6 Soledad Jean               9 Hhh East                 4.70m     479
  7 Kaitlyn Monroe             9 Comsewogue               4.63m     461
  8 Jessica Krewson           11 Eastport/Sou             4.47m     421
  9 Valerie Furlong           12 Commack                  4.46m     418
 10 Faith McCombs             11 Copiague                 4.42m     408
 10 Sophia Clark              11 Hhh East                 4.42m     408
 12 Sabrina Schully           11 Port Jeffers             4.38m     398
 13 Angie Guevara              9 Miller Place             4.35m     391
 14 Elizabeth Adebisi         10 Longwood                 4.20m     355
 15 Lindsay Hanson            10 Comsewogue               4.09m     329
 16 Mikayla Pulido            11 Sachem North             4.05m     319
 17 Katherine Browne          11 Longwood                 3.90m     285
 18 Carllisha Boone            9 Copiague                 3.81m     265
 -- Caleigh Kellerman          9 Longwood                  FOUL  
 
Event 1   Pentathlon: #2 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles  Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jillian Patterson         12 Miller Place             16.97   1    600
  2 Sophia Clark              11 Hhh East                 17.31   2    562
  3 Valerie Furlong           12 Commack                  17.39   1    553
  4 Angie Guevara              9 Miller Place             17.76   2    513
  5 Kelsey Shapiro            12 Longwood                 18.02   2    486
  6 Ebelyn Harriman           12 Mount Sinai              18.17   3    471
  7 Kaitlyn Monroe             9 Comsewogue               18.65   3    424
  8 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai              18.77   1    412
  9 Mikayla Pulido            11 Sachem North             19.07   4    384
 10 Lindsay Hanson            10 Comsewogue               19.17   4    375
 11 Jessica Krewson           11 Eastport/Sou             19.32   4    361
 12 Carllisha Boone            9 Copiague                 19.73   7    325
 13 Soledad Jean               9 Hhh East                 20.03   5    300
 14 Alexandrea Harriott       12 Central Isli             20.31   3    277
 15 Faith McCombs             11 Copiague                 20.34   6    275
 16 Sabrina Schully           11 Port Jeffers             20.65   6    251
 17 Katherine Browne          11 Longwood                 21.37   7    198
 18 Caleigh Kellerman          9 Longwood                 21.38   5    198
 19 Elizabeth Adebisi         10 Longwood                 22.11   5    151
 
Event 1  Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump  Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsey Shapiro            12 Longwood                 1.60m     736
  2 Soledad Jean               9 Hhh East                 1.55m     678
  2 Jillian Patterson         12 Miller Place             1.55m     678
  4 Valerie Furlong           12 Commack                  1.50m     621
  5 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai              1.45m     566
  5 Ebelyn Harriman           12 Mount Sinai              1.45m     566
  5 Faith McCombs             11 Copiague                 1.45m     566
  8 Angie Guevara              9 Miller Place             1.40m     512
  8 Jessica Krewson           11 Eastport/Sou             1.40m     512
  8 Alexandrea Harriott       12 Central Isli             1.40m     512
 11 Carllisha Boone            9 Copiague                 1.35m     460
 11 Lindsay Hanson            10 Comsewogue               1.35m     460
 13 Caleigh Kellerman          9 Longwood                 1.30m     409
 13 Katherine Browne          11 Longwood                 1.30m     409
 13 Elizabeth Adebisi         10 Longwood                 1.30m     409
 13 Sabrina Schully           11 Port Jeffers             1.30m     409
 13 Kaitlyn Monroe             9 Comsewogue               1.30m     409
 13 Mikayla Pulido            11 Sachem North             1.30m     409
 -- Sophia Clark              11 Hhh East                    NH  
 
Event 1   Pentathlon: #4 Girls Shot Put Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jillian Patterson         12 Miller Place             7.83m     388
  2 Alexandrea Harriott       12 Central Isli             7.80m     386
  2 Faith McCombs             11 Copiague                 7.80m     386
  4 Elizabeth Adebisi         10 Longwood                 7.69m     379
  5 Kelsey Shapiro            12 Longwood                 7.63m     375
  6 Jessica Krewson           11 Eastport/Sou             7.35m     357
  7 Ebelyn Harriman           12 Mount Sinai              7.34m     357
  8 Lindsay Hanson            10 Comsewogue               7.15m     345
  9 Caleigh Kellerman          9 Longwood                 6.99m     334
 10 Sabrina Schully           11 Port Jeffers             6.96m     332
 11 Carllisha Boone            9 Copiague                 6.69m     315
 12 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai              6.40m     297
 13 Valerie Furlong           12 Commack                  6.10m     278
 14 Katherine Browne          11 Longwood                 5.70m     252
 15 Kaitlyn Monroe             9 Comsewogue               5.66m     250
 16 Angie Guevara              9 Miller Place             5.63m     248
 17 Mikayla Pulido            11 Sachem North             5.57m     244
 17 Sophia Clark              11 Hhh East                 5.57m     244
 
Event 1  Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run  Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai            2:21.04   2    809
  2 Jillian Patterson         12 Miller Place           2:27.02   2    731
  3 Ebelyn Harriman           12 Mount Sinai            2:33.57   2    649
  4 Kelsey Shapiro            12 Longwood               2:37.24   2    605
  5 Alexandrea Harriott       12 Central Isli           2:39.25   2    581
  6 Valerie Furlong           12 Commack                2:46.09   2    505
  7 Kaitlyn Monroe             9 Comsewogue             2:51.62   1    447
  8 Angie Guevara              9 Miller Place           2:52.08   2    442
  9 Mikayla Pulido            11 Sachem North           2:52.73   1    436
 10 Jessica Krewson           11 Eastport/Sou           2:53.14   2    432
 11 Faith McCombs             11 Copiague               2:53.60   2    427
 12 Lindsay Hanson            10 Comsewogue             2:59.13   1    373
 13 Carllisha Boone            9 Copiague               2:59.18   1    373
 14 Sophia Clark              11 Hhh East               2:59.35   1    371
 15 Elizabeth Adebisi         10 Longwood               3:00.78   1    358
 16 Caleigh Kellerman          9 Longwood               3:01.15   1    355
 17 Sabrina Schully           11 Port Jeffers           3:09.13   1    285
 
Event 2  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Chandrika          9 Mount Sinai            4:45.11   1 
  2 Sarah Connelly            10 Mount Sinai            4:46.17   1 
  3 Maureen Lewin             11 Kellenberg             4:49.88   1 
  4 Nora Bennett              12 Kellenberg             4:53.01   1 
  5 Alexandra Smith           11 Shoreham Wad           4:58.31   1 
  6 Hailey Marcello           11 St. John the           4:59.27   1 
  7 Emily Ginty               10 Smithtown Ea           5:00.24   1 
  8 Isabella DiPalermo        10 Mount Sinai            5:03.29   1 
  9 Grace Minikel             11 Bellport               5:08.42   1 
 10 Ashley Jean-Raymond       12 Copiague               5:10.96   1 
 11 Kaylyn Forbes             11 Hewlett                5:11.91   1 
 12 Ella Rauch                10 Bellport               5:13.17   2 
 13 Aileen Schretzmayer       11 Port Jeffers           5:13.63   2 
 14 Juliet Felice              9 Bellport               5:16.59   2 
 15 Claire McGrath            11 St. John the           5:17.87   2 
 16 Ava Engstrom               9 East Hampton           5:18.46   2 
 17 Isabella Tarbet            9 East Hampton           5:21.35   2 
 18 Makenna Morton             8 Smithtown Ea           5:22.20   1 
 19 Jill Schleier             11 St. John the           5:23.31   2 
 20 Caroline Meehan           10 East Islip             5:24.59   1 
 21 Maryssa Smith             10 Bellport               5:26.71   2 
 22 Marissa Bunk              11 Smithtown Ea           5:30.74   2 
 23 Laurel Tammany             9 Patchogue/Me           5:35.57   2 
 24 Anna Donnelly             12 Bellport               5:44.27   2 
 25 Erica Lynch               12 Northport              5:52.33   2 
 26 Meghan Kropp              10 Northport              6:21.46   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emma Blumenstein          10 Hewlett                  16.78q  1 
  2 Jacklyn Spaccaforno       10 Miller Place             17.19q  2 
  3 Kelsie Naldrett           12 Connetquot               17.21q  2 
  4 Patsy Iannico             12 Hewlett                  17.56q  2 
  5 Caroline Palumbo          11 Southampton              17.65q  1 
  6 Stephanie Schiavoni       12 Southampton              17.67q  2 
  7 Theresa Reinesch          12 Northport                18.05   4 
  8 Kerri Giambruno            9 John Glenn               18.29   3 
  9 Ali Hardie                11 Connetquot               18.35   3 
 10 Mia Sansanelli            11 John Glenn               18.47   1 
 10 Ann-Isabelle Eustache     11 St. John the             18.47   2 
 12 Olivia Kelly              11 John Glenn               18.48   2 
 13 Maggie Scott              11 St. John the             18.49   3 
 14 Dominique Reynolds        10 Mount Sinai              18.50   4 
 15 Jessi Robertson           11 Connetquot               18.65   4 
 16 Mary Casey                12 Kellenberg               18.69   1 
 17 Julia Rasweiller          12 Kellenberg               18.79   3 
 17 Katey O'Brien              8 Southampton              18.79   1 
 19 Teresa Gatti              11 Hauppauge                18.95   5 
 20 Kat Kilcommons            10 Greenport/Southo         19.19   3 
 21 Caisey Scarpinella        11 Hauppauge                19.22   5 
 22 Gillian Blackwood         12 Kellenberg               19.23   1 
 23 Marie Mullen              11 Greenport/Southo         19.30   3 
 24 Olivia Sarantos            9 Smithtown Ea             19.34   4 
 25 Nicole Weaver             10 Connetquot               19.41   4 
 26 Mikayla Gibbons            9 Connetquot               19.42   4 
 27 Molly Mamay               10 East Hampton             19.81   5 
 28 Bridget Welch             10 East Islip               19.84   5 
 29 Kristyn Rafferty           9 Patchogue/Me             20.48   5 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Emma Blumenstein          10 Hewlett                  16.85  
  2 Jacklyn Spaccaforno       10 Miller Place             17.16  
  3 Stephanie Schiavoni       12 Southampton              17.91  
  4 Kelsie Naldrett           12 Connetquot               19.56  
  5 Caroline Palumbo          11 Southampton              19.66  
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akajia Atkins             12 Copiague                 13.24q  2 
  2 Jada Obie                 12 Hauppauge                13.30q  1 
  3 Zhanna Green              11 St. John the             13.36q  2 
  4 Camryn Beckford           10 Kellenberg               13.43q  1 
  5 Jalynn Sharp              12 John Glenn               13.51q  2 
  6 Ariana Malik              12 Hhh East                 13.60q  1 
  7 Stephanie Weiner           7 Central Isli             13.77   1 
  8 Jiana Hall                10 Patchogue/Me             13.80   1 
  9 Jahnia Hodge              10 Hhh East                 13.88   3 
 10 Lauren Wozny              11 Smithtown Ea             14.01   3 
 11 Janelle Foston            10 Connetquot               14.07   3 
 12 Deanna Kelly              10 Mercy                    14.21   3 
 13 Ajhani Carroll            11 Copiague                 14.22   4 
 14 Trinity Roberts            9 Copiague                 14.23   5 
 15 Rachel Russ               10 Port Jeffers             14.26   4 
 16 Madacyn White              9 Northport                14.27   6 
 17 Jessica Schmidt            9 Mount Sinai              14.28   5 
 17 Ejim Nnate                10 Comsewogue               14.28   3 
 19 Alexus Elliot             12 Central Isli             14.32   1 
 20 Bria Harden                9 Hhh East                 14.38   3 
 21 Ashley Peters             10 East Hampton             14.43   5 
 21 Annalise Russo             9 Comsewogue               14.43   2 
 23 Cynthia Aponte             9 Comsewogue               14.45   4 
 24 Lillie Minskoff           10 East Hampton             14.46   4 
 25 Kerrice Harrison           9 Copiague                 14.48   5 
 26 Gabriela Montanez         11 St. John the             14.54   5 
 27 Olivia Pannell            11 St. John the             14.55   4 
 28 Iamni Foulkes             11 Central Isli             14.62   2 
 29 Amanda Mannino             9 Mercy                    14.85   6 
 29 Annelise Beauchamp         9 Patchogue/Me             14.85   2 
 31 Sarah Gunasekera          10 Mount Sinai              14.88   5 
 32 Tian Meinen                9 Northport                14.90   6 
 33 Telisa Washington         12 Copiague                 15.14   6 
 34 Eliana DeFreitas          10 Kellenberg               15.31   4 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jada Obie                 12 Hauppauge                12.88  
  2 Akajia Atkins             12 Copiague                 13.20  
  3 Camryn Beckford           10 Kellenberg               13.27  
  4 Jalynn Sharp              12 John Glenn               13.28  
  5 Zhanna Green              11 St. John the             13.42  
  6 Ariana Malik              12 Hhh East                 13.67  
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabriella Buissereth      12 Kellenberg             1:00.52   1 
  2 Jessica Nischo            11 Sachem North           1:00.62   1 
  3 Brianna Quartararo        11 Comsewogue             1:00.98   1 
  4 Olivia Kneski             12 Mercy                  1:02.02   1 
  5 Madison Scott              9 Kellenberg             1:02.16   2 
  6 Gabby Griffin             12 Comsewogue             1:02.46   1 
  7 Patsy Iannico             12 Hewlett                1:02.51   1 
  8 Sabrina Donoghue          10 Comsewogue             1:03.16   2 
  9 Celina Schenk             11 Connetquot             1:03.19   3 
 10 Eva Edwards               11 Connetquot             1:03.87   2 
 11 Meredith Haberfield       11 St. John the           1:04.11   3 
 12 Catherine Carillo         10 Mount Sinai            1:04.36   5 
 13 Victoria Duignan          12 Kellenberg             1:04.40   2 
 14 Lauren Fogel              12 Hhh East               1:04.54   2 
 15 Paulina Gasparis           9 Miller Place           1:04.61   5 
 16 Emma Johnsen              12 Bellport               1:04.68   2 
 17 Gabrielle Savage          11 Comsewogue             1:04.97   3 
 18 Thalia Reveil             11 Hewlett                1:05.31   3 
 19 Makayla Shelton           11 St. John the           1:05.39   4 
 20 Halle Trahey              10 East Islip             1:05.72   6 
 21 Hayley Brigham            12 Greenport/Southo       1:05.77   3 
 22 Kristin Hess              12 St. John the           1:05.81   4 
 23 Paige Leonard             11 Northport              1:06.03   6 
 24 Samelia Roberts           10 Copiague               1:06.05   8 
 25 Heather Caputo            11 Mount Sinai            1:06.47   5 
 26 Caitlin Sternberg         10 Miller Place           1:06.54   5 
 27 Traci Byrnes              10 East Islip             1:06.94   6 
 28 Olivia DiPalermo          10 Mount Sinai            1:07.16   6 
 28 Teresa Gatti              11 Hauppauge              1:07.16   4 
 28 Kyra Franks                8 Mount Sinai            1:07.16   5 
 31 Halle Moore               10 Copiague               1:07.22   8 
 32 Jasmine Jackson-Gomes     12 Copiague               1:07.29   3 
 33 Dayna Townsend            12 Hewlett                1:07.75   4 
 34 Jenna Colucci             12 St. John the           1:08.62   7 
 35 Alivia Lawrence           10 Copiague               1:08.80   8 
 36 Lillie Minskoff           10 East Hampton           1:08.84   6 
 37 Annelise Beauchamp         9 Patchogue/Me           1:09.10   7 
 38 Sydney Gilmore             9 Northport              1:09.19   7 
 39 Kira Grossman              9 Hewlett                1:09.51   5 
 40 Arden Green               12 Central Isli           1:09.55   4 
 41 Osasi Amene                8 Central Isli           1:09.63   4 
 42 Katherine Jarvis          12 Greenport/Southo       1:10.05   6 
 43 Brielle Ohlsen             9 Eastport/Sou           1:10.29   8 
 44 Heather Wilson            11 Hauppauge              1:10.62   8 
 45 Carley Lovito             11 St. John the           1:11.55   7 
 46 Chloe Cosentino            9 Eastport/Sou           1:12.01   8 
 47 Kristyn Rafferty           9 Patchogue/Me           1:12.08   7 
 48 Isabella Espinoza          9 East Hampton           1:12.18   7 
 49 Lilly Kneidl              10 Mercy                  1:24.58   8 
 
