Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   NSCHSAA League Championships - 5/19/2018                    
                            Saint John's University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinten Distante          12 Holy Trinity             58.51   1   6   
  2 Jake Maltese              12 St. Anthony'             58.85   1   4   
  3 Colm Brown                12 St. John the             59.77   1   3   
  4 David Amelemah            11 St. John the             60.38   1   2   
  5 George Haff               12 Chaminade                60.52   1   1   
  6 Joshua Raffington         12 Kellenberg               63.02   2 
  7 Liam Willman              10 St. Anthony'             64.32   2 
  8 Cole Dougherty            12 Chaminade                64.56   1 
  9 Matthew O'Leary           10 Chaminade                65.63   2 
 10 Frank O'Connor            10 Chaminade                67.56   2 
 11 Cameron Halligan           9 Chaminade                70.88   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        45.45q  1 
     1) Dylan Ameres 11                 2) Paul Liota 10                  
     3) Tom Caras 10                    4) Ranulph Mayas 9                
     5) Ryan Muccini 11                 6) Shane Walsh 11                 
  2 St. John the Baptist  'A'                             46.06q  2 
     1) Shawn Adams 10                  2) Mark Johnston 11               
     3) Sabastian Lebron 11             4) Logan Almberg 11               
     5) David Amelemah 11               6) Daniel Parker 12               
  3 Kellenberg  'A'                                       46.21q  1 
     1) Christopher Beyers 12           2) Thomas Cava 12                 
     3) Justin Harvey 12                4) Denzel Honore 12               
     5) Joshua Raffington 12            6)                                
  4 St. Anthony's  'A'                                    46.38q  2 
     1) Jake Maltese 12                 2) Aidan Felice 11                
     3) Bryan Petersen 12               4) Stephen Wiesehahn 9            
     5) Tyler Maslak 10                 6)                                
  5 Holy Trinity  'A'                                     46.72q  1 
     1) Christopher Holt 10             2) Bryce Ridely 9                 
     3) Jaden Sinclair 9                4) Christopher Williams 12        
     5) Jaden Antoine 12                6)                                
  6 Chaminade  'B'                                        47.66q  2 
     1) Nick Cacioppo 12                2) Ndubueze Okonkwo 11            
     3) Isiah Torres 9                  4) Robert DiMilia 9               
     5) Lorenzo Casanova 11             6) Miles Ventura 11               
  7 St. John the Baptist  'B'                             49.22   2 
     1) Darius Adbuluaqq 9              2) Christopher Ramos 10           
     3) Daniel Cyrille 9                4) Francisco Bejarone 9           
     5) Austin Epp 9                    6) Sabastian Lebron 11            
  8 Saint Mary  'A'                                       49.98   1 
     1) Alejandro Wiltshire 10          2) Christopher Sims 9             
     3) Joshua Minton 9                 4) Zack Friend 10                 
  9 Saint Mary  'B'                                       52.45   2 
     1) Grayson Cuneo 9                 2) Omar Rasheed 10                
     3) Minkyo Seo 10                   4) Sebastiano Vinci 9             
 10 St. Dominic  'A'                                      60.18   1 
     1) Jonathan Looney 11              2) Michael McGowan 10             
     3) Spencer Chan 11                 4) Andrew Thais 12                
 -- Saint Mary  'C'                                          DQ   2  2 to 3
     1) Justin Cross 10                 2) Nicholas Ortiz 9               
     3) Thomas Roesler 11               4) Chistopher Saisa 12            
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Holy Trinity  'A'                                     45.76    6   
  2 St. Anthony's  'A'                                    46.61    4   
  3 Kellenberg  'A'                                       46.84    3   
 -- Chaminade  'A'                                          DNF  
 -- Chaminade  'B'                                          DNF  
