Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           47th Saint Anthony's Invitational - 5/4/2018 to 5/5/2018            
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryanna Holguin           11 Connetquot            37-06.50   10   
  2 Kaylah Britt              11 William Floy          37-02.25    8   
  3 Grace Young               11 Smithtown Ea          37-00.25    6   
  4 Amanda Belgrave           12 Farmingdale           36-08.25    4   
  5 Arianna Mcleod            11 Longwood              36-04.00    2   
  6 Alissa Braxton            10 Commack               36-03.50    1   
  7 Dieusi Armand             11 Westbury              35-11.50  
  8 Aaliyah Josey             12 Archbishop M          35-05.50  
  9 Sarah Gunasekera          10 Mount Sinai           34-04.25  
  9 Nigeria Jones             12 Brentwood             34-04.25  
 11 Jahnia Hodge              10 Hhh East              34-00.50  
 12 Lianne Sang               12 St. Francis           33-08.50  
 13 Zhanna Green              11 St. John the          33-07.50  
 14 Aniya Wilson              11 Hewlett               33-05.00  
 15 Marissa Cummings          10 Deer Park             33-04.50  
 16 Sabrina Donoghue          10 Comsewogue            33-00.75  
 16 Janelle Foston            10 Connetquot            33-00.75  
 18 Annie Song                11 John Glenn            32-10.50  
 19 Tiara McDougle            12 VS South              32-10.25  
 20 Mary Saladino             12 St. Anthony'          32-08.00  
 21 Caisey Scarpinella        11 Hauppauge             32-06.50  
 22 Mary Raymond               9 Bellport              32-06.00  
 23 Kylasia Bullard           10 William Floy          32-01.00  
 24 Cameron Charles           12 North Babylo          32-00.50  
 25 Emily Welch               10 West Islip            31-11.00  
 26 Catherine Sciano          11 Holy Trinity          31-10.50  
 26 Laila Gedeon              10 St. John the          31-10.50  
 28 Paige Grill               11 West Islip            31-09.50  
 28 Jade Wilkes               10 Hewlett               31-09.50  
 30 Soledad Jean               9 Hhh East              31-07.00  
 31 Claire Lenihan            12 Longwood              31-05.25  
 32 Ejim Nnate                10 Comsewogue            31-04.50  
 33 Jessica Sommers           11 Sachem North          31-04.25  
 34 Jordan Osler              10 Mattituck             31-03.00  
 34 Lauren Kaiser             11 Holy Trinity          31-03.00  
 36 Christina Molinelli       10 Sachem North          30-10.75  
 37 Kayla Hawkins             10 William Floy          30-10.50  
 38 Serena Tulley             12 Commack               30-08.50  
 39 Alexi Braun               12 Hhh East              30-08.00  
 40 Kaitlyn Monroe             9 Comsewogue            30-07.00  
 41 Madeline Hon              10 Manhasset HS          30-06.00  
 42 Laura Taylor              11 John Glenn            30-05.50  
 43 Arianna Chavez            11 North Babylo          30-04.50  
 44 Sophie Dellacave          11 Huntington            30-02.00  
 45 Megan Sulinski            11 Harborfields          30-01.75  
 46 Rachel Denzler            11 West Islip            29-11.00  
 47 Kiley Kaiser               9 Westhampton           29-10.50  
 48 Angeline Macchio          10 Manhasset HS          29-10.00  
 49 Lauren Kane               12 Sachem East           29-01.00  
 50 Venus Nnadi               12 Stuyvesant            28-11.50  
 51 Gabrielle Johnson          9 Westhampton           28-08.50  
 52 Tori Walters              11 St. Anthony'          28-08.00  
 53 Isabella Giacchetto       10 Westhampton           28-05.75  
 54 Lily Zgurzynski           10 St. Anthony'          28-05.50  
 55 Mackenzie Joseph          11 Huntington            28-04.50  
 56 Jessell Solano             9 Westbury              27-04.00  
 57 Mila Grgas                10 St. Anthony'          26-09.00  
 58 Julia Johnson              9 St. Anthony'          26-08.00  
 -- Megan Su                  12 Jericho                   FOUL  
 
