Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational - 4/21/2018            
                            Stony Brook University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stony Brook  'A'                                      47.00   10   
     1) McKyla Brooks SO                2) Chinque Thompson JR            
     3) Sarah Militano JR               4) Kyara Thompson FR              
     5) Emmanuela Lauredent SO          6) Kaylyn Gordon SR               
  2 Fordham  'A'                                          48.33    8   
     1) Mary Kate Caucci SO             2) Laura Jaeger SR                
     3) Kathryn Kelly FR                4) Mary Kate Kenny JR             
  3 Wagner  'A'                                           49.23    6   
     1) Brianna Hoffman SR              2) Adia Cavalier FR               
     3) Taylor Davis SO                 4) Cheyenne Brown FR              
     5) Miracle Nwobu JR                6)                                
  4 Quinnipiac  'A'                                       49.26    4   
     1) Britney Del Mundo FR            2) Meaghan Scullin SO             
     3) Abby Frank FR                   4) Leah Pfrommer SR               
  5 St. Peter's  'A'                                      49.45    2   
     1) Avosuahi Albert JR              2) Victoria St. John JR           
     3) Ashe Davis SR                   4) Ohunene Albert JR              
     5) Suzenie St Germain SR           6)                                
  6 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     49.89    1   
     1) Adriana Forcucci SO             2) Abigail Johnson FR             
     3) Camille McKenzie SR             4) Tanaya Wade JR                 
  7 Marist  'A'                                           49.97  
     1) Lauren Adams SR                 2) Debbie Boerke JR               
     3) Danisha Craig SR                4) Grace Cepeda FR                
  8 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                               50.67  
     1) Ashley Commissiong SO           2) chinyelu Okeapku SO            
     3) Princess Missigher SO           4) Kiera Lamar Vanterpool FR      
     5) Yakirys Cruz FR                 6)                                
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tiana Guevara             JR Stony Brook            4:29.16   1  10   
  2 Gemma Nuttall             SO Iona                   4:37.05   1   8   
  3 Kara McKenna              SR Iona                   4:39.29   1   6   
  4 Dani Martino              JR Iona                   4:40.08   1   4   
  5 Ciara Murphy              SO Stony Brook            4:40.40   1   2   
  6 Niamh O'Connor            SO Iona                   4:41.67   1   1   
  7 Meghan Curtin             SO Quinnipiac             4:42.36   1 
  8 Kerry Gaye                JR Marist                 4:44.79   1 
  9 Helena Keenan             JR Iona                   4:45.36   1 
 10 Sydney Snow               SO Fordham                4:47.04   2 
 11 Sara Carney               SO Wagner                 4:47.64   2 
 12 Maria Smith               FR Marist                 4:48.42   1 
 13 Caroline Conte            SR Sacred Heart           4:48.81   2 
 14 Maria Ricalton            JR Quinnipiac             4:49.18   2 
 15 Kaitlin Bakas             SO Quinnipiac             4:50.36   1 
 16 Jillian Manfredi          SO Stony Brook            4:51.18   2 
 17 Allison Santorelli        SO Wagner                 4:52.37   2 
 18 Boushra Belkhir           SO Marist                 4:52.86   2 
 19 Brooke Hagen              FR Quinnipiac             4:54.07   2 
 20 Natalie Holder            SR Iona                   4:55.78   1 
 21 Danika Jensen             SR Iona                   4:56.04   2 
 22 Alexandra Elder           SO Wagner                 4:58.38   2 
 22 Blake Elwood              SR Fordham                4:58.38   2 
 24 Jacqueline Gallagher      SO St. John's             5:03.32   3 
 25 Molly Barker              SR Sacred Heart           5:07.83   3 
 26 Ashley Wallace            JR Marist                 5:09.60   2 
 27 Brigit Kelly              FR Sacred Heart           5:13.54   3 
 28 Samantha Leal             FR Quinnipiac             5:14.15   3 
 29 Kaitlyn Hebert            JR Quinnipiac             5:15.15   3 
 30 Brenna Thibodeau          FR Sacred Heart           5:16.03   3 
 31 Talia Cutrone             FR Marist                 5:16.47   2 
 32 Diondra Bryant            JR St. Francis            5:22.93   3 
