Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     North Shore Invitational - 5/12/2018                      
                            North Shore High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaheim Dotson             11 Longwood                 54.51   1 
  2 Travis Colon              11 Comsewogue               56.03   1 
  3 Russell Johnson           12 Baldwin                  56.76   1 
  4 Trevon Campbell           11 Freeport                 57.05   1 
  5 Fergus MacDonnell         12 Xavier                   59.88   1 
  6 George Haff               12 Chaminade                60.46   2 
  7 Kieran Pagano             11 Comsewogue               60.64   1 
  8 Peter Ackermann           11 Roslyn                   60.75   1 
  9 Zion Lewis                12 Xavier                   61.04   1 
 10 Matt Calogianes           12 Deer Park                62.09   2 
 11 Connor Joseph             10 Bayport/Blue             62.86   3 
 12 Cole Dougherty            12 Chaminade                63.14   2 
 13 Mark Cirelli              11 Chaminade                63.23   2 
 14 Keagan Reilly             10 Roslyn                   63.87   3 
 15 Nick Prwivo               10 Longwood                 63.88   3 
 16 Jack Martinez             12 Bayport/Blue             64.02   2 
 17 Brandon Lopez             10 Bay Shore                64.20   3 
 18 Ben Wilkonski             11 Deer Park                64.50   4 
 19 Brian Scannell            11 Baldwin                  64.53   3 
 20 Garrett Dietrich          11 Kings Park               64.54   2 
 21 Ryan Brandon              12 Northport                65.07   2 
 22 Will Hummel               10 Northport                66.14   2 
 23 Matthew Bianchi            9 Syosset                  66.46   3 
 24 Zachary Bennardo          10 CSH                      67.18   4 
 25 Breaton Ryan               9 Bayport/Blue             68.21   4 
 26 Justin Morales            11 St. Francis              69.74   4 
 27 Tejas Chandakkar           9 Syosset                  71.10   4 
 
Event 3  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Rosencrans           11 North Shore            9:30.20  
  2 Douglas Read              12 Sayville               9:30.30  
  3 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom        12 Xavier                 9:36.09  
  4 Tobi Belber               12 Midwood High           9:57.90  
  5 Demian Lofnes-Scott       11 Midwood High          10:03.12  
  6 Gary Sautner              11 Syosset               10:07.95  
  7 Chris Nienburg            11 Ward Melvill          10:08.91  
  8 Sean Ahearn               11 Syosset               10:09.22  
  9 Nicholas Mastandrea       10 Syosset               10:10.53  
 10 Nolan Kata                10 Bay Shore             10:17.72  
 11 Matthew Chvasta           12 Syosset               10:18.40  
 12 Jason Gibbons             11 Northport             10:36.22  
 13 John Phelan               12 Chaminade             10:36.67  
 14 Christian Keghlian        12 Sayville              10:39.24  
 15 Ryan Chen                 12 Roslyn                10:49.44  
 16 Jonathan Engelhardt        9 Kings Park            10:50.99  
 17 Elijah Yeroushalmi         9 Roslyn                11:06.58  
 18 Jason Goncalves           11 Roslyn                11:28.41  
 19 Robby Davidson             9 Ward Melvill          11:36.68  
 20 Michael Sensale           10 Friends Acad          11:42.86  
 21 Joseph Kikel              10 Ward Melvill          12:03.66  
 22 Matthew Batkiewizz        10 Syosset               12:23.03  
 23 Jared Nachmias             9 Syosset               12:23.21  
 24 Carl Nie                   9 Syosset               12:24.67  
 25 Rowan Stuart               9 Syosset               12:31.46  
 -- Thomas Edgar              10 CSH                        DNF  
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexander Hertz           11 Syosset                  11.35q  2 
  2 Joshua Barker-Ortiz       12 Bay Shore                11.41q  3 
  3 Fernando Toledo           11 Comsewogue               11.44q  4 
  4 Kyle Krummenacker         11 Chaminade                11.48q  3 
  5 Nicholas Leong            12 Roslyn                   11.64q  2 
  6 Lance Lee                 11 St. Francis              11.65q  2 
  7 Fredrick Thomas           10 South Shore              11.71q  2 
  8 Jayden Reid               11 Long Island              11.73q  3 
  9 Daniel Williams           10 Roslyn                   11.81   4 
 10 Justin Harvey             12 Kellenberg               11.83   3 
 10 Ryan Muccini              11 Chaminade                11.83   4 
 12 Dorian Ryan               12 Xavier                   11.85   4 
 13 Joshua Raffington         12 Kellenberg               11.87   3 
 14 Quentin Bucknor           12 Garden City              11.90   1 
 15 Shane Walsh               11 Chaminade                11.96   2 
 16 Christopher Blanthorn     12 Syosset                  11.97   1 
 17 Aaron Mickulas-Mesco      12 Northport                12.00   1 
 18 Dakotah Mathis            10 Farmingdale              12.02   4 
 18 Jonathan Louie            12 Syosset                  12.02   2 
 20 Luis Smith                12 South Shore              12.04   1 
 21 Isaiah Graham             11 Bay Shore                12.06   1 
 22 Owen Larson               11 Ward Melvill             12.07   1 
 23 Carlos Ponce              12 Xavier                   12.14   4 
 24 Christopher James         10 Freeport                 12.15   2 
 25 Andrew Hernandez          12 Xavier                   12.19   3 
 26 Luke Martin               10 North Shore              12.32   1 
 27 Mycal Ransom              11 Baldwin                  12.37   2 
 28 Adrian Jobity             12 South Shore              12.38   4 
 29 Oscar Brown               10 Freeport                 12.55   4 
 30 Romare Nicholson          11 South Shore              12.57   3 
 31 Alexander Hazel           12 Roslyn                   12.90   1 
 32 Jabari Cummings           11 South Shore              13.79   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Joshua Barker-Ortiz       12 Bay Shore                11.24  
  2 Alexander Hertz           11 Syosset                  11.37  
  3 Kyle Krummenacker         11 Chaminade                11.48  
  4 Nicholas Leong            12 Roslyn                   11.64  
  5 Lance Lee                 11 St. Francis              11.78  
  6 Jayden Reid               11 Long Island              11.81  
  7 Fredrick Thomas           10 South Shore              11.86  
  8 Daniel Williams           10 Roslyn                   12.07  
 
Event 7  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaheim Dotson             11 Longwood                 15.10q  1 
  2 Travis Colon              11 Comsewogue               15.41q  3 
  3 Brandon Smith             10 South Shore              15.42q  2 