Event 6  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Violet Drinkwater         11 Longwood              11-09.00   10   
  2 Emily Corso               12 Massapequa            10-06.00    8   
  3 Sydney Geddes             12 Longwood              10-00.00    6   
  4 Alexandria Maniscalco     12 Deer Park              9-06.00    4   
  5 Bailey Drinkwater          8 Longwood              J9-06.00    1.50
  5 Gillian Murphy            12 Massapequa            J9-06.00    1.50
  7 Daniela Vazquez           12 Great Neck N           9-00.00  
  7 Claire Lenihan            12 Longwood               9-00.00  
  9 Kimberly Arena            11 West Islip            J9-00.00  
 10 Ali Hardie                11 Connetquot             8-06.00  
 11 Alexandra McKenzie        12 Huntington            J8-06.00  
 11 Sydnie Mason              10 Westhampton           J8-06.00  
 13 Katherine Penny           11 West Islip            J8-06.00  
 14 Emily Deaugustino         11 Smithtown Ea          J8-06.00  
 14 Emma Claps                10 Hauppauge             J8-06.00  
 16 Alexandra Lewis           10 Commack               J8-06.00  
 17 Nicole Iannuzzi           12 Massapequa             8-00.00  
 17 Samantha Melone           10 St. Anthony'           8-00.00  
 19 Kristin Hess              12 St. John the          J8-00.00  
 19 Laura Taylor              11 John Glenn            J8-00.00  
 19 Rachel Goedel             10 Commack               J8-00.00  
 -- Fiona Yostpille           10 West Babylon                NH  
 -- Venus Nnadi               12 Stuyvesant                  NH  
 -- Nikki Elberg              10 Hhh East                    NH  
 -- Katherine Browne          11 Longwood                    NH  
 -- Arianna Moore             10 Sachem East                 NH  
 -- Teresa Deasy               9 Hauppauge                   NH  
 -- Jodi Cochrane             12 Connetquot                  NH  
 -- Emily Pfeuffer            10 Connetquot                  NH  
 -- Marissa Lindner           11 St. Anthony'                NH  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zaria Fuller              11 Uniondale              5-05.00   10   
  2 Olivia Rodriguez          11 South Side             5-04.00    8   
  3 Alice Chiodo              12 John Glenn             5-02.00    6   
  4 Mia Dircks                10 Bethpage               5-00.00    4   
  5 Kelsey Shapiro            12 Longwood              J5-00.00    2   
  6 Sarah Leonard             10 Smithtown Ea          J5-00.00    1   
  7 Emily Corso               12 Massapequa            J5-00.00  
  8 Deanna Rochler            12 Our Lady of            4-09.00  
  9 Bryanna Holguin           11 Connetquot            J4-09.00  
  9 Julianna Moses            12 West Islip            J4-09.00  
  9 Amarys John               10 Hauppauge             J4-09.00  
  9 Julia Stanger             12 North Babylo          J4-09.00  
  9 Cecilia Ali               12 North Babylo          J4-09.00  
 14 Talaya Guirantes          10 Bellport              J4-09.00  
 15 Betty Pakh                12 Friends Acad          J4-09.00  
 16 Katie Houston             11 Sachem North           4-06.00  
 16 Abby Hurt                  9 Port Washing           4-06.00  
 16 Courtney Forberg          11 Harborfields           4-06.00  
 16 Jasmine Ahmed             11 Sachem East            4-06.00  
 16 Arden Green               12 Central Isli           4-06.00  
 16 Celia Christake           12 Port Washing           4-06.00  
 16 Soledad Jean               9 Hhh East               4-06.00  
 16 Nia Callaway              10 Connetquot             4-06.00  
 16 Katie Seccafico           12 Huntington             4-06.00  
 16 Ashanti Chandler          11 North Babylo           4-06.00  
 26 Kathleen Wisnieski         8 Smithtown Ea          J4-06.00  
 26 Arianna Moore             10 Sachem East           J4-06.00  
 26 Chi Chi Okoli             12 Uniondale             J4-06.00  
 26 Imani Simmons             10 Uniondale             J4-06.00  
 26 Irene Urso                 9 Commack               J4-06.00  
 26 Taylor Lupis              11 Eastport/Sou          J4-06.00  
 26 Amaya Pelzer-Covington    10 Amityville            J4-06.00  
 26 Olivia DiPalermo          10 Mount Sinai           J4-06.00  
 34 Victoria Caffrey          10 St. Anthony'          J4-06.00  
 34 Jada White                11 Massapequa            J4-06.00  
 34 Valerie Furlong           12 Commack               J4-06.00  
 34 Briana Castillo           11 Westbury              J4-06.00  
 34 Ravae McCleary             9 Hauppauge             J4-06.00  
 -- Skyla Fasbach              9 Sachem North                NH  
 -- Nichole Martin            10 Hhh East                    NH  
 -- Shannon Tully             11 Harborfields                NH  
 -- Christine Grandon         10 MacArthur                   NH  
 -- Grace Burrus              12 Friends Acad                NH  
 -- Avery Medina               9 Harborfields                NH  
 -- Victoria Scheller          9 Sachem East                 NH  
 -- Karly DeMayo              10 Our Lady of                 NH  
 -- Allison D'Angio           10 Ward Melvill                NH  
 -- Ebelyn Harriman           12 Mount Sinai                 NH  
 -- Hope Cuomo                12 North Babylo                NH  
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Unseeded
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hauppauge  'A'                                        50.33   1 
     1) Amarys John 10                  2) Jade Dyer-Kennedy 12           
     3) Tammantha Merchant 10           4) Jada Obie 12                   
  2 Uniondale  'A'                                        50.59   1 
  3 Sachem East  'A'                                      51.31   1 
  4 Connetquot  'A'                                       51.73   1 
  5 Bethpage  'A'                                         52.16   2 
  6 Deer Park  'A'                                        52.64   2 
  7 Walt Whitman  'A'                                     52.68   3 
  8 Friends Academy  'A'                                  52.76   3 
  9 Smithtown East  'A'                                   52.85   1 
 10 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                53.14   1 
 11 Connetquot  'B'                                       53.34   2 
 12 Huntington  'A'                                       53.72   2 
 13 Mount Sinai  'A'                                      53.74   2 
 14 North Babylon  'A'                                    53.75   4 
 15 Commack  'A'                                          54.00   2 
 16 MacArthur  'A'                                        54.71   4 
 17 Sachem North  'A'                                     55.11   3 
 18 Connetquot  'C'                                       55.43   4 
 19 Mount Sinai  'B'                                      56.52   4 
 20 Ward Melville  'A'                                    56.65   3 
 21 Hauppauge  'B'                                        56.66   5 
 22 Massapequa  'A'                                       56.82   5 
 23 Connetquot  'D'                                       56.85   4 
 23 Connetquot  'F'                                       56.85   5 
 25 West Islip  'A'                                       56.87   3 
 26 Connetquot  'E'                                       56.98   5 
 27 Ward Melville  'B'                                    57.12   4 
 28 Uniondale  'B'                                        57.26   3 
 29 Walt Whitman  'B'                                     57.80   6 
 30 North Babylon  'B'                                    60.84   6 
 31 Sachem North  'B'                                     60.86   5 
 32 Sachem North  'C'                                     61.44   5 
 33 Sachem North  'F'                                     62.83   6 
 34 Sachem North  'D'                                     64.26   6 
 35 Sachem North  'E'                                     64.68   6 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Unseeded
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:08.98   1 
     1) Bianca St. Cilien 12            2) Nailah Jinks 9                 
     3) Naisha Batson 11                4) Michema Guerrier 12            
  2 Central Islip  'A'                                  4:09.61   1 
  3 Mount Sinai  'A'                                    4:10.54   3 
  4 Friends Academy  'A'                                4:12.82   1 
  5 East Islip  'A'                                     4:14.63   1 
  6 Huntington  'A'                                     4:15.77   1 
  7 West Islip  'A'                                     4:21.81   3 
  8 Deer Park  'A'                                      4:24.21   1 
  9 East Islip  'B'                                     4:25.53   2 
 10 Hauppauge  'A'                                      4:28.86   2 
 11 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              4:31.55   2 
 12 Saint Agnes  'A'                                    4:31.87   2 
 13 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:32.04   3 
 14 Central Islip  'B'                                  4:32.22   2 
 15 Bethpage  'A'                                       4:32.32   3 
 16 Amityville  'A'                                     4:34.03   3 
 17 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                      4:38.71   2 
 18 Stony Brook  'A'                                    4:41.80   3 
 19 Smithtown East  'A'                                 4:46.90   3 
 20 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              4:48.58   3 
 21 MacArthur  'A'                                      4:49.36   3 
 22 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'B'                      5:00.33   3 
 23 Uniondale  'B'                                      5:18.30   3 
 24 Sachem North  'A'                                   5:18.78   3 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caroline Reiner           11 North Shore              62.35   1  10   
  2 Kaitlyn Famiglietti       12 Sachem East              65.25   1   8   
  3 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai              65.62   1   6   
  4 Mackenzie Stikelman        8 John Glenn               66.53   4   3   
  4 Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis     10 West Babylon             66.53   3   3   
  6 Kaitlyn Chandrika          9 Mount Sinai              66.55   2   1   
  7 Skylar Papele             11 Sachem East              66.96   1 
  8 Lauren Trejo               9 Sachem East              67.77   2 
  9 Jacklyn Spaccaforno       10 Miller Place             68.01   4 
  9 Meredith Haberfield       11 St. John the             68.01   3 
 11 Samantha Sturgess         12 Ward Melvill             68.11   2 
 12 Lexi Roth                 12 Middle Count             68.39   2 
 13 Paulina Gasparis           9 Miller Place             69.14   4 
 13 Jillian Patterson         12 Miller Place             69.14   3 
 15 Elizabeth Cruz            10 Manhasset HS             69.98   5 
 16 Zaria Fuller              11 Uniondale                70.45   1 
 17 Madison Burke             11 Farmingdale              70.63   5 
 18 Caitlin Sternberg         10 Miller Place             70.88   5 
 19 Kelsie Naldrett           12 Connetquot               70.94   5 
 20 Jenna Tompkins             9 Commack                  71.05   5 
 21 Lauren Fogel              12 Hhh East                 71.22   7 
 22 Margaret McKeever         12 North Babylo             71.41   6 
 23 Jessica Barnswell         12 Benjamin Ban             71.95   4 
 23 Siara Guevara             12 Miller Place             71.95   3 
 25 Sabrina Competiello       10 John Glenn               72.02   4 
 25 Joanna Coreno             11 Bayport/Blue             72.02   3 
 27 Julianna Mercado          11 Sachem East              72.26   5 
 27 Juliana Sims               9 Manhasset HS             72.26   7 
 29 Teresa Gatti              11 Hauppauge                72.45   8 
 30 Angela Consalazio         12 Sachem East              72.57   2 
 31 Kianna Hawkins            11 William Floy             73.66   2 
 32 Melissa Khoury            11 West Islip               73.68   7 
 33 Bridget Welch             10 East Islip               74.00   6 
 34 Sasha Young               11 Smithtown Ea             74.63   8 
 35 Julianna Grillo           10 Sachem East              74.72   6 
 36 Maddie Sturm              12 Farmingdale              75.39   8 
 37 Chinyere Akazi             9 Uniondale                75.45   1 
 38 Courtney Nelson           11 Longwood                 75.49   8 
 39 Samantha Suazo            12 Hauppauge                75.64   9 
 40 Osasi Amene                8 Central Isli             75.88   7 
 41 Najelie Smith-Ortiz       12 Sachem North             75.94   8 
 42 Alexi Braun               12 Hhh East                 76.37   6 
 43 Alexa Boniberger           9 West Islip               76.40   8 
 44 Shannon Tucker            11 Harborfields             76.63   9 
 45 Caela Anderson            10 Westbury                 76.87   9 
 46 Ava Albanese              12 Manhasset HS             77.43   6 
 47 Makenna Morton             8 Smithtown Ea             77.61   9 
 48 Kelly Meyer               10 Massapequa               78.17   9 
 49 Olivia Sarantos            9 Smithtown Ea           1:20.49   9 
 50 Emma Claps                10 Hauppauge              1:21.15  10 
 51 Emily Gentzel             10 Bellport               1:21.36  10 
 51 Ana Ruthebuck             11 Longwood               1:21.36   7 
 53 Isabelle Philippe          9 Walt Whitman           1:22.18  10 
 54 Kaylee Vanella            11 Sachem East            1:24.82   6 
 55 Sarena Deshong            10 Medgar Evers           1:27.69  10 
 56 Lindsey Doncaster          9 Sachem North           1:27.98  10 
 57 Angela Newland            11 Sachem North           1:33.85  10 
 -- Arya Deshpande             9 Sachem East                 FS   4 
 -- Leeann Redlo               8 Bayport/Blue                FS   3 
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Naisha Batson             11 Uniondale                26.32   2 
  2 Michema Guerrier          12 Uniondale                26.66   1 
  3 Alexandrea Harriott       12 Central Isli             26.75   1 
  4 Stephanie Weiner           7 Central Isli             26.93   1 
  5 Jade Dyer-Kennedy         12 Hauppauge                27.02   2 
  6 Lindsay Zolga              9 St. Anthony'             27.16   2 
  7 Nicole Karabaich          12 St. Anthony'             27.23   2 
  8 Sophia Lagana             12 St. Anthony'             27.68   1 
  9 Sophia Clark              11 Hhh East                 27.81   2 
 10 Kayla Garcia               9 Sachem North             27.82   3 
 11 Stephane Honore           10 Deer Park                27.95   3 
 12 Amalia Desir               9 St. Anthony'             28.01   3 
 13 Laseya Flores-Lynch       11 Amityville               28.04   5 
 14 Antonette Pommells         9 Walt Whitman             28.17   3 
 15 Gianna Pepitone           11 Sachem East              28.26   3 
 16 Kristen Lightbourne        9 Harborfields             28.29   4 
 17 Chinyere Akazi             9 Uniondale                28.32  10 
 18 Jenna Monteagudo          10 Farmingdale              28.36   5 
 19 Sarah Levine              11 Commack                  28.37   2 
 20 Ashanti Chandler          11 North Babylo             28.39   1 
 21 Aaliyah Josey             12 Archbishop M             28.51  12 
 22 Kristen Mardenborough     12 Archbishop M             28.57   8 
 22 Erica Hecht               10 Sachem East              28.57   6 
 24 Gianna Iglesias           10 Bethpage                 28.59   4 
 25 Marissa Cummings          10 Deer Park                28.62   5 
 26 Meri Berrios               9 Uniondale                28.66  11 
 27 Zola Petgrave             12 Uniondale                28.71  11 
 28 Elysse Grant               9 Medgar Evers             28.73   1 
 29 Shannel Sibbles            8 North Babylo             28.80   4 
 30 Emily Fieseler            11 Connetquot               28.85   3 
 31 Tara Coelho               11 Our Lady of              28.87   4 
 31 Isabelle Makinen          11 Sachem East              28.87   6 
 33 Iamni Foulkes             11 Central Isli             28.99   5 
 34 Julia DiMaio              10 Deer Park                29.06   5 
 35 Giovanna Giffone           8 Deer Park                29.09   4 
 36 Heather Wilson            11 Hauppauge                29.25   9 
 37 Sydney Rosenoff            9 Commack                  29.27   4 
 38 Megan Russo               10 Bethpage                 29.40   7 
 39 Julia Rossini              9 Bethpage                 29.45  10 
 40 Kaitlyn Helfer            12 Archbishop M             29.48   8 
 41 Eva Zapeda                12 North Babylo             29.51   6 
 41 Erin Gonzalez             12 Bethpage                 29.51  10 
 43 Ravae McCleary             9 Hauppauge                29.68   9 
 44 Chereyah Love              9 North Babylo             29.72   7 
 45 Melanie Holman            12 Farmingdale              29.78  12 
 46 Madison Melito             9 Connetquot               29.79   9 
 47 Lucia Buscemi             11 Ward Melvill             29.81  10 
 48 Emily Batinsey             9 Sachem North             29.90  12 
 49 Julia Abbate              11 Hauppauge                29.98   6 
 50 Anneliese Pack            12 Farmingdale              29.99  11 
 51 Ilana Bedziner             9 Commack                  30.02   5 
 52 Jessi Robertson           11 Connetquot               30.37  11 
 53 Ryann Washington           9 North Babylo             30.39  10 
 54 Samantha Yaker             9 Sachem East              30.44   9 
 55 Victoria Scheller          9 Sachem East              30.48   9 
 56 Briana Castillo           11 Westbury                 30.50   6 
 57 Abby Narvaez              11 Connetquot               30.51  11 
 57 Kamryn Maccarello         12 Ward Melvill             30.51   8 
 59 Danielle Lehman           11 Commack                  30.54   8 
 60 Olivia Downes              9 Ward Melvill             30.55  10 
 61 Lauren Jones              10 Connetquot               30.72  12 
 62 Amali Nunez               11 Connetquot               30.74   7 
 63 Olivia Amberger            9 Connetquot               30.82  12 
 64 Taylor Weber              11 Commack                  30.84   6 
 65 Kate Dargan               11 Ward Melvill             30.98   8 
 66 Jessica Fieseler           9 Connetquot               31.08  11 
 67 Naomi Sorkin              12 Commack                  31.10  12 
 68 Ashley Jordan             12 Connetquot               31.20   9 
 69 Wanwisa Chaikla           12 Deer Park                31.26   7 
 70 Ashanti Belone             9 Prospect Hei             32.06   7 
 71 Trinity Johnson           11 Central Isli             32.84   8 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gianna Paul                8 Walt Whitman             59.86   1 
  2 Shayna Arrigo             12 Sachem East              60.09   1 
  3 Bianca St. Cilien         12 Uniondale                62.21  11 
  4 Nailah Jinks               9 Uniondale                62.30  11 
  5 Bridget Abraldes          10 Sachem East              62.31   1 
  6 Lauren Fogel              12 Hhh East                 63.05   2 
  7 Jade Young                11 Central Isli             63.08   1 
  8 Celina Schenk             11 Connetquot               63.32   2 
  9 Alicia Donlon             10 Connetquot               63.79   2 
 10 Heather Dillon            11 Deer Park                63.80   2 
 11 Sarah Levine              11 Commack                  64.65   3 
 12 Charlotte Lee             11 Ward Melvill             65.72   3 
 13 Christina Gayle            9 St. Anthony'             66.05   7 
 14 Niamh Scanlon              7 Stony Brook              66.15   7 
 15 Coutney Lee               11 Manhasset HS             66.35   4 
 16 Sarah Fuoco               11 Mount Sinai              66.43   3 
 17 Arden Green               12 Central Isli             66.48   1 
 18 Osasi Amene                8 Central Isli             66.57   1 
 19 Samantha Maggio           12 Farmingdale              66.61   3 
 20 Annamarie Chironis         9 Harborfields             66.72   5 
 21 Alexi Braun               12 Hhh East                 66.80   2 
 22 Rebecca Hance             11 Manhasset HS             66.84   4 
 23 Amanda Mannino             9 Mercy                    66.95   4 
 24 Ezraela Jones             11 Longwood                 67.26   4 
 25 Sophia Ruisi               9 Harborfields             67.42   6 
 26 Cathlyn Manigat           10 Central Isli             67.67   6 
 27 Celine Kaoma               9 Hhh East                 67.75   5 
 27 Candace Arneaud           10 Commack                  67.75   9 
 29 Emily Medina               9 Connetquot               67.77   3 
 30 Audrey Joseph             10 Connetquot               68.13   4 
 31 Samantha Goldman          12 Bethpage                 68.40   4 
 32 Lauren Postell             9 Sachem East              68.48   3 
 33 Abby Clarke                9 Hauppauge                68.67   5 
 34 Sofia Arato                9 Eastport/Sou             68.97   6 
 35 Sydney Homler              9 Hhh East                 69.01   5 
 36 Lauren Moore               9 Ward Melvill             69.36   8 
 37 Jadyn Simmons              9 Sachem East              69.55   5 
 38 Ava Mingrone               9 Ward Melvill             70.02   8 
 39 Julia Catanzano            9 Deer Park                70.07   7 
 40 Taylor Theiling           12 Deer Park                70.15   5 
 41 Daniellia Douglas          9 Prospect Hei             70.16   2 
 42 Irene Urso                 9 Commack                  70.27   9 
 43 Kamyce Tyson-Cardona      12 Amityville               70.52   9 
 44 Isabelle Proto             9 Commack                  71.16   9 
 44 Shiloh Morris              9 Ward Melvill             71.16   7 
 46 Caela Anderson            10 Westbury                 71.39  10 
 47 Angelina Macchio          10 Manhasset HS             71.45   8 
 48 Emma Millner              10 Mount Sinai              71.65   9 
 49 Elizabeth Kaufmann        10 Farmingdale              71.82   8 
 50 Gianna Giffone             9 Deer Park                71.86   7 
 51 Katirya Tyson-Cardona     11 Amityville               71.88  11 
 52 Alyssa Accordino           9 MacArthur                72.34   7 
 53 Victoria Nardulli         11 Bethpage                 72.53   8 
 54 Claire Lindsey             9 Harborfields             74.70  10 
 55 Avery Guido               11 Manhasset HS             76.05  10 
 56 Natalya Grant             10 Amityville               76.61   8 
 57 Amanda Zanetti            10 Mercy                  1:21.09  10 
 58 Kayla Gayle               12 Amityville             1:23.13  11 
 59 Lilly Kneidl              10 Mercy                  1:23.42  10 
 60 Deandra Baker              9 Commack                1:24.39   9 
 61 Ivy Garcia Lopez           9 Westbury               1:27.74  11 
 -- Tammantha Merchant        10 Hauppauge                   DQ   6 
 -- Grace Buscaglia            9 Ward Melvill                DQ   6 
 -- Sam Leroy                  9 Farmingdale                 DQ   6 
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindsey Gallagher         12 Shelter Isla           2:23.53   1 
  2 Melissa Merone            10 Sachem East            2:23.55   1 
  3 Emma Gallagher            10 Shelter Isla           2:26.78   1 
  4 Lindsey Dodenhoff         11 Sachem East            2:27.26   1 
  5 Brittany Patterson        12 Central Isli           2:27.57   1 
  6 Alexandra Midgette        10 Bethpage               2:28.47   1 
  7 Kayleigh Ryan              9 Ward Melvill           2:29.89   1 
  8 Anna Murphy                9 Sachem East            2:30.46   1 
  9 Julia Ostermann            9 St. Anthony'           2:30.54   2 
 10 Sabrinna Mena              9 Sachem East            2:32.00   1 
 11 Emma Hearns                9 Commack                2:33.23   1 
 12 Olivia Teng               11 Hhh East               2:33.65   2 
 13 Emily Karl                11 Connetquot             2:33.73   2 
 14 Serena Tulley             12 Commack                2:34.29   2 
 15 Larisa Dorrian            10 St. Anthony'           2:34.60   2 
 16 Erin Cassano              12 MacArthur              2:34.92   2 
 17 Alexis Pares              10 St. Anthony'           2:35.67   2 
 18 Rebecca Clackett          10 Hauppauge              2:35.84   3 
 19 Rebecca Holt              11 Ward Melvill           2:35.89   1 
 20 Allison Rinfret           11 Sachem East            2:36.85   1 
 21 Alexa Varlamos            11 Commack                2:38.20   2 
 22 Naomi Desire              11 William Floy           2:38.71   2 
 23 Fiona McLoughlin          10 Commack                2:39.26   1 
 24 Miranda Harrigan          12 Stony Brook            2:39.86   2 
 25 Holly Vion                12 Ward Melvill           2:40.06   1 
 26 Kalani Solomon-Shand      11 Amityville             2:40.37   3 
 27 Caitlin O'Hehir           12 Sachem East            2:40.67   1 
 28 Chloe Mantis              10 Manhasset HS           2:40.69   2 
 29 Julia Bradley             12 Bethpage               2:40.80   3 
 30 Emily Liang               12 Bethpage               2:40.86   3 
 31 Teresa Gatti              11 Hauppauge              2:41.10   3 
 32 Natalie Hartmann           9 Sachem East            2:41.84   2 
 33 Vanessa Franco            11 St. Anthony'           2:42.22   3 
 34 Lexi MacAneney            11 Sachem East            2:42.30   2 
 35 Shannon Moleti            10 Hauppauge              2:42.83   3 
 36 Olivia Hill               12 Connetquot             2:43.13   3 
 37 Lexie Moore               11 Connetquot             2:43.51   2 
 38 Melissa Bossong           11 Sachem East            2:43.79   3 
 39 Erin Pisacano              9 Sachem East            2:44.08   2 
 40 Grace Desire              10 William Floy           2:44.10   3 
 41 Sydney Sherbitsky         10 Sachem East            2:44.30   2 
 42 Rachel Heller             11 Hhh East               2:44.78   2 
 43 Gabriella Ciccarelli      10 Connetquot             2:44.81   3 
 44 Alyssa Cortes             11 Sachem East            2:45.01   3 
 45 Alexandra Mott            11 Farmingdale            2:45.17   4 
 46 Angelina Colon             9 Sachem East            2:45.54   2 
 47 Emily Venturi             11 Sachem East            2:45.59   2 
 48 Jocelyn Furman             9 St. Anthony'           2:45.82   4 
 49 Madeline Amberger         10 Connetquot             2:45.85   3 
 50 Jessica Schaefer          11 Sachem East            2:46.99   2 
 51 Ashley Eckhoff            10 St. Anthony'           2:47.81   4 
 52 Julia Schneider           12 St. Anthony'           2:48.16   4 
 53 Kalyn Espinal             11 Central Isli           2:49.94   4 
 54 Ilona Kaydanov            12 Hauppauge              2:50.11   3 
 55 Molly McLendon             9 Connetquot             2:50.51   4 
 56 Cassidy Jansson           11 Ward Melvill           2:50.53   4 
 57 Karly McGee               10 Connetquot             2:52.36   4 
 58 Jenny Purirojejananon     10 MacArthur              2:52.74   5 
 59 Corrine Gallagher         10 Ward Melvill           2:53.07   3 
 60 Cianna Jobe                9 Medgar Evers           2:53.12   3 
 61 Jennifer Kent             10 Manhasset HS           2:53.90   5 
 62 Vivian Mimura              9 Stony Brook            2:54.60   4 
 63 Aidan Noble               10 St. Anthony'           2:54.68   4 
 64 Chrissy Gilleran          11 Farmingdale            2:55.10   4 
 65 Kelsie Sullivan           12 Connetquot             2:55.30   4 
 66 Aveline Roderick           9 St. Anthony'           2:55.47   5 
 67 Lauren Paolucci           12 Sachem East            2:55.77   2 
 68 Gianna Scibelli            9 North Babylo           2:55.81   4 
 69 Paige Furman              11 St. Anthony'           2:56.49   4 
 70 Jennifer Donis            11 Central Isli           2:57.00   4 
 71 Victoria Beglane          12 Hauppauge              2:57.41   4 
 72 Cara Kurkjian             11 Manhasset HS           2:57.73   5 
 73 Lola Anderson              9 Mercy                  2:57.75   4 
 74 Lydia Hsieh-Beatty         9 Ward Melvill           2:58.30   4 
 75 Grace Regan               12 St. Anthony'           2:58.47   5 
 76 Esteysy Yanes-Amaya        9 Deer Park              2:59.23   5 
 77 Annmarie Rigoroso         12 Connetquot             2:59.58   5 
 78 Daniella Olarte           11 North Babylo           3:00.46   5 
 79 Samantha Torre            10 St. Anthony'           3:00.52   5 
 80 Trinity Johnson           11 Central Isli           3:00.58   4 
 81 Emily Lonegro              9 Hauppauge              3:01.71   6 
 82 Michele Muscolo           11 Connetquot             3:01.94   5 
 83 Allison Nemesure          11 Ward Melvill           3:03.98   4 
 84 Mia Amato                  9 St. Anthony'           3:04.50   5 
 85 Cindy Cruz                12 Central Isli           3:06.59   5 
 86 Erica Hunter              11 Ward Melvill           3:06.86   4 
 87 Anne-Sarah Nichitiu        8 Stony Brook            3:07.37   6 
 88 Emily Russo                9 Hauppauge              3:08.01   5 
 89 Anna Decker               11 Farmingdale            3:08.22   5 
 90 Sara Madsen               10 North Babylo           3:08.92   5 
 91 Sofia Khalek              12 Farmingdale            3:08.99   5 
 92 Holly McGullam             9 Hauppauge              3:09.39   6 
 93 Emily Hernandez           11 Farmingdale            3:10.16   6 
 94 Julia Kisilinsky          12 Farmingdale            3:12.04   6 
 95 Lilly Feehan              10 St. Anthony'           3:12.27   6 
 96 Christiana Maceluch       10 St. Anthony'           3:14.90   6 
 97 Kaithlyn Hendricks        10 St. Anthony'           3:15.48   6 
 98 Jacqueline Franco         12 Farmingdale            3:16.39   6 
 99 Isabelle Reverse           9 St. Anthony'           3:19.30   6 
100 Kesi Mathis               11 Uniondale              3:21.01   6 
101 Maya Peters                9 Uniondale              3:23.43   6 
102 Layla Keen                 9 Hauppauge              3:24.96   6 
103 Ciara Johnson             11 Hauppauge              3:29.13   6 
104 Stephanie Costi            9 Hauppauge              3:31.50   6 
105 Monika Swienc              9 Hauppauge              3:34.03   6 
106 Alyssa Tkacz               9 Hauppauge              3:36.60   6 
107 Lashaunda Clarke          12 Uniondale              3:38.96   6 
108 Tasia Daniels              9 Medgar Evers           3:42.33   6 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                            22:00.24   10   
     1) Marcie Hogan 11                 2) Holly Michelsen 10             
     3) Cassandra Shore 11              4) Sierra Schlendorf 11           
  2 West Islip  'A'                                    22:30.26    8   
  3 Connetquot  'A'                                    22:37.04    6   
  4 Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                            23:10.47    4   
  5 Manhasset HS  'A'                                  23:20.21    2   
  6 Deer Park  'A'                                     24:14.01    1   
  7 Hauppauge  'A'                                     24:38.24  
  8 MacArthur  'A'                                     24:46.50  
  9 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                             24:53.54  
 10 Walt Whitman  'A'                                  26:35.63  
 -- Archbishop Molloy  'B'                                  DNF  
 
