Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
        Section XI Boys Division Championships - 5/22/2018 to 5/24/2018        
                           Hampton Bays High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 John Poplawski            11 Walt Whitman              3246   10   
  2 Garrett Watkins           12 Longwood                  2755    8   
  3 Haris Ali                 12 Connetquot                2693    6   
  4 Sean Allen                11 Riverhead                 2549    4   
  5 Thomas Quinn              10 Commack                   2365    2   
  6 Joshua Archibald           9 Longwood                  2338    1   
  7 Luke Cacic                10 Northport                 2302  
  8 Jack Romandetti           11 Commack                   2165  
  9 Christian Albright        10 Patchogue/Me              2080  
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division  One Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garrett Watkins           12 Longwood                 15.85   3    750
  2 John Poplawski            11 Walt Whitman             16.05   3    727
  3 Haris Ali                 12 Connetquot               16.35   3    694
  4 Joshua Archibald           9 Longwood                 16.82   2    643
  5 Christian Albright        10 Patchogue/Me             16.92   2    633
  6 Jack Romandetti           11 Commack                  17.58   1    565
  7 Sean Allen                11 Riverhead                18.07   2    517
  8 Luke Cacic                10 Northport                19.73   1    371
  9 Thomas Quinn              10 Commack                  19.99   1    350
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Division  One Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Poplawski            11 Walt Whitman             1.78m    5-10.00    610
  2 Haris Ali                 12 Connetquot               1.63m    5-04.25    488
  2 Thomas Quinn              10 Commack                  1.63m    5-04.25    488
  2 Garrett Watkins           12 Longwood                 1.63m    5-04.25    488
  2 Sean Allen                11 Riverhead                1.63m    5-04.25    488
  2 Luke Cacic                10 Northport                1.63m    5-04.25    488
  7 Christian Albright        10 Patchogue/Me             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  8 Joshua Archibald           9 Longwood                 1.53m    5-00.25    411
  9 Jack Romandetti           11 Commack                  1.48m    4-10.25    374
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Division  One Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Poplawski            11 Walt Whitman            12.41m   40-08.75    631
  2 Luke Cacic                10 Northport               10.97m   36-00.00    544
  3 Thomas Quinn              10 Commack                 10.00m   32-09.75    486
  4 Sean Allen                11 Riverhead                9.67m   31-08.75    466
  5 Garrett Watkins           12 Longwood                 9.60m   31-06.00    462
  6 Jack Romandetti           11 Commack                  9.40m   30-10.25    450
  7 Haris Ali                 12 Connetquot               9.02m   29-07.25    427
  8 Joshua Archibald           9 Longwood                 8.37m   27-05.50    388
  9 Christian Albright        10 Patchogue/Me             8.29m   27-02.50    384
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Division  One Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Poplawski            11 Walt Whitman             5.94m   19-06.00    574
  2 Haris Ali                 12 Connetquot               5.86m   19-02.75    556
  3 Luke Cacic                10 Northport                5.76m   18-10.75    535
  4 Garrett Watkins           12 Longwood                 5.42m   17-09.50    465
  5 Thomas Quinn              10 Commack                  5.35m   17-06.75    451
  6 Sean Allen                11 Riverhead                5.12m   16-09.75    405
  7 Jack Romandetti           11 Commack                  4.63m   15-02.25    313
  8 Joshua Archibald           9 Longwood                 4.57m   15-00.00    303
  9 Christian Albright        10 Patchogue/Me             4.34m   14-03.00    262
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Division  One Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Poplawski            11 Walt Whitman           4:36.24     704
  2 Sean Allen                11 Riverhead              4:41.24     673
  3 Joshua Archibald           9 Longwood               4:54.32     593
  4 Thomas Quinn              10 Commack                4:54.80     590
  5 Garrett Watkins           12 Longwood               4:54.83     590
  6 Haris Ali                 12 Connetquot             5:05.62     528
  7 Jack Romandetti           11 Commack                5:17.53     463
  8 Luke Cacic                10 Northport              5:37.34     364
  9 Christian Albright        10 Patchogue/Me           5:39.79     352
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division  One
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaheim Dotson             11 Longwood                 15.16Q  1 
  2 Rolando Banks             11 William Floy             15.57Q  2 
  3 Dennis Chen               10 Ward Melvill             16.34Q  3 
  4 Timothy Roberts           12 Bay Shore                15.89q  1 
  5 Elijah Menella-Singleton   9 Sachem North             16.11q  2 
  6 Evan McGlone              12 Patchogue/Me             16.63q  3 
  7 Tyreek Parker             10 Riverhead                16.71   1 
  8 Brian Gosine              10 Brentwood                16.78   1 
  9 Brandon Lopez             10 Bay Shore                17.57   3 
 10 Mohab Afghani             12 Connetquot               17.95   2 
 11 Matt Linbrunner           10 Longwood                 18.24   3 
 12 Michael Muir              10 William Floy             18.46   1 
 13 Steve Puckett             12 Connetquot               20.50   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaheim Dotson             11 Longwood                 14.55   10   
  2 Rolando Banks             11 William Floy             15.40    8   
  3 Timothy Roberts           12 Bay Shore                15.49    6   
  4 Elijah Menella-Singleton   9 Sachem North             15.56    4   
  5 Dennis Chen               10 Ward Melvill             15.89    2   
  6 Evan McGlone              12 Patchogue/Me             16.90    1   
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division  One
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jelani Stoddart           12 Brentwood                11.00Q  1 
  2 Julio Rodriguez           11 Brentwood                11.18Q  3 
  3 Leon Hoppie               11 Central Isli             11.23Q  2 
  4 Joshua Barker-Ortiz       12 Bay Shore                11.28q  3 
  5 Breslin Brooks            12 Longwood                 11.31q  3 
  6 Joseef Egbetokum-Collins  12 Patchogue/Me             11.44q  2  11.4315
  7 James Taitt               12 William Floy            J11.44   3  11.4353
  8 Isaiah Graham             11 Bay Shore                11.50   1 
  9 Tyreek Parker             10 Riverhead                11.54   1 
 10 Tom Domozych              11 Connetquot               11.55   2 
 11 Matt Pisano               12 Commack                  11.66   2 
 12 David Wood                11 Brentwood                11.77   2 
 13 Chadley Louis             12 Bay Shore                11.78   1 
 14 Joshua Washington         11 Middle Count             11.79   2 
 15 Asante Price              12 Longwood                 11.87   1 
 16 Cristian Banks            10 William Floy             12.14   1 
 17 Michael Domozych          10 Connetquot               12.18   3 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jelani Stoddart           12 Brentwood                10.84   10   
  2 Julio Rodriguez           11 Brentwood                10.92    8   
  3 Joseef Egbetokum-Collins  12 Patchogue/Me             10.95    6   
  4 Breslin Brooks            12 Longwood                 11.14    4   
  5 Joshua Barker-Ortiz       12 Bay Shore                11.18    2   
  6 Leon Hoppie               11 Central Isli             11.83    1   
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division  One
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saad Quadri               11 Brentwood                50.47Q  1 
  2 Christopher Spellman      12 Bay Shore                50.87Q  2 
  3 Joe Christian             12 Commack                  51.21Q  3 
  4 Zachary Hicks             12 Patchogue/Me             50.93q  2 
  5 Patrec Jones              12 Walt Whitman             51.40q  1 
  6 Jordan Chong-Gayle        12 Sachem East              51.78q  3 
  7 Zion Wellington           11 William Floy             52.04   1 
  8 Eric Stehlik              12 Northport                52.16   1 
  9 Owen Larson               11 Ward Melvill             52.44   2 
 10 Tyler Hudson              11 Bay Shore                52.48   3 
 11 Joshua de Coteau          12 Bay Shore                52.74   1 
 12 Dylan O'Rourke            12 Bay Shore                52.93   3 
 13 Joseph Loverso            11 Brentwood                53.37   2 
 14 Steven Ivans              10 Patchogue/Me             53.66   2 
 15 Andrew Campbell           12 Sachem East              54.35   3 
 16 Anthony Auciello          10 William Floy             54.41   3 
 17 Thomas Kubisa             11 Sachem North             54.77   2 
 18 Reilly Browne             11 Ward Melvill             55.35   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Zachary Hicks             12 Patchogue/Me             50.10   10   
  2 Saad Quadri               11 Brentwood                50.21    8   
  3 Christopher Spellman      12 Bay Shore                50.96    6   
  4 Jordan Chong-Gayle        12 Sachem East              51.44    4   
  5 Patrec Jones              12 Walt Whitman             51.78    2   
  6 Joe Christian             12 Commack                  51.82    1   
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Meter Run Division  One
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elijah Claiborne          12 Northport              1:54.27   2  10   
  2 Isaiah Claiborne          12 Northport              1:54.50   2   8   
  3 Aiden Smyth               12 Walt Whitman           1:55.27   2   6   
  4 Dan O'Connor              12 Northport              1:56.39   2   4   
  5 Carlos Santos             12 Patchogue/Me           1:57.28   2   2   
  6 Vin Manna                 11 Commack                2:00.33   2   1   
  7 Anthony Lazaridis         11 Patchogue/Me           2:00.65   1 
  8 Matt Lopez                11 Connetquot             2:00.67   2 
  9 Sean Keenan               12 Commack                2:01.04   2 
 10 Howard Svensson           11 Commack                2:01.43   2 
 11 Caleb Wheeler             11 Ward Melvill           2:02.62   1 
 12 Patrick Wisti             11 Sachem North           2:02.64   1 
 13 Harrison Bassin           10 Ward Melvill           2:03.03   1 
 14 Danny Ryan                12 Ward Melvill           2:05.30   2 
 15 Peter Argerakis           12 Sachem East            2:05.55   1 
 16 Ryan Mecca                10 Ward Melvill           2:05.74   1 
 17 Chris Ventre              11 Sachem North           2:07.63   1 
 18 Dom Katrivanos            10 Connetquot             2:14.68   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run Unseeded Division  One
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Carrick              11 Riverhead             10:03.24  
  2 Chris Nienburg            11 Ward Melvill          10:07.44  
  3 Christian Berberich       10 Sachem East           10:08.28  
  4 Matthew Flood              9 Eastport/Sou          10:17.30  
  5 Anthony Fonseca           10 Eastport/Sou          10:22.86  
  6 Joseph Glatz              11 Commack               10:33.95  
  7 Aidan Heller               9 Huntington            10:34.83  
  8 Brayden Vassilas          10 Smithtown We          10:36.33  
  9 Cooper Ball               11 Kings Park            10:38.64  
 10 Nicholas Mangiamele       11 West Islip            10:38.93  
 11 David Miekley             10 Miller Place          10:39.27  
 12 Connor Teague             11 Bayport/Blue          10:41.35  
 13 Giovanni Catanzaro         9 Miller Place          10:54.97  
 14 John Slavinskas           10 John Glenn            11:21.19  
 15 Arents Hansen              8 Hampton Bays          11:30.01  
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division  One
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseef Egbetokum-Collins  12 Patchogue/Me             22.76Q  1 
  2 Julio Rodriguez           11 Brentwood                22.85Q  2 
  3 Zachary Hicks             12 Patchogue/Me             23.00Q  3 
  4 Jelani Stoddart           12 Brentwood                23.02q  2 
  5 Breslin Brooks            12 Longwood                 23.18q  3 
  6 Joshua Barker-Ortiz       12 Bay Shore                23.19q  3 
  7 James Taitt               12 William Floy             23.20   1 
  8 Leon Hoppie               11 Central Isli             23.43   2 
  9 Elijah Menella-Singleton   9 Sachem North             23.58   1 
 10 David Wood                11 Brentwood                23.90   3 
 11 Tom Domozych              11 Connetquot               23.93   1 
 12 Jeremy Bertolet           10 Connetquot               24.08   1 
 13 Isaiah Graham             11 Bay Shore                24.23   1 
 14 Asante Price              12 Longwood                 24.52   2 
 15 Jhamari Bell               9 Longwood                 24.87   3 
 16 Anele Nwanyanai           10 Longwood                 25.00   3 
 17 Emmanuel Kwansah          11 Connetquot               25.10   2 
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseef Egbetokum-Collins  12 Patchogue/Me             22.08   10   
  2 Jelani Stoddart           12 Brentwood                22.14    8   
  3 Julio Rodriguez           11 Brentwood                22.19    6   
  4 Joshua Barker-Ortiz       12 Bay Shore                22.79    4   
  5 Breslin Brooks            12 Longwood                 22.98    2   
  6 Zachary Hicks             12 Patchogue/Me             23.01    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division  One
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaheim Dotson             11 Longwood                 56.16Q  1 
  2 Frank Grey                11 Brentwood                58.05Q  3 
  3 Rolando Banks             11 William Floy             58.25Q  2 
  4 Evan McGlone              12 Patchogue/Me             58.10q  3 
  5 Deola Koshetobamu         11 Central Isli             59.22q  1 
  6 Timothy Roberts           12 Bay Shore                59.66q  2 
  7 Brian Gosine              10 Brentwood              1:00.13   2 
  8 Michael Muir              10 William Floy           1:00.51   3 
  9 Ryan Famiglietti          11 Sachem East            1:00.70   2 
 10 Dylan Louis-Elias          9 Brentwood              1:00.93   1 
 11 Joseph Berberich          10 Sachem East            1:01.13   1 
 12 Emmanuel Auguste          12 Walt Whitman           1:01.74   1 
 13 Niko Pelleshia            10 Commack                1:02.41   1 
 14 Jonathan Iacovelli        10 Commack                1:03.00   2 
 15 Mohab Afghani             12 Connetquot             1:03.27   2 
 16 Danny Ryan                12 Ward Melvill           1:05.94   3 
 -- Chris Cirruzzo            12 Northport                  DNF   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaheim Dotson             11 Longwood                 55.03   10   
  2 Frank Grey                11 Brentwood                58.67    8   
  3 Rolando Banks             11 William Floy             58.92    6   
  4 Evan McGlone              12 Patchogue/Me             59.18    4   
  5 Timothy Roberts           12 Bay Shore              1:00.82    2   
  6 Deola Koshetobamu         11 Central Isli           1:05.44    1   
 