  4 Asher Cook                12 Freeport                 16.32q  3 
  5 Matthew Lally             11 Chaminade                16.52q  2 
  6 Xavier Sweet              12 Xavier                   16.68q  4 
  7 Dennis Chen               10 Ward Melvill             16.76q  1 
  8 Nick Cacioppo             12 Chaminade                17.09q  2 
  9 Peter Ackermann           11 Roslyn                   17.11   1 
 10 Ethan Ramirez             12 Xavier                   17.25   4 
 11 Brendan Style              9 Bayport/Blue             17.80   3 
 12 Pierce Prendegast         10 Bayport/Blue             18.06   3 
 13 Brendan Biliski           12 North Shore              18.12   3 
 14 Brian DiAndrea            11 Chaminade                18.18   2 
 15 Brandon Lopez             10 Bay Shore                18.32   1 
 16 Garrett Dietrich          11 Kings Park               18.34   2 
 17 Christopher Sims           9 Saint Mary               18.37   1 
 18 Garrett Watkins           12 Longwood                 18.61   4 
 19 Joshua Archibald           9 Longwood                 18.67   1 
 20 Connor Joseph             10 Bayport/Blue             18.76   1 
 21 Matt Linbrunner           10 Longwood                 18.84   3 
 22 Malachi Beckett            9 Roslyn                   19.00   3 
 23 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste      10 Baldwin                  19.06   1 
 24 Dominic Cimino            10 Kings Park               19.25   2 
 25 John Martinkat            11 Chaminade                19.58   3 
 26 Alex D''Aloisio           11 Garden City              22.61   2 
 27 Thomas McAuley             9 Garden City              22.84   4 
 28 Gregory Kustin            11 Kings Park               24.20   4 
 29 James Fitzpatrick          9 Tuckahoe                 24.84   2 
 
Event 7  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaheim Dotson             11 Longwood                 14.70  
  2 Travis Colon              11 Comsewogue               15.38  
  3 Dennis Chen               10 Ward Melvill             15.72  
  4 Xavier Sweet              12 Xavier                   16.16  
  5 Matthew Lally             11 Chaminade                16.36  
  6 Asher Cook                12 Freeport                 16.47  
  7 Nick Cacioppo             12 Chaminade                17.05  
 -- Brandon Smith             10 South Shore                DNF  
 
Event 9  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aidan Donahue             12 Xavier                10:08.99  
  2 Patrick Smyth             11 Farmingdale           10:19.33  
  3 Scott Henneberger         10 Garden City           10:32.90  
  4 Will Grillo               11 Northport             10:35.80  
  5 Cooper Ball               11 Kings Park            10:44.08  
  6 Brian Schaaf              12 Longwood              10:57.41  
  7 Michael Gallardo          12 Roslyn                11:00.83  
  8 Dominick Tumminello       12 Syosset               11:02.49  
  9 Paul Lubicich             12 Floral Park           11:05.10  
 10 Tyler Cotter               9 Northport             11:06.35  
 11 Ethan Winter              10 Ward Melvill          11:06.87  
 12 Alex Rangell              10 Syosset               11:08.24  
 13 Jack Thornton             10 Ward Melvill          11:13.69  
 14 Jack Wilkens              12 Sayville              11:29.68  
 15 Harry Schlechter          10 Floral Park           11:48.94  
 16 William Blackham           8 Sayville              11:50.07  
 17 Noor Moffi                12 Floral Park           12:24.14  
 18 Zachary Ragozino           9 Friends Acad          12:29.36  
 19 George Werner              9 Sayville              12:43.66  
 20 Ethan Deutsch              9 Sayville              13:16.41  
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raphael Oettl             12 Xavier                 1:57.39   1 
  2 Eric Zulkofske            12 Ward Melvill           1:58.53   1 
  3 Michael Crorkin           12 Xavier                 1:58.93   1 
  4 Zalen Nelson              12 St. Francis            1:59.75   1 
  5 Collin O'Sullivan         12 North Shore            2:00.13   1 
  6 Sean Ryan                 11 Northport              2:00.50   1 
  7 Matthew Baker             12 Jfk Bellmore           2:01.62   2 
  8 William Drexel            12 North Shore            2:01.75   1 
  9 Justin DePinto            10 Syosset                2:01.98   2 
 10 Andrew Lafferty           12 Syosset                2:02.55   1 
 11 Grant Frevert             11 Eastport/Sou           2:02.72   1 
 12 Brendon Hobbes            11 Chaminade              2:02.84   1 
 13 Ross Reddock              12 Syosset                2:03.03   2 
 14 John Kehrli               11 Chaminade              2:03.50   1 
 15 Patrick Mulvey            10 Baldwin                2:03.60   3 
 16 Daniel McMahon            11 Comsewogue             2:04.49   2 
 17 Liam Graff                10 Baldwin                2:04.81   1 
 18 Ryan Brooks               11 Deer Park              2:05.11   2 
 19 Dydro Prosper             12 Kellenberg             2:05.20   2 
 20 Nicholas Boncore          11 Eastport/Sou           2:05.33   2 
 21 Nick Socci                12 Syosset                2:05.65   2 
 22 Danny Ryan                12 Ward Melvill           2:05.77   1 
 23 Ryan Mecca                10 Ward Melvill           2:05.99   2 
 24 Josh Meyer                12 Ward Melvill           2:06.45   2 
 24 Mike DiSalvo              11 Kings Park             2:06.45   3 
 26 Matthew Eaton             12 Chaminade              2:06.81   1 
 27 Dylan Ambroise            12 Kellenberg             2:07.33   2 
 28 Andrew Araneo              9 Ward Melvill           2:07.87   3 
 29 Edmundo Porras            10 Longwood               2:08.01   3 
 30 Kevin Mohtadi             10 Syosset                2:08.19   3 
 31 Logan Frain               10 Syosset                2:08.52   2 
 32 Warren Millien            11 Deer Park              2:08.84   3 
 33 Michael R. O'Brien        11 Xavier                 2:09.08   2 
 34 Alejandro Paez            10 Longwood               2:09.09   3 
 35 Brian Keach               12 Bay Shore              2:09.39   3 
 36 Kyle Perez                11 Kings Park             2:09.45   3 
 37 Tobi Belber               12 Midwood High           2:10.01   2 
 38 Demian Lofnes-Scott       11 Midwood High           2:10.32   2 
 39 Daniel Mardkha            11 Kings Park             2:10.73   3 
 40 John Reilly               11 Chaminade              2:10.89   3 
 41 Brendan Connelly          12 Kellenberg             2:11.22   3 
 42 Sebastian John             9 Midwood High           2:12.37   3 
 43 Wise Kuamr                 9 Midwood High           2:13.51   3 
 44 Justin Zhang              10 Ward Melvill           2:13.57   3 