Event 24  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                 10:20.30  
     1) Victoria McKnight 9             2) Briana Grant 9                 
     3) Emma Rathburn 9                 4) Julia Stafford 9               
  2 St. Francis Prep  'A'                              11:17.60  
  3 Farmingdale  'A'                                   11:19.40  
  4 West Babylon  'A'                                  11:47.10  
  5 Sachem North  'A'                                  11:48.30  
  6 St. Francis Prep  'B'                              12:22.80  
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brentwood  'A'                                     10:02.70  
     1) Donisha Jeanty 10               2) Victoria Leonard 10            
     3) Gabriella Menendez 10           4) Julissa Hernandez 10           
  2 Riverhead  'A'                                     10:30.70  
  3 Farmingdale  'A'                                   10:51.30  
  4 St. John the Baptist  'A'                          11:05.50  
  5 Sachem North  'A'                                  11:19.00  
  6 Manhasset HS  'A'                                  11:37.00  
  7 St. Francis Prep  'A'                              11:48.50  
  8 St. Anthony's  'A'                                 13:50.70  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elmont  'A'                                           54.50   1 
     1) Natalya Rodney 9                2) Janice Erhunmwusee 9           
     3) Nia Gray 9                      4) Faith Greene 9                 
  2 St. Anthony's  'A'                                    55.40   1 
  3 St. John the Baptist  'A'                             55.80   1 
  4 Massapequa  'A'                                       56.40   2 
  5 Brentwood  'A'                                        56.50   1 
  6 Walt Whitman  'A'                                     56.70   1 
  7 Uniondale  'A'                                        58.20   1 
  7 West Babylon  'A'                                     58.20   2 
  9 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                               58.90   2 
 10 St. Francis Prep  'A'                                 59.60   3 
 11 Massapequa  'B'                                       61.20   3 
 12 St. John the Baptist  'B'                             63.80   2 
 13 St. Anthony's  'B'                                    64.20   2 
 14 St. Francis Prep  'B'                                 64.30   3 
 