Event 23  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dan O'Connor              12 Northport              9:34.74   10   
  2 Isaiah Claiborne          12 Northport              9:35.50    8   
  3 Elijah Claiborne          12 Northport              9:35.54    6   
  4 Sean Ryan                 11 Northport              9:35.84    4   
  5 Eric Zulkofske            12 Ward Melvill           9:35.92    2   
  6 Carlos Santos             12 Patchogue/Me           9:36.25    1   
  7 Thomas Fodor              10 Northport              9:36.55  
  8 Brendon Zeng              12 Commack                9:38.44  
  9 Dan Czop                  11 Commack                9:44.69  
 10 Vinny Trippi              11 Sachem North           9:45.58  
 11 Tim Colgan                11 Sachem North           9:45.63  
 12 Aidar Matthews             9 Northport              9:51.48  
 13 Justin Allone             12 Sachem East            9:54.42  
 14 Sean Smyth                12 Walt Whitman          10:03.52  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division  One
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bay Shore  'A'                                        44.28Q  2 
     1) Joshua Barker-Ortiz 12          2) Christopher Spellman 12        
     3) Chadley Louis 12                4) Isaiah Graham 11               
     5) Valin Stewart 12                6) Timothy Roberts 12             
  2 Brentwood  'A'                                        44.74Q  1 
     1) David Wood 11                   2) Jelani Stoddart 12             
     3) Julio Rodriguez 11              4) Saad Quadri 11                 
     5) Frank Grey 11                   6) Elijah Logan 11                
  3 Connetquot  'A'                                       45.45q  1 
     1) Michael Domozych 10             2) Tom Domozych 11                
     3) Jeremy Bertolet 10              4) Emmanuel Kwansah 11            
     5) Dalton Otto 10                  6) Tristan Camean 9               
  4 Central Islip  'A'                                    46.19q  2 
     1) Deola Koshetobamu 11            2) Leon Hoppie 11                 
     3) Davon Goode 11                  4) Malik Johnson 11               
     5) Joseph Musumeci 12              6)                                
  5 Sachem North  'A'                                     46.33q  2 
     1) Jaden Menella-Singleton 9       2) Elijah Menella-Singleton 9     
     3) Austin McCue 9                  4) Kenny San Pedro 11             
     5) Mike Scicolone 11               6) Tom DiPietro 9                 
  6 Riverhead  'A'                                        46.49q  2 
     1) Christopher Debose 12           2) Nicholas Mammina 12            
     3) Ethan Martin 10                 4) Tyreek Parker 10               
     5) Jah'keem Young 10               6) Kyle Silvera 11                
  7 Commack  'A'                                          46.60   2 
     1) Joe Belfi 12                    2) Niko Pelleshia 10              
     3) CJ Tavolaro 12                  4) Matt Pisano 12                 
     5) Brendan McCaffrey 12            6) Vin Manna 11                   
  8 Northport  'A'                                        46.74   1 
     1) Chris Cirruzzo 12               2) Ryan Brandon 12                
     3) Aaron Mickulas-Mesco 12         4) Chris Mignanelli 9             
     5) Dan Borghard 10                 6) Kyle Hawkins 9                 
  9 Longwood  'A'                                         49.22   1 
     1) Asante Price 12                 2) Jhamari Bell 9                 
     3) Breslin Brooks 12               4) Anele Nwanyanai 10             
     5) Walter Adote 10                 6) Derrick Sperling 9             
 10 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                50.41   1 
     1) Marc-Anthony Pedroso 10         2) Tyler Hill 11                  
     3) James Tomlinson 8               4) Anthony Lazaridis 11           
     5) Joseef Egbetokum-Collins 12     6) John Hope 11                   
 11 Ward Melville  'A'                                    52.04   1 
     1) Oscar Singavan 11               2) Matt Lane 12                   
     3) John Peters 12                  4) Krishna Shah 11                
     5) Makai Ault 10                   6) Louis Romeo 9                  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division  One
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brentwood  'A'                                        43.18   10   
     1) David Wood 11                   2) Jelani Stoddart 12             
     3) Julio Rodriguez 11              4) Saad Quadri 11                 
     5) Frank Grey 11                   6) Elijah Logan 11                
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                        44.48    8   
     1) Joshua Barker-Ortiz 12          2) Christopher Spellman 12        
     3) Chadley Louis 12                4) Isaiah Graham 11               
     5) Valin Stewart 12                6) Timothy Roberts 12             
  3 Connetquot  'A'                                       45.54    6   
     1) Michael Domozych 10             2) Tom Domozych 11                
     3) Jeremy Bertolet 10              4) Emmanuel Kwansah 11            
     5) Dalton Otto 10                  6) Tristan Camean 9               
  4 Riverhead  'A'                                        45.61    4   
     1) Christopher Debose 12           2) Nicholas Mammina 12            
     3) Ethan Martin 10                 4) Tyreek Parker 10               
     5) Jah'keem Young 10               6) Kyle Silvera 11                
 
