Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           47th Saint Anthony's Invitational - 5/4/2018 to 5/5/2018            
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kevin Cetin               12 Massapequa            50-02.00   10   
  2 Clay Jamison              12 Huntington            48-06.50    8   
  3 Deonte Wilson             12 Amityville            47-09.50    6   
  4 Alton Kimbrough           11 Amityville            47-05.50    4   
  5 Nate Ormond               12 Patchogue/Me          45-07.50    2   
  6 Matt Tallman              12 Northport             44-11.00    1   
  7 Levi Leach                12 Huntington            44-08.50  
  8 Rob Skidmore              12 East Islip            44-04.00  
  9 Joseph Ryan               12 Massapequa            44-02.50  
 10 Jordan Lopienski          12 Connetquot            43-11.50  
 11 Steven Vasile             11 Commack               43-10.00  
 12 Tom Kutchma               12 Ward Melvill          43-02.00  
 13 Edward Alvarez            12 Uniondale             43-00.00  
 14 Kevin Every               11 Hauppauge             42-09.50  
 15 Jacky Chen                12 Port Jeffers          42-02.00  
 16 Matt Hard                 12 Patchogue/Me          41-08.50  
 17 Shateek Parler            12 Huntington            41-03.00  
 18 Kevin Farrell             12 Sachem East           40-09.00  
 19 Matthew Rose              12 Shoreham Wad          40-06.00  
 20 James Kessler             11 Great Neck S          39-01.00  
 21 Gary Barash               10 Huntington            38-11.00  
 22 Alec Wargo                12 St. Anthony'          35-04.50  
 -- Julian McIntosh           12 Eastport/Sou              FOUL  
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw UNSEEDED
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Chiang            11 Great Neck S            119-00  
  2 Steven Rogers             11 Massapequa              114-06  
  3 Max Okst                  12 Port Jeffers            110-05  
  4 Peter Toutoulis           12 Massapequa              109-01  
  5 Devin Rosmarin            11 Massapequa              108-08  
  6 Luke Cacic                10 Northport               106-11  
  7 Joseph Musumeci           12 Central Isli            106-10  
  8 Jacky Chen                12 Port Jeffers            106-09  
  9 Joe Dichiara              11 Sachem North            105-10  
 10 James Kessler             11 Great Neck S            104-08  
 11 Patrick Glasgow           10 Mercy                   103-09  
 12 Jared Wright              11 St. Anthony'            103-08  
 13 Ryan Wengler              11 Smithtown We            101-09  
 14 Ray Cirella               11 Massapequa              101-01  
 15 Alex Rodriguez            11 Smithtown We             99-08  
 16 John Calisi               11 St. Anthony'             98-08  
 17 Mekai Butts                9 Huntington               98-06  
 18 Matthew Jackson           11 Massapequa               98-04  
 18 Christian Archer          11 St. John the             98-04  
 20 Anthony D'Amico           12 Sachem East              97-05  
 21 Mark Kmiotek              10 Sachem East              97-02  
 22 Jose Acosta               12 Copiague                 97-01  
 23 Jonathan Sebhatu          12 Clarke                   97-00  
 24 Michael Faccio            11 St. Anthony'             96-08  
 25 Chihuan Jonathan          11 Eastport/Sou             96-02  
 26 Michael Kish              10 Sachem North             95-11  
 27 John Clark                10 Chaminade                95-10  
 28 Spencer Elliot             7 Long Island              94-03  
 29 Doug Froberg              11 Eastport/Sou             92-11  
 30 Joseph Pelio              10 St. Anthony'             92-05  
 31 Angel Pineda              11 Sachem East              92-00  
 32 Daniel Savickis           10 Smithtown We             91-06  
 32 Rayshon Wright            11 Central Isli             91-06  
 34 Gavin Miller              10 St. Anthony'             90-11  
 35 Joshua Ecker              10 Port Jeffers             90-01  
 36 Travis Roux                9 Northport                89-07  
 37 Luke Scher                11 Massapequa               88-10  
 37 Matt Stroble              10 St. John the             88-10  
 39 Nicholas Hunter           12 Christ The K             88-04  
 40 Bobby Shepherd            11 North Babylo             87-08  
 41 Prince Nwankro            10 Central Isli             85-11  
 42 Nicholas Su                9 Great Neck S             84-10  
 43 Joseph Laudicina          10 Massapequa               84-04  
 44 Quinn Service             10 Amityville               82-04  
 45 Kieran Coates             10 Northport                82-02  
 46 Sean Towey                10 North Babylo             81-06  
 47 Chase Carucci             10 Smithtown We             81-03  
 48 Jalen Law                 12 St. Francis              78-08  
 49 Davon Carpenter           12 Amityville               76-04  
 50 David Barrios             10 Amityville               74-05  
 51 Sean O'Hehir              10 Sachem East              74-03  
 52 Pranith Gona              10 St. Anthony'             74-01  
 53 Frank Mattina             12 Sachem East              73-10  
 54 Eamon Kobel               10 Mercy                    72-08  
 55 Nicholas Artusa           11 St. John the             72-02  
 56 Joseph Conza              10 St. Anthony'             71-10  
 57 Darnell Paul               9 Christ The K             71-08  
 58 Nicholas Pincott           9 John Glenn               69-06  
 59 Sean Williams             11 St. Anthony'             69-00  
 60 Thomas King                9 Westbury                 68-11  
 61 Paul Meyers                9 St. Anthony'             68-10  
 62 Angel Orellana-Chun        9 Copiague                 68-09  
 62 Nicholas Buffolino        10 Clarke                   68-09  
 64 Vincent Singh              9 Brentwood                68-05  
 65 Justin Williford          11 St. Anthony'             67-04  
 66 Mohammad Awais            10 Clarke                   67-02  
 67 Karlenz Auguste           11 Westbury                 66-00  
 68 Jake Rudge                 9 Sachem East              65-11  
 69 Angelo Catapano           10 Massapequa               65-06  
 70 Jordon Karafiol           10 John Glenn               64-11  
 70 David Harvey              10 St. Anthony'             64-11  
 72 Devontay Rickenbacker     11 Amityville               60-11  
 73 Justin Nembhard            9 VS Central               59-04  
 74 Ryan Gibbs                 9 St. Anthony'             57-10  
 75 Michael Malherb            7 Long Island              56-03  
 76 Sean Kotch                10 St. Anthony'             53-09  
 
Event 3  Boys Shot Put Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter Toutoulis           12 Massapequa            41-04.50  
  2 Justin Salas              11 Walt Whitman          40-05.00  
  3 Naquan Frazier            10 Westbury              38-07.50  
  4 Dominick DeMasi           12 Kellenberg            38-07.00  
  5 Luke Cacic                10 Northport             37-08.50  
  6 Bryon Phillip             11 Kellenberg            37-01.00  
  7 Jack Daley                10 Smithtown We          36-11.00  
  8 Jared Wright              11 St. Anthony'          36-07.50  
  8 Vincent Fariello          11 Kellenberg            36-07.50  
 10 Hunter McSweeney          11 Ward Melvill          36-04.75  
 10 Grant Natindim             9 Chaminade             36-04.75  
 12 Christian Archer          11 St. John the          36-04.00  
 12 Eric Morgenstern          12 Eastport/Sou          36-04.00  
 14 Darren DiBenedetto        10 Sachem East           35-05.00  
 15 Joseph Laudicina          10 Massapequa            35-04.50  
 16 Daniel Savickis           10 Smithtown We          35-02.00  
 17 Michael Fasano             9 Sachem North          34-04.00  
 18 Dylan Rehman              11 Walt Whitman          34-02.00  
 19 Connor Owenburg           11 Sayville              33-09.50  
 20 Peter Braito              10 Chaminade             33-08.00  
 21 Joe Dichiara              11 Sachem North          33-05.50  
 22 Steven Rogers             11 Massapequa            33-05.00  
 23 Michael Faccio            11 St. Anthony'          33-04.75  
 24 Kevin Le                   9 Sachem North          32-10.50  
 25 Joseph Pelio              10 St. Anthony'          32-07.00  
 26 Patrick Fitzsimmons       11 Chaminade             32-06.75  
 27 Chase Carucci             10 Smithtown We          32-06.50  
 28 Angelo Catapano           10 Massapequa            32-04.00  
 29 Michael Nazar             10 Northport             31-10.50  
 30 William Brant              9 Smithtown We          31-05.00  
 31 Gavin Miller              10 St. Anthony'          31-02.00  
 32 Matt Stroble              10 St. John the          31-01.00  
 33 Chris Canino              11 Sachem North          30-10.50  
 34 Kieran Coates             10 Northport             30-08.00  
 35 Connor McMahon            10 Northport             30-06.00  
 36 Randell Yanke             10 Smithtown We          30-04.00  
 37 Christian Blanc           10 MacArthur             30-03.00  
 38 Erik Cusumano              9 Northport             30-02.00  
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anoune Basse              12 East Islip            21-00.50   10   
  2 Jahlani Sundar            11 Christ The K          20-09.50    8   
  3 Yurik McCray              12 Hauppauge             20-09.25    6   
  4 Cristian Banks            10 William Floy         J20-09.25    4   
  5 Brendan McCaffrey         12 Commack               20-04.50    2   
  6 Elijah Logan              11 Brentwood             20-02.00    1   
  7 Davon Goode               11 Central Isli          20-00.50  
  8 Deandre Smith             12 Brentwood             20-00.00  
  9 Jacob Moy                 11 Port Washing          19-10.75  
 10 CJ Tavolaro               12 Commack               19-10.00  
 10 Equahn Lewis              12 Bellport              19-10.00  
 12 Matt Pisano               12 Commack               19-08.25  
 13 Jeremy Bertolet           10 Connetquot            19-07.50  
 14 Alexander Zsikla          12 Port Washing          19-07.25  
 14 Travis Thomas             11 Erasmus Hall          19-07.25  
 14 Nick Cacioppo             12 Chaminade             19-07.25  
 17 Isaiah Allen              10 Westbury              19-06.50  
 17 Jackson Bright            11 Copiague              19-06.50  
 19 Michael Drake             12 Huntington            19-06.00  
 20 Jacob Marrero             12 Amityville            19-05.50  
 21 Jake Messina              10 St. Anthony'          19-05.00  
 22 Dylan Jung                10 Shoreham Wad          19-04.25  
 23 David Amelemah            11 St. John the          19-02.75  
 24 Cameron Martins           12 Miller Place          19-02.50  
 25 Emmanuel Kwansah          11 Connetquot            19-01.00  
 26 Garrett Kipp              11 St. Francis           18-10.75  
 27 Leon Hoppie               11 Central Isli          18-10.50  
 28 Isaiah Bien Aise          12 Westbury              18-09.25  
 29 Shaquille Haldens          9 Copiague              18-09.00  
 30 Austin McCue               9 Sachem North          18-05.00  
 31 Daniel Montenegro         12 Shoreham Wad          18-03.50  
 32 Christopher Bradberry     10 Port Washing          18-02.00  
 33 Justin Vasquez             9 Christ The K          17-11.00  
 34 Thomas Quinn              10 Commack               17-10.50  
 35 Tyreik Frazier            11 Westbury              17-09.00  
 36 Juan Arango               10 Massapequa            17-08.50  
 37 Vinosky Saintil           11 Copiague              17-07.00  
 38 Jeff Lo                   12 Great Neck S          17-03.25  
 -- James Holland             11 Copiague                  FOUL  
 -- Ishiin Jackson            11 William Floy              FOUL  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Cetin               12 Massapequa              169-00   10   
  2 Deonte Wilson             12 Amityville              157-00    8   
  3 Steven Vasile             11 Commack                 155-01    6   
  4 Alton Kimbrough           11 Amityville              150-11    4   
  5 Joseph Ryan               12 Massapequa              138-06    2   
  6 Alec Wargo                12 St. Anthony'            131-04    1   
  7 Matthew Rose              12 Shoreham Wad            128-08  
  8 Dean Perna                12 Commack                 125-01  
  9 Julian McIntosh           12 Eastport/Sou            124-06  
 10 Ike Nweze                 12 VS North                122-10  
 11 Eugene Sim                12 Smithtown We            122-04  
 12 Matt Hard                 12 Patchogue/Me            122-03  
 13 Dan Coffey                12 Sachem East             121-07  
 14 Nicholas Labranche        11 Archbishop M            120-00  
 15 Nate Ormond               12 Patchogue/Me            111-09  
 16 Rob Skidmore              12 East Islip              109-01  
 17 Thomas Vasile             12 Commack                 108-10  
 18 Mark Costas               10 Shoreham Wad            106-00  
 19 Matt Kmiotek              12 Sachem East             104-10  
 20 Ryan Wertz                11 Smithtown Ea            100-07  
 21 Matt Tallman              12 Northport               100-06  
 22 Matthew Lane              10 Bethpage                 94-06  
 23 Tygah Scott               12 South Side               88-07  
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Unseeded
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Islip  'A'                                    44.62   1 
     1) Leon Hoppie 11                  2) Malik Johnson 11               
     3) Davon Goode 11                  4) Joseph Musumeci 12             
  2 St. Anthony's  'A'                                    45.02   1 
  3 Uniondale  'A'                                        45.08   1 
  4 Copiague  'A'                                         45.10   1 
  5 Amityville  'A'                                       45.65   1 
  6 Northport  'A'                                        45.94   1 
  7 Massapequa  'A'                                       47.26   3 
  8 Friends Academy  'A'                                  47.41   2 
  9 Brentwood  'A'                                        47.66   2 
 10 St. Francis Prep  'A'                                 48.15   2 
 11 Sachem East  'B'                                      49.49   3 
 12 Hauppauge  'A'                                        49.96   3 
 13 Sachem East  'A'                                      51.77   2 
 14 Hauppauge  'C'                                        52.48   3 
 15 John Glenn  'A'                                       53.23   2 
 16 Hauppauge  'B'                                        54.91   3 
 17 John Glenn  'B'                                       57.43   3 
 -- MacArthur  'A'                                           DQ   2  out of zone 2 to 3
 
Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Unseeded
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Islip  'A'                                  3:33.08   1 
     1) Kenton Johnson 11               2) Davon Goode 11                 
     3) Jonathan Hernandez 12           4) Malik Johnson 11               
  2 Clarke  'A'                                         3:35.44   1 
  3 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:35.97   1 
  4 Stony Brook  'A'                                    3:41.13   2 
  5 Amityville  'A'                                     3:42.94   1 
  6 Friends Academy  'A'                                3:44.19   1 
  7 Great Neck South  'A'                               3:50.09   2 
  8 Hauppauge  'A'                                      3:50.20   2 
  9 Kellenberg  'A'                                     3:50.54   3 
 10 Brentwood  'B'                                      3:53.19   1 
 11 Central Islip  'B'                                  3:54.21   2 
 12 Kellenberg  'B'                                     3:54.96   3 
 13 MacArthur  'A'                                      4:01.53   3 
 14 Uniondale  'B'                                      4:07.22   2 
 15 Great Neck South  'B'                               4:08.05   3 
 16 Hauppauge  'B'                                      4:15.98   2 
 17 Great Neck South  'D'                               4:22.12   3 
 -- Central Islip  'C'                                      DNF   3 
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kyler Pizzo               11 Bellport                 56.07   1  10   
  2 Johnathan Smith           11 Huntington               56.82   1   8   
  3 Tyler Edmeade             12 Uniondale                56.91   1   6   
  4 Aman Douglas              11 Benjamin Ban             57.38   1   4   
  5 Frank Grey                11 Brentwood                57.83   1   2   
  6 Rolando Banks             11 William Floy             57.85   1   1   
  7 Malik Barrett             11 Uniondale                58.76   2 
  8 Jake Maltese              12 St. Anthony'             58.97   3 
  9 Kendell Williams          12 Bellport                 59.06   4 
 10 Brian Pierre              12 Huntington               59.46   3 
 11 Evan Dalton               11 Eastport/Sou             59.52   3 
 12 Evan McGlone              12 Patchogue/Me             59.79   3 
 13 Garrett Lavelle           11 Archbishop M             59.87   5 
 14 Justin Stevens            10 Huntington               59.95   2 
 15 Ryan Famiglietti          11 Sachem East              60.09   8 
 16 Deola Koshetobamu         11 Central Isli             60.18   4 
 17 George Haff               12 Chaminade                60.30   4 
 18 Dylan Louis-Elias          9 Brentwood                60.32   6 
 19 Michael Muir              10 William Floy             60.65   3 
 20 Colm Brown                12 St. John the             60.84   2 
 21 Brian Gosine              10 Brentwood                61.36   8 
 22 Nick Bianco               10 Massapequa               61.40   2 
 23 Nick Langel               11 Great Neck S             61.47   6 
 24 Joe Gomez                 12 Copiague                 61.58   4 
 25 Aryes Garrett             11 Copiague                 61.61   5 
 26 Jamel Edwards             12 Benjamin Ban             61.65   2 
 27 Jordan Zaia               11 Massapequa               61.69   2 
 28 Eli Cruise-Abaidoo        12 Port Washing             61.92   6 
 29 Cole Dougherty            12 Chaminade                61.99   7 
 30 Ryan Mcann                12 Sachem North             62.14   3 
 31 Mohab Afghani             12 Connetquot               62.16   4 
 32 Justin Lake               12 Mattituck                62.25   4 
 33 Christopher Drury         11 Massapequa               62.27   7 
 34 Rodney Jerome             11 Westbury                 62.28   5 
 35 Jaylen Bush               10 Huntington               62.43   5 
 36 Garrett Dietrich          11 Kings Park               62.57   6 
 37 Ryan Brandon              12 Northport                62.81   7 
 38 Zackary Stickelman        11 John Glenn               62.94   5 
 38 Justin Vasquez             9 Christ The K             62.94   8 
 40 Curtis Rodriguez Quamina  11 Benjamin Ban             63.06  10 
 41 Jonathan Iacovelli        10 Commack                  63.07   6 
 42 Matt Calogianes           12 Deer Park                63.19   7 
 43 Niko Pelleshia            10 Commack                  63.40   8 
 44 Theo Amendola             10 Northport                63.45   7 
 45 Justus Allen              10 Copiague                 63.73   9 
 46 Liam McSweeney            12 Port Jeffers             63.98   5 
 47 Jamison Homatas           11 Commack                  63.99   6 
 48 Joshua Raffington         12 Kellenberg               64.43  10 
 48 Mark Cirelli              11 Chaminade                64.43   7 
 50 Jake Cizmarik             10 Manhasset HS             64.44   9 
 51 Rhaliek Thomason          10 Huntington               64.51   9 
 52 Justin Liu                10 Manhasset HS             64.68  10 
 53 Andrew Jiang              11 Manhasset HS             64.73   8 
 54 Will Hummel               10 Northport                64.76   8 
 55 Thomas Blaney             11 Manhasset HS             65.12  10 
 56 Liam Willman              10 St. Anthony'             66.45   9 
 57 Tristan Morlock           10 John Glenn               67.25  10 
 58 Whil Dorce                11 Westbury                 67.47   9 
 59 Ben Wilkonski             11 Deer Park                67.70   9 
 60 Jared Wong                11 Great Neck S             67.78  11 
 61 Sohan Shinol               9 Amityville               69.85  10 
 62 Anthony Studioso           9 Sachem East              71.21  11 
 63 Keerthi Kumanan           11 Great Neck S             72.47  11 
 64 Matthew Rodriguez         10 Sachem East              72.65  11 
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leon Hoppie               11 Central Isli             23.35   1 
  2 Elijah Menella-Singleton   9 Sachem North             23.46   2 
  3 Devonnie Watson           11 North Babylo             23.48   1 
  4 Tishon Dodd-Gray          12 Uniondale                23.54   2 
  5 Thomas Kaprowicz          12 Port Washing             23.70   1 
  6 John Jerrick              11 Copiague                 23.94   1 
  7 Jarrick Reid              12 Archbishop M             23.96   5 
  8 Malik Johnson             11 Central Isli             24.04   2 
  8 Justin Harvey             12 Kellenberg               24.04   3 
 10 Enroy Toney               12 Amityville               24.11   4 
 11 Joshua Raffington         12 Kellenberg               24.13   2 
 12 Nicholas Simonetti        12 MacArthur                24.16   2 
 13 Khalil Chester            10 Copiague                 24.24   2 
 14 Taiki Hirooka             10 Port Washing             24.29   8 
 15 Bryan Petersen            12 St. Anthony'             24.30   1 
 16 Aaron Mickulas-Mesco      12 Northport                24.33   1 
 17 Alexander Zsikla          12 Port Washing             24.39   3 
 18 Nicholas Quinn            11 Manhasset HS             24.45   5 
 19 Winston Compere           10 Amityville               24.61   4 
 20 Matthew Morin             12 Xavier                   24.65   5 
 21 Chris Russo               12 MacArthur                24.69   3 
 22 Alexander Belotte         12 Kellenberg               24.74   3 
 23 Chris Mignanelli           9 Northport                24.78   4 
 24 Christian Grizzle         11 Uniondale                24.80   8 
 25 Christopher Beyers        12 Kellenberg               24.81  10 
 25 Eric Hasselberger         11 Manhasset HS             24.81   4 
 27 Kaylin James              11 Uniondale                24.85   6 
 28 Aidan Felice              11 St. Anthony'             24.89   4 
 29 Jared Reid                11 Long Island              24.95   7 
 30 Denzel Honore             12 Kellenberg               24.99   3 
 31 Scott Stehlik              9 Northport                25.01   8 
 31 Justin Rivera             12 Deer Park                25.01   6 
 33 Thomas Cava               12 Kellenberg               25.10   4 
 34 Samaranch Charles         12 Deer Park                25.13  10 
 35 Jevaughn Harvey           11 St. Francis              25.14   5 
 36 Stephen Wiesehahn          9 St. Anthony'             25.15   3 
 37 Curtis Brown               9 Westhampton              25.17  12 
 38 Oscar Martinez            11 MacArthur                25.27  11 
 39 Vagnon Bamba              11 Northport                25.28   9 
 40 Jahlani Sundar            11 Christ The K             25.38  12 
 41 Marquis Feldman           12 Port Jeffers             25.41  10 
 42 Irving Soto               10 Deer Park                25.51   9 
 43 Kyle Hawkins               9 Northport                25.55   7 
 44 Jake Mauer                 9 Eastport/Sou             25.59   7 
 45 Kenny San Pedro           11 Sachem North             25.62   5 
 45 Ryan Berkery              11 Northport                25.62   6 
 47 Martine MacDonald         10 Hauppauge                25.66  12 
 48 Christian Bellia          12 MacArthur                25.67  10 
 49 Terence Lin               11 St. Anthony'             25.70   6 
 50 Luis Salazar              11 Kellenberg               25.74  10 
 51 Gabriel Jean-Bart         11 Amityville               25.76   9 
 52 Andre Sobers              12 St. Francis              25.86   5 
 53 Brian Luke                12 Northport                25.88   6 
 54 Tavon Scott                9 John Glenn               25.91   6 
 55 Isaiah Allen              10 Westbury                 26.06   7 
 56 Michael Coccaro           11 North Babylo             26.08   8 
 57 John Pastorelli           10 Sachem East              26.14  11 
 58 Oscar Pacifico            11 Archbishop M             26.15   7 
 59 Peter Shadood             11 Kellenberg               26.19  11 
 60 Oscar Singavan            11 Ward Melvill             26.23  11 
 61 Luke Petronella           12 Northport                26.27  12 
 62 Cort Gomes                 8 Northport                26.32  10 
 63 Ryan Tyznar               12 Kellenberg               26.38  11 
 64 Rene Amaya Ayala          11 North Babylo             26.41   9 
 65 Tyler Maslak              10 St. Anthony'             26.43  12 
 66 Rachid Sassine            12 Archbishop M             26.44   9 
 67 Ian James                 10 Copiague                 26.45  11 
 68 James Martinez             9 Hauppauge                26.46  12 
 69 John DeFrancisco          11 St. Anthony'             26.49   8 
 70 Austin Lee                12 Port Washing             26.53   8 
 71 Jayden Baez               10 St. Anthony'             26.57   9 
 72 Peter Moschovitis         12 Northport                27.21   7 
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Dash Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan Chong-Gayle        12 Sachem East              51.19   1 
  2 Donovan Sibblles          12 North Babylo             52.04   1 
  3 Ryan Stevens              12 Port Washing             52.26   1 
  4 John Jerrick              11 Copiague                 52.67   5 
  5 Liam Curran               12 Massapequa               52.86   2 
  6 Khalil Chester            10 Copiague                 53.10   5 
  7 Justin Arranz             11 North Babylo             53.20   1 
  8 Laurence Barr-Forget      12 Westhampton              53.25   3 
  9 Zachary Weekes            11 Uniondale                53.37   2 
 10 Thomas Catalanotto        12 Massapequa               53.59   2 
 11 Louis Wang                12 Stony Brook              53.64   6 
 12 Chris Quenstedt           12 Sachem East              53.76   3 
 13 Vincent Pugliano          12 Massapequa               54.36   4 
 14 Deola Koshetobamu         11 Central Isli             54.59   2 