Event 30  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Riverhead  'A'                                        53.10   1 
     1) Egypt Dozier 9                  2) Miasha Pittman 10              
     3) Amaruyanna Williams 9           4) Emani Womack 8                 
  2 Bellport  'A'                                         53.90   1 
  3 West Babylon  'A'                                     54.50   2 
  4 MacArthur  'A'                                        54.60   2 
  5 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                               54.70   1 
  6 St. John the Baptist  'A'                             55.50   1 
  7 Uniondale  'A'                                        56.60   2 
  8 Massapequa  'A'                                       57.20   3 
  8 Elmont  'A'                                           57.20   1 
 10 Bellport  'B'                                         60.10   2 
 11 Bellport  'C'                                         60.50   3 
 12 St. John the Baptist  'B'                             63.20   3 
 13 Huntington  'A'                                       69.10   1 
 
Event 32  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   4:19.20   1 
     1) Gianna Paul 8                   2) Isabelle Philippe 9            
     3) Evgenia Doddo 9                 4) Antonette Pommells 9           
  2 West Babylon  'A'                                   4:27.10   1 
  3 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                             4:31.10   1 
  4 Ward Melville  'A'                                  4:32.30   1 
  5 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           4:33.00   1 
  6 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:33.60   1 
  7 Elmont  'A'                                         4:34.80   2 
  8 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               4:53.50   2 
  9 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           4:58.70   2 
 10 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  5:07.00   2 
 11 St. Francis Prep  'B'                               5:26.60   2 
 -- St. John the Baptist  'C'                               DNF   2 
 
Event 34  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Great Neck North  'A'                               4:30.80   1 
     1) Daria Scolnick 10               2) Charlotte Kamali 9             
     3) Emily Schecter 9                4) Daniella Cohen 9               
  2 Sachem North  'A'                                   4:32.40   1 
  3 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                             4:33.10   1 
  4 Elmont  'A'                                         4:39.20   1 
  5 Bellport  'A'                                       4:44.40   1 
  6 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           4:50.10   1 
  7 MacArthur  'A'                                      4:55.80   2 
  8 Uniondale  'A'                                      5:06.10   2 
  9 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               5:13.50   2 
 10 Manhasset HS  'B'                                   5:13.70   2 
 10 Manhasset HS  'A'                                   5:13.70   2 
 
Event 36  Girls 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Briana Grant               9 Ward Melvill           5:05.80   1 
  2 Makenna Morton             8 Smithtown Ea           5:07.40   1 
  3 Linda Pomiranceva          9 Riverhead              5:08.40   1 
  4 Larisa Dorrian            10 St. Anthony'           5:13.80   1 
  5 Maryssa Smith             10 Bellport               5:16.90   1 
  6 Marisa Lee                10 Smithtown Ea           5:17.70   1 
  7 Alexis Namdar             11 Great Neck N           5:18.10   1 
  8 Laryssa Olsen             11 Riverhead              5:20.10   1 
  9 Valerie Rogel              9 Huntington             5:22.10   1 
 10 Jessica Moylan             9 Smithtown Ea           5:22.50   1 
 11 Victoria McKnight          9 Ward Melvill           5:24.10   1 
 12 Alexis Pares              10 St. Anthony'           5:24.40   2 
 13 Ella Siepel                9 Huntington             5:24.70   1 
 14 Maureen O''Callaghan      11 Massapequa             5:27.80   2 
 15 Marissa Bunk              11 Smithtown Ea           5:28.40   1 
 15 Alexa Varlamos            11 Commack                5:28.40   2 
 17 Kayleigh Ryan              9 Ward Melvill           5:29.00   1 
 18 Maeve Smith               11 Sacred Heart           5:29.20   2 
 19 Mikayla Cecora             9 Massapequa             5:30.30   2 
 20 Julia Spampinato           9 Commack                5:30.70   2 
 21 Ashley Eckhoff            10 St. Anthony'           5:33.20   2 
 22 Elizabeth O'Donnell       12 Commack                5:33.40   2 
 23 Caroline Delacrausaz       7 West Babylon           5:33.90   2 
 24 Shannon O'Brien            9 Riverhead              5:34.60   2 
 25 Julia Stafford             9 Ward Melvill           5:34.80   1 
 26 Alexandra Ahdoot           9 Great Neck N           5:34.90   2 
 27 Anna Donnelly             12 Bellport               5:35.60   2 
 28 Brooke Phillips           11 St. Francis            5:37.90   2 
 29 Madeline Mastriano        12 Ward Melvill           5:38.40   1 
 30 Julia Boris               12 Sachem North           5:39.30   2 
 31 Jamie Race                10 MacArthur              5:40.00   2 
 32 Jocelyn Furman             9 St. Anthony'           5:42.50   3 
 33 Mariead Gillespie         10 MacArthur              5:43.10   2 
 34 Holly Vion                12 Ward Melvill           5:44.40   1 
 35 Sydney Buechner           10 Sachem North           5:45.60   2 
 36 Vivienne Berger            9 West Babylon           5:46.70   2 
 37 Ja'nya Hill                9 Hillhouse, C           5:49.50   3 
 38 Gabrielle Ruffini         12 Harborfields           5:50.60   3 
 39 Nicolina Alman            10 Holy Trinity           5:52.00   3 
 40 Elizabeth Erdmann         11 Massapequa             5:55.10   3 
 41 Annaliese Fabrizi          9 Sachem North           5:55.60   2 
 42 Miranda Garcia-Cassani    10 Sachem North           5:58.60   2 
 43 Kiera Payne                9 Hillhouse, C           5:58.80   3 
 44 Alexa Quitian Mejia        9 Frank Sinatr           5:59.00   3 
 45 Gianna Scibelli            9 North Babylo           6:02.90   3 
 46 Amanda Sciano              9 Holy Trinity           6:07.70   3 
 47 Tiffany Lin               10 Sachem North           6:08.10   2 
 48 Grace Regan               12 St. Anthony'           6:09.00   3 
 49 Giavanna Carr             11 Sachem North           6:10.00   2 
 50 Jazmyne Simpson            9 West Babylon           6:17.70   3 
 51 Kelsey Gallagher          10 Farmingdale            6:21.00   3 
 52 Mia Amato                  9 St. Anthony'           6:21.70   3 
 53 Samantha Torre            10 St. Anthony'           6:21.90   3 
 54 Kimmy Becht                7 Long Island            6:24.00   3 
 55 Dylann Core               12 Christopher            6:27.80   3 
 56 Ericka James              11 James Madiso           6:28.20   3 
 57 Rachel Adler              12 Smithtown Ea           6:34.40   3 
 58 Valerie Vargas             9 West Babylon           6:35.30   3 
 59 Sara Madsen               10 North Babylo           6:44.70   3 
 60 Lilly Feehan              10 St. Anthony'           7:05.00   3 
 61 Christiana Maceluch       10 St. Anthony'           7:05.30   3 
 62 Isabelle Reverse           9 St. Anthony'           7:06.10   3 
 63 Kaithlyn Hendricks        10 St. Anthony'           7:15.80   3 
 64 Emma Ramirez              11 Sachem North           7:48.50   2 
 
Event 38  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridget Roell             10 Kings Park             7:44.20  
  2 Gabriella Mott            12 Sachem North           8:01.70  
  3 Isabella Tarbet            9 East Hampton           8:08.30  
  4 Olivia Pizzuto            12 Riverhead              8:12.60  
  5 Gianna Morales            10 Farmingdale            8:13.60  
  6 Rebecca Morales           10 Farmingdale            8:14.00  
  7 Natalie Haab              11 West Babylon           8:15.50  
  8 Madison Ciuffetelli       12 Hhh East               8:16.10  
  9 Erin Nicastro              9 Our Lady of            8:28.40  
 10 Julia McHugh              10 Farmingdale            8:33.10  
 11 Elizabeth Reizis          10 Stuyvesant             8:34.10  
 12 No Competitor Number 10      Unattached Boys        8:35.00  
 13 Britney Schpak            12 St. Francis            8:43.90  
 14 Netta Mualem              10 Great Neck N           8:48.40  
 15 Brittney Smith            12 Massapequa             8:50.60  
 16 Jennifer Cooney           12 Massapequa             8:51.70  
 17 Sydney Engel              12 West Islip             8:53.30  
 18 Jenny Purirojejananon     10 MacArthur              8:58.30  
 19 Isabel O'Neill            12 Massapequa             9:01.40  
 20 Lilian Neilson            10 Kings Park             9:10.10  
 21 Ariella Ziarno             9 Hewlett                9:11.90  
 22 Shirley Leshem            11 Hewlett                9:13.10  
 23 Brianna Lizzo             10 Commack                9:19.70  
 24 Danielle Capece           11 West Islip             9:21.00  
 25 Sonia Nelson              12 Hhh East               9:21.70  
 26 Tiffany Zhong             11 Stuyvesant             9:26.10  
 27 Evelyn Law                 9 Frank Sinatr           9:36.70  
 28 Nyia White                 9 Hillhouse, C           9:59.50  
 29 Victoria Brucchhauser     11 Long Island           10:04.20  
 30 Kaur Balwinder            10 Hewlett               10:10.40  
 