Event 29  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division  One
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brentwood  'A'                                      3:29.84Q  2 
     1) Frank Grey 11                   2) Joseph Loverso 11              
     3) Saad Quadri 11                  4) Dylan Louis-Elias 9            
     5) Jelani Stoddart 12              6) Julio Rodriguez 11             
  2 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                              3:31.25Q  1 
     1) Joseef Egbetokum-Collins 12     2) Evan McGlone 12                
     3) Steven Ivans 10                 4) Zachary Hicks 12               
     5) Anthony Lazaridis 11            6) Carlos Santos 12               
  3 Northport  'A'                                      3:32.56q  2 
     1) Ryan Brandon 12                 2) Eric Stehlik 12                
     3) Isaiah Claiborne 12             4) Elijah Claiborne 12            
     5) Dan O'Connor 12                 6) Dan Borghard 10                
  4 Bay Shore  'A'                                      3:35.17q  1 
     1) Timothy Roberts 12              2) Joshua de Coteau 12            
     3) Tyler Hudson 11                 4) Dylan O'Rourke 12              
     5) Christopher Spellman 12         6) Michael Valdez 10              
  5 Commack  'A'                                        3:36.76q  2 
     1) Roshan Kalikasingh 10           2) Vin Manna 11                   
     3) Joe Christian 12                4) Brendon Zeng 12                
     5) Niko Pelleshia 10               6) Sean Griffin 11                
  6 Middle Country  'A'                                 3:37.03q  1 
     1) Alec Weiss 10                   2) Anthony Johnson 10             
     3) Nicholas Lavazoli 9             4) Matthew Jones 11               
     5) Joshua Washington 11            6) Robert Ingraselino 10          
  7 Longwood  'A'                                       3:37.19   1 
     1) Marc Silva 10                   2) ty maldon 10                   
     3) Brian Schaaf 12                 4) Matt Linbrunner 10             
     5) Nick Prwivo 10                  6) Tim Rhoden 12                  
  8 Ward Melville  'A'                                  3:41.61   1 
     1) Reilly Browne 11                2) David Selzer 10                
     3) Ryan Mecca 10                   4) Owen Larson 11                 
     5) Dennis Chen 10                  6) Danny Ryan 12                  
  9 Connetquot  'A'                                     3:45.51   2 
     1) Mohab Afghani 12                2) Sean Cudia 12                  
     3) Matt Lopez 11                   4) Aiden Harrington 10            
     5) Alan Abreu 12                   6) Brandon McCORMICK 12           
 10 Central Islip  'A'                                  3:49.80   2 
     1) Deola Koshetobamu 11            2) Davon Goode 11                 
     3) Malik Johnson 11                4) Jonathan Hernandez 12          
     5) Fidel Patterson 10              6) Malcolm Patterson 12           
 11 Lindenhurst  'A'                                    3:53.71   1 
     1) Gavin Gannon 12                 2) Frank Orlando 11               
     3) Stanley Guo 10                  4) Aiden Downey 12                
     5) Eric Hines 10                   6) Kevin Meehan 11                
 12 Sachem North  'A'                                   3:53.87   2 
     1) Ryan Mcann 12                   2) Nick Ambrosino 11              
     3) Derek Guitterez 12              4) Thomas Kubisa 11               
     5) Jaden Menella-Singleton 9       6) Tom DiPietro 9                 
 
