Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Girls Freshmen - Sophomore Championships - 5/9/2018              
                      St. John's The Baptist High School                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashley Minns               9 Kellenberg             8:12.60    6   
  2 Sabrina Spezia             9 St. John the           8:38.33    4   
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nyha Butler               10 St. Anthony'             13.28   1 
  2 Andrea McPherson           9 Kellenberg               13.52   2 
  3 Kelly Davis                9 Kellenberg               13.55   1 
  4 Lindsay Zolga              9 St. Anthony'             13.70   2 
  5 Claire O'Regan            10 Kellenberg               13.75   1 
  6 Alexis Lafarge             9 Sacred Heart             13.99   2 
  7 Amalia Desir               9 St. Anthony'             14.03   2 
  8 Erin Conte                 9 St. Anthony'             14.10   2 
  9 Mary Menger                9 Sacred Heart             14.23   1 
 10 Jacqueline Borruso         9 St. Anthony'             14.30   1 
 11 Arielle Walter             9 Our Lady of              15.13   2 
 12 Amari Paul                10 Sacred Heart             15.15   3 
 12 Giannah Rivera             9 St. Anthony'             15.15   4 
 14 Angelina DesJardin         9 St. Anthony'             15.32   9 
 15 Gabriella Herrera          9 St. John the             15.34   3 
 16 Melissa Murphy            10 St. Anthony'             15.36   9 
 17 Emily Cheesman             9 Sacred Heart             15.49   3 
 18 Alana Baldari             10 Sacred Heart             15.74   3 
 19 Emma Johnson              10 Sacred Heart             15.78   4 
 20 Rian Courtney             11 Sacred Heart             15.79   5 
 21 Lauren Yadvish             9 Sacred Heart             16.01   4 
 22 Jaimie Abraham             9 Our Lady of              16.03   4 
 23 Margaret Hannan            9 Sacred Heart             16.08   4 
 24 Nicole Reyes              10 Saint Mary               16.12   1 
 25 Victoria Lo Piccolo        9 Our Lady of              16.24   3 
 26 Charlotte Williams         9 Sacred Heart             16.25   6 
 27 Gianna Spence              9 St. John the             16.28   4 
 28 Lindsay Miller             9 Sacred Heart             16.35   7 
 29 Jaclyn Vitale              9 Sacred Heart             16.38   5 
 30 Morgan Pallas              9 St. John the             16.44   3 
 31 Jenna Valot               10 Holy Trinity             16.60   8 
 31 Julia Johnson              9 St. Anthony'             16.60   5 
 33 Kailyn Swift               9 Holy Trinity             16.68   8 
 33 Kelly Petersen            12 Sacred Heart             16.68   5 
 35 Bettina Bauman             9 Sacred Heart             16.70   7 
 36 Hayle Jean Baptiste        9 Our Lady of              16.75   6 
 37 Francis Curley            10 Sacred Heart             16.90   6 
 38 Mary Donnelly             10 Sacred Heart             16.94   5 
 39 Rachel Zheng               9 St. Anthony'             16.96   5 
 40 Samantha Navarro           9 St. John the             17.04   7 
 41 Vanessa Guillerno          9 St. Anthony'             17.06   7 
 42 Kerri Conte                9 St. Anthony'             17.08   7 
 43 Sydney Evans               9 St. John the             17.75   9 
 43 Isabella Riano             9 St. Anthony'             17.75   6 
 45 Corinne Nelson            10 Holy Trinity             17.85   9 
 46 Alexia Pagillo             9 Our Lady of              17.96   8 
 47 Rheya Rao                  9 St. Anthony'             18.00   6 
 48 Sophia Lubas               9 Holy Trinity             18.28   9 
 49 Natalie Sorto              9 St. Anthony'             18.35   7 
 50 Claire Koscinski           9 Our Lady of              18.69   8 
 51 Natalia Mercado            9 St. Anthony'             18.82   8 
 52 Jillian Tremblay          10 Our Lady of              19.43   9 
 53 Madison Shevlin            9 Sacred Heart             19.96   6 
