Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     North Shore Invitational - 5/12/2018                      
                            North Shore High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Caroline Reiner           11 North Shore              64.64   1 
  2 Kaitlyn Famiglietti       12 Sachem East              65.33   1 
  3 Nakacee McNab             11 Freeport                 68.06   1 
  4 Cheyenne Felician         11 Bay Shore                68.66   1 
  5 Isabelle Glennon          12 North Shore              68.87   1 
  6 Gabrielle Savage          11 Comsewogue               69.67   1 
  7 Leeann Redlo               8 Bayport/Blue             70.23   2 
  8 Theresa Reinesch          12 Northport                70.40   3 
  9 Kelsie Naldrett           12 Connetquot               70.97   2 
 10 Angela Consalazio         12 Sachem East              72.01   1 
 11 Julianna Grillo           10 Sachem East              73.14   2 
 12 Olivia Mincone            11 Northport                73.61   2 
 13 Jules Firouztale           9 North Shore              73.82   2 
 14 Amy Lederer               10 Plainview Ke             73.94   3 
 15 Joanna Coreno             11 Bayport/Blue             74.33   2 
 16 Malia Fowler               9 Bay Shore                75.17   1 
 17 Melissa Khoury            11 West Islip               75.95   2 
 18 Alexa Boniberger           9 West Islip               76.49   3 
 19 Tyler Hawkins             10 Freeport                 77.03   3 
 20 Emily Tonnu               10 Bay Shore                77.59   3 
 21 Jovanna Fusco             10 Comsewogue               78.00   2 
 22 Ana Ruthebuck             11 Longwood                 78.76   3 
 23 Mei Li Johnson             9 Comsewogue             1:20.18   4 
 24 Ciara Sablah              12 Freeport               1:21.43   3 
 25 Kaleigh McCormick         11 Connetquot             1:21.96   4 
 26 Chloe Terestchenko         9 Stuyvesant             1:22.80   3 
 27 Ling Chen                 10 Stuyvesant             1:27.54   4 
 28 Caitlyn Gabrinowitz        7 Longwood               1:29.46   4 
 29 Caroline Ji                9 Stuyvesant             1:30.30   4 
 30 Clare Barbato             12 Northport              1:34.30   4 
 
Event 4  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andria Scaglione          11 Oceanside             10:05.59  
  2 Sophie Rosencrans          9 North Shore           10:22.22  
  3 Melissa Merone            10 Sachem East           10:35.90  
  4 Lindsey Dodenhoff         11 Sachem East           10:45.87  
  5 Maggie Ross               12 Bayport/Blue          10:54.03  
  6 Sophia Trifoli             9 Bay Shore             10:55.37  
  7 Kaitlyn Iocca             10 Connetquot            10:55.75  
  8 Holly Michelsen           10 Eastport/Sou          10:56.14  
  9 Sierra Schlendorf         11 Eastport/Sou          10:58.61  
 10 Catherine Surian          11 Bay Shore             10:59.60  
 11 Julianne Yotov             9 Stuyvesant            11:03.48  
 12 Sabrinna Mena              9 Sachem East           11:07.19  
 13 Josena Joseph             12 Oceanside             11:08.95  
 14 Isabella Strajanekova     11 North Shore           11:13.60  
 15 Nicole Schneider          10 North Shore           11:13.80  
 16 Savanna Brady              9 Bayport/Blue          11:17.17  
 17 Kellie Courtney           12 Floral Park           11:24.90  
 18 Caitlin O'Hehir           12 Sachem East           11:30.27  
 19 Allison Rinfret           11 Sachem East           11:35.76  
 20 Michelle Ashbahian         9 Floral Park           11:44.36  
 21 Julia Aurandt             12 Bayport/Blue          11:44.70  
 22 Kylie Maddalena            9 St. Anthony'          11:47.54  
 23 Anna Murphy                9 Sachem East           11:52.76  
 24 Leah Loetman              10 Friends Acad          11:58.53  
 25 Daniella Barchi           10 Comsewogue            12:13.18  
 26 Giana Haubrich            10 Northport             12:19.52  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arielle Desir             12 Longwood                 12.82q  4 
  2 Gabby Griffin             12 Comsewogue               12.89q  3 
  3 Alexandria Yarbrough      10 Freeport                 12.95q  1 
  4 Beyona Monroe              9 Roosevelt                12.96q  3 
  5 Brianna Burkley           12 St. Anthony'             13.10q  4 
  6 E''Shone Cofield          11 Glen Cove                13.23q  2 
  7 Evelyne Harper            10 Longwood                 13.29q  3 
  8 Abigail Regis             10 Friends Acad             13.35q  1 
  9 Deyani Monroe             10 Roosevelt                13.42   2 
 10 Rebecca Adebisi           12 Longwood                 13.59   2 
 11 Danielle Dacres           12 Longwood                 13.66   3 
 12 Cantee Cowan               9 Freeport                 13.67   1 
 13 Hope Matthews             12 Malverne                 13.69   3 
 14 Ejim Nnate                10 Comsewogue               13.71   1 
 15 Josephine Fargas          10 Bay Shore                13.76   1 
 16 Jayde Daniels              9 Bay Shore                13.80   3 
 17 Alicia Donlon             10 Connetquot               13.81   2 
 18 Savannah James             9 Freeport                 13.82   2 
 19 Emily Fieseler            11 Connetquot               13.89   3 
 20 Emily Medina               9 Connetquot               13.92   4 
 21 Mercy Aladegboungbe       10 Bay Shore                13.98   1 
 22 Kadel Harrison            11 Roosevelt                14.06   4 
 23 Grace Mohlin              10 Our Lady of              14.16   1 
 24 Anaelle Surprise          10 Our Lady of              14.19   3 
 24 Yasmin Senior             10 Malverne                 14.19   2 
 26 Tara Coelho               11 Our Lady of              14.22   4 
 27 Nya Cort                  11 Malverne                 14.27   2 
 28 Annalise Russo             9 Comsewogue               14.45   2 
 28 Tyela Davidson            10 Malverne                 14.45   4 
 30 Cynthia Aponte             9 Comsewogue               14.50   1 
 31 Cassidy Duncan            12 Saint Mary               14.78   4 
 32 Sharde Jones               9 Roosevelt                14.85   4 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arielle Desir             12 Longwood                 12.44  
  2 Alexandria Yarbrough      10 Freeport                 12.84  
  3 Gabby Griffin             12 Comsewogue               12.88  
  4 Beyona Monroe              9 Roosevelt                13.03  
  5 Brianna Burkley           12 St. Anthony'             13.06  
