Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   NSCHSAA League Championships - 5/19/2018                    
                            Saint John's University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellen Byrnes              12 Sacred Heart             64.67   1   6   
  2 Meredith Haberfield       11 St. John the             66.71   1   4   
  3 Madison Scott              9 Kellenberg               70.92   1   3   
  4 Ann-Isabelle Eustache     11 St. John the             72.21   1   2   
  5 Maggie Scott              11 St. John the             73.86   1   1   
  6 Mary Casey                12 Kellenberg               76.17   1 
  7 Courtney Koleda           10 Sacred Heart             79.18   2 
  8 Amelia Medved             11 Our Lady of            1:29.35   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Anthony's  'A'                                    51.40q  1 
     1) Sophia Lagana 12                2) Nicole Karabaich 12            
     3) Amalia Desir 9                  4) Nyha Butler 10                 
     5) Erin Conte 9                    6) Cassidy Browne 11              
  2 St. John the Baptist  'B'                             52.61q  2 
     1) Olivia Pannell 11               2) Kristen Rivenburgh 10          
     3) Alexanda Eye 9                  4) Laila Gedeon 10                
     5) Daniella Herrera 11             6) Morgan Magwood 9               
  3 Kellenberg  'A'                                       52.93q  2 
     1) Olivia Coletta 11               2) Claire O'Regan 10              
     3) Andrea McPherson 9              4) Kaitlyn Romaine 12             
     5) Ariana Baldwin 12               6) Camryn Beckford 10             
  4 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                             53.31q  1 
     1) Faith Kenny 12                  2) Zahara Anglin 11               
     3) Melanie Galeano 11              4) Alexis Lafarge 9               
  5 St. John the Baptist  'A'                             53.51q  2 
     1) Tiese Antilus 11                2) Gabriela Montanez 11           
     3) Makayla Shelton 11              4) Kristin Hess 12                
     5) Ann-Isabelle Eustache 11        6) Olivia Pannell 11              
  6 Kellenberg  'B'                                       53.64q  1 
     1) Ariana Baldwin 12               2) Gabriella Correia 12           
     3) Kaitlyn Romaine 12              4) Kelly Davis 9                  
     5) Tori Smith 12                   6)                                
  7 St. Anthony's  'C'                                    53.84q  1 
     1) Erin Conte 9                    2) Jessica Tobin 11               
     3) Cassidy Browne 11               4) Jacqueline Borruso 9           
     5) Melissa Murphy 10               6) Emily Carlson 11               
  8 St. Anthony's  'B'                                    53.95   2 
     1) Kelly Gaffney 12                2) Lily Zgurzynski 10             
     3) Christina Gayle 9               4) Mary Saladino 12               
     5) Jacqueline Borruso 9            6) Jessica Tobin 11               
  9 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                        56.01   2 
     1) Tara Coelho 11                  2) Anaelle Surprise 10            
     3) Tolani Aliyu 11                 4) Arielle Walter 9               
     5) Victoria Lo Piccolo 9           6) Catherine Burke 9              
 10 Kellenberg  'C'                                       57.58   1 
     1) Chloe Benoit 11                 2) Christiana Faber 12            
     3) Rachel Cooney 11                4) Jacquline Emerson 10           
     5) Allison Lawless 12              6)                                
 11 St. Anthony's  'D'                                    58.00   2 
     1) Tori Walters 11                 2) Kaitlyn Rodriguez 11           
     3) Kristin Betz 11                 4) Emily Carlson 11               
     5) Melissa Murphy 10               6)                                
 12 St. Anthony's  'E'                                    61.52   3 
     1) Kerri Conte 9                   2) Julia Johnson 9                
     3) Angelina DesJardin 9            4) Mila Grgas 10                  