Event 6  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Grover            11 Hhh East              15:45.11  
  2 Serena Roopnarine         11 Connetquot            16:10.29  
  3 Daniella Barchi           10 Comsewogue            16:50.62  
  4 Kianna Plummer            11 Connetquot            17:05.08  
  5 Sophie Riegel             11 Hewlett               18:08.88  
  6 Emily Flamme              11 Mount Sinai           18:30.20  
  7 Katie Houston             11 Sachem North          18:31.20  
  8 Amanda DiDonato           12 Mount Sinai           18:44.13  
  9 Amaria Albrecht           10 Sachem North          19:43.37  
 -- Emily Porti               10 East Islip                  DQ   ~ ~ ~
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Catherine Farrell         11 Smithtown Ea           2:23.00   1 
  2 Christie Czajka           11 East Islip             2:25.59   1 
  3 Julia Bryant              12 Kellenberg             2:27.01   1 
  4 Maya Richardson           11 Kellenberg             2:28.44   1 
  5 Hannah Smalley             9 East Islip             2:30.77   1 
  6 Olivia Simonetti           7 East Islip             2:30.97   1 
  7 Emily Karl                11 Connetquot             2:31.39   2 
  8 Deanna Beattie            10 Connetquot             2:31.80   2 
  9 Danelle Rose              10 Miller Place           2:32.31   1 
 10 Isabella Cottone           9 Connetquot             2:33.36   2 
 11 Aileen Schretzmayer       11 Port Jeffers           2:39.86   2 
 12 Olivia Teng               11 Hhh East               2:40.03   1 
 13 Christina Haig            11 East Islip             2:41.55   2 
 14 Ashley Jean-Raymond       12 Copiague               2:41.56   1 
 15 Kalliopi Gasparis         11 Miller Place           2:43.10   2 
 16 Rachel Ewanyk             11 Northport              2:45.35   2 
 17 Sarah DiPrima             11 East Islip             2:45.47   2 
 18 Amanda Kropp              12 Northport              2:45.69   2 
 19 Deja Evans                 9 Copiague               2:49.02   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly            10 Mount Sinai           10:21.46  
  2 Kaitlyn Chandrika          9 Mount Sinai           10:25.09  
  3 Ashley Minns               9 Kellenberg            11:01.75  
  4 Kaitlyn Iocca             10 Connetquot            11:06.52  
  5 Isabella Tarbet            9 East Hampton          11:46.37  
  6 Allison Reid               8 Northport             11:58.24  
  7 Isabel Cubillo            10 Mount Sinai           12:25.01  
  8 Nicole Shaffery            9 Northport             13:08.33  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christiana Foster         11 Kellenberg               26.68   1 
  2 Ariana Malik              12 Hhh East                 27.40   1 
  3 Gabriella Buissereth      12 Kellenberg               27.70   1 
  3 Aristea Franks            11 Mount Sinai              27.70   2 
  5 Bryanna Holguin           11 Connetquot               27.77   3 
  6 Jacklyn Spaccaforno       10 Miller Place             27.80   1 
  7 Emily Medina               9 Connetquot               27.81   4 
  8 Brianna Quartararo        11 Comsewogue               28.32   2 
  9 Jahnia Hodge              10 Hhh East                 28.48   2 
 10 Alicia Donlon             10 Connetquot               28.67   5 
 11 Kelly Davis                9 Kellenberg               28.70   2 
 12 Lauren Wozny              11 Smithtown Ea             28.78   1 
 13 Nia Callaway              10 Connetquot               28.85   5 
 14 Ejim Nnate                10 Comsewogue               28.89   3 
 15 Ariana Baldwin            12 Kellenberg               28.99   1 
 16 Madacyn White              9 Northport                29.01   4 
 17 Emily Fieseler            11 Connetquot               29.04   4 
 18 Heather Caputo            11 Mount Sinai              29.24   3 
 19 Gabrielle Savage          11 Comsewogue               29.61   2 
 20 Annalise Russo             9 Comsewogue               29.70   2 
 21 Rachel Russ               10 Port Jeffers             29.75   3 
 22 Karina Ellis              11 Mercy                    29.90   3 
 23 Cynthia Aponte             9 Comsewogue               30.14   3 
 24 Tian Meinen                9 Northport                30.42   4 
 25 Samantha Recine            9 Eastport/Sou             30.62   4 
 26 Olivia Reid                9 Eastport/Sou             30.71   4 
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabby Griffin             12 Comsewogue             1:08.01   1 
  2 Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis     10 West Babylon           1:09.29   5 
  3 Meredith Haberfield       11 St. John the           1:09.44   2 
  4 Siara Guevara             12 Miller Place           1:09.65   1 
  5 Paulina Gasparis           9 Miller Place           1:10.04   1 
  6 Jaden Catalina             9 Sayville               1:10.75   2 
  7 Gabrielle Savage          11 Comsewogue             1:10.88   1 
  8 Jacklyn Spaccaforno       10 Miller Place           1:11.63   1 
  9 Caitlin Sternberg         10 Miller Place           1:12.46   1 
 10 Sarah Wilkinson           12 Smithtown We           1:13.60   7 
 11 Hayley Brigham            12 Greenport/Southo       1:15.17   3 
 12 Kelsie Naldrett           12 Connetquot             1:15.37   2 
 13 Caitlin Keghlian          10 Sayville               1:15.96   2 
 14 Teresa Gatti              11 Hauppauge              1:16.79   3 
 14 Skye Lehr                 10 Kings Park             1:16.79   6 
 16 Jamie Cozzi               10 West Babylon           1:17.09   5 
 17 Chloe Siena                9 Miller Place           1:17.66   8 
 18 Sabrina Spezia             9 St. John the           1:17.99   4 
 19 Sabrina Competiello       10 John Glenn             1:18.27   5 
 20 Katherine Jarvis          12 Greenport/Southo       1:19.06   3 
 21 Lauren Fogel              12 Hhh East               1:19.07   4 
 22 Kaiya Forte-Joyles        10 Smithtown We           1:19.79   7 
 23 Alexi Braun               12 Hhh East               1:20.09   4 
 24 Margaret Panasci          10 Shoreham Wad           1:20.17   3 
 25 Olivia Johnson            10 Kings Park             1:20.27   6 
 26 Maggie Scott              11 St. John the           1:20.84   2 
 27 Juliana Buonaiuto         10 Smithtown We           1:21.54   8 
 28 Jessi Robertson           11 Connetquot             1:21.85   4 
 29 Ana Ruthebuck             11 Longwood               1:22.14   6 
 30 Osasi Amene                8 Central Isli           1:22.48   8 
 31 Kaleigh McCormick         11 Connetquot             1:23.06   4 
 32 Carley Lovito             11 St. John the           1:23.66   4 
 33 Caisey Scarpinella        11 Hauppauge              1:24.56   3 
 34 Caitlyn Gabrinowitz        7 Longwood               1:26.00   6 
 35 Catherine Dugan            9 Mount Sinai            1:26.42   6 
 36 Shirley Leshem            11 Hewlett                1:26.86   7 
 37 Nicole Weaver             10 Connetquot             1:27.73   2 
 38 Ariella Ziarno             9 Hewlett                1:27.84   7 
 39 Hailey Tullock             9 Mount Sinai            1:28.49   6 
 40 Emily Gentzel             10 Bellport               1:28.89   8 
 41 Melanie Wright            11 Sachem North           1:30.24   5 
 42 Angela Newland            11 Sachem North           1:30.30   5 
 43 Rachel Neuwirth           11 Kings Park             1:30.99   7 
 44 Eilis Casey               10 Shoreham Wad           1:34.84   3 
 45 Kara Pinto                11 Kings Park             1:39.22   7 
 46 Mary Zabransky            12 John Glenn             1:45.52   5 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Hurdles 2 person Rel
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          Comsewogue             2:18.89   Griffin, Savage
  2 A A                          Miller Place           2:19.69  
  3 B B                          Miller Place           2:24.09  
  4 A A                          West Babylon           2:26.38  
  5 A A                          Sayville               2:26.71  
  6 A A                          St. John the           2:30.28  
  7 a a                          Greenport/Southo       2:34.23  
  8 A A                          Hhh East               2:39.16  
  9 A A                          Hauppauge              2:41.35  
 10 B B                          St. John the           2:41.65  
 
