Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            Lindy Relays - 4/7/2018                            
                            Lindenhurst High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheyenne Felician         11 Bay Shore              1:12.74   1 
  2 Kelsie Naldrett           12 Connetquot             1:15.00   2 
  3 Malia Fowler               9 Bay Shore              1:15.09   1 
  4 Teresa Gatti              11 Hauppauge              1:16.85   3 
  5 Sarah Wilkinson           12 Smithtown We           1:19.61   5 
  6 Samantha Suazo            12 Hauppauge              1:20.67   3 
  7 Kelly Meyer               10 Massapequa             1:20.83   3 
  8 Mary Casey                12 Kellenberg             1:21.39   1 
  9 Nino Baghashvili          11 Massapequa             1:22.65   3 
 10 Olivia Mincone            11 Northport              1:22.66   2 
 11 Brianna Bolden            12 Bay Shore              1:23.50   4 
 12 Emily Tonnu               10 Bay Shore              1:24.20   4 
 13 Nicole Weaver             10 Connetquot             1:25.73   2 
 14 Ashley Curcio             11 Northport              1:26.44   2 
 15 Madison Scott              9 Kellenberg             1:28.92   1 
 16 Joselyn Osorio             9 Lindenhurst            1:30.10   4 
 17 Kelly Logan                9 Shoreham Wad           1:32.00   5 
 18 Olivia Wilcox              9 Shoreham Wad           1:33.68   5 
 19 Samantha Perles            9 Lindenhurst            1:39.30   4 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Hurdles 2 person Rel
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 A A                          Bay Shore              2:27.83   1  10   
  2 A A                          Hauppauge              2:37.52   3   8   
  3 A A                          Connetquot             2:40.73   2   6   
  4 A A T00                      Massapequa             2:43.50   3   4   
  5 B B                          Bay Shore              2:47.70   4   2   
  6 A A                          Northport              2:49.10   2   1   
  7 A A                          Kellenberg             2:50.31   1 
  8 A A                          Shoreham Wad           3:05.68   5 
  9 A A                          Lindenhurst            3:09.40   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kellenberg  'A'                                    23:09.85   10   
     1) Nora Bennett 12                 2) Brianna Lausev 11              
     3) Ashley Minns 9                  4) Maureen Lewin 11               
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                     23:53.13    8   
  3 Massapequa  'A'                                    23:58.06    6   
  4 Connetquot  'A'                                    24:42.65    4   
  5 Sayville  'A'                                      25:34.78    2   
  6 Bay Shore  'B'                                     25:42.07    1   
  7 Connetquot  'B'                                    26:09.11  
  8 Hauppauge  'A'                                     26:13.28  
  9 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                         26:21.39  
 
Event 4  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kellenberg  'A'                                     4:23.21   1  10   
     1) Madeline Lay 11                 2) Kaitlyn Romaine 12             
     3) Anita Mikowski 12               4) Ariana Baldwin 12              
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:38.57   1   8   
  3 Connetquot  'A'                                     4:41.81   1   6   
  4 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:44.16   1   4   
  5 Kellenberg  'B'                                     4:47.49   1   2   
  6 Sayville  'A'                                       4:48.17   2   1   
  7 Smithtown West  'A'                                 4:48.27   1 
  8 Hauppauge  'A'                                      4:53.57   2 
  9 Northport  'A'                                      5:00.17   2 
 10 Northport  'B'                                      5:07.27   2 
 11 Jfk Bellmore  'A'                                   5:07.33   2 
 12 Kellenberg  'D'                                     5:11.79   3 
 13 Lindenhurst  'A'                                    5:20.24   3 
 14 Kellenberg  'C'                                     5:26.90   2 
 15 Hauppauge  'B'                                      5:29.00   3 
 16 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              5:33.40   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Sprint Medley FROSH/SOPH
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindenhurst  'A'                                    2:06.24   3 