  6 Evelyne Harper            10 Longwood                 13.19  
  7 Abigail Regis             10 Friends Acad             13.68  
 -- E''Shone Cofield          11 Glen Cove                  DNF  
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arianna Mcleod            11 Longwood                 16.22q  1 
  2 Alexis Green              11 Longwood                 16.88q  3 
  3 Nicole Karabaich          12 St. Anthony'             16.91q  3 
  4 Julianna Mercado          11 Sachem East              16.93q  5 
  5 Kelsie Naldrett           12 Connetquot               16.97q  4 
  6 Malia Fowler               9 Bay Shore                17.10q  1 
  7 Arya Deshpande             9 Sachem East              17.35q  5 
  8 Cheyenne Felician         11 Bay Shore                17.43q  4 
  9 Jeilyn Balbuena           11 Sachem East              17.90   1 
 10 Kaitlyn Monroe             9 Comsewogue               17.93   4 
 11 Ally Turbush              11 Eastport/Sou             18.02   5 
 12 Kyra Valestrand           12 Bayport/Blue             18.10   1 
 13 Ali Hardie                11 Connetquot               18.12   1 
 14 Leeann Redlo               8 Bayport/Blue             18.17   2 
 15 Jasmine Ahmed             11 Sachem East              18.22   2 
 16 Gabrielle Savage          11 Comsewogue               18.26   3 
 16 Cayla Romano              12 West Islip               18.26   2 
 18 Caitlin Christie          10 Bay Shore                18.30   1 
 19 Quinci Easter             10 Freeport                 18.34   5 
 20 Kaylee Vanella            11 Sachem East              18.38   3 
 21 Vanessa Quinland          12 Friends Acad             18.39   4 
 22 Melissa Moreno            10 Freeport                 18.43   3 
 23 Alexa Boniberger           9 West Islip               18.80   3 
 24 Amy Lederer               10 Plainview Ke             18.82   4 
 24 Katherine Penny           11 West Islip               18.82   2 
 26 Lily Hooks                12 Bayport/Blue             18.85   5 
 27 Kyla Jackson              10 Freeport                 18.90   2 
 28 Mikayla Gibbons            9 Connetquot               19.04   2 
 29 Emma Keyser               12 Bayport/Blue             19.59   5 
 30 Isabelle Corseri           9 Tuckahoe                 19.66   3 
 31 Sara Tello                12 Bay Shore                19.69   2 
 32 Jadyn Simmons              9 Sachem East              20.08   4 
 33 Natalie Kalmanowicz       10 Sachem East              20.50   3 
 34 Sarah Kim                 11 Plainview Ke             20.57   2 
 35 Ciara Sablah              12 Freeport                 20.99   1 
 36 Elizabeth Adebisi         10 Longwood                 21.42   1 
 37 Liz Guerra                11 Long Island              21.49   5 
 38 Clare Barbato             12 Northport                22.51   5 
 39 Kylie Koerner              9 Sachem East              24.17   4 
 -- Tatiana Guevara           12 Glen Cove               X17.32   4 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arianna Mcleod            11 Longwood                 15.67  
  2 Alexis Green              11 Longwood                 16.64  
  3 Julianna Mercado          11 Sachem East              16.67  
  4 Nicole Karabaich          12 St. Anthony'             16.88  
  5 Malia Fowler               9 Bay Shore                17.07  
  6 Kelsie Naldrett           12 Connetquot               17.08  
  7 Arya Deshpande             9 Sachem East              17.12  
  8 Cheyenne Felician         11 Bay Shore                17.47  
 
Event 10  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klaire Klemens            12 West Islip             7:12.35  
  2 Nicola Scaglione          11 Oceanside              7:34.31  
  3 Sydney Carpenter          10 Bay Shore              7:42.00  
  4 Karina Allen              11 Comsewogue             7:42.28  
  5 Sinead Heaney             11 Plainview Ke           7:46.43  
  6 Hannah Fiorentine         10 Bayport/Blue           7:48.65  
  7 Mikaela Ruvolo            12 Syosset                8:15.50  
  8 Jane Wernow               11 Plainview Ke           8:17.90  
  9 Sarah Hoell                8 North Shore            8:20.34  
 10 Kristen LaBianca          12 Syosset                8:21.08  
 11 Isabella Strajanekova     11 North Shore            8:21.57  
 12 Elizabeth Reizis          10 Stuyvesant             8:33.81  
 13 Nina Bonetti              12 Bayport/Blue           8:38.97  
 14 Ester Suleymanov          10 Stuyvesant             8:50.71  
 15 Danielle Capece           11 West Islip             8:54.48  
 16 Sara Michelsen            12 Eastport/Sou           8:56.66  
 17 Melissa Khoury            11 West Islip             8:59.63  
 18 Kamryn Cardali            12 Long Island            9:01.69  
 19 Sydney Engel              12 West Islip             9:08.10  
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reilly Siebert            12 Syosset                2:17.67   1 
  2 Nia Singer                12 Bay Shore              2:20.55   1 
  3 Brianna Quartararo        11 Comsewogue             2:21.68   1 
  4 Caroline Green             9 Friends Acad           2:23.52   1 
  5 Kiarra Weber              11 Longwood               2:26.62   1 
  6 Nicole Schneider          10 North Shore            2:28.53   1 
  7 Sabrina Donoghue          10 Comsewogue             2:29.38   1 
  8 Carolyn Doyle             10 North Shore            2:29.47   1 
  9 Anna Pirkl                12 Bay Shore              2:30.48   2 
 10 Meghan Spence              8 West Islip             2:30.76   2 
 11 Kimone buchanan           11 South Shore            2:31.57   1 
 12 Julia Mills                8 Floral Park            2:32.13   1 
 13 Deyona banks              11 South Shore            2:33.45   1 
 14 Eva Edwards               11 Connetquot             2:34.18   2 
 15 Gillian Drexler           11 CSH                    2:34.19   1 
 16 Ruth Gonzalez              9 Bay Shore              2:35.16   2 
 17 Isabella Rogler           10 West Islip             2:35.45   2 
 18 Diana Velasquez            9 Bay Shore              2:35.86   2 
 19 Jules Firouztale           9 North Shore            2:35.93   3 
 19 Katie Hill                11 Eastport/Sou           2:35.93   2 
 21 Rachel Ewanyk             11 Northport              2:36.00   2 
 22 Grace Yeostros            12 Floral Park            2:36.36   2 
 23 Erica Lynch               12 Northport              2:36.48   2 
 24 Ashton Guss                9 North Shore            2:36.49   2 
 25 Mia Almonte               11 Freeport               2:36.79   1 