Event 12  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connetquot  'A'                                    22:56.25  
     1) Deanna Beattie 10               2) Isabella Cottone 9             
     3) Kaitlyn Iocca 10                4) Emily Thornton 11              
  2 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                         23:49.48  
     1) Alexandra Smith 11              2) India McKay 9                  
     3) Emily Cook 8                    4) Sofia Stirpe 9                 
  3 Sayville  'A'                                      24:22.84  
     1) Jenna Newman 11                 2) Brigid Lipari 12               
     3) Nicolette Brudi 12              4) Sarah Kenney 9                 
  4 Comsewogue  'A'                                    24:29.27  
     1) Sara Peterson 10                2) Brittany Savage 11             
     3) Karina Allen 11                 4) Daniella Barchi 10             
  5 Deer Park  'A'                                     24:41.81  
     1) Yasmeen Araujo 11               2) Kaitlyn McCann 8               
     3) Madison Gulinello 8             4) Giselle Aparicio 11            
  6 Kings Park  'A'                                    25:06.85  
     1) Morgan Torre 11                 2) Jessica Ihlen 10               
     3) Jenna Lehman 11                 4) Abby Egan 9                    
  7 Connetquot  'B'                                    25:08.07  
     1) Lexie Moore 11                  2) Melanie Walsh 9                
     3) Athena Roopnarine 11            4) Madeline Amberger 10           
  8 Smithtown West  'A'                                26:40.20  
     1) Gianna Riso 9                   2) Katelyn Roseman 10             
     3) Mary Bader 9                    4) Kaiya Forte-Joyles 10          
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brentwood  'A'                                        50.64   1 
     1) Hillary Edwards 12              2) Alexia Mayo 12                 
     3) Deonna Beard 11                 4) Brianna Davis 10               
  2 Middle Country  'A'                                   50.86   1 
     1) Grace Sargent 9                 2) Dana Cerbone 12                
     3) Maritza Blanchard 12            4) Jessica Faustin 10             
  3 St. John the Baptist  'A'                             51.75   1 
     1) Tiese Antilus 11                2) Zhanna Green 11                
     3) Ann-Isabelle Eustache 11        4) Kristin Hess 12                
  4 John Glenn  'A'                                       52.42   1 
     1) Jalynn Sharp 12                 2) Gianna LaBella 11              
     3) Alice Chiodo 12                 4) Stephanie Tsangaris 12         
  5 West Babylon  'A'                                     52.60   1 
     1) Grace Glennon 12                2) Erin Thompson 10               
     3) Jenna D'Onofrio 10              4) Krista Agostinello 12          
  6 Longwood  'A'                                         52.66   2 
     1) Rebecca Adebisi 12              2) Arielle Desir 12               
     3) Danielle Dacres 12              4) Ava Reid 9                     
     5) Evelyne Harper 10               6)                                
  7 St. John the Baptist  'B'                             53.53   3 
     1) Laila Gedeon 10                 2) Gabriela Montanez 11           
     3) Makayla Shelton 11              4) Olivia Pannell 11              
  8 Connetquot  'A'                                       54.18   2 
     1) Alicia Donlon 10                2) Ali Hardie 11                  
     3) Emily Medina 9                  4) Emily Fieseler 11              
  9 Hauppauge  'A'                                        54.26   2 
     1) Jada Obie 12                    2) Tammantha Merchant 10          
     3) Amarys John 10                  4) Heather Wilson 11              
 10 Sachem North  'A'                                     54.41   4 
     1) Kayla Garcia 9                  2) Jessica Sommers 11             
     3) Alexis Panagatos 10             4) Jessica Nischo 11              
 11 Deer Park  'A'                                        54.63   2 
     1) Julia DiMaio 10                 2) Stephane Honore 10             
     3) Giovanna Giffone 8              4) Kelsey Bautista 12             
 12 Smithtown West  'A'                                   54.68   3 
     1) Sally Tietjen 9                 2) Jazel Negron 12                
     3) Olivia Baffo 9                  4) Sara DiMaggio 10               
 13 Bellport  'A'                                         55.24   3 
     1) Mary Raymond 9                  2) Nina Abbate 9                  
     3) Daniela Mondi 10                4) Kimberly Dean 11               
 14 Mount Sinai  'A'                                      55.35   3 
     1) Jessica Schmidt 9               2) Emma Viscount 8                
     3) Ariel Harris 9                  4) Kyra Franks 8                  
 15 Northport  'A'                                        55.49   4 
     1) Logan Bivona 12                 2) Madacyn White 9                
     3) Tian Meinen 9                   4) Olivia Mincone 11              
 16 Middle Country  'B'                                   55.54   3 
     1) Jada Hodge 9                    2) Ayanna Hodge 11                
     3) Gianna Gurovich 10              4) Ebubechukwu Uwechia 10         
 17 Longwood  'B'                                         55.62  10 
     1) Evelyne Harper 10               2) Bianca Volino 11               
     3) Alexis Green 11                 4) Gennise Turner 10              
     5) Ezraela Jones 11                6)                                
 18 Kings Park  'A'                                       55.63   2 
     1) Sarah Zdanowski 11              2) Katie Trapanatto 11            
     3) Maddie Ryan 12                  4) Hannah Harrington 11           
 19 Sayville  'A'                                         55.80   8 
     1) Jaden Catalina 9                2) Arden DeCanio 10               
     3) Ashley Robinson 10              4) Caitlin Keghlian 10            
 20 Copiague  'A'                                         56.12   3 
     1) Kara Birthwright 12             2) Trinity Roberts 9              
     3) Deja Evans 9                    4) Kerrice Harrison 9             
 21 Rocky Point  'A'                                      56.21   6 
     1) Erin Abernethy 12               2) Alexandra Kelly 8              
     3) Sydnee McNamee 10               4) Taylor Maltese 12              
 22 Greenport/Southold  'A'                               56.64   5 
     1) Marie Mullen 11                 2) Courtney Cocheo 9              
     3) Katherine Jarvis 12             4) Emily Russell 11               
 23 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                            56.73   4 
     1) Alicia Lopez 11                 2) Olivia DesRoches 9             
     3) Erin Reilly 11                  4) Sarah Kruzynski 9              
 24 Smithtown East  'A'                                   57.69   5 
     1) Shannon Cain 11                 2) Dianna Johnson 9               
     3) Priscilla Hansen 7              4) Emma Hahn 11                   
 25 Brentwood  'B'                                        57.93   2 
     1) Antonia Cammile 11              2) Nigeria Jones 12               
     3) Dana Henao 10                   4) Christelle Jeanty 11           
 26 West Babylon  'C'                                     57.99   5 
     1) Orchid DeLaleu 8                2) Kathleen Gennings 9            
     3) Shirley Zweifler 8              4) Sara Vozza 9                   
 27 Southampton  'A'                                      58.01   6 
     1) Isabel Cuffee 11                2) LaDejah Baker 12               
     3) Alexandria Woods 11             4) Olympia Campbell 11            
 28 Connetquot  'B'                                       58.02   5 
     1) Lauren Jones 10                 2) Jessica Fieseler 9             
     3) Mikayla Gibbons 9               4) Megan Dalton 10                
 29 West Babylon  'B'                                     58.06   4 
     1) Raina Quinones 10               2) Jadyn Wells 10                 
     3) Olivia Krulish 9                4) Camryn Lisante 10              
 30 Northport  'B'                                        58.20   5 
     1) Erin Hayes 10                   2) Sienna Edwards 9               
     3) Molly Hoffman 9                 4) Maddy Mullen 11                
 31 Miller Place  'A'                                     59.19  12 
     1) Samantha Kenny 11               2) Kayla O'Connor 9               
     3) Meghan Kenny 11                 4) Jenna Hoyland 11               
 32 Connetquot  'C'                                       59.21   6 
     1) Emma Bartik 11                  2) Halle Miller 11                
     3) Olivia Amberger 9               4) Gina-Marie DeLuca 9            
 33 West Babylon  'D'                                   1:00.27   6 
     1) Mackenzie Billeri 9             2) Ashley Fitzgerald 9            
     3) Emily Burke 9                   4) Allison Cella 9                
 34 Hewlett  'C'                                        1:00.70   9 
     1) Rueki Ruenner 9                 2) Nicole Aller 12                
     3) Madison Medard 12               4) Taylor Ferrara 11              
 35 Islip  'A'                                          1:00.78   6 
     1) Emma Hayes 9                    2) Desiree Pagan 8                
     3) Amy Magagnoli 10                4) Kaylee Jones 8                 
 36 Hauppauge  'B'                                      1:00.82   7 
     1) Abby Clarke 9                   2) Julia Strand 9                 
     3) Victoria Beglane 12             4) Shannon Moleti 10              
 37 Rocky Point  'B'                                    1:00.85   7 
     1) Emelia Schmidt 9                2) Jazmine Lang 10                
     3) Gabby Prendergast 12            4) Samantha Nienberg 9            
 38 Connetquot  'D'                                     1:00.88   7 
     1) Samantha Peralta 9              2) Ashley Macario 9               
     3) Ashley Jordan 12                4) Krystal Kleinhenz 9            
 39 John Glenn  'B'                                     1:00.99   4 
     1) Ariyana Jones 9                 2) Emma Voege 9                   
     3) Miranda Smith 9                 4) Samantha Rivera 11             
 40 Comsewogue  'A'                                     1:01.27   5 
     1) Jovanna Fusco 10                2) Joan Colindres 10              
     3) Gabriella Diaz 9                4) Courtney Henchey 9             
 41 Mount Sinai  'B'                                    1:01.49   8 
     1) Mackenzie Burger 7              2) Kayla McFadden 10              
     3) Anni Pattapong 12               4) Paige Brauer 9                 
 42 Rocky Point  'C'                                    1:01.85  11 
     1) Mia Raguso 10                   2) Summer Farris 10               
     3) Emily Jaeger 10                 4) Kristen Zoll 9                 
 43 Islip  'B'                                          1:02.39   8 
     1) Brielle Zink 7                  2) Kristen Thomas 12              
     3) Natalia Cuttler 10              4) Hailey Trizulino 7             
 44 Sayville  'B'                                       1:02.55   9 
     1) Jordan Miglino 10               2) Sam Vasani 11                  
     3) Mary Kate Gaconnier 9           4) Emily Parsowith 11             
 45 West Babylon  'E'                                   1:02.56   8 
     1) Charlyse Cheeseboro 10          2) Aniyah Richardson 10           
     3) Mariama Gueye 10                4) Cyla Squires 10                
 46 Bellport  'B'                                       1:02.70   6 
     1) Jillian O'Neill 9               2) Juliet Felice 9                
     3) Pimthida Benjatismongkol 10     4) Natalia Jordan 10              
 47 John Glenn  'C'                                     1:02.89   4 
     1) Zy'Keah Jones 11                2) Katie Kuroda 9                 
     3) Shannon Franchi 11              4) Maddie Morck 9                 
 48 Southampton  'B'                                    1:03.22   9 
     1) Jasmin Serrano 9                2) Jasmin Esposito 9              
     3) Margaret Hattrick 12            4) Luana Bontempo 12              
 49 Smithtown West  'B'                                 1:03.39  12 
     1) Kimmy Cacace 11                 2) Kasey Cappozoli 10             
     3) Aleesia Stanco 12               4) Baylie Greenberg 12            
 50 Connetquot  'E'                                     1:03.94   9 
     1) Paige Shannon 10                2) Anika Aylward 11               
     3) Sevana Smith 9                  4) Yenifer Gonzalez 10            
 51 Shoreham Wading River  'B'                          1:04.28   7 
     1) Margaret Panasci 10             2) Claire Wing 9                  
     3) Madison DeGroot 9               4) Eilis Casey 10                 
 52 Hewlett  'A'                                        1:04.54   7 
     1) Nuelle Gaona 10                 2) Jamie Krugler 11               
     3) Taylor Ferrara 11               4) Busso Toni 9                   
 53 Hewlett  'D'                                        1:04.87  11 
     1) Isabella Mata 10                2) Cohn Emmie 11                  
     3) Kaur Balwinder 10               4) Gladis Rivas 10                
 54 Sachem North  'B'                                   1:05.43   7 
     1) Joanie Petruzzi 11              2) Samantha Aguirre 10            
     3) Cady Humphreys 10               4) Katelynn McNamara 10           
 55 Sachem North  'E'                                   1:05.61  10 
     1) Amanda Moy 9                    2) Gia Giovacco 9                 
     3) Kayla Nelovic 9                 4)                                
 56 Sachem North  'D'                                   1:05.75  10 
     1) Kristen Mattiolo 9              2) Lauren DeRosa 10               
     3) Natalie Rios 9                  4) Skyla Fasbach 9                
 57 West Babylon  'F'                                   1:05.80   9 
     1) Anna Bednarski 9                2) Mayeni Hernandez 10            
     3) Brenda Hernandez 9              4) Meghan Sullo 9                 
 58 West Babylon  'H'                                   1:05.84  11 
     1) Margaret Brown 9                2) Soila Douce 12                 
     3) Taylor Gates 10                 4) Emily Conboy 11                
 59 Sachem North  'C'                                   1:07.87   8 
     1) Gabriela Gutierrez 9            2) Ryan Chaisty 9                 
     3) Arianna Bellino 9               4) Krystle Chukwuano 9            
 60 Hauppauge  'C'                                      1:07.90  10 
     1) Emily Russo 9                   2) Monika Swienc 9                
     3) Layla Keen 9                    4) Alyssa Tkacz 9                 
 61 Southampton  'C'                                    1:07.91  12 
     1) Isabella Ellams 10              2) Olivia Tallon 8                
     3) Audrey Nigro 11                 4) Jillian Kolarik 11             
 62 Sayville  'C'                                       1:08.62  11 
     1) Giovanna Kolczniski 9           2) Corinne Entenberg 9            
     3) Brenna McClellan 12             4) Sierra Boyce 11                
 63 Hewlett  'B'                                        1:08.72   8 
     1) Yaffa Koen 9                    2) Leah Cummings 11               
     3) Lauren Pasternack 9             4) Tori Auerbach 9                
 64 Comsewogue  'C'                                     1:11.67  10 
     1) Madalyn York 9                  2) Marilyn Zacarias 9             
     3) Melissa Orias 11                4) Selin Inan 9                   
 65 Comsewogue  'B'                                     1:14.40   9 
     1) Courtney Jackson 10             2) Emma Rennard 9                 
     3) Tia Coffman 10                  4) Richelle Genao 9               
 66 West Babylon  'G'                                   1:14.46  11 
     1) Samantha Salazar 9              2) Asli Aykac 9                   
     3) Emely Gonzalez 9                4) Isabel Torres 10               
 67 Connetquot  'G'                                     1:18.53  12 
     1) Lauren Kaan 9                   2) Chelsea Sankaran 10            
     3) Sarah Hussein 10                4) Meghan Laffey 9                
 -- Rocky Point  'D'                                        DNF  11 
     1) Sarah Canzanella 9              2) Tori Fischer 9                 
     3) Morgan Moroney 9                4) MACKENZIE Nielsen 9            
 -- Hhh East  'A'                                           DNF   1 
     1) Jahnia Hodge 10                 2) Bria Harden 9                  
     3) Ariana Malik 12                 4) Lauren Fogel 12                
 -- Connetquot  'F'                                          DQ  10  out of zone 1-2
     1) Angelina Caltabiano 10          2) Julia Leddy 9                  
     3) Jessica Downing 10              4) Sheena Santos 10               
 
Event 14  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serena Roopnarine         11 Connetquot             7:34.87  
  2 Stacie Mason              12 Islip                  7:48.15  
  3 Kianna Plummer            11 Connetquot             7:59.42  
  4 Daniella Barchi           10 Comsewogue             8:08.75  
  5 Emily Zahralban            9 Bellport               8:17.01  
  6 Samantha Ford             10 Longwood               8:30.96  
  7 Christina Lane            12 Islip                  8:32.09  
  8 Ariel Oge                 12 Smithtown We           8:39.42  
  9 Leslie Torres             11 West Babylon           8:56.52  
 10 Ciara Johnson             11 Hauppauge              9:17.69  
 11 Madison Peters             9 Bellport               9:17.81  
 12 Stephania Lowman          11 East Islip             9:20.05  
 13 Shayla Rollerson          11 Longwood               9:23.51  
 14 Emma Ramirez              11 Sachem North           9:30.89  
 15 Jodi Cochrane             12 Connetquot             9:40.96  
 16 Amaria Albrecht           10 Sachem North           9:44.69  
 17 Dakota Mule               10 West Babylon           9:50.66  
 18 Joyce Johnson              8 Islip                 10:00.03  
 19 Julianna Alvarado          9 Comsewogue            10:04.44  
 20 Catherine Dugan            9 Mount Sinai           10:05.73  
 21 Jessica Villareal         10 Greenport/Southo      10:14.50  
 22 Kelly Traynor             10 Smithtown We          10:16.53  
 23 Sophia Cuiffo             11 Comsewogue            10:33.58  
 24 Caitlyn Kreymborg         12 Southampton           10:41.60  
 25 Kayla Nee                 10 Comsewogue            10:47.59  
 26 Madison Hawkesworth       10 Southampton           10:55.78  
 27 Stephanie Costi            9 Hauppauge             11:04.79  
 28 Rachel Rhodes             12 Islip                 11:33.40  
 -- Blair Corrazini           12 Greenport/Southo            DQ   <<<
 