 54 Giuliana Ferrigno          9 Our Lady of              20.33   8 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Camryn Beckford           10 Kellenberg             1:01.67   1   6   
  2 Michela Giura             10 Sacred Heart           1:06.58   1   4   
  3 Christina Gayle            9 St. Anthony'           1:06.79   1   3   
  4 Brianna Kilker            10 St. John the           1:06.84   1   2   
  5 Nicole Aponte             10 Kellenberg             1:07.11   1   1   
  6 Morgan Magwood             9 St. John the           1:08.90   1 
  7 Gabrielle Russell          9 Sacred Heart           1:13.81   2 
  8 Mia Flynn                 10 Our Lady of            1:15.04   2 
  9 Elizabeth Cirelli         10 Our Lady of            1:16.04   2 
 10 Nicolina Alman            10 Holy Trinity           1:17.16   3 
 11 Paige Gibbs                9 Holy Trinity           1:17.50   3 
 12 Cosette Pimentel          10 Sacred Heart           1:18.78   3 
 13 Victoria Rodriguez         9 Holy Trinity           1:25.18   2 
 14 Calianne Keane            10 Sacred Heart           1:26.74   3 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eliana DeFreitas          10 Kellenberg               17.40   1   6   
  2 Kristen Rivenburgh        10 St. John the             18.00   1   4   
  3 Katelyn Cheesman          10 Sacred Heart             18.50   1   3   
  4 Eve Kennedy               10 Our Lady of              20.50   2   2   
  5 Nora Diede                10 Our Lady of              21.80   2   1   
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon Thieke            10 Sacred Heart           5:03.18   1   6   
  2 Larisa Dorrian            10 St. Anthony'           5:08.42   1   4   
  3 Ashley Minns               9 Kellenberg             5:18.37   1   3   
  4 Madison Isnardi           10 St. John the           5:22.63   1   2   
  5 Kelly Parker               9 St. Anthony'           5:28.80   1   1   
  6 Alexis Pares              10 St. Anthony'           5:28.93   1 
  7 Ashley Eckhoff            10 St. Anthony'           5:34.66   1 
  8 Ava Murphy                10 Our Lady of            5:36.41   1 
  9 Isabela Eisenberg         12 St. Anthony'           5:41.65   2 
 10 Stella Curtin              9 Sacred Heart           5:47.81   2 
 11 Katherine Hourani          9 Sacred Heart           5:58.99   2 
 12 Aidan Noble               10 St. Anthony'           6:00.65   2 
 13 Molly Simons              10 Kellenberg             6:03.05   2 
 14 Amanda Sciano              9 Holy Trinity           6:07.47   2 
 15 Rebecca Van Houten         9 Our Lady of            6:12.70   2 
 16 Kathryn Fargione           9 Sacred Heart           6:19.43   2 
 17 Samantha Torre            10 St. Anthony'           6:20.56   2 
 18 Aveline Roderick           9 St. Anthony'           6:32.00   2 
 19 Mia Amato                  9 St. Anthony'           6:39.35   2 
 20 Christiana Maceluch       10 St. Anthony'           6:54.36   2 
 21 Isabelle Reverse           9 St. Anthony'           6:56.45   2 
 22 Kaithlyn Hendricks        10 St. Anthony'           7:52.19   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catherine Cooke           10 Kellenberg             2:33.77    6   
  2 Margaret McLoughlin        9 Kellenberg             2:34.91    4   
  3 Margaret Pappas            9 St. John the           2:41.32    3   
  4 Victoria McLoughlin        9 Kellenberg             2:42.84    2   
  5 Caitlin Fracasso          10 Our Lady of            2:44.14    1   
  6 Nicolina Alman            10 Holy Trinity           2:52.62  
  7 Maria Cipriano             9 Our Lady of            2:54.07  
  8 Catherine Burke            9 Our Lady of            2:55.11  
  9 Julia Ianno                9 St. Anthony'           2:57.88  
 10 Stella Curtin              9 Sacred Heart           3:04.27  
 11 Elizabeth Brennan         10 Kellenberg             3:06.83  
 12 Diedre Higgins            10 Sacred Heart           3:22.82  
 13 Mary Katherine Serpe       9 Our Lady of            3:22.91  