 26 Lexie Moore               11 Connetquot             2:37.11   2 
 27 Sarah Lubicich            11 Floral Park            2:37.21   2 
 28 Morgan Wigg                8 Bay Shore              2:37.50   3 
 29 Fiona Reagan               8 North Shore            2:37.64   2 
 30 Sara Peterson             10 Comsewogue             2:37.86   1 
 31 Shannon Horan             11 West Islip             2:38.63   1 
 32 Sumaira Mayan              9 Syosset                2:39.05   3 
 33 Ava Murphy                10 Our Lady of            2:40.26   2 
 34 Ruby Kessler               7 North Shore            2:40.63   3 
 35 Olivia Hill               12 Connetquot             2:40.93   3 
 36 Mikayla Woss              11 West Islip             2:41.38   3 
 37 Hannah Bradford           10 North Shore            2:41.90   2 
 38 Melissa Bossong           11 Sachem East            2:42.01   3 
 39 Julianne Yotov             9 Stuyvesant             2:42.39   3 
 40 Talia Kahan                9 Stuyvesant             2:43.43   3 
 41 Tyler Hawkins             10 Freeport               2:43.87   1 
 42 Madeline Amberger         10 Connetquot             2:43.99   3 
 43 Annaliese Nardi           11 Floral Park            2:44.31   3 
 44 Shannon Culhane           12 Northport              2:44.73   3 
 45 Caitlin Fracasso          10 Our Lady of            2:45.62   3 
 46 Emilee Becker             10 Floral Park            2:45.63   1 
 47 Emily Tonnu               10 Bay Shore              2:45.75   3 
 48 Molly Siebert              9 Syosset                2:46.27   4 
 49 Molly McLendon             9 Connetquot             2:46.63   3 
 50 Sarah Vicente             11 Connetquot             2:46.89   4 
 51 Natalie Hartmann           9 Sachem East            2:48.22   3 
 52 Kaleigh McCormick         11 Connetquot             2:48.33   4 
 53 Ella Lehmann               8 Bay Shore              2:48.49   3 
 54 Anna Young                11 Our Lady of            2:49.34   4 
 55 Meghan Kropp              10 Northport              2:49.41   3 
 56 Kaitlyn Farah             11 Syosset                2:49.65   5 
 57 Tiffany Cao               10 Stuyvesant             2:50.34   3 
 58 Kate Agnes                12 Connetquot             2:51.47   4 
 59 Fiona Joseph              10 Eastport/Sou           2:51.58   4 
 60 Chloe Terestchenko         9 Stuyvesant             2:51.86   3 
 61 Maria Cipriano             9 Our Lady of            2:51.97   4 
 62 Alexandra Emanuel         10 CSH                    2:52.06   4 
 63 Vanessa Franco            11 St. Anthony'           2:52.29   3 
 64 Marcela Araujo            10 Sachem East            2:52.48   4 
 65 Elizabeth Cirelli         10 Our Lady of            2:52.77   5 
 66 Isabella Barbetta          9 North Shore            2:52.98   4 
 67 Kristina Marino           11 CSH                    2:54.43   5 
 68 Bella Forte               11 West Islip             2:55.18   5 
 69 Rozitta Moradi            12 Syosset                2:55.52   5 
 70 Breyana Moore             11 Malverne               2:56.41   5 
 71 Annmarie Rigoroso         12 Connetquot             2:56.62   5 
 72 Emma Morley                9 North Shore            2:58.45   5 
 73 Tatum Schlicht             9 Bay Shore              2:58.65   3 
 74 Julia Carroll             10 North Shore            2:59.40   5 
 75 Michele Muscolo           11 Connetquot             3:00.00   5 
 76 Claire Zou                10 Stuyvesant             3:00.37   3 
 77 Julia Fenton              12 Northport              3:04.83   3 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caroline Reiner           11 North Shore              59.38   1 
  2 Nakacee McNab             11 Freeport                 59.92   1 
  3 Ellie Fox                 11 CSH                      60.31   1 
  4 Nyha Butler               10 St. Anthony'             60.94   2 
  5 Enyero Omokeni             9 Freeport                 61.11   1 
  6 Mia Milton                11 Eastport/Sou             61.14   2 
  7 Christine Delianne        12 West Islip               62.75   1 
  8 Carolyn Doyle             10 North Shore              62.83   2 
  9 Lizbeth Marine            10 Freeport                 62.98   1 
 10 Isabelle Glennon          12 North Shore              63.33   2 
 11 Molly Krasnoff            10 North Shore              63.47   3 
 12 Kiersten Dolan            10 West Islip               63.70   2 
 13 Angela Consalazio         12 Sachem East              64.20   1 
 14 Emma Knopf                 9 Friends Acad             64.46   2 
 15 Ashton Guss                9 North Shore              65.73   2 
 16 Annalise Russo             9 Comsewogue               65.86   2 
 17 Danielle Pilotta          10 Longwood                 66.27   1 
 18 Sibelle O''Donnell        11 CSH                      66.35   9 
 19 Gianna Pepitone           11 Sachem East              66.81   3 
 20 Erin Pisacano              9 Sachem East              66.94   4 
 21 Isabelle Makinen          11 Sachem East              66.99   4 
 22 Molly Hoffman              9 Northport                67.08   3 
 23 Mia Grassia                8 Bay Shore                67.57   9 
 24 Christina Gayle            9 St. Anthony'             67.63   4 
 25 Sonia Cardenas            10 Longwood                 67.70   3 
 26 Lauren Postell             9 Sachem East              68.15   5 
 27 Samantha Yaker             9 Sachem East              68.17   5 
 28 Taylor Lupis              11 Eastport/Sou             68.18   3 
 29 Jackie Graham             11 Malverne                 68.27   4 
 30 Julie Xian                12 Friends Acad             68.32   5 
 31 Fiona Reagan               8 North Shore              68.71   4 
 32 Erin Dahlgren             11 Bayport/Blue             68.81   4 
 33 Tolani Aliyu              11 Our Lady of              68.93   6 
 34 Georgia Ritter            10 North Shore              69.01  10 
 35 Emma Fitch                10 Bayport/Blue             69.02   3 
 36 Allison Reid               8 Northport                69.33   9 
 37 Cynthia Aponte             9 Comsewogue               69.36   3 
 38 Victoria Scheller          9 Sachem East              69.58   5 
 39 Kerin Krasnoff            10 North Shore              69.82   5 
 40 Brielle Ohlsen             9 Eastport/Sou             69.85   4 
 41 Tina Brown                12 Sachem East              70.03   5 
 42 Jadyn Simmons              9 Sachem East              70.04   5 
 43 Chloe Cosentino            9 Eastport/Sou             70.10   6 
 44 Tasia Baron               10 Roosevelt                70.16   7 
 45 Ashley Jordan             12 Connetquot               70.29   4 