 45 Jack Waldman              11 Roslyn                 2:13.66   3 
 46 Anthony Suarez            12 Kellenberg             2:14.86   3 
 47 Jason Peralta             12 Freeport               2:15.00   1 
 48 Justin Rajab              10 Longwood               2:15.45   3 
 49 Jack McCoy                10 Ward Melvill           2:15.61   3 
 50 Constantinos Kosmidis     12 St. Francis            2:16.03   3 
 51 Matthew Belli             10 Ward Melvill           2:16.22   3 
 52 Daniel O'Donovan          12 Bay Shore              2:16.90   3 
 53 Andrew Suarez             12 Kellenberg             2:22.26   3 
 54 Brian Scannell            11 Baldwin                2:25.93   3 
 -- Caleb Wheeler             11 Ward Melvill               DNF   1 
 -- Julian Corbeaux           11 Northport                  DNF   2 
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fernando Toledo           11 Comsewogue               49.99   1 
  2 Malcolm Livingston        12 Roosevelt                50.45   1 
  3 Mutiu Shittu              11 Baldwin                  50.98   1 
  4 Fredrick Zenny            11 Kellenberg               51.18   1 
  5 Edward Daubel             12 Chaminade                51.55   1 
  6 Harrison Ernst            12 Garden City              51.57   2 
  7 Trevon Campbell           11 Freeport                 52.19   1 
  8 Constantinos Athanailos   11 St. Francis              52.30   2 
  9 Christopher Spellman      12 Bay Shore                52.48   1 
 10 Alexander Mejia            9 Garden City              52.92   2 
 11 Herschel Wiseman          12 Syosset                  53.71   5 
 12 Patrick Beglane           12 Kellenberg               53.75   1 
 13 Tyler Hudson              11 Bay Shore                53.85   2 
 14 Zion Lewis                12 Xavier                   53.89   2 
 15 James Raymond             12 Deer Park                53.96   3 
 16 Connor Bradwisch          11 Xavier                   54.01   2 
 17 Taylor Diamond            11 Roslyn                   54.07   4 
 18 Daniel McMahon            11 Comsewogue               54.23   7 
 19 Fergus MacDonnell         12 Xavier                   54.25   2 
 20 Andrew Tang               12 Garden City              54.53   3 
 21 Jackyes Davis             10 Friends Acad             54.59   7 
 22 Colin Strain               9 Bayport/Blue             54.61   3 
 23 Owen Ingrassia            11 Friends Acad             54.63   7 
 24 Marc Silva                10 Longwood                 54.67   2 
 25 Nicholas Maniscalco        9 Deer Park                54.69   4 
 26 Julian Memmo              11 Xavier                   54.80   3 
 27 Stephen Philipps          12 Syosset                  55.01   5 
 28 Adrian Jobity             12 South Shore              55.29   6 
 29 Alexander Belotte         12 Kellenberg               55.36   4 
 30 Kyle Schmitt              12 Bayport/Blue             55.48   3 
 31 Elias Garcia              11 Xavier                   55.63   5 
 32 Joshua Bradshaw           11 South Shore              55.66   6 
 33 Brandon Vanenburg         12 Baldwin                  55.80   5 
 34 Jack Lynch                11 St. Francis              55.96   4 
 35 Nicholas Stokes           12 Xavier                   55.99   5 
 36 Joseph Anicich            11 Xavier                   56.01   3 
 37 Sebastian John             9 Midwood High             56.06   5 
 38 Ryan Mecca                10 Ward Melvill             56.12   3 
 39 July Jean Zamy            11 South Shore              56.29   8 
 40 Kienan Lafferty           12 Xavier                   56.33  12 
 41 ty maldon                 10 Longwood                 56.34   4 
 42 Aaron Bender              11 St. Francis              56.39   5 
 43 Justin Stuart             10 Baldwin                  56.46  11 
 44 Andy Pandaliano           10 Farmingdale              56.48   4 
 45 Thomas Hopkins            11 Kellenberg               56.77  10 
 46 Herman Ouffre             12 Bay Shore                56.81  10 
 47 Kyle Goldman              11 Comsewogue               56.84   6 
 48 Vincent Aidala            11 Chaminade                56.89   7 
 49 Adam Braun                12 Chaminade                56.90   9 
 50 Brandon Boston            12 Bay Shore                57.04  11 
 51 Sean Ryan                 11 Northport                57.17   5 
 51 Andrew Hernandez          12 Xavier                   57.17   4 
 53 Vincent Gaddis             9 Northport                57.37   8 
 54 Marco Montreuil            9 Floral Park              57.40   6 
 55 Michael Ahern             11 Bayport/Blue             57.43   7 
 56 Michael Schuy             11 Xavier                   57.44   6 
 57 Justin Bradshaw            9 Roosevelt                57.49   7 
 58 Ronardo Brizeus            9 Baldwin                  57.77   9 
 59 Wise Kuamr                 9 Midwood High             57.89   8 
 60 Ryan Bailey                9 Comsewogue               57.96   6 
 61 Ezra Septimus             10 Midwood High             58.06  12 
 62 Chris Convey              12 Chaminade                58.08   8 
 63 Scott Stehlik              9 Northport                58.10   8 
 64 Jack Marra                10 Northport                58.24   8 
 65 Brendan Dillon            10 Sayville                 58.25   9 
 65 Romare Nicholson          11 South Shore              58.25   7 
 67 Nicholas Faber            12 Chaminade                58.34   9 
 68 Nicholas Luis              9 Long Island              58.45  12 
 69 Isaiah Lemon               9 Midwood High             58.50  12 
 69 Jack McCoy                10 Ward Melvill             58.50   6 
 71 Christopher Clark         11 Kellenberg               58.57  13 
 72 Brian Cestaro             10 Bayport/Blue             58.63  11 
 73 Jaylen Welch              11 South Shore              58.79   8 
 74 Austin Cusumano           11 Chaminade                58.86  14 
 75 Jonathan Duggan           11 Kellenberg               58.97  13 
 76 Matt Lane                 12 Ward Melvill             59.23   6 
 77 Dylan Fedorys              9 Bayport/Blue             59.39  11 
 77 Tristan Eckstein          12 Ward Melvill             59.39   8 
 79 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom        12 Xavier                   59.40   4 
 80 Ricky Stafford             9 Bayport/Blue             59.59  11 
 81 Ahmad Simmons             10 Freeport                 59.77  13 
 82 Michael Vasquez           10 Freeport                 59.81  13 
 83 Barr Berco                11 Roslyn                   59.83  10 
 84 Kyle Haase                12 Chaminade                59.86   9 
 85 Thomas Serra               9 Northport                60.04  12 
 86 David Warner              12 Baldwin                  60.10  11 
 87 Avery Stevenson           11 Farmingdale              60.27  13 
 88 Patrick Largie-Sean        9 Baldwin                  60.36   9 