 -- St. John the Baptist  'A'                                DQ   Out of Zone 1-2
 
Event 7  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin Kudla             10 St. Anthony'           9:58.79    6   
  2 Francis O'Brien           12 Kellenberg            10:03.37    4   
  3 Patrick Kutch             12 St. Anthony'          10:30.00    3   
  4 Thomas Roulette           12 St. John the          10:33.90    2   
  5 John Phelan               12 Chaminade             10:35.78    1   
  6 Brennan Lopez             11 St. Anthony'          10:41.15  
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaden Antoine             12 Holy Trinity             11.24q  1 
  2 Justin Harvey             12 Kellenberg               11.47q  1 
  3 Ryan Muccini              11 Chaminade                11.48q  1 
  4 Ndubueze Okonkwo          11 Chaminade                11.77q  1 
  5 Daniel Parker             12 St. John the             11.83q  2 
  6 Shane Walsh               11 Chaminade                11.90q  2 
  7 Shawn Adams               10 St. John the             12.13   1 
  8 Zack Friend               10 Saint Mary               12.24   2 
  9 Ranulph Mayas              9 Chaminade                12.30   2 
 10 Kyle Haase                12 Chaminade                12.32   2 
 11 Denzel Honore             12 Kellenberg               12.38   3 
 12 Isiah Torres               9 Chaminade                12.42   3 
 13 Terence Lin               11 St. Anthony'             12.53   4 
 14 Alejandro Adorno          11 St. Anthony'             12.56   7 
 14 Peter Mayers              11 St. Anthony'             12.56   4 
 16 Joshua Minton              9 Saint Mary               12.61   2 
 17 Sabastian Lebron          11 St. John the             12.67   3 
 18 Lorenzo Casanova          11 Chaminade                12.68   3 
 19 Luke Sherry                9 Kellenberg               12.81   1 
 20 Robert DiMilia             9 Chaminade                12.82   3 
 21 Grayson Cuneo              9 Saint Mary               12.86   3 
 22 Julian Tan                11 St. Anthony'             13.02   4 
 23 Jack Pirtle                9 St. Anthony'             13.06   5 
 24 Jordan Crandall            9 Holy Trinity             13.10   7 
 25 Khalel Florentino         11 Kellenberg               13.22   4 
 26 Austin Harilall           11 St. Anthony'             13.24   6 
 27 Andres Sarmiento          10 St. Anthony'             13.28   4 
 28 Darius Adbuluaqq           9 St. John the             13.35   4 
 29 Conor Drogalis            11 Kellenberg               13.36   6 
 30 Kyle Tarzia               11 Kellenberg               13.43   6 
 31 Omar Rasheed              10 Saint Mary               13.44   5 
 32 Jack Englehardt           11 Chaminade                13.83   7 
 33 James Messina             11 Chaminade                13.85   7 
 34 Sebastiano Vinci           9 Saint Mary               13.92   6 
 35 Frank Pizzonia            10 Chaminade                13.96   8 
 36 Sebastian Daniel          10 St. Anthony'             13.98   5 
 37 Nicholas Ortiz             9 Saint Mary               14.10   6 
 38 Andrew Powers             11 Kellenberg               14.27   7 
 39 Spencer Chan              11 St. Dominic              14.48   5 
 40 Ryan Kenny                11 Chaminade                14.55   8 
 41 Thomas Roesler            11 Saint Mary               14.60   8 
 42 Justin Cross              10 Saint Mary               15.01   8 
 43 Andrew Thais              12 St. Dominic              15.06   5 
 44 Michael McGowan           10 St. Dominic              15.21   5 
 45 Daniel Carley             12 Saint Mary               15.33   8 
 46 Gregory Aivaliotis         9 St. Dominic              15.34   6 
 47 Jonathan Looney           11 St. Dominic              16.35   7 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaden Antoine             12 Holy Trinity             11.26    6   
  2 Justin Harvey             12 Kellenberg               11.43    4   
  3 Ryan Muccini              11 Chaminade                11.69    3   
  4 Ndubueze Okonkwo          11 Chaminade                11.72    2   
  5 Daniel Parker             12 St. John the             12.02    1   
  6 Shane Walsh               11 Chaminade                12.04  
 