Event 15  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 2 Person
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          Connetquot            15:34.29   Plummer, Roopnarine
  2 A A                          Islip                 16:20.24  
  3 A A                          Bellport              17:34.82  
  4 A A                          Longwood              17:54.47  
  5 A A                          West Babylon          18:07.18  
  6 A A                          Comsewogue            18:13.19  
  7 A A                          Smithtown We          18:55.95  
  8 A A                          Sachem North          19:15.58  
  9 A A                          Hauppauge             20:22.48  
 10 B B                          Comsewogue            21:21.17  
 11 B B                          Islip                 21:33.43  
 12 A A                          Southampton           21:37.38  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Mile Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brentwood  'A'                                      4:14.21   1 
     1) Angelique Palmer 12             2) Alexia Mayo 12                 
     3) Brianna Davis 10                4) Donisha Jeanty 10              
  2 West Babylon  'A'                                   4:15.40   1 
     1) Nadja Ashley 11                 2) Grace Glennon 12               
     3) Jenna D'Onofrio 10              4) Tara Hauff 12                  
  3 Comsewogue  'A'                                     4:20.88   1 
     1) Gabby Griffin 12                2) Sabrina Donoghue 10            
     3) Brianna Quartararo 11           4) Gabrielle Savage 11            
  4 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           4:23.89   1 
     1) Zhanna Green 11                 2) Ann-Isabelle Eustache 11       
     3) Tiese Antilus 11                4) Hailey Marcello 11             
  5 Brentwood  'B'                                      4:26.03   1 
     1) Malaika Pierre-Louis 12         2) Christelle Jeanty 11           
     3) Hillary Edwards 12              4) Gabriella Menendez 10          
  6 Connetquot  'A'                                     4:33.97   2 
     1) Eva Edwards 11                  2) Emily Fieseler 11              
     3) Bryanna Holguin 11              4) Emily Karl 11                  
  7 Mount Sinai  'A'                                    4:36.42   2 
     1) Isabella DiPalermo 10           2) Katherine Parnell 9            
     3) Kyra Franks 8                   4) Olivia DiPalermo 10            
  8 Smithtown East  'A'                                 4:44.51   3 
     1) Dianna Johnson 9                2) Shannon Cain 11                
     3) Priscilla Hansen 7              4) Jessica Moylan 9               
  9 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           4:46.11   2 
     1) Makayla Shelton 11              2) Olivia Pannell 11              
     3) Gabriela Montanez 11            4) Jill Schleier 11               
 10 St. John the Baptist  'C'                           4:46.15   3 
     1) Brianna Kilker 10               2) Sarah Smith 10                 
     3) Sam Shea 10                     4) Madison Isnardi 10             
 11 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                          4:46.26   2 
     1) Erin Reilly 11                  2) Alicia Lopez 11                
     3) Olivia DesRoches 9              4) Alexandra Smith 11             
 12 Southampton  'A'                                    4:46.75   2 
     1) Gabriella Arnold 8              2) Taylor Zukosky 8               
     3) Carli Cameron 8                 4) Michelle Gagliardo 11          
 13 St. John the Baptist  'D'                           4:49.35   3 
     1) Margaret Pappas 9               2) Alexanda Eye 9                 
     3) Morgan Magwood 9                4) Sabrina Spezia 9               
 14 East Islip  'A'                                     4:50.74   4 
     1) Caroline Meehan 10              2) Emma Missig 9                  
     3) Traci Byrnes 10                 4) Melissa Olsen 12               
 15 Hauppauge  'A'                                      4:51.79   3 
     1) Amarys John 10                  2) Teresa Gatti 11                
     3) Abby Clarke 9                   4) Jada Obie 12                   
 16 Islip  'A'                                          4:52.78   4 
     1) Keera Kittles 8                 2) Isis Williams 10               
     3) Kaylee Jones 8                  4) Brielle Zink 7                 
 17 Connetquot  'B'                                     4:54.68   4 
     1) Mikayla Gibbons 9               2) Jessica Fieseler 9             
     3) Olivia Hill 12                  4) Amali Nunez 11                 
 18 Port Jefferson  'A'                                 4:57.31   3 
     1) Amanda Brosnan 11               2) Jane Albinson 11               
     3) Tianna Couch 11                 4) Aileen Schretzmayer 11         
 19 Hauppauge  'B'                                      4:58.12   4 
     1) Heather Wilson 11               2) Tammantha Merchant 10          
     3) Caisey Scarpinella 11           4) Shannon Moleti 10              
 20 Bellport  'A'                                       4:58.61   1 
     1) Nathalia Minchala 11            2) Karissa Barney 10              
     3) Nina Abbate 9                   4) Juliet Felice 9                
 21 Sachem North  'A'                                   4:59.82   4 
     1) Christina Molinelli 10          2) Emily Batinsey 9               
     3) Sarah Chrispin 9                4) Sydney Buechner 10             
 22 Northport  'A'                                      5:00.97   4 
     1) Sienna Edwards 9                2) Molly Hoffman 9                
     3) Erin Hayes 10                   4) Shannon Culhane 12             
 23 Sachem North  'B'                                   5:01.56   5 
     1) Victoria Lopez 11               2) Katelynn McNamara 10           
     3) Emma Rowan 11                   4) Sarah Bock 10                  
 24 Deer Park  'A'                                      5:06.70   5 
     1) Julia Catanzano 9               2) Tionny King 10                 
     3) Wanwisa Chaikla 12              4) Julia Bakar 8                  
 25 Deer Park  'B'                                      5:09.95   5 
     1) Bianca Punger 12                2) Hailey Lipiec 10               
     3) Nailah Edmead 11                4) Christina Seem 12              
 26 Middle Country  'A'                                 5:14.70   5 
     1) Alyssa Pascocella 9             2) Eyram Atatsi 12                
     3) Abigail Finley 11               4) Munachi Egbuziem 11            
 27 Middle Country  'B'                                 5:16.12   5 
     1) Kaitlynn Garcia 12              2) Lauren Reitano 11              
     3) Nina Castano 12                 4) Tayor Novotny 9                
 28 Hewlett  'A'                                        5:20.92   3 
     1) Briana Sanon 9                  2) Isabella Mata 10               
     3) Taylor Ferrara 11               4) Madison Medard 12              
 29 West Babylon  'B'                                   5:22.29   6 
     1) Ashley Fitzgerald 9             2) Mackenzie Billeri 9            
     3) Meghan Sullo 9                  4) Vivienne Berger 9              
 30 Islip  'B'                                          5:22.79   6 
     1) Emma Hayes 9                    2) Desiree Pagan 8                
     3) Samantha Padro 10               4) Amy Magagnoli 10               
 31 Bellport  'B'                                       5:22.98   2 
     1) Emily Gentzel 10                2) Kayzjah Charles 10             
     3) Jillian O'Neill 9               4) Allison Starpoli 9             
 32 East Islip  'B'                                     5:31.96   6 
     1) Stephanie Leddy 10              2) Sarah Haanraadts 8             
     3) Erica Sciallo 11                4) Jacqui Baldino 11              
 33 Shoreham Wading River  'B'                          5:32.13   5 
     1) Margaret Panasci 10             2) Claire Wing 9                  
     3) Eilis Casey 10                  4) Sofia Stirpe 9                 
 34 Hauppauge  'C'                                      5:37.99   6 
     1) Emily Russo 9                   2) Julia Strand 9                 
     3) Teresa Deasy 9                  4) Holly McGullam 9               
 35 Hewlett  'B'                                        6:01.78   6 
     1) Aoife Forbes 9                  2) Yaffa Koen 9                   
     3) Leah Cummings 11                4) Jamie Krugler 11               
 36 Hewlett  'C'                                        6:01.83   6 
     1) Gladis Rivas 10                 2) Tori Auerbach 9                
     3) Chloe Antoine 11                4) Nuelle Gaona 10                
 37 Hewlett  'D'                                        6:05.99   6 
     1) Kaur Balwinder 10               2) Jesse Benaharon 9              
     3) Cohn Emmie 11                   4) Nicole Aller 12                
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4 x 400
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Middle Country  'A'                                 4:09.74   1 
     1) Grace Sargent 9                 2) Dana Cerbone 12                
     3) Jessica Faustin 10              4) Maritza Blanchard 12           
  2 Longwood  'A'                                       4:11.21   1 
     1) Arielle Desir 12                2) Kiarra Weber 11                
     3) Corin Campbell 11               4) Arianna Mcleod 11              
     5) Violet Drinkwater 11            6) Courtney Nelson 11             
  3 Sayville  'A'                                       4:21.08   1 
     1) Phoenix Reivers 11              2) Hanna Decker 12                
     3) Jaden Catalina 9                4) Devin Dolan 12                 
  4 Connetquot  'A'                                     4:24.66   1 
     1) Alicia Donlon 10                2) Audrey Joseph 10               
     3) Nia Callaway 10                 4) Celina Schenk 11               
  5 Copiague  'A'                                       4:24.73   3 
     1) Alivia Lawrence 10              2) Samelia Roberts 10             
     3) Ashley Jean-Raymond 12          4) Halle Moore 10                 
  6 East Islip  'A'                                     4:26.14   1 
     1) Christina Haig 11               2) Sarah DiPrima 11               
     3) Halle Trahey 10                 4) Olivia Simonetti 7             
  7 Deer Park  'A'                                      4:31.86   1 
     1) Giovanna Giffone 8              2) Alexarae Clark 11              
     3) Ariel McDermott 11              4) Heather Dillon 11              
  8 Longwood  'C'                                       4:36.01   5 
     1) Ava Reid 9                      2) Ezraela Jones 11               
     3) Ana Ruthebuck 11                4) Emily Arbuiso 9                
     5) Bailey Drinkwater 8             6)                                
  9 Northport  'A'                                      4:39.27   4 
     1) Olivia Mincone 11               2) Paige Leonard 11               
     3) Giana Haubrich 10               4) Sydney Gilmore 9               
 10 West Babylon  'A'                                   4:40.44   2 
     1) Lindsay Siefert 12              2) Sara Vozza 9                   
     3) Raina Quinones 10               4) Josephine Critchley 9          
 11 Middle Country  'B'                                 4:40.60   2 
     1) Ebubechukwu Uwechia 10          2) Jada Hodge 9                   
     3) Jessica DeSena 11               4) Ayanna Hodge 11                
 12 Southampton  'B'                                    4:43.79   5 
     1) Dreanne Joseph 9                2) Evie Purcell 10                
     3) Tinixara Fernandes 11           4) Belle O'Shaughnessy 12         
 13 Connetquot  'B'                                     4:52.16   2 
     1) Annmarie Rigoroso 12            2) Ashley Jordan 12               
     3) Molly McLendon 9                4) Emma Bartik 11                 
 14 Smithtown West  'A'                                 4:53.86   2 
     1) Victoria Puzzo 10               2) Lucia Perich 9                 
     3) Madison Friscia 9               4) Anastasia Paccione 10          
 15 Southampton  'A'                                    4:56.54   4 
     1) Lucy Wesnofske 8                2) Hallie Beeker 8                
     3) Charlotte Cardel 8              4) Sophia Marano 8                
 16 Comsewogue  'A'                                     5:03.04   3 
     1) Mei Li Johnson 9                2) Jovanna Fusco 10               
     3) Kayli Gregory 9                 4) Gabriella Diaz 9               
 17 West Babylon  'B'                                   5:03.94   2 
     1) Orchid DeLaleu 8                2) Shirley Zweifler 8             
     3) Emily Burke 9                   4) Mia Rosario 10                 
 18 Sachem North  'A'                                   5:05.54   2 
     1) Miranda Garcia-Cassani 10       2) Lindsey Doncaster 9            
     3) Brooke Lubranski 9              4) Annaliese Fabrizi 9            
 19 Kings Park  'A'                                     5:06.44   3 
     1) Carly Koutouvidis 12            2) Abby Egan 9                    
     3) Tanner Richter 9                4) Morgan Torre 11                
 20 Miller Place  'A'                                   5:07.56   3 
     1) Amanda Maloney 12               2) Caroline Miekley 12            
     3) Sofia Gonell 9                  4) Meghan Sheridan 12             
 21 Longwood  'B'                                       5:07.63   4 
     1) Monica Arce 10                  2) Jocelyn Gucci 9                
     3) Shayla Rollerson 11             4) Corinne Berchtold 12           
 22 Rocky Point  'A'                                    5:18.45   3 
     1) Emma Rose Krepil 9              2) Shreya Patel 9                 
     3) Madison Lopresti 9              4) Kjersta Mygland 9              
 23 Comsewogue  'B'                                     5:19.58   3 
     1) Courtney Henchey 9              2) Daniella Barchi 10             
     3) Kylie Tous 9                    4) Grace Fennessey 9              
 24 West Babylon  'C'                                   5:22.17   5 
     1) Ceren Cebeci 9                  2) Patricia Tworogowski 9         
     3) Valerie Vargas 9                4) Alzahraa Elsaid 11             
 25 Sachem North  'B'                                   5:22.51   4 
     1) Mackenzie McKeegan 10           2) Christen Wolffer 9             
     3) Johanna Schulte 10              4) Tiffany Lin 10                 
 26 Comsewogue  'C'                                     5:42.45   4 
     1) Tia Coffman 10                  2) Emma Rennard 9                 
     3) Sophia Cuiffo 11                4) Courtney Jackson 10            
 27 East Islip  'B'                                     5:54.17   4 
     1) Stephania Lowman 11             2) Kristen Bayreuther 11          
     3) Emma Mendolia 10                4) Melissa Olsen 12               
 
Event 18  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southampton  'A'                                    1:09.99   1 
     1) Stephanie Schiavoni 12          2) Katey O'Brien 8                
     3) Christine Szafranski 11         4) Caroline Palumbo 11            
  2 West Babylon  'A'                                   1:11.18   1 
     1) Alexandra Trischetti 10         2) Jamie Cozzi 10                 
     3) Camryn Lisante 10               4) Erin Thompson 10               
  3 Connetquot  'A'                                     1:12.66   1 
     1) Ali Hardie 11                   2) Jessi Robertson 11             
     3) Nicole Weaver 10                4) Kelsie Naldrett 12             
  4 John Glenn  'A'                                     1:13.01   3 
     1) Olivia Kelly 11                 2) Kerri Giambruno 9              
     3) Gabriella Aversa 9              4) Mia Sansanelli 11              
  5 Kings Park  'A'                                     1:13.62   2 
     1) Olivia Johnson 10               2) Rachel Neuwirth 11             
     3) Hannah Harrington 11            4) Skye Lehr 10                   
  6 Smithtown West  'A'                                 1:15.88   2 
     1) Brittney Viera 12               2) Juliana Buonaiuto 10           
     3) Emma Reilly 12                  4) Isabella Belliose 9            
  7 Sachem North  'A'                                   1:18.27   2 
     1) Jastiny Jackson 9               2) Allison Montes De Oca 10       
     3) Melanie Wright 11               4) Angela Newland 11              
  8 Southampton  'B'                                    1:20.25   3 
     1) Keilyn Castillo 12              2) Caitlyn Kreymborg 12           
     3) Caitlyn Kirshy 11               4) Danielle Minogue 12            
  9 Sachem North  'B'                                   1:31.56   3 
     1) Shagun Bisht 9                  2) Lindsey Doncaster 9            
     3) Natalie Rios 9                  4) Victoria Pascale 9             
 