 15 James Raymond             12 Deer Park                54.63   2 
 16 David Selzer              10 Ward Melvill             54.76   3 
 17 James Holland             11 Copiague                 54.84  13 
 18 Nicholas Maniscalco        9 Deer Park                54.90   2 
 19 Brandon McNally           12 Clarke                   55.11   4 
 20 Jaden Menella-Singleton    9 Sachem North             55.24   6 
 20 Joseph Shepherd           11 North Babylo             55.24   1 
 20 Dillon Canavan             9 Westhampton              55.24   3 
 23 Alex Park                 10 Manhasset HS             55.38   6 
 24 Fidel Patterson           10 Central Isli             55.45   5 
 25 Dennis Chen               10 Ward Melvill             55.54  10 
 26 Constantinos Kosmidis     12 St. Francis              55.74   3 
 27 Raymond Ye                 9 Manhasset HS             55.86   6 
 28 Chris Mignanelli           9 Northport                55.90  11 
 29 Adam Braun                12 Chaminade                55.96  11 
 30 Garrett Dietrich          11 Kings Park               56.03   3 
 31 Joe Gomez                 12 Copiague                 56.08   5 
 32 Andres Sarmiento           9 St. Anthony'             56.16   5 
 33 Keith Mesecher            10 St. Anthony'             56.25   4 
 34 Jonathan Hernandez        12 Central Isli             56.28   1 
 35 Sean Jordan               10 Westhampton              56.32   8 
 36 Anthony Licata            11 Sachem East              56.51   7 
 37 Oscar Martinez            11 MacArthur                56.61  13 
 38 Russell Rohan             11 John Glenn               56.69   6 
 39 Robert Ditta              10 Westhampton              56.82   8 
 40 John Roach                12 Sachem East              57.04   8 
 41 Ethan Zehren              11 Northport                57.09   8 
 42 Chris Convey              12 Chaminade                57.45   9 
 43 Donovan McCurty           11 Port Washing             57.51   5 
 44 David Stewart             11 Clarke                   57.54   4 
 45 Sean Murphy               12 John Glenn               57.56   6 
 46 Sean Cohen                12 Port Washing             57.62   7 
 47 Peter Mayers              11 St. Anthony'             57.78   7 
 48 Alexander Lidonnici       12 Westhampton              58.00   7 
 49 Nick Van Deusen           11 Kings Park               58.05   8 
 50 Jovanic Bontemps          10 St. Anthony'             58.15   4 
 51 Matt Lane                 12 Ward Melvill             58.22  10 
 52 Rodney Jerome             11 Westbury                 58.54   4 
 53 Patrick Lanigan           12 Chaminade                58.63  10 
 54 Nicholas Monasch          11 St. Anthony'             58.67  12 
 55 Tom DiPietro               9 Sachem North             58.68   9 
 56 Sean Carter               11 North Babylo             58.92  12 
 57 Makai Ault                10 Ward Melvill             59.15  11 
 58 Rafael (Rj) Arias         12 Port Washing             59.16  11 
 59 Ryan Berkery              11 Northport                59.22  10 
 60 Derek Guitterez           12 Sachem North             59.25   9 
 61 Cooper Schoch              9 Port Jeffers             59.29   7 
 62 John Bissett              10 Sachem East              59.36  10 
 63 Rachid Sassine            12 Archbishop M             59.45   9 
 64 Matthew Morin             12 Xavier                   59.52   9 
 65 Aidan Tahany              12 Chaminade                59.62  10 
 66 Kyle Maloney              10 Massapequa               60.04   8 
 67 Malcolm Patterson         12 Central Isli             60.27  12 
 68 Russell Antui              9 Central Isli             60.53  12 
 69 Owen Murphy               11 Chaminade                60.75  11 
 70 Tyler Puch                 9 Westhampton              60.81  12 
 71 Connor Potts               9 Westhampton              61.29  11 
 72 Brian Conigliaro          10 St. Anthony'             61.54   7 
 73 Al Amandola               12 Massapequa               62.30  12 
 74 Nick Cacioppo             12 Chaminade                63.31   9 
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eric Stehlik              12 Northport              2:01.11   1 
  2 Thomas Fodor              10 Northport              2:01.49   1 
  3 Sean Ryan                 11 Northport              2:02.91   1 
  4 Matthew Reda              11 St. Anthony'           2:05.51   1 
  5 Ermel Bautista            10 Westhampton            2:06.00   1 
  6 Kieran Ryan               10 Westhampton            2:06.25   2 
  7 Patrick Barry             12 Port Washing           2:06.35   1 
  8 Anthony DiPreta           12 Port Washing           2:06.69   1 
  9 Warren Millien            11 Deer Park              2:06.86   3 
 10 Ryan Brooks               11 Deer Park              2:06.89   2 
 11 Tyler Neilson             11 Deer Park              2:07.04   2 
 12 Julian Corbeaux           11 Northport              2:07.11   1 
 13 Jesci Velasquez           10 William Floy           2:07.13   1 
 14 Zachary Kocienda          12 Massapequa             2:07.42   2 
 15 Matthew Liu               10 John Glenn             2:07.62   2 
 16 Esdras Canales            10 Copiague               2:07.69   2 
 17 Josh Meyer                12 Ward Melvill           2:08.00   1 
 18 Malik Jones               11 St. Anthony'           2:08.07   2 
 19 Chris Ducey               11 MacArthur              2:08.61   1 
 20 Aidar Matthews             9 Northport              2:08.79   3 
 21 Matt Carr                 11 Sachem North           2:10.26   3 
 22 Oliver Melara-Perez        9 Port Washing           2:10.43   3 
 23 Matthew Amoedo            11 Massapequa             2:10.89   3 
 24 Matthew Mullen             9 William Floy           2:11.11   3 
 25 Ryan Ewaynk               12 Northport              2:11.14   3 
 26 Bobby Elias               11 Copiague               2:11.26   2 
 27 Devin Scavuzzo             9 Sachem North           2:11.43   3 
 28 Gavin Ehlers               8 Westhampton            2:11.50   2 
 29 Justin Hill               10 Port Washing           2:11.65   3 
 30 Will Grillo               11 Northport              2:12.04   3 
 31 Chris Canenguez           10 Copiague               2:12.12   2 
 32 Michael Bank              10 Massapequa             2:12.13   5 
 33 Justin Zhang              10 Ward Melvill           2:12.14   2 
 34 William Villatoro         10 Copiague               2:12.31   2 
 35 Noah Loewy                 9 Port Washing           2:12.42   3 
 36 Reilly Browne             11 Ward Melvill           2:12.52   1 
 37 Eric Taveres              11 Copiague               2:12.98   2 
 38 John Connolly             11 St. Anthony'           2:13.11   3 
 39 Daniel Rourke              9 John Glenn             2:13.47   3 
 40 James Murphy              10 Massapequa             2:13.59   3 
 41 Alberto Rodriguez         10 Clarke                 2:13.93   4 
 42 Tyler Cotter               9 Northport              2:13.99   4 
 43 Nathaniel Kimball          9 Port Washing           2:14.46   4 
 44 Devonte Haley             12 Prospect Hei           2:14.56   1 
 45 Anthony Vassallo          10 Deer Park              2:14.67   4 
 46 Kieran Weaver             11 Northport              2:14.79   3 
 47 Joseph Galante            12 Massapequa             2:14.83   4 
 48 Patrick Boyle             10 Manhasset HS           2:14.86   3 
 49 Matthew Belli             10 Ward Melvill           2:15.38   4 
 50 Connor Curan              10 Massapequa             2:15.49   5 
 51 Fletcher Wilson            9 Manhasset HS           2:15.66   3 
 52 Jack McCoy                10 Ward Melvill           2:15.74   4 
 53 Ryan Reid                  9 Northport              2:15.75   4 
 54 Nicholas Scardigno        11 Port Washing           2:16.11   4 
 55 Roberto Izzo              12 Clarke                 2:16.74   4 
 56 Matthew Lusak             11 St. Anthony'           2:17.14   4 
 57 Pedro Martinez            12 Uniondale              2:17.24   4 
 58 Justin Oh                  9 Manhasset HS           2:17.34   5 
 59 Matthew Nocerino          11 St. Anthony'           2:17.40   4 
 60 James Moore               11 Ward Melvill           2:17.70   4 
 61 Bryan Cruz-Sanchez        10 Westhampton            2:18.27   4 
 62 Ryan Faude                 9 Clarke                 2:18.80   5 
 63 Christopher DiLillo       11 Port Washing           2:19.12   4 
 64 Kyle Byron                 9 Prospect Hei           2:19.35   4 
 65 Daniel Winkler            12 Ward Melvill           2:19.41   5 
 66 Ethan Winter              10 Ward Melvill           2:19.67   5 
 67 Brandon Meiner             8 Northport              2:19.85   4 
 68 Erik Keifer                9 Northport              2:20.00   4 
 69 Pieter Van Zeijts         12 Stony Brook            2:20.04   5 
 70 Wyeth Semo                 8 Northport              2:20.54   4 
 71 Luis Castillo             11 Copiague               2:20.64   5 
 72 Christian Snyder          10 Massapequa             2:20.67   5 
 73 Dillon Heinzman            9 Northport              2:21.14   4 
 74 Robert Monaco             11 Northport              2:21.91   5 
 75 Jeremy Shaffar            11 Sachem East            2:22.32   2 
 76 Iverson St. Vil           11 Uniondale              2:22.40   5 
 77 Tyler Hanratty            10 John Glenn             2:22.49   3 
 78 Steven Cooney             10 Massapequa             2:23.04   5 
 79 Cristian Zabala            9 Northport              2:23.18   4 
 80 Kahleed Grace             10 Central Isli           2:23.26   5 
 81 Andrew Granger            11 Northport              2:24.40   4 
 82 Cedric Agenor             10 Amityville             2:25.19   5 
 83 Victor D''Angelo          11 Manhasset HS           2:25.44   5 
 84 Marcus Vizcaino            9 Copiague               2:25.90   6 
 85 Jardineau Pierre          11 Clarke                 2:26.22   5 
 86 Abel Rivera Jr.           10 Copiague               2:26.26   6 
 87 Costa Sideratos           10 Manhasset HS           2:26.45   5 
 88 Steven Higgins            10 Massapequa             2:26.61   5 
 89 Anthony Ochoa             10 Central Isli           2:26.96   5 
 90 Lucien Rhodes              9 Copiague               2:27.20   5 
 91 Greg Jean-Baptiste        10 Copiague               2:27.32   6 
 92 Eric Lau                  10 Manhasset HS           2:27.98   5 
 93 Matthew Devitt            10 John Glenn             2:28.34   5 
 94 Manny Espinal             11 Copiague               2:29.00   5 
 95 James Collier              9 Northport              2:29.23   6 
 96 Jahmari Rance             11 Uniondale              2:30.17   6 
 97 Zach Goddeau              10 Sachem East            2:30.41   6 
 98 Nil Patel                 10 Amityville             2:30.71   6 
 99 Jack Randazzo              9 Ward Melvill           2:31.66   5 
100 Jack Caulfield            10 Massapequa             2:31.90   6 
101 Ari Shaffar                9 Sachem East            2:33.82   6 
102 Evan Rasco                12 Sachem East            2:34.34   6 
103 June Park                  9 Kings Park             2:35.31   6 
104 Brayan Alvarado            9 Copiague               2:35.97   6 
105 Alex Saar                  9 Massapequa             2:36.25   6 
106 Aman Rahman                9 Sachem East            2:36.35   6 
107 Aidan Harrigan             8 Stony Brook            2:36.97   6 
108 Jimmy Gales               10 Copiague               2:37.88   6 
109 Ronal Villegas            10 Amityville             2:38.08   6 
110 Jake Grillo                9 Northport              2:38.27   6 
111 Colin Culhane              9 Northport              2:41.25   6 
112 Jack Fernandez             9 Northport              2:46.63   6 
113 Ryan Inzerillo             9 Northport              2:48.56   6 
114 Ryan Heinzman             10 Northport              3:02.11   6 
 