     5) Bryn Clayton 10                 6)                                
 13 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'B'                        62.51   3 
     1) Eve Kennedy 10                  2) Nora Diede 10                  
     3) Victoria Lo Piccolo 9           4) Pia Fischetti 11               
     5) Anne Sorrentino 10              6) Niah Exama 10                  
 14 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'C'                        67.52   3 
     1) Jaimie Abraham 9                2) Hayle Jean Baptiste 9          
     3) Alexia Pagillo 9                4) Chloe Connelly 10              
     5) Isabella McGlone 9              6) Angeles Mendoza 9              
 -- Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'D'                           DQ   3  1 to 2
     1) Meghan Priest 12                2) Anna Wilson 12                 
     3) Alexa Smith 11                  4) Jasmine Winchester 11          
     5) Karen Franco 11                 6) Claire Koscinski 9             
 -- Saint Mary  'A'                                          DQ   1  3 to 4
     1) Alliana Chester 11              2) Cassidy Duncan 12              
     3) Naja Fenelon 11                 4) Amanda Reid 12                 
     5) Nicole Reyes 10                 6) Ariana Warner 12               
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kellenberg  'A'                                       51.91    6   
  2 St. John the Baptist  'B'                             53.34    4   
  3 Kellenberg  'B'                                       53.67    3   
  4 St. John the Baptist  'A'                             53.84    2   
  5 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                             54.43    1   
 -- St. Anthony's  'A'                                       DQ   Out of Zone 2-3
 
Event 8  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna Lausev            11 Kellenberg             7:34.83    6   
  2 Hailey Marcello           11 St. John the           7:54.79    4   
  3 Claire Burns              12 Kellenberg             8:12.26    3   
  4 Erin Doherty              11 Kellenberg             8:15.04    2   
  5 Sabrina Spezia             9 St. John the           8:21.92    1   
  6 Jill Schleier             11 St. John the           8:23.86  
  7 Hannah O'Neill            10 Sacred Heart           8:31.93  
  8 Emma Dougherty            12 Kellenberg             8:55.40  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhanna Green              11 St. John the             12.68q  1 
  2 Camryn Beckford           10 Kellenberg               12.89q  2 
  3 Brianna Burkley           12 St. Anthony'             13.03q  2 
  4 Olivia Coletta            11 Kellenberg               13.39q  1 
  5 Faith Kenny               12 Sacred Heart             13.48q  1 
  6 Andrea McPherson           9 Kellenberg               13.52q  2 
  7 Claire O'Regan            10 Kellenberg               13.55   2 
  8 Catherine Cooke           10 Kellenberg               13.68   1 
  9 Alexis Lafarge             9 Sacred Heart             13.95   3 
 10 Alexandria Earle          10 Sacred Heart             14.03   1 
 11 Tiese Antilus             11 St. John the             14.07   1 
 12 Erin Conte                 9 St. Anthony'             14.08   4 
 13 Zahara Anglin             11 Sacred Heart             14.10   2 
 14 Cassidy Browne            11 St. Anthony'             14.13   2 
 15 Jessica Tobin             11 St. Anthony'             14.19   4 
 16 Daniella Herrera          11 St. John the             14.23   3 
 17 Mary Menger                9 Sacred Heart             14.48   3 
 18 Tolani Aliyu              11 Our Lady of              14.51   3 
 18 Jacqueline Borruso         9 St. Anthony'             14.51   4 
 20 Alliana Chester           11 Saint Mary               14.61   9 
 21 Amari Paul                10 Sacred Heart             14.78   4 
 21 Jacquline Emerson         10 Kellenberg               14.78   3 
 23 Adriana Schumacher        10 Our Lady of              15.00   7 
 24 Cassidy Duncan            12 Saint Mary               15.09   4 
 25 Emily Cheesman             9 Sacred Heart             15.14   5 