Event 19  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Chandrika          9 Mount Sinai            7:12.91   1 
  2 Molly Ramirez             10 Sachem North           7:14.29   1 
  3 Jordyn McDonnell          11 Sachem North           7:23.82   1 
  4 Melissa Merone            10 Sachem East            7:25.31   1 
  5 Brianna Lausev            11 Kellenberg             7:48.40   1 
  6 Tara Hauff                12 West Babylon           7:50.62   1 
  7 Karina Allen              11 Comsewogue             8:02.33   1 
  8 Kate Manalastas           10 Smithtown We           8:02.91   2 
  9 Bridget Roell              9 Kings Park             8:06.77   2 
 10 Christie Czajka           11 East Islip             8:07.99   1 
 11 Hannah Smalley             9 East Islip             8:09.58   1 
 12 Allison Rinfret           11 Sachem East            8:18.90   1 
 13 Claire Burns              12 Kellenberg             8:22.15   2 
 14 Natalie Haab              11 West Babylon           8:23.01   1 
 15 Kristen Thomas            12 Islip                  8:23.34   2 
 16 Anna Murphy                9 Sachem East            8:23.90   1 
 17 Sabrinna Mena              9 Sachem East            8:28.68   1 
 18 Hayley Brigham            12 Greenport/Southo       8:37.81   2 
 19 Michaela Rapisarda        11 Deer Park              8:38.21   1 
 20 Kaitlynn Drennan          11 Middle Count           8:44.05   2 
 21 Madison Ciuffetelli       12 Hhh East               8:46.22   2 
 22 Emma Hearns                9 Commack                8:47.00   2 
 23 Brittany Savage           11 Comsewogue             8:50.98   2 
 24 Lilian Neilson            10 Kings Park             8:52.14   2 
 25 Kaleigh McCormick         11 Connetquot             9:13.01   2 
 26 Giavanna Carr             11 Sachem North           9:18.06   2 
 27 Gianna Giffone             9 Deer Park              9:19.25   2 
 28 Danielle Treglia          10 Smithtown We           9:23.11   2 
 29 Nicole Juran              10 Middle Count           9:27.80   2 
 30 Karly McGee               10 Connetquot             9:35.78   2 
 31 Mary Reed                 11 Sachem North           9:38.92   2 
 32 Natalia Cuttler           10 Islip                  9:47.71   2 
 33 Brianna Lizzo             10 Commack                9:57.11   2 
 34 Hailey Trizulino           7 Islip                 10:04.53   2 
 35 Jessica Villareal         10 Greenport/Southo      10:17.78   2 
 36 Joyce Johnson              8 Islip                 13:18.40   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 4000 Meter Steeplechase 2 Person Rel
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          Sachem North          14:38.11   Ramirez, McDonnell
  2 A A                          Sachem East           15:44.21  
  3 A A                          Kellenberg            16:10.55  
  4 A A                          West Babylon          16:13.63  
  5 A A                          East Islip            16:17.57  
  6 B B                          Sachem East           16:52.58  
  7 A A                          Comsewogue            16:53.31  
  8 A A                          Kings Park            16:58.91  
  9 A A                          Smithtown We          17:26.02  
 10 A A                          Deer Park             17:57.46  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Middle Country  'A'                                 1:46.62   1 
     1) Maritza Blanchard 12            2) Dana Cerbone 12                
     3) Grace Sargent 9                 4) Jessica Faustin 10             
  2 Copiague  'A'                                       1:52.47   1 
     1) Halle Moore 10                  2) Deja Evans 9                   
     3) Kerrice Harrison 9              4) Samelia Roberts 10             
  3 Comsewogue  'A'                                     1:54.37   1 
     1) Ejim Nnate 10                   2) Gabby Griffin 12               
     3) Cynthia Aponte 9                4) Sabrina Donoghue 10            
  4 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           1:54.39   1 
     1) Daniella Herrera 11             2) Maggie Scott 11                
     3) Carley Lovito 11                4) Jill Schleier 11               
  5 Mount Sinai  'A'                                    1:56.57   2 
     1) Olivia DiPalermo 10             2) Katherine Parnell 9            
     3) Emma Viscount 8                 4) Kyra Franks 8                  
  6 Middle Country  'B'                                 1:57.33   3 
     1) Jessica DeSena 11               2) Ayanna Hodge 11                
     3) Jada Hodge 9                    4) Munachi Egbuziem 11            
  7 West Babylon  'A'                                   1:58.78   2 
     1) Kathleen Gennings 9             2) Raina Quinones 10              
     3) Jadyn Wells 10                  4) Jessica Boos 11                
  8 Southampton  'A'                                    1:59.14   2 
     1) Taylor Zukosky 8                2) Gabriella Arnold 8             
     3) Caroline Luss 8                 4) Carli Cameron 8                
  9 Connetquot  'A'                                     1:59.95   2 
     1) Jessi Robertson 11              2) Madison Melito 9               
     3) Audrey Joseph 10                4) Amali Nunez 11                 
 10 Deer Park  'A'                                      2:01.64   2 
     1) Tionny King 10                  2) Khiarra Noriega 11             
     3) Nailah Edmead 11                4) Isabella Aparicio 11           
 11 Rocky Point  'A'                                    2:01.90   3 
     1) Sydnee McNamee 10               2) Natalie Corrice 12             
     3) Taylor Maltese 12               4) Erin Abernethy 12              
 12 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           2:02.47   1 
     1) Makayla Shelton 11              2) Jenna Colucci 12               
     3) Gabriela Montanez 11            4) Olivia Pannell 11              
 13 St. John the Baptist  'C'                           2:02.68   3 
     1) Brianna Kilker 10               2) Kristen Rivenburgh 10          
     3) Sam Shea 10                     4) Sarah Smith 10                 
 14 Sachem North  'A'                                   2:03.04   5 
     1) Christina Molinelli 10          2) Victoria Lopez 11              
     3) Sarah Chrispin 9                4) Emily Batinsey 9               
 15 Southampton  'B'                                    2:03.13   4 
     1) LaDejah Baker 12                2) Alexis Armandi 9               
     3) Olympia Campbell 11             4) Stephanie Schiavoni 12         
 16 Bellport  'A'                                       2:03.50   1 
     1) Mary Raymond 9                  2) Nina Abbate 9                  
     3) Daniela Mondi 10                4) Kimberly Dean 11               
 17 Southampton  'C'                                    2:04.15   4 
     1) Kealee Gallo 9                  2) Dreanne Joseph 9               
     3) Charlotte Ferguson 11           4) Bridget Ferguson 8             
 18 Northport  'A'                                      2:04.71   3 
     1) Giana Haubrich 10               2) Shannon Culhane 12             
     3) Maddy Mullen 11                 4) Ashley Curcio 11               
 19 Connetquot  'B'                                     2:06.19   3 
     1) Jessica Fieseler 9              2) Nicole Weaver 10               
     3) Emily Pfeuffer 10               4) Lauren Jones 10                
 20 Bellport  'B'                                       2:06.48   2 
     1) Karissa Barney 10               2) Kayzjah Charles 10             
     3) Nathalia Minchala 11            4) Allison Starpoli 9             
 21 Connetquot  'C'                                     2:06.64   4 
     1) Mikayla Gibbons 9               2) Emma Bartik 11                 
     3) Abby Narvaez 11                 4) Ashley Jordan 12               
 22 Connetquot  'E'                                     2:07.33   6 
     1) Ashley Macario 9                2) Paige Shannon 10               
     3) Olivia Amberger 9               4) Gina-Marie DeLuca 9            
 23 St. John the Baptist  'D'                           2:07.53   5 
     1) Margaret Pappas 9               2) Sabrina Spezia 9               
     3) Madison Isnardi 10              4) Caroline O'Hara 9              
 24 Connetquot  'D'                                     2:08.27   5 
     1) Halle Miller 11                 2) Krystal Kleinhenz 9            
     3) Megan Dalton 10                 4) Samantha Peralta 9             
 25 West Babylon  'C'                                   2:09.02   6 
     1) Emily Burke 9                   2) Mackenzie Billeri 9            
     3) Victoria Vacchiano 9            4) Fiona Yostpille 10             
 26 Southampton  'F'                                    2:09.44   7 
     1) Caroline Palumbo 11             2) Tinixara Fernandes 11          
     3) Sydney Miller 10                4) Juliana Stein 10               
 27 Kings Park  'C'                                     2:09.45   9 
     1) Morgan Torre 11                 2) Maddie Cannonico 9             
     3) Kathryn Boehm 9                 4) Tanner Richter 9               
 28 Rocky Point  'C'                                    2:09.62   5 
     1) Sarah Canzanella 9              2) Tori Fischer 9                 
     3) MACKENZIE Nielsen 9             4) Morgan Moroney 9               
 29 West Babylon  'B'                                   2:09.88   4 
     1) Mayeni Hernandez 10             2) Ashley Fitzgerald 9            
     3) Orchid DeLaleu 8                4) Sara Vozza 9                   
 30 Kings Park  'B'                                     2:09.99   8 
     1) Ashleigh Triolo 10              2) Celina Ma 10                   
     3) Kailey Hurtado 10               4) Meagan Wong 10                 
 31 Sayville  'A'                                       2:10.06   5 
     1) Emily Parsowith 11              2) Mary Kate Gaconnier 9          
     3) Sam Vasani 11                   4) Jordan Miglino 10              
 32 Bellport  'C'                                       2:11.61   3 
     1) Jillian O'Neill 9               2) Madison Peters 9               
     3) Pimthida Benjatismongkol 10     4) Natalia Jordan 10              
 33 Southampton  'D'                                    2:11.79   4 
     1) Caitlyn Kirshy 11               2) Caitlyn Kreymborg 12           
     3) Riplee Mercer 11                4) Danielle Minogue 12            
 34 Kings Park  'A'                                     2:11.90   6 
     1) Olivia Johnson 10               2) Katie Trapanatto 11            
     3) Micaela Ciambrone 10            4) Sarah Gillen 9                 
 35 Rocky Point  'B'                                    2:12.38   4 
     1) Samantha Nienberg 9             2) Adele Ruetelo 10               
     3) Kelly Andrews 9                 4) Hannah Cabrera 9               
 36 Smithtown West  'A'                                 2:13.62   5 
     1) Victoria Puzzo 10               2) Jordan Dickter 9               
     3) Madison Friscia 9               4) Megan Donahue 10               
 37 Southampton  'E'                                    2:13.66   6 
     1) Sophia Marano 8                 2) Lily Middlekauff 8             
     3) Olivia Tallon 8                 4) Isabelle Palumbo 8             
 38 Mount Sinai  'B'                                    2:13.71   6 
     1) Hailey Tullock 9                2) Rianna Balz 9                  
     3) Aria Reilly 7                   4) Catherine Dugan 9              
 39 Sachem North  'B'                                   2:14.65   6 
     1) Melanie Wright 11               2) Samantha Aguirre 10            
     3) Cady Humphreys 10               4) Krystle Chukwuano 9            
 40 Sachem North  'C'                                   2:15.59   7 
     1) Shagun Bisht 9                  2) Arianna Bellino 9              
     3) Ryan Chaisty 9                  4) Gianna Derrenbacher 9          
 41 Smithtown West  'B'                                 2:16.25   8 
     1) Kimmy Cacace 11                 2) Kasey Cappozoli 10             
     3) Aleesia Stanco 12               4) Baylie Greenberg 12            
 42 Connetquot  'F'                                     2:18.02   7 
     1) Yenifer Gonzalez 10             2) Sevana Smith 9                 
     3) Anika Aylward 11                4) Maya Iwanejko 10               
 43 Southampton  'G'                                    2:21.50   8 
     1) Isabella Ellams 10              2) Jasmin Serrano 9               
     3) Audrey Nigro 11                 4) Jasmin Esposito 9              
 44 Sachem North  'D'                                   2:22.30   7 
     1) Amanda Moy 9                    2) Natalie Rios 9                 
     3) Christen Wolffer 9              4) Victoria Pascale 9             
 45 St. John the Baptist  'E'                           2:22.38   8 
     1) Gianna Spence 9                 2) Morgan Pallas 9                
     3) Samantha Navarro 9              4) Sydney Evans 9                 
 46 Comsewogue  'B'                                     2:25.29   7 
     1) Emily Hughes 11                 2) Kaitlyn Bailey 10              
     3) Sarah Linsalata 10              4) Grace Fennessey 9              
 47 Sayville  'B'                                       2:27.08   7 
     1) Corinne Entenberg 9             2) Brenna McClellan 12            
     3) Giovanna Kolczniski 9           4) Sierra Boyce 11                
 48 Comsewogue  'D'                                     2:27.29   9 
     1) Kylie Tous 9                    2) Courtney Jackson 10            
     3) Marilyn Zacarias 9              4) Stephanie Arredondo 11         
 49 Comsewogue  'C'                                     2:31.06   8 
     1) Tia Coffman 10                  2) Serafina Cinicola 10           
     3) Rachel Plunkett 9               4) Melissa Healey 10              
 50 Connetquot  'G'                                     2:31.88   8 
     1) Julia Leddy 9                   2) Lauren Kaan 9                  
     3) Jessica Downing 10              4) Meghan Laffey 9                
 51 Comsewogue  'E'                                     2:35.42   9 
     1) Madalyn York 9                  2) Melissa Orias 11               
     3) Selin Inan 9                    4) Amelia Linsalata 12            
 52 Connetquot  'H'                                     2:39.11   9 
     1) Sheena Santos 10                2) Kate Agnes 12                  
     3) Angelina Caltabiano 10          4) Sarah Hussein 10               
 