Event 21  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Shore  'A'                                   18:27.25   10   
     1) Collin O'Sullivan 12            2) Jack Rosencrans 11             
     3) Oscar Varela 12                 4) Thomas Burfeind 9              
  2 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                            18:58.04    8   
  3 MacArthur  'A'                                     19:01.96    6   
  4 Chaminade  'A'                                     19:28.06    4   
  5 Chaminade  'B'                                     19:31.49    2   
  6 Port Jefferson  'A'                                19:35.86    1   
  7 Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                            19:40.49  
  8 Great Neck South  'A'                              19:43.63  
  9 Copiague  'A'                                      20:14.62  
 10 Clarke  'A'                                        20:19.74  
 11 Kellenberg  'A'                                    20:29.91  
 12 Great Neck South  'B'                              21:00.05  
 -- Manhasset HS  'A'                                       DNF  
 
Event 23  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                     8:39.00  
     1) Andrew McKenzie 9               2) Charles Kiviat 9               
     3) Aidan Heller 9                  4) Isaiah James 9                 
  2 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  8:53.40  
  3 Ward Melville  'A'                                  8:55.40  
  4 Massapequa  'A'                                     9:09.40  
  5 Chaminade  'A'                                      9:09.90  
  6 Sachem East  'A'                                    9:25.40  
  7 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  9:36.00  
  8 Sayville  'A'                                       9:41.30  
  9 Chaminade  'B'                                     10:43.30  
 10 St. Anthony's  'C'                                 10:49.70  
 
Event 25  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  8:36.00  
     1) John Dolphin 10                 2) Owen McCarthy 10               
     3) Griffin Kudla 10                4) Brian Smith 10                 
  2 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           8:43.00  
  3 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  8:55.70  
  4 Chaminade  'A'                                      9:12.40  
  5 Collegiate  'A'                                     9:20.40  
  6 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           9:43.10  
  7 Riverhead  'A'                                      9:46.70  
  8 St. Anthony's  'C'                                  9:47.60  
  9 Chaminade  'B'                                      9:51.70  
 10 Massapequa  'A'                                    10:19.20  
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                       44.70   1 
     1) Nasir Youngblood 9              2) Josiah Melendez 8              
     3) Jason Turner 9                  4) Anthony Joseph 9               
  2 Westbury  'A'                                         46.50   1 
  3 Sachem North  'A'                                     46.80   1 
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                        48.30   1 
  5 St. Anthony's  'A'                                    48.50   1 
  6 Chaminade  'A'                                        49.20   2 
  7 Sayville  'A'                                         49.30   3 
  7 Northport  'A'                                        49.30   1 
  9 St. John the Baptist  'A'                             49.90   2 
  9 Chaminade  'B'                                        49.90   3 
 11 Smithtown West  'A'                                   50.30   3 
 12 Huntington  'B'                                       50.60   2 
 13 Hhh East  'A'                                         51.40   2 
 14 Chaminade  'C'                                        54.40   3 
 
Event 29  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westbury  'A'                                         46.10   1 
     1) Isaiah Allen 10                 2) Kevens Leger 10                
     3) Javier Paz Manzano 10           4) Andrew West 10                 
  2 Uniondale  'A'                                        46.30   1 
  3 Elmont  'A'                                           47.50   1 
  4 Northport  'A'                                        48.10   2 
  5 Chaminade  'A'                                        48.30   1 
  6 St. Anthony's  'A'                                    48.70   2 
  7 Saint Mary  'A'                                       50.00   2 
  8 Smithtown West  'B'                                   50.20   2 
  9 Hhh East  'A'                                         50.30   2 
 10 Chaminade  'B'                                        50.70   3 
 11 Massapequa  'A'                                       51.20   3 
 12 Uniondale  'B'                                        51.50   3 
 13 MacArthur  'A'                                        52.50   3 
 14 Amityville  'A'                                       53.70   2 
 15 Sayville  'A'                                         54.90   3 
 16 Uniondale  'C'                                        57.40   3 
 -- St. John the Baptist  'A'                               DNF   1 
 -- Smithtown West  'A'                                     DNF   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                     3:33.20   1 
     1) Jason Turner 9                  2) Charles Kiviat 9               
     3) Chad Rowe 9                     4) Anthony Joseph 9               
  2 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:41.70   1 
  3 Northport  'A'                                      3:47.50   1 
  4 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:49.70   1 
  5 Westbury  'A'                                       3:51.30   1 
  6 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  3:52.80   1 
  7 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           3:56.70   2 
  8 Huntington  'B'                                     3:59.60   3 
  9 Sayville  'A'                                       4:00.40   2 
 10 Chaminade  'B'                                      4:02.70   2 
 11 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:10.10   2 
 12 Hhh East  'A'                                       4:13.70   3 
 13 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           4:15.10   3 
 14 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  4:16.20   2 
 15 Sayville  'B'                                       4:16.80   3 
 16 St. Anthony's  'C'                                  4:20.10   2 
 17 Chaminade  'C'                                      4:21.80   3 
 18 Chaminade  'D'                                      4:35.10   3 
 19 St. Anthony's  'D'                                  4:35.80   3 
 20 Chaminade  'E'                                      4:37.00   3 
 
Event 33  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elmont  'A'                                         3:37.10   2 
     1) Kweku Ashon 9                   2) Zachary Meikle 10              
     3) Jeremiah Omekie 10              4) Jean Desir 10                  
  2 Smithtown West  'A'                                 3:39.50   1 
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:40.30   1 
  4 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  3:41.10   1 
  5 Huntington  'A'                                     3:41.20   2 
  6 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  3:44.20   1 
  7 Westbury  'A'                                       3:45.00   2 
  8 Northport  'A'                                      3:47.90   1 
  9 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           3:49.20   1 
 10 St. Anthony's  'C'                                  3:53.50   2 
 11 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:59.00   3 
 12 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           4:03.30   3 
 13 Chaminade  'B'                                      4:04.80   2 
 14 St. Anthony's  'D'                                  4:04.90   3 
 15 St. John the Baptist  'C'                           4:09.10   4 
 16 St. Anthony's  'E'                                  4:12.60   3 
 17 Chaminade  'C'                                      4:13.00   3 
 18 MacArthur  'A'                                      4:16.70   4 
 19 Sayville  'A'                                       4:17.00   4 
 20 St. John the Baptist  'D'                           4:20.30   4 
 21 Frank Sinatra  'A'                                  4:23.00   4 
 22 Uniondale  'B'                                      4:23.30   4 
 23 Chaminade  'D'                                      4:24.20   3 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clay Hard                 11 Collegiate             4:41.40   1 
  2 Luke Strand               11 Hauppauge              4:44.10   1 
  3 George Maidhof             9 Smithtown We           4:47.90   3 
  4 Josh Meyer                12 Ward Melvill           4:48.30   1 
  5 Jayden Abraham             9 East Meadow            4:48.80   1 
  6 Ryan McQuade              12 Walt Whitman           4:48.90   2 
  7 Luke Nielson              10 Kings Park             4:49.10   1 
  8 Cooper Ball               11 Kings Park             4:49.80   1 
  9 Tyler Rutley               9 Hauppauge              4:50.10   3 
 10 Justin Zhang              10 Ward Melvill           4:50.30   1 
 10 Zachary Van Houten         9 East Meadow            4:50.30   2 
 12 Derick Seneus             11 Hauppauge              4:50.70   2 
 13 Chris Ducey               11 MacArthur              4:50.90   3 
 14 John Connolly             11 St. Anthony'           4:51.40   1 
 15 Joshua Savan              12 East Meadow            4:51.90   2 
 16 Michael Lofaro            12 Sayville               4:52.10   2 
 17 Tyler Cotter               9 Northport              4:55.30   3 
 18 Brandon Meiner             8 Northport              4:55.80   3 
 19 Liam Armstrong            11 Hauppauge              4:56.00   2 
 20 Dillon Heinzman            9 Northport              4:56.20   3 
 21 Ryan Ewaynk               12 Northport              4:56.50   3 
 22 Duardo Akerele            12 Hhh East               4:56.70   1 
 23 Eyvin Moreira             12 Walt Whitman           4:57.00   3 
 23 Patrick Boyle             10 Manhasset HS           4:57.00   1 
 25 Arthur Gange              11 Xavier                 4:57.40   1 
 26 Jacob Veeder               9 Walt Whitman           4:58.10   3 
 27 Jack Wrobel               12 Walt Whitman           4:58.60   2 
 28 Jordan Neilsen            10 Hauppauge              4:58.80   3 
 29 Riley Corcoran            10 Stony Brook            4:59.40   2 
 30 Jacob Grover              11 Hhh East               4:59.60   3 
 31 Kevin Cappellini           9 Sachem East            5:00.30   3 
 32 Kevin Ryan                11 East Meadow            5:00.60   2 
 33 Manas Joshi                9 Sachem East            5:00.70   3 
 34 Jack Caulfield            10 Massapequa             5:01.00   6 
 35 Wyeth Semo                 8 Northport              5:01.10   3 
 35 Jason Cirrito              9 Miller Place           5:01.10   2 
 37 Giovanni Catanzaro         9 Miller Place           5:01.80   2 
 38 Blaise Trapani            11 Chaminade              5:01.90   4 
 39 Kyle Perez                11 Kings Park             5:02.40   1 
 40 Brayden Vassilas          10 Smithtown We           5:02.70   4 
 41 James Murphy              10 Massapequa             5:03.00   4 
 41 Tim Montick               10 Bellport               5:03.00   2 
 43 Dan Donovan                9 Walt Whitman           5:03.50   3 
 43 Ryan Keilitz              12 Hhh East               5:03.50   2 
 45 Nicholas Meyerback        12 MacArthur              5:03.60   4 
 46 Paul Poveromo             12 Riverhead              5:03.90   2 
 47 John Slavinskas           10 John Glenn             5:04.00   4 
 48 Justin Louie              12 Manhasset HS           5:04.30   2 
 49 Anthony Petrillo           9 Ward Melvill           5:04.50   4 
 50 Jack Hewson               12 Miller Place           5:04.60   2 
 51 Sean Moir                  9 Sachem East            5:05.20   2 
 52 Ryan Howell               10 Sachem East            5:05.40   1 
 53 Dennis Mensch              9 Smithtown We           5:05.50   4 
 54 Jake D''Alto              10 East Meadow            5:05.60   3 
 55 Christopher Pacia         12 Sayville               5:06.70   2 
 56 Max Craven                 9 Manhasset HS           5:07.20   2 
 57 James Gibbs               12 Sachem East            5:08.20   2 
 58 James Moore               11 Ward Melvill           5:08.30   4 
 58 Patrick Signorile         11 Chaminade              5:08.30   3 
 60 Jonah Komosinski           9 Ward Melvill           5:08.60   4 
 61 Thomas Stritzl            11 Kings Park             5:08.70   2 
 62 Minseob Kim                9 Ward Melvill           5:09.20   4 
 63 Jack Wilkens              12 Sayville               5:09.50   4 
 64 Erik Keifer                9 Northport              5:09.80   3 
 64 John Conaty               11 Massapequa             5:09.80   4 
 66 Joshua Gershoff           11 East Meadow            5:10.20   4 
 66 Brian Walsh               12 East Meadow            5:10.20   3 
 68 Anthony Leeb              11 East Meadow            5:10.30   2 
 69 Andrew Bova                9 Miller Place           5:10.70   4 
 70 Tyler Hanratty            10 John Glenn             5:10.90   3 
 71 Richard Tylar              9 Smithtown We           5:11.60   4 
 71 Kyle Lutz                  9 Walt Whitman           5:11.60   3 
 73 Gregory DeLapi            12 Babylon                5:13.30   4 
 74 Patrick Wuss              11 Walt Whitman           5:14.00   3 
 75 Kevin Martin              10 Walt Whitman           5:14.60   2 
 76 Mike Burns                 9 Riverhead              5:15.20   5 
 77 Ryan DeRosa               11 East Meadow            5:15.30   3 
 78 Peter Stavros              9 John Glenn             5:15.90   5 
 78 Ryan Hansen                8 Walt Whitman           5:15.90   3 
 80 Michael Kurpisz           10 East Meadow            5:17.20   4 
 81 Kyle Kruse                 9 Bellport               5:18.70   5 
 81 Lonnie Tyson              10 Westbury               5:18.70   4 
 83 Patrick Cruz              12 East Meadow            5:19.30   4 
 84 Timmy Webber              10 MacArthur              5:19.60   1 
 85 Patrick Gibbs             10 Sachem East            5:20.20   4 
 86 Kevin Vongerichten         9 Smithtown We           5:20.50   5 
 87 Chris Arthur              10 Walt Whitman           5:20.90   4 
 88 Joseph Galante            12 Massapequa             5:21.30   4 
 89 Matthew Cerrato           11 John Glenn             5:22.30   4 
 90 Andrew Pogue              11 Manhasset HS           5:25.00   5 
 91 Cristian Zabala            9 Northport              5:25.90   3 
 91 Bennett Maley              9 Manhasset HS           5:25.90   5 
 93 Samuel Lam                 9 East Meadow            5:27.10   6 
 94 Christian Sabatini         9 Sachem East            5:28.10   4 
 95 Garett Schilling          10 Northport              5:28.80   4 
 96 Andrew Louie               9 Manhasset HS           5:29.10   5 
 97 William Tella              9 John Glenn             5:29.40   5 
 98 Kevin Perez-Estrada       10 Riverhead              5:29.60   5 
 99 Ryan Reid                  9 Northport              5:31.20   4 
100 Janel Paueriet             9 Bellport               5:31.40   5 
101 Matthew Brunet             9 Walt Whitman           5:31.50   4 
102 Matthew Yakaboski          9 Riverhead              5:31.70   5 
103 William Waller             9 Bellport               5:32.50   5 
104 Sean McGarvey             10 Sachem East            5:34.10   4 
105 Noah Hoonhout             11 Chaminade              5:35.30   4 
106 Stephen Gonzalez          11 Chaminade              5:35.40   5 
107 Will Priebe               10 Smithtown We           5:35.90   5 
108 Brandon Meyer             10 John Glenn             5:36.10   5 
109 Christian Marinello       11 East Meadow            5:36.70   5 
110 Jeremy Laguerre           10 Ward Melvill           5:38.40   6 
111 James Collier              9 Northport              5:38.70   6 
112 Thomas Rowan               9 Manhasset HS           5:40.10   5 
113 Jason Banish              10 East Meadow            5:40.40   5 
114 David DeBiasi              9 Manhasset HS           5:40.60   5 
115 Robby Davidson             9 Ward Melvill           5:41.80   5 
116 Matt Rice                  9 East Meadow            5:43.00   6 
117 Jake Grillo                9 Northport              5:44.30   6 
118 George Arnold              9 Saint Mary             5:45.70   6 
119 Davis Luckner             10 Chaminade              5:47.40   6 
120 Salvador Ramirez Bonilla  10 Westbury               5:48.40   5 
121 Jason Wu                   9 Manhasset HS           5:48.60   5 
122 Kaden Lynch                9 Riverhead              5:49.30   5 
123 Nicholas McNulty           9 Manhasset HS           5:49.70   5 
124 Kevin Moran                9 Westbury               5:50.50   5 
125 Evan Rasco                12 Sachem East            5:51.40   6 
125 Anthony Cocchiarelli       9 John Glenn             5:51.40   5 
127 Alex Klimek                9 Chaminade              5:54.00   6 
128 Jacob Schneebaum          12 East Meadow            5:54.80   6 
129 Kevin Carratu             10 Manhasset HS           5:57.60   5 
130 Colin Culhane              9 Northport              6:00.00   6 
131 David Dagoon              10 East Meadow            6:04.10   6 
132 Joshua Gallo              12 East Meadow            6:04.30   6 
133 Sean O'Leary              10 Kings Park             6:05.30   6 
134 Jonathan Li                9 Manhasset HS           6:08.50   5 
135 Matthew Peters             9 Smithtown We           6:08.90   6 
136 Dennis O'Brien             9 Chaminade              6:11.60   6 
137 Benjamin Glauner           9 Manhasset HS           6:12.70   6 
138 Jack Sadler                9 Chaminade              6:13.60   6 
139 Brandon Fried              9 Smithtown We           6:17.10   6 
140 Kyle Samida                9 East Meadow            6:19.50   6 
141 Ryan Heinzman             10 Northport              7:26.40   6 
 