 14 Caroline Schneider        10 Our Lady of            3:26.92  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Camryn Beckford           10 Kellenberg               26.49   1   6   
  2 Lindsay Zolga              9 St. Anthony'             27.15   1   4   
  3 Nyha Butler               10 St. Anthony'             27.41   1   3   
  4 Grace Massillion           9 Kellenberg               28.25   1   2   
  5 Erin Conte                 9 St. Anthony'             28.96   2   1   
  6 Christina Gayle            9 St. Anthony'             28.98   2 
  7 Alexanda Eye               9 St. John the             29.06   1 
  8 Julia Ostermann            9 St. Anthony'             29.34   2 
  9 Morgan Magwood             9 St. John the             29.43   1 
 10 Anaelle Surprise          10 Our Lady of              29.78   3 
 11 Jacquline Emerson         10 Kellenberg               29.94   2 
 12 Mary Menger                9 Sacred Heart             30.11   3 
 13 Sam Shea                  10 St. John the             30.44   2 
 14 Jacqueline Borruso         9 St. Anthony'             30.67   4 
 15 Giannah Rivera             9 St. Anthony'             31.24   6 
 15 Sarah Carro                9 Kellenberg               31.24   3 
 17 Emily Cheesman             9 Sacred Heart             31.39   5 
 18 Sarah Smith               10 St. John the             31.57   2 
 19 Amari Paul                10 Sacred Heart             31.65   4 
 20 Nateesha Griffith          9 Kellenberg               31.89   7 
 21 Sabrina Riviera           10 Kellenberg               32.04   5 
 22 Ashley Torres             10 Kellenberg               32.24   4 
 23 Paige Gibbs                9 Holy Trinity             32.31   5 
 24 Alana Baldari             10 Sacred Heart             32.68   4 
 25 Caroline O'Hara            9 St. John the             32.77   3 
 26 Eve Kennedy               10 Our Lady of              32.95   8 
 26 Lindsey Fiori             10 Our Lady of              32.95   3 
 28 Maggie Caffrey            10 Kellenberg               33.18   6 
 29 Nicole Preisel            10 Kellenberg               33.24   4 
 30 Nicole Reyes              10 Saint Mary               33.35   3 
 31 Morgan Pallas              9 St. John the             33.65   4 
 32 Nora Diede                10 Our Lady of              33.85   8 
 33 Margaret Hannan            9 Sacred Heart             34.02   5 
 34 Hayle Jean Baptiste        9 Our Lady of              34.40   7 
 35 Jenna Valot               10 Holy Trinity             34.47   9 
 36 Kailyn Swift               9 Holy Trinity             34.49   9 
 37 Adriana Schumacher        10 Our Lady of              34.55   8 
 38 Samantha Navarro           9 St. John the             34.65   6 
 39 Rebecca Ortiz              9 Sacred Heart             34.85   5 
 40 Margaret Dolloff           9 Kellenberg               34.97   6 
 41 Jaimie Abraham             9 Our Lady of              35.32   6 
 42 Gianna Spence              9 St. John the             35.47   8 
 43 Francis Curley            10 Sacred Heart             35.52   8 
 44 Kerri Conte                9 St. Anthony'             35.53   7 
 45 Zoe Francis               10 Holy Trinity             35.58   5 
 46 Vanessa Guillerno          9 St. Anthony'             36.06   8 
 47 Rachel Zheng               9 St. Anthony'             36.51   7 
 48 Isabella Riano             9 St. Anthony'             36.79   6 
 49 Calianne Keane            10 Sacred Heart             36.83   9 
 50 Sophia Lubas               9 Holy Trinity             37.27  10 
 51 Alexia Pagillo             9 Our Lady of              37.92  10 
 52 Rheya Rao                  9 St. Anthony'             37.99   7 
 53 Sydney Evans               9 St. John the             38.07  10 
 54 Mary Katherine Serpe       9 Our Lady of              38.34   9 
 55 Claire Koscinski           9 Our Lady of              38.65  10 
 56 Corinne Nelson            10 Holy Trinity             39.39  10 
 57 Jillian Tremblay          10 Our Lady of              39.96   9 
 58 Natalia Mercado            9 St. Anthony'             40.57   7 