Event 29  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division  One
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brentwood  'A'                                      3:26.08   10   
     1) Jelani Stoddart 12              2) Joseph Loverso 11              
     3) Saad Quadri 11                  4) Dylan Louis-Elias 9            
     5) Frank Grey 11                   6) Julio Rodriguez 11             
  2 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                              3:26.31    8   
     1) Joseef Egbetokum-Collins 12     2) Evan McGlone 12                
     3) Steven Ivans 10                 4) Zachary Hicks 12               
     5) Anthony Lazaridis 11            6) Carlos Santos 12               
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                      3:27.65    6   
     1) Christopher Spellman 12         2) Joshua de Coteau 12            
     3) Tyler Hudson 11                 4) Dylan O'Rourke 12              
     5) Timothy Roberts 12              6) Michael Valdez 10              
  4 Northport  'A'                                      3:33.43    4   
     1) Ryan Brandon 12                 2) Eric Stehlik 12                
     3) Dan Borghard 10                 4) Elijah Claiborne 12            
     5) Dan O'Connor 12                 6) Isaiah Claiborne 12            
  5 Commack  'A'                                        3:35.43    2   
     1) Niko Pelleshia 10               2) Sean Griffin 11                
     3) Joe Christian 12                4) Brendon Zeng 12                
     5) Roshan Kalikasingh 10           6) Vin Manna 11                   
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump Division  One
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseef Egbetokum-Collins  12 Patchogue/Me          21-07.50      6.59m  10   
  2 Jaheim Dotson             11 Longwood              21-05.00      6.52m   8   
  3 Matt Pisano               12 Commack               21-01.50      6.43m   6   
  4 Brendan McCaffrey         12 Commack               21-00.75      6.41m   4   
  5 Vin Perna                 12 Commack               20-10.25      6.35m   2   
  6 Elijah Menella-Singleton   9 Sachem North          19-11.25      6.07m   1   
  7 Jeremy Bertolet           10 Connetquot            19-05.50      5.93m 
  8 Breslin Brooks            12 Longwood              19-05.25      5.92m 
  9 Joe Belfi                 12 Commack               19-04.00      5.89m 
 10 Nick Sciame               12 Connetquot            19-03.75      5.88m 
 11 CJ Tavolaro               12 Commack               19-03.00      5.86m 
 12 Davon Goode               11 Central Isli          18-05.50      5.62m 
 13 Elijah Logan              11 Brentwood             18-01.25      5.51m 
 13 Deandre Smith             12 Brentwood             18-01.25      5.51m 
 
Event 35  Boys Pole Vault Division  One
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Norris             12 Bay Shore             14-00.00      4.26m  10   
  2 Shane Boone               12 Bay Shore             13-06.00      4.11m   8   
  3 Tom Domozych              11 Connetquot            13-00.00      3.96m   6   
  4 Michael Domozych          10 Connetquot           J13-00.00      3.96m   4   
  5 Dalton Otto               10 Connetquot            12-06.00      3.81m   2   
  6 Matt Rose                 12 Commack              J12-06.00      3.81m   1   
  7 Alex Miller               11 Longwood              12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 Iyriy Denys               11 Riverhead            J12-00.00      3.65m 
  9 Brian Castlebury          11 Sachem North          10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Michael Battelli          12 William Floy         J10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Justin Miele              10 Connetquot           J10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Micah Cooper               9 Connetquot           J10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Yeo-Re Lee                10 Ward Melvill                NH            
 -- Nate Slack                10 Ward Melvill                NH            
 -- Brian Schaaf              12 Longwood                    NH            
 -- William Borges            11 Riverhead                   NH            
 
Event 38  Boys Discus Throw Division  One
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steven Vasile             11 Commack                 157-01     47.87m  10   
  2 Dean Perna                12 Commack                 139-07     42.54m   8   
  3 Thomas Vasile             12 Commack                 133-00     40.53m   6   
  4 Matt Tallman              12 Northport               127-08     38.91m   4   
  5 Kevin Weiss               12 Riverhead               125-09     38.32m   2   
  6 Matt Hard                 12 Patchogue/Me            125-05     38.22m   1   
  7 Dan Coffey                12 Sachem East             122-11     37.46m 
  8 Adley Vil                 11 Central Isli            116-04     35.45m 
  9 Matt Kmiotek              12 Sachem East             114-00     34.74m 
 10 Dylan Rehman              11 Walt Whitman            109-10     33.47m 
 11 Eric Behr                 11 Riverhead               109-02     33.27m 
 12 Jaylen Simpson            12 Longwood                106-08     32.51m 
 13 Justin Salas              11 Walt Whitman            106-06     32.46m 
 14 Nate Ormond               12 Patchogue/Me             91-00     27.73m 
 15 Tyler Ketchem             11 Longwood                 90-00     27.43m 
 16 Kevin Noonan              12 Sachem East              88-02     26.87m 
 17 Anthony D'Amico           12 Sachem East              79-04     24.18m 
 -- Jordan Lopienski          12 Connetquot                FOUL            
 
Event 41  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carlos Santos             12 Patchogue/Me           9:24.98   10   
  2 Dan Czop                  11 Commack                9:42.47    8   
  3 Brendon Zeng              12 Commack               10:07.99    6   
  4 Kelby Bishop              10 Connetquot            10:15.66    4   
  5 Nick Ambrosino            11 Sachem North          10:23.79    2   
  6 Jason Gibbons             11 Northport             10:26.05    1   
  7 Will Grillo               11 Northport             10:33.67  
  8 Brian Schaaf              12 Longwood              10:41.86  
  9 Jake Gazura               11 Ward Melvill          10:47.94  
 10 Adam Abdabhai             11 Commack               11:00.17  
 11 Logan Tammany             10 Patchogue/Me          11:02.16  
 12 Jack Thornton             10 Ward Melvill          11:16.63  
 13 Ethan Winter              10 Ward Melvill          11:19.08  
 
Event 44  Boys 1600 Meter Run Unseeded Division  One
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Smyth                12 Walt Whitman           4:32.58  
  2 Harrison Bassin           10 Ward Melvill           4:37.01  
  3 Michael Silveri            9 Eastport/Sou           4:37.31  
  4 Ryan Carrick              11 Riverhead              4:38.85  
  5 Matthew Flood              9 Eastport/Sou           4:39.36  
  6 Nicholas Boncore          11 Eastport/Sou           4:39.58  
  7 Patrick Grasing           10 Smithtown Ea           4:39.99  
  8 Justin Allone             12 Sachem East            4:40.32  
  9 Aidar Matthews             9 Northport              4:42.42  
 10 Christian Demchak         11 Mattituck              4:45.64  
 11 Luke Nielson              10 Kings Park             4:45.98  
 12 Michael Senica            11 Mercy                  4:46.19  
 13 justin klei               11 Harborfields           4:47.47  
 14 Cooper Schoch              9 Port Jeffers           4:49.08  
 15 Brian Veit                10 Port Jeffers           4:50.79  
 16 George Maidhof             9 Smithtown We           4:51.00  
 17 Darin Cofield             10 Bay Shore              4:52.61  
 -- Matthew Latimer           11 Wyandanch                  DNF  
 
Event 45  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elijah Claiborne          12 Northport              4:18.87   10   
  2 Aiden Smyth               12 Walt Whitman           4:20.43    8   
  3 Sean Ryan                 11 Northport              4:23.90    6   
  4 Dan O'Connor              12 Northport              4:25.94    4   
  5 Eric Zulkofske            12 Ward Melvill           4:28.26    2   
  6 Thomas Fodor              10 Northport              4:30.28    1   
  7 Matt Lopez                11 Connetquot             4:31.10  
  8 Caleb Wheeler             11 Ward Melvill           4:36.36  
  9 Brandon McCORMICK         12 Connetquot             4:37.25  
 10 Nolan Kata                10 Bay Shore              4:52.53  
 -- Vinny Trippi              11 Sachem North               DNF  
 