Event 37  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colm Smith                12 Massapequa             6:46.60  
  2 Brennan Lopez             11 St. Anthony'           6:58.50  
  3 Jack Thornton             10 Ward Melvill           7:21.10  
  4 Kevin Forte               10 Smithtown We           7:27.20  
  5 Carter Reis               10 Smithtown We           7:29.40  
  6 Jonathan Engelhardt        9 Kings Park             7:30.00  
  6 Benjamin Catanzaro         9 Riverhead              7:30.00  
  8 Jack LaSalle              10 Manhasset HS           7:32.20  
  9 Alex Schlaefer            10 Manhasset HS           7:46.30  
 10 Andrew Crecca             12 Hauppauge              7:55.20  
 11 Nick Leeb                  9 East Meadow            8:11.00  
 12 Thomas Fanelli            11 Kings Park             8:21.70  
 13 Thomas Stritzl            11 Kings Park             8:22.60  
 14 Cooper Ball               11 Kings Park             8:22.90  
 15 Cody Stefan                9 Manhasset HS           8:27.70  
 
Event 41  Boys Pole Vault unseeded
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeff Kaji                 12 Babylon               11-06.00  
  2 Nick Bianco               10 Massapequa           J11-06.00  
  3 Damian Rabstejnek         11 Bellport              11-00.00  
  4 Julian Alberto            11 Massapequa           J11-00.00  
  4 kevin Wrobleski           12 Hauppauge            J10-06.00  
  6 Daniel Kasin              11 Massapequa           J10-06.00  
  7 Thomas Fine               11 Hauppauge            J10-06.00  
  8 Michael Green             12 Westbury             J10-06.00  
  9 Robert Kalinowski          9 St. Anthony'          10-00.00  
  9 Lehr Alex                 11 St. Anthony'          10-00.00  
  9 Liam Curran               12 Massapequa            10-00.00  
  9 Peter Kawakami            10 St. Anthony'          10-00.00  
  9 Michael Cerrato           11 Kings Park            10-00.00  
 14 Connor Gorman              9 Massapequa             9-06.00  
 15 Gregory Tully             10 St. Anthony'           9-00.00  
 15 Albert Puccio             11 Sayville               9-00.00  
 15 Brian Castlebury          11 Sachem North           9-00.00  
 -- Kyle Maloney              10 Massapequa            10-06.00  
 -- Ajani Shallow             10 Westbury              10-06.00  
 -- Anthony Galasso            9 St. John the           9-00.00  
 
Event 42  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laurence Barr-Forget      12 Westhampton           14-04.00   10   
  2 Alejandro Adorno          11 St. Anthony'          13-00.00    8   
  3 Bryan Moody               11 Massapequa            12-06.00    5   
  3 Tom Domozych              11 Connetquot            12-06.00    5   
  5 Michael Domozych          10 Connetquot           J12-06.00    2   
  6 Ryan Ledda                12 Shoreham Wad         J12-06.00    1   
  7 Iyriy Denys               11 Riverhead            J12-06.00  
  8 Pavel Gromov              12 Mepham                12-00.00  
  9 Matt Rose                 12 Commack              J12-00.00  
  9 Hunter Gibbons            12 West Islip           J12-00.00  
 -- William Borges            11 Riverhead                   NH  
 -- Cody White                11 West Islip                  NH  
 -- Jeff Natalone             11 Hhh East                    NH  
 -- Calvin Schmalzle          12 Shoreham Wad                NH  
 -- Dalton Otto               10 Connetquot                  NH  
 -- Liam Berrin               12 St. John the                NH  
 -- Jackson Haft              10 Smithtown We                NH  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vladislav Cullinane       12 Babylon                6-08.00   10   
  2 Ryan O'Shea               12 South Side             6-05.00    8   
  3 Deandre Smith             12 Brentwood             J6-05.00    6   
  4 Richard Casazza           12 Shoreham Wad           6-04.00    4   
  5 Evan Gardner              12 Hhh East               6-02.00    2   
  6 Jadan Hanson              10 Uniondale              6-00.00    0.50
  6 Kendall ero-Cark         12 Hhh East               6-00.00    0.50
  8 Jack Meigel               10 Westhampton           J6-00.00  
  9 Michael Pezzuto           10 Jericho                5-09.00  
  9 Justin Snyder             12 Jericho                5-09.00  
  9 Mehki Harvey              12 Huntington             5-09.00  
  9 Michael McKillop          11 Sayville               5-09.00  
  9 Gavin Baker               11 Smithtown We           5-09.00  
  9 Tim Tomala                12 St. Francis            5-09.00  
  9 Enroy Toney               12 Amityville             5-09.00  
  9 Yurik McCray              12 Hauppauge              5-09.00  
  9 Jonathan Lew              12 Walt Whitman           5-09.00  
  9 Jaden Bholan              11 Huntington             5-09.00  
  9 Michael Drake             12 Huntington             5-09.00  
 20 Tyreik Frazier            11 Westbury               5-06.00  
 20 Paden Cerbone             11 Smithtown Ea           5-06.00  
 20 Isaiah Bien Aise          12 Westbury               5-06.00  
 20 Ruben St.Paul             12 John Glenn             5-06.00  
 20 Emmanuel Auguste          12 Walt Whitman           5-06.00  
 20 Elijah Logan              11 Brentwood              5-06.00  
 20 Zachary Hydo               9 Bethpage               5-06.00  
 20 Dylan Louis-Elias          9 Brentwood              5-06.00  
 20 Joe Garetano              12 Huntington             5-06.00  
 20 Blake Wehr                 9 Shoreham Wad           5-06.00  
 20 Julius Goddard            12 Amityville             5-06.00  
 20 Aaron Walker              10 Riverhead              5-06.00  
 -- Jackson Bright            11 Copiague                    NH  
 -- Noel Karl-Ruben           11 Westbury                    NH  
 -- Zebadiah Hunter           11 Westbury                    NH  
 -- Michael Perez             11 Kings Park                  NH  
 -- Logan Almberg             11 St. John the                NH  
 -- Josiah Figaro             12 Smithtown Ea                NH  
 -- Aryes Garrett             11 Copiague                    NH  
 -- Kevin Cassidy             12 West Islip                  NH  
 -- Evan Dalton               11 Eastport/Sou                NH  
 