 46 Olivia Reid                9 Eastport/Sou             70.44   6 
 47 Yarelin Rojas              9 Bay Shore                70.50   7 
 48 Sienna Edwards             9 Northport                70.78   8 
 49 Victoria Topol            10 North Shore              70.98   6 
 50 Erin Hayes                10 Northport                71.02   7 
 51 Ezraela Jones             11 Longwood                 71.04   3 
 52 Liz Mason                 11 Bayport/Blue             71.37   6 
 53 Maria Cipriano             9 Our Lady of              71.43   8 
 54 Kylie Koerner              9 Sachem East              71.44   5 
 54 Claire Taylor             12 CSH                      71.44   7 
 56 Jovanna Fusco             10 Comsewogue               71.85   6 
 57 Lindsay Lessing            9 Bayport/Blue             71.92   6 
 58 Caitlin Fracasso          10 Our Lady of              72.08   7 
 59 Mia Flynn                 10 Our Lady of              72.17   7 
 60 Isabella Barbetta          9 North Shore              72.26  10 
 61 Gabriella Chavez          10 West Islip               72.27   7 
 62 Ashlee Samuel              9 Floral Park              72.51   9 
 63 Marsha Estimable           9 Floral Park              72.75   6 
 64 Gennise Turner            10 Longwood                 72.82  12 
 65 Brittany Cooper           11 Roosevelt                72.96   7 
 66 Michelle Montalvo          9 Sachem East              73.35   8 
 67 Caroline Ji                9 Stuyvesant               74.06   8 
 68 Sabina Tejpaul             9 North Shore              74.36   9 
 69 Sarah Dufek                9 Bay Shore                74.42   9 
 70 Talia Kahan                9 Stuyvesant               74.58   8 
 71 Tiffany Cao               10 Stuyvesant               74.98   8 
 72 Suhana Singh              10 North Shore              75.03  10 
 73 Nalyhannah Metellos        9 Malverne                 75.95   8 
 74 Katherine Buonfiglio      12 CSH                      76.10   9 
 75 Madison Kerr              11 Long Island              76.47  12 
 76 Helena Gossin             10 Sachem East              76.93  10 
 77 Bridette Howard           10 Long Island              77.00  11 
 78 Alethea Freidberg         11 CSH                      77.42  10 
 79 Ester Suleymanov          10 Stuyvesant               77.67   8 
 80 Emma Lacetera              9 Bay Shore                77.71   9 
 81 Rebecca Van Houten         9 Our Lady of              79.55  10 
 82 Grace Serpe               11 Our Lady of            1:20.12  11 
 83 Julia Carroll             10 North Shore            1:20.40  11 
 84 Gabriella Harbord         10 North Shore            1:21.42  11 
 85 Emma Morley                9 North Shore            1:21.76  10 
 86 Madeleine DePietro        10 North Shore            1:22.30  10 
 87 Alexa Spinnato            11 CSH                    1:22.68  12 
 88 Ileanna Kufner            11 CSH                    1:23.95  12 
 89 Emma Collins              11 Our Lady of            1:25.57  11 
 90 Mary Katherine Serpe       9 Our Lady of            1:26.50  11 
 91 Sophia Gerberg            12 CSH                    1:29.78  12 
 92 Caroline Schneider        10 Our Lady of            1:29.93  11 
 
Event 16  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marcie Hogan              11 Eastport/Sou           4:55.54   1 
  2 Larisa Dorrian            10 St. Anthony'           5:00.03   1 
  3 Rachel Ruggiero           12 Sachem East            5:00.45   1 
  4 Fiona Haegeland           10 CSH                    5:01.52   1 
  5 Jennifer Furman           11 St. Anthony'           5:01.67   1 
  6 Savannah Haushalter        9 Eastport/Sou           5:06.12   1 
  7 Laura Greene              12 Friends Acad           5:08.78   1 
  8 Karlie Hill               11 Eastport/Sou           5:09.25   1 
  9 Keda Zepherin             11 Bay Shore              5:11.12   1 
 10 Emily Wynne                9 Eastport/Sou           5:18.94   1 
 11 Alexa Mosca               12 Eastport/Sou           5:20.79   2 
 12 Kelly Parker               9 St. Anthony'           5:22.25   1 
 13 Melanie Walsh              9 Connetquot             5:22.72   1 
 14 Emily Berg                 8 Syosset                5:23.84   2 
 15 Brianna Christie           9 Bay Shore              5:24.70   1 
 16 Riley Gargan               7 Bay Shore              5:25.07   2 
 17 Chelsea Benedict          12 Sachem East            5:25.79   2 
 18 Amanda Kropp              12 Northport              5:26.52   2 
 19 Julianne Wilson            9 Longwood               5:26.59   2 
 20 Sydney Sherbitsky         10 Sachem East            5:27.43   2 
 21 Nyah Porter               11 Freeport               5:27.44   2 
 22 Lexi MacAneney            11 Sachem East            5:28.22   2 
 23 Violet Drinkwater         11 Longwood               5:28.54   2 
 24 Annaliese Nardi           11 Floral Park            5:29.05   2 
 25 Ava Murphy                10 Our Lady of            5:29.57   2 
 26 Margaret Atwood           12 Sachem East            5:29.92   2 
 27 Emily Venturi             11 Sachem East            5:31.09   2 
 28 Michelle Ashbahian         9 Floral Park            5:32.77   1 
 29 Annalise Giuffrida        11 CSH                    5:33.50   2 
 30 Gabrielle Garra            8 CSH                    5:34.91   3 
 31 Karina Allen              11 Comsewogue             5:36.68   1 
 32 Athena Roopnarine         11 Connetquot             5:37.41   3 
 33 Emma Mosca                 7 Eastport/Sou           5:40.06   3 
 34 Lanie Sharinn              9 CSH                    5:40.66   3 
 35 Meg Clayton               10 Bayport/Blue           5:41.15   3 
 36 Jocelyn Furman             9 St. Anthony'           5:44.51   3 
 37 Shannon McMahon            9 Bayport/Blue           5:45.72   3 
 38 Addie Salaway              9 Bayport/Blue           5:49.13   3 
 39 Andrea Martino            11 Connetquot             5:56.05   3 
 40 Camilia Zugel              9 Longwood               5:57.30   3 
 41 Aidan Noble               10 St. Anthony'           5:58.17   3 
 42 Julia Schneider           12 St. Anthony'           5:59.23   3 
 43 Samantha Torre            10 St. Anthony'           6:06.98   3 
 44 Nicole Shaffery            9 Northport              6:08.05   3 
 45 Sarah Kiefer               8 CSH                    6:15.01   3 
 46 Kamryn Cardali            12 Long Island            6:15.02   3 
 47 Erin Ahearn                9 Syosset                6:16.72   3 
 48 Yakelin Palacios-Ramirez  10 Freeport               6:32.11   3 
 49 Payton Cline              10 Sachem East            6:33.58   3 
