Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Section VIII  Class 1A  County Championships - 5/24/2017            
                        Cold Spring Harbor High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Samantha Reim             11 CSH                    7:32.99   10   
  2 Isabella Strajanekova     11 North Shore            7:40.79    8   
  3 Sarah Hoell                8 North Shore            8:10.71    6   
  4 Gabby Vogt                12 Lynbrook               8:21.37    4   
  5 Chizuruoke Onouha         10 VS North               8:21.47    2   
  6 Killian Doyle             12 North Shore            8:38.04    1   
  7 Joanna Yu                 11 Locust Valle           8:50.11  
  8 Valeria Ladino            12 VS North               9:31.49  
  9 Yanelia Fernandez          9 VS South              10:02.87  
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caroline Reiner           11 North Shore              65.06   3  10   
  2 Isabelle Glennon          12 North Shore              67.66   3   8   
  3 Celine Thomas              9 VS South                 68.01   3   6   
  4 Julia Schriefer            8 Wheatley                 70.14   2   4   
  5 Sibelle O''Donnell        11 CSH                      71.22   2   2   
  6 Jules Firouztale           9 North Shore              71.24   3   1   
  7 Courtney Martin           10 Island Trees             71.26   3 
  8 Katherine Burgess         12 West Hemp                73.37   3 
  9 Marissa Murphy            12 Island Trees             77.79   2 
 10 Eve Pace                  10 Oyster Bay               78.17   2 
 11 Anna Silver                9 Oyster Bay               78.30   2 
 12 Ashley Pereira            12 Carle Place              78.71   1 
 13 Jaclyn D''Alleva          11 CSH                      78.96   1 
 14 Nathalia Ladino           12 VS North                 79.77   2 
 15 Carly Knopf               12 Locust Valle           1:31.35   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chibugo Obichere          11 VS South                 12.55q  1 
  2 Tori Daniels               7 VS North                 12.70q  3 
  3 Gianna McGowan             9 Island Trees             12.81q  2 
  4 Burrell Shyla             11 West Hemp                13.01q  2 
  5 Gabby Treble               9 Oyster Bay               13.03q  3 
  6 Ugonne Erondu             12 VS North                 13.16q  1 
  7 Gianna Iglesias           10 Bethpage                 13.17   1 
  8 Madison Rees              11 Mineola                  13.34   1 
  9 Hope Matthews             12 Malverne                 13.38   2 
 10 Lauren Dietrich            9 Bethpage                 13.40   3 
 11 Arianna Lombardi          12 Locust Valle             13.46   2 
 12 Julia Rossini              9 Bethpage                 13.49   2 
 13 Idalis St. Juste          11 VS North                 13.50   3 
 14 Azia Rogers               11 Malverne                 13.57   3 
 15 Rachel Graves             12 East Rockawa             13.63   2 
 16 Yasmin Senior             10 Malverne                 13.79   1 
 17 Brooke Gallo              10 Seaford                  14.03   1 
 18 Alexandra Docyk           12 Carle Place              14.06   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chibugo Obichere          11 VS South                 12.20   10   
  2 Gianna McGowan             9 Island Trees             12.42    8   
  3 Tori Daniels               7 VS North                 12.63    6   
  4 Gabby Treble               9 Oyster Bay               12.90    4   
  5 Burrell Shyla             11 West Hemp                12.92    2   
  6 Ugonne Erondu             12 VS North                 13.03    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeAnna Martin             11 VS South               4:59.67   2  10   
  2 Sophie Rosencrans          9 North Shore            5:01.67   2   8   
  3 Caitlin Buchala           10 Lynbrook               5:02.37   2   6   
  4 Nicole Schneider          10 North Shore            5:05.01   2   4   
  5 Sarah Keane                9 Seaford                5:05.89   2   2   
  6 Greta Flanagan             9 Oyster Bay             5:07.58   2   1   
  7 Kellie Courtney           12 Floral Park            5:18.29   2 
  8 Emmie Keys                 8 Wheatley               5:20.33   2 
  9 Piper Bondy                9 Locust Valle           5:22.90   1 
 10 Samantha Szabo             8 VS North               5:24.50   1 
 11 Isabella Caldwell         11 West Hemp              5:28.92   2 
 12 Kristi Ackerina           12 East Rockawa           5:29.11   1 
 13 Katelynn Persaud           8 VS North               5:37.68   1 
 14 Lanie Sharinn              9 CSH                    5:41.66   1 
 15 Kelly Koo                 11 Mineola                5:43.79   1 
 16 Marissa Simone            10 Clarke                 5:44.55   1 
 17 Emilee Becker             10 Floral Park            5:44.91   2 