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                      2:07.70   1 
     1) Diana Velasquez 9               2) Zariyah Braxton 8              
     3) Jayde Daniels 9                 4) Ruth Gonzalez 9                
  3 Connetquot  'A'                                     2:09.05   1 
  4 Massapequa  'A'                                     2:10.85   1 
  5 Hauppauge  'A'                                      2:11.77   2 
  6 Massapequa  'B'                                     2:12.78   1 
  7 Sayville  'A'                                       2:13.18   1 
  8 Northport  'A'                                      2:13.56   1 
  9 Hauppauge  'B'                                      2:18.43   3 
 10 Bay Shore  'B'                                      2:19.35   2 
 11 Kellenberg  'A'                                     2:22.29   2 
 12 Kellenberg  'B'                                     2:24.03   2 
 13 Hauppauge  'C'                                      2:26.03   3 
 14 Northport  'B'                                      2:30.39   2 
 15 Hauppauge  'D'                                      2:49.32   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kellenberg  'A'                                     1:54.35   1  10   
     1) Olivia Coletta 11               2) Andrea McPherson 9             
     3) Grace Massillion 9              4) Claire O'Regan 10              
  2 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              1:58.03   1   8   
  3 Kellenberg  'B'                                     1:58.77   1   6   
  4 Bay Shore  'B'                                      2:01.07   1   4   
  5 Connetquot  'A'                                     2:02.28   2   2   
  6 Bay Shore  'A'                                      2:04.32   1   1   
  7 Kellenberg  'C'                                     2:04.60   1 
  8 Kellenberg  'D'                                     2:09.68   2 
  9 Kellenberg  'E'                                     2:09.91   3 
 10 Connetquot  'B'                                     2:10.72   2 
 11 Lindenhurst  'A'                                    2:11.96   4 
 12 Connetquot  'C'                                     2:13.73   3 
 13 Bay Shore  'C'                                      2:15.28   2 
 14 Massapequa  'C'                                     2:15.29   5 
 15 Lindenhurst  'E'                                    2:18.20   5 
 16 Sayville  'B'                                       2:21.49   4 
 17 Smithtown West  'A'                                 2:23.30   3 
 18 Lindenhurst  'D'                                    2:23.62   5 
 19 Bay Shore  'D'                                      2:23.68   3 
 20 Kellenberg  'F'                                     2:24.08   4 
 21 Lindenhurst  'B'                                    2:29.29   4 
 22 Kellenberg  'H'                                     2:31.13   4 
 23 Connetquot  'D'                                     2:31.60   3 
 24 Jfk Bellmore  'A'                                   2:32.81   2 
 25 Northport  'A'                                      2:34.55   3 
 26 Massapequa  'B'                                     2:34.86   4 
 27 Connetquot  'E'                                     2:52.19   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kellenberg  'A'                                    10:25.74   10   
     1) Nora Bennett 12                 2) Brianna Lausev 11              
     3) Ashley Minns 9                  4) Maureen Lewin 11               
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                     10:42.10    8   
  3 Kellenberg  'B'                                    11:19.69    6   
  4 Connetquot  'A'                                    11:24.71    4   
  5 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                             11:44.01    2   
  6 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                         11:57.75    1   
  7 Massapequa  'A'                                    12:07.05  
  8 Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                             12:08.17  
  9 Connetquot  'B'                                    12:14.19  
 10 Smithtown West  'A'                                12:42.73  
 11 Connetquot  'C'                                    12:47.60  
 12 Massapequa  'B'                                    12:53.67  
 13 Sayville  'A'                                      12:58.03  
 14 Lindenhurst  'A'                                   12:59.47  
 15 Connetquot  'D'                                    13:07.65  
 16 Lindenhurst  'B'                                   15:34.60  
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelsie Naldrett           12 Connetquot               17.27   1 