Event 49  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division  One
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Commack  'A'                                        8:04.76   10   
     1) Howard Svensson 11              2) Roshan Kalikasingh 10          
     3) Vin Manna 11                    4) Brendon Zeng 12                
     5) Sean Keenan 12                  6) Dan Czop 11                    
  2 Northport  'A'                                      8:06.37    8   
     1) Thomas Fodor 10                 2) Dan O'Connor 12                
     3) Elijah Claiborne 12             4) Isaiah Claiborne 12            
     5) Sean Ryan 11                    6) Eric Stehlik 12                
  3 Sachem North  'A'                                   8:16.99    6   
     1) Chris Ventre 11                 2) Tim Colgan 11                  
     3) Patrick Wisti 11                4) Vinny Trippi 11                
     5) Vidit Parikh 11                 6) Nick Ambrosino 11              
  4 Sachem East  'A'                                    8:21.65    4   
     1) Peter Argerakis 12              2) Ryan Famiglietti 11            
     3) Christian Berberich 10          4) Joseph Berberich 10            
     5) Justin Allone 12                6) Andrew Campbell 12             
  5 Ward Melville  'A'                                  8:21.85    2   
     1) Caleb Wheeler 11                2) Eric Zulkofske 12              
     3) Josh Meyer 12                   4) Danny Ryan 12                  
     5) Harrison Bassin 10              6) Ryan Mecca 10                  
  6 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                              8:30.41    1   
     1) Alex Soltanpanah 11             2) Anthony Lazaridis 11           
     3) Carlos Santos 12                4) Logan Tammany 10               
     5) Miral Oltulu 10                 6) Alex Genna 10                  
  7 Bay Shore  'A'                                      8:35.39  
     1) Perry Balsamo 10                2) Brian Keach 12                 
     3) Nolan Kata 10                   4) Aidan Rooney 10                
     5) Daniel O'Donovan 12             6) Darin Cofield 10               
  8 William Floyd  'A'                                  8:39.34  
     1) Anthony Auciello 10             2) Jesci Velasquez 10             
     3) Zach Manns 11                   4) Matthew Mullen 9               
     5) Greg Lobalsamo 10               6)                                
  9 Brentwood  'A'                                      8:45.25  
     1) Jose Amaya 11                   2) Francis Argueta 11             
     3) Franklin Bauctista 12           4) Tyrese Grandison 12            
     5) Steven Mendez 11                6)                                
 10 Longwood  'A'                                       8:46.95  
     1) Brian Schaaf 12                 2) Justin Rajab 10                
     3) Alejandro Paez 10               4) Edmundo Porras 10              
     5) Rich Engesser 10                6)                                
 11 Riverhead  'A'                                      9:05.24  
     1) Ryan Carrick 11                 2) Ryan Keane 11                  
     3) Paul Poveromo 12                4) Michael Cunningham 11          
     5) Daniel Arias 10                 6)                                
 
Event 52  Boys Shot Put Division  One
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steven Vasile             11 Commack               51-04.00     15.64m  10   
  2 Nate Ormond               12 Patchogue/Me          48-11.50     14.92m   8   
  3 Jaylen Simpson            12 Longwood              44-03.50     13.50m   6    43-04.00
  4 Matt Tallman              12 Northport            J44-03.50     13.50m   4    42-11.75
  5 Justin Salas              11 Walt Whitman          44-01.00     13.43m   2   
  6 Kevin Farrell             12 Sachem East           43-07.50     13.29m   1   
  7 Tyler Ketchem             11 Longwood              43-00.50     13.11m 
  8 Elias Anastaopoulos       12 Northport             42-10.25     13.06m 
  9 Eric Behr                 11 Riverhead             42-06.00     12.95m 
 10 Jordan Lopienski          12 Connetquot            41-05.00     12.62m 
 11 Anthony D'Amico           12 Sachem East           40-07.50     12.38m 
 12 Dan Coffey                12 Sachem East           39-10.00     12.14m 
 13 Kelvin Maldanado          12 Central Isli          39-06.25     12.04m 
 14 Matt Hard                 12 Patchogue/Me          39-00.50     11.89m 
 15 Sunkommi Agunloye         10 Lindenhurst           38-09.50     11.82m 
 16 Matt Kmiotek              12 Sachem East           38-05.50     11.72m 
 17 Alexander Kobylski        12 Commack               35-02.00     10.71m 
 18 Dylan Rehman              11 Walt Whitman          34-10.25     10.62m 
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Division  One
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marcrene Jeannot          11 Bay Shore             43-06.25     13.26m  10   
  2 Matt Pisano               12 Commack               41-05.00     12.62m   8   
  3 Chadley Louis             12 Bay Shore             41-03.25     12.57m   6   
  4 Jaheim Dotson             11 Longwood              40-11.00     12.47m   4   
  5 Chris Cirruzzo            12 Northport             40-09.50     12.43m   2   
  6 Jeremy Bertolet           10 Connetquot            40-07.75     12.38m   1   
  7 Deola Koshetobamu         11 Central Isli          40-04.00     12.29m 
  8 Joshua Washington         11 Middle Count          40-03.75     12.28m 
  9 Vin Perna                 12 Commack               39-01.00     11.91m 
 10 Chadler Gaston            11 Longwood              38-05.75     11.72m 
 11 Ishiin Jackson            11 William Floy          38-05.00     11.70m 
 12 Eric Hines                10 Lindenhurst           38-00.50     11.59m 
 13 Zachary Hicks             12 Patchogue/Me          37-11.25     11.56m 
 14 Joe Belfi                 12 Commack               37-07.75     11.47m 
 -- Maximillian Solarz        10 Riverhead                   ND            
 -- Davon Goode               11 Central Isli              FOUL            
 -- Zion Wellington           11 William Floy              FOUL            
 -- Cristian Banks            10 William Floy              FOUL            
 
Event 58  Boys High Jump Division  One
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Deandre Smith             12 Brentwood              6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Kyshawn Bullard           12 William Floy           6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Dylan Louis-Elias          9 Brentwood              5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Elijah Logan              11 Brentwood             J5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  5 Aaron Walker              10 Riverhead              5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  6 Jonathan Lew              12 Walt Whitman          J5-08.00      1.72m   1   
  7 Gavin Gannon              12 Lindenhurst           J5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Damari Johnson             9 Bay Shore              5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Fidel Patterson           10 Central Isli           5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Niko Kovacevio             9 Commack                5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Dan Margolis              12 Sachem East            5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Roan John                  9 Patchogue/Me           5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Jared Reese               12 Commack                5-03.00      1.60m 
 -- Terrence Jackson          10 William Floy                NH            
 -- Malcolm Patterson         12 Central Isli                NH            
 -- Dennis Chen               10 Ward Melvill                NH            
 
            Men - Division  One - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northport                   94        2) Brentwood                  88   
    3) Commack                     85        4) Patchogue/Medford          73   
    5) Bay Shore                   68        6) Longwood                   53   
    7) Connetquot                  29        7) Walt Whitman               29   
    9) William Floyd               22       10) Sachem North               13   
   11) Riverhead                   12       12) Sachem East                 9   
   13) Ward Melville                8       14) Central Islip               2   
 