 88 Frank Picini               9 Farmingdale              60.36  13 
 90 Henry Yu                   9 Roslyn                   60.41  10 
 90 Ryan Worrell              10 Baldwin                  60.41  11 
 92 Thomas Rocco              11 St. Francis              60.53   7 
 93 Nathaniel Griffin          9 Roslyn                   60.66  10 
 94 Jack Wilkens              12 Sayville                 60.71   9 
 95 Dylan Levin               10 Roslyn                   60.79  10 
 96 Robert Drexel              9 North Shore              61.72  11 
 97 Jon Franizio               9 Bayport/Blue             61.96  12 
 98 Marius N'Diaye            11 Xavier                   62.22  13 
 99 John Quigley              11 Xavier                   62.29  14 
100 Connor Campbell            9 Sayville                 62.49   9 
101 Wyeth Semo                 8 Northport                62.81  12 
102 Jack Indelicato            9 Comsewogue               63.23  12 
102 Jason Niola               11 Xavier                   63.23  14 
104 Vincent Manolis           12 Xavier                   63.44  14 
105 Christian Keghlian        12 Sayville                 64.33  10 
106 Ethan Deutsch              9 Sayville                 65.04  10 
107 Joseph Abbruzzese         12 Xavier                   65.24  14 
108 Maxwell Bergman            9 Roslyn                   65.46  14 
109 Raphael Peykar             9 Roslyn                   66.96  14 
110 Drew Thorry               10 Sayville                 70.09  13 
 -- David Selzer              10 Ward Melvill                FS   3 
 -- Al Foster                 10 Midwood High               DNF  14 
 
Event 15  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas Burfeind            9 North Shore            4:32.38   1 
  2 George Bedar                 Regis                  4:33.30   1 
  3 Thomas Cassar             11 Eastport/Sou           4:34.01   1 
  4 Michael Silveri            9 Eastport/Sou           4:37.95   1 
  5 Harrison Bassin           10 Ward Melvill           4:38.37   1 
  6 Aidar Matthews             9 Northport              4:39.20   1 
  7 Matthew Flood              9 Eastport/Sou           4:39.97   1 
  8 Darin Cofield             10 Bay Shore              4:40.78   1 
  9 Ethan Loring              12 North Shore            4:42.57   1 
 10 Jerardo Perez             12 Xavier                 4:43.51   1 
 11 Tyler Neilson             11 Deer Park              4:45.81   2 
 12 Oscar Varela              12 North Shore            4:45.89   1 
 13 Anthony Fonseca           10 Eastport/Sou           4:47.33   2 
 14 Luke Nielson              10 Kings Park             4:47.79   2 
 15 Luke Reagan               11 North Shore            4:48.38   1 
 16 Aidan Rooney              10 Bay Shore              4:49.01   2 
 17 Dylan Abernethy           11 Xavier                 4:49.55   2 
 18 Alexander Vitarelli       12 Xavier                 4:49.80   2 
 19 Michael White             11 Chaminade              4:50.70   2 
 20 Perry Balsamo             10 Bay Shore              4:50.80   2 
 21 Grant Krawiec             10 Garden City            4:52.74   2 
 22 Anthony Diaz               9 Farmingdale            4:52.89   2 
 23 Evan Forero               11 Kellenberg             4:53.12   1 
 24 Anthony Cruz              12 Xavier                 4:53.14   2 
 25 Jack Pappas               12 Xavier                 4:53.54   2 
 26 Julian Corbeaux           11 Northport              4:54.10   1 
 27 Sean Balakahanei          10 Roslyn                 4:54.75   3 
 28 James Senior              10 Northport              4:55.18   3 
 29 Christian Ruiz            11 Xavier                 4:55.74   3 
 30 Anthony Vassallo          10 Deer Park              4:56.05   3 
 31 Joseph Pfeffer            12 Eastport/Sou           4:56.70   2 
 32 Moises Hernandez          11 Bay Shore              4:59.64   2 
 33 Kyle Perez                11 Kings Park             5:01.49   2 
 34 Nick Lacomba              12 North Shore            5:01.51   1 
 35 Ryan Chen                 12 Roslyn                 5:01.65   3 
 36 Carson Paradis             9 North Shore            5:01.70   3 
 37 Zack Sanchez               8 Floral Park            5:02.08   4 
 38 Sam Rosencrans             9 North Shore            5:04.76   3 
 39 Nathan Zhang              11 Midwood High           5:05.60   3 
 40 Tyler Schaefer             9 Sayville               5:07.07   3 
 41 Miguelanje Tineo Reyes     9 Comsewogue             5:07.33   3 
 42 Henry Hua                 10 Midwood High           5:07.41   3 
 43 Danil Frolov              11 Midwood High           5:07.93   3 
 44 Michael Greco             11 Garden City            5:08.26   3 
 45 Nick Lopez                 9 Midwood High           5:09.04   3 
 46 Vincent Ioviero           12 Xavier                 5:09.27   2 
 47 Jacob Feldman             11 Comsewogue             5:10.03   3 
 48 Julian Bastianello        11 Xavier                 5:17.58   3 
 49 Andrew Granger            11 Northport              5:20.46   3 
 50 Jack Waldman              11 Roslyn                 5:21.23   3 
 51 Daniel Harvey             11 Midwood High           5:21.79   3 
 52 Ryan Reid                  9 Northport              5:23.09   3 
 53 Jason Huang               11 Midwood High           5:25.74   3 
 54 Aesam Sharafaldin         12 Midwood High           5:26.99   3 
 55 Ryan Fitzgerald           11 Xavier                 5:31.10   3 
 56 Nicholas Simel            12 Xavier                 5:34.48   3 
 -- Matt Nolan                11 Bayport/Blue               DNF   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandon Smith             10 South Shore              22.58   1 
  2 Malcolm Livingston        12 Roosevelt                22.86   1 
  3 Kyle Krummenacker         11 Chaminade                22.94   1 
  4 Fernando Toledo           11 Comsewogue               23.04   1 
  5 Joshua Barker-Ortiz       12 Bay Shore                23.44   1 
  6 Nicholas Leong            12 Roslyn                   23.52   1 
  7 Ryan Muccini              11 Chaminade                23.65   2 
  8 Joshua Raffington         12 Kellenberg               23.74   3 
  9 Owen Larson               11 Ward Melvill             23.95   2 
  9 Nico Kyriakides           12 Midwood High             23.95   3 
 11 Lance Lee                 11 St. Francis              23.98   2 
 12 Daniel Williams           10 Roslyn                   24.06   7 
 13 Justin Harvey             12 Kellenberg               24.10   2 
 14 Tyler Hudson              11 Bay Shore                24.19   2 
 15 David Selzer              10 Ward Melvill             24.25   2 
 16 Taylor Diamond            11 Roslyn                   24.28   5 
 17 Christopher James         10 Freeport                 24.30   8 
 18 Kyle D'Elisa              12 Eastport/Sou             24.34   4 