 50 Lynita Davis              10 Freeport               6:33.87   2 
 51 Isabelle Reverse           9 St. Anthony'           7:07.98   3 
 52 Ivana Telesmanic          11 St. Anthony'           7:26.07   3 
 53 Heather Occhino           10 St. Anthony'           7:53.74   3 
 -- Emily Thornton            11 Connetquot                 DNF   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arielle Desir             12 Longwood                 25.54   1 
  2 Alexandria Yarbrough      10 Freeport                 26.36   1 
  3 Brianna Burkley           12 St. Anthony'             26.39   1 
  4 Caroline Reiner           11 North Shore              26.75   2 
  5 Gabby Griffin             12 Comsewogue               27.05   1 
  6 Deyona banks              11 South Shore              27.06   2 
  7 Molly Krasnoff            10 North Shore              27.37   3 
  8 Brianna Quartararo        11 Comsewogue               27.50   1 
  9 Kelly Gaffney             12 St. Anthony'             27.56   2 
 10 Nyah Thomas                8 Friends Acad             27.59   1 
 11 Kaliya Watson             12 Roosevelt                27.61   1 
 12 Emily Fieseler            11 Connetquot               28.03   2 
 13 Julianna Mercado          11 Sachem East              28.05   3 
 14 Beyona Monroe              9 Roosevelt                28.07   1 
 14 Arya Deshpande             9 Sachem East              28.07   2 
 16 Cantee Cowan               9 Freeport                 28.14   4 
 17 Sabrina Donoghue          10 Comsewogue               28.41   3 
 18 Christina Gayle            9 St. Anthony'             28.51   4 
 19 Gianna Pepitone           11 Sachem East              28.52   4 
 20 Tara Coelho               11 Our Lady of              28.55   4 
 21 Savannah James             9 Freeport                 28.71   4 
 22 Nya Cort                  11 Malverne                 28.72   3 
 22 Julianna Moses            12 West Islip               28.72   2 
 24 Kay-Cian Perkins          10 South Shore              28.85   5 
 25 Isabelle Makinen          11 Sachem East              28.86   5 
 26 Nicole Brosnan            11 Floral Park              28.88   3 
 27 Mercy Aladegboungbe       10 Bay Shore                28.93   3 
 28 Erin Conte                 9 St. Anthony'             29.09   4 
 29 Victoria Topol            10 North Shore              29.30   4 
 30 Alicia Donlon             10 Connetquot               29.42   3 
 31 Reagan Kerr                8 Long Island              29.76   5 
 32 Lauren Postell             9 Sachem East              29.81   5 
 33 Larisa Dorrian            10 St. Anthony'             29.92   8 
 34 Jamie Ford                 9 Bay Shore                30.00   6 
 35 Deyani Monroe             10 Roosevelt                30.09   2 
 36 Tasia Baron               10 Roosevelt                30.10  10 
 37 Lauryn Piccirelli          7 Bay Shore                30.14   6 
 38 Emilly English            10 Malverne                 30.15   4 
 39 Tyela Davidson            10 Malverne                 30.16   2 
 40 Elizabeth Taylor           9 Bay Shore                30.21   6 
 40 Angiely Hernandez         11 Bay Shore                30.21   7 
 42 Samantha Yaker             9 Sachem East              30.24   7 
 43 Jacqueline Borruso         9 St. Anthony'             30.34   8 
 44 Amelya Seaton              9 Roosevelt                30.44   8 
 45 Ruby Kessler               7 North Shore              30.46   9 
 46 Brianna Williams          12 Malverne                 30.55   5 
 47 Catherine Pierre          11 Malverne                 30.64   5 
 48 Kadel Harrison            11 Roosevelt                30.66   6 
 49 Izabella Bratter          11 North Shore              30.67   9 
 50 Camila Vasquez             9 Bay Shore                30.70   8 
 51 Amali Nunez               11 Connetquot               30.73   6 
 51 Kaylee Vanella            11 Sachem East              30.73   5 
 53 Cynthia Aponte             9 Comsewogue               30.81   3 
 54 Arianna Moore             10 Sachem East              30.86   7 
 55 Sabina Tejpaul             9 North Shore              30.96  10 
 56 Jessica Fieseler           9 Connetquot               30.98   7 
 57 Kerin Krasnoff            10 North Shore              31.30  10 
 58 Madelyn Rivera            10 North Shore              31.43  11 
 59 Ashley Jordan             12 Connetquot               31.45   6 
 60 Emma Bartik               11 Connetquot               31.57   6 
 61 Late Registration 10         Team  B                  31.67   9  St. Anthony's
 62 Osmara Martinez           10 Roosevelt                31.70  13 
 63 Marsha Estimable           9 Floral Park              31.74  10 
 64 Sharde Jones               9 Roosevelt                31.75   8 
 64 Jasmine Bonaparte         10 Bay Shore                31.75   7 
 66 Tina Brown                12 Sachem East              31.77   7 
 67 Amanda Reid               12 Saint Mary               31.85  12 
 68 Isabelle Corseri           9 Tuckahoe                 31.93   8 
 69 Ruth Lee                   9 Stuyvesant               31.94  14 
 70 Mackenzie Elliot           9 Long Island              32.04  10 
 71 Bryanna Blakely            9 Freeport                 32.07   5 
 72 Lindsay Lessing            9 Bayport/Blue             32.17   7 
 73 Kaitlyn Rodriguez         11 St. Anthony'             32.21   9 
 74 Cassidy Duncan            12 Saint Mary               32.36   9 
 75 Emma Lacetera              9 Bay Shore                32.43   7 
 76 Michelle Montalvo          9 Sachem East              32.68   9 
 77 Gina-Marie DeLuca          9 Connetquot               32.70  10 
 78 Liz Guerra                11 Long Island              32.77  12 
 79 Sydnee Zengen             10 Eastport/Sou             32.87  11 
 80 Brianna Taylor             9 Floral Park              32.89  13 
 81 Alyssa Fearon             11 South Shore              33.05   8 
 82 Samantha Peralta           9 Connetquot               33.33  10 
 83 Jocelyn Furman             9 St. Anthony'             33.35  12 
 84 Jentiva Abrahams           9 Freeport                 33.39  11 
 85 Sanaa Nichols             11 South Shore              33.51   8 
 86 Helena Gossin             10 Sachem East              33.62   9 
 87 Kassandra Polanco         11 Bay Shore                33.69  11 
 88 Nicole Reyes              10 Saint Mary               33.79  11 
 88 Myra Louis                 9 Floral Park              33.79  10 
 90 Pia Fischetti             11 Our Lady of              34.13  13 
 91 Christina Artusa          12 Sachem East              34.15   9 