  2 Julia Rasweiller          12 Kellenberg               18.27   4 
  3 Teresa Gatti              11 Hauppauge                18.38   2 
  4 Julia Gensler             11 Bayport/Blue             18.43   1 
  5 Mary Casey                12 Kellenberg               18.73   2 
  6 Samantha Suazo            12 Hauppauge                18.88   3 
  7 Ali Hardie                11 Connetquot               18.92   1 
  8 Allison Lawless           12 Kellenberg               18.96   2 
  9 Eliana DeFreitas          10 Kellenberg               19.09   4 
 10 Cathleen Farrell          11 Bayport/Blue             19.26   4 
 11 Brianna Bolden            12 Bay Shore                19.32   5 
 12 Jessi Robertson           11 Connetquot               19.53   5 
 13 Sara Tello                12 Bay Shore                19.66   5 
 14 Meaghan Walsh             11 Bayport/Blue             19.73   4 
 15 Lily Hooks                12 Bayport/Blue             19.87   1 
 16 Mikayla Gibbons            9 Connetquot               20.18   3 
 17 Emily Pfeuffer            10 Connetquot               20.24   5 
 18 Caisey Scarpinella        11 Hauppauge                20.32   2 
 19 Nicole Weaver             10 Connetquot               20.74   3 
 20 Emma Reilly               12 Smithtown We             20.88   6 
 21 Emma Claps                10 Hauppauge                21.64   3 
 22 Clare Barbato             12 Northport                22.77   6 
 23 Jessica Downing           10 Connetquot               25.76   6 
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 2 Person Rel
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 A A                          Connetquot               36.19   1  10   
  2 B B                          Kellenberg               37.36   4   8   
  3 A A                          Kellenberg               37.69   2   6   
  4 A A                          Bayport/Blue             38.30   1   4   
  5 A A                          Hauppauge                38.70   2   2   
  6 A A                          Bay Shore                38.98   5   1   
  7 B B                          Bayport/Blue             38.99   4 
  8 C C                          Connetquot               39.77   5 
  9 B B                          Hauppauge                40.52   3 
 10 B B                          Connetquot               40.92   3 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:26.05   1  10   
  2 Sayville  'A'                                       4:30.53   1   8   
  3 Northport  'A'                                      4:36.82   1   6   
  4 Kellenberg  'B'                                     4:49.08   1   4   
  5 Kellenberg  'C'                                     4:53.46   2   2   
  6 Northport  'C'                                      4:54.30   2   1   
  7 Bay Shore  'B'                                      4:59.20   2 
  8 Northport  'B'                                      4:59.60   1 
  9 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              5:01.78   1 
 10 Lindenhurst  'B'                                    5:04.94   3 
 11 Hauppauge  'A'                                      5:05.29   2 
 12 Hauppauge  'B'                                      5:18.36   2 
 13 Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                              5:18.67   3 
 14 Massapequa  'A'                                     5:20.73   3 
 15 Sayville  'B'                                       5:28.85   3 
 16 Smithtown West  'A'                                 5:38.82   3 
 17 Bayport/Bluepoint  'C'                              5:39.45   3 
 18 Lindenhurst  'A'                                    5:44.55   2 
 19 Hauppauge  'C'                                      5:45.97   3 
 
Event 11  Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                             13:41.26   10   
  2 Connetquot  'A'                                    13:50.21    8   
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                     14:20.72    6   
  4 Kellenberg  'A'                                    14:27.96    4   
  5 Massapequa  'A'                                    14:29.67    2   
  6 Sayville  'A'                                      14:40.11    1   
  7 Massapequa  'B'                                    14:42.31  
  8 Jfk Bellmore  'A'                                  15:06.09  
  9 Kellenberg  'B'                                    15:40.46  
 10 Lindenhurst  'A'                                   15:58.30  
 11 Smithtown West  'A'                                16:31.47  
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kellenberg  'A'                                       53.69   1  10   
  2 Massapequa  'A'                                       54.19   1   8   