 33 Olivia Schwartz           SO Wagner                 5:23.14   4 
 34 Julia Wiseman             SO Fordham                5:23.47   3 
 35 Ashley Ducharme           SO Wagner                 5:26.45   4 
 36 Megan Eiseman             SR Farmingdale            5:26.59   4 
 37 Julia Herms               FR Fordham                5:26.62   4 
 38 Elizabeth Morriseau       JR Fordham                5:27.59   3 
 39 Erin Foley                FR Fordham                5:29.20   3 
 40 Georgie Nicholes          SR St. Peter's            5:30.84   3 
 41 Cassandra Leonard         SR Stony Brook            5:31.13   4 
 42 Samantha Pignatelli       JR Sacred Heart           5:31.69   4 
 43 Jordan Sorilla            FR Wagner                 5:35.94   4 
 44 Ariel Ng                  FR St. Francis            5:45.94   4 
 45 Shannon Gildea            SR Marist                 5:46.56   3 
 46 Alicia Shipsey            SO Farmingdale            5:58.46   4 
 47 Taylor Wilson             FR St. Francis            6:17.14   4 
 -- Stephanie Leo             SR Fordham                    DNF   2 
 -- Melissa Hidalgo           SR St. John's                 DNF   2 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Warden           SR Unattached               13.85   NWI  1  10   
  2 Emmanuela Lauredent       SO Stony Brook              14.30   NWI  1   8   
  3 Miranda Edwards           FR Stony Brook              14.74   NWI  2   6   
  4 Nikki Fogarty             JR Stony Brook              14.90   NWI  1   4   
  5 Alyssa Oviasogie          SO Stony Brook              15.14   NWI  1   2   
  6 Suzenie St Germain        SR St. Peter's              15.94   NWI  1   1   
  7 Monica Rosales            SR St. Peter's              16.22   NWI  2 
  8 Yakirys Cruz              FR St. Francis              16.31   NWI  1 
  9 Wilvlyne Lauredent        JR Stony Brook              16.58   NWI  2 
 10 Emily Silfies             SO Fordham                  16.74   NWI  1 
 -- Analise Kirby             JR Stony Brook                DNF   NWI  2 
 
Event 7  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Annika Sisson             SR Unattached            X9:38.39  
  2 Alexandria Ortega         JR Stony Brook            9:43.23   10   
  3 Denise Grohn              SO Marist                 9:55.31    8   
  4 Clodagh O'Reilly          SO Stony Brook           10:02.41    6   
  5 Hannah Molloy             FR Iona                  10:04.97    4   
  6 Katarzyna Krzyzanowski    SO Fordham               10:06.79    2   
  7 Antonia Howard            JR St. John's            10:21.34    1   
  8 Orlaith Moynihan          JR Iona                  10:24.13  
  9 Germaine Harbaugh         FR Fordham               10:33.49  
 10 Vivian Liell              FR Wagner                10:38.11  
 11 Elizabeth Costantino      JR St. John's            10:42.60  
 12 Sara Wilcox               SO Quinnipiac            10:49.62  
 13 Annais Cummiskey          SR St. Francis           10:53.25  
 14 Amy Laverty               SO Quinnipiac            10:54.85  
 15 Gaelyn Kattman            FR Sacred Heart          10:55.43  
 16 Nicole Bell               SR Wagner                10:56.99  
 17 Nicole McCarthy           JR St. John's            11:02.96  
 18 Lauren Pitarresi          FR Wagner                11:03.75  
 19 Antonia Palazzolo         JR Sacred Heart          11:04.99  
 20 Mary Watters              JR Quinnipiac            11:07.67  
 21 Katey Veron               SR Quinnipiac            11:08.22  
 22 Kieran Hanrahan           JR Fordham               11:10.62  
 23 Victoria Maceira          SR Quinnipiac            11:40.67  
 -- Bonnie Wilder             FR Sacred Heart               DNF  
 -- Kelsey Coppinger          JR Fordham                    DNF  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Merissa Wright            SR Fordham                  57.66   1  10   
  2 Mary Chimezie             SO Stony Brook              57.97   1   8   
  3 Aidan Moroz               JR Fordham                  58.03   1   6   
  4 Melissa Riback            JR Stony Brook              58.42   1   4   
  5 Camille McKenzie          SR Sacred Heart             59.28   2   2   
  6 Anna Greentree            FR Wagner                   59.61   1   1   
  7 Avosuahi Albert           JR St. Peter's              59.73   2 
  8 Melissa Solomon           SO Quinnipiac             1:00.01   1 
  9 Janelle Pottinger         FR Stony Brook            1:00.31   1 
 10 Nallah Sutherland         FR Stony Brook            1:00.54   1 