Event 13  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Payamps           11 St. Anthony'           4:24.06   1   6   
  2 Mason Gatewood            12 St. Anthony'           4:24.15   1   4   
  3 Aidan Healy               12 St. John the           4:28.54   1   3   
  4 David Lozipone            12 Kellenberg             4:29.69   1   2   
  5 Harshil Patel             11 Holy Trinity           4:30.94   1   1   
  6 Dylan Ambroise            12 Kellenberg             4:38.33   1 
  7 Brian Smith               10 St. Anthony'           4:39.15   1 
  8 Ronan Smith               12 Saint Mary             4:48.16   1 
  9 Patrick Conklin           12 Chaminade              4:50.52   2 
 10 Patrick Finegan           10 St. Anthony'           4:50.89   2 
 11 Jack Keys                  9 Chaminade              4:55.74   2 
 12 Blaise Trapani            11 Chaminade              4:56.54   2 
 13 Rolando Ramos             11 Kellenberg             4:56.61   2 
 14 Jonathan Solar            10 St. Anthony'           4:57.09   2 
 15 Luke Connolly              9 St. Anthony'           4:57.13   2 
 16 Andrew Suarez             12 Kellenberg             5:01.77   2 
 17 Joshua Chung              10 St. Anthony'           5:05.35   2 
 18 Anthony Suarez            12 Kellenberg             5:05.64   2 
 19 Zachary Simpson           10 Kellenberg             5:06.63   3 
 20 Brendan Connelly          12 Kellenberg             5:06.92   1 
 21 Michael Cahill             9 Chaminade              5:07.12   2 
 22 Liam O'Reilly              9 Kellenberg             5:07.37   2 
 23 Terence Walsh             11 Kellenberg             5:11.67   2 
 24 Ryan Wittleder            10 Chaminade              5:13.63   2 
 25 Matt Smith                11 St. John the           5:16.17   2 
 26 Nicholas DeVita           10 Chaminade              5:20.36   2 
 27 Robert Dahl               10 St. Anthony'           5:23.17   3 
 28 Matthew Gornstein         11 Kellenberg             5:23.71   2 
 29 Michael Newberry          10 Holy Trinity           5:24.74   3 
 30 George Arnold              9 Saint Mary             5:27.54   3 
 31 Jack Mannion              10 Chaminade              5:28.28   3 
 32 Aidan Quinn               10 Kellenberg             5:30.00   3 
 33 Robert Freeman            11 Chaminade              5:30.71   3 
 34 Erick Lopez               10 Kellenberg             5:31.11   3 
 35 Kyle Murray                9 Kellenberg             5:33.94   3 
 36 Christopher Hilepo        10 Kellenberg             5:36.17   3 
 37 James Miller              10 Kellenberg             5:39.86   3 
 38 Michael Borgese            9 Kellenberg             5:45.54   3 
 39 Matthew Duffy             10 Kellenberg             5:53.56   3 
 40 Andrew Gornstein           9 Kellenberg             6:01.99   3 
 41 Andrew Erickson           10 Kellenberg             6:03.35   3 
 42 Daniel Portillo            9 Kellenberg             6:16.01   3 
 43 Luciano LaGattua           9 Kellenberg             6:16.45   3 
 44 Timothy Vadney             9 Kellenberg             6:23.37   3 
 45 Chistopher Saisa          12 Saint Mary             6:50.45   3 
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quinten Distante          12 Holy Trinity             16.29q  1 
  2 Jake Messina              10 St. Anthony'             16.38q  2 
  3 Chris Tyszka              12 St. John the             16.45q  2 
  4 Matthew Lally             11 Chaminade                16.75q  1 
  5 Nick Cacioppo             12 Chaminade                17.08q  1 
  6 Liam Willman              10 St. Anthony'             17.88q  2 
  7 John Martinkat            11 Chaminade                17.90   2 
  8 Brian DiAndrea            11 Chaminade                18.80   1 
  9 Matthew O'Leary           10 Chaminade                18.91   2 
 10 Kevin Dolan                9 Chaminade                20.07   1 
 11 Frank O'Connor            10 Chaminade                20.49   2 
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinten Distante          12 Holy Trinity             15.91    6   
  2 Jake Messina              10 St. Anthony'             16.73    4   
  3 Matthew Lally             11 Chaminade                16.85    3   
  4 Nick Cacioppo             12 Chaminade                17.40    2   