  3 Connetquot  'A'                                       55.16   1   6   
  4 Connetquot  'C'                                       57.29   2   4   
  5 Lindenhurst  'A'                                      57.30   1   2   
  6 Sayville  'A'                                         59.57   3   1   
  7 Connetquot  'D'                                       59.69   3 
  8 Northport  'A'                                        59.75   2 
  9 Connetquot  'B'                                       59.96   2 
 10 Massapequa  'B'                                     1:00.00   1 
 11 Lindenhurst  'B'                                    1:00.07   2 
 12 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:01.20   2 
 13 Jfk Bellmore  'A'                                   1:01.80   3 
 14 Northport  'B'                                      1:02.07   3 
 15 Massapequa  'D'                                     1:02.09   2 
 16 Massapequa  'C'                                     1:02.30   1 
 17 Bay Shore  'B'                                      1:02.46   3 
 18 Connetquot  'G'                                     1:05.22   5 
 19 Lindenhurst  'D'                                    1:05.32   5 
 20 Lindenhurst  'C'                                    1:05.93   4 
 21 Connetquot  'E'                                     1:06.50   4 
 22 Sayville  'B'                                       1:08.36   3 
 23 Northport  'C'                                      1:09.31   4 
 24 Bay Shore  'C'                                      1:11.90   4 
 25 Connetquot  'F'                                     1:23.32   5 
 
Event 14  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 A A T00                      Massapequa            16:26.00   10   
  2 A A                          Bay Shore             18:48.00    8   
  3 B B                          Bay Shore             24:08.00    6   
  4 A A                          Lindenhurst           26:07.00    4   
 
Event 15  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydnie Rohme              11 Northport             16-07.50  
  2 Madison Mulder            12 Smithtown We          14-05.00  
  3 Brianna Zelman            12 Northport             14-01.50  
  4 Nia Callaway              10 Connetquot            13-09.75  
  5 Meaghan Walsh             11 Bayport/Blue          13-02.00  
  6 Phoebe McLendon           12 Connetquot            13-01.50  
  7 Olivia Coletta            11 Kellenberg            12-09.00  
  7 Julia Gensler             11 Bayport/Blue          12-09.00  
  9 Kelly Davis                9 Kellenberg            12-08.00  
 10 lily poplawski            12 Lindenhurst           12-06.50  
 11 Olivia Amberger            9 Connetquot            12-06.00  
 12 Kaitlyn Romaine           12 Kellenberg            12-05.00  
 13 Eziafa Odiaka              9 Kellenberg            12-04.00  
 14 kim watt                  12 Lindenhurst           12-03.50  
 15 Eliana DeFreitas          10 Kellenberg            12-01.50  
 16 Alexis Adams              11 Bayport/Blue          12-00.00  
 17 Gabriella Vitale           9 Smithtown We          11-10.00  
 17 Olivia Craig              10 Bayport/Blue          11-10.00  
 19 dina bartolotta            9 Lindenhurst           11-08.00  
 19 Madison Melito             9 Connetquot            11-08.00  
 21 Wendi Palacios             9 Lindenhurst           11-07.50  
 21 Audrey Joseph             10 Connetquot            11-07.50  
 23 Kristen Alexopoulos        9 Sayville              11-06.00  
 24 Zariyah Braxton            8 Bay Shore             11-05.25  
 25 Colleen McGrath           12 Sayville              11-03.25  
 26 Cathleen Farrell          11 Bayport/Blue          11-03.00  
 27 Madison Traverzo           9 Hauppauge             11-02.75  
 28 Sydnee Booker              9 Bay Shore             10-07.00  
 29 Sage Renneisen            10 Bayport/Blue          10-06.75  
 30 Layla Keen                 9 Hauppauge             10-02.25  
 31 Casey Curran               9 Bayport/Blue           9-08.00  
 32 Jaimeson Graham            9 Bayport/Blue           9-07.00  
 33 Toni Kane                 12 Island Trees           8-11.00  
 
Event 16  Girls Long Jump 2 Person Rel
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 A A                          Northport             30-09.00   10   
  2 A A                          Bayport/Blue          25-11.00    8   
  3 A A                          Connetquot            25-05.25    6   
  4 A A                          Smithtown We          25-05.00    4   
  5 A A                          Kellenberg            24-10.50    2   
  6 A A                          Lindenhurst           24-10.00    1   