 11 Sarinnagh Budris          FR Fordham                1:00.80   2 
 12 Deneka Emanuel            FR Stony Brook            1:01.28   2 
 13 Grace Cepeda              FR Marist                 1:01.85   3 
 14 Daija King                SR St. Peter's            1:02.02   3 
 15 Leah Hickey               JR Fordham                1:02.56   3 
 16 Maeve O'Connor            FR Fordham                1:02.64   3 
 17 Ibironke Osipitan         SR Stony Brook            1:03.00   2 
 18 Kaylin Ciesluk            FR Sacred Heart           1:03.89   3 
 19 Johnesse Suggs            JR St. Francis            1:04.23   4 
 20 Kaia Corthell             SO Fordham                1:05.22   2 
 21 Marina Ruzic              FR Stony Brook            1:05.69   3 
 22 Kristal King              JR Iona                   1:06.68   4 
 23 Nazira Bah-Traore         SO Farmingdale            1:09.78   4 
 24 Joanna Castenada          SO St. Peter's            1:19.06   4 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Kate Kenny           JR Fordham                  12.19   NWI  1  10   
  2 Sarah Militano            JR Stony Brook              12.30   NWI  1   8   
  3 Kathryn Kelly             FR Fordham                  12.46   NWI  1   6   
  4 McKyla Brooks             SO Stony Brook              12.47   NWI  1   4   
  5 Naycha Boone              SR St. Francis              12.48   NWI  1   2   
  6 Kyara Thompson            FR Stony Brook              12.55   NWI  1   1   
  7 Miracle Nwobu             JR Wagner                   12.60   NWI  3 
  8 Abby Frank                FR Quinnipiac               12.64   NWI  2 
  9 Danisha Craig             SR Marist                   12.73   NWI  2 
 10 Samantha Pollucci         SO Farmingdale              12.74   NWI  6 
 11 Taylor Davis              SO Wagner                   12.81   NWI  3 
 12 Laura Jaeger              SR Fordham                  12.82   NWI  1 
 13 Ohunene Albert            JR St. Peter's              12.83   NWI  2 
 14 Tanaya Wade               JR Sacred Heart             12.91   NWI  1 
 15 Abigail Johnson           FR Sacred Heart             12.92   NWI  2 
 16 Brianna Hoffman           SR Wagner                   12.95   NWI  2 
 17 Tamantha Pizarro          SO Iona                     12.96   NWI  4 
 18 Adriana Forcucci          SO Sacred Heart             13.02   NWI  2 
 19 Miranda Edwards           FR Stony Brook              13.06   NWI  4 
 20 Ashe Davis                SR St. Peter's              13.11   NWI  3 
 21 Princess Missigher        SO St. Francis              13.13   NWI  2 
 22 Cheyenne Brown            FR Wagner                   13.26   NWI  2 
 23 Beverly Val-Addo          FR St. John's               13.31   NWI  4 
 24 Meredith Ramsey           JR Quinnipiac               13.32   NWI  3 
 25 Brianna DeGennaro         FR Sacred Heart             13.43   NWI  3 
 26 Mary Kate Caucci          SO Fordham                  13.53   NWI  4 
 27 Olivia Okoroafor          FR Sacred Heart             13.55   NWI  4 
 28 Rachel Chao               FR Wagner                   13.59   NWI  4 
 29 Kiera Lamar Vanterpool    FR St. Francis              13.80   NWI  4 
 30 Danielle Losquadro        FR Farmingdale              14.10   NWI  6 
 31 Arianna Teague            JR Wagner                   14.33   NWI  5 
 32 Jasmine Sapp              SR Farmingdale              14.39   NWI  5 
 33 Genelle Sunson            FR St. Peter's              14.70   NWI  5 
 34 Nicole Johonson           FR Farmingdale              15.81   NWI  6 
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Therese Gallagher         SO St. John's            11:06.15   10   
  2 Maria Ricalton            JR Quinnipiac            11:23.39    8   
  3 Morgan Voight             SO Quinnipiac            11:37.99    6   
  4 Shaelyn Pacheco           FR Quinnipiac            11:42.62    4   
 -- Erica Bavaro              JR Farmingdale                DNF  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holly Manning             JR Stony Brook            2:09.64   1  10   
  2 Gemma Nuttall             SO Iona                   2:15.48   1   8   
  3 Ahmetra Davies            SO Quinnipiac             2:16.49   1   6   
  4 Brynna Harum              SR Fordham                2:17.32   1   4   
  5 Emily Burns               JR Marist                 2:18.13   1   2   
  6 Bianca De Lucia           SO Sacred Heart           2:19.27   1   1   
  7 Helena Keenan             JR Iona                   2:19.30   1 
  8 Dana Beggins              FR Fordham                2:20.56   2 