Event 22  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Swedish (1-2
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Babylon  'A'                                   2:24.80   1 
     1) Jenna D'Onofrio 10              2) Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis 10       
     3) Grace Glennon 12                4) Nadja Ashley 11                
  2 Sachem North  'A'                                   2:29.20   1 
     1) Emma Rowan 11                   2) Jastiny Jackson 9              
     3) Kayla Garcia 9                  4) Jessica Nischo 11              
  3 Sayville  'A'                                       2:33.10   1 
     1) Phoenix Reivers 11              2) Hanna Decker 12                
     3) Arden DeCanio 10                4) Devin Dolan 12                 
  3 Central Islip  'A'                                  2:33.10   3 
     1) Iamni Foulkes 11                2) Stephanie Weiner 7             
     3) Arden Green 12                  4) Brittany Patterson 12          
  5 Connetquot  'A'                                     2:34.40   1 
     1) Janelle Foston 10               2) Emily Medina 9                 
     3) Emily Fieseler 11               4) Alicia Donlon 10               
  6 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           2:35.90   1 
     1) Tiese Antilus 11                2) Kristin Hess 12                
     3) Meredith Haberfield 11          4) Hailey Marcello 11             
  7 Port Jefferson  'A'                                 2:41.20   2 
     1) Jane Albinson 11                2) Amanda Brosnan 11              
     3) Tianna Couch 11                 4) Aileen Schretzmayer 11         
  8 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           2:43.50   2 
     1) Gabriella Herrera 9             2) Ashley Anderson 9              
     3) Morgan Magwood 9                4) Alexanda Eye 9                 
  9 Islip  'A'                                          2:45.20   3 
     1) Kaylee Jones 8                  2) Natalia Cuttler 10             
     3) Keera Kittles 8                 4) Kristen Thomas 12              
 10 Deer Park  'A'                                      2:45.70   2 
     1) Kelsey Bautista 12              2) Wanwisa Chaikla 12             
     3) Bianca Punger 12                4) Alexandria Maniscalco 12       
 11 Greenport/Southold  'A'                             2:46.00   1 
     1) Marie Mullen 11                 2) Courtney Cocheo 9              
     3) Katherine Jarvis 12             4) Hayley Brigham 12              
 12 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                             2:48.60   2 
     1) Kayla Gregorczuk 9              2) Melanie Turner 11              
     3) Corinne Cosentino 12            4) Brielle Ohlsen 9               
 13 Middle Country  'A'                                 2:52.60   2 
     1) Alyssa Pascocella 9             2) Gianna Gurovich 10             
     3) Eyram Atatsi 12                 4) Lauren Reitano 11              
 14 Southampton  'A'                                    2:57.90   3 
     1) Juliana Stein 10                2) Grace Middlekauff 10           
     3) Sydney Miller 10                4) Evie Purcell 10                
 15 Southampton  'B'                                    2:58.90   3 
     1) Luana Bontempo 12               2) Belle O'Shaughnessy 12         
     3) Keilyn Castillo 12              4) Margaret Hattrick 12           
 16 Comsewogue  'A'                                     2:59.70   2 
     1) Kayli Gregory 9                 2) Courtney Henchey 9             
     3) Jovanna Fusco 10                4) Mya Darsan 11                  
 17 Middle Country  'B'                                 3:06.70   3 
     1) Ebubechukwu Uwechia 10          2) Sophia Blouin 9                
     3) Nina Castano 12                 4) Nicole Juran 10                
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kellenberg  'A'                                     9:29.14   1 
     1) Nora Bennett 12                 2) Maya Richardson 11             
     3) Julia Bryant 12                 4) Maureen Lewin 11               
  2 Brentwood  'A'                                     10:02.65   1 
     1) Gabriella Menendez 10           2) Victoria Leonard 10            
     3) Julissa Hernandez 10            4) Donisha Jeanty 10              
  3 Connetquot  'A'                                    10:30.82   1 
     1) Isabella Cottone 9              2) Lexie Moore 11                 
     3) Deanna Beattie 10               4) Kaitlyn Iocca 10               
  4 Sachem North  'A'                                  10:42.13   1 
     1) Molly Ramirez 10                2) Jordyn McDonnell 11            
     3) Miranda Garcia-Cassani 10       4) Sydney Buechner 10             
     5) Mary Reed 11                    6)                                
  5 Northport  'A'                                     10:47.46   1 
     1) Rachel Ewanyk 11                2) Amanda Kropp 12                
     3) Allison Reid 8                  4) Sydney Gilmore 9               
  6 Comsewogue  'A'                                    10:59.82   1 
     1) Karina Allen 11                 2) Sara Peterson 10               
     3) Brianna Quartararo 11           4) Brittany Savage 11             
  7 Longwood  'A'                                      11:02.55   1 
     1) Sonia Cardenas 10               2) Haylie Ferreira 10             
     3) Julianne Wilson 9               4) Camilia Zugel 9                
  8 Sayville  'A'                                      11:23.93   1 
     1) Jenna Newman 11                 2) Brigid Lipari 12               
     3) Nicolette Brudi 12              4) Deanna McNally 11              
  9 Connetquot  'B'                                    11:34.95   1 
     1) Melanie Walsh 9                 2) Kelsie Sullivan 12             
     3) Molly McLendon 9                4) Athena Roopnarine 11           
 10 Longwood  'B'                                      11:36.53   1 
     1) Saraya Adams 9                  2) Caitlyn Gabrinowitz 7          
     3) Brielle Tillman 9               4) Alicea Cabrera 9               
 11 Smithtown West  'A'                                11:39.28   2 
     1) Sara Wallace 12                 2) Emily Wallace 10               
     3) Paige Kelleher 10               4) Carissa Philips 9              
 12 Deer Park  'A'                                     11:45.20   1 
     1) Christina Seem 12               2) Kaitlyn McCann 8               
     3) Julia Bakar 8                   4) Madison Gulinello 8            
 13 West Babylon  'A'                                  11:50.47   2 
     1) Alzahraa Elsaid 11              2) Vivienne Berger 9              
     3) Lindsay Siefert 12              4) Amanda Rosario 9               
 14 Sachem North  'B'                                  11:51.60   2 
     1) Annaliese Fabrizi 9             2) Tiffany Lin 10                 
     3) Brooke Lubranski 9              4) Giavanna Carr 11               
 15 Middle Country  'A'                                12:04.22   2 
     1) Munachi Egbuziem 11             2) Kaitlynn Drennan 11            
     3) Chelsea Czawursky 10            4) Tayor Novotny 9                
 16 Middle Country  'B'                                12:19.63   2 
     1) Juliet Reitano 9                2) Marissa Degni 10               
     3) Isabella Halkas 10              4) Amanda Scarfoglieri 11         
 17 Connetquot  'C'                                    12:28.42   2 
     1) Michele Muscolo 11              2) Chandni Butt 12                
     3) Kate Agnes 12                   4) Annmarie Rigoroso 12           
 18 Rocky Point  'A'                                   12:32.51   2 
     1) Fiona McVoy 9                   2) Nicole Trude 11                
     3) Liz Weiner 11                   4) Madison Lopresti 9             
 19 Longwood  'C'                                      12:32.92   2 
     1) Mya Dates 11                    2) Samantha Ford 10               
     3) Riley Dilger 11                 4) Zoe Smidt 9                    
 20 Kings Park  'A'                                    12:33.51   2 
     1) Jessica Ihlen 10                2) Carly Koutouvidis 12           
     3) Jenna Lehman 11                 4) Michaela New 9                 
 21 Connetquot  'D'                                    12:41.55   2 
     1) Bridget Sikinger 10             2) Kimberly Fisher 9              
     3) Nicole Schuppert 11             4) Ashley Kaan 12                 
 22 West Babylon  'B'                                  13:04.40   2 
     1) Patricia Tworogowski 9          2) Ceren Cebeci 9                 
     3) Valerie Vargas 9                4) Jazmyne Simpson 9              
 23 Connetquot  'E'                                    13:26.87   2 
     1) Kayleigh Smith 11               2) Michala Perez 9                
     3) Olivia Esposito 11              4) Emily Hane 9                   
 
Event 24  Girls 800 Sprint Medley (100-100-200
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brentwood  'A'                                      1:52.67   1 
     1) Hillary Edwards 12              2) Alexia Mayo 12                 
     3) Malaika Pierre-Louis 12         4) Angelique Palmer 12            
  2 West Babylon  'A'                                   1:59.40   1 
     1) Kathleen Gennings 9             2) Erin Thompson 10               
     3) Olivia Krulish 9                4) Jessica Boos 11                
  3 Connetquot  'A'                                     2:02.78   1 
     1) Celina Schenk 11                2) Madison Melito 9               
     3) Emily Karl 11                   4) Nia Callaway 10                
  4 Smithtown West  'A'                                 2:02.91   3 
     1) Sally Tietjen 9                 2) Lucia Perich 9                 
     3) Olivia Baffo 9                  4) Jazel Negron 12                
  5 Southampton  'A'                                    2:03.15   1 
     1) Alexis Armandi 9                2) Rebekah Moritz 10              
     3) Dreanne Joseph 9                4) Michelle Gagliardo 11          
  6 Kings Park  'A'                                     2:05.18   2 
     1) Maddie Ryan 12                  2) Katie Trapanatto 11            
     3) Micaela Ciambrone 10            4) Katie Mullady 12               
  7 Sachem North  'A'                                   2:06.64   1 
     1) Jessica Sommers 11              2) Alexis Panagatos 10            
     3) Sarah Bock 10                   4) Katelynn McNamara 10           
  8 Deer Park  'A'                                      2:07.97   1 
     1) Stephane Honore 10              2) Marissa Cummings 10            
     3) Giovanna Giffone 8              4) Julia Catanzano 9              
  9 Middle Country  'A'                                 2:14.86   2 
     1) Jessica DeSena 11               2) Nina Castano 12                
     3) Kaitlynn Garcia 12              4) Juliet Reitano 9               
 10 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                             2:14.91   3 
     1) Nina Skozlas 10                 2) Samantha Recine 9              
     3) Ashley Adams 12                 4) Olivia Reid 9                  
 11 Comsewogue  'A'                                     2:16.56   2 
     1) Joan Colindres 10               2) Gabriella Diaz 9               
     3) Mya Darsan 11                   4) Mei Li Johnson 9               
 12 Middle Country  'B'                                 2:20.62   2 
     1) Alyssa Pascocella 9             2) Lauren Reitano 11              
     3) Gianna Gurovich 10              4) Kayleigh Scuderi 10            
 13 Middle Country  'C'                                 2:26.83   3 
     1) Eyram Atatsi 12                 2) Merixzel Ramirez 9             
     3) Sophia Blouin 9                 4) Tayor Novotny 9                
 14 Deer Park  'B'                                      2:27.12   2 
     1) Khiarra Noriega 11              2) Caneia Pierre 11               
     3) Tianni Allen 11                 4) Iliana Pena 9                  
 