 19 Pierson Faldetta          10 Eastport/Sou             24.38   3 
 20 Jose Vela                 12 North Shore              24.39  10 
 21 Joshua de Coteau          12 Bay Shore                24.44   2 
 22 Tory Steinroeder          12 Eastport/Sou             24.54   8 
 22 Reilly Browne             11 Ward Melvill             24.54   3 
 24 Andre Sobers              12 St. Francis              24.60   3 
 25 Mycal Ransom              11 Baldwin                  24.62   4 
 26 Jevaughn Harvey           11 St. Francis              24.65   4 
 27 Zack Friend               10 Saint Mary               24.69  11 
 28 Dydro Prosper             12 Kellenberg               24.71   3 
 29 Travis Colon              11 Comsewogue               24.87   2 
 30 Aaron Mickulas-Mesco      12 Northport                24.88   1 
 31 July Jean Zamy            11 South Shore              24.95   7 
 32 Vincent Aidala            11 Chaminade                25.00   5 
 33 Christopher Beyers        12 Kellenberg               25.01   3 
 34 Thomas Cava               12 Kellenberg               25.04   4 
 35 John McKie                11 Chaminade                25.06   5 
 36 Nate Fridrich             10 Garden City              25.09   7 
 37 Brendon Hobbes            11 Chaminade                25.11   9 
 38 Cameron Desisso           11 South Shore              25.12   6 
 39 Scott Stehlik              9 Northport                25.13   5 
 40 Isaiah Forbes             10 Baldwin                  25.16   9 
 40 Nourein Samia              9 South Shore              25.16   7 
 42 Ryan Berkery              11 Northport                25.27   4 
 43 Ishmael Lamarque          12 Roslyn                   25.30   9 
 44 Isaiah Feinster            9 Baldwin                  25.34   8 
 45 Justin Stuart             10 Baldwin                  25.43  14 
 45 Jon Bek                   11 Midwood High             25.43   5 
 47 Ahmad Simmons             10 Freeport                 25.46   6 
 48 Jared Reid                11 Long Island              25.52   7 
 49 Romare Nicholson          11 South Shore              25.53   6 
 50 Kieran Pagano             11 Comsewogue               25.54   5 
 51 Jack Vitale               10 Northport                25.56   7 
 52 Marco Montreuil            9 Floral Park              25.58   6 
 53 Michael Valdez            10 Bay Shore                25.61   7 
 54 Isaiah Lemon               9 Midwood High             25.62   5 
 55 Kyle Haase                12 Chaminade                25.65   9 
 56 Joseph Antoine            10 Midwood High             25.66  11 
 57 Valin Stewart             12 Bay Shore                25.70   4 
 58 Brandon Vanenburg         12 Baldwin                  25.75   6 
 59 Joshua Davis              11 Baldwin                  25.77   9 
 60 Alexander Hazel           12 Roslyn                   25.78   6 
 61 Michael Ahern             11 Bayport/Blue             25.79   6 
 62 Viren Kumar               11 Long Island              25.80   7 
 63 Matt Lane                 12 Ward Melvill             25.81   5 
 64 Chris Stringer            11 Chaminade                25.94  11 
 65 David Warner              12 Baldwin                  25.98  11 
 65 Fernando Rodriguez         9 Longwood                 25.98  14 
 67 Michael Vasquez           10 Freeport                 26.01   6 
 68 Brandon Boston            12 Bay Shore                26.03   4 
 69 Jonathan Schlenker        10 Long Island              26.08  13 
 70 Brian Luke                12 Northport                26.11   3 
 71 Keagan Reilly             10 Roslyn                   26.12   9 
 72 John Kehrli               11 Chaminade                26.19   9 
 73 Patrick Largie-Sean        9 Baldwin                  26.25   8 
 74 Jordan Harding             9 South Shore              26.27   8 
 75 Emil Acosta               10 Baldwin                  26.34   8 
 76 Oscar Brown               10 Freeport                 26.36   8 
 77 Joshua Minton              9 Saint Mary               26.48  11 
 78 Herman Ouffre             12 Bay Shore                26.49  13 
 78 Elijah Johnson            10 South Shore              26.49  10 
 80 Dylan Levin               10 Roslyn                   26.75  10 
 81 Late Registration  3         TDS                      26.76   9 
 82 Jordan Simard             12 Longwood                 26.79   8 
 82 Sahil Alvarez             10 Tuckahoe                 26.79  13 
 84 Sean Richardson           11 Long Island              26.81  14 
 85 Ivancile Jules            11 South Shore              26.82  13 
 86 John Reilly               11 Chaminade                26.88  11 
 87 Nathan Zhang              11 Midwood High             26.94  12 
 88 Nick Lopez                 9 Midwood High             27.28  12 
 89 Danil Frolov              11 Midwood High             27.33  12 
 90 Conor Drogalis            11 Kellenberg               27.42  13 
 91 Henry Yu                   9 Roslyn                   27.44  10 
 92 Khalel Florentino         11 Kellenberg               27.56  10 
 93 Matthew Mauro              9 Northport                27.58  10 
 94 Travis Miller             11 Long Island              27.60  14 
 95 Amir Bygrave              10 Midwood High             27.94  14 
 96 Huon Archer               11 Bay Shore                28.08  14 
 97 William Borges            10 Roslyn                   28.11  10 
 98 Kai Samuda                11 Bay Shore                28.14   4 
 99 Henry Hou                 10 Midwood High             28.16  12 
100 Aesam Sharafaldin         12 Midwood High             28.22  12 
101 Joshua Reid                9 Long Island              28.25  14 
102 Will Smith                11 Midwood High             28.28  14 
103 Charlie Gorton            11 Chaminade                28.29  11 
104 Sezer Benoit              10 Midwood High             28.40  12 
105 Bryce Young                9 Bay Shore                28.41  13 
106 Matthew Annunziata        12 Tuckahoe                 28.48  13 
107 John Peters               12 Ward Melvill             29.01  11 
108 Jason Huang               11 Midwood High             29.23  12 
109 Derek Nwaobi              12 Kellenberg               29.95  10 
110 Sam Cherevinsky           12 Midwood High             30.40  12 
111 Andrew Powers             11 Kellenberg               30.97  13 
 -- Fabian Turpin             11 South Shore                DNF   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bay Shore  'A'                                        44.23   1 
     1) Christopher Spellman 12         2) Chadley Louis 12               
     3) Isaiah Graham 11                4) Joshua Barker-Ortiz 12         
  2 Syosset  'A'                                          44.52   1 
  3 Northport  'A'                                        45.36   1 
  4 South Shore  'A'                                      45.53   1 