  7 B B                          Kellenberg            24-09.00  
  8 B B                          Connetquot            24-02.00  
  9 B B                          Bayport/Blue          23-10.00  
 10 B B                          Lindenhurst           23-03.50  
 11 A A                          Sayville              22-09.25  
 12 A A                          Bay Shore             22-00.00  
 13 C C                          Bayport/Blue          21-09.75  
 14 C C                          Kellenberg            21-07.00  
 15 A A                          Hauppauge             21-05.00  
 16 C C                          Connetquot            13-01.50  
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Imoniri Aghomon           12 Bay Shore             35-10.00  
  2 Caitlin Christie          10 Bay Shore             34-05.00  
  3 Isabella Allocco          12 Northport             34-04.00  
  4 Marissa Stravino          11 Northport             32-04.75  
  5 Lauren Schroder           12 Bayport/Blue          28-05.00  
  6 Jasmine Bonaparte         10 Bay Shore             27-11.00  
  7 Madison Dailey            11 Connetquot            27-09.25  
  8 Emily Medina               9 Connetquot            27-02.00  
  9 carmen shum               12 Lindenhurst           26-11.50  
 10 Melissa DeGaetano         12 Smithtown We          26-09.00  
 11 Brooke Petrucci           12 Northport             26-04.50  
 12 Hannah Rubesh             12 Smithtown We          25-11.50  
 13 Lauren Wilke              12 Bayport/Blue          25-04.00  
 13 Kimberley Pettersen       10 Connetquot            25-04.00  
 13 Tiffany Giang             10 Lindenhurst           25-04.00  
 16 Chyna Frank               11 Bay Shore             25-02.00  
 17 Gina Mainella              9 Smithtown We          24-06.75  
 18 rebecca clairvoyent       11 Lindenhurst           24-03.00  
 19 Christina Pulitano        10 Connetquot            24-02.50  
 20 Jiji Rivera               10 Bayport/Blue          24-01.00  
 21 Charlotte Beisel          12 Bayport/Blue          22-11.00  
 22 Gabriella Vitale           9 Smithtown We          22-00.00  
 23 Elizabeth Fazzingo        10 Connetquot            21-08.00  
 24 Jamie Safonte              9 Northport             21-04.00  
 25 Emma Gluchowski           11 Bayport/Blue          21-02.25  
 26 Saraya Adams               9 Longwood              20-08.00  
 27 Delilah Triana             9 Northport             20-05.50  
 28 saraia sherod              9 Lindenhurst           20-01.00  
 29 Chloe Carroll             10 Connetquot            20-00.50  
 30 Meghan Riggs              10 Connetquot            19-02.25  
 31 Riley Kaler                9 Bayport/Blue          18-08.50  
 32 Amanda Perrone            10 Connetquot            18-06.00  
 
Event 18  Girls Shot Put 2 Person Rel
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 A A                          Bay Shore             70-03.00   10   
  2 A A                          Northport             66-08.75    8   
  3 A A                          Connetquot            54-11.25    6   
  4 B B                          Bay Shore             53-01.00    4   
  5 A A F00                      Massapequa            52-01.00    2   
  6 A A                          Lindenhurst           51-02.50    1   
  7 A A                          Smithtown We          50-06.25  
  8 B B                          Connetquot            49-06.50  
  9 A A                          Bayport/Blue          49-05.00  
 10 B B                          Smithtown We          48-09.00  
 11 B B                          Kellenberg            47-11.00  
 12 A A                          Shoreham Wad          47-08.75  
 13 B B                          Northport             47-08.50  
 14 B B                          Bayport/Blue          47-01.50  
 15 C C                          Kellenberg            46-01.00  
 16 B B                          Lindenhurst           46-00.00  
 17 B B F00                      Massapequa            44-04.50  
 18 C C                          Bayport/Blue          44-01.25  
 19 C C                          Connetquot            40-02.00  
 20 A A                          Kellenberg            36-09.75  
 
Event 19  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabella Allocco          12 Northport               109-06  
  2 Raesyn Enile              10 Amityville               99-05  
  3 Lauren Wilke              12 Bayport/Blue             94-09  
  4 Emma Longboat              9 Shoreham Wad             87-00  
  5 Melissa DeGaetano         12 Smithtown We             82-05  
  6 Julianna Zizzo            12 Massapequa               81-05  
  7 Caitlin Christie          10 Bay Shore                79-06  