Event 26  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Babylon  'A'                                  13:24.91  
     1) Natalie Haab 11                 2) Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis 10       
     3) Josephine Critchley 9           4) Tara Hauff 12                  
  2 Miller Place  'A'                                  13:26.71  
     1) Danelle Rose 10                 2) Jacklyn Spaccaforno 10         
     3) Kalliopi Gasparis 11            4) Nicole Cirrito 12              
  3 Kings Park  'A'                                    13:58.89  
     1) Bridget Roell 10                2) Abby Egan 9                    
     3) Tanner Richter 9                4) Micaela Ciambrone 10           
  4 Deer Park  'A'                                     14:01.98  
     1) Michaela Rapisarda 11           2) Alexarae Clark 11              
     3) Heather Dillon 11               4) Yasmeen Araujo 11              
  5 Connetquot  'A'                                    14:14.91  
     1) Emily Thornton 11               2) Eva Edwards 11                 
     3) Madeline Amberger 10            4) Olivia Hill 12                 
  6 Southampton  'A'                                   15:01.95  
     1) Charlotte Cardel 8              2) Caroline Luss 8                
     3) Hallie Beeker 8                 4) Lucy Wesnofske 8               
  7 Deer Park  'B'                                     15:30.20  
     1) Gianna Giffone 9                2) Isabella Aparicio 11           
     3) Julia DiMaio 10                 4) Hailey Lipiec 10               
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angelica Arroyo           12 Smithtown We          17-04.25  
  2 Nigeria Jones             12 Brentwood             16-10.75  
  2 Nadja Ashley              11 West Babylon          16-10.75  
  4 Ariana Malik              12 Hhh East              16-09.50  
  5 Bryanna Holguin           11 Connetquot            16-03.25  
  6 Rebecca Adebisi           12 Longwood              16-01.75  
  7 Danielle Dacres           12 Longwood              16-00.00  
  8 Alexis Green              11 Longwood              15-11.00  
  9 Madison Mulder            12 Smithtown We          15-10.75  
 10 Deonna Beard              11 Brentwood             15-10.00  
 11 Isis Williams             10 Islip                 15-09.75  
 12 Stephanie Weiner           7 Central Isli          15-09.25  
 13 Nia Callaway              10 Connetquot            15-06.00  
 13 Kerrice Harrison           9 Copiague              15-06.00  
 15 Siara Guevara             12 Miller Place          15-04.25  
 15 Jessica Boos              11 West Babylon          15-04.25  
 17 Ashley Bryant             10 Hhh East              15-03.00  
 18 Janelle Foston            10 Connetquot            15-02.75  
 19 Arden DeCanio             10 Sayville              15-02.00  
 20 Jenna Colucci             12 St. John the          14-11.00  
 21 Sara DiMaggio             10 Smithtown We          14-10.75  
 22 Marissa Cummings          10 Deer Park             14-10.25  
 23 Laila Gedeon              10 St. John the          14-09.75  
 24 Bria Harden                9 Hhh East              14-07.25  
 25 Laura Taylor              11 John Glenn            14-05.75  
 26 Kristen Rivenburgh        10 St. John the          14-05.00  
 27 Phoebe McLendon           12 Connetquot            14-04.00  
 28 Trinity Roberts            9 Copiague              14-03.75  
 29 Ashley Curcio             11 Northport             14-03.25  
 30 Paige Brauer               9 Mount Sinai           14-03.00  
 31 Rebecca Schmidt           12 Rocky Point           14-02.50  
 31 Audrey Joseph             10 Connetquot            14-02.50  
 33 Samantha Malfi            12 Northport             14-01.50  
 34 Taylor Maltese            12 Rocky Point           14-00.25  
 35 Alexis Panagatos          10 Sachem North          13-10.50  
 36 Madison Melito             9 Connetquot            13-10.00  
 37 Brianna Kilker            10 St. John the          13-07.00  
 38 Rebecca Diehl              9 Sayville              13-06.75  
 39 Emma Rowan                11 Sachem North          13-06.25  
 40 Logan Bivona              12 Northport             13-05.75  
 41 Olivia Reid                9 Eastport/Sou          13-05.25  
 41 Tianni Allen              11 Deer Park             13-05.25  
 43 Kayla O'Connor             9 Miller Place          13-05.00  
 44 Karissa Barney            10 Bellport              13-04.00  
 44 Cynthia Aponte             9 Comsewogue            13-04.00  
 46 Annie Song                11 John Glenn            13-03.75  
 46 Brianna Zelman            12 Northport             13-03.75  
 48 Gianna Derrenbacher        9 Sachem North          13-03.00  
 49 Ava Reid                   9 Longwood              13-02.75  
 50 Kayla Garcia               9 Sachem North          13-02.00  
 51 Ariel Harris               9 Mount Sinai           13-01.75  
 52 Ryan Chaisty               9 Sachem North          13-00.25  
 53 Melanie Turner            11 Eastport/Sou          12-08.00  
 54 Joan Colindres            10 Comsewogue            12-07.50  
 55 Natalie Corrice           12 Rocky Point           12-07.25  
 56 Katelynn McNamara         10 Sachem North          12-07.00  
 57 Sally Tietjen              9 Smithtown We          12-05.25  
 58 Emma Voege                 9 John Glenn            12-03.75  
 59 Miranda Smith              9 John Glenn            12-02.25  
 60 Samantha Padro            10 Islip                 11-10.75  
 61 Elizabeth Emmi             9 John Glenn            10-09.75  
 62 Maddie Morck               9 John Glenn            10-02.00  
 63 Mary Raymond               9 Bellport               4-03.00  
 -- Arden Green               12 Central Isli              FOUL  
 -- Evelyne Harper            10 Longwood                  FOUL  
 -- Christina Bennett         12 Brentwood                 FOUL  
 -- Celine Kaoma               9 Hhh East                  FOUL  
 -- Ezraela Jones             11 Longwood                  FOUL  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump 2 Person Rel
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          Smithtown We          33-01.00   Arroyo, Mulder
  2 A A                          Brentwood             32-08.75  
  3 A A                          West Babylon          32-03.00  
  4 A A                          Longwood              31-11.00  
  5 A A                          Connetquot            31-06.00  
  6 A A                          Hhh East              31-04.75  
  7 A A                          Rocky Point           30-08.75  
  8 A A                          Copiague              29-09.75  
  9 A A                          St. John the          29-08.75  
 10 B B                          Connetquot            29-02.75  
 11 A A                          John Glenn            29-00.50  
 12 A A                          Sayville              28-08.75  
 13 A A                          Deer Park             28-03.50  
 14 A A                          Miller Place          28-00.75  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lynne Gbadamosi           12 Deer Park             37-04.25  
  2 Kyria Moore               12 Copiague              36-06.00  
  3 Isabella Allocco          12 Northport             34-07.50  
  4 Temi Oshikonlu            11 Deer Park             33-10.00  
  5 Kaitlin Yurick            11 Smithtown Ea          33-04.50  
  6 Anastasia Richards        10 Mount Sinai           32-09.00  
  7 Nadia Paul                12 Longwood              32-08.25  
  8 Nina Senn                 12 East Islip            32-03.50  
  9 Marissa Stravino          11 Northport             31-11.00  
 10 Victoria Blaney           12 Comsewogue            31-05.50  
 11 Fiona Edwards-Smith       12 Islip                 31-04.50  
 12 Octavia Duvigneaud        10 Central Isli          30-06.00  
 12 Tami Oshikonlu             9 Deer Park             30-06.00  
 14 Jessica Churpita          12 East Islip            30-04.50  
 15 Juliana Cerda             10 Brentwood             30-03.25  
 16 Ashley Mooring            12 Rocky Point           29-09.00  
 16 Emalie Pennant            11 Hauppauge             29-09.00  
 18 Regan Mays                10 Deer Park             29-08.25  
 19 Hailey Weiss              11 Longwood              29-07.00  
 20 Skyye Alexander           12 Brentwood             29-05.50  
 21 Tassyana Blake            10 Deer Park             29-04.25  
 22 Alexis Jann               12 Rocky Point           29-03.00  
 23 Morgan Keuler             10 Deer Park             28-11.25  
 24 Leilani Sandino           12 Islip                 28-11.00  
 25 Gabriella Vitale           9 Smithtown We          28-08.00  
 26 Mary Nagle                10 Kings Park            28-07.00  
 27 Emma Mingot               11 St. John the          28-05.00  
 28 Kayla Daneau              11 Smithtown Ea          28-02.25  
 29 Karlee Ibanez             12 Sayville              28-01.00  
 30 Olivia Blas                9 Connetquot            28-00.50  
 31 Amanda Bishop             10 Smithtown Ea          27-11.50  
 32 Dakota Ferguson           12 Longwood              27-09.00  
 33 Emily Hughes              11 Comsewogue            27-06.00  
 34 Monique Fletcher          11 Brentwood             27-03.00  
 35 Nica Perrino              10 Rocky Point           27-01.00  
 36 Jada Smith                11 Deer Park             26-08.50  
 37 Arzu Duman                10 Kings Park            26-08.25  
 38 Brook Pohl                 9 Rocky Point           26-06.00  
 39 Kayla Myers                9 Longwood              26-04.25  
 40 Imonie Woody              11 Longwood              26-01.00  
 41 Emily Gross               11 Eastport/Sou          26-00.00  
 41 Rosenina Oscar            10 Deer Park             26-00.00  
 43 Lauren Kelly              11 Smithtown Ea          25-09.00  
 44 Emily Siefert             12 West Babylon          25-08.00  
 44 Elizabeth Fazzingo        10 Connetquot            25-08.00  
 46 Nicolette Pagano          12 Rocky Point           25-07.50  
 46 Kasey Evans               11 Longwood              25-07.50  
 48 Hannah Naja                9 Smithtown We          25-05.00  
 49 Bella Edge                12 Kings Park            25-04.50  
 50 Chelsea Czawursky         10 Middle Count          25-03.25  
 51 Jaimee Starzee             9 West Babylon          25-03.00  
 52 Madison Dailey            11 Connetquot            25-01.50  
 53 Jackie Alongi             12 Kings Park            25-01.00  
 53 Brooke Petrucci           12 Northport             25-01.00  
 55 Isabella Belliose          9 Smithtown We          25-00.50  
 56 Samantha Nosenchuk        11 Comsewogue            25-00.00  
 57 Kaitlyn Bailey            10 Comsewogue            24-11.00  
 58 Nia Cooper                11 Copiague              24-10.50  
 59 Kayleigh Scuderi          10 Middle Count          24-09.00  
 60 Arionna Hewitt            11 Brentwood             24-08.00  
 61 Kezia Price               12 West Babylon          24-07.75  
 62 Hannah Rubesh             12 Smithtown We          24-06.00  
 63 Kimberley Pettersen       10 Connetquot            24-05.50  
 64 Isabella Gutierrez        11 East Islip            24-03.50  
 65 Melissa DeGaetano         12 Smithtown We          24-03.25  
 66 Karen Quintanilla          9 Rocky Point           24-02.25  
 67 Kareen Mondesir           10 Central Isli          24-02.00  
 67 Laila Forrest             10 Longwood              24-02.00  
 69 Julia O'Neill             11 Connetquot            24-01.50  
 70 Caneia Pierre             11 Deer Park             24-01.00  
 71 Elizabeth Palmer          10 Kings Park            24-00.00  
 72 Monica Rodriguez          11 Eastport/Sou          23-11.00  
 73 Katie Jeran               12 St. John the          23-10.00  
 74 Jag Reivers                9 Sayville              23-07.00  
 75 Gina Mainella              9 Smithtown We          23-06.00  
 76 Joanie Petruzzi           11 Sachem North          23-04.25  
 77 Kiersten Johansson         9 Smithtown We          23-01.00  
 78 Sarah Linsalata           10 Comsewogue            23-00.00  
 79 Gabrielle Sicilian        11 St. John the          22-10.00  
 80 Alexis Flareau            11 St. John the          22-09.75  
 81 Serafina Cinicola         10 Comsewogue            22-09.00  
 82 Riplee Mercer             11 Southampton           22-07.50  
 83 Gianna Morales            12 Longwood              22-07.00  
 84 Alyson Idler               9 Eastport/Sou          22-03.00  
 85 Alyssa Mulcahy            12 Smithtown We          22-01.00  
 86 Evelyn Mequia              9 Smithtown We          21-09.50  
 87 Catherine Myers            9 Kings Park            21-09.25  
 88 Isabel Cuffee             11 Southampton           21-06.00  
 89 Emily Mahoney             11 St. John the          21-00.00  
 90 Nadia Prasad              10 Kings Park            20-11.75  
 91 Kayla Nelovic              9 Sachem North          20-11.50  
 91 Ashley Malcolm            11 East Islip            20-11.50  
 93 Lauren DeRosa             10 Sachem North          20-11.25  
 94 Joanna Cardenas           12 Connetquot            20-11.00  
 95 Meghan Riggs              10 Connetquot            20-09.00  
 95 Johanna Schulte           10 Sachem North          20-09.00  
 97 Klaudia Rakowski           9 West Babylon          20-08.00  
 98 Monica Chan               10 Kings Park            20-06.75  
 99 Alyssa Martin             10 Connetquot            20-05.00  
100 Elissa Caulfield          10 Eastport/Sou          20-04.75  
101 Najelie Smith-Ortiz       12 Sachem North          20-04.00  
102 Anais Francis             11 Islip                 20-01.00  
103 Olivia Nieves             11 East Islip            20-00.25  
104 Komberlee Sokolowski       9 Middle Count          20-00.00  
105 Ashley Khamis             11 Longwood              19-11.00  
106 Amelia Linsalata          12 Comsewogue            19-10.50  
106 Julianna Alvarado          9 Comsewogue            19-10.50  
108 Delilah Triana             9 Northport             19-09.50  
109 Faith Williams             9 Kings Park            19-09.00  
110 Carmella Eads              9 Connetquot            19-07.00  
111 Kasey Turtell              9 East Islip            19-05.25  
111 Riley Friel                9 Sachem North          19-05.25  
111 Chloe Carroll             10 Connetquot            19-05.25  
114 Kaitlin Chen              12 Mount Sinai           19-03.50  
115 Gwynnevere Foss           10 Longwood              19-02.50  
116 Emily Lozado              11 Southampton           19-01.00  
117 Amanda Neri               11 East Islip            18-04.00  
118 Anna Kane                 10 Kings Park            18-03.25  
119 Julia Ratkiewicz           9 Comsewogue            18-03.00  
120 Amanda Perrone            10 Connetquot            18-02.50  
121 Emily Hagelmann            9 Islip                 18-01.50  
122 Julianna Rivera           10 Longwood              18-00.00  
123 Taylor Austin              9 Connetquot            17-10.75  
124 Jaylene Gordillo          10 West Babylon          17-09.00  
125 Callie Rais                7 Islip                 17-05.50  
126 Felicia Alezy             11 West Babylon          17-03.00  
126 Isabelle Palumbo           8 Southampton           17-03.00  
128 Allison Martell            9 Longwood              17-02.00  
129 Melissa Healey            10 Comsewogue            16-03.00  
129 Stephania Lowman          11 East Islip            16-03.00  
129 Maddie Karman              9 Sayville              16-03.00  
132 Rachel Plunkett            9 Comsewogue            16-02.00  
133 Gianna Sparacino          10 Kings Park            14-10.00  
134 Catherine Tinti           11 St. John the          14-09.50  
135 Sara Shah                 10 Sayville              13-03.50  
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put 2 Person Rel
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          Deer Park             71-02.25   Gbadamosi, Oshikonlu
  2 A A                          Northport             66-06.50  
  3 A A                          East Islip            62-08.00  
  4 A A                          Longwood              62-05.25  
  5 A A                          Smithtown Ea          62-00.75  
  6 A A                          Copiague              61-04.50  
  7 A A                          Islip                 60-03.50  
  8 A A                          Brentwood             59-08.75  
  9 A A                          Rocky Point           59-01.00  
 10 B B                          Deer Park             59-00.25  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nina Senn                 12 East Islip              113-08  
  2 Fiona Edwards-Smith       12 Islip                   110-11  
  3 Lynne Gbadamosi           12 Deer Park               109-09  
  4 Isabella Allocco          12 Northport               105-02  
  5 Kayley Ragazzini          10 Hewlett                 103-06  
  6 Kaitlin Yurick            11 Smithtown Ea             99-04  
  7 Jessica Churpita          12 East Islip               93-04  
  8 Nadia Paul                12 Longwood                 93-03  
  9 Kasey Evans               11 Longwood                 92-05  
 10 Kyria Moore               12 Copiague                 91-05  
 11 Brooke Petrucci           12 Northport                88-11  
 12 Madison Dailey            11 Connetquot               88-03  
 13 Temi Oshikonlu            11 Deer Park                86-08  
 14 Leilani Sandino           12 Islip                    85-11  
 15 Emily Gross               11 Eastport/Sou             85-03  
 16 Skyye Alexander           12 Brentwood                84-08  
 17 Kezia Price               12 West Babylon             83-01  
 18 Victoria Blaney           12 Comsewogue               82-09  
 19 Kayla Azinge              10 Hewlett                  82-07  
 20 Michele Muscolo           11 Connetquot               80-00  
 21 Olivia Blas                9 Connetquot               79-09  
 22 Lauren Kelly              11 Smithtown Ea             79-03  
 22 Imonie Woody              11 Longwood                 79-03  
 24 Melissa DeGaetano         12 Smithtown We             78-11  
 25 Monica Rodriguez          11 Eastport/Sou             78-06  
 26 Juliana Cerda             10 Brentwood                77-11  
 26 Nicolette Pagano          12 Rocky Point              77-11  
 28 Laila Forrest             10 Longwood                 77-08  
 29 Katie Jeran               12 St. John the             77-07  
 30 Delilah Triana             9 Northport                77-06  
 31 Julia O'Neill             11 Connetquot               76-05  
 32 Christina Pulitano        10 Connetquot               75-09  
 33 Brook Pohl                 9 Rocky Point              75-03  
 34 Karlee Ibanez             12 Sayville                 74-01  
 35 Marissa Stravino          11 Northport                73-09  
 36 Abby Narvaez              11 Connetquot               72-10  
 37 Hailey Weiss              11 Longwood                 71-11  
 38 Chloe Carroll             10 Connetquot               71-10  
 38 Gwynnevere Foss           10 Longwood                 71-10  
 40 Regan Mays                10 Deer Park                71-09  
 41 Alexis Jann               12 Rocky Point              71-07  
 42 Jackie Alongi             12 Kings Park               70-11  
 43 Jag Reivers                9 Sayville                 70-06  
 44 Mary Nagle                10 Kings Park               70-03  
 45 Nica Perrino              10 Rocky Point              70-01  
 46 Hannah Naja                9 Smithtown We             69-11  
 47 Amanda Perrone            10 Connetquot               69-07  
 48 Serafina Cinicola         10 Comsewogue               69-06  
 49 Arzu Duman                10 Kings Park               69-00  
 50 Sara Felipe               11 Deer Park                68-11  
 51 Monique Fletcher          11 Brentwood                68-09  
 52 Arionna Hewitt            11 Brentwood                68-08  
 53 Elizabeth Fazzingo        10 Connetquot               68-07  
 54 Karen Quintanilla          9 Rocky Point              68-06  
 55 Tami Oshikonlu             9 Deer Park                68-03  
 56 Kaitlyn Bailey            10 Comsewogue               66-05  
 57 Alyssa Mulcahy            12 Smithtown We             65-10  
 58 Bella Edge                12 Kings Park               65-05  
 59 Alexis Flareau            11 St. John the             65-00  
 60 Amanda Bishop             10 Smithtown Ea             64-01  
 61 Hannah Rubesh             12 Smithtown We             63-02  
 62 Kayla Myers                9 Longwood                 62-11  
 63 Isabella Gutierrez        11 East Islip               62-10  
 63 Dakota Ferguson           12 Longwood                 62-10  
 65 Gabriella Vitale           9 Smithtown We             62-08  
 65 Nia Cooper                11 Copiague                 62-08  
 67 Taylor Austin              9 Connetquot               62-05  
 68 Evelyn Mequia              9 Smithtown We             61-09  
 69 Caneia Pierre             11 Deer Park                59-10  
 70 Kaitlin Chen              12 Mount Sinai              59-07  
 71 Anais Francis             11 Islip                    59-02  
 72 Elizabeth Palmer          10 Kings Park               59-01  
 72 Allison Zabransky         11 John Glenn               59-01  
 74 Kayla Daneau              11 Smithtown Ea             58-07  
 75 Tassyana Blake            10 Deer Park                58-06  
 76 Emily Mahoney             11 St. John the             58-04  
 77 Isabelle Palumbo           8 Southampton              58-01  
 77 Gina Mainella              9 Smithtown We             58-01  
 79 Kimberley Pettersen       10 Connetquot               58-00  
 80 Allison Martell            9 Longwood                 57-06  
 81 Elissa Caulfield          10 Eastport/Sou             57-02  
 82 Joanna Cardenas           12 Connetquot               55-07  
 83 Amelia Linsalata          12 Comsewogue               54-03  
 84 Cyla Squires              10 West Babylon             53-08  
 85 Emily Hagelmann            9 Islip                    53-05  
 86 Samantha Nosenchuk        11 Comsewogue               53-02  
 86 Alyssa Martin             10 Connetquot               53-02  
 88 Sarah Linsalata           10 Comsewogue               53-01  
 89 Olivia Kamlet              9 Hewlett                  52-08  
 90 Ashley Mooring            12 Rocky Point              52-06  
 91 Jada Smith                11 Deer Park                52-05  
 92 Ashley Khamis             11 Longwood                 52-03  
 93 Alyson Idler               9 Eastport/Sou             52-01  
 94 Carmella Eads              9 Connetquot               51-07  
 95 Zoe Strascnnow             9 Hewlett                  51-06  
 96 Kayla Nelovic              9 Sachem North             51-02  
 97 Bryanna Holguin           11 Connetquot               50-09  
 98 Lauren DeRosa             10 Sachem North             50-08  
 98 Isabel Cuffee             11 Southampton              50-08  
100 Isabella Belliose          9 Smithtown We             50-06  
101 Amber Carter               9 John Glenn               50-04  
102 Gia Giovacco               9 Sachem North             50-03  
103 Nadia Prasad              10 Kings Park               49-05  
104 Callie Rais                7 Islip                    49-03  
105 Joanie Petruzzi           11 Sachem North             49-02  
106 Monica Chan               10 Kings Park               48-05  
107 Emma Mingot               11 St. John the             48-03  
108 Grace Fennessey            9 Comsewogue               47-11  
108 Rosenina Oscar            10 Deer Park                47-11  
110 Gianna Sparacino          10 Kings Park               47-00  
111 Gianna Morales            12 Longwood                 45-07  
112 Ashley Malcolm            11 East Islip               45-03  
113 Amanda Neri               11 East Islip               45-01  
114 Julianna Alvarado          9 Comsewogue               44-11  
115 Catherine Tinti           11 St. John the             44-03  
116 Catherine Myers            9 Kings Park               43-08  
117 Ashleigh Plummer          11 John Glenn               42-01  
118 Kasey Turtell              9 East Islip               41-11  
119 Morgan Araujo             10 Islip                    41-00  
120 Sara Shah                 10 Sayville                 40-09  
121 Morgan Keuler             10 Deer Park                40-01  
122 Maddie Karman              9 Sayville                 39-07  
123 Melissa Healey            10 Comsewogue               35-10  
124 Meghan Riggs              10 Connetquot               35-02  
125 Anna Kane                 10 Kings Park               34-06  
126 Jillian Kolarik           11 Southampton              33-04  
127 Briana Sanon               9 Hewlett                  33-03  
128 Riley Friel                9 Sachem North             32-07  
129 Rachel Plunkett            9 Comsewogue               29-10  
129 Julianna Rivera           10 Longwood                 29-10  
131 Emily Lozado              11 Southampton              27-05  
 -- Kiersten Johansson         9 Smithtown We              FOUL  
 -- Anastasia Richards        10 Mount Sinai               FOUL  
 -- Gabrielle Sicilian        11 St. John the              FOUL  
 -- Aoife Forbes               9 Hewlett                   FOUL  
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw 2  Person Re
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          East Islip              207-00   Churpita, Senn
  2 A A                          Islip                   196-10  
  3 A A                          Deer Park               196-05  
  4 A A                          Northport               194-01  
  5 A A                          Hewlett                 186-01  
  6 A A                          Longwood                185-08  
  7 A A                          Smithtown Ea            178-07  
  8 A A                          Connetquot              168-03  
  9 A A                          Eastport/Sou            163-09  
 10 A A                          Brentwood               162-07  
 11 A A                          Copiague                154-01  
 12 B B                          Northport               151-03  
 13 B B                          Longwood                151-02  
 