 25 Kristin Betz              11 St. Anthony'             15.14   6 
 27 Amanda Reid               12 Saint Mary               15.26   6 
 28 Nicole Grueneberg         11 Sacred Heart             15.43   4 
 29 Kaitlyn Rodriguez         11 St. Anthony'             15.44   6 
 29 Naja Fenelon              11 Saint Mary               15.44   6 
 31 Lindsey Fiori             10 Our Lady of              15.47   5 
 32 Ariana Warner             12 Saint Mary               15.48   9 
 33 Arielle Walter             9 Our Lady of              15.55   6 
 34 Brianne Lambertson        12 St. Dominic              15.62   5 
 34 Chloe Benoit              11 Kellenberg               15.62   3 
 36 Angelina DesJardin         9 St. Anthony'             15.67   5 
 37 Coraima Flores            10 St. Dominic              15.75   5 
 38 Jasmine Winchester        11 Our Lady of              16.05   8 
 39 Pia Fischetti             11 Our Lady of              16.29   9 
 40 Margaret Hannan            9 Sacred Heart             16.40   5 
 41 Hayle Jean Baptiste        9 Our Lady of              16.79   8 
 42 Elizabeth Varous           9 Our Lady of              16.90   8 
 43 Julia Messina             10 St. Dominic              16.98   6 
 44 Meghan Priest             12 Our Lady of              17.12   8 
 45 Mary Katherine Serpe       9 Our Lady of              17.30  10 
 46 Grace Serpe               11 Our Lady of              17.42   9 
 47 Kerri Conte                9 St. Anthony'             17.43   8 
 48 Rheya Rao                  9 St. Anthony'             17.51   8 
 49 Karen Franco              11 Our Lady of              18.15   9 
 50 Erin Wing                 11 Our Lady of              18.30  10 
 50 Alexia Pagillo             9 Our Lady of              18.30   9 
 52 Isabella McGlone           9 Our Lady of              18.39  10 
 53 Caroline Schneider        10 Our Lady of              19.31  10 
 54 Jaimie Abraham             9 Our Lady of         1:55:12.52   7 
 55 Mia Flynn                 10 Our Lady of         1:55:12.70   7 
 56 Victoria Lo Piccolo        9 Our Lady of         1:55:12.72   7 
 57 Bronwyn Kelly             10 Our Lady of         1:55:12.94   7 
 58 Anna Wilson               12 Our Lady of         1:55:13.00   7 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhanna Green              11 St. John the             12.71    6   
  2 Camryn Beckford           10 Kellenberg               12.84    4   
  3 Brianna Burkley           12 St. Anthony'             13.04    3   
  4 Olivia Coletta            11 Kellenberg               13.26    2   
  5 Andrea McPherson           9 Kellenberg               13.39    1   
  6 Faith Kenny               12 Sacred Heart             13.43  
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maureen Lewin             11 Kellenberg             4:50.34   1   6   
  2 Nora Bennett              12 Kellenberg             4:50.45   1   4   
  3 Maya Richardson           11 Kellenberg             4:53.25   1   3   
  4 Shannon Thieke            10 Sacred Heart           4:54.97   1   2   
  5 Marie Naudus               9 Sacred Heart           4:55.56   1   1   
  6 Larisa Dorrian            10 St. Anthony'           5:08.55   1 
  7 Kelly Parker               9 St. Anthony'           5:17.09   1 
  8 Alexis Pares              10 St. Anthony'           5:37.13   1 
  9 Ashley Eckhoff            10 St. Anthony'           5:37.86   1 
 10 Christine Schmidt         11 Holy Trinity           5:44.31   2 
 11 Stella Curtin              9 Sacred Heart           5:53.49   2 
 12 Katherine Hourani          9 Sacred Heart           5:56.84   2 
 13 Mary Cannatella           12 Kellenberg             6:02.23   2 
 14 Meghan Capitelli          11 Kellenberg             6:05.09   2 
 15 Maria Cipriano             9 Our Lady of            6:05.54   2 
 16 Caitlin Fracasso          10 Our Lady of            6:06.64   2 
 17 Grace D'Andrea             9 Sacred Heart           6:06.66   2 
 18 Molly Simons              10 Kellenberg             6:07.25   2 
 19 Amanda Sciano              9 Holy Trinity           6:08.28   2 
 20 Rebecca Van Houten         9 Our Lady of            6:13.40   2 
 21 Angelina DesJardin         9 St. Anthony'           6:15.31   2 