 92 Kayla Bailey              11 North Shore              34.26  13 
 93 Natalie Kalmanowicz       10 Sachem East              34.29  12 
 94 Ariana Warner             12 Saint Mary               34.40  11 
 95 Shanita Burton             9 Freeport                 34.49  11 
 96 Jasmine Winchester        11 Our Lady of              35.09  12 
 97 Yenifer Gonzalez          10 Connetquot               35.22  11 
 98 Cynthia Martinez           9 Roosevelt                35.43  14 
 99 Julia Leddy                9 Connetquot               35.80  12 
100 Samantha Torre            10 St. Anthony'             35.85  12 
101 Kerri Conte                9 St. Anthony'             35.86  14 
102 Grace Regan               12 St. Anthony'             36.07  12 
103 Ashley Sinclair            9 Roosevelt                37.22  13 
104 Lauren Kaan                9 Connetquot               38.03  13 
105 Imaan Siddiqui            11 CSH                      38.11  13 
106 Meghan Laffey              9 Connetquot               38.14  14 
107 Guo Kelly                  9 Stuyvesant               39.00  14 
108 Isabelle Reverse           9 St. Anthony'             39.67  14 
109 Ivana Telesmanic          11 St. Anthony'             41.03  14 
 -- Alondra Rodriguez         10 Eastport/Sou               DNF   6 
 -- Chrystina Sinclair        12 Roosevelt                  DNF  13 
 
Event 19  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabella Rogler           10 West Islip             7:15.43  
  2 Serena Roopnarine         11 Connetquot             7:30.20  
  3 Parker Ahmad              11 Bay Shore              7:43.63  
  4 Daniella Barchi           10 Comsewogue             7:47.98  
  5 Kianna Plummer            11 Connetquot             7:50.48  
  6 Samantha Ford             10 Longwood               8:03.32  
  7 Selvi Chhabra             12 Sachem East            8:03.39  
  8 Angelina Colon             9 Sachem East            8:12.87  
  9 Bernice Chen              11 Stuyvesant             8:19.54  
 10 Jeanette Cheung           11 Stuyvesant             8:19.82  
 11 Jocelyn Padilla           11 West Islip             8:22.89  
 12 Elaina Rasco               9 Sachem East            8:27.94  
 13 Danielle Cornetta         10 Sachem East            8:29.67  
 14 Kelly Weber                9 North Shore            8:38.21  
 15 Lauren Faust              11 Sachem East            8:44.74  
 16 Zoe Smidt                  9 Longwood               8:55.38  
 17 Sherry Chen               10 Stuyvesant             8:55.49  
 18 Gabrielle Furci            9 Sachem East            9:02.82  
 19 Dayna Emanuel             10 CSH                    9:06.65  
 20 Victoria Delgado           9 Sachem East            9:08.44  
 21 Lianne Emanuel            10 CSH                    9:08.93  
 22 Kate Clayton              11 Bayport/Blue           9:21.26  
 23 Dunia Rojas                9 Bay Shore              9:28.95  
 24 Julianna Alvarado          9 Comsewogue             9:46.66  
 25 Ewelina Borawski           9 Bay Shore              9:47.49  
 26 Sherlyn Rojas              9 Bay Shore              9:51.65  
 27 Victoria Blaney           12 Comsewogue             9:55.04  
 28 Erin Worthington          12 Eastport/Sou          10:45.77  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Longwood  'A'                                         50.18   1 
     1) Rebecca Adebisi 12              2) Evelyne Harper 10              
     3) Danielle Dacres 12              4) Arielle Desir 12               
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                        51.70   1 
  3 St. Anthony's  'A'                                    51.99   1 
  4 South Shore  'A'                                      52.71   1 
  5 Connetquot  'A'                                       53.24   2 
  6 Freeport  'A'                                         53.45   1 
  7 Malverne  'A'                                         53.73   1 
  8 St. Anthony's  'B'                                    54.58   1 
  9 Bay Shore  'B'                                        54.99   1 
 10 West Islip  'B'                                       56.84   2 
 11 West Islip  'A'                                       57.70   2 
 12 Bay Shore  'C'                                        59.19   2 
 13 St. Anthony's  'C'                                    60.41   2 
 -- St. Anthony's  'D'                                       DQ   2  out of zone 2 to 3
 -- Stuyvesant  'A'                                          DQ   2  out of zone 3 to 4
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bay Shore  'A'                                     10:07.01  
     1) Sydney Carpenter 10             2) Anna Pirkl 12                  
     3) Catherine Surian 11             4) Sophia Trifoli 9               
  2 Floral Park  'A'                                   10:16.96  
  3 Bay Shore  'B'                                     10:23.15  
  4 West Islip  'A'                                    10:25.51  
  5 Longwood  'A'                                      10:38.95  
  6 Connetquot  'A'                                    10:39.93  
  7 Comsewogue  'A'                                    11:12.49  
  8 Bay Shore  'C'                                     11:19.96  
  9 West Islip  'B'                                    12:07.30  
 10 Bay Shore  'D'                                     12:19.58  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeport  'A'                                       3:58.31  
     1) Enyero Omokeni 9                2) Nakacee McNab 11               
     3) Lizbeth Marine 10               4) Alexandria Yarbrough 10        
  2 Comsewogue  'A'                                     4:08.58  
  3 West Islip  'A'                                     4:16.11  
  4 Longwood  'A'                                       4:23.45  
  5 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:25.18  
  6 Connetquot  'A'                                     4:26.89  
  7 Bay Shore  'B'                                      5:05.55  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Walsh              12 Bayport/Blue          40-07.00  
  2 Mikyla Rogers             12 St. Anthony'          35-11.25  
  3 Caitlin Christie          10 Bay Shore             34-11.00  
  4 Imoniri Aghomon           12 Bay Shore             34-01.25  
  5 Victoria Blaney           12 Comsewogue            32-11.50  
  6 Christina Artusa          12 Sachem East           31-04.00  
  7 Nadia Paul                12 Longwood              31-02.50  
  8 Alexis Lake               12 Malverne              30-02.50  
  9 Aliya Martin              12 Sachem East           29-09.00  