Event 47  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jadan Hanson              10 Uniondale             48-07.00   10   
  2 Sebastian Pereira         12 Southampton           47-11.75    8   
  3 Isaiah Bien Aise          12 Westbury              44-02.25    6   
  4 Tyreik Frazier            11 Westbury              43-09.00    4   
  5 Aman Douglas              11 Benjamin Ban          43-04.75    2   
  6 Dylan Ameres              11 Chaminade             43-00.75    1   
  7 Isaiah Allen              10 Westbury              42-00.00  
  8 Donovan Sibblles          12 North Babylo          41-06.25  
  9 Vinosky Saintil           11 Copiague              41-05.75  
 10 Gavin Baker               11 Smithtown We          41-04.50  
 11 Jeremy Bertolet           10 Connetquot            41-02.50  
 12 Thomas Grimes             12 Babylon               41-01.75  
 13 Vladislav Cullinane       12 Babylon               41-00.00  
 14 Jaleel AbdulMajeed        12 St. Francis           40-10.75  
 15 Dan Miele                 12 Hhh East              40-10.25  
 16 Jamel Edwards             12 Benjamin Ban          40-07.00  
 17 Zion Wellington           11 William Floy          40-04.00  
 18 Cameron Martins           12 Miller Place          40-02.75  
 19 David Amelemah            11 St. John the          39-11.50  
 20 Jacob Marrero             12 Amityville            39-02.50  
 21 Maximillian Solarz        10 Riverhead             39-02.00  
 22 James Holland             11 Copiague              39-00.00  
 23 Joe Belfi                 12 Commack               38-10.00  
 24 Bandon Springer           11 Commack               37-08.75  
 25 Vin Perna                 12 Commack               37-06.00  
 26 Brendan McCaffrey         12 Commack               37-02.00  
 27 Matt Pisano               12 Commack               37-01.75  
 28 Ishiin Jackson            11 William Floy          37-01.25  
 29 Stephen Godas             11 Smithtown We          36-09.75  
 
Event 51  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isaiah Claiborne          12 Northport              1:51.62   1  10   
  2 Elijah Claiborne          12 Northport              1:52.24   1   8   
  3 Matthew Payamps           11 St. Anthony'           1:52.51   1   6   
  4 Nick Crociata             12 Hauppauge              1:55.10   1   4   
  5 Zalen Nelson              12 St. Francis            1:56.14   1   2   
  6 Erik Brown                11 Kellenberg             1:56.22   1   1   
  7 Desmond Benton            12 West Islip             1:57.86   3 
  8 Clayton Santiago          12 Bethpage               1:58.09   1 
  9 Edward Daubel             12 Chaminade              1:58.46   1 
 10 Danny Ryan                12 Ward Melvill           1:59.68   2 
 11 Shane Johnson             12 VS North               1:59.77   2 
 12 Peter DeMicco             12 West Islip             1:59.81   3 
 13 Vin Manna                 11 Commack                2:00.05   2 
 14 Sean Keenan               12 Commack                2:00.07   2 
 15 John Cyprus               12 Manhasset HS           2:00.25   2 
 16 Ben Reilly                11 Manhasset HS           2:00.46   2 
 17 Kevin Anglin              12 Massapequa             2:00.67   3 
 18 Pablo Hernandez           12 VS North               2:00.70   3 
 19 Jeremy Erman              12 East Meadow            2:00.89   2 
 20 Howard Svensson           11 Commack                2:00.94   2 
 21 Aidan Healy               12 St. John the           2:01.00   2 
 22 Michael Barbaro-Barnett   11 St. Anthony'           2:01.06   1 
 23 Ziyad Gawish              11 Mepham                 2:01.23   2 
 24 Scott Sieger              12 Mepham                 2:02.17   2 
 25 Peter Argerakis           12 Sachem East            2:02.48   3 
 26 Christian Sam             12 Hhh East               2:02.64   5 
 27 Joshua Green              12 Shelter Isla           2:02.81   4 
 28 Matt Lopez                11 Connetquot             2:02.96   3 
 29 John Meah                 11 East Meadow            2:03.00   3 
 30 Connor McKeever           11 North Babylo           2:03.03   4 
 31 Brandon McCORMICK         12 Connetquot             2:03.07   3 
 32 Chris Ventre              11 Sachem North           2:03.09   4 
 33 Harrison Bassin           10 Ward Melvill           2:03.21   3 
 34 Kyle McCormack            12 St. John the           2:03.40   2 
 35 Evan Miller               10 VS South               2:03.42   5 
 36 John Kehrli               11 Chaminade              2:03.48   3 
 37 Colm Brown                12 St. John the           2:03.52   4 
 38 Dom Katrivanos            10 Connetquot             2:03.95   3 
 39 Patrick Wisti             11 Sachem North           2:04.15   4 
 40 Frank Riviezzo            11 West Islip             2:04.18   4 
 41 Jacob Grant               12 South Side             2:04.23   5 
 42 Eamon Spencer             12 East Hampton           2:04.30   5 
 43 Christian Cicilia         10 VS North               2:05.43   5 
 44 Isaiah James               9 Huntington             2:05.58   3 
 45 Brendon Hobbes            11 Chaminade              2:06.17   4 
 46 Matthew Eaton             12 Chaminade              2:06.32   2 
 47 Michael Zanni             12 Clarke                 2:06.40   4 
 48 Daniel Maass              10 Manhasset HS           2:06.61   3 
 49 Zachary Wilson            10 Mepham                 2:07.18   5 
 50 James Smalley             11 East Islip             2:07.23   4 
 51 Dillon Schliwka           12 Hhh East               2:07.83   5 
 52 Steve Marino              12 Mepham                 2:07.98   5 
 53 Vincent Aleaga            11 St. John the           2:08.44   4 
 54 Paul Choi                 10 East Meadow            2:08.59   5 
 55 Andrew Paules             10 West Islip             2:09.57   4 
 56 Daniel Sheehan            11 Bethpage               2:09.92   5 
 57 Matthew Sheehan            9 Bethpage               2:09.98   5 
 58 Joseph Krause             11 Shoreham Wad           2:10.46   4 
 59 Liam Donohue               9 Mepham                 2:11.61   5 
 60 Jose Amaya                11 Brentwood              2:11.83   4 
 61 Ayden Morales              9 Bethpage               2:11.99   5 
 62 Sean Allen                11 Riverhead              2:12.03   4 
 63 Steven Mendez             11 Brentwood              2:14.41   4 
 64 Tyrese Grandison          12 Brentwood              2:18.11   4 
 
Event 52  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asiel King                11 Uniondale                14.60q  1 
  2 Anthony Squiciarino       12 East Meadow              14.89q  2 
  3 Chineme Ononiwu           12 Archbishop M             15.03q  1 
  4 Anthony Romeo             12 Oceanside                15.14q  1 
  5 Josh Titus                12 Archbishop M             15.16q  2 
  6 Kyler Pizzo               11 Bellport                 15.51q  2 
  7 Sebastian Pereira         12 Southampton              15.60   1 
  8 Alperen Demir             12 East Meadow              15.72   2 
  9 Rolando Banks             11 William Floy             15.73   2 
 10 Kenneth Ciulla            12 Carey                    15.74   1 
 11 Yurik McCray              12 Hauppauge                15.81   2 
 12 Quinten Distante          12 Holy Trinity             16.01   3 
 13 Jordan Zaia               11 Massapequa               16.07   3 
 14 Jaylen Bush               10 Huntington               16.33   3 
 15 Malik Barrett             11 Uniondale                16.35   1 
 16 James Norrby              10 East Islip               16.50   3 
 17 Shemar Allen              12 Amityville               16.59   4 
 18 Gavin Jones               12 Mepham                   16.60   7 
 19 Michael Muir              10 William Floy             16.64   4 
 20 Nick Cacioppo             12 Chaminade                16.67   5 
 21 Jamel Edwards             12 Benjamin Ban             16.75   3 
 22 Kendell Williams          12 Bellport                 16.77   6 
 23 Jack Meigel               10 Westhampton              16.81   4 
 24 Brian Gosine              10 Brentwood                16.86   7 
 25 Nick Bianco               10 Massapequa               16.88   7 
 26 Maximillian Solarz        10 Riverhead                16.89   5 
 27 John Poplawski            11 Walt Whitman             16.91   4 
 28 Michael McKillop          11 Sayville                 17.09   6 
 29 Rene Amaya Ayala          11 North Babylo             17.20   6 
 30 Jake Messina              10 St. Anthony'             17.26   4 
 31 Tyreek Parker             10 Riverhead                17.27   6 
 32 Joseph Solmo               9 Xavier                   17.29   6 
 33 Kevin Cassidy             12 West Islip               17.39   5 
 34 Jake Maltese              12 St. Anthony'             17.44   4 
 35 Rodney Jerome             11 Westbury                 17.45   6 
 36 Matthew Maya              11 East Hampton             17.49   7 
 37 Aryes Garrett             11 Copiague                 17.63   5 
 38 Mitchell Cohen            10 Commack                  17.66   8 
 38 Brian Pierre              12 Huntington               17.66   3 
 40 Jackson Bright            11 Copiague                 17.80   5 
 41 Garrett Dietrich          11 Kings Park               17.90   7 
 42 Michael Green             12 Westbury                 18.02   5 
 43 Christopher Drury         11 Massapequa               18.13   7 
 43 Liam Willman              10 St. Anthony'             18.13   8 
 45 Alvaro Vega               12 Smithtown We             18.72   8 
 46 Zackary Stickelman        11 John Glenn               19.12   9 
 47 Christopher Murphy        12 Smithtown We             19.46   8 
 48 Nicholas Gans             11 West Islip               19.73   9 
 49 Thomas Gans               11 West Islip               20.36   9 
 50 Edracson Michel            9 Westbury                 20.55   8 
 
Event 52  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Asiel King                11 Uniondale                14.69   10   
  2 Anthony Romeo             12 Oceanside                15.24    7   
  2 Josh Titus                12 Archbishop M             15.24    7   
  4 Anthony Squiciarino       12 East Meadow              15.30    4   
  5 Chineme Ononiwu           12 Archbishop M             15.46    2   
  6 Kyler Pizzo               11 Bellport                 15.47    1   
 
Event 55  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christopher Borzor        12 Uniondale                10.79q  1 
  2 Jaden Antoine             12 Holy Trinity             11.21q  1 
  3 Jelani Stoddart           12 Brentwood                11.24q  2 
  4 Julio Rodriguez           11 Brentwood                11.34q  2 
  5 Chris Kreamer             12 Bellport                 11.36q  4 
  6 Luke Rey                  11 Shoreham Wad             11.38q  3 
  7 Xavier Allen              12 Westbury                 11.41   2 
  8 Josh Titus                12 Archbishop M             11.42   5 
  9 Devonnie Watson           11 North Babylo             11.44  11 
 10 James LaFontaine          10 Miller Place             11.49   8 
 11 Nolan Alexander-Baker     12 Elmont                   11.51   7 
 11 Dwan Trent                11 Bellport                 11.51   6 
 11 Cristian Banks            10 William Floy             11.51   3 
 14 Todd Charles              11 Xaverian                 11.52   2 
 15 Sean Wissman              12 Massapequa               11.58   1 
 16 Chineme Ononiwu           12 Archbishop M             11.60   4 
 17 Jasper Valino             12 Clarke                   11.65   7 
 18 Anoune Basse              12 East Islip               11.68  11 
 19 Daniel Parker             12 St. John the             11.72   4 
 19 Andrew O'Gorman           12 Hhh East                 11.72   3 
 21 David Wood                11 Brentwood                11.73   2 
 22 Ryan Muccini              11 Chaminade                11.75   4 
 22 Evan Parise               10 Babylon                  11.75   3 
 24 James Taitt               12 William Floy             11.78   3 
 25 Kevin Zhang               11 Jericho                  11.81   1 
 25 Tishon Dodd-Gray          12 Uniondale                11.81   5 
 27 John Jerrick              11 Copiague                 11.82   1 
 28 Ernesto Mitchell          12 Hhh East                 11.83   3 
 29 Shaquan Alleyne           11 Benjamin Ban             11.84   7 
 30 Steven Antoine            12 Westbury                 11.85   5 
 31 Khalil Chester            10 Copiague                 11.89  11 
 31 Anthony Edwards           11 Elmont                   11.89   6 
 33 Robert Weiss              12 East Hampton             11.94   5 
 33 Micky Peters              12 Jericho                  11.94   9 
 35 Tyreek Parker             10 Riverhead                11.96   4 
 35 Joseph Solmo               9 Xavier                   11.96  11 
 37 Logan Almberg             11 St. John the             12.01   8 
 37 James Lin                 11 Jericho                  12.01   6 
 39 Aaron Mickulas-Mesco      12 Northport                12.05   4 
 40 Austin McCue               9 Sachem North             12.07   6 
 41 Jacob Marrero             12 Amityville               12.12   5 
 42 Kevens Leger              10 Westbury                 12.17   6 
 43 Anthony Novello           11 Mepham                   12.18   7 
 44 Winston Compere           10 Amityville               12.27   5 
 44 Nicholas Mammina          12 Riverhead                12.27   7 
 46 Joseph Shepherd           11 North Babylo             12.29  11 
 47 Leevon Black              12 Walt Whitman             12.30   9 
 48 Dominic Zito              12 Southampton              12.47   8 
 49 Brian Luke                12 Northport                12.50   6 
 50 Mark Johnston             11 St. John the             12.54   7 
 51 Joshua Minton              9 Saint Mary               12.55   8 
 52 Tevon Downer              10 Westbury                 12.62  11 
 53 Sabastian Lebron          11 St. John the             12.71   8 
 54 Ike Kanu                  12 Elmont                   12.86   2 
 55 Ramos Juan                 9 Southampton              12.91   9 
 56 Albee Jules                9 Westbury                 12.98  10 
 57 Matthew Calandra          10 Walt Whitman             13.27   9 
 58 Omar Rasheed              10 Saint Mary               13.41   9 
 59 Phillip Moceri             9 Sachem North             13.44   9 
 60 Sebastiano Vinci           9 Saint Mary               13.71   8 
 61 Graham Lunt               12 Walt Whitman             14.14  10 
 62 Thomas Roesler            11 Saint Mary               14.17  10 
 63 Nicholas Ortiz             9 Saint Mary               14.19  10 
 -- Tahje Flemmings           10 Benjamin Ban               DNF   1 
 