  5 Liam Willman              10 St. Anthony'             18.34    1   
  6 Chris Tyszka              12 St. John the             20.39  
 
Event 23  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Taylor          12 Holy Trinity             23.45q  2 
  2 Jaden Antoine             12 Holy Trinity             23.85q  1 
  3 Christopher Holt          10 Holy Trinity             24.08q  1 
  4 Logan Almberg             11 St. John the             24.32q  2 
  5 Aidan Felice              11 St. Anthony'             24.57q  2 
  6 Zack Friend               10 Saint Mary               24.58q  2 
  7 Joshua Raffington         12 Kellenberg               24.64   1 
  8 Bryce Ridely               9 Holy Trinity             24.98   1 
  9 Kyle Haase                12 Chaminade                25.21   3 
 10 Alexander Belotte         12 Kellenberg               25.29   1 
 11 Joshua Minton              9 Saint Mary               25.35   5 
 12 Jaden Sinclair             9 Holy Trinity             25.38   3 
 13 Vincent Aidala            11 Chaminade                25.39   1 
 14 Mark Johnston             11 St. John the             25.42   2 
 15 Christopher Clark         11 Kellenberg               25.51   4 
 16 Peter Shadood             11 Kellenberg               25.54   4 
 17 Luis Salazar              11 Kellenberg               25.90   3 
 18 Parker Moore              11 Chaminade                25.93   3 
 19 Jonathan Duggan           11 Kellenberg               26.40   3 
 20 Christopher Williams      12 Holy Trinity             26.47   2 
 20 Lorenzo Casanova          11 Chaminade                26.47   3 
 22 Jovanic Bontemps          10 St. Anthony'             26.52   7 
 23 Myles Hollins             11 Kellenberg               26.55   4 
 24 Thomas Hopkins            11 Kellenberg               26.56   4 
 25 Jack Pirtle                9 St. Anthony'             26.63   4 
 26 Brendan Keane              9 Chaminade                26.69   5 
 27 John Martinkat            11 Chaminade                26.82   7 
 28 Julian Tan                11 St. Anthony'             26.87   5 
 29 Thomas Brennan            12 Kellenberg               26.93   6 
 30 Thomas Rochford           11 Chaminade                27.03   6 
 31 Miles Ventura             11 Chaminade                27.08   4 
 32 Khalel Florentino         11 Kellenberg               27.31   6 
 33 Austin Harilall           11 St. Anthony'             27.38   6 
 34 Michael O'Mara            12 Kellenberg               27.49   7 
 35 Conor Drogalis            11 Kellenberg               27.61   5 
 36 Elijah Dorsainvil          9 Chaminade                27.70   5 
 37 John Martelli             12 Kellenberg               27.72   6 
 38 Ronny Velasquez            9 Kellenberg               28.00   9 
 39 Kyle Tarzia               11 Kellenberg               28.06   5 
 40 Charlie Gorton            11 Chaminade                28.81   6 
 41 Sebastiano Vinci           9 Saint Mary               28.85   7 
 42 Frank Pizzonia            10 Chaminade                28.99   8 
 43 Ryan Kenny                11 Chaminade                29.58   7 
 44 Declan McLoughlin         12 Kellenberg               29.65   8 
 45 Brian O'Regan             12 Kellenberg               29.97   8 
 46 Richard Jean              12 Kellenberg               30.34   9 
 47 Andrew Thais              12 St. Dominic              30.86   8 
 48 Gregory Aivaliotis         9 St. Dominic              31.29   8 
 49 Andrew Powers             11 Kellenberg               31.75   7 
 50 Justin Cross              10 Saint Mary               31.85   9 
 51 Daniel Carley             12 Saint Mary               32.21   9 
 52 Michael McGowan           10 St. Dominic              32.52   8 
 53 Jonathan Looney           11 St. Dominic              33.84   9 
 
Event 23  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaden Antoine             12 Holy Trinity             22.51    6   
  2 Christopher Holt          10 Holy Trinity             23.66    4   
  3 Christian Taylor          12 Holy Trinity             23.67    3   
  4 Logan Almberg             11 St. John the             24.25    2   
  5 Aidan Felice              11 St. Anthony'             24.52    1   