  9 Maddie Tooker             FR Marist                 2:22.00   1 
 10 Stephanie Gerland         SO St. John's             2:23.41   2 
 11 Natalie Holder            SR Iona                   2:24.11   1 
 12 Tiffany Perrier           SR St. John's             2:25.35   2 
 13 Victoria Lynch            SO Sacred Heart           2:25.55   2 
 14 Leah Rivers               FR St. John's             2:26.86   1 
 15 Moriah Raysor             FR Iona                   2:28.21   3 
 16 Boushra Belkhir           SO Marist                 2:30.12   2 
 17 Nicole Ferguson           SO Farmingdale            2:32.31   3 
 18 Jodi Collymore            SR St. Peter's            2:32.99   3 
 19 Grace Proctor             SO St. Peter's            2:33.23   3 
 20 Gabrielle Vega            FR Sacred Heart           2:33.32   3 
 21 Jovana Larose             SR St. Peter's            2:34.69   3 
 22 Victoria Cutrone          SO Sacred Heart           2:34.82   2 
 23 Nicole Franz              SR Farmingdale            2:35.17   2 
 24 Bridget White             FR Fordham                2:35.51   3 
 25 Jacqueline Gallagher      SO St. John's             2:35.87   2 
 26 Irene Garidas             JR Fordham                2:35.94   2 
 27 Emily Weiss               FR Sacred Heart           2:45.28   3 
 28 Stephanie Simon           SR Fordham                2:48.14   3 
 29 Kaitlyn Hebert            JR Quinnipiac             2:48.91   2 
 30 Shannon Gildea            SR Marist                 2:55.23   3 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Debbie Boerke             JR Marist                 1:02.23   1  10   
  2 Jenna Gibilisco           SO Wagner                 1:03.60   1   8   
  3 Jennifer Boerke           SR Fordham                1:03.96   1   6   
  4 Jillian DiGiacinto        SO Quinnipiac             1:05.41   1   4   
  5 Jariah McFadden           FR St. John's             1:05.86   1   2   
  6 Gabrielle Schreib         SO Fordham                1:08.00   1   1   
  7 Monica Rosales            SR St. Peter's            1:08.52   2 
  8 Suzenie St Germain        SR St. Peter's            1:14.42   2 
  9 Danielle Mannino          SO Sacred Heart           1:15.20   2 
 -- Aaliyah Williams          JR St. Francis                DNF   1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Stead              FR Stony Brook              24.88   NWI  1  10   
  2 Chinque Thompson          JR Stony Brook              24.98   NWI  1   8   
  3 Naycha Boone              SR St. Francis              25.44   NWI  1   6   
  4 Miracle Nwobu             JR Wagner                   25.70   NWI  2   4   
  5 Kyara Thompson            FR Stony Brook              25.86   NWI  1   2   
  6 Danisha Craig             SR Marist                   26.00   NWI  2   1   
  7 Nikki Fogarty             JR Stony Brook              26.38   NWI  2 
  8 Samantha Pollucci         SO Farmingdale              26.50   NWI  2 
  9 Meaghan Scullin           SO Quinnipiac               26.67   NWI  2 
 10 Abby Frank                FR Quinnipiac               26.70   NWI  1 
 11 Tamantha Pizarro          SO Iona                     26.77   NWI  3 
 12 Janelle Pottinger         FR Stony Brook              26.80   NWI  3 
 13 Ashe Davis                SR St. Peter's              26.94   NWI  3 
 14 Nallah Sutherland         FR Stony Brook              26.97   NWI  3 
 15 Helle Marie Forseth       FR Wagner                   27.02   NWI  5 
 16 Ohunene Albert            JR St. Peter's              27.23   NWI  3 
 17 Deneka Emanuel            FR Stony Brook              27.27   NWI  4 
 18 Devyn King                FR Sacred Heart             27.43   NWI  3 
 19 Meredith Ramsey           JR Quinnipiac               27.44   NWI  4 
 20 Elizabeth Klein           SR Sacred Heart             27.45   NWI  2 
 21 Britney Del Mundo         FR Quinnipiac               27.82   NWI  4 
 22 Emily Silfies             SO Fordham                  27.90   NWI  5 
 23 Tanaya Wade               JR Sacred Heart             27.93   NWI  2 
 24 Victoria St. John         JR St. Peter's              27.95   NWI  5 
 25 Rachel Chao               FR Wagner                   28.01   NWI  5 
 26 Ibironke Osipitan         SR Stony Brook              28.04   NWI  6 
 27 Mary Kate Caucci          SO Fordham                  28.10   NWI  6 
 28 Analise Kirby             JR Stony Brook              28.29   NWI  4 
 29 Lillith Ida               JR St. John's               28.61   NWI  5 
 30 Olivia Okoroafor          FR Sacred Heart             28.70   NWI  4 