 18 Amanda Leary               8 Carle Place            5:56.00   1 
 19 Valencia Poorajah         12 East Rockawa           5:59.15   1 
 20 Mairead Connor            10 East Rockawa           5:59.99   1 
 21 Katherine Simon           10 Locust Valle           6:01.82   1 
 22 Samantha Mannarino        12 Carle Place            6:18.39   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caroline Reiner           11 North Shore              58.18   3  10   
  2 DeAnna Martin             11 VS South                 58.23   3   8   
  3 Ellie Fox                 11 CSH                      59.70   3   6   
  4 Porsha Muhammad           11 Lawrence                 60.15   3   4   
  5 Tiara McDougle            12 VS South                 60.67   3   2   
  6 Marlene Goldstein         11 Locust Valle             61.26   3   1   
  7 Brenna Glover             11 Island Trees             63.63   2 
  8 Jackie Graham             11 Malverne                 65.04   2 
  9 Kate Devereaux            12 Oyster Bay               65.56   2 
 10 Vladjann Jean-Baptiste    10 VS North                 66.09   2 
 11 Lilianna Tasovac          11 VS North                 66.22   2 
 12 Taylor D''Allesandro      12 West Hemp                66.45   2 
 13 Joanfaith Guerrier         9 West Hemp                67.09   1 
 14 Emily Monferrato           9 Carle Place              67.78   1 
 15 Oluwaseun Ajirotutu       11 Malverne                 68.02   1 
 16 Samantha Goldman          12 Bethpage                 68.16   1 
 17 Makela Fenton              9 West Hemp                69.49   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chibugo Obichere          11 VS South                 14.32q  1 
  2 Caroline Reiner           11 North Shore              16.11q  2 
  3 Nathalia Ladino           12 VS North                 16.78q  1 
  4 Courtney Martin           10 Island Trees             16.79q  3 
  5 Tracy McSorley            12 Seaford                  17.16q  2 
  6 Jessica Tsu               10 VS North                 17.17q  1 
  7 Theresa Scarola           12 North Shore              17.19   3 
  8 Kaitlyn Quijano           12 Carle Place              17.95   2 
  9 Alexis Frintzilas         11 Seaford                  18.74   2 
 10 Ashley Sidoti              9 Seaford                  18.91   3 
 11 Nicolette LoMonte          8 Island Trees             18.96   3 
 12 Brittany Cardona          10 Clarke                   19.23   1 
 13 Heavan Arzu               12 Lawrence                 19.26   1 
 14 Ashley Pereira            12 Carle Place              20.03   3 
 15 Anna Silver                9 Oyster Bay               22.17   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chibugo Obichere          11 VS South                 14.41   10   
  2 Caroline Reiner           11 North Shore              15.57    8   
  3 Courtney Martin           10 Island Trees             16.71    6   
  4 Nathalia Ladino           12 VS North                 16.83    4   
  5 Jessica Tsu               10 VS North                 17.27    2   
  6 Tracy McSorley            12 Seaford                  17.37    1   
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeAnna Martin             11 VS South               2:21.65   2  10   
  2 Sophie Rosencrans          9 North Shore            2:24.49   2   8   
  3 Nicole Schneider          10 North Shore            2:25.18   2   6   
  4 Sarah DiMaio              10 CSH                    2:26.03   2   4   
  5 Julia Schriefer            8 Wheatley               2:26.86   2   2   
  6 Carolyn Doyle             10 North Shore            2:31.33   2   1   
  7 Alexandra Midgette        10 Bethpage               2:32.74   2 
  8 Dana Dipaoli              12 VS North               2:33.38   2 
  9 Emilee Becker             10 Floral Park            2:33.58   2 
 10 Erin Maguire              10 Island Trees           2:35.16   2 
 11 Julia Bradley             12 Bethpage               2:36.34   1 
 12 Gillian Drexler           11 CSH                    2:39.47   2 
 13 Emily Liang               12 Bethpage               2:40.32   1 
 14 Erin Leary                 9 Carle Place            2:41.61   1 
 15 Mikah Covelli             12 Oyster Bay             2:41.75   1 
 16 Claudia Rodriquez          9 Island Trees           2:42.53   1 
 17 Morgan Brady              10 Mineola                2:43.60   1 
 18 Kristi Ackerina           12 East Rockawa           2:44.85   1 
 19 Breyana Moore             11 Malverne               2:48.18   1 
 20 Monica Loeffler           10 West Hemp              2:50.55   1 
 21 Mairead Connor            10 East Rockawa           2:51.64   1 
 22 Alexandra Emanuel         10 CSH                    2:52.37   1 
 23 Mia Martinez               9 VS North               2:52.53   2 
 24 Amanda Leary               8 Carle Place            2:53.24   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tori Daniels               7 VS North                 25.84q  3 