Event 39  Girls Discus Throw Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brenda Diaz               11 Westbury              97-10.50  
  2 Julianna Bertolini         9 Harborfields          89-10.50  
  3 Farah Kuchcicki           10 Sachem East              89-08  
  4 Jade Telesford            11 Westbury                 89-00  
  5 Julianne Zizzo            12 Massapequa            88-07.50  
  6 Mardnie Mentor            12 Huntington               87-04  
  7 Aliya Martin              12 Sachem East           87-01.50  
  8 Kaiya Fragala             10 Sachem East              86-10  
  9 ToniAnn McNerney          10 Sachem East           82-11.25  
 10 Skyye Alexander           12 Brentwood                82-10  
 11 Emma Forman                9 Massapequa            81-11.50  
 12 Kayko Donald              12 Farmingdale           81-04.50  
 13 Samantha Borruso          11 St. Anthony'             81-03  
 14 Marissa Scimeca           10 Sachem East              79-03  
 15 Gabraiyle Blom            10 Riverhead             78-02.50  
 16 Abigail Bandl             12 Sachem North             77-08  
 17 Arianna Alladio Zacpal     9 St. Anthony'          77-02.50  
 18 Michaela Parker           12 Sachem East              76-05  
 19 Victoria Taylor           12 Sachem North          75-01.50  
 20 Emily Gross               11 Eastport/Sou          74-09.50  
 21 Jessica Natalson          12 MacArthur                72-07  
 21 Katie Jeran               12 St. John the             72-07  
 23 Faith Shaw                10 Westbury                 71-10  
 24 Rebecca Thevenin          11 North Babylo             71-01  
 25 Delilah Spinelli          12 MacArthur                70-11  
 26 Joanie Petruzzi           11 Sachem North             70-10  
 27 Emalie Pennant            11 Hauppauge                70-08  
 27 Monique Fletcher          11 Brentwood                70-08  
 29 Kayla King                11 MacArthur                70-00  
 30 Arionna Hewitt            11 Brentwood             69-01.50  
 31 Danielle Whalen           11 Massapequa               67-09  
 32 Gabrielle Sicilian        11 St. John the             65-11  
 33 Amanda Fleischer          11 Massapequa            64-06.50  
 34 Emily Enzinger            12 Sachem North             63-11  
 35 Devin Briordi              9 Commack                  63-07  
 36 Sarah Lewis               10 Massapequa               63-01  
 37 Katie Moore               10 Riverhead                61-09  
 38 Arianna Goolcharan        10 St. Francis              61-08  
 39 Alexis Flareau            11 St. John the          61-00.50  
 40 Zaria Graham              10 Westbury                 60-03  
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jade Foster               11 William Floy          17-09.00   10   
  2 Arianna Mcleod            11 Longwood              17-07.25    8   
  3 Nadja Ashley              11 West Babylon          17-06.50    6   
  4 Nigeria Jones             12 Brentwood             17-02.50    4   
  5 Jade Dyer-Kennedy         12 Hauppauge             16-06.50    2   
  6 Megan Su                  12 Jericho               16-05.75    1   
  7 Alissa Braxton            10 Commack               16-04.00  
  8 Amanda Belgrave           12 Farmingdale           16-03.50  
  9 Alexandrea Harriott       12 Central Isli          15-09.00  
  9 Ariana Malik              12 Hhh East              15-09.00  
 11 Marissa Cummings          10 Deer Park             15-07.50  
 12 Sarah Gunasekera          10 Mount Sinai           15-07.00  
 13 Arianna Chavez            11 North Babylo          15-06.50  
 14 Grace Young               11 Smithtown Ea          15-06.00  
 14 Jessica Barnswell         12 Benjamin Ban          15-06.00  
 16 Elizabeth Glashen         10 Uniondale             15-05.50  
 17 Deonna Beard              11 Brentwood             15-04.50  
 18 Danielle Dacres           12 Longwood              15-04.25  
 19 Nia Callaway              10 Connetquot            15-03.25  
 20 Celia Christake           12 Port Washing          15-03.00  
 20 Brooke Papele             11 Sachem East           15-03.00  
 22 Nicola Calabrese          12 North Babylo          15-02.00  
 23 Cameron Charles           12 North Babylo          15-01.00  
 24 Janelle Foston            10 Connetquot            15-00.50  
 24 Paige Grill               11 West Islip            15-00.50  
 26 Lily Zgurzynski           10 St. Anthony'          14-11.50  
 26 Emily Carlson             11 St. Anthony'          14-11.50  
 28 Julia Abbate              11 Hauppauge             14-11.00  
 29 Laura Taylor              11 John Glenn            14-10.00  
 30 Precious Osita            10 Harborfields          14-09.00  
 30 Jenna Colucci             12 St. John the          14-09.00  
 32 Celine Cayo               11 Holy Trinity          14-08.50  
 33 Riley Schultz             10 Bayport/Blue          14-08.25  
 34 Lauren Wilke              12 Bayport/Blue          14-08.00  
 34 Ebelyn Harriman           12 Mount Sinai           14-08.00  
 36 Ashley Bryant             10 Hhh East              14-07.50  
 36 Stephanie Weiner           7 Central Isli          14-07.50  
 38 Kaley Theodorous          12 Massapequa            14-07.00  
 39 Caisey Scarpinella        11 Hauppauge             14-05.50  
 40 Emily Welch               10 West Islip            14-05.00  
 40 Meri Berrios               9 Uniondale             14-05.00  
 42 Katherine Carlson          9 Manhasset HS          14-04.50  
 43 Jamie Loyst               10 Sachem North          14-03.50  
 43 Jasmine Ahmed             11 Sachem East           14-03.50  
 43 Lauren Kane               12 Sachem East           14-03.50  
 46 Angeline Macchio          10 Manhasset HS          14-01.00  
 47 Sophia Clark              11 Hhh East              14-00.00  
 47 Julianna Mercado          11 Sachem East           14-00.00  
 47 Shyann Siblies             8 North Babylo          14-00.00  
 50 Sarah DiPrima             11 East Islip            13-11.00  
 51 Jessica Boos              11 West Babylon          13-10.00  
 52 Valerie Furlong           12 Commack               13-09.00  
 52 Kellee Channer            11 North Babylo          13-09.00  
 54 Laila Gedeon              10 St. John the          13-08.00  
 54 Francesca DellaCroce      10 MacArthur             13-08.00  
 56 Isabela Eisenberg         12 St. Anthony'          12-06.00  
 57 Melissa Murphy            10 St. Anthony'          12-04.00  
 58 Bria Harden                9 Hhh East              12-00.00  
 59 Mila Grgas                10 St. Anthony'          11-00.25  
 -- Mary Saladino             12 St. Anthony'              FOUL  
 
Event 44  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Juel Charles              11 VS North                122-05   10   
  2 Austyn Durham             12 Great Neck N            122-03    8   
  3 Brittny Membreno          12 Massapequa              120-01    6   
  4 Ashley Walsh              12 Bayport/Blue            116-04    4   
  5 Isabella Allocco          12 Northport               110-09    2   
  6 Raggazini Kayley          10 Hewlett                 110-02    1   
  7 Anastasia Richards        10 Mount Sinai             108-02  
  8 Mikyla Rogers             12 St. Anthony'            106-05  
  9 Kimi Egalite              12 Holy Trinity            104-08  
 10 Nephar Durand             11 Huntington              104-07  
 11 Nina Senn                 12 East Islip              103-04  
 12 Nina Babington            11 Amityville               98-07  
 13 Christina Artusa          12 Sachem East              94-00  
 14 Nolani Kennedy-White      11 Jericho                  92-10  
 15 Megan Wood                10 Ward Melvill             92-01  
 16 Molly Kearns              12 Sachem North             91-07  
 17 Azinge Kayla              10 Hewlett                  86-06  
 18 Jessica Churpita          12 East Islip               82-06  
 19 Destiny Wilkens           11 Bayport/Blue             80-11  
 20 Mickaylah Desormeaux      11 Sacred Heart             80-08  
 21 Temi Oshikonlu            11 Deer Park                79-03  
 22 Elizabeth Cuthbertson     10 Harborfields             69-02  
 23 Brooke Petrucci           12 Northport                65-04  
 -- Kiyana Myles              12 Central Isli              FOUL  
 -- Nicole Mangaroo           12 Poly Prep                 FOUL  
 -- Kaitlin Yurick            11 Smithtown Ea              FOUL  
 -- Danielle Whalen           11 Massapequa                FOUL  
 
Event 45  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Walsh              12 Bayport/Blue          40-02.00   10   
  2 Mikyla Rogers             12 St. Anthony'          37-00.50    8   
  3 Molly Kearns              12 Sachem North          34-02.50    6   
  4 Nina Babington            11 Amityville            33-07.00    4   
  5 Michaela Parker           12 Sachem East           33-06.00    2   
  6 Anastasia Richards        10 Mount Sinai           32-08.50    1   
  7 Kimi Egalite              12 Holy Trinity          32-08.00  
  8 Aliya Martin              12 Sachem East           32-07.00  
  9 Isabella Allocco          12 Northport             32-04.00  
 10 Hailey Weiss              11 Longwood              32-02.00  
 11 Marissa Stravino          11 Northport             31-10.00  
 12 Nadia Paul                12 Longwood              31-09.75  
 13 Tishawn Figaro            10 Smithtown Ea          31-07.00  
 14 Megan Wood                10 Ward Melvill          31-03.50  
 15 Temi Oshikonlu            11 Deer Park             31-02.00  
 16 Nephar Durand             11 Huntington            30-05.50  
 17 Kaitlin Yurick            11 Smithtown Ea          30-05.00  
 18 Christina Artusa          12 Sachem East           30-03.75  
 19 Imonie Woody              11 Longwood              29-06.25  
 20 Buse Duyku                12 East Islip            29-04.75  
 21 Morgan Keuler             10 Deer Park             28-05.50  
 22 Nina Senn                 12 East Islip            27-11.25  
 23 Jessica Churpita          12 East Islip            27-00.00  
 
Event 46  Girls Shot Put unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Makolo             10 Uniondale             31-03.25  
  2 Brittny Membreno          12 Massapequa            30-00.00  
  3 Mardnie Mentor            12 Huntington            29-11.75  
  4 Abigail Bandl             12 Sachem North          29-09.00  
  5 Emma Forman                9 Massapequa            29-05.50  
  6 Jenna Yabroudy            11 Huntington            28-11.00  
  7 Monique Fletcher          11 Brentwood             28-10.75  
  8 Emalie Pennant            11 Hauppauge             28-08.50  
  9 Rebecca Thevenin          11 North Babylo          28-04.75  
 10 Brenda Diaz               11 Westbury              28-04.50  
 11 Arionna Hewitt            11 Brentwood                       
 12 Skyye Alexander           12 Brentwood             28-03.75  
 13 Farah Kuchcicki           10 Sachem East                     
 14 Alliana Chester           11 Saint Mary            27-11.50  
 15 Julianna Bertolini         9 Harborfields          27-11.00  
 16 Elizabeth Cuthbertson     10 Harborfields          27-10.25  
 17 Briance Shepard            9 St. Anthony'          27-09.00  
 18 Jaimee Starzee             9 West Babylon          27-05.00  
 19 Gabraiyle Blom            10 Riverhead             27-04.00  
 20 Cristy Pena Mejia          9 Walt Whitman          27-03.75  
 21 Sarah Lewis               10 Massapequa                      
 22 Danielle Whalen           11 Massapequa            27-02.25  
 23 Chereyah Love              9 North Babylo          27-01.00  
 23 Zaria Graham              10 Westbury              27-01.00  
 23 ToniAnn McNerney          10 Sachem East           27-01.00  
 26 Katie Jeran               12 St. John the                    
 27 Faith Shaw                10 Westbury              26-06.75  
 28 Emma Mingot               11 St. John the          26-06.25  
 29 Emily Siefert             12 West Babylon          26-05.00  
 30 Lindsay Siefert           12 West Babylon          26-04.25  
 31 Joanie Petruzzi           11 Sachem North          25-04.25  
 32 Kaiya Fragala             10 Sachem East           25-02.75  
 32 Emily Gross               11 Eastport/Sou                    
 34 Katie Moore               10 Riverhead             25-01.00  
 34 Delilah Spinelli          12 MacArthur             25-01.00  
 36 Caitlin Collins           10 Harborfields          25-00.50  
 37 Marissa Scimeca           10 Sachem East           24-08.00  
 38 Alexis Flareau            11 St. John the          24-03.00  
 39 Gabrielle Horton          12 West Babylon          24-02.75  
 40 Kamiyah Person-Gunter      9 Walt Whitman          24-00.00  
 40 Maria Hoover              10 Commack               24-00.00  
 42 Julianne Zizzo            12 Massapequa            23-11.00  
 43 Ilana Parris              10 Hhh East              23-04.00  
 44 Jessica Natalson          12 MacArthur             23-02.00  
 45 Victoria Taylor           12 Sachem North          23-00.50  
 46 Olivia Farquharson         9 Farmingdale           22-11.75  
 
Event 48  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Margaret Atwood           12 Sachem East            6:53.04   1 
  2 Keily Rivas               11 Huntington             7:00.23   1 
  3 Ashleigh Wakely           10 Massapequa             7:12.41   1 
  4 Natalie Ehlers            11 Westhampton            7:14.92   1 
  5 Chelsea Benedict          12 Sachem East            7:15.61   1 
  6 Isabella Rogler           10 West Islip             7:15.66   1 
  7 Nicole Arenth             12 Huntington             7:17.60   1 
  8 Daniella Barchi           10 Comsewogue             7:28.62   1 
  9 Serena Roopnarine         11 Connetquot             7:29.37   1 
 10 Emily Porti               10 East Islip             7:29.77   1 
 11 Hayley DiCarlo            12 Sachem East            7:34.85   1 
 12 Anna Arrigo               12 Sachem East            7:36.39   1 
 13 Katrina Barry             12 Hhh East               7:39.97   1 
 14 Samantha Piezzo           12 Sachem East            7:41.50   1 
 15 Amanda DiDonato           12 Mount Sinai            7:42.87   1 
 16 Emily Zahralban            9 Bellport               7:43.05   1 
 17 Amanda Harnos             10 Sachem East            7:43.62   1 
 18 Gia Giudice               10 Sachem North           7:45.25   1 
 19 Kianna Plummer            11 Connetquot             7:45.65   1 
 20 Nina Schilling            12 Bayport/Blue           7:54.01   1 
 21 Selvi Chhabra             12 Sachem East            8:00.00   2 
 22 Nicole DeStio             12 Sachem North           8:03.60   2 
 23 Sophie Riegel             11 Hewlett                8:03.93   1 
 24 Sofia Khalek              12 Farmingdale            8:07.97   1 
 25 Angerla Zhong             10 Stuyvesant             8:09.60   2 
 26 Katelyn Stealey            9 Massapequa             8:13.70   2 
 27 Angelina Colon             9 Sachem East            8:16.00   2 
 28 Rebecca Clackett          10 Hauppauge              8:18.04   1 
 29 Sophie Roth               11 Port Washing           8:19.50   2 
 30 Jeanette Cheung           11 Stuyvesant             8:21.00   2 
 31 Marcela Araujo            10 Sachem East            8:21.19   1 
 32 Kristina Marino           11 CSH                    8:21.60   2 
 33 Katie Houston             11 Sachem North           8:25.90   2 
 34 Jocelyn Padilla           11 West Islip             8:26.20   2 
 35 Emily Flamme              11 Mount Sinai            8:28.60   2 
 36 Amber Scruggs             11 Deer Park              8:28.71   1 
 37 Elaina Rasco               9 Sachem East            8:33.50   2 
 38 Melissa Jones             11 William Floy           8:39.10   2 
 39 Danielle Cornetta         10 Sachem East            8:39.70   2 
 40 Lauren Faust              11 Sachem East            8:43.10   2 
 41 Kayli Manalo              12 Sachem East            8:46.70   2 
 42 Gabrielle Furci            9 Sachem East            8:58.50   2 
 43 Amaria Albrecht           10 Sachem North           8:58.60   2 
 44 Kate Clayton              11 Bayport/Blue           9:21.00   2 
 45 Victoria Delgado           9 Sachem East            9:21.40   2 
 46 Eva Alvarez                9 North Babylo           9:48.10   2 
 