  8 Madison Dailey            11 Connetquot               77-00  
  9 Jag Reivers                9 Sayville                 74-05  
 10 Abby Narvaez              11 Connetquot               74-00  
 10 Brooke Petrucci           12 Northport                74-00  
 12 Christina Pulitano        10 Connetquot               73-06  
 13 Gabriella Vitale           9 Smithtown We             71-08  
 14 Jasmine Bonaparte         10 Bay Shore                70-08  
 15 Meagan Klotz              10 Shoreham Wad             70-00  
 16 Jiji Rivera               10 Bayport/Blue             67-01  
 17 Delilah Triana             9 Northport                66-07  
 18 Marissa Stravino          11 Northport                65-02  
 19 Danielle Whelan           11 Massapequa               64-03  
 20 Kaydee Urena              10 Kellenberg               63-00  
 21 rebecca clairvoyent       11 Lindenhurst              62-08  
 22 Amanda Perrone            10 Connetquot               62-06  
 23 Emma Forman                9 Massapequa               62-04  
 24 Hannah Rubesh             12 Smithtown We          62-00.50  
 25 Chyna Frank               11 Bay Shore                62-00  
 26 Michele Muscolo           11 Connetquot            61-02.50  
 27 Kaya Jacques              10 Kellenberg               60-03  
 28 Alana Conroy              10 Kellenberg               59-02  
 29 carmen shum               12 Lindenhurst              59-00  
 30 erin Bair                 11 Lindenhurst              58-08  
 31 diana hunt                12 Lindenhurst              57-06  
 31 Charlotte Beisel          12 Bayport/Blue             57-06  
 33 Alyssa Mulcahy            12 Smithtown We             57-03  
 34 Anna Deignan              10 Kellenberg               56-00  
 35 Elizabeth Fazzingo        10 Connetquot               55-06  
 36 Jamie Safonte              9 Northport                55-01  
 37 Chloe Carroll             10 Connetquot               53-00  
 38 Saraya Adams               9 Longwood                 52-11  
 39 Kimberley Pettersen       10 Connetquot               52-06  
 40 Kelly Wolf                11 Massapequa               51-08  
 41 Emma Gluchowski           11 Bayport/Blue             50-09  
 42 saraia sherod              9 Lindenhurst              39-08  
 
Event 20  Girls Discus Throw 2  Person Re
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 A A                          Northport               183-06  
  2 A A                          Bay Shore               178-11  
  3 A A                          Smithtown We            154-01  
  4 A A                          Bayport/Blue            151-10  
  5 A A                          Connetquot              150-06  
  6 A A F00                      Massapequa              145-08  
  7 B B                          Connetquot           135-02.50  
  8 B B                          Bay Shore               132-08  
  9 B B                          Northport               131-09  
 10 A A                          Shoreham Wad            120-00  
 11 B B                          Smithtown We         119-03.50  
 12 C C                          Connetquot              118-00  
 13 A A                          Lindenhurst             116-06  
 14 A A                          Kellenberg              115-11  
 15 B B                          Lindenhurst             115-09  
 16 B B                          Kellenberg              115-00  
 17 B B F00                      Massapequa              114-00  
 18 B B                          Bayport/Blue            108-03  
 19 C C                          Lindenhurst              97-06  
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Corso               12 Massapequa             9-00.00  
  2 Gillian Murphy            12 Massapequa             7-06.00  
  2 Ali Hardie                11 Connetquot             7-06.00  
  4 Nicole Iannuzzi           12 Massapequa             7-00.00  
  4 Camryn Gonzalez           12 Bayport/Blue           7-00.00  
  4 Emily Eng                 11 Smithtown We           7-00.00  
  4 Emma Claps                10 Hauppauge              7-00.00  
  4 Emily Pfeuffer            10 Connetquot             7-00.00  
  9 Abby Larsson              10 Bayport/Blue           6-06.00  
  9 Teresa Deasy               9 Hauppauge              6-06.00  
 11 Lauryn Piccirelli          7 Bay Shore              6-00.00  
 11 Jaden O'Brien             11 Smithtown We           6-00.00  
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump 2 Person Rel
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 A A T00                      Massapequa             9-05.00   10   