   
DIVISION TWO

vent 2  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson Bright            11 Copiague                  2990   10   
  2 Kevin Cassidy             12 West Islip                2942    8   
  3 Aryes Garrett             11 Copiague                  2646    6   
  4 Michael Drake             12 Huntington                2538    4   
  5 Christopher Murphy        12 Smithtown We              2505    2   
  6 Scott Petersen            10 Hauppauge                 2307    1   
  7 Stephen Godas             11 Smithtown We              2296  
  8 Allan Mac Kay             12 West Babylon              2170  
  9 Nick Van Deusen           11 Kings Park                2007  
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division  Two Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allan Mac Kay             12 West Babylon             16.48   3    680
  2 Aryes Garrett             11 Copiague                 16.72   3    654
  3 Kevin Cassidy             12 West Islip               16.76   2    650
  4 Jackson Bright            11 Copiague                 16.91   3    634
  5 Christopher Murphy        12 Smithtown We             17.53   1    570
  6 Stephen Godas             11 Smithtown We             17.78   1    545
  7 Scott Petersen            10 Hauppauge                17.81   1    543
  8 Nick Van Deusen           11 Kings Park               17.82   2    542
  9 Michael Drake             12 Huntington               19.50   2    390
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Division  Two Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson Bright            11 Copiague                 1.78m    5-10.00    610
  1 Kevin Cassidy             12 West Islip               1.78m    5-10.00    610
  1 Michael Drake             12 Huntington               1.78m    5-10.00    610
  4 Allan Mac Kay             12 West Babylon             1.63m    5-04.25    488
  4 Aryes Garrett             11 Copiague                 1.63m    5-04.25    488
  6 Christopher Murphy        12 Smithtown We             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  7 Stephen Godas             11 Smithtown We             1.48m    4-10.25    374
  7 Nick Van Deusen           11 Kings Park               1.48m    4-10.25    374
  9 Scott Petersen            10 Hauppauge                1.43m    4-08.25    338
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Division  Two Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson Bright            11 Copiague                10.00m   32-09.75    486
  2 Stephen Godas             11 Smithtown We             9.79m   32-01.50    473
  3 Kevin Cassidy             12 West Islip               9.55m   31-04.00    459
  4 Christopher Murphy        12 Smithtown We             9.00m   29-06.50    426
  5 Michael Drake             12 Huntington               8.79m   28-10.25    413
  6 Aryes Garrett             11 Copiague                 8.73m   28-07.75    410
  7 Scott Petersen            10 Hauppauge                7.38m   24-02.50    330
  8 Allan Mac Kay             12 West Babylon             6.35m   20-10.00    269
  9 Nick Van Deusen           11 Kings Park               6.12m   20-01.00    256
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Division  Two Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson Bright            11 Copiague                 5.89m   19-04.00    563
  2 Kevin Cassidy             12 West Islip               5.84m   19-02.00    552
  3 Michael Drake             12 Huntington               5.79m   19-00.00    542
  4 Aryes Garrett             11 Copiague                 5.78m   18-11.75    540
  5 Christopher Murphy        12 Smithtown We             5.37m   17-07.50    455
  6 Stephen Godas             11 Smithtown We             5.34m   17-06.25    449
  7 Scott Petersen            10 Hauppauge                5.14m   16-10.50    409
  8 Allan Mac Kay             12 West Babylon             4.83m   15-10.25    350
  9 Nick Van Deusen           11 Kings Park               4.40m   14-05.25    273
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Division  Two Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson Bright            11 Copiague               4:37.34     697
  2 Scott Petersen            10 Hauppauge              4:38.93     687
  3 Kevin Cassidy             12 West Islip             4:41.54     671
  4 Christopher Murphy        12 Smithtown We           4:52.31     605
  5 Michael Drake             12 Huntington             4:55.99     583
  6 Nick Van Deusen           11 Kings Park             4:59.64     562
  7 Aryes Garrett             11 Copiague               5:00.95     554
  8 Stephen Godas             11 Smithtown We           5:19.12     455
  9 Allan Mac Kay             12 West Babylon           5:33.43     383
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division  Two
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Travis Colon              11 Comsewogue               15.38Q  3 
  2 Miles Ryan                12 Hhh West                 15.68Q  1 
  3 Kyler Pizzo               11 Bellport                 15.94Q  2 
  4 Yurik McCray              12 Hauppauge                15.95q  3 
  5 Fernando Toledo           11 Comsewogue               16.07q  1 
  6 Josiah Igwe               11 Bellport                 16.16q  2 
  7 James Norrby              10 East Islip               16.52   1 
  8 Jaylen Bush               10 Huntington               16.65   2 
  9 Evan Dalton               11 Eastport/Sou             16.74   2 
 10 Kendell Williams          12 Bellport                 16.77   1 
 11 Garrett Dietrich          11 Kings Park               17.00   3 
 12 Zak Rahimi                11 Hhh East                 17.04   3 
 13 Rene Amaya Ayala          11 North Babylo             17.24   1 
 14 Nick Raptis               11 Hhh East                 18.35   2 
 15 Dominic Cimino            10 Kings Park               18.96   3 
 16 Sam Estherson              9 Kings Park               20.16   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Travis Colon              11 Comsewogue               15.21   10   
  2 Miles Ryan                12 Hhh West                 15.30    8   
  3 Yurik McCray              12 Hauppauge                15.64    6   
  4 Kyler Pizzo               11 Bellport                 15.68    4   
  5 Fernando Toledo           11 Comsewogue               15.74    2   
  6 Josiah Igwe               11 Bellport                 16.08    1   
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division  Two
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tom Febbraro              12 East Islip               11.31Q  2  11.3035
  2 Chris Kreamer             12 Bellport                J11.31Q  1  11.3088
  3 John Jerrick              11 Copiague                 11.55Q  3 
  4 Devonnie Watson           11 North Babylo             11.36q  1 
  5 Justin Arranz             11 North Babylo             11.40q  1 
  6 Dwan Trent                11 Bellport                 11.46q  2 
  7 Nicholas Vasconcellos     11 Hhh West                 11.53   1 
  8 Nasir Youngblood           9 Huntington               11.57   2 
  9 Andrew O'Gorman           12 Hhh East                 11.60   2 
 10 Matthew Mandel            10 Hhh West                 11.70   1 
 11 Ernesto Mitchell          12 Hhh East                 11.75   3 
 12 Anoune Basse              12 East Islip               11.76   3 
 13 Mike Drywa                12 East Islip               11.80   3 
 14 Khalil Chester            10 Copiague                 11.84   3 
 15 Reginald Latortue         12 Hhh West                 11.88   2 
 16 Jason Turner               9 Huntington               12.15   1 
 17 Bryan Pelaez              12 Kings Park               12.32   2 
 18 Liam Sullivan             10 Smithtown We             12.34   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tom Febbraro              12 East Islip               11.10   10   
  2 Chris Kreamer             12 Bellport                 11.23    8   
  3 Devonnie Watson           11 North Babylo             11.27    6   
  4 Justin Arranz             11 North Babylo             11.38    4   
  5 Dwan Trent                11 Bellport                 11.48    2   
  6 John Jerrick              11 Copiague                 11.52    1   
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division  Two
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas Duchatellier     12 Hhh West                 49.57Q  3 
  2 Fernando Toledo           11 Comsewogue               51.22Q  2 
  3 Greg Bove                 12 West Islip               51.34Q  1 
  4 Anthony Joseph             9 Huntington               51.46q  3 
  5 Aleksandar Zdravkovic     10 Smithtown We             51.85q  1 
  6 Russell Gradel            10 Kings Park               52.08q  2 
  7 Daniel Murphy             12 Smithtown Ea             52.25   1 
  8 Charles Kiviat             9 Huntington               52.37   2 
  9 Rob Stauber               12 East Islip               52.53   2 
 10 Tilon Figaro               9 Smithtown Ea             52.59   1 
 11 Pierson Faldetta          10 Eastport/Sou             52.61   1 
 12 Kyle Cronin               11 West Islip               52.87   3 
 13 Esdras Canales            10 Copiague                 53.00   3 
 14 Matthew Villano           12 Smithtown We             53.06   2 
 15 Dillon Schliwka           12 Hhh East                 53.20   3 
 16 Nicholas Gallo            10 Bellport                 53.42   3 
 17 James Raymond             12 Deer Park                54.86   2 
 18 Rhaliek Thomason          10 Huntington               55.62   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fernando Toledo           11 Comsewogue               49.46   10   
  2 Nicholas Duchatellier     12 Hhh West                 49.50    8   
  3 Greg Bove                 12 West Islip               49.51    6   
  4 Anthony Joseph             9 Huntington               51.94    4   
  5 Aleksandar Zdravkovic     10 Smithtown We             52.37    2   
  6 Russell Gradel            10 Kings Park               52.94    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Division  Two
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Crociata             12 Hauppauge              1:58.44   2  10   
  2 Nick Muellers             11 Smithtown We           1:59.35   2   8   
  3 Justin Rutley             12 Hauppauge              2:00.41   2   6   
  4 David Cabello             11 Smithtown We           2:00.47   2   4   
  5 Peter DeMicco             12 West Islip             2:00.69   2   2   
  6 Josh Segal                11 Hauppauge              2:01.09   2   1   
  7 Isaiah James               9 Huntington             2:01.74   2 
  8 Chris Kelly               11 Hauppauge              2:01.92   2 
  9 Desmond Benton            12 West Islip             2:03.21   2 
 10 Connor McKeever           11 North Babylo           2:03.54   1 
 11 Nick Scheiner              9 Bellport               2:03.61   1 
 12 Grant Frevert             11 Eastport/Sou           2:03.84   1 
 13 Christian Sam             12 Hhh East               2:05.17   1 
 14 Daniel McMahon            11 Comsewogue             2:05.87   1 
 15 Nicholas Boncore          11 Eastport/Sou           2:06.38   1 
 16 Frank Riviezzo            11 West Islip             2:07.19   1 
 17 Ryan Brooks               11 Deer Park              2:07.76   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division  Two
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devonnie Watson           11 North Babylo             22.59Q  2 
  2 Justin Arranz             11 North Babylo             22.96Q  3 
  3 Greg Bove                 12 West Islip               23.03Q  1 
  4 Fernando Toledo           11 Comsewogue               22.97q  3 
  5 Chris Kreamer             12 Bellport                 23.07q  1 
  6 Alex Messina              12 Hhh West                 23.29q  1 
  7 John Jerrick              11 Copiague                 23.51   1 
  8 Anthony Joseph             9 Huntington               23.68   2 
  9 Kyle Adams                10 West Babylon             23.69   3 
 10 Nicholas Vasconcellos     11 Hhh West                 24.04   3 
 11 Russell Gradel            10 Kings Park               24.07   1 
 12 Matthew Juarez            11 Bellport                 24.10   2 
 13 Kyle Cronin               11 West Islip               24.15   2 
 14 Jason Turner               9 Huntington               24.18   2 
 15 Mike Drywa                12 East Islip               24.24   2 
 16 Donald Henderson          11 Bellport                 24.34   3 
 17 Daniel Murphy             12 Smithtown Ea             24.36   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Arranz             11 North Babylo             22.35   10   
  2 Devonnie Watson           11 North Babylo             22.52    8   
  3 Chris Kreamer             12 Bellport                 22.87    6   
  4 Fernando Toledo           11 Comsewogue               22.92    4   
  5 Alex Messina              12 Hhh West                 23.19    2   
  6 Greg Bove                 12 West Islip               23.38    1   
 