 59 Caroline Schneider        10 Our Lady of              41.33   9 
 60 Giuliana Ferrigno          9 Our Lady of              44.53  10 
 
Event 8  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Helen Moloney              9 Sacred Heart          11:08.78    6   
  2 Marie Naudus               9 Sacred Heart          11:18.12    4   
  3 Kylie Maddalena            9 St. Anthony'          11:44.05    3   
  4 Ceili Donnelly            10 Kellenberg            12:28.67    2   
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Scott              9 Kellenberg             1:15.54    6   
  2 Courtney Koleda           10 Sacred Heart           1:17.23    4   
  3 Sabrina Spezia             9 St. John the           1:17.55    3   
 
Event 10  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lily Zgurzynski           10 St. Anthony'          16-11.50    6   
  2 Eziafa Odiaka              9 Kellenberg            15-09.00    4   
  3 Alexandria Earle          10 Sacred Heart          15-08.25    3   
  4 Kristen Rivenburgh        10 St. John the          15-06.50    2   
  5 Alexanda Eye               9 St. John the          14-06.00    1   
  6 Laila Gedeon              10 St. John the          14-05.50  
  7 Eliana DeFreitas          10 Kellenberg            14-04.25  
  8 Brianna Kilker            10 St. John the          13-10.25  
  9 Victoria Caffrey          10 St. Anthony'          13-06.00  
 10 Ashley Anderson            9 St. John the          13-05.50  
 11 Bryn Clayton              10 St. Anthony'          13-00.00  
 12 Melissa Murphy            10 St. Anthony'          12-07.00  
 13 Angelina DesJardin         9 St. Anthony'          12-04.00  
 
Event 11  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lily Zgurzynski           10 St. Anthony'          34-04.50    6   
  2 Laila Gedeon              10 St. John the          33-10.75    4   
  3 Katelyn Cheesman          10 Sacred Heart          31-01.75    3   
  4 Madison Scott              9 Kellenberg            29-03.50    2   
  5 Ashley Anderson            9 St. John the          28-02.75    1   
  6 Barbara Speight           10 Sacred Heart          27-09.50  
  7 Bryn Clayton              10 St. Anthony'          27-09.00  
  8 Anne Sorrentino           10 Our Lady of           26-07.50  
  9 Julia Johnson              9 St. Anthony'          26-05.75  
 10 Mila Grgas                10 St. Anthony'          26-04.25  
 11 Lucia Bauman              10 Sacred Heart          25-07.00  
 
Event 12  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexandria Earle          10 Sacred Heart           5-00.00    6   
  2 Victoria Caffrey          10 St. Anthony'           4-08.00    4   
  3 Kelly Davis                9 Kellenberg             4-06.00    3   
  4 Maggie Saville            10 Sacred Heart           4-03.00    2   
  5 Barbara Speight           10 Sacred Heart          J4-03.00    0.50
  5 Claire Kosiczky           10 Sacred Heart          J4-03.00    0.50
  7 Ashley Miller             10 Sacred Heart           4-00.00  
  8 Allison DeMeo             10 Sacred Heart          J4-00.00  
  9 Karly DeMayo              10 Our Lady of           J4-00.00  
 
Event 13  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaya Jacques              10 Kellenberg               83-00    6   
  2 Arianna Zaepal               St. Anthony'             80-02    4   
  3 Alana Conroy              10 Kellenberg               72-08    3   
  4 Briance Shepard            9 St. Anthony'             67-03    2   
  5 Kaydee Urena              10 Kellenberg               65-11    1   
  6 Marie Neuman              10 Sacred Heart             65-02  
  7 Lucia Bauman              10 Sacred Heart             62-07  
  8 Kathryn Dolan             10 Kellenberg               60-03  
  9 Jessica Corrigan          10 Our Lady of              59-01  
 10 Nadia Duplessis           10 St. John the             55-02  
 11 Brianna Molina            10 Kellenberg               55-00  
 12 Kiaya Gittens             10 Holy Trinity             54-10  
 13 Jada Ross                  9 Holy Trinity             52-02  