 10 Dakota Ferguson           12 Longwood              29-08.50  
 11 Imonie Woody              11 Longwood              29-02.00  
 12 Jess Travaglia            11 Bayport/Blue          28-09.00  
 13 Olivia Blas                9 Connetquot            28-06.25  
 14 Marissa Laterra           11 Bayport/Blue          27-10.00  
 15 Briance Shepard            9 St. Anthony'          27-06.00  
 16 Kaiya Fragala             10 Sachem East           27-05.00  
 17 ToniAnn McNerney          10 Sachem East           26-08.00  
 18 Kayla Anderson            11 South Shore           26-03.75  
 19 Farah Kuchcicki           10 Sachem East           26-02.00  
 20 Morenike Iyageh           11 Malverne              25-09.50  
 21 Emily Medina               9 Connetquot            25-05.50  
 22 Destiny Wilkens           11 Bayport/Blue          24-07.25  
 23 Julia O'Neill             11 Connetquot            24-01.25  
 24 Rhainon Tollver            9 Bay Shore             23-10.00  
 25 Chyna Frank               11 Bay Shore             23-08.50  
 26 Tyra Moore                 9 Bay Shore             23-07.50  
 27 Madison Dailey            11 Connetquot            23-05.00  
 28 Marissa Scimeca           10 Sachem East           23-04.50  
 29 Brooke Petrucci           12 Northport             23-04.00  
 30 Gwynnevere Foss           10 Longwood              23-03.75  
 31 Arianna Alladio Zacpal     9 St. Anthony'          23-02.00  
 32 Kaelyn DeLello             9 Eastport/Sou          22-08.00  
 33 Alexis Armstrong          10 Longwood              22-07.00  
 34 Laila Forrest             10 Longwood              22-05.00  
 35 Cassidy Rousseau          10 Bay Shore             22-03.75  
 36 Ericka Craig              10 Sachem East           21-06.50  
 36 Julianna Alvarado          9 Comsewogue            21-06.50  
 38 Abighail Mckinney         11 Malverne              21-03.00  
 39 Jamie Safonte              9 Northport             20-06.00  
 40 Emily Pickering           10 Eastport/Sou          20-05.00  
 41 Delilah Triana             9 Northport             20-01.00  
 42 Joanna Cardenas           12 Connetquot            19-11.00  
 43 Ashley Dodenhoff          10 Sachem East           19-06.00  
 44 Pamela Salas               9 North Shore           18-07.00  
 45 Chyna Cobbs               12 Malverne              17-09.00  
 46 Brianna Centeno           12 North Shore           17-05.50  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Efe Omokeni               10 Freeport              16-11.75  
  2 Arianna Mcleod            11 Longwood              16-06.50  
  3 Amanda Belgrave           12 Farmingdale           16-05.75  
  4 Riley Schultz             10 Bayport/Blue          16-05.50  
  5 Kelsey Shapiro            12 Longwood              16-03.25  
  6 Lily Zgurzynski           10 St. Anthony'          16-03.00  
  7 Isabelle Glennon          12 North Shore           16-01.00  
  8 Emily Welch               10 West Islip            15-11.50  
  8 Rebecca Adebisi           12 Longwood              15-11.50  
 10 Caitlin Christie          10 Bay Shore             15-09.50  
 11 Lauren Wilke              12 Bayport/Blue          15-04.50  
 11 Janelle Foston            10 Connetquot            15-04.50  
 13 Emily Carlson             11 St. Anthony'          15-04.00  
 13 Danielle Dacres           12 Longwood              15-04.00  
 15 Paige Grill               11 West Islip            15-02.50  
 16 Zariyah Braxton            8 Bay Shore             14-10.00  
 17 Ashley Curcio             11 Northport             14-08.75  
 18 Hailee Comple              9 Farmingdale           14-05.75  
 19 Sarah Landman             10 Comsewogue            14-05.00  
 20 Brianna Zelman            12 Northport             14-04.50  
 21 Lauren Kane               12 Sachem East           14-03.00  
 22 Samantha Malfi            12 Northport             14-02.25  
 23 Kyrstin White              9 Bay Shore             14-00.50  
 24 Imogen Parker              9 North Shore           14-00.00  
 25 Marcella Sanchez          10 Floral Park           13-11.25  
 26 Alexis Green              11 Longwood              13-11.00  
 26 Monica Arce               10 Longwood              13-11.00  
 28 Phoebe McLendon           12 Connetquot            13-10.50  
 29 Breyana Moore             11 Malverne              13-09.50  
 30 Sydnee Booker              9 Bay Shore             13-08.50  
 31 Osmara Martinez           10 Roosevelt             13-06.50  
 32 Maddy Mullen              11 Northport             13-06.00  
 33 Grace Mohlin              10 Our Lady of           13-05.50  
 34 Georgia Ritter            10 North Shore           13-04.75  
 35 Bryanna Blakely            9 Freeport              13-04.50  
 36 Emma Keyser               12 Bayport/Blue          13-02.00  
 36 Kyra Valestrand           12 Bayport/Blue          13-02.00  
 38 Sarah Leung               10 Stuyvesant            13-00.50  
 39 Kylie Brosnan             11 Floral Park           12-09.75  
 40 Melissa Murphy            10 St. Anthony'          12-09.00  
 40 Chrystina Sinclair        12 Roosevelt             12-09.00  
 42 Shannon O'Rourke          12 West Islip            12-06.75  
 43 Angelina DesJardin         9 St. Anthony'          12-05.25  
 44 Cheryl Nnadi              10 Stuyvesant            12-03.50  
 45 Krista Gliszczynski       11 Floral Park           12-02.25  
 46 Ashley Sinclair            9 Roosevelt             12-01.50  
 47 Aliyah Braxton            12 Bay Shore             11-00.25  
 48 Jacqueline Kelly           9 Floral Park           10-09.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Belgrave           12 Farmingdale           36-10.00  
  2 Quinci Easter             10 Freeport              33-08.25  
  3 Janelle Foston            10 Connetquot            33-02.75  
  4 Courtney Nelson           11 Longwood              32-05.75  
  5 Mary Saladino             12 St. Anthony'          32-02.50  
  6 Riley Schultz             10 Bayport/Blue          31-11.00  
  7 Hailee Comple              9 Farmingdale           31-09.50  
  8 Lily Zgurzynski           10 St. Anthony'          31-09.00  
  9 Dakota Ferguson           12 Longwood              31-08.50  
 10 Zariyah Braxton            8 Bay Shore             31-06.75  
 11 Emily Welch               10 West Islip            31-00.75  
 12 Paige Grill               11 West Islip            30-07.00  
 13 Ashley Curcio             11 Northport             30-03.50  
 14 Kyla Jackson              10 Freeport              30-01.25  
 15 Olivia Amberger            9 Connetquot            29-11.00  