Event 21  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division  Two
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kyler Pizzo               11 Bellport                 56.72Q  1 
  2 Justin Stevens            10 Huntington               57.74Q  2 
  3 Johnathan Smith           11 Huntington               58.07Q  3 
  4 Travis Colon              11 Comsewogue               58.34q  2 
  5 Miles Ryan                12 Hhh West                 59.39q  3 
  6 James Norrby              10 East Islip               59.75q  1 
  7 Brian Pierre              12 Huntington             1:00.52   2 
  8 Kieran Pagano             11 Comsewogue             1:00.63   1 
  9 Evan Dalton               11 Eastport/Sou           1:00.97   3 
 10 Joe Gomez                 12 Copiague               1:01.41   2 
 11 Calvin Rivera             11 West Babylon           1:02.39   1 
 12 Kendell Williams          12 Bellport               1:02.64   3 
 13 Garrett Dietrich          11 Kings Park             1:03.00   3 
 14 Matt Calogianes           12 Deer Park              1:03.08   3 
 15 Austin Bennett            10 West Islip             1:03.40   2 
 16 Jaylen Bush               10 Huntington             1:03.53   1 
 17 Nick Raptis               11 Hhh East               1:04.00   1 
 
Event 21  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnathan Smith           11 Huntington               54.98   10   
  2 Kyler Pizzo               11 Bellport                 56.16    8   
  3 Justin Stevens            10 Huntington               57.18    6   
  4 Travis Colon              11 Comsewogue               57.26    4   
  5 James Norrby              10 East Islip               58.98    2   
  6 Miles Ryan                12 Hhh West                 59.60    1   
 