Event 50  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Katherine Lee             12 Shoreham Wad           2:12.04   1  10   
  2 Ellen Byrnes              12 Sacred Heart           2:12.09   1   8   
  3 Samantha Rutt             12 Ward Melvill           2:14.20   1   6   
  4 DeAnna Martin             11 VS South               2:14.57   1   4   
  5 Shayna Arrigo             12 Sachem East            2:17.83   1   2   
  6 Bridget Abraldes          10 Sachem East            2:18.17   1   1   
  7 Tara Hauff                12 West Babylon           2:18.89   1 
  8 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai            2:19.02   2 
  9 Laura Greene              12 Friends Acad           2:20.03   1 
 10 Lauren Trejo               9 Sachem East            2:20.68   2 
 11 Jennifer Furman           11 St. Anthony'           2:20.72   2 
 12 Cassandra Shore           11 Eastport/Sou           2:20.87   1 
 13 Kaitlyn Famiglietti       12 Sachem East            2:21.08   1 
 14 Hannah Smalley             9 East Islip             2:22.47   2 
 15 Hadley Clayton            11 Huntington             2:23.77   1 
 16 Lucy Hurt                 12 Port Washing           2:23.88   1 
 17 Deanna Beattie            10 Connetquot             2:24.05   2 
 18 Emma Johnsen              12 Bellport               2:24.15   2 
 19 Christina Moran           12 Oceanside              2:24.81   2 
 20 Olivia Simonetti           7 East Islip             2:25.73   2 
 21 Shannon Ryan              11 Ward Melvill           2:26.27   1 
 22 Hailey Marcello           11 St. John the           2:26.76   1 
 23 Christie Czajka           11 East Islip             2:26.88   2 
 24 Karolina Niepokoj         11 Mary Louis A           2:27.33   2 
 25 Kiarra Weber              11 Longwood               2:27.43   3 
 26 Skylar Papele             11 Sachem East            2:27.51   2 
 27 Karlie Hill               11 Eastport/Sou           2:27.68   3 
 28 Alexarae Clark            11 Deer Park              2:27.88   2 
 29 Sierra Schlendorf         11 Eastport/Sou           2:28.05   3 
 30 Emily Wynne                9 Eastport/Sou           2:29.42   3 
 31 Meredith Haberfield       11 St. John the           2:30.26   2 
 32 Lily Walsh                10 Mepham                 2:31.09   2 
 33 Sara Peterson             10 Comsewogue             2:33.21   3 
 34 Karina Allen              11 Comsewogue             2:33.75   3 
 35 Ellen Maguire              9 Harborfields           2:34.46   3 
 36 Kailey Uresk              12 Harborfields           2:34.50   3 
 37 Mary McLaughlin           11 Harborfields           2:35.64   3 
 38 Davida Harris             12 Port Washing           2:37.50   3 
 39 Mckayla Estevez           12 Oceanside              2:42.75   3 
 40 Sarah Cavallaro           12 Port Washing           2:44.05   3 
 41 Madison Steedman          11 Westhampton            2:53.21   3 
 42 Talia Crowley             12 Port Washing           2:58.80   3 
 
Event 53  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chibugo Obichere          11 VS South                 14.48q  2 
  2 Trinity Smith             12 St. Francis              14.99q  1 
  3 Arianna Mcleod            11 Longwood                 15.49q  2 
  4 Aniyah Walters             9 Walt Whitman             15.79q  1 
  5 Kiera Hughes              12 Ward Melvill             15.92q  1 
  6 Lauren Rullo              12 Oceanside                15.98q  2 
  7 Sophia Clark              11 Hhh East                 16.13   2 
  8 Sydnie Rohme              11 Northport                16.26   2 
  9 Valerie Furlong           12 Commack                  16.36   1 
 10 Alexis Green              11 Longwood                 16.69   1 
 11 Brianna Thier             10 Mepham                   16.77   3 
 12 Arya Deshpande             9 Sachem East              16.78   5 
 12 Sasha Young               11 Smithtown Ea             16.78   4 
 14 Jillian Patterson         12 Miller Place             16.82   3 
 15 Leeann Redlo               8 Bayport/Blue             16.93   1 
 16 Siara Guevara             12 Miller Place             16.94   4 
 17 Kelsie Naldrett           12 Connetquot               17.00   4 
 18 Patsy Iannico             12 Hewlett                  17.03   3 
 19 Jacklyn Spaccaforno       10 Miller Place             17.06   3 
 20 Kerri Giambruno            9 John Glenn               17.12   6 
 21 Olivia Kelly              11 John Glenn               17.18   4 
 22 Julianna Mercado          11 Sachem East              17.23   3 
 23 Maddie Sturm              12 Farmingdale              17.24   4 
 24 Nicole Karabaich          12 St. Anthony'             17.27   2 
 25 Josephine Alliano         11 Massapequa               17.34   6 
 26 Angie Guevara              9 Miller Place             17.43   8 
 27 Emma Blumenstein          10 Hewlett                  17.60   3 
 28 Erin Thompson             10 West Babylon             17.61   6 
 29 Caisey Scarpinella        11 Hauppauge                17.84   5 
 29 Nino Baghashvili          11 Massapequa               17.84   7 
 31 Cayla Romano              12 West Islip               17.86   5 
 32 Alexis Nesbitt            11 North Babylo             17.90   6 
 32 Hope Cuomo                12 North Babylo             17.90   5 
 34 Kaitlyn Monroe             9 Comsewogue               18.03   7 
 35 Maggie Scott              11 St. John the             18.09   7 
 36 Jade Wilkes               10 Hewlett                  18.17   7 
 37 Imani Martin              12 Sachem East              18.21   5 
 38 Jamie Cozzi               10 West Babylon             18.22   7 
 39 Lily Hooks                12 Bayport/Blue             18.27   6 
 40 Samantha Suazo            12 Hauppauge                18.32   9 
 41 Mikayla Pulido            11 Sachem North             18.43   8 
 42 Alexa Boniberger           9 West Islip               18.45   9 
 43 Ali Hardie                11 Connetquot               18.67   8 
 44 Jasmine Ahmed             11 Sachem East              18.69   7 
 44 Karla Olazabal            12 Oceanside                18.69   8 
 46 Allison Montes De Oca     10 Sachem North             18.95  10 
 47 Kaycia Lewis               9 North Babylo             19.00   9 
 48 Olivia Trama              11 Babylon                  19.14  10 
 49 Zahara Anglin             11 Sacred Heart             19.23   9 
 50 Sonia Casas               10 North Babylo             19.25   9 
 51 Allison D'Angio           10 Ward Melvill             19.29  10 
 52 Gabrielle Savage          11 Comsewogue               19.55   8 
 53 Thamarah Bouaz            12 North Babylo             19.58   8 
 54 Ann-Isabelle Eustache     11 St. John the             19.63   4 
 55 Courtney Murdaugh         11 Westbury                 19.97  10 
 56 Jamie Littman             12 Port Washing             20.12  10 
 57 Emma Claps                10 Hauppauge                20.18  10 
 58 Makayla Stafford          11 St. Francis              20.55   5 
 -- Aniya Wilson              11 Hewlett                    DNF   6 
 -- Christelle Jeanty         11 Brentwood                  DNF   9 
 
Event 53  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chibugo Obichere          11 VS South                 14.50   10   
  2 Trinity Smith             12 St. Francis              15.08    8   
  3 Arianna Mcleod            11 Longwood                 15.59    6   
  4 Aniyah Walters             9 Walt Whitman             15.88    4   
  5 Lauren Rullo              12 Oceanside                16.01    2   
  6 Kiera Hughes              12 Ward Melvill             16.04    1   
 
Event 54  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Imani Gray                12 Elmont                   12.19q  2 
  2 Antoinette Miller         12 William Floy             12.37q  1 
  3 Brianna Davis             10 Brentwood                12.45q  2 
  4 Tatianna Kistner           9 William Floy             12.47q  3 
  5 Dana Cerbone              12 Middle Count             12.50q  3 
  6 Hillary Edwards           12 Brentwood                12.55q  2 
  7 Cherish Love              10 North Babylo             12.57   1 
  8 Alexia Mayo               12 Brentwood                12.59   1 
  9 Jada Obie                 12 Hauppauge                12.65   3 
 10 Zhanna Green              11 St. John the             12.66   2 
 11 Gabby Griffin             12 Comsewogue               12.84   2 
 12 Sade Greenidge            10 Poly Prep                12.85   3 
 13 Jalynn Sharp              12 John Glenn               12.89   1 
 14 Samantha Quigley          12 North Babylo             12.91   4 
 15 Mia Philbert              12 Benjamin Ban             12.98   2 
 16 Diara Oliver              12 Oceanside                13.05   5 
 17 Grace Sargent              9 Middle Count             13.07   7 
 17 Grace Glennon             12 West Babylon             13.07   5 
 19 Ariana Malik              12 Hhh East                 13.13   4 
 20 Alicia Brooks             10 Huntington               13.16   3 
 21 Indya Hunter              11 Amityville               13.17   1 
 22 Crystal Blackman          11 North Babylo             13.24   7 
 22 Jahnia Hodge              10 Hhh East                 13.24   6 
 24 Krystian Hobson           12 Amityville               13.25   7 
 25 Brianna Thier             10 Mepham                   13.26   4 
 26 Kianna Hawkins            11 William Floy             13.28   4 
 27 Evelyne Harper            10 Longwood                 13.32  10 
 28 Ejim Nnate                10 Comsewogue               13.33   6 
 28 Tchama Louis               9 Westbury                 13.33   7 
 30 Mia Milton                11 Eastport/Sou             13.35   3 
 30 Danielle Dacres           12 Longwood                 13.35   5 
 32 Jada Hodge                 9 Middle Count             13.40   8 
 33 Meg Dinizio               12 Mattituck                13.41   5 
 34 Jenna D'Onofrio           10 West Babylon             13.48   6 
 35 Rebecca Adebisi           12 Longwood                 13.50   4 
 36 Ayanna Hodge              11 Middle Count             13.51   8 
 37 Nyha Butler               10 St. Anthony'             13.52   6 
 38 Faith Kenny               12 Sacred Heart             13.53   4 
 39 Gillian Murphy            12 Massapequa               13.57  16 
 40 Imani Jackson              9 Amityville               13.58   7 
 41 Emma Blumenstein          10 Hewlett                  13.59  17 
 41 Nicola Calabrese          12 North Babylo             13.59   8 
 43 Natalya Rodney             9 Elmont                   13.60   7 
 44 Melanie Galeano           11 Sacred Heart             13.61   8 
 45 Kristen Lightbourne        9 Harborfields             13.62  11 
 46 Kendra Parmelee           10 Oceanside                13.66   9 
 47 Tiese Antilus             11 St. John the             13.74   8 
 48 Amira Felician            11 Westbury                 13.79  10 
 49 Makayla Shelton           11 St. John the             13.83  10 
 50 Megan Su                  12 Jericho                  13.89   8 
 51 Precious Osita            10 Harborfields             13.92  11 
 52 Kaley Theodorous          12 Massapequa               13.94  16 
 53 Olivia Pannell            11 St. John the             13.95   9 
 53 Kristin Hess              12 St. John the             13.95  10 
 55 Kaycia Lewis               9 North Babylo             13.96  17 
 56 Emily Fieseler            11 Connetquot               13.99   9 
 57 Annalise Russo             9 Comsewogue               14.01   5 
 58 Emma Rowan                11 Sachem North             14.04   9 
 59 Jeilyn Balbuena           11 Sachem East              14.06   6 
 59 Melissa Sanchez           11 North Babylo             14.06  11 
 61 Valerie Levine            11 Oceanside                14.11  11 
 62 Gabriela Montanez         11 St. John the             14.24   9 
 62 Erin Conte                 9 St. Anthony'             14.24  13 
 64 Adriana Harris            11 North Babylo             14.26  12 
 65 Cassidy Browne            11 St. Anthony'             14.27  12 
 66 Keyanni Alexander         11 Amityville               14.28  12 
 67 Peace Osita                9 Harborfields             14.34  11 
 67 Jessica Tobin             11 St. Anthony'             14.34  12 
 69 Sarah Landman             10 Comsewogue               14.38   9 
 69 Jasmin Mounsey Cerezo     12 Holy Trinity             14.38  14 
 71 Eva Zapeda                12 North Babylo             14.44  11 
 72 Jacqueline Borruso         9 St. Anthony'             14.45  14 
 73 Daniella Herrera          11 St. John the             14.46  12 
 74 Ryann Washington           9 North Babylo             14.50  10 
 75 Starrana Alexis            9 North Babylo             14.55  12 
 76 Cynthia Aponte             9 Comsewogue               14.66   6 
 77 Cassidy Duncan            12 Saint Mary               14.76  14 
 78 Kiaya Gittens             10 Holy Trinity             14.88  15 
 79 Amanda Reid               12 Saint Mary               14.92  14 
 80 Taylor Mayers             11 Elmont                   15.07  10 
 81 Marissa Butts             10 North Babylo             15.10  14 
 82 Claire Lindsey             9 Harborfields             15.17  13 
 83 Emily Enzinger            12 Sachem North             15.35  13 
 84 Nicolemarie Mastronardi    9 North Babylo             15.41  13 
 85 Melissa Murphy            10 St. Anthony'             15.61  13 
 86 Angelina DesJardin         9 St. Anthony'             15.63  14 
 87 Paige Gibbs                9 Holy Trinity             15.64  15 
 88 Alyssa Grossnickle        11 North Babylo             15.73  15 
 89 Cameron Lauro             10 North Babylo             16.55  16 
 89 Kailyn Swift               9 Holy Trinity             16.55  17 
 91 Julia Johnson              9 St. Anthony'             16.56  13 
 92 Jenna Valot               10 Holy Trinity             16.78  15 
 93 Kerri Conte                9 St. Anthony'             16.86  16 
 94 Vanessa Guillerno          9 St. Anthony'             16.90  17 
 95 Rachel Zheng               9 St. Anthony'             17.24  15 
 96 Rheya Rao                  9 St. Anthony'             17.61  15 
 97 Sophia Lubas               9 Holy Trinity             17.71  17 
 98 Madison Cannella          10 St. Anthony'             17.80  17 
 99 Corinne Nelson            10 Holy Trinity             18.53  16 
 -- Brianna Harris            12 Elmont                      FS   1 
 -- Katelyn Byrnescunningham  12 Massapequa                  FS  16 
 