 22 Samantha Torre            10 St. Anthony'           6:28.72   2 
 23 Mia Amato                  9 St. Anthony'           7:39.27   2 
 24 Kaithlyn Hendricks        10 St. Anthony'           8:14.20   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicole Karabaich          12 St. Anthony'             16.75q  2 
  2 Gillian Blackwood         12 Kellenberg               17.41q  1 
  3 Meredith Haberfield       11 St. John the             18.16q  1 
  4 Kristen Rivenburgh        10 St. John the             18.22q  2 
  5 Katelyn Cheesman          10 Sacred Heart             18.56q  2 
  6 Maggie Scott              11 St. John the             18.65q  1 
  7 Allison Lawless           12 Kellenberg               18.93   2 
  8 Zahara Anglin             11 Sacred Heart             19.03   2 
  9 Ann-Isabelle Eustache     11 St. John the             19.06   2 
 10 Mary Casey                12 Kellenberg               19.18   1 
 11 Eliana DeFreitas          10 Kellenberg               19.42   1 
 12 Julia Rasweiller          12 Kellenberg               19.71   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicole Karabaich          12 St. Anthony'             16.42    6   
  2 Gillian Blackwood         12 Kellenberg               16.53    4   
  3 Maggie Scott              11 St. John the             17.63    3   
  4 Meredith Haberfield       11 St. John the             17.92    2   
  5 Kristen Rivenburgh        10 St. John the             18.39    1   
  6 Katelyn Cheesman          10 Sacred Heart             19.02  
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camryn Beckford           10 Kellenberg               26.26q  2 
  2 Christiana Foster         11 Kellenberg               26.82q  2 
  3 Zhanna Green              11 St. John the             26.98q  1 
  4 Jeanine DeSouza           11 Holy Trinity             27.45q  1 
  5 Andrea McPherson           9 Kellenberg               27.97q  2 
  6 Faith Kenny               12 Sacred Heart             27.99q  1 
  7 Grace Massillion           9 Kellenberg               28.29   2 
  8 Olivia Pannell            11 St. John the             28.63   2 
  9 Tara Coelho               11 Our Lady of              28.68   3 
 10 Ariana Baldwin            12 Kellenberg               29.10   2 
 11 Rachel Cooney             11 Kellenberg               29.40   4 
 12 Lauren Kaiser             11 Holy Trinity             29.41   3 
 13 Olivia Coletta            11 Kellenberg               29.57   1 
 14 Daniella Herrera          11 St. John the             29.71   4 
 15 Mary Menger                9 Sacred Heart             29.77   3 
 16 Jacquline Emerson         10 Kellenberg               30.10   4 
 17 Celine Cayo               11 Holy Trinity             30.31   1 
 18 Michela Giura             10 Sacred Heart             30.41   1 
 19 Alexis Lafarge             9 Sacred Heart             30.51   4 
 20 Catherine Sciano          11 Holy Trinity             30.54   5 
 21 Jasmin Mounsey Cerezo     12 Holy Trinity             30.96   5 
 22 Chloe Benoit              11 Kellenberg               31.75   3 
 23 Nicolette Sanchez         12 Holy Trinity             31.87   5 
 24 Kristin Betz              11 St. Anthony'             32.26   6 
 25 Amari Paul                10 Sacred Heart             32.32   5 
 26 Julia Messina             10 St. Dominic              32.33   5 
 27 Brianne Lambertson        12 St. Dominic              32.41   4 
 28 Rian Courtney             11 Sacred Heart             32.47   3 
 29 Amanda Reid               12 Saint Mary               32.71   6 
 30 Nicole Grueneberg         11 Sacred Heart             33.03   6 
 31 Coraima Flores            10 St. Dominic              33.55   4 
 32 Emily Cheesman             9 Sacred Heart             33.65   6 
 33 Eve Kennedy               10 Our Lady of              33.97   7 
 34 Kaitlyn Rodriguez         11 St. Anthony'             33.99   6 
 35 Adriana Schumacher        10 Our Lady of              34.11   7 
 36 Amelia Medved             11 Our Lady of              34.56   7 
 37 Nora Diede                10 Our Lady of              34.68   7 
 38 Amani Blaise              10 Holy Trinity             34.80   3 