  6 Zack Friend               10 Saint Mary               25.80  
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mason Gatewood            12 St. Anthony'           1:58.75   1   6   
  2 Matthew Payamps           11 St. Anthony'           1:58.90   1   4   
  3 Edward Daubel             12 Chaminade              2:01.47   1   3   
  4 Kyle McCormack            12 St. John the           2:03.12   1   2   
  5 John Kehrli               11 Chaminade              2:04.03   1   1   
  6 Brendon Hobbes            11 Chaminade              2:05.72   1 
  7 Nick DeMeo                11 Chaminade              2:11.29   1 
  8 John Reilly               11 Chaminade              2:11.87   2 
  9 Brian Willman             11 Chaminade              2:15.47   2 
 10 Doug Stern                10 Chaminade              2:15.98   2 
 11 Ronan Smith               12 Saint Mary             2:17.36   1 
 12 Matthew Nocerino          11 St. Anthony'           2:18.61   2 
 13 Andres Sarmiento          10 St. Anthony'           2:18.67   2 
 14 Owen Murphy               11 Chaminade              2:19.17   2 
 15 Noah Hoonhout             11 Chaminade              2:20.28   2 
 16 Christopher Guido         11 Chaminade              2:20.98   2 
 17 Brian Roman               10 St. John the           2:21.00   2 
 18 Charles St. Hilaire       10 St. John the           2:21.82   2 
 19 Ryan Olson                 9 Chaminade              2:23.85   2 
 20 Justin Kirshner            9 St. Anthony'           2:25.38   2 
 21 Bryce Ridely               9 Holy Trinity           2:26.89   2 
 22 Joseph Ugenti             11 Chaminade              2:29.93   2 
 23 George Arnold              9 Saint Mary             2:31.24   2 
 24 Patrick Killilea          10 St. Anthony'           2:37.50   2 
 
Event 31  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Krummenacker         11 Chaminade                50.48   1   6   
  2 Fredrick Zenny            11 Kellenberg               50.49   1   4   
  3 Erik Brown                11 Kellenberg               51.18   1   3   
  4 Christian Taylor          12 Holy Trinity             51.37   1   2   
  5 Bryan Petersen            12 St. Anthony'             53.92   1   1   
  6 Chris Stringer            11 Chaminade                54.47   2 
  7 John McKie                11 Chaminade                55.21   3 
  8 Keith Mesecher            10 St. Anthony'             55.57   2 
  9 Zach Lazo                 11 Kellenberg               55.60   2 
 10 Adam Braun                12 Chaminade                56.16   3 
 11 Patrick Lanigan           12 Chaminade                56.43   5 
 12 Aaron Essien              10 Holy Trinity             56.64   3 
 13 Liam Conte                 9 St. Anthony'             56.72   6 
 14 Peter Mayers              11 St. Anthony'             56.84   2 
 15 Nicholas Faber            12 Chaminade                56.87   4 
 16 Alex Scagnelli             9 Kellenberg               56.91   2 
 17 Francisco Bejarone         9 St. John the             56.98   3 
 18 Terence Lin               11 St. Anthony'             57.01   4 
 19 Owen Serkes                9 Chaminade                57.06   5 
 20 Alejandro Adorno          11 St. Anthony'             57.70   4 
 21 James Mackiewicz          10 Chaminade                58.04   5 
 22 Chris Convey              12 Chaminade                58.19   3 
 23 Austin Epp                 9 St. John the             58.79   4 
 24 Austin Cusumano           11 Chaminade                58.81   6 
 25 Marcus Hollins            10 Kellenberg               59.17   5 
 26 Aidan Tahany              12 Chaminade                59.44   7 
 27 Thomas Cava               12 Kellenberg               60.01   2 
 28 Louis Idolor               9 Kellenberg               60.07   5 
 29 John DeFrancisco          11 St. Anthony'             60.37   3 
 30 Myles Hollins             11 Kellenberg               61.24   4 
 31 John Martelli             12 Kellenberg               61.29   4 
 32 Thomas Rochford           11 Chaminade                61.70   6 
 33 Aidan DePaul              10 St. Anthony'             62.03   7 
 34 Sebastian Daniel          10 St. Anthony'             62.44   7 
 35 Brian Conigliaro          10 St. Anthony'             62.53   6 
 36 Ronny Velasquez            9 Kellenberg               63.13   7 