Event 54  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Imani Gray                12 Elmont                   12.05   10   
  2 Antoinette Miller         12 William Floy             12.46    8   
  3 Dana Cerbone              12 Middle Count             12.58    6   
  4 Brianna Davis             10 Brentwood                12.59    4   
  5 Tatianna Kistner           9 William Floy             12.62    2   
  6 Hillary Edwards           12 Brentwood                12.64    1   
 
Event 56  Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly            10 Mount Sinai            9:55.00   1 
  2 Maggie Maier              10 Sacred Heart          10:00.54   1 
  3 Samantha Law              12 Great Neck N          10:01.48   1 
  4 Sophie Rosencrans          9 North Shore           10:11.90   1 
  5 Nicole Abbondandelo       12 Huntington            10:12.02   1 
  6 Emily Ginty               10 Smithtown Ea          10:28.97   1 
  7 Josephine Critchley        9 West Babylon          10:38.16   1 
  8 Ashley Steedman            9 Westhampton           10:39.29   1 
  9 Anna Kavanagh             11 Sacred Heart          10:41.62   1 
 10 Marcie Hogan              11 Eastport/Sou          10:47.14   2 
 11 Fiona Haegeland           10 CSH                   10:50.00   1 
 12 Kaitlyn DeYulio           11 Commack               10:57.20   2 
 13 Helen Moloney              9 Sacred Heart          11:02.46   2 
 14 Julianne Yotov             9 Stuyvesant            11:04.73   1 
 15 Grace Weigele              9 Walt Whitman          11:08.40   2 
 16 Rachel Tucci              11 Mepham                11:09.84   2 
 17 Kaylyn Forbes             11 Hewlett               11:10.20   2 
 18 Josena Joseph             12 Oceanside             11:10.74   2 
 19 Kaitlyn Mohr              10 South Side            11:12.58   2 
 20 Chiara Cinquemani         11 St. Francis           11:21.81   2 
 21 Maguerite Wang            12 Jericho               11:34.65   2 
 22 Annalise Giuffrida        11 CSH                   11:38.27   2 
 23 Natalie Haab              11 West Babylon          11:41.20   2 
 24 Victoria Grosskopf         9 Ward Melvill          11:46.36   2 
 25 Caitlin O'Hehir           12 Sachem East           11:51.57   2 
 26 Leah Miller               11 Harborfields          11:54.58   2 
 27 Gabriella Mott            12 Sachem North          12:25.21   2 
 28 Jackie Kanapes            12 Massapequa            12:36.81   2 
 -- Grace Minikel             11 Bellport                   DNF   1 
 
Event 62  Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Angeline Caamano           9 Manhasset HS           4:41.50   1  10   
  2 Andria Scaglione          11 Oceanside              4:43.53   1   8   
  3 Melissa Merone            10 Sachem East            4:45.53   1   6   
  4 Maureen Lewin             11 Kellenberg             4:46.08   1   4   
  5 Carly Woelfel             10 South Side             4:46.31   1   2   
  6 Catherine Farrell         11 Smithtown Ea           4:48.18   1   1   
  7 Isabella DiPalermo        10 Mount Sinai            4:51.77   1 
  8 Danelle Rose              10 Miller Place           4:52.62   1 
  9 Elizabeth Radke           10 Ward Melvill           4:52.89   2 
 10 Jenna Denaver             10 Poly Prep              4:53.46   1 
 11 Lindsey Dodenhoff         11 Sachem East            4:54.02   1 
 12 Maya Richardson           11 Kellenberg             4:54.96   1 
 13 Shania Smith              11 Poly Prep              4:55.51   2 
 14 Ashley Jean-Raymond       12 Copiague               4:55.63   2 
 15 Olivia Duca                9 South Side             4:55.93   1 
 16 Emily Moehringer           9 Mepham                 4:56.35   1 
 17 Hannah Fiorentine         10 Bayport/Blue           4:56.86   2 
 18 Isabella Cottone           9 Connetquot             5:01.12   2 
 19 Hailey Marcello           11 St. John the           5:02.18   1 
 20 Maggie Ross               12 Bayport/Blue           5:02.56   1 
 21 Sofia Condron              8 John Glenn             5:04.88   2 
 22 Erin Eivers               11 Harborfields           5:05.72   2 
 23 Alexandra Smith           11 Shoreham Wad           5:08.03   1 
 24 Sabrinna Mena              9 Sachem East            5:10.52   2 
 25 Josephine Critchley        9 West Babylon           5:10.61   1 
 26 Meghan Spence              8 West Islip             5:12.22   2 
 27 Anna Murphy                9 Sachem East            5:12.61   2 
 28 Grace Lawlor              11 Harborfields           5:13.96   2 
 29 Juliet Felice              9 Bellport               5:17.49   2 
 30 Karina Allen              11 Comsewogue             5:18.94   2 
 31 Jill Schleier             11 St. John the           5:19.10   2 
 32 Sera King                 11 Oceanside              5:19.40   2 
 33 Allison Rinfret           11 Sachem East            5:19.66   2 
 34 Alexa Mosca               12 Eastport/Sou           5:20.55   2 
 35 Aileen Schretzmayer       11 Port Jeffers           5:21.08   2 
 36 Caroline Meehan           10 East Islip             5:23.23   2 
 37 Ella Rauch                10 Bellport               5:24.22   2 
 38 Sara Peterson             10 Comsewogue             5:24.34   2 
 39 Daniella Barchi           10 Comsewogue             5:39.95   2 
 40 Christine Schmidt         11 Holy Trinity           5:41.84   2 
 