 31 Britany Maragh            SR St. Peter's              28.74   NWI  6 
 32 Marina Ruzic              FR Stony Brook              28.82   NWI  7 
 33 Kristal King              JR Iona                     29.29   NWI  7 
 34 Shannon Torres            FR Sacred Heart             29.41   NWI  6 
 35 Ashara Mitchel            JR St. Francis              29.42   NWI  7 
 36 Alina Kwiatkowski         SO Fordham                  29.50   NWI  6 
 37 Arianna Teague            JR Wagner                   29.82   NWI  6 
 38 Alexandra Naughton        SR Iona                     30.67   NWI  5 
 39 Nicole Johonson           FR Farmingdale              32.55   NWI  7 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Talia Guevara             JR Stony Brook           17:30.85   10   
  2 Jenna Robinson            SR Marist                18:03.11    8   
  3 Annais Cummiskey          SR St. Francis           18:22.31    6   
  4 Erin Lettieri             SO Farmingdale           19:12.16    4   
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stony Brook  'A'                                    3:50.26   1  10   
     1) Mary Chimezie SO                2) Chinque Thompson JR            
     3) Amanda Stead FR                 4) Melissa Riback JR              
  2 Fordham  'A'                                        3:52.09   1   8   
     1) Dana Beggins FR                 2) Jennifer Boerke SR             
     3) Sarinnagh Budris FR             4) Kaia Corthell SO               
     5) Mary Kate Caucci SO             6) Clarissa Cartledge SR          
  3 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     3:59.82   1   6   
     1) Jillian DiGiacinto SO           2) Melissa Solomon SO             
     3) Ahmetra Davies SO               4) Meghan Curtin SO               
  4 Wagner  'A'                                         4:06.66   1   4   
     1) Alexandra Elder SO              2) Jenna Gibilisco SO             
     3) Anna Greentree FR               4) Helle Marie Forseth FR         
  5 St. Peter's  'A'                                    4:07.28   2   2   
     1) Avosuahi Albert JR              2) Daija King SR                  
     3) Monica Rosales SR               4) Suzenie St Germain SR          
     5) Ohunene Albert JR               6)                                
  6 St. John's  'A'                                     4:08.41   1   1   
     1) Jariah McFadden FR              2) Leah Rivers FR                 
     3) Melissa Greaves SO              4) Tiffany Perrier SR             
     5) Stephanie Gerland SO            6)                                
  7 Marist  'A'                                         4:10.14   1 
     1) Emily Burns JR                  2) Kerry Gaye JR                  
     3) Denise Grohn SO                 4) Jenna Robinson SR              
  8 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             4:11.16   2 
     1) chinyelu Okeapku SO             2) Kiera Lamar Vanterpool FR      
     3) Johnesse Suggs JR               4) Ashara Mitchel JR              
     5) Yakirys Cruz FR                 6) Ashley Commissiong SO          
  9 Fordham  'B'                                        4:11.35   2 
     1) Brynna Harum SR                 2) Laura Jaeger SR                
     3) Mary Kate Kenny JR              4) Germaine Harbaugh FR           
     5) Laurel Fisher JR                6) Angelina Grebe JR              
 10 Stony Brook  'C'                                    4:12.23   2 
     1) Deneka Emanuel FR               2) Analise Kirby JR               
     3) Alyssa Oviasogie SO             4) Ibironke Osipitan SR           
     5) Marina Ruzic FR                 6)                                
 11 Stony Brook  'B'                                    4:17.36   1 
     1) Nallah Sutherland FR            2) Sarah Militano JR              
     3) Janelle Pottinger FR            4) Holly Manning JR               
 12 Iona  'A'                                           4:26.36   2 
     1) Kristal King JR                 2) Alexandra Naughton SR          
     3) Tamantha Pizarro SO             4) Moriah Raysor FR               
 13 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:30.79   1 
     1) Elizabeth Klein SR              2) Victoria Lynch SO              
     3) Caroline Conte SR               4) Bianca De Lucia SO             
 14 Fordham  'C'                                        4:44.50   2 
     1) Erin Foley FR                   2) Irene Garidas JR               