 37 Matthew White              9 Chaminade                63.57   8 
 38 Declan McLoughlin         12 Kellenberg               63.72   5 
 39 Cole Dougherty            12 Chaminade                64.35   8 
 40 Omar Rasheed              10 Saint Mary               64.46   7 
 41 Matthew Jacobs             9 St. Anthony'             65.32   8 
 42 Brian Connelly             9 St. Anthony'             66.11   8 
 43 Minkyo Seo                10 Saint Mary               66.31   8 
 44 Nicholas Ortiz             9 Saint Mary               66.45   7 
 45 Jon Tyus-Carrington        9 St. Anthony'             67.27   9 
 46 Brian O'Regan             12 Kellenberg               68.05   6 
 47 Matthew Rubin              9 St. Anthony'             69.00   9 
 48 Tristan O'Rourke           9 St. Anthony'             69.43   9 
 49 Dylan Cellamare            9 St. Anthony'             70.86   9 
 50 Richard Jean              12 Kellenberg               72.37   6 
 -- Daniel Parker             12 St. John the               DNF   1 
 
Event 39  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brendan Dearie            11 St. Anthony'           9:56.70    6   
  2 John Connolly             11 St. Anthony'          10:07.70    4   
  3 Brendan McGrath           11 Chaminade             10:09.62    3   
  4 Kyle McLean               10 Chaminade             10:24.04    2   
  5 Frank Naudus               9 Chaminade             10:30.40    1   
  6 Patrick Kutch             12 St. Anthony'          10:35.19  
  7 Michael White             11 Chaminade             10:55.85  
 
Event 41  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Tyszka              12 St. John the           5-10.00    6   
  2 Logan Almberg             11 St. John the           5-06.00    4   
  3 Tom Caras                 10 Chaminade              5-04.00    3   
 -- Adam Braun                12 Chaminade                   NH  
 -- Mark Johnston             11 St. John the                NH  
 
Event 45  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alejandro Adorno          11 St. Anthony'          13-03.00    6   
  2 Liam Berrin               12 St. John the          12-00.00    4   
  3 Robert Kalinowski          9 St. Anthony'          10-06.00    3   
  4 Alex Lehr                 11 St. Anthony'          10-00.00    2   
  5 Peter Kawakami            10 St. Anthony'         J10-00.00    1   
 -- Anthony Galasso            9 St. John the                NH  
 -- Gregory Tully             10 St. Anthony'          X8-06.00  
 
Event 47  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian Taylor          12 Holy Trinity          22-05.50    6   
  2 Dylan Ameres              11 Chaminade             22-02.00    4   
  3 Jake Messina              10 St. Anthony'          20-05.50    3   
  4 Thomas Cava               12 Kellenberg            20-02.25    2   
  5 Quinten Distante          12 Holy Trinity          19-08.25    1   
  6 Denzel Honore             12 Kellenberg            19-06.50  
  7 Alejandro Wiltshire       10 Saint Mary            18-07.50  
  8 Shane Walsh               11 Chaminade             18-07.25  
  9 Shawn Adams               10 St. John the          18-01.25  
 10 Justin Harvey             12 Kellenberg            17-10.50  
 10 Grayson Cuneo              9 Saint Mary            17-10.50  
 12 Christopher Sims           9 Saint Mary            17-02.50  
 13 Paul Liota                10 Chaminade             16-11.25  
 14 Daniel Cyrille             9 St. John the          16-08.25  
 15 Tom Korth                 11 Chaminade             16-04.00  
 16 Charlie Gorton            11 Chaminade             15-04.50  
 -- Nick Cacioppo             12 Chaminade                 FOUL  
 
Event 51  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dylan Ameres              11 Chaminade             42-02.00    6   
  2 Jake Messina              10 St. Anthony'          41-11.50    4   
  3 Parker Moore              11 Chaminade             39-08.75    3   
  4 Tom Korth                 11 Chaminade             39-08.00    2   
  5 Daniel Cyrille             9 St. John the          39-07.00    1   
  6 Liam Willman              10 St. Anthony'          38-05.75  
  7 Christopher Ramos         10 St. John the          38-04.25  
 