Event 64  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maritza Blanchard         12 Middle Count             57.05   1  10   
  2 Ellen Byrnes              12 Sacred Heart             58.01   1   8   
  3 Allyson Gaedje            12 Ward Melvill             58.16   1   6   
  4 Brianna Quartararo        11 Comsewogue               58.26   2   4   
  5 Kayla Berman              12 Westhampton              58.48   1   2   
  6 Trinity Smith             12 St. Francis              58.94   3   1   
  7 Nadja Ashley              11 West Babylon             58.95   1 
  8 Jessica Nischo            11 Sachem North             59.09   2 
  9 Brianna Burkley           12 St. Anthony'             59.36   2 
 10 Claudia Iannelli          11 Poly Prep                59.66   2 
 11 Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis     10 West Babylon             59.84   4 
 12 Patsy Iannico             12 Hewlett                  59.94   3 
 13 Caitlin Cullather         12 Manhasset HS             60.39   5 
 14 Allison Seidman           12 Commack                  60.42   3 
 15 Jessica Boos              11 West Babylon             60.47   5 
 16 Camylin Blake              8 Mepham                   60.72   4 
 17 Sabrina Donoghue          10 Comsewogue               61.14   6 
 18 Kimmie Williams           11 Oceanside                61.29   5 
 19 Brooke Papele             11 Sachem East              61.35   2 
 20 Maeve Murphy              11 Westhampton              61.36   2 
 21 Christine Delianne        12 West Islip               61.41   4 
 22 Tiara McDougle            12 VS South                 61.42   5 
 23 Olivia Kneski             12 Mercy                    61.50   3 
 24 Jessica Faustin           10 Middle Count             61.94   4 
 25 Dana Glackin              12 Harborfields             62.41   4 
 26 Zhaneia Thybulle          12 Elmont                   62.55   1 
 27 Jade Foster               11 William Floy             62.83   3 
 28 Madeline Hon              10 Manhasset HS             62.97   7 
 29 Angela Consalazio         12 Sachem East              63.00   3 
 30 Fiona Maloney              9 Mary Louis A             63.25   4 
 31 Serena Tulley             12 Commack                  63.61   6 
 32 Erica Hecht               10 Sachem East              63.84   7 
 33 Julianna Grillo           10 Sachem East              64.13   7 
 34 Julianna Mercado          11 Sachem East              64.30   8 
 35 Shannel Sibbles            8 North Babylo             64.41   5 
 36 Ann-Isabelle Eustache     11 St. John the             64.51   6 
 37 Sydnie Mason              10 Westhampton              64.71   8 
 37 Kristin Hess              12 St. John the             64.71   7 
 39 Arya Deshpande             9 Sachem East              64.87   6 
 40 Gianna Pepitone           11 Sachem East              64.96   6 
 41 Jasmine Ahmed             11 Sachem East              65.04   8 
 42 Marina Forte              10 Harborfields             65.22   8 
 43 Gabrielle Savage          11 Comsewogue               65.23   6 
 43 Jenna Colucci             12 St. John the             65.23   9 
 45 Annalise Russo             9 Comsewogue               65.40   9 
 46 Demi Sofocli              11 Oceanside                65.56   8 
 47 Deyanna Barnaby           10 Elmont                   65.88  10 
 48 Cynthia Aponte             9 Comsewogue               67.11   8 
 49 Sarah Landman             10 Comsewogue               67.26   9 
 50 Isabelle Makinen          11 Sachem East              67.39   7 
 51 Taylor Lupis              11 Eastport/Sou             67.59  10 
 52 Sara Peterson             10 Comsewogue               67.66   9 
 53 Hannah Carroll            11 Comsewogue               67.78   9 
 54 Maggie Scott              11 St. John the             67.80  10 
 55 Samantha Yaker             9 Sachem East              68.14  11 
 56 Carley Lovito             11 St. John the             68.20  10 
 57 Erin Pisacano              9 Sachem East              68.36   7 
 58 Keeley Hayes              10 Mary Louis A             68.42   5 
 59 Natalie Hartmann           9 Sachem East              68.99  10 
 60 Dayna Townsend            12 Hewlett                  69.24   9 
 61 Victoria Scheller          9 Sachem East              70.15  11 
 62 Mayella Rubin             10 Elmont                   70.25  10 
 63 Brielle Ohlsen             9 Eastport/Sou             71.53  11 
 64 Lea Stewart               11 Elmont                   72.03  11 
 65 Daniella Barchi           10 Comsewogue               72.72  12 
 66 Victoria Rodriguez         9 Holy Trinity             76.12  12 
 67 Margaret Basel            12 Holy Trinity           1:21.44  12 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Antoinette Miller         12 William Floy             25.69   1  10   
  2 Dana Cerbone              12 Middle Count             25.77   1   8   
  3 Chibugo Obichere          11 VS South                 26.07   1   6   
  4 Brianna Harris            12 Elmont                   26.21   1   4   
  5 Zhanna Green              11 St. John the             26.34   1   2   
  6 Grace Glennon             12 West Babylon             26.36   2   1   
  7 Ava Gellis                11 Port Washing             26.71   1 
  8 Ariana Malik              12 Hhh East                 26.72   3 
  9 Sade Greenidge            10 Poly Prep                26.73   4 
 10 Jalynn Sharp              12 John Glenn               26.98   4 
 11 Israel Phillip            12 Elmont                   27.07   3 
 12 Gabby Griffin             12 Comsewogue               27.13   3 
 13 Nia Ogunsanya             12 Mary Louis A             27.14   2 
 14 Claudia Iannelli          11 Poly Prep                27.21  10 
 15 Brianna Quartararo        11 Comsewogue               27.30   3 
 16 Lexi Roth                 12 Middle Count             27.35   4 
 17 Tchama Louis               9 Westbury                 27.37   2 
 18 Dieusi Armand             11 Westbury                 27.41   2 
 19 Jeanine DeSouza           11 Holy Trinity             27.52   4 
 20 Jacklyn Spaccaforno       10 Miller Place             27.55   4 
 21 Celine Cayo               11 Holy Trinity             27.72   7 
 22 Grace Sargent              9 Middle Count             27.79   5 
 23 Faith Kenny               12 Sacred Heart             27.90   2 
 24 Mia Milton                11 Eastport/Sou             27.94   5 
 25 Melanie Galeano           11 Sacred Heart             27.96   3 
 26 Jahnia Hodge              10 Hhh East                 28.08   6 
 27 Bella Masotti              9 Mattituck                28.10   4 
 28 Amira Felician            11 Westbury                 28.30   7 
 28 Diara Oliver              12 Oceanside                28.30   3 
 30 Isabella Halkas           10 Middle Count             28.52   6 
 31 Tiese Antilus             11 St. John the             28.58   7 
 32 Munira Hamza               9 Middle Count             28.64   6 
 33 Makayla Shelton           11 St. John the             28.68   7 
 34 Olivia Pannell            11 St. John the             28.75   5 
 35 Emily Medina               9 Connetquot               28.96   5 
 36 Janice Erhunmwusee         9 Elmont                   29.03   8 
 37 Khalia Whyte              12 Elmont                   29.16   6 
 38 Daniella Herrera          11 St. John the             29.30   7 
 39 Gabriela Montanez         11 St. John the             29.36   5 
 40 Zahara Anglin             11 Sacred Heart             29.38   7 
 41 Hadiya Edwards            10 Mary Louis A             29.50   2 
 42 Roodginia Guerrier        11 Elmont                   29.62   6 
 43 Jasmin Mounsey Cerezo     12 Holy Trinity             29.69   8 
 44 Anaya Laurent             11 Mary Louis A             29.97   5 
 45 Samantha Recine            9 Eastport/Sou             30.20   8 
 46 Elise Brogan              12 Eastport/Sou             30.58   8 
 47 Olivia Reid                9 Eastport/Sou             30.59   9 
 48 Imani Martin              12 Sachem East              30.74   8 
 49 Cherisse Williams         11 Holy Trinity             30.86   9 
 50 Nicolette Sanchez         12 Holy Trinity             31.38   6 
 51 Kaitlyn Monroe             9 Comsewogue               31.55   8 
 52 Paige Gibbs                9 Holy Trinity             32.76   9 
 53 Kailyn Swift               9 Holy Trinity             35.61  10 
 54 Jenna Valot               10 Holy Trinity             36.72   9 
 55 Sophia Lubas               9 Holy Trinity             40.16  10 
 56 Corinne Nelson            10 Holy Trinity             42.67  10 
 
Event 68  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Chandrika          9 Mount Sinai            6:48.12   10   
  2 Molly Ramirez             10 Sachem North           7:01.25    8   
  3 Jordyn McDonnell          11 Sachem North           7:10.26    6   
  4 Klaire Klemens            12 West Islip             7:10.42    4   
  5 Noreen Guilfoyle          12 Mount Sinai            7:22.56    2   
  6 Margaret McKeever         12 North Babylo           7:29.34    1   
  7 Holly Michelsen           10 Eastport/Sou           7:33.54  
  8 Kaitlyn Iocca             10 Connetquot             7:34.92  
  9 Christina Yakaboski       10 Riverhead              7:36.00  
 10 Savannah Haushalter        9 Eastport/Sou           7:42.30  
 11 Katherine Kenny           11 Poly Prep              7:47.52  
 12 Samantha Reim             11 CSH                    7:53.19  
 13 Kate Cochran              11 Ward Melvill           7:54.74  
 14 Ava Engstrom               9 East Hampton           7:57.07  
 15 Nicola Scaglione          11 Oceanside              8:01.99  
 16 Allaura Dashnaw           12 Sachem North           8:08.24  
 17 Karina Allen              11 Comsewogue             8:11.91  
 18 Elizabeth Demacopoulos    10 Commack                8:19.97  
 19 Alice Cutter              10 Poly Prep              8:45.38  
 20 Sara Michelsen            12 Eastport/Sou           8:59.04  
 
Event 70  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 William Floyd  'A'                                    48.56   1  10   
     1) Kianna Hawkins 11               2) Jade Foster 11                 
     3) Tatianna Kistner 9              4) Antoinette Miller 12           
  2 Elmont  'A'                                           48.68   1   8   
     1) Israel Phillip 12               2) Imani Gray 12                  
     3) Zhaneia Thybulle 12             4) Brianna Harris 12              
  3 Brentwood  'A'                                        49.11   1   6   
     1) Hillary Edwards 12              2) Alexia Mayo 12                 
     3) Deonna Beard 11                 4) Brianna Davis 10               
  4 North Babylon  'A'                                    49.76   1   4   
     1) Crystal Blackman 11             2) Samantha Quigley 12            
     3) Nicola Calabrese 12             4) Cherish Love 10                
  5 St. Anthony's  'A'                                    50.53   1   2   
     1) Sophia Lagana 12                2) Nicole Karabaich 12            
     3) Nyha Butler 10                  4) Brianna Burkley 12             
  6 West Babylon  'A'                                     51.71   2   1   
     1) Grace Glennon 12                2) Erin Thompson 10               
     3) Krista Agostinello 12           4) Jenna D'Onofrio 10             
  7 Massapequa  'A'                                       51.82   2 
     1) Nicole Iannuzzi 12              2) Katelyn Byrnescunningham 12    
     3) Kaley Theodorous 12             4) Gillian Murphy 12              
  8 Westbury  'A'                                         52.23   1 
     1) Amira Felician 11               2) Tchama Louis 9                 
     3) Courtney Murdaugh 11            4) Dieusi Armand 11               
  9 Amityville  'A'                                       52.28   2 
     1) Keyanni Alexander 11            2) Amaya Pelzer-Covington 10      
     3) Imani Jackson 9                 4) Krystian Hobson 12             
 10 Port Washington  'A'                                  52.50   2 
     1) Ava Gellis 11                   2) Grace Livio 10                 
     3) Jasmine Kaypour 10              4) Brittany Nahas 11              
 11 Sachem North  'A'                                     52.98   3 
     1) Emma Rowan 11                   2) Jamie Loyst 10                 
     3) Mikayla Pulido 11               4) Jessica Nischo 11              
 12 Malverne  'A'                                         53.09   3 
     1) Nya Cort 11                     2) Tyela Davidson 10              
     3) Yasmin Senior 10                4) Azia Rogers 11                 
 13 Oceanside  'A'                                        53.24   2 
     1) Diara Oliver 12                 2) Kendra Parmelee 10             
     3) Valerie Levine 11               4) Karla Olazabal 12              
 14 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                58.69   3 
     1) Laila Goss 9                    2) Abby Kwiatkowski 9             
     3) Samantha Holman 12              4) Gabrielle Johnson 9            
 -- Harborfields  'A'                                       DNF   3 
     1) Kristen Lightbourne 9           2) Peace 0sita 10                 
     3) Precious Osita 10               4) Claire Lindsey 9               
 
Event 72  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                  3:57.21   1  10   
     1) Samantha Sturgess 12            2) Samantha Rutt 12               
     3) Elizabeth Radke 10              4) Julia Rotanz 10                
  2 Middle Country  'A'                                 3:57.63   1   8   
  3 Brentwood  'A'                                      3:59.59   1   6   
  4 West Babylon  'A'                                   4:01.43   1   4   
  5 Sachem East  'A'                                    4:02.79   1   2   
  6 Comsewogue  'A'                                     4:03.50   2   1   
  7 Commack  'A'                                        4:07.26   2 
  8 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  4:09.75   1 
  9 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              4:09.76   2 
 10 Sachem East  'B'                                    4:15.53   3 
 11 North Babylon  'A'                                  4:16.87   2 
 12 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              4:17.03   2 
 13 Port Washington  'A'                                4:17.39   2 
 14 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:17.41   3 
 15 Oceanside  'A'                                      4:19.06   3 
 16 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   4:30.21   3 
 17 Harborfields  'A'                                   4:30.64   3 
 18 Holy Trinity  'B'                                   4:59.72   3 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Sinai  'A'                                    9:30.48   10   
     1) Sarah Connelly 10               2) Isabella DiPalermo 10          
     3) Noreen Guilfoyle 12             4) Kaitlyn Chandrika 9            
  2 Port Washington  'A'                                9:44.52    8   
  3 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                             9:51.79    6   
  4 Oceanside  'A'                                      9:52.39    4   
  5 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                             10:06.82    2   
  6 Commack  'A'                                       10:07.72    1   
  7 Massapequa  'A'                                    10:09.47  
  8 Harborfields  'A'                                  10:12.41  
  9 Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                            10:17.68  
 10 St. Anthony's  'A'                                 10:55.52  
 11 Holy Trinity  'A'                                  12:39.97  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) William Floyd               48        2) Longwood                   35.50
    3) Middle Country              32        4) Mount Sinai                30   
    5) Ward Melville               23        6) Elmont                     22   
    7) Sachem East                 21        7) Brentwood                  21   
    9) Sachem North                20        9) VS South                   20   
    9) Eastport/SouthMano          20       12) Sacred Heart Academy       16   
   12) Bayport/Bluepoint           16       12) Connetquot                 16   
   15) Massapequa                  15.50    16) West Babylon               15   
   17) Oceanside                   14       18) West Islip                 12   
   18) Manhasset HS                12       20) ST. Anthony's              10   
   20) VS North                    10       20) Shoreham Wading River      10   
   20) Uniondale                   10       20) North Shore                10   
   20) South Side                  10       26) John Glenn                  9   
   26) St. Francis Prep             9       28) Smithtown East              8   
   28) Port Washington              8       28) Great Neck North            8   
   31) North Babylon                5       31) Deer Park                   5   
   31) Comsewogue                   5       34) Walt Whitman                4   
   34) Kellenberg                   4       34) Farmingdale                 4   
   34) Bethpage                     4       34) Amityville                  4   
   39) Westhampton Beach            2       39) St. John the Baptist        2   
   39) Commack                      2       39) Hauppauge                   2   
   39) Northport                    2       44) Jericho                     1   
   44) Hewlett                      1