Event 55  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jelani Stoddart           12 Brentwood                11.06   10   
  2 Julio Rodriguez           11 Brentwood                11.19    8   
  3 Jaden Antoine             12 Holy Trinity             11.26    6   
  4 Luke Rey                  11 Shoreham Wad             11.34    4   
  5 Chris Kreamer             12 Bellport                 11.49    2   
 -- Christopher Borzor        12 Uniondale                  DNF  
 
Event 57  Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mason Gatewood            12 St. Anthony'           9:20.92   1  10   
  2 Paul Markovina            12 Jericho                9:37.55   1   8   
  3 Dan Czop                  11 Commack                9:41.53   1   6   
  4 Sean Smyth                12 Walt Whitman           9:51.99   1   4   
  5 Vidit Parikh              11 Sachem North           9:57.61   2   2   
  6 RJ Pleasants              11 Hhh East               9:59.53   1   1   
  7 Justin Allone             12 Sachem East            9:59.73   1 
  8 Matt Marrone              10 VS North              10:09.71   1 
  9 Christian Berberich       10 Sachem East           10:10.25   2 
 10 Roshan Kalikasingh        10 Commack               10:11.13   2 
 11 Chris Nienburg            11 Ward Melvill          10:13.31   1 
 12 Jake Gazura               11 Ward Melvill          10:16.14   1 
 13 Michael White             11 Chaminade             10:16.35   1 
 14 Ryan Carrick              11 Riverhead             10:18.48   2 
 15 Matt Aliano               11 Sachem North          10:21.75   2 
 16 Dean Gregory              11 Commack               10:22.80   2 
 17 Ryan Dery                 11 Commack               10:25.85   2 
 18 Christian Keghlian        12 Sayville              10:26.09   2 
 19 Alex Genna                10 Patchogue/Me          10:27.57   2 
 20 Leonardo Cuozzo           12 Mepham                10:37.55   2 
 21 Hassan Raja               12 VS North              10:40.55   2 
 22 Will Francis              10 Commack               10:49.64   2 
 
Event 63  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aiden Smyth               12 Walt Whitman           4:14.59   1  10   
  2 Kal Lewis                 10 Shelter Isla           4:15.42   1   8   
  3 Eric Zulkofske            12 Ward Melvill           4:16.24   1   6   
  4 Dan O'Connor              12 Northport              4:17.26   1   4   
  5 Juan Lasso                11 Westhampton            4:17.33   1   2   
  6 Jack Rosencrans           11 North Shore            4:19.56   1   1   
  7 Douglas Read              12 Sayville               4:19.67   1 
  8 Carlos Santos             12 Patchogue/Me           4:19.69   1 
  9 Sam Walker                12 Port Jeffers           4:20.34   1 
 10 David Lozipone            12 Kellenberg             4:20.40   1 
 11 Aidan Caggiano            12 Manhasset HS           4:20.56   1 
 12 Derrick Simmons           12 Poly Prep              4:21.43   2 
 13 Michael Danzi             10 Smithtown We           4:24.87   2 
 14 Gabriel Cannavo           11 Poly Prep              4:25.03   2 
 15 Tom Cirrito               10 Miller Place           4:25.28   2 
 16 Ryan Fowkes               11 East Hampton           4:26.16   2 
 17 Nick Cipolla              12 Smithtown We           4:26.35   1 
 18 Bryce Thalheimer          11 Manhasset HS           4:28.05   2 
 19 Nick Muellers             11 Smithtown We           4:28.17   1 
 20 Gustavo Morastitla        12 Southampton            4:29.13   2 
 21 Thomas Fodor              10 Northport              4:29.24   2 
 22 Steven Spreizer           12 Smithtown We           4:29.28   1 
 23 Vincent Tripi             11 Sachem North           4:29.58   2 
 24 David Cabello             11 Smithtown We           4:29.61   2 
 25 James Loeffel             11 Archbishop M           4:29.83   2 
 26 Mike DiSalvo              11 Kings Park             4:31.25   3 
 27 Aidan Pech                11 Bethpage               4:31.84   3 
 28 John Cuff                 11 Smithtown We           4:31.97   3 
 29 Joshua Michel             11 Mepham                 4:32.07   2 
 30 Yusuf Hasan               12 Mepham                 4:32.77   2 
 31 Caleb Wheeler             11 Ward Melvill           4:33.10   2 
 32 Brendan Moehringer        11 Mepham                 4:33.16   2 
 33 Harshil Patel             11 Holy Trinity           4:33.18   2 
 34 Julien Hinz               12 Poly Prep              4:33.74   1 
 35 Tim Colgan                11 Sachem North           4:35.03   3 
 36 Ermel Bautista            10 Westhampton            4:36.21   3 
 37 Nick Scheiner              9 Bellport               4:36.55   3 
 38 Brendan Connelly          12 Kellenberg             4:36.75   3 
 39 Aidan Healy               12 St. John the           4:36.88   1 
 40 Matthew Owens             10 East Meadow            4:37.00   3 
 41 cole flynn                10 Harborfields           4:37.19   3 
 42 Ian Carollo               11 Sachem North           4:38.14   4 
 43 Kyle McCormack            12 St. John the           4:39.23   3 
 44 alec rees                  9 Harborfields           4:40.23   3 
 45 Nicholas Harris           12 Manhasset HS           4:40.40   2 
 46 Kieran Ryan               10 Westhampton            4:40.64   4 
 47 Dylan Ambroise            12 Kellenberg             4:40.74   3 
 48 Aidar Matthews             9 Northport              4:41.21   3 
 49 Patrick Grasing           10 Smithtown Ea           4:41.25   3 
 50 Patrick Wisti             11 Sachem North           4:41.29   4 
 51 Joseph Berberich          10 Sachem East            4:42.20   4 
 52 Raj Shah                  11 Walt Whitman           4:42.77   3 
 53 Jesci Velasquez           10 William Floy           4:44.18   4 
 54 Jason Gibbons             11 Northport              4:44.89   4 
 55 Michael Luvin             12 South Side             4:45.16   4 
 56 Will Grillo               11 Northport              4:45.38   4 
 57 Patrick Conklin           12 Chaminade              4:45.41   4 
 58 Brendan McGrath           11 Chaminade              4:46.23   4 
 59 Andrew Araneo              9 Ward Melvill           4:46.63   4 
 60 Ryan Mecca                10 Ward Melvill           4:46.80   3 
 61 Ronan Smith               12 Saint Mary             4:47.37   4 
 62 Devin Scavuzzo             9 Sachem North           4:47.95   4 
 63 Alex Soltanpanah          11 Patchogue/Me           4:48.09   4 
 64 John Reilly               11 Chaminade              4:49.57   4 
 65 Keith Hernandez           12 East Meadow            4:50.24   4 
 66 Zach Manns                11 William Floy           4:50.27   4 
 67 Matthew Mullen             9 William Floy           4:50.77   4 
 68 Griffin Schwartz           9 Southampton            4:53.15   4 
 69 Julian Corbeaux           11 Northport              4:54.27   3 
 70 Greg Lobalsamo            10 William Floy           4:55.05   4 
 71 Aidan Sweeney             12 Manhasset HS           4:55.62   2 
 72 Franklin Bauctista        12 Brentwood              5:07.28   4 
 73 Matt Smith                11 St. John the           5:16.09   4 
 
Event 65  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greg Bove                 12 West Islip               49.57   2  10   
  2 Johnathan Smith           11 Huntington               50.10   1   8   
  3 Saad Quadri               11 Brentwood                50.37   3   6   
  4 Malik Johnson             12 Elmont                   50.73   1   4   
  5 Zachary Hicks             12 Patchogue/Me             50.87   2   2   
  6 Nathaniel Miller          11 Uniondale                50.99   3   1   
  7 Kyle Krummenacker         11 Chaminade                51.08   2 
  8 Zalen Nelson              12 St. Francis              51.23   5 
  9 Jake Bresnihan            12 Massapequa               51.34   3 
 10 Fredrick Zenny            11 Kellenberg               51.43   2 
 11 Joe Christian             12 Commack                  51.51   4 
 12 Lotrell Lindsay           11 Uniondale                51.53   3 
 13 Adriel Robinson           10 Sachem East              51.65   5 
 14 Erik Allen                11 Uniondale                51.72   1 
 15 Rashad Teachey            10 Malverne                 51.77   2 
 16 Zion Wellington           11 William Floy             52.04   7 
 17 Erik Brown                11 Kellenberg               52.06   3 
 18 Christian Taylor          12 Holy Trinity             52.15   2 
 19 Julien Hinz               12 Poly Prep                52.16  11 
 20 Daniel Murphy             12 Smithtown Ea             52.40   5 
 21 Donovan Ishmael           11 Malverne                 52.50   4 
 22 Kyle Cronin               11 West Islip               52.63   6 
 23 Patrick Beglane           12 Kellenberg               52.81   6 
 24 Rob Stauber               12 East Islip               52.92   5 
 25 Eric Stehlik              12 Northport                52.95   4 
 25 Pierson Faldetta          10 Eastport/Sou             52.95   6 
 27 Joseph Loverso            11 Brentwood                52.96   7 
 28 Steven Ivans              10 Patchogue/Me             53.19   4 
 29 Alex Gross                11 Mepham                   53.23   8 
 30 Owen Larson               11 Ward Melvill             53.25   1 
 31 Anthony Lazaridis         11 Patchogue/Me             53.27   7 
 32 Robert Weiss              12 East Hampton             53.29   5 
 33 Michael Collins           11 Benjamin Ban             53.32   1 
 34 Luke Shannon              12 South Side               53.54   7 
 35 Andrew Jiang              11 Manhasset HS             53.64  10 
 36 Evan McGlone              12 Patchogue/Me             53.65   7 
 37 Ryan Brandon              12 Northport                53.72   8 
 38 Khevon Pinnock            11 Malverne                 53.75   8 
 39 Colm Brown                12 St. John the             53.86   6 
 40 Sean Griffin              11 Commack                  53.89   9 
 41 Jamore Smart              11 Benjamin Ban             54.04   1 
 42 Anthony Auciello          10 William Floy             54.08   7 
 43 Joe Bertolini             11 Harborfields             54.23   3 
 44 Pavel Gromov              12 Mepham                   54.55   8 
 45 Jeffrey Smith             12 Westbury                 54.58   4 
 46 Kevin Cassidy             12 West Islip               54.60  10 
 47 Christopher Genirs        12 Mepham                   54.72   9 
 48 Christian Menjivar        12 Bethpage                 54.82   6 
 49 Jean Desir                10 Elmont                   54.88  11 
 50 Dydro Prosper             12 Kellenberg               54.97   5 
 51 David Amelemah            11 St. John the             55.00   6 
 52 Zachary Meikle            10 Elmont                   55.26  11 
 53 Edwin Canales             11 Brentwood                55.27   9 
 54 Chris Stringer            11 Chaminade                55.38  10 
 55 Tyquan Eskarge            10 Malverne                 55.59   8 
 56 Reinaldo Powell           10 Elmont                   55.68  11 
 57 Jeremiah Omekie           10 Elmont                   55.74  11 
 58 James Carey               11 Amityville               56.06   9 
 59 Austin Bennett            10 West Islip               56.10  10 
 59 John McKie                11 Chaminade                56.10   8 
 61 Ty Carpinello             10 West Islip               56.25  10 
 62 Winston Compere           10 Amityville               56.37   9 
 63 Vincent Aleaga            11 St. John the             56.48   9 
 