Event 53  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alec Wargo                12 St. Anthony'            132-00    6   
  2 Michael Faccio            11 St. Anthony'            115-04    4   
  3 Christian Archer          11 St. John the            112-01    3   
  4 Gavin Miller              10 St. Anthony'            105-04    2   
  5 Joseph Pelio              10 St. Anthony'            104-10    1   
  6 Jared Wright              11 St. Anthony'            104-06  
  7 John Calisi               11 St. Anthony'            102-02  
  8 Dominick DeMasi           12 Kellenberg              101-11  
  9 Kori Key                  10 Kellenberg               97-10  
 10 Matt Stroble              10 St. John the             96-01  
 11 Nicholas Artusa           11 St. John the             93-06  
 12 Bryon Phillip             11 Kellenberg               92-03  
 13 William Levitsky          11 Holy Trinity             91-02  
 14 Vincent Fariello          11 Kellenberg               88-07  
 15 Christopher Buzzetta      12 Kellenberg               85-10  
 16 Peter Braito              10 Chaminade                81-04  
 17 Justin Williford          11 St. Anthony'             79-07  
 18 Pranith Gona              10 St. Anthony'             78-11  
 19 Joseph Conza              10 St. Anthony'             75-10  
 20 Aidan Farrell             11 Chaminade                75-05  
 21 David Harvey              10 St. Anthony'             74-03  
 22 Brendan Shanahan          11 Chaminade                74-00  
 23 Paul Meyers                9 St. Anthony'             73-10  
 24 Luke Kelly                11 Chaminade                72-00  
 25 Sean Kotch                10 St. Anthony'             70-05  
 26 Grant Natindim             9 Chaminade                67-07  
 27 Christopher Guido         11 Chaminade                67-02  
 28 Ryan Gibbs                 9 St. Anthony'             65-02  
 29 Thomas Boyle              11 St. Anthony'             64-07  
 30 Liam Hill                 11 Chaminade                62-08  
 31 Jonathan Anglade          11 Holy Trinity             56-00  
 32 Eric Latham               10 Chaminade                49-09  
 -- Elias Baltas              11 Kellenberg                  ND  
 
Event 55  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alec Wargo                12 St. Anthony'          43-01.00    6   
  2 Luke Kelly                11 Chaminade             41-07.75    4   
  3 Jared Wright              11 St. Anthony'          40-10.25    3   
  4 Dominick DeMasi           12 Kellenberg            40-02.00    2   
  5 Grant Natindim             9 Chaminade             38-09.00    1   
  6 Elias Baltas              11 Kellenberg            38-04.50  
  7 Christian Archer          11 St. John the          38-02.50  
  8 William Levitsky          11 Holy Trinity          37-11.00  
  9 Vincent Fariello          11 Kellenberg            36-11.00  
 10 Matt Stroble              10 St. John the          36-02.25  
 11 Christopher Guido         11 Chaminade             36-01.25  
 12 Bryon Phillip             11 Kellenberg            35-10.50  
 13 Peter Braito              10 Chaminade             35-06.00  
 14 Michael Faccio            11 St. Anthony'          34-05.00  
 15 Brendan Shanahan          11 Chaminade             34-00.25  
 16 Joseph Pelio              10 St. Anthony'          33-09.50  
 17 Gavin Miller              10 St. Anthony'          33-08.75  
 18 John Calisi               11 St. Anthony'          33-00.00  
 19 Justin Williford          11 St. Anthony'          31-05.50  
 20 Aidan Farrell             11 Chaminade             31-04.00  
 21 Thomas Boyle              11 St. Anthony'          30-07.75  
 22 Liam Hill                 11 Chaminade             30-03.00  
 23 Minkyo Seo                10 Saint Mary            29-02.50  
 24 David Harvey              10 St. Anthony'          28-11.00  
 25 Daniel Carley             12 Saint Mary            28-03.00  
 26 Joseph Conza              10 St. Anthony'          25-06.00  
 27 Paul Meyers                9 St. Anthony'          23-08.00  
 28 Eric Latham               10 Chaminade             21-02.50  
 
Event 59  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           8:17.00    6   