 39 Anna Wilson               12 Our Lady of              35.37   8 
 40 Margaret Hannan            9 Sacred Heart             35.38   6 
 41 Jasmine Winchester        11 Our Lady of              35.68   7 
 42 Hayle Jean Baptiste        9 Our Lady of              35.84   8 
 43 Lindsey Fiori             10 Our Lady of              36.24   5 
 44 Pia Fischetti             11 Our Lady of              36.36   8 
 45 Meghan Priest             12 Our Lady of              37.01   8 
 46 Calianne Keane            10 Sacred Heart             37.98   7 
 47 Rheya Rao                  9 St. Anthony'             39.16   8 
 48 Karen Franco              11 Our Lady of              39.85   8 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Camryn Beckford           10 Kellenberg               25.87    6   
  2 Zhanna Green              11 St. John the             26.40    4   
  3 Christiana Foster         11 Kellenberg               26.51    3   
  4 Jeanine DeSouza           11 Holy Trinity             26.87    2   
  5 Faith Kenny               12 Sacred Heart             27.63    1   
  6 Andrea McPherson           9 Kellenberg               28.11  
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellen Byrnes              12 Sacred Heart           2:15.86   1   6   
  2 Maureen Lewin             11 Kellenberg             2:16.62   1   4   
  3 Jennifer Furman           11 St. Anthony'           2:20.64   1   3   
  4 Nora Bennett              12 Kellenberg             2:22.68   1   2   
  5 Hailey Marcello           11 St. John the           2:24.06   1   1   
  6 Shannon Thieke            10 Sacred Heart           2:26.45   1 
  7 Maya Richardson           11 Kellenberg             2:26.52   1 
  8 Madeline Lay              11 Kellenberg             2:29.24   2 
  9 Marie Naudus               9 Sacred Heart           2:30.39   1 
 10 Margaret Pappas            9 St. John the           2:40.57   2 
 11 Ava Murphy                10 Our Lady of            2:40.99   2 
 12 Anita Mikowski            12 Kellenberg             2:43.19   2 
 13 Julia Schneider           12 St. Anthony'           2:46.60   2 
 14 Vanessa Franco            11 St. Anthony'           2:47.21   2 
 15 Anna Young                11 Our Lady of            2:54.38   2 
 16 Julia Ianno                9 St. Anthony'           2:55.08   2 
 17 Catherine Burke            9 Our Lady of            2:57.98   2 
 18 Paige Furman              11 St. Anthony'           3:01.45   2 
 19 Grace Regan               12 St. Anthony'           3:01.84   2 
 20 Grace Serpe               11 Our Lady of            3:02.17   2 
 21 Mia Amato                  9 St. Anthony'           3:07.88   2 
 22 Margaret Basel            12 Holy Trinity           3:11.30   2 
 23 Diedre Higgins            10 Sacred Heart           3:19.13   2 
 24 Mary Katherine Serpe       9 Our Lady of            3:20.20   2 
 25 Sarah Quinn                9 St. Anthony'           3:24.64   2 
 26 Caroline Schneider        10 Our Lady of            3:30.97   2 
 27 Ivana Telesmanic          11 St. Anthony'           3:47.67   2 
 28 Heather Occhino           10 St. Anthony'           3:50.20   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabriella Buissereth      12 Kellenberg               58.57   1   6   
  2 Brianna Burkley           12 St. Anthony'             60.16   1   4   
  3 Nyha Butler               10 St. Anthony'             60.82   1   3   
  4 Madison Scott              9 Kellenberg               62.84   1   2   
  5 Kelly Gaffney             12 St. Anthony'             62.95   1   1   
  6 Melanie Galeano           11 Sacred Heart             65.38   1 
  7 Victoria Duignan          12 Kellenberg               65.45   2 
  8 Michela Giura             10 Sacred Heart             66.67   2 
  9 Tolani Aliyu              11 Our Lady of              67.95   2 
 10 Christina Gayle            9 St. Anthony'             68.76   2 
 11 Callie Coors              11 Sacred Heart             70.82   2 
 12 Mia Flynn                 10 Our Lady of              74.24   3 
 13 Bronwyn Kelly             10 Our Lady of              79.23   3 
 14 Erin Wing                 11 Our Lady of            1:20.96   3 
 
Event 40  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Kavanagh             11 Sacred Heart          10:46.22    6   