  2 Gianna McGowan             9 Island Trees             26.32q  2 
  3 Chibugo Obichere          11 VS South                 26.50q  1 
  4 Ellie Fox                 11 CSH                      26.67q  3 
  5 Emma Baudo                11 CSH                      27.23q  1 
  6 Porsha Muhammad           11 Lawrence                 27.32q  2 
  7 Madison Rees              11 Mineola                  27.34   1 
  8 Lauren Dietrich            9 Bethpage                 27.43   1 
  9 Hope Matthews             12 Malverne                 27.45   3 
 10 Idalis St. Juste          11 VS North                 27.71   1 
 11 Arianna Lombardi          12 Locust Valle             27.81   2 
 12 Rachel Graves             12 East Rockawa             27.89   3 
 13 Marlene Goldstein         11 Locust Valle             28.05   2 
 14 Nya Cort                  11 Malverne                 28.17   3 
 15 Azia Rogers               11 Malverne                 28.42   2 
 16 Marissa McCaffery         12 VS North                 28.51   3 
 17 Jamie Gatto               11 CSH                      28.70   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chibugo Obichere          11 VS South                 25.69   10   
  2 Tori Daniels               7 VS North                 26.18    8   
  3 Gianna McGowan             9 Island Trees             26.57    6   
  4 Ellie Fox                 11 CSH                      26.82    4   
  5 Emma Baudo                11 CSH                      27.55    2   
  6 Porsha Muhammad           11 Lawrence                 27.78    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophie Rosencrans          9 North Shore           10:49.82   10   
  2 Fiona Haegeland           10 CSH                   10:53.20    8   
  3 Sarah Keane                9 Seaford               10:56.47    6   
  4 Nicole Schneider          10 North Shore           11:09.63    4   
  5 Isabella Strajanekova     11 North Shore           11:17.61    2   
  6 Annaliese Nardi           11 Floral Park           11:19.10    1   
  7 Emmie Keys                 8 Wheatley              11:39.56  
  8 Michelle Ashbahian         9 Floral Park           11:47.29  
  9 Caitlin Buchala           10 Lynbrook              11:52.84  
 -- Annalise Giuffrida        11 CSH                        DNF  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Floral Park  'A'                                   10:00.91   10   
     1) Julia Mills 8                   2) Kellie Courtney 12             
     3) Sarah Lubicich 11               4) Grace Yeostros 12              
     5) Emilee Becker 10                6)                                
  2 VS North  'A'                                      10:25.09    8   
     1) Rebekah Buon 12                 2) Dana Dipaoli 12                
     3) Chizuruoke Onouha 10            4) Mia Martinez 9                 
     5) Lilianna Tasovac 11             6) Valeria Ladino 12              
  3 North Shore  'A'                                   10:36.23    6   
     1) Ruby Kessler 7                  2) Ashton Guss 9                  
     3) Hannah Bradford 10              4) Fiona Reagan 8                 
     5) Jules Firouztale 9              6) Isabella Strajanekova 11       
  4 Csh  'A'                                           10:53.14    4   
     1) Fiona Haegeland 10              2) Samantha Reim 11               
     3) Alexandra Emanuel 10            4) Sarah DiMaio 10                
     5) Gillian Drexler 11              6) Annalise Giuffrida 11          
  5 Oyster Bay  'A'                                    10:58.68    2   
     1) Hannah Lopes 11                 2) Greta Flanagan 9               
     3) Gisele Lachman 10               4) Mikah Covelli 12               
     5) Eve Pace 10                     6)                                
  6 Locust Valley  'A'                                 11:15.90    1   
     1) BarbaraAnn Raynolds 11          2) Joanna Yu 11                   
     3) Katherine Simon 10              4) Piper Bondy 9                  
     5) Rachel Titus 9                  6) Shannon MacArthur 9            
  7 West Hemp  'A'                                     11:23.66  
     1) Isabella Caldwell 11            2) Monica Loeffler 10             
     3) Katherine Burgess 12            4) Taylor D''Allesandro 12        
  8 Clarke  'A'                                        11:29.39  
     1) Marissa Simone 10               2) Karina Romero 11               
     3) Shivani Shastri 10              4) Juliana Goyzuata 11            
     5) Makenzie Bauman 10              6)                                
  9 East Rockaway  'A'                                 11:35.38  
     1) Elissa Velasquez 9              2) Kristi Ackerina 12             
     3) Mairead Connor 10               4) Valencia Poorajah 12           
     5) Caitlin Cassini 12              6) Brigitte Velasquez 12          