     1) Colm Brown 12                   2) Aidan Healy 12                 
     3) Kyle McCormack 12               4) Patrick Fiorillo 10            
     5) Thomas Roulette 12              6) Fernando Sanchez 9             
  2 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  8:21.76    4   
     1) Matthew Reda 11                 2) Owen McCarthy 10               
     3) Griffin Kudla 10                4) Michael Barbaro-Barnett 11     
     5) Brian Smith 10                  6) Robert Doherty 9               
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                      8:26.03    3   
     1) Brendon Hobbes 11               2) Edward Daubel 12               
     3) Matthew Eaton 12                4) John Kehrli 11                 
     5) Jack Keys 9                     6) John Reilly 11                 
  4 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           8:35.09    2   
     1) Fernando Sanchez 9              2) Johnny O'Connell 10            
     3) Chris Greenidge 10              4) Emanuel Sanchez 9              
     5) Vincent Aleaga 11               6) Brian Roman 10                 
  5 Kellenberg  'A'                                     8:37.12    1   
     1) Dylan Ambroise 12               2) Brendan Connelly 12            
     3) David Lozipone 12               4) Francis O'Brien 12             
     5) Andrew Suarez 12                6) Anthony Suarez 12              
  6 Chaminade  'B'                                      8:45.52  
     1) Frank Naudus 9                  2) Jack Keys 9                    
     3) Doug Stern 10                   4) John Reilly 11                 
     5) Brian Willman 11                6) Kyle McLean 10                 
  7 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  8:48.22  
     1) Robert Doherty 9                2) Brian Smith 10                 
     3) Anthony Algieri 10              4) Joseph Mazzucca 9              
     5) Jonathan Solar 10               6)                                
 
Event 63  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kellenberg  'A'                                     3:32.48    6   
     1) Erik Brown 11                   2) Patrick Beglane 12             
     3) Zach Lazo 11                    4) Dydro Prosper 12               
     5) Fredrick Zenny 11               6)                                
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:40.29    4   
     1) Thomas Byrnes 10                2) Jonathan Kelly 10              
     3) Paul Liota 10                   4) Kyle Krummenacker 11           
     5) Tom Caras 10                    6) Chris Stringer 11              
  3 Chaminade  'B'                                      3:45.35    3   
     1) Chris Stringer 11               2) John McKie 11                  
     3) Mark Cirelli 11                 4) George Haff 12                 
     5) Vincent Aidala 11               6) Matthew Eaton 12               
  4 Kellenberg  'B'                                     3:45.36    2   
     1) Alexander Belotte 12            2) Christopher Clark 11           
     3) Jonathan Duggan 11              4) Thomas Hopkins 11              
     5) Alex Scagnelli 9                6)                                
  5 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   3:51.07    1   
     1) Christopher Williams 12         2) Aaron Essien 10                
     3) Christopher Holt 10             4) Harshil Patel 11               
     5) Bryce Ridely 9                  6) Jaden Sinclair 9               
  6 Kellenberg  'C'                                     3:58.97  
     1) Travis Heurtelou 11             2) Marcus Hollins 10              
     3) Cameron Mooney 10               4) Luis Salazar 11                
     5) Conor Drogalis 11               6)                                
  7 Saint Mary  'A'                                     4:06.53  
     1) George Arnold 9                 2) Christopher Sims 9             
     3) Ronan Smith 12                  4) Alejandro Wiltshire 10         
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ST. Anthony's               99        2) Chaminade                  61   
    3) Holy Trinity                48        4) St. John the Baptist       41   
    5) Kellenberg                  33