  2 Brianna Lausev            11 Kellenberg            10:58.81    4   
  3 Ashley Minns               9 Kellenberg            10:58.91    3   
  4 Helen Moloney              9 Sacred Heart          11:10.95    2   
  5 Kylie Maddalena            9 St. Anthony'          11:38.22    1   
  6 Maeve Smith               11 Sacred Heart          11:44.31  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Karabaich          12 St. Anthony'           5-00.00    6   
  2 Alexandria Earle          10 Sacred Heart          J5-00.00    4   
  3 Amanda Ripp               11 Sacred Heart           4-10.00    3   
  4 Gillian Blackwood         12 Kellenberg            J4-10.00    2   
  5 Claire Kosiczky           10 Sacred Heart           4-06.00    0.33
  5 Kelly Davis                9 Kellenberg             4-06.00    0.33
  5 Barbara Speight           10 Sacred Heart           4-06.00    0.33
  8 Ashley Miller             10 Sacred Heart          J4-06.00  
 -- Jennifer Greco             9 Sacred Heart                NH  
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kristin Hess              12 St. John the           8-00.00    6   
  2 Marissa Lindner           11 St. Anthony'           7-06.00    4   
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lily Zgurzynski           10 St. Anthony'          15-11.75    6   
  2 Emily Carlson             11 St. Anthony'          15-07.50    4   
  3 Celine Cayo               11 Holy Trinity          15-05.00    3   
  4 Kaitlyn Romaine           12 Kellenberg            15-04.50    2   
  5 Eziafa Odiaka              9 Kellenberg            15-01.50    1   
  6 Laila Gedeon              10 St. John the          14-10.50  
  7 Alexanda Eye               9 St. John the          14-08.50  
  8 Mary Saladino             12 St. Anthony'          14-07.50  
  9 Jenna Colucci             12 St. John the          14-06.50  
 10 Melanie Galeano           11 Sacred Heart          14-04.50  
 11 Kristen Rivenburgh        10 St. John the          14-03.50  
 12 Eliana DeFreitas          10 Kellenberg            14-02.00  
 13 Mila Grgas                10 St. Anthony'          13-02.00  
 14 Alexandria Earle          10 Sacred Heart          13-00.75  
 15 Ashley Anderson            9 St. John the          12-06.00  
 16 Melissa Murphy            10 St. Anthony'          12-05.00  
 17 Angelina DesJardin         9 St. Anthony'          12-00.00  
 -- Amani Blaise              10 Holy Trinity              FOUL  
 
Event 52  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zhanna Green              11 St. John the          34-11.25    6   
  2 Lily Zgurzynski           10 St. Anthony'          34-10.25    4   
  3 Laila Gedeon              10 St. John the          34-00.50    3   
  4 Catherine Sciano          11 Holy Trinity          33-07.00    2   
  5 Mary Saladino             12 St. Anthony'          32-09.00    1   
  6 Lauren Kaiser             11 Holy Trinity          31-10.25  
  7 Gillian Blackwood         12 Kellenberg            31-09.00  
  8 Katelyn Cheesman          10 Sacred Heart          31-06.00  
  9 Barbara Speight           10 Sacred Heart          30-07.25  
 10 Bryn Clayton              10 St. Anthony'          29-06.25  
 11 Tori Walters              11 St. Anthony'          28-07.50  
 12 Ashley Anderson            9 St. John the          28-00.50  
 13 Bridget Coyne             10 Sacred Heart          27-08.00  
 14 Mila Grgas                10 St. Anthony'          26-06.25  
 15 Kristina McHugh           11 Sacred Heart          26-00.00  
 16 Meghan Browne              9 Sacred Heart          24-02.50  
 
Event 54  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimi Egalite              12 Holy Trinity            123-04    6   
  2 Mikyla Rogers             12 St. Anthony'            112-01    4   
  3 Mickaylah Desormeaux      11 Sacred Heart             95-07    3   
  4 Emma Mingot               11 St. John the             94-02    2   
  5 Kristin Greve             11 Sacred Heart             92-05    1   
  6 Samantha Borruso          11 St. Anthony'             88-10  
  7 Alana Conroy              10 Kellenberg               82-10  