 10 VS South  'A'                                      11:35.82  
     1) Sreeya Bobby 9                  2) Sofia Gaston 10                
     3) Sarah Henao 12                  4) Yanelia Fernandez 9            
     5) Allyson Camacho 10              6)                                
 11 Mineola  'A'                                       11:51.81  
     1) Morgan Brady 10                 2) Taylor Cunha 11                
     3) Julia Rosati 10                 4) Kelly Koo 11                   
     5) Joanne Kubat 12                 6) Ziya Patel 11                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Shore  'A'                                    4:11.38   2  10   
     1) Isabelle Glennon 12             2) Carolyn Doyle 10               
     3) Ashton Guss 9                   4) Jules Firouztale 9             
     5) Fiona Reagan 8                  6) Georgia Ritter 10              
  2 VS South  'A'                                       4:12.01   2   8   
     1) Lindsey Smith 11                2) Celine Thomas 9                
     3) Allyson Camacho 10              4) Lauren Perkins 8               
     5) Kaylei McDonald 9               6)                                
  3 Csh  'A'                                            4:20.51   2   6   
     1) Emma Baudo 11                   2) Jamie Gatto 11                 
     3) Samantha Reim 11                4) Ellie Fox 11                   
     5) Gillian Drexler 11              6) Jaclyn D''Alleva 11            
  4 Malverne  'A'                                       4:26.91   1   4   
     1) Oluwaseun Ajirotutu 11          2) Breyana Moore 11               
     3) Jackie Graham 11                4) Tyela Davidson 10              
     5) Emilly English 10               6) Nalyhannah Metellos 9          
  5 Bethpage  'A'                                       4:31.35   2   2   
     1) Erin Gonzalez 12                2) Samantha Goldman 12            
     3) Alexandra Midgette 10           4) Emily Liang 12                 
  6 Mineola  'A'                                        4:32.23   1   1   
     1) Sevda Cinar 12                  2) Madison Rees 11                
     3) Suruthica Nimalan 10            4) Nicole Chiu 12                 
     5) Erlisa Kabashi 10               6) Morgan Brady 10                
  7 Locust Valley  'A'                                  4:33.65   1 
     1) Natlalie MacArthur 9            2) Zophie Lemaitre 9              
     3) Carly Knopf 12                  4) Marlene Goldstein 11           
     5) Nicole McCarthy 11              6) Holly Goldstein 9              
  8 Island Trees  'A'                                   4:34.10   2 
     1) Tara Donahue 12                 2) Marissa Murphy 12              
     3) Claudia Rodriquez 9             4) Brenna Glover 11               
     5) Erin Maguire 10                 6)                                
  9 Clarke  'A'                                         4:36.11   1 
     1) Brittany Cardona 10             2) Juliana Vanegas 11             
     3) Juliana Goyzuata 11             4) Kallieope Vitetzakis 10        
     5) Sandra Worthman 10              6)                                
 10 Carle Place  'A'                                    4:45.45   1 
     1) Erin Leary 9                    2) Christina Kapralos 11          
     3) Amanda Leary 8                  4) Emily Monferrato 9             
     5) Ashley Pereira 12               6)                                
 11 West Hemp  'A'                                      4:45.56   1 
     1) Godlee Sainvillus 9             2) Makela Fenton 9                
     3) Kayla Lugo 9                    4) Joanfaith Guerrier 9           
 -- VS North  'A'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Ugonne Erondu 12                2) Tori Daniels 7                 
     3) Dana Dipaoli 12                 4) Lilianna Tasovac 11            
     5) Vladjann Jean-Baptiste 10       6) Mia Martinez 9                 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Malverne  'A'                                         51.30   2  10   
     1) Hope Matthews 12                2) Azia Rogers 11                 
     3) Yasmin Senior 10                4) Nya Cort 11                    
     5) Tyela Davidson 10               6) Emilly English 10              
  2 Bethpage  'A'                                         52.17   2   8   
     1) Lauren Dietrich 9               2) Gianna Iglesias 10             
     3) Megan Russo 10                  4) Julia Rossini 9                
  3 Locust Valley  'A'                                    52.46   1   6   
     1) Arianna Lombardi 12             2) Nina Cialone 10                
     3) Bethany Zekraus 11              4) Gianna Ferrara 11              
     5) Lily D'Addario                  6) Natlalie MacArthur 9           
  4 VS North  'A'                                         52.54   2   4   
     1) Idalis St. Juste 11             2) Marissa McCaffery 12           