Event 34  Girls High Jump 2 Person Rel
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          Hewlett                9-09.00   Wilkes, Wilson
  2 A A                          Smithtown Ea           9-06.00  
  3 A A                          Mount Sinai            8-10.00  
  4 A A                          Sachem North          J8-10.00  
  5 A A                          Smithtown We          J8-10.00  
  6 A A                          Central Isli          J8-10.00  
  7 A A                          Southampton            8-08.00  
  8 A A                          Islip                  8-04.00  
  9 A A                          Deer Park              8-02.00  
  9 A A                          East Islip             8-02.00  
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alice Chiodo              12 John Glenn             5-02.00  
  2 Anyia Wilson              11 Hewlett                5-01.00  
  3 Amarys John               10 Hauppauge              4-10.00  
  4 Kathleen Wisnieski         8 Smithtown Ea          J4-10.00  
  5 Olivia DiPalermo          10 Mount Sinai            4-08.00  
  5 Jade Wilkes               10 Hewlett                4-08.00  
  7 Sarah Leonard             10 Smithtown Ea          J4-08.00  
  8 Katie Houston             11 Sachem North          J4-08.00  
  9 Arden Green               12 Central Isli           4-06.00  
  9 Katie Mullady             12 Kings Park             4-06.00  
  9 Margaret VanLaere         11 Northport              4-06.00  
  9 Jaden O'Brien             11 Smithtown We           4-06.00  
  9 Emily Russell             11 Greenport/Southo       4-06.00  
  9 Bridget Ferguson           8 Southampton            4-06.00  
 15 Bethanie Becker            7 Mount Sinai            4-04.00  
 15 Samelia Roberts           10 Copiague               4-04.00  
 15 Paige Brauer               9 Mount Sinai            4-04.00  
 15 Olivia Krulish             9 West Babylon           4-04.00  
 15 Danielle Zarcone          11 Smithtown We           4-04.00  
 15 Brittany Patterson        12 Central Isli           4-04.00  
 21 Keera Kittles              8 Islip                  4-02.00  
 21 Desiree Pagan              8 Islip                  4-02.00  
 21 Heather Dillon            11 Deer Park              4-02.00  
 21 Olivia Esposito           11 Connetquot             4-02.00  
 21 Skyla Fasbach              9 Sachem North           4-02.00  
 21 Brianna Campson           11 East Islip             4-02.00  
 21 Katherine Parnell          9 Mount Sinai            4-02.00  
 21 Charlotte Ferguson        11 Southampton            4-02.00  
 21 Busso Toni                 9 Hewlett                4-02.00  
 21 Julianna Longo            10 East Islip             4-02.00  
 21 Hannah Naja                9 Smithtown We           4-02.00  
 32 Kealee Gallo               9 Southampton            4-00.00  
 32 Ariel McDermott           11 Deer Park              4-00.00  
 32 Lily Middlekauff           8 Southampton            4-00.00  
 32 Madison Abrami            10 East Islip             4-00.00  
 32 Abigail Finley            11 Middle Count           4-00.00  
 -- Rianna Balz                9 Mount Sinai                 NH  
 -- Julia Catanzano            9 Deer Park                   NH  
 -- Tammantha Merchant        10 Hauppauge                   NH  
 -- Celina Schenk             11 Connetquot                  NH  
 -- Iliana Pena                9 Deer Park                   NH  
 -- Sarah Blumberg            10 East Islip                  NH  
 -- Kathryn Boehm              9 Kings Park                  NH  
 -- Kaila Espinal              9 West Babylon                NH  
 -- Jesse Benaharon            9 Hewlett                     NH  
 -- Sophia Watchel            10 Greenport/Southo            NH  
 -- Stephanie Tsangaris       12 John Glenn                  NH  
 
Event 36  Girls Pole Vault 2 Person Rel
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          Longwood              19-06.00   Drinkwater, Geddes
  2 B B                          Longwood              17-06.00  
  3 A A                          Deer Park             16-06.00  
  4 A A                          Smithtown We          15-06.00  
  5 B B                          Connetquot            15-00.00  
  6 A A                          Connetquot            14-06.00  
  7 A A                          East Islip            14-00.00  
  7 A A                          Smithtown Ea          14-00.00  
  9 A A                          Hhh East              13-00.00  
  9 A A                          Rocky Point           13-00.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryanna Holguin           11 Connetquot            38-08.00  
  2 Angelica Arroyo           12 Smithtown We          35-11.00  
  3 Grace Young               11 Smithtown Ea          35-07.00  
  4 Nigeria Jones             12 Brentwood             34-06.50  
  5 Sabrina Donoghue          10 Comsewogue            34-03.00  
  5 Jahnia Hodge              10 Hhh East              34-03.00  
  7 Janelle Foston            10 Connetquot            33-10.25  
  8 Courtney Nelson           11 Longwood              32-11.75  
  9 Madison Mulder            12 Smithtown We          32-10.25  
 10 Annie Song                11 John Glenn            31-11.25  
 11 Ejim Nnate                10 Comsewogue            31-11.00  
 12 Deonna Beard              11 Brentwood             31-10.50  
 13 Sherry Shao               10 Herricks              31-10.00  
 14 Courtney Cocheo            9 Greenport/Southo      31-09.00  
 15 Jada Angel                 9 Copiague              31-02.00  
 15 Zhanna Green              11 St. John the          31-02.00  
 17 Katie Mullady             12 Kings Park            31-01.00  
 18 Phoebe McLendon           12 Connetquot            31-00.00  
 19 Ashley Robinson           10 Sayville              30-10.00  
 20 Alivia Lawrence           10 Copiague              30-08.50  
 21 Erin Abernethy            12 Rocky Point           30-07.50  
 22 Rebekah Moritz            10 Southampton           30-04.00  
 22 Ashley Curcio             11 Northport             30-04.00  
 24 Emma Hahn                 11 Smithtown Ea          30-03.50  
 24 Rebecca Schmidt           12 Rocky Point           30-03.50  
 26 Kayla O'Connor             9 Miller Place          30-02.00  
 27 Alexi Braun               12 Hhh East              30-01.00  
 28 Daveyah Williams           9 Copiague              30-00.00  
 28 Olivia Amberger            9 Connetquot            30-00.00  
 30 Isis Williams             10 Islip                 29-11.00  
 31 MaryKate Carroll          11 East Islip            29-09.00  
 32 Laila Gedeon              10 St. John the          29-08.75  
 33 Laura Taylor              11 John Glenn            29-08.50  
 34 Celine Kaoma               9 Hhh East              29-08.00  
 35 Mya Darsan                11 Comsewogue            29-07.00  
 36 Ashley Anderson            9 St. John the          29-06.00  
 36 Meagan Wong               10 Kings Park            29-06.00  
 38 Dakota Ferguson           12 Longwood              29-04.00  
 39 Olympia Campbell          11 Southampton           29-02.00  
 40 Megan Dalton              10 Connetquot            29-00.00  
 41 Samantha Malfi            12 Northport             28-10.00  
 42 Brianna Campson           11 East Islip            28-06.00  
 42 Ashley Bryant             10 Hhh East              28-06.00  
 44 Samantha Padro            10 Islip                 28-03.00  
 45 Kayli Gregory              9 Comsewogue            28-02.50  
 46 Victoria Turturro         12 Connetquot            27-01.00  
 47 Jessica Villareal         10 Greenport/Southo      26-03.00  
 48 Daniella Herrera          11 St. John the          23-00.50  
 -- Rebecca Diehl              9 Sayville                  FOUL  
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump 2 Person Rel
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          Connetquot            72-06.25   Foston,Holguin
  2 A A                          Smithtown We          68-09.25  
  3 A A                          Brentwood             66-03.00  
  4 A A                          Comsewogue            66-02.00  
  5 A A                          Smithtown Ea          65-10.50  
  6 A A                          Hhh East              64-04.00  
  7 A A                          St. John the          62-04.75  
  8 A A                          Miller Place          62-00.00  
  9 A A                          Copiague              61-10.50  
 10 A A                          John Glenn            61-07.75  
 11 B B                          Connetquot            61-00.00  
 12 A A                          Rocky Point           60-11.00  
 13 A A                          Kings Park            60-07.00  
 14 A A                          Southampton           59-06.00  
 15 A A                          Northport             59-02.00  
 16 B B                          Hhh East              58-02.00  
 17 A A                          Longwood              52-02.75  
 
Event 39  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Violet Drinkwater         11 Longwood              10-00.00  
  2 Sydney Geddes             12 Longwood               9-06.00  
  3 Alexandria Maniscalco     12 Deer Park             J9-06.00  
  4 Bailey Drinkwater          8 Longwood               9-00.00  
  4 Brittney Viera            12 Smithtown We           9-00.00  
  6 Claire Lenihan            12 Longwood               8-06.00  
  7 Kristin Hess              12 St. John the           8-00.00  
  7 Theresa Schiavo           10 Hhh West               8-00.00  
  7 Emily Deaugustino         11 Smithtown Ea           8-00.00  
 10 Kara Birthwright          12 Copiague               7-06.00  
 10 Bridget Sikinger          10 Connetquot             7-06.00  
 10 Jodi Cochrane             12 Connetquot             7-06.00  
 10 Emily Pfeuffer            10 Connetquot             7-06.00  
 10 Nicole Serino             10 East Islip             7-06.00  
 15 Anni Pattapong            12 Mount Sinai            7-00.00  
 15 Sydnee McNamee            10 Rocky Point            7-00.00  
 15 Nikki Elberg              10 Hhh East               7-00.00  
 15 Ali Hardie                11 Connetquot             7-00.00  
 15 Michaela Rapisarda        11 Deer Park              7-00.00  
 20 Jaden O'Brien             11 Smithtown We           6-06.00  
 20 Nicole O'Connor           11 East Islip             6-06.00  
 22 Karin Dauber               9 Hhh East               6-00.00  
 22 Rachel Berlin             11 Rocky Point            6-00.00  
 22 Sara Stolfi                9 Smithtown Ea           6-00.00  
 22 Mei Li Johnson             9 Comsewogue             6-00.00  
 22 Fiona Yostpille           10 West Babylon           6-00.00  
 22 Olivia Swaine             10 Eastport/Sou           6-00.00  
 22 Ann McCUTCHEN              9 Smithtown Ea           6-00.00  
 -- Jada Angel                 9 Copiague                    NH  
 -- Kate Lastihenos           10 Hhh East                    NH  
 -- Madisen Churchin          10 Eastport/Sou                NH  
 -- Teresa Deasy               9 Hauppauge                   NH  
 -- Anika Aylward             11 Connetquot                  NH  
 -- Daveyah Williams           9 Copiague                    NH  
 -- Maya Iwanejko             10 Connetquot                  NH