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Briance Shepard            9 St. Anthony'          27-07.00    6   
  2 Kaya Jacques              10 Kellenberg            26-05.75    4   
  3 Alana Conroy              10 Kellenberg            23-11.25    3   
  4 Arianna Alladio Zacpal     9 St. Anthony'          23-11.00    2   
  5 Jada Ross                  9 Holy Trinity          23-07.50    1   
  6 Jessica Corrigan          10 Our Lady of           22-06.25  
  7 Kaydee Urena              10 Kellenberg            22-06.00  
  8 Kiaya Gittens             10 Holy Trinity          22-01.75  
  9 Kathryn Dolan             10 Kellenberg            21-11.50  
 10 Lauren Bayley             10 Holy Trinity          20-10.50  
 11 Victoria Van Sluytman     10 Kellenberg            20-08.25  
 12 Nadia Duplessis           10 St. John the          20-06.50  
 13 Elizabeth Flory           10 Sacred Heart          20-04.25  
 14 Brianna Molina            10 Kellenberg            20-00.75  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's  'A'                                 10:27.43    6   
     1) Larisa Dorrian 10               2) Julia Ostermann 9              
     3) Alexis Pares 10                 4) Kelly Parker 9                 
  2 Kellenberg  'A'                                    10:46.97    4   
  3 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                          10:55.41    3   
  4 Kellenberg  'B'                                    11:36.53    2   
  5 St. Anthony's  'B'                                 11:50.81    1   
  6 St. Anthony's  'C'                                 14:00.28  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's  'A'                                    51.78   1   6   
  2 St. John the Baptist  'A'                             53.27   1   4   
  3 Kellenberg  'A'                                       55.43   1   3   
  4 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                             55.71   2   2   
  5 St. Anthony's  'B'                                    55.74   1   1   
  6 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                        59.01   1 
  7 Kellenberg  'B'                                     1:00.23   1 
  8 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'C'                      1:04.12   2 
  9 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           1:05.09   2 
 -- Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'B'                           DQ   2  out of zone 3-4
 -- Holy Trinity  'A'                                        DQ   2  out of zone 3-4
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kellenberg  'A'                                     4:23.70    6   
     1) Camryn Beckford 10              2) Madison Scott 9                
     3) Erin Doherty 11                 4) Catherine Cooke 10             
  2 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                      4:40.08    4   
  3 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           4:42.78    3   
  4 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           4:58.17    2   
  5 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                           4:58.85    1   
  6 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   5:30.87  
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrea McPherson           9 Kellenberg               13.39    6   
  2 Nyha Butler               10 St. Anthony'             13.45    4   
  3 Lindsay Zolga              9 St. Anthony'             13.53    3   
  4 Kelly Davis                9 Kellenberg               13.55    2   
  5 Claire O'Regan            10 Kellenberg               13.66    1   
  6 Alexis Lafarge             9 Sacred Heart             13.95  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kellenberg                 100        2) ST. Anthony's              70   
    3) Sacred Heart Academy        48        4) St. John the Baptist       35   
    5) Our Lady of Mercy Academy    8        6) Holy Trinity                1