     3) Victoria Alcala 10              4) Ariana Paul 8                  
     5) Isabellah Paul 10               6) Ugonne Erondu 12               
  5 Oyster Bay  'A'                                       54.13   1   2   
     1) Gabby Treble 9                  2) Kate Devereaux 12              
     3) Jodi Yeh 12                     4) Gabriela Ortuno 9              
     5) Anna Silver 9                   6) Eve Pace 10                    
  6 VS South  'A'                                         54.53   2   1   
     1) Lauren Perkins 8                2) Kaylei McDonald 9              
     3) Christina Hillery 10            4) Allyson Camacho 10             
     5) Celine Thomas 9                 6) Jenna-Marina Bolivard 12       
  7 Island Trees  'A'                                     55.20   1 
     1) Gianna McGowan 9                2) Brenna Glover 11               
     3) Courtney Martin 10              4) Rebecca Gersbeck 10            
     5) Kristina Welsh 11               6) Alyssa Sandez 9                
  8 North Shore  'A'                                      55.73   2 
     1) Georgia Ritter 10               2) Emma Arboleda 9                
     3) Izabella Bratter 11             4) Sabina Tejpaul 9               
     5) Madelyn Rivera 10               6)                                
  9 Carle Place  'A'                                      56.86   1 
     1) Alexis Ruiz 11                  2) Alexandra Docyk 12             
     3) Julia Fortunato 10              4) Kaitlyn Quijano 12             
     5) Christina Kapralos 11           6)                                
 10 Csh  'A'                                              57.46   2 
     1) Emma Baudo 11                   2) Jaclyn D''Alleva 11            
     3) Jamie Gatto 11                  4) Sibelle O''Donnell 11          
     5) Jenna Galli 12                  6) Claire Taylor 12               
 11 Clarke  'A'                                           59.34   1 
     1) Paris Haddo 11                  2) Kirstin Fogarty 10             
     3) Jessica Baum 12                 4) Brenda Herenandez 12           
     5) Rachel Layvey 12                6)                                
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Smith             11 VS South              17-08.75      5.40m  10   
  2 Nina Cialone              10 Locust Valle          16-03.00      4.95m   8   
  3 Gabby Treble               9 Oyster Bay            15-07.75      4.76m   6   
  4 Burrell Shyla             11 West Hemp             15-06.25      4.73m   4   
  5 Isabelle Glennon          12 North Shore           15-04.00      4.67m   2   
  6 allie kunstler            12 Lynbrook              15-03.50      4.66m   1   
  7 Tiara McDougle            12 VS South              14-09.25      4.50m 
  8 Ariana Paul                8 VS North              14-08.50      4.48m 
  9 Isabellah Paul            10 VS North              14-07.25      4.45m 
 10 Julia Schriefer            8 Wheatley              14-06.50      4.43m 
 11 Nicolette LoMonte          8 Island Trees          14-05.00      4.39m 
 12 Kaitlyn Sidoti            12 Seaford               14-02.75      4.33m 
 13 Breyana Moore             11 Malverne              13-08.50      4.17m 
 14 Jodi Yeh                  12 Oyster Bay            13-08.25      4.17m 
 15 Julia Fortunato           10 Carle Place           12-09.50      3.89m 
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Juel Charles              11 VS North                114-07     34.92m  10   
  2 Oluwatobi Adebowale        9 VS North                 96-04     29.36m   8   
  3 Tara Donahue              12 Island Trees             92-09     28.27m   6   
  4 Sasha Smalls               9 VS North                 81-00     24.68m   4   
  5 Mikayla Cooper            12 Oyster Bay               78-11     24.05m   2   
  6 Alexis Lake               12 Malverne                 78-09     24.00m   1   
  7 Karina Paone              10 Oyster Bay               77-00     23.46m 
  8 Kayla Cubillos            12 Seaford                  76-08     23.36m 
  9 Katelyn Reddy             10 East Rockawa             68-05     20.85m 
 10 Kayla Cinque              11 Carle Place              68-01     20.75m 
 11 Brianna Cieza             12 VS South                 64-06     19.65m 
 12 Abighail Mckinney         11 Malverne                 64-02     19.55m 
 13 Meena Khwaja              11 Locust Valle             63-04     19.30m 
 14 Jillian Ledesma           11 VS South                 62-09     19.12m 
 15 Rebecca Gersbeck          10 Island Trees             62-00     18.89m 
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Juel Charles              11 VS North              37-02.75     11.34m  10   
  2 Alexis Lake               12 Malverne              33-03.00     10.13m   8   
  3 Natalie Johnston          11 Island Trees          31-04.00      9.55m   6   