  8 Katie Jeran               12 St. John the             79-00  
  9 Arianna Alladio Zacpal     9 St. Anthony'             74-08  
 10 Gabrielle Sicilian        11 St. John the             73-09  
 11 Emily Mahoney             11 St. John the             67-08  
 12 Kaydee Urena              10 Kellenberg               65-07  
 13 Alexis Flareau            11 St. John the             63-09  
 14 Zenaii DeCastro           10 Kellenberg               62-03  
 15 Marie Neuman              10 Sacred Heart             62-00  
 16 Briance Shepard            9 St. Anthony'             60-03  
 17 Elizabeth Flory           10 Sacred Heart             48-05  
 18 Catherine Tinti           11 St. John the             43-10  
 -- Kaya Jacques              10 Kellenberg                FOUL  
 
Event 57  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mikyla Rogers             12 St. Anthony'          40-00.50    6   
  2 Kimi Egalite              12 Holy Trinity          38-03.75    4   
  3 Alliana Chester           11 Saint Mary            30-06.50    3   
  4 Briance Shepard            9 St. Anthony'          30-03.25    2   
  5 Emma Mingot               11 St. John the          29-10.75    1   
  6 Mickaylah Desormeaux      11 Sacred Heart          29-04.00  
  7 Kristin Greve             11 Sacred Heart          27-11.75  
  8 Kaya Jacques              10 Kellenberg            27-10.00  
  9 Katie Jeran               12 St. John the          25-11.00  
 10 Christiana Faber          12 Kellenberg            25-07.50  
 11 Eziafa Odiaka              9 Kellenberg            24-10.00  
 12 Arianna Alladio Zacpal     9 St. Anthony'          24-09.50  
 13 Alana Conroy              10 Kellenberg            24-06.00  
 14 Kaydee Urena              10 Kellenberg            24-04.00  
 15 Zenaii DeCastro           10 Kellenberg            23-08.25  
 16 Alexis Flareau            11 St. John the          23-08.00  
 17 Emily Mahoney             11 St. John the          23-07.00  
 18 Gabrielle Sicilian        11 St. John the          20-10.00  
 
Event 60  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kellenberg  'A'                                    10:01.01    6   
     1) Maya Richardson 11              2) Nora Bennett 12                
     3) Madeline Lay 11                 4) Catherine Cooke 10             
     5) Margaret McLoughlin 9           6)                                
  2 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                          10:10.62    4   
     1) Ellen Byrnes 12                 2) Marie Naudus 9                 
     3) Shannon Thieke 10               4) Hannah O'Neill 10              
     5) Maggie Maier 10                 6) Maeve Smith 11                 
  3 St. Anthony's  'A'                                 10:18.32    3   
     1) Larisa Dorrian 10               2) Kelly Parker 9                 
     3) Alexis Pares 10                 4) Jennifer Furman 11             
     5) Julia Schneider 12              6)                                
  4 St. John the Baptist  'A'                          10:33.89    2   
     1) Madison Isnardi 10              2) Jill Schleier 11               
     3) Margaret Pappas 9               4) Sabrina Spezia 9               
     5) Claire McGrath 11               6) Carley Lovito 11               
  5 Kellenberg  'B'                                    10:39.49    1   
     1) Lauren Bernic 10                2) Margaret McLoughlin 9          
     3) Victoria McLoughlin 9           4) Erin Doherty 11                
     5) Grace Browne 12                 6)                                
  6 Kellenberg  'C'                                    10:51.50  
     1) Anita Mikowski 12               2) Erin Doherty 11                
     3) Claire Burns 12                 4) Rosemarie Harnett 11           
     5) Brianna Lausev 11               6)                                
  7 St. Anthony's  'B'                                 11:45.38  
     1) Julia Schneider 12              2) Jocelyn Furman 9               
     3) Vanessa Franco 11               4) Ashley Eckhoff 10              
     5) Kylie Maddalena 9               6)                                
  8 St. Anthony's  'C'                                 12:44.44  