 16 Sarah Landman             10 Comsewogue            29-09.25  
 17 Aliyah Braxton            12 Bay Shore             29-05.25  
 18 Maddy Mullen              11 Northport             29-03.75  
 19 Venus Nnadi               12 Stuyvesant            29-03.50  
 20 Sydnee Booker              9 Bay Shore             29-02.50  
 21 Lily Hooks                12 Bayport/Blue          28-09.75  
 22 Phoebe McLendon           12 Connetquot            28-08.25  
 23 Samantha Malfi            12 Northport             28-06.50  
 24 Chandni Butt              12 Connetquot            28-00.50  
 25 Kyrstin White              9 Bay Shore             27-11.00  
 26 Lauren Wilke              12 Bayport/Blue          26-08.25  
 26 Tori Walters              11 St. Anthony'          26-08.25  
 28 Shannon O'Rourke          12 West Islip            26-05.00  
 29 Krista Gliszczynski       11 Floral Park           25-11.00  
 30 Julia Johnson              9 St. Anthony'          25-01.25  
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Theresa Scarola           12 North Shore            5-00.00  
  2 Mia Grassia                8 Bay Shore              4-08.00  
  3 Julianna Moses            12 West Islip            J4-08.00  
  4 Victoria Caffrey          10 St. Anthony'          J4-08.00  
  5 Nicole Karabaich          12 St. Anthony'           4-06.00  
  6 Shaina Smith               9 Plainview Ke          J4-06.00  
  7 Arianna Moore             10 Sachem East           J4-06.00  
  8 Monica Arce               10 Longwood               4-04.00  
  8 Jasmine Bonaparte         10 Bay Shore              4-04.00  
  8 Rachel Denzler            11 West Islip             4-04.00  
  8 Lauryn Piccirelli          7 Bay Shore              4-04.00  
  8 Kyra Valestrand           12 Bayport/Blue           4-04.00  
  8 Celine Singh               9 Rocky Point            4-04.00  
  8 Sarah Landman             10 Comsewogue             4-04.00  
  8 Margaret VanLaere         11 Northport              4-04.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Violet Drinkwater         11 Longwood              11-00.00  
  2 Sydney Geddes             12 Longwood              10-06.00  
  3 Bailey Drinkwater          8 Longwood               9-00.00  
  3 Kimberly Arena            11 West Islip             9-00.00  
  5 Claire Lenihan            12 Longwood              J9-00.00  
  5 Katherine Penny           11 West Islip            J9-00.00  
  7 Ali Hardie                11 Connetquot             8-06.00  
  7 Theresa Scarola           12 North Shore            8-06.00  
  9 Samantha Melone           10 St. Anthony'           8-00.00  
  9 Marissa Lindner           11 St. Anthony'           8-00.00  
 11 Venus Nnadi               12 Stuyvesant             7-06.00  
 11 Carolyn Doyle             10 North Shore            7-06.00  
 11 Mei Li Johnson             9 Comsewogue             7-06.00  
 11 Arianna Moore             10 Sachem East            7-06.00  
 11 Camryn Gonzalez           12 Bayport/Blue           7-06.00  
 16 Rebecca Hoek               9 Bayport/Blue           7-00.00  
 17 Jiji Rivera               10 Bayport/Blue           6-06.00  
 18 Cali Frabizio              9 Bayport/Blue           6-00.00  
 18 Mia Raimondi               9 West Islip             6-00.00  
 18 Olivia Swaine             10 Eastport/Sou           6-00.00  
 18 Rebecca McCann            11 West Islip             6-00.00  
 -- Brooke Beltrami            9 West Islip                  NH  
 -- Victoria Scheller          9 Sachem East                 NH  
 -- Alexa Gardini             11 West Islip                  NH  
 
Event 37  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Imoniri Aghomon           12 Bay Shore               118-00  
  2 Ashley Walsh              12 Bayport/Blue            109-06  
  3 Alexa Nielsen              9 Jfk Bellmore             90-03  
  4 Delilah Triana             9 Northport                86-00  
  5 Kaiya Fragala             10 Sachem East              84-04  
  6 Mikyla Rogers             12 St. Anthony'             83-05  
  7 Christina Artusa          12 Sachem East              81-01  
  8 Alexis Lake               12 Malverne                 81-00  
  9 Imonie Woody              11 Longwood                 80-02  
 10 Destiny Wilkens           11 Bayport/Blue             78-04  
 11 Abby Narvaez              11 Connetquot               77-07  
 12 Marissa Scimeca           10 Sachem East              76-04  
 13 Samantha Borruso          11 St. Anthony'             76-03  
 14 Michele Muscolo           11 Connetquot               75-04  
 15 Farah Kuchcicki           10 Sachem East              74-03  
 16 Julia O'Neill             11 Connetquot               73-10  
 16 Victoria Blaney           12 Comsewogue               73-10  
 18 Emily Pickering           10 Eastport/Sou             73-07  
 19 Laila Forrest             10 Longwood                 72-11  
 19 Dakota Ferguson           12 Longwood                 72-11  
 21 ToniAnn McNerney          10 Sachem East              72-02  
 22 Brooke Petrucci           12 Northport                72-01  
 23 Madison Dailey            11 Connetquot               71-04  
 24 Kaelyn DeLello             9 Eastport/Sou             69-09  
 25 Alexis Armstrong          10 Longwood                 68-10  
 26 Olivia Blas                9 Connetquot               68-07  
 27 Nadia Paul                12 Longwood                 67-03  
 28 Cassidy Rousseau          10 Bay Shore                65-11  
 28 Arianna Alladio Zacpal     9 St. Anthony'             65-11  
 30 Chyna Frank               11 Bay Shore                65-10  
 31 Pamela Salas               9 North Shore              65-07  
 32 Marissa Laterra           11 Bayport/Blue             63-04  
 33 Jamie Safonte              9 Northport                60-04  
 34 Abighail Mckinney         11 Malverne                 58-05  
 35 Ericka Craig              10 Sachem East              57-09  
 36 Gwynnevere Foss           10 Longwood                 57-04  
 37 Tyra Moore                 9 Bay Shore                53-07  
 38 Ashley Dodenhoff          10 Sachem East              53-02  
 39 Ashley Nash                9 Sachem East              51-04  
 40 Morenike Iyageh           11 Malverne                 50-01  
 41 Brianna Centeno           12 North Shore              47-07  
 42 Rhainon Tollver            9 Bay Shore                46-05  
 43 Chyna Cobbs               12 Malverne                 45-07  
 44 Joanna Cardenas           12 Connetquot               45-03  
 -- Julianna Alvarado          9 Comsewogue                FOUL