     3) Kieran Hanrahan JR              4) Brynna Harum SR                
     5) Sophia Jadoe-Seidl FR           6) Maeve O'Connor FR              
 
Event 25  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tiffany Hanna             FR Wagner                  44.63m     146-05  10   
  2 Rachel Hatcher            JR Stony Brook             44.10m     144-08   8   
  3 Jillian Dorego            FR St. John's              40.36m     132-05   6   
  4 Marina Magoulas           SO Farmingdale             38.35m     125-10   4   
  5 Adrianna Batista          JR Fordham                 37.38m     122-08   2   
  6 Jodie Bonhometre          FR Wagner                  35.45m     116-04   1   
  7 Michaela Mendygral        JR Quinnipiac              35.29m     115-09 
  8 Gladis Navas              SO Farmingdale             29.80m      97-09 
  9 Brianne Garcia            SR St. Peter's             27.50m      90-03 
 10 Adia Ledbetter            SR St. Peter's             27.21m      89-03 
 11 Lizzy Dew                 SO Quinnipiac              24.01m      78-09 
 
Event 27  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tiffany Hanna             FR Wagner                  12.48m   40-11.50  10   
  2 Jodie Bonhometre          FR Wagner                  12.08m   39-07.75   8   
  3 Michaela Mendygral        JR Quinnipiac              11.36m   37-03.25   6   
  4 Mackenzie Merkel          SR Quinnipiac              11.26m   36-11.50   4   
  5 Lizzy Dew                 SO Quinnipiac              11.07m   36-04.00   2   
  6 Adia Ledbetter            SR St. Peter's             10.98m   36-00.25   1   
  7 Zelucia Mogent            FR St. Francis             10.93m   35-10.50 
  8 Rachel Hatcher            JR Stony Brook             10.71m   35-01.75 
  9 Marina Magoulas           SO Farmingdale              8.89m   29-02.00 
 10 Alyssa Internicola        SO St. Francis              8.63m   28-03.75 
 11 Salvinija Barsauskas      SO Stony Brook              8.45m   27-08.75 
 12 Gladis Navas              SO Farmingdale              7.82m   25-08.00 
 13 AnnaMaria Leal            FR St. Francis              3.75m   12-03.75 
 
Event 29  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tiffany Hanna             FR Wagner                  39.31m     129-00  10   
  2 Mackenzie Merkel          SR Quinnipiac              38.37m     125-11   8   
  3 Jodie Bonhometre          FR Wagner                  35.24m     115-07   6   
  4 Michaela Mendygral        JR Quinnipiac              33.70m     110-07   4   
  5 Lizzy Dew                 SO Quinnipiac              32.83m     107-08   2   
  6 Marina Magoulas           SO Farmingdale             31.95m     104-10   1   
  7 Zelucia Mogent            FR St. Francis             29.23m      95-11 
  8 Alyssa Internicola        SO St. Francis             21.18m      69-06 
  9 AnnaMaria Leal            FR St. Francis             15.22m      49-11 
 
Event 31  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Dryzgula            JR Quinnipiac              36.73m     120-06  10   
  2 Nina D'Amato              FR St. John's              33.58m     110-02   8   
  3 Jessica Caso              SR Quinnipiac              30.65m     100-07   6   
  4 Brianne Garcia            SR St. Peter's             28.87m      94-09   4   
  5 Katrina Mueller           FR Wagner                  24.70m      81-00   2   
  6 Maeve O'Connor            FR Fordham                 21.90m      71-10   1   
  7 Kaitlyn Hebert            JR Quinnipiac              20.32m      66-08 
  8 Salvinija Barsauskas      SO Stony Brook             19.02m      62-05 
  9 Danielle Hansen           JR Iona                    16.81m      55-02 
 
Event 33  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McKyla Brooks             SO Stony Brook              5.84m   NWI  19-02.00  10   
  2 Meaghan Scullin           SO Quinnipiac               5.58m   NWI  18-03.75   8   
  3 Kaylyn Gordon             SR Stony Brook              5.52m   NWI  18-01.50   6   
  4 Taylor Jubilee            SO Stony Brook              5.30m   NWI  17-04.75   4   
  5 Antonia Hoyos             FR Sacred Heart             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00   2   
  6 Leah Pfrommer             SR Quinnipiac               5.23m   NWI  17-02.00   1   
  7 Brianna DeGennaro         FR Sacred Heart             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  8 Eboni Birch               JR St. John's               5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  9 Devyn King                FR Sacred Heart             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