  2 A A                          Hauppauge              9-03.00    8   
  3 A A                          Smithtown We           9-02.00    6   
  4 A A                          Bay Shore              9-00.00    4   
  5 A A                          Northport             J9-00.00    2   
  6 A A                          Connetquot             8-10.00    1   
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Corso               12 Massapequa             4-11.00  
  2 Bryanna Holguin           11 Connetquot             4-10.00  
  3 Amarys John               10 Hauppauge              4-09.00  
  4 Mia Grassia                8 Bay Shore              4-08.00  
  4 Jaden O'Brien             11 Smithtown We           4-08.00  
  6 Margaret VanLaere         11 Northport              4-06.00  
  6 Jada White                11 Massapequa             4-06.00  
  6 Sydnie Rohme              11 Northport              4-06.00  
  6 Ravae McCleary             9 Hauppauge              4-06.00  
  6 Danielle Zarcone          11 Smithtown We           4-06.00  
 11 Lauryn Piccirelli          7 Bay Shore              4-04.00  
 12 Celina Schenk             11 Connetquot             4-02.00  
 12 Michelle Fitting          10 Smithtown We           4-02.00  
 12 Elizabeth Taylor           9 Bay Shore              4-02.00  
 15 Nia Callaway              10 Connetquot             4-00.00  
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault 2 Person Rel
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 A A F00                      Massapequa            16-06.00   10   
  2 A A                          Connetquot            14-06.00    8   
  3 A A                          Bayport/Blue          13-06.00    6   
  4 A A                          Hauppauge            J13-06.00    4   
  5 A A                          Smithtown We          13-00.00    2   
  6 B B F00                      Massapequa             7-00.00    1   
  7 A A                          Bay Shore              6-00.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryanna Holguin           11 Connetquot            33-09.00  
  2 Madison Mulder            12 Smithtown We          32-11.25  
  3 Janelle Foston            10 Connetquot            32-02.00  
  4 Jade Dyer-Kennedy         12 Hauppauge             31-03.75  
  5 Abby Larsson              10 Bayport/Blue          31-01.75  
  6 Gabriella Correia         12 Kellenberg            30-08.25  
  7 kim watt                  12 Lindenhurst           30-00.75  
  8 Caisey Scarpinella        11 Hauppauge             30-00.00  
  9 Danielle Zarcone          11 Smithtown We          29-07.50  
 10 Olivia Amberger            9 Connetquot            29-06.75  
 11 Emily Polanish            10 Bayport/Blue          29-05.75  
 12 Phoebe McLendon           12 Connetquot            28-09.50  
 13 Lily Hooks                12 Bayport/Blue          28-08.75  
 14 lily poplawski            12 Lindenhurst           28-05.50  
 15 Megan Dalton              10 Connetquot            27-02.50  
 16 Chandni Butt              12 Connetquot            27-01.50  
 17 Zariyah Braxton            8 Bay Shore             26-00.00  
 18 rachel kogan               9 Lindenhurst           24-10.00  
 19 Lindsay Lessing            9 Bayport/Blue          23-08.00  
 20 Sydnee Booker              9 Bay Shore             23-05.00  
 
Event 26  Girls Triple Jump 2 Person Rel
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 A A                          Connetquot            65-11.00   10   
  2 A A                          Hauppauge             61-03.75    8   
  3 A A                          Bayport/Blue          59-10.50    6   
  4 A A                          Lindenhurst           58-05.75    4   
  5 B B                          Connetquot            56-00.00    2   
  6 C C                          Connetquot            55-08.25    1   
  7 A A                          Smithtown We          52-06.75  
  8 A A                          Bay Shore             49-05.00  
  9 A A                          Kellenberg            30-08.25  
 10 B B                          Bayport/Blue          29-05.75  
 11 B B                          Lindenhurst           24-10.00  
 12 C C                          Bayport/Blue          23-08.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Shore                   91        2) Kellenberg                 90   
    3) Connetquot                  84        4) Massapequa                 57   
    5) Bayport/Bluepoint           44        6) Hauppauge                  30   
    7) Northport                   28        8) Sayville                   13   
    9) Lindenhurst                 12        9) Smithtown West             12   
   11) Shoreham Wading River        1