  5 South Shore  'B'                                      46.25   1 
  6 North Shore  'A'                                      47.16   1 
  7 Baldwin  'A'                                          48.21   2 
  8 St. Francis Prep  'A'                                 49.01   1 
  9 Chaminade  'A'                                        49.46   1 
 10 Northport  'C'                                        50.34   2 
 11 Northport  'B'                                        54.94   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               8:23.32  
     1) Jack Lynch 11                   2) Constantinos Athanailos 11     
     3) Constantinos Kosmidis 12        4) Zalen Nelson 12                
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                      8:34.00  
  3 Sayville  'A'                                       8:37.51  
  4 Longwood  'A'                                       8:45.43  
  5 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              9:00.79  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin  'A'                                        3:32.87  
     1) Russell Johnson 12              2) Patrick Mulvey 10              
     3) Liam Graff 10                   4) Mutiu Shittu 11                
  2 Longwood  'A'                                       3:39.71  
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                      3:43.83  
  4 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:58.03  
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julian McIntosh           12 Eastport/Sou          49-02.00  
  2 Joseph Kelly              12 Xavier                45-07.00  
  2 Patrick Heaney            12 Xavier                45-07.00  
  4 Michael Needham           12 Roslyn                45-03.50  
  5 Matt Tallman              12 Northport             43-09.00  
  6 Divine Nwalor             12 Baldwin               43-00.00  
  7 Joseph Medina             11 Xavier                41-03.00  
  8 Jahvirye Wilks            11 Farmingdale           39-06.50  
  9 Thomas Cioffi             11 Farmingdale           39-01.00  
 10 Alex Vazouras             12 Roslyn                38-09.50  
 11 Luke Cacic                10 Northport             38-06.50  
 12 Cole DeCastro             12 Farmingdale           38-04.25  
 13 Tim Lee                   11 Bayport/Blue          38-04.00  
 14 Elias Anastaopoulos       12 Northport             37-05.75  
 15 Luke Kelly                11 Chaminade             37-05.00  
 16 Hamdan Alsaif             11 Baldwin               36-11.00  
 17 Chris Yuresko             12 Xavier                35-07.50  
 18 Eric Morgenstern          12 Eastport/Sou          35-05.00  
 19 Jaynarr Singh             10 Malverne              34-11.00  
 20 Justin Berry              11 Malverne              34-02.00  
 21 Raymond Heuser            11 Northport             33-08.00  
 22 Patrick Lynch             12 Farmingdale           33-06.00  
 23 Tom Darpino               12 Bayport/Blue          32-07.00  
 24 Christopher Guido         11 Chaminade             32-03.75  
 25 Connor McMahon            10 Northport             32-01.00  
 26 Steven Joseph             12 Farmingdale           32-00.00  
 27 John Macchiarola          12 Xavier                31-11.25  
 28 Alan Jules                 9 South Shore           31-09.50  
 29 Ivan Begonja              11 St. Francis           31-07.50  
 30 Khandekar Hussain          9 Bay Shore             31-05.00  
 31 Malachi Thomas            11 Malverne              30-11.25  
 32 Dan Romano                 9 North Shore           30-09.50  
 33 Aidan Farrell             11 Chaminade             30-09.25  
 34 Aviv Fedida                9 Roslyn                30-08.50  
 35 Ryan Alfiero              11 Northport             30-06.00  
 36 Emmanuel Aquino           11 Xavier                30-05.00  
 36 Vito Vaccaro              11 Xavier                30-05.00  
 38 Erik Cusumano              9 Northport             30-02.00  
 39 David Mendoza             11 Baldwin               30-01.50  
 40 Zyaire Whitfield          11 Baldwin               29-11.75  
 41 Nick Serra                10 Northport             29-10.00  
 41 Nicholas Greco             9 Bayport/Blue          29-10.00  
 43 Max Grossberg             10 Roslyn                29-08.50  
 44 Liam Hill                 11 Chaminade             29-07.50  
 45 John Rainis               11 Kellenberg            29-07.25  
 46 Timothy Mackey            12 Bay Shore             29-02.00  
 47 Minkyo Seo                10 Saint Mary            29-00.75  
 48 Daniel Carley             12 Saint Mary            28-11.00  
 49 Jay Wiebe                 11 Roslyn                28-10.50  
 50 Steven Ortiz              10 Farmingdale           28-10.00  
 51 Michael McKillop          11 Sayville              28-09.50  
 52 Marcello Escobar           9 Bay Shore             28-00.25  
 53 Kevin Molina Medina       11 Malverne              27-11.75  
 54 Matthew Paulson           11 Kellenberg            27-09.00  
 55 Albert Santoro            11 Sayville              27-01.75  
 56 Michael Diehl              9 Roslyn                27-01.00  
 57 Fabian Turpin             11 South Shore           27-00.50  
 58 Brendan Cottingham        11 Xavier                26-11.00  
 59 Travis Roux                9 Northport             26-08.00  
 60 Connor Dane               11 Garden City           26-03.50  
 61 Jack Perrone              11 Northport             26-00.50  
 62 Alex Simpson              10 Bay Shore             25-09.00  
 63 Luca Gross                12 Bayport/Blue          25-06.00  
 64 Nicolo Del Negro          11 Xavier                24-03.75  
 65 Prisco Pocius             11 Xavier                22-01.25  
 66 Kyle Westerbeke            9 Sayville              21-11.00  
 67 Stephen Sirounian          9 Garden City           21-00.00  
 68 Sam Acierno                9 Bayport/Blue          19-09.00  
 69 Brendan Shanahan          11 Chaminade              3-02.50  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Berotti              12 Farmingdale           19-11.25  
  2 Ethan Ramirez             12 Xavier                19-09.75  
  3 Quentin Bucknor           12 Garden City           19-08.75  
  4 Dylan Ameres              11 Chaminade             19-08.25  
  5 Breslin Brooks            12 Longwood              19-07.75  
  6 Elia Alberts              12 North Shore           19-05.75  
  7 Derrek Thelusca           11 Long Island           19-04.50  
  8 Xavier Sweet              12 Xavier                19-03.00  
  9 Nick Cacioppo             12 Chaminade             19-01.00  
 10 Jhamari Bell               9 Longwood              18-07.75  
 11 Ryan Sommers              12 Farmingdale           18-07.25  
 11 Marcrene Jeannot          11 Bay Shore             18-07.25  