     1) Julia Ianno 9                   2) Aidan Noble 10                 
     3) Grace Regan 12                  4) Samantha Torre 10              
     5) Mia Amato 9                     6)                                
  9 St. Anthony's  'D'                                 14:01.43  
     1) Mia Amato 9                     2) Paige Furman 11                
     3) Lilly Feehan 10                 4) Heather Occhino 10             
     5) Isabelle Reverse 9              6) Kaithlyn Hendricks 10          
 
Event 65  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kellenberg  'A'                                     4:04.99   1   6   
     1) Gabriella Buissereth 12         2) Victoria Duignan 12            
     3) Christiana Foster 11            4) Maureen Lewin 11               
     5) Alyssa Pugh 11                  6) Eliana DeFreitas 10            
  2 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  4:10.30   1   4   
     1) Kelly Gaffney 12                2) Nyha Butler 10                 
     3) Sophia Lagana 12                4) Brianna Burkley 12             
     5) Christina Gayle 9               6)                                
  3 Kellenberg  'B'                                     4:17.05   1   3   
     1) Grace Massillion 9              2) Ashley Minns 9                 
     3) Alyssa Pugh 11                  4) Madison Scott 9                
     5) Julia Bryant 12                 6) Rachel Cooney 11               
  4 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           4:17.32   1   2   
     1) Meredith Haberfield 11          2) Jenna Colucci 12               
     3) Kristin Hess 12                 4) Hailey Marcello 11             
     5) Brianna Kilker 10               6) Jill Schleier 11               
  5 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           4:27.12   2   1   
     1) Brianna Kilker 10               2) Makayla Shelton 11             
     3) Gabriela Montanez 11            4) Maggie Scott 11                
     5) Tiese Antilus 11                6) Alexanda Eye 9                 
  6 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   4:35.16   1 
     1) Cherisse Williams 11            2) Jasmin Mounsey Cerezo 12       
     3) Celine Cayo 11                  4) Jeanine DeSouza 11             
     5) Lauren Kaiser 11                6) Catherine Sciano 11            
  7 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                           4:39.28   1 
     1) Michela Giura 10                2) Courtney Koleda 10             
     3) Helen Moloney 9                 4) Anna Kavanagh 11               
     5) Rian Courtney 11                6)                                
  8 Kellenberg  'C'                                     4:43.56   2 
     1) Mary Casey 12                   2) Claire O'Hara 11               
     3) Julia Rasweiller 12             4) Meghan Schmidt 10              
     5) Tori Smith 12                   6)                                
  9 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                      4:44.44   2 
     1) Maria Cipriano 9                2) Caitlin Fracasso 10            
     3) Erin Nicastro 9                 4) Ava Murphy 10                  
     5) Anna Young 11                   6)                                
 10 St. John the Baptist  'C'                           4:49.24   2 
     1) Morgan Magwood 9                2) Sam Shea 10                    
     3) Carley Lovito 11                4) Ashley Anderson 9              
     5) Margaret Pappas 9               6) Claire McGrath 11              
 11 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'B'                      5:13.48   2 
     1) Erin Wing 11                    2) Emma Collins 11                
     3) Bronwyn Kelly 10                4) Mia Flynn 10                   
     5) Rebecca Van Houten 9            6) Catherine Burke 9              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kellenberg                  98.33     2) ST. Anthony's              65   
    3) St. John the Baptist        58        4) Sacred Heart Academy       40.66
    5) Holy Trinity                17        6) Saint Mary                  3