  4 Tara Donahue              12 Island Trees          30-09.00      9.37m   4   
  5 Oluwatobi Adebowale        9 VS North              29-10.25      9.09m   2   
  6 Rebecca Gersbeck          10 Island Trees          28-11.25      8.82m   1   
  7 Kayla Cubillos            12 Seaford               28-08.50      8.75m 
  8 Brianna Cieza             12 VS South              28-03.00      8.61m 
  9 Kayla Cinque              11 Carle Place           26-11.00      8.20m 
 10 Mikayla Cooper            12 Oyster Bay            26-06.00      8.07m 
 11 Sasha Smalls               9 VS North              26-05.25      8.05m 
 12 Morenike Iyageh           11 Malverne              25-11.00      7.89m 
 13 Alina Czvar               12 West Hemp             25-08.00      7.82m 
 14 Jillian Ledesma           11 VS South              25-05.50      7.75m 
 15 Samantha Wagner           10 Carle Place           21-07.00      6.57m 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Smith             11 VS South              36-10.50     11.23m  10   
  2 Nina Cialone              10 Locust Valle          34-11.00     10.64m   8   
  3 Jessica Bilbro            12 Lawrence              34-08.25     10.57m   6   
  4 Tiara McDougle            12 VS South              34-00.25     10.36m   4   
  5 Burrell Shyla             11 West Hemp             33-03.75     10.15m   2   
  6 Jessica Tsu               10 VS North              32-09.00      9.98m   1   
  7 Isabellah Paul            10 VS North              32-07.00      9.93m 
  8 Adorah Charles            12 Lynbrook              31-11.00      9.72m 
  9 Nicole Chiu               12 Mineola               31-08.00      9.65m 
 10 allie kunstler            12 Lynbrook              31-04.75      9.56m 
 11 Jodi Yeh                  12 Oyster Bay            30-02.50      9.20m 
 12 Ariana Paul                8 VS North              30-01.75      9.18m 
 13 Kaitlyn Sidoti            12 Seaford               30-01.00      9.16m 
 14 Ruby Tirone               10 Carle Place           28-07.50      8.72m 
 15 Emily Devito              10 Seaford               28-05.75      8.68m 
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adorah Charles            12 Lynbrook               9-00.00      2.74m  10   
  2 Theresa Scarola           12 North Shore            8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Casey Wells               10 VS North               7-06.00      2.28m   6   
  4 Carolyn Doyle             10 North Shore            7-00.00      2.13m   2.33
  4 Jenna Galli               12 CSH                    7-00.00      2.13m   2.33
  4 Jessica Sierzega          10 VS South               7-00.00      2.13m   2.33
  7 Nicolette LoMonte          8 Island Trees          J7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Casey Shea                10 Lynbrook              J7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Event 36  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cathryn Kramer            11 Island Trees           5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Theresa Scarola           12 North Shore           J5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Caryn Martin              12 VS North               5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4 Erin Leary                 9 Carle Place           J5-00.00      1.52m   4   
  5 Jessica Bilbro            12 Lawrence               4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Mikayla Cooper            12 Oyster Bay             4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Adorah Charles            12 Lynbrook              J4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Amirah Campbell           12 VS North              J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Emily Devito              10 Seaford                4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Shannon MacArthur          9 Locust Valle           4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Jessica Tsu               10 VS North               4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Erlisa Kabashi            10 Mineola                     NH            
 -- Brooke Christman          11 Wheatley                    NH            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Shore                131.33     2) VS South                  101.33
    3) VS North                    82        4) CSH                        48.33
    5) Island Trees                47        6) Locust Valley              24   
    7) Malverne                    23        8) Lynbrook                   21   
    9) Oyster Bay                  18       10) Lawrence                   13   
   11) Floral Park                 11       12) Bethpage                   10   
   13) Seaford                      9       14) West Hemp                   8   
   15) Wheatley                     6       16) Carle Place                 4   
   17) Mineola                      1