 11 Jevaughn Harvey           11 St. Francis           18-07.25  
 14 Thomas Cava               12 Kellenberg            18-05.25  
 14 Gregory Sicard            12 St. Francis           18-05.25  
 16 Ishmael Lamarque          12 Roslyn                18-04.50  
 17 Justin Rivera             12 Deer Park             18-04.25  
 18 Garrett Watkins           12 Longwood              18-02.25  
 19 tay-veon johnson          12 Roosevelt             17-10.75  
 20 Jayden-Lloyd Forde        12 Baldwin               17-10.00  
 21 Denzel Honore             12 Kellenberg            17-08.00  
 22 Eric Li                   10 Jericho               17-07.25  
 23 Bryan Pelaez              12 Kings Park            17-06.75  
 24 Justin Harvey             12 Kellenberg            17-05.75  
 25 Alex Stiansen             11 Chaminade             17-05.25  
 26 Timothy O'Brien           12 Kellenberg            17-04.50  
 27 Nico Kyriakides           12 Midwood High          17-03.50  
 28 Shane Walsh               11 Chaminade             17-03.25  
 29 Jaleel AbdulMajeed        12 St. Francis           16-11.00  
 29 Christopher Sims           9 Saint Mary            16-11.00  
 29 Carl Bacette               9 Farmingdale           16-11.00  
 32 Tim Tomala                12 St. Francis           16-09.00  
 33 Cristofer Cafaro          12 CSH                   16-08.75  
 34 Malachi Beckett            9 Roslyn                16-08.25  
 35 Pierce Prendegast         10 Bayport/Blue          16-07.75  
 36 Michael Prata             10 Baldwin               16-05.75  
 37 Jayson Ramirez             9 Farmingdale           16-05.50  
 38 Ryan Abbatiello           11 Ward Melvill          16-04.75  
 39 Tom Korth                 11 Chaminade             16-02.50  
 40 Joseph Antoine            10 Midwood High          16-01.25  
 41 Christopher Beyers        12 Kellenberg            16-01.00  
 42 Late Registration  4         TDS                   15-10.00  
 43 Gonyzer Foster            10 Bay Shore             15-08.25  
 44 Grayson Cuneo              9 Saint Mary            15-07.25  
 45 Dakotah Mathis            10 Farmingdale           15-04.50  
 46 Joshua Archibald           9 Longwood              15-01.75  
 47 Charlie Gorton            11 Chaminade             14-11.25  
 48 Joseph Abbruzzese         12 Xavier                14-08.50  
 49 Dwayne Blemur             11 Baldwin               14-05.50  
 50 Roger Burwell             10 Tuckahoe              13-10.00  
 51 Vincent Gennaro           10 Farmingdale           13-02.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Berotti              12 Farmingdale           43-06.50  
  2 Marcrene Jeannot          11 Bay Shore             42-01.00  
  3 Chadley Louis             12 Bay Shore             41-11.25  
  4 Dylan Ameres              11 Chaminade             40-08.50  
  5 Jaheim Dotson             11 Longwood              40-01.00  
  6 Fred Thomas               10 South Shore           39-09.75  
  7 Chris Cirruzzo            12 Northport             39-05.75  
  8 Ishmael Lamarque          12 Roslyn                39-03.50  
  9 Jaleel AbdulMajeed        12 St. Francis           39-02.25  
 10 Roey Kafri                10 Roslyn                39-02.00  
 11 Ryan Sommers              12 Farmingdale           38-11.00  
 12 Parker Moore              11 Chaminade             38-01.50  
 13 Chris Mignanelli           9 Northport             37-10.00  
 13 Gregory Sicard            12 St. Francis           37-10.00  
 15 Damari Johnson             9 Bay Shore             37-05.00  
 16 Jayden-Lloyd Forde        12 Baldwin               37-02.50  
 17 Carl Bacette               9 Farmingdale           37-02.00  
 18 Tom Korth                 11 Chaminade             36-05.00  
 19 Jayson Ramirez             9 Farmingdale           36-01.50  
 20 Ryan Abbatiello           11 Ward Melvill          35-04.50  
 21 Josh Meyer                12 Ward Melvill          35-00.75  
 22 Dwayne Blemur             11 Baldwin               34-07.75  
 23 Justin Morales            11 St. Francis           34-07.50  
 24 Daniel Winkler            12 Ward Melvill          33-10.25  
 25 Michael Prata             10 Baldwin               33-04.25  
 26 Vincent Gennaro           10 Farmingdale           30-10.00  
 27 Roger Burwell             10 Tuckahoe              30-04.50  
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Perez             11 Kings Park             6-00.00  
  2 Pierce Prendegast         10 Bayport/Blue           5-08.00  
  3 Kyle Berotti              12 Farmingdale            5-06.00  
  4 Damari Johnson             9 Bay Shore             J5-06.00  
  4 Garrett Watkins           12 Longwood              J5-06.00  
  6 Malachi Beckett            9 Roslyn                 5-04.00  
  6 Demoi Brown               11 South Shore            5-04.00  
  8 Grant Krawiec             10 Garden City           J5-04.00  
  8 Dennis Chen               10 Ward Melvill          J5-04.00  
 -- Joshua Archibald           9 Longwood                    NH  
 -- Tim Tomala                12 St. Francis                 NH  
 -- Jayden-Lloyd Forde        12 Baldwin                     NH  
 -- Dylan Pigott               9 Baldwin                     NH  
 -- John Hartofilis           12 Xavier                      NH  
 -- Nathaniel Griffin          9 Roslyn                      NH  
 -- Roger Burwell             10 Tuckahoe                    NH  
 -- Jayson Ramirez             9 Farmingdale                 NH  
 -- Derrick Sperling           9 Longwood                    NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shane Boone               12 Bay Shore             12-00.00  
  2 Richard Mangogna          10 Kings Park            11-06.00  
  3 Jonathan Leung            12 Syosset               10-06.00  
  4 Michael Cerrato           11 Kings Park           J10-06.00  
  5 Simon Yuen                11 Syosset               10-00.00  
  6 Keagan Reilly             10 Roslyn                 9-06.00  
  7 Elia Alberts              12 North Shore            9-00.00  
  7 Kieran Monaghan           10 Longwood               9-00.00  
  9 Scott Henneberger         10 Garden City            8-06.00  
 10 Luke Martin               10 North Shore            8-00.00  
 10 Vincent Gennaro           10 Farmingdale            8-00.00  
 -- Matt Verso                12 Longwood                    NH  
 -- Eric Haas                 11 Syosset                     NH  
 -- Adam Gordon                9 Farmingdale                 NH  
 -- Sebastian Darmiento       12 Farmingdale                 NH  
 -- Justin Lee                10 Roslyn                      NH  
 -- Maxwell Bergman            9 Roslyn                      NH  
 -- Aaron Lee                  9 Roslyn                      NH  
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julian McIntosh           12 Eastport/Sou            134-00  