 10 Abigail Johnson           FR Sacred Heart             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
 11 Princess Missigher        SO St. Francis              4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
 12 Jasmine Acosta            SR St. John's               4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
 13 Victoria St. John         JR St. Peter's              4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
 14 Emily Silfies             SO Fordham                  4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
 15 Lillith Ida               JR St. John's               4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
 16 Julia Kukulka             FR Sacred Heart             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
 16 Madison Cooper            SR Wagner                   4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
 18 Wilvlyne Lauredent        JR Stony Brook              4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
 19 Adriana Forcucci          SO Sacred Heart             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 20 Alina Kwiatkowski         SO Fordham                  4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 21 Britany Maragh            SR St. Peter's              4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 22 Kristina Gallo            JR Farmingdale              4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 23 Maeve O'Connor            FR Fordham                  3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 24 Taylor Young              SR Farmingdale              3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 -- Jasmine Sapp              SR Farmingdale               FOUL                 
 
Event 35  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Adia Cavalier             FR Wagner                  11.63m   NWI  38-02.00  10   
  2 Britney Del Mundo         FR Quinnipiac              11.06m   NWI  36-03.50   8   
  3 Brianna DeGennaro         FR Sacred Heart            10.98m   NWI  36-00.25   6   
  4 Wilvlyne Lauredent        JR Stony Brook             10.88m   NWI  35-08.50   4   
  5 Madison Cooper            SR Wagner                  10.81m   NWI  35-05.75   2   
  6 Antonia Hoyos             FR Sacred Heart            10.64m   NWI  34-11.00   1   
  7 Taylor Jubilee            SO Stony Brook             10.62m   NWI  34-10.25 
  8 Emily Joerg               SR Quinnipiac              10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
 
Event 37  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Oviasogie          SO Stony Brook              1.68m    5-06.00  10   
  2 Fallon Quigley            SR Marist                   1.55m    5-01.00   8   
  3 Britany Maragh            SR St. Peter's             J1.55m    5-01.00   6   
  4 Meaghan Scullin           SO Quinnipiac              J1.55m    5-01.00   4   
  5 Eleftheria Christogeorgo  FR St. John's               1.50m    4-11.00   2   
  6 Emily Joerg               SR Quinnipiac              J1.50m    4-11.00   1   
  7 Lillith Ida               JR St. John's               1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Eboni Birch               JR St. John's               1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Analise Kirby             JR Stony Brook              1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Victoria St. John         JR St. Peter's              1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Kristina Gallo            JR Farmingdale              1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Danielle Hansen           JR Iona                     1.35m    4-05.00 
 13 Kaylyn Gordon             SR Stony Brook              1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 Alexandra Naughton        SR Iona                     1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Taylor Young              SR Farmingdale                 NH            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stony Brook                175        2) Quinnipiac                102   
    3) Wagner                      82        4) Fordham                    64   
    5) Marist                      37        6) Iona                       31   
    7) St. John's                  30        8) St. Peter's                16   
    9) St. Francis (N.Y.)          14       10) Sacred Heart               13   
   11) Farmingdale St.              9