Event 67  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julio Rodriguez           11 Brentwood                22.20   1  10   
  2 Giordano Williams         11 Uniondale                22.27   1   8   
  3 Jelani Stoddart           12 Brentwood                22.66   2   6   
  4 Todd Charles              11 Xaverian                 22.99   3   4   
  5 Sean Wissman              12 Massapequa               23.04   1   2   
  6 Greg Bove                 12 West Islip               23.07   2   1   
  7 Xavier Allen              12 Westbury                 23.19   1 
  8 Jonathan Green            12 John Glenn               23.31   1 
  9 Nicholas Williams         12 Erasmus Hall             23.34   4 
 10 Shawn Rosa                11 Middletown H             23.35   2 
 11 Daniel Parker             12 St. John the             23.43   2 
 12 James LaFontaine          10 Miller Place             23.51   3 
 13 Kevin Zhang               11 Jericho                  23.53   4 
 14 Sherman Sawyer            12 South Side               23.60   2 
 15 Shaquan Alleyne           11 Benjamin Ban             23.86   4 
 16 Andrew Santana            10 Middletown H             23.87   3 
 17 Matthew Villano           12 Smithtown We             23.88   2 
 17 David Wood                11 Brentwood                23.88   5 
 19 Michael Collins           11 Benjamin Ban             23.98   8 
 20 Jamore Smart              11 Benjamin Ban             24.04   8 
 21 Kyle Krummenacker         11 Chaminade                24.07   3 
 22 Ryan Muccini              11 Chaminade                24.15   3 
 23 James Lin                 11 Jericho                  24.42   4 
 24 Steven Antoine            12 Westbury                 24.47   5 
 25 Tom Domozych              11 Connetquot               24.55   5 
 26 Josiah Morris             10 Babylon                  24.61   5 
 27 Curtis Rodriguez Quamina  11 Benjamin Ban             24.62   4 
 28 Ryan Leinwand             11 Smithtown We             24.70   3 
 28 Logan Almberg             11 St. John the             24.70   5 
 30 Joshua Jamison            10 Bethpage                 24.81   7 
 31 Donald Henderson          11 Bellport                 24.84   6 
 32 Max Castronova            11 East Islip               24.91   4 
 33 T.J. Hart                 11 Bethpage                 24.92   6 
 34 Thomas Grimes             12 Babylon                  25.15   6 
 35 Dominic Zito              12 Southampton              25.21   6 
 36 Mark Johnston             11 St. John the             25.48   7 
 37 Matteo Siciliano          11 West Islip               25.49   6 
 38 Emmanuel Kwansah          11 Connetquot               25.75   5 
 39 Tevon Downer              10 Westbury                 25.87   7 
 40 Sabastian Lebron          11 St. John the             25.88   8 
 41 Ramos Juan                 9 Southampton              26.47   6 
 42 T.J. Kress                12 Bethpage                 27.13   7 
 43 Albee Jules                9 Westbury                 28.03   8 
 44 Tom Caras                 10 Chaminade                29.64   8 
 45 Zebadiah Hunter           11 Westbury                 31.96   8 
 
Event 69  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick DeFelice             11 Smithtown We           9:30.48   1  10   
  2 Kevin Cawley              11 Smithtown Ea           9:53.92   1   8   
  3 Ryan Watson               12 Manhasset HS          10:01.07   1   6   
  4 Matthew Maidhof           12 Smithtown We          10:08.74   1   4   
  5 Francis O'Brien           12 Kellenberg            10:12.01   1   2   
  6 Adam Abdabhai             11 Commack               10:13.40   1   1   
  7 Christopher Courts        11 Manhasset HS          10:13.49   1 
  8 Nick Ambrosino            11 Sachem North          10:14.28   1 
  9 Patrick Kutch             12 St. Anthony'          10:17.04   1 
 10 Michael Turner            11 Massapequa            10:17.15   1 
 11 Kelby Bishop              10 Connetquot            10:17.49   1 
 12 Bryan Villafuerte         11 East Meadow           10:26.95   1 
 13 Jonathan Pernett          11 Glen Cove             10:27.49   1 
 14 Grant Samara               9 Port Jeffers          10:29.00   1 
 15 Drew Miller               11 Manhasset HS          10:35.94   2 
 16 No Competitor Number 12      Unattached Boys       10:45.25   2 
 17 Adam Stefan               11 Manhasset HS          10:50.47   1 
 18 John Phelan               12 Chaminade             10:51.05   1 
 19 Evan Forero               11 Kellenberg            10:51.63   1 
 20 Matt Calogianes           12 Deer Park             10:55.89   2 
 21 Logan Tammany             10 Patchogue/Me          10:58.75   1 
 22 Lucas Maley                9 Manhasset HS          10:59.84   1 
 23 Thomas Roulette           12 St. John the          11:03.74   1 
 24 No Competitor Number 13      Unattached Boys       11:11.26   2 
 25 Luke Muratore             10 Smithtown We          11:12.01   2 
 26 Ryan Thorpe               12 Manhasset HS          11:12.07   2 
 27 Dylan Vasapollo           10 Smithtown We          11:13.08   2 
 28 Ryan Howlin               10 Smithtown We          11:14.74   2 
 29 Hazen Hildebolt           10 Manhasset HS          11:15.72   2 
 30 David Miekley             10 Miller Place          11:17.52   2 
 31 Daniel O''Neill            9 Manhasset HS          11:17.74   2 
 32 James Cameron             10 West Islip            11:21.09   2 
 33 Aidan Pecorale            12 West Islip            11:26.83   2 
 34 Fletcher Wilson            9 Manhasset HS          11:42.51   2 
 35 Frank Bellucci            10 East Hampton          11:55.11   2 
 36 Paul Ciesluk              10 West Islip            12:13.68   2 
 37 Michael Yarrington        10 Manhasset HS          12:19.66   2 
 38 Niall Gildea              10 West Islip            12:27.54   2 
 
Event 71  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brentwood  'A'                                        43.02   1  10   
     1) Saad Quadri 11                  2) Jelani Stoddart 12             
     3) David Wood 11                   4) Julio Rodriguez 11             
  2 Uniondale  'A'                                        43.43   1   8   
     1) Lotrell Lindsay 11              2) Malik Barrett 11               
     3) Giordano Williams 11            4) Asiel King 11                  
  3 William Floyd  'A'                                    43.85   1   6   
     1) Zion Wellington 11              2) Cristian Banks 10              
     3) Rolando Banks 11                4) James Taitt 12                 
  4 Bellport  'A'                                         44.53   1   4   
     1) Matthew Juarez 11               2) Chris Kreamer 12               
     3) Equahn Lewis 12                 4) Dwan Trent 11                  
  5 Erasmus Hall Campus  'A'                              44.71   2   2   
  6 Massapequa  'A'                                       44.78   1   1   
     1) Juan Arango 10                  2) Charles Gugel 12               
     3) Sean Wissman 12                 4) Jake Bresnihan 12              
  7 Jericho  'A'                                          44.92   2 
     1) James Kim 12                    2) Kevin Zhang 11                 
     3) James Lin 11                    4) Micky Peters 12                
  8 Westbury  'A'                                         45.16   1 
     1) Steven Antoine 12               2) Jarvis Kuunifaa 9              
     3) Davon Maddox 11                 4) Kevens Leger 10                
 -- Babylon  'A'                                            DNF   2 
 
Event 73  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Islip  'B'                                     3:24.75   2  10   
  2 Huntington  'A'                                     3:26.47   1   8   
     1) Anthony Joseph 9                2) Johnathan Smith 11             
     3) Charles Kiviat 9                4) Justin Stevens 10              
  3 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  3:26.74   1   6   
  4 Brentwood  'A'                                      3:26.99   1   4   
  5 Malverne  'A'                                       3:27.24   1   2   
  6 Elmont  'A'                                         3:27.54   1   1   
  7 North Babylon  'A'                                  3:28.05   2 
  8 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:29.00   1 
  9 Massapequa  'A'                                     3:32.37   3 
 10 Bellport  'A'                                       3:32.89   3 
 11 Westbury  'A'                                       3:33.16   3 
 12 Xaverian  'A'                                       3:33.42   2 
 13 Smithtown West  'A'                                 3:33.99   2 
 14 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  3:34.51   2 
 15 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                             3:35.62   2 
 16 East Hampton  'A'                                   3:36.13   3 
 17 Ward Melville  'A'                                  3:40.13   3 
 18 Babylon  'A'                                        3:43.28   3 
 
Event 75  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hauppauge  'A'                                      8:03.76   10   
     1) Justin Rutley 12                2) Chris Kelly 11                 
     3) Josh Segal 11                   4) Gabe Rosario 10                
  2 Commack  'A'                                        8:09.21    8   
  3 Smithtown West  'A'                                 8:20.36    6   
  4 Bethpage  'A'                                       8:25.42    4   
  5 Sachem East  'A'                                    8:26.36    2   
  6 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                             8:26.51    1   
  7 Deer Park  'A'                                      8:27.38  
  8 Massapequa  'A'                                     8:30.57  
  9 Port Jefferson  'A'                                 8:33.55  
 10 Connetquot  'A'                                     8:38.43  
 11 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              8:39.41  
 12 Clarke  'A'                                         8:43.70  
 13 Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                             8:54.07  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brentwood                   63        2) Uniondale                  43.50
    3) Huntington                  32        4) ST. Anthony's              31   
    5) Massapequa                  30        6) Commack                    23   
    6) Northport                   23        8) Amityville                 22   
    9) West Islip                  21       10) Hauppauge                  20   
   10) Smithtown West              20       12) Bellport                   17   
   13) Walt Whitman                14       14) Westhampton Beach          12   
   15) William Floyd               11       15) North Shore                11   
   17) Babylon                     10       17) Westbury                   10   
   17) East Islip                  10       20) Archbishop Molloy           9   
   20) Shoreham Wading River        9       20) Eastport/SouthMano          9   
   23) Southampton                  8       23) South Side                  8   
   23) Shelter Island               8       23) Smithtown East              8   
   23) Jericho                      8       23) Christ The King             8   
   29) Oceanside                    7       29) Connetquot                  7   
   29) Chaminade                    7       32) MacArthur                   6   
   32) Ward Melville                6       32) Benjamin Banneker Academy   6   
   32) Manhasset HS                 6       32) Holy Trinity                6   
   37) Elmont                       5       38) Patchogue/Medford           4   
   38) Xaverian                     4       38) Bethpage                    4   
   38) East Meadow                  4       42) HHH East                    3.50
   43) Kellenberg                   3       44) Malverne                    2   
   44) Erasmus Hall Campus          2       44) Sachem East                 2   
   44) St. Francis Prep             2       44) Sachem North                2   
   49) Port Jefferson               1