  2 Michael Needham           12 Roslyn                  130-00  
  3 Ivancile Jules            11 South Shore             128-01  
  4 Divine Nwalor             12 Baldwin                 127-00  
  5 Jack Nugent               11 Floral Park             126-06  
  6 Patrick Lynch             12 Farmingdale             120-02  
  7 Joseph Medina             11 Xavier                  116-09  
  8 Matt Tallman              12 Northport               116-04  
  9 Cole DeCastro             12 Farmingdale             101-10  
 10 Bryon Phillip             11 Kellenberg               99-01  
 11 Hamdan Alsaif             11 Baldwin                  97-00  
 12 Alex Vazouras             12 Roslyn                   95-03  
 13 Elias Baltas              11 Kellenberg               92-06  
 14 Chris Yuresko             12 Xavier                   91-04  
 15 Elias Anastaopoulos       12 Northport                91-03  
 16 Travis Roux                9 Northport                90-03  
 17 Dominick DeMasi           12 Kellenberg               89-10  
 18 Chihuan Jonathan          11 Eastport/Sou             89-07  
 19 Tim Lee                   11 Bayport/Blue             89-00  
 20 Thomas Cioffi             11 Farmingdale              88-00  
 21 Steven Ortiz              10 Farmingdale              87-03  
 22 Timothy Mackey            12 Bay Shore                85-07  
 23 Vincent Fariello          11 Kellenberg               85-06  
 24 Joseph Kelly              12 Xavier                   84-04  
 25 Zachary Trakas            12 Syosset                  83-00  
 26 Khandekar Hussain          9 Bay Shore                82-04  
 27 Patrick Heaney            12 Xavier                   81-05  
 28 Marcello Escobar           9 Bay Shore                81-01  
 29 Christopher Buzzetta      12 Kellenberg               80-09  
 30 Nicholas Greco             9 Bayport/Blue             78-11  
 31 Ivan Begonja              11 St. Francis              78-04  
 32 Jay Wiebe                 11 Roslyn                   78-03  
 33 Brendan Shanahan          11 Chaminade                77-07  
 34 Steven Joseph             12 Farmingdale              77-00  
 35 Emmanuel Aquino           11 Xavier                   76-11  
 36 Connor McMahon            10 Northport                76-02  
 37 Alan Jules                 9 South Shore              75-03  
 38 Justin Berry              11 Malverne                 74-10  
 39 Kevin Molina Medina       11 Malverne                 74-02  
 40 Max Grossberg             10 Roslyn                   73-04  
 41 Malachi Thomas            11 Malverne                 72-08  
 42 Jalen Law                 12 St. Francis              72-07  
 42 Connor Dane               11 Garden City              72-07  
 44 Luke Vodicka              12 Syosset                  71-05  
 44 Ryan Alfiero              11 Northport                71-05  
 46 Erik Cusumano              9 Northport                70-10  
 47 Tom Darpino               12 Bayport/Blue             70-00  
 48 Jon Lizak                 11 CSH                      69-10  
 48 Vito Vaccaro              11 Xavier                   69-10  
 50 Jacob Fishler             10 Syosset                  69-09  
 51 Brendan Cottingham        11 Xavier                   69-03  
 52 Alex Simpson              10 Bay Shore                68-07  
 53 Terence Walsh             11 Kellenberg               68-04  
 54 Albert Santoro            11 Sayville                 68-00  
 55 Aviv Fedida                9 Roslyn                   67-09  
 56 Raymond Heuser            11 Northport                67-06  
 57 Christopher Guido         11 Chaminade                65-08  
 58 Timothy Lemaine           11 Kellenberg               65-05  
 59 Michael Diehl              9 Roslyn                   65-01  
 60 Dan Romano                 9 North Shore              64-03  
 61 Luke Kelly                11 Chaminade                63-04  
 62 Late Registration  3         TDS                      62-05  
 63 Christian Laderer         12 North Shore              62-00  
 64 Nick Serra                10 Northport                61-03  
 65 Nicolo Del Negro          11 Xavier                   61-00  
 66 James DeCamp              11 Chaminade                60-10  
 66 Liam Hill                 11 Chaminade                60-10  
 68 Late Registration  2         TDS                      59-09  
 69 Ryan Rene                 11 Kellenberg               59-01  
 70 John Macchiarola          12 Xavier                   57-01  
 71 Jacques Vincent           12 Deer Park                56-01  
 72 Jack Perrone              11 Northport                55-08  
 73 Prisco Pocius             11 Xavier                   53-07  
 74 Stephen Sirounian          9 Garden City              48-11  
 75 Eric Latham               10 Chaminade                44-10  
 76 Jahvirye Wilks            11 Farmingdale              12-00  
 -- Kristopher LaFroscia      11 Kellenberg                FOUL  
 -- David Kaler               11 Friends Acad              FOUL  
 -- Luca Gross                12 Bayport/Blue              FOUL  
 -- Luke Cacic                10 Northport                 FOUL  
 -- Michael Kaler             11 Friends Acad              FOUL  
 
Event 38  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ikce-Wicasa Quiles        12 Freeport                  3015  
  2 Liam Kunkel               12 North Shore               2213  
  3 Cyrus Slavin                 TDS                       1447  
 
Event 38  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ikce-Wicasa Quiles        12 Freeport                 16.66     635
  2 Liam Kunkel               12 North Shore              19.89     339
  3 Cyrus Slavin                 TDS                      23.30     124
 
Event 38  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ikce-Wicasa Quiles        12 Freeport                11.93m     602
  2 Liam Kunkel               12 North Shore              9.02m     427
  3 Cyrus Slavin                 TDS                      8.77m     412
 
Event 38  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ikce-Wicasa Quiles        12 Freeport                 1.72m     560
  2 Liam Kunkel               12 North Shore              1.62m     480
  3 Cyrus Slavin                 TDS                      1.42m     331
 
Event 38  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ikce-Wicasa Quiles        12 Freeport                 6.20m     630
  2 Liam Kunkel               12 North Shore              5.74m     531
  3 Cyrus Slavin                 TDS                      4.55m     299
 
Event 38  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ikce-Wicasa Quiles        12 Freeport               4:55.21     588
  2 Liam Kunkel               12 North Shore            5:22.62     436
  3 Cyrus Slavin                 TDS                    5:55.95     281