Event 24  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Cipolla              12 Smithtown We           9:36.80   10   
  2 Steven Spreizer           12 Smithtown We           9:39.48    8   
  3 Kevin Cawley              11 Smithtown Ea           9:42.05    6   
  4 Nick DeFelice             11 Smithtown We           9:43.73    4   
  5 John Cuff                 11 Smithtown We           9:45.39    2   
  6 Michael Silveri            9 Eastport/Sou           9:52.31    1   
  7 Andrew Paules             10 West Islip             9:52.43  
  8 RJ Pleasants              11 Hhh East              10:00.41  
  9 Thomas Cassar             11 Eastport/Sou          10:08.03  
 10 Luke Nielson              10 Kings Park            10:25.99  
 11 James Cameron             10 West Islip            10:26.76  
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division  Two
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bellport  'A'                                         44.58Q  1 
     1) Dwan Trent 11                   2) Equahn Lewis 12                
     3) Matthew Juarez 11               4) Chris Kreamer 12               
     5) Deasean Jackson 12              6) Ronald Buckley 11              
  2 Huntington  'A'                                       44.67Q  2 
     1) Nasir Youngblood 9              2) Jason Turner 9                 
     3) Anthony Joseph 9                4) Josiah Melendez 8              
     5) Johnathan Smith 11              6) Jaylen Bush 10                 
  3 Copiague  'A'                                         44.95q  1 
     1) Khalil Chester 10               2) Joe Gomez 12                   
     3) James Holland 11                4) John Jerrick 11                
     5) Vinosky Saintil 11              6) Edgar Tineo 11                 
  4 East Islip  'A'                                       45.01q  2 
     1) Anoune Basse 12                 2) Max Castronova 11              
     3) Tom Febbraro 12                 4) Mike Drywa 12                  
     5) Joavavi Farino 9                6)                                
  5 Smithtown West  'A'                                   46.11q  1 
     1) Ryan Leinwand 11                2) Liam Sullivan 10               
     3) Sam Monastero 10                4) Matthew Villano 12             
     5) Sean Hauptman 10                6) Lucas Plaia 10                 
  6 Smithtown East  'A'                                   46.91q  1 
     1) Paden Cerbone 11                2) Tilon Figaro 9                 
     3) Daniel Murphy 12                4) Harry Jung 12                  
     5) Tyler King 9                    6) Kyle Endsley 12                
  7 Hhh East  'A'                                         47.09   2 
     1) Ernesto Mitchell 12             2) JB DeCicco 12                  
     3) Max Kershner 12                 4) Nyrel Sevilla 10               
     5) Jared Weiss 12                  6) Dan Miele 12                   
  8 Hhh West  'A'                                         47.41   2  out of zone 1-2
     1) Tyler Krill 10                  2) Nicholas Vasconcellos 11       
     3) Matthew Mandel 10               4) Eliot Porter 10                
     5) Reginald Latortue 12            6) Jaden Euell 9                  
  9 West Babylon  'A'                                     48.43   1 
     1) Brian Armstrong 12              2) Marcus Daley 11                
     3) Allan Mac Kay 12                4) Isaiah Mehnert 9               
     5) Matt Volz 11                    6) Jevon Evans 11                 
 10 Kings Park  'A'                                       49.59   2 
 11 Hauppauge  'A'                                        50.25   2 
     1) Jack Steinman 9                 2) Garrett Cerro 11               
     3) James Martinez 9                4) Early Thomas 9                 
     5) Brandon Thaggard 9              6) Gavin Bean 11                  
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division  Two
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Huntington  'A'                                       43.90   10   
     1) Nasir Youngblood 9              2) Jason Turner 9                 
     3) Anthony Joseph 9                4) Josiah Melendez 8              
     5) Johnathan Smith 11              6) Jaylen Bush 10                 
  2 Bellport  'A'                                         44.22    8   
     1) Dwan Trent 11                   2) Deasean Jackson 12             
     3) Matthew Juarez 11               4) Chris Kreamer 12               
     5) Equahn Lewis 12                 6) Ronald Buckley 11              
  3 East Islip  'A'                                       44.25    6   
     1) Anoune Basse 12                 2) Max Castronova 11              
     3) Tom Febbraro 12                 4) Mike Drywa 12                  
     5) Joavavi Farino 9                6)                                
  4 Copiague  'A'                                         45.52    4   
     1) Khalil Chester 10               2) Vinosky Saintil 11             
     3) James Holland 11                4) John Jerrick 11                
     5) Joe Gomez 12                    6) Edgar Tineo 11                 
  5 Smithtown East  'A'                                   45.93    2   
     1) Paden Cerbone 11                2) Tilon Figaro 9                 
     3) Daniel Murphy 12                4) Tyler King 9                   
     5) Harry Jung 12                   6) Kyle Endsley 12                
  6 Smithtown West  'A'                                   46.74    1   
     1) Sean Hauptman 10                2) Liam Sullivan 10               
     3) Sam Monastero 10                4) Lucas Plaia 10                 
     5) Ryan Leinwand 11                6) Matthew Villano 12             
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division  Two
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huntington  'A'                                     3:25.91Q  3 
     1) Anthony Joseph 9                2) Charles Kiviat 9               
     3) Justin Stevens 10               4) Johnathan Smith 11             
     5) Rhaliek Thomason 10             6) Jaylen Bush 10                 
  2 West Islip  'A'                                     3:30.29Q  1 
     1) Desmond Benton 12               2) Kyle Cronin 11                 
     3) Peter DeMicco 12                4) Greg Bove 12                   
     5) Frank Riviezzo 11               6) Austin Bennett 10              
  3 Hauppauge  'A'                                      3:30.36Q  2 
     1) Justin Rutley 12                2) Nick Crociata 12               
     3) Martine MacDonald 10            4) Josh Segal 11                  
     5) Garrett Cerro 11                6) James Martinez 9               
  4 North Babylon  'A'                                  3:28.38q  3 
     1) Justin Arranz 11                2) Joseph Shepherd 11             
     3) Devonnie Watson 11              4) Donovan Sibblles 12            
     5) Connor McKeever 11              6) Erick Radtke 10                
  5 Hhh East  'A'                                       3:28.52q  3 
     1) Andrew O'Gorman 12              2) James Taufman 11               
     3) Dillon Schliwka 12              4) Christian Sam 12               
     5) Danny Walls 9                   6) Neven Bellamy 10               
  6 Hhh West  'A'                                       3:30.50q  2 
     1) Reginald Latortue 12            2) Nicholas Duchatellier 12       
     3) Alex Messina 12                 4) Miles Ryan 12                  
     5) Jamaur Williamson 11            6) Alex Brown 12                  
  7 Smithtown West  'A'                                 3:31.53   1 
     1) Nick Muellers 11                2) Ryan Leinwand 11               
     3) Aleksandar Zdravkovic 10        4) Matthew Villano 12             
     5) Lucas Plaia 10                  6) Steven Spreizer 12             
  8 Copiague  'A'                                       3:31.92   2 
     1) Esdras Canales 10               2) Eric Taveres 11                
     3) Khalil Chester 10               4) John Jerrick 11                
     5) Edgar Tineo 11                  6) James Holland 11               
  9 Bellport  'A'                                       3:32.72   1 
     1) Nicholas Gallo 10               2) Jaylen Trent 10                
     3) Deasean Jackson 12              4) Kyler Pizzo 11                 
     5) Kendell Williams 12             6) Chris Kreamer 12               
 10 Deer Park  'A'                                      3:36.94   1 
     1) Ryan Brooks 11                  2) James Raymond 12               
     3) Warren Millien 11               4) Nicholas Maniscalco 9          
     5) James Hope 9                    6) Kamran Khan                    
 11 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                             3:40.35   1 
     1) Kyle D'Elisa 12                 2) Pierson Faldetta 10            
     3) Tory Steinroeder 12             4) Jake Mauer 9                   
     5) Evan Dalton 11                  6) Shane Westphelan 11            
 12 West Babylon  'A'                                   3:40.99   3 
     1) Jay Santana 11                  2) Kyle Adams 10                  
     3) David Rakowski 11               4) Edward Bruner 12               
     5) Calvin Rivera 11                6) Brian Armstrong 12             
 13 Kings Park  'A'                                     3:42.58   3 
 14 East Islip  'A'                                     3:42.69   2 
     1) Rob Stauber 12                  2) James Norrby 10                
     3) James Smalley 11                4) Alex Cabrera 12                
     5) Zac Cabrera 12                  6)                                
 15 Comsewogue  'A'                                     3:50.07   2 
     1) Ryan Bailey 9                   2) Kieran Pagano 11               
     3) Kyle Goldman 11                 4) Daniel McMahon 11              
     5) Travis Colon 11                 6) Fernando Toledo 11             
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division  Two
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 North Babylon  'A'                                  3:23.97   10   
     1) Justin Arranz 11                2) Joseph Shepherd 11             
     3) Devonnie Watson 11              4) Donovan Sibblles 12            
     5) Connor McKeever 11              6) Erick Radtke 10                
  2 Huntington  'A'                                     3:24.61    8   
     1) Anthony Joseph 9                2) Charles Kiviat 9               
     3) Justin Stevens 10               4) Johnathan Smith 11             
     5) Rhaliek Thomason 10             6) Jaylen Bush 10                 
  3 Hhh West  'A'                                       3:26.28    6   
     1) Reginald Latortue 12            2) Nicholas Duchatellier 12       
     3) Alex Messina 12                 4) Miles Ryan 12                  
     5) Jamaur Williamson 11            6) Alex Brown 12                  
  4 West Islip  'A'                                     3:27.28    4   
     1) Desmond Benton 12               2) Kyle Cronin 11                 
     3) Frank Riviezzo 11               4) Greg Bove 12                   
     5) Peter DeMicco 12                6) Austin Bennett 10              
  5 Hhh East  'A'                                       3:27.29    2   
     1) Andrew O'Gorman 12              2) James Taufman 11               
     3) Dillon Schliwka 12              4) Christian Sam 12               
     5) Danny Walls 9                   6) Neven Bellamy 10               
  6 Hauppauge  'A'                                      3:33.50    1   
     1) Justin Rutley 12                2) Nick Crociata 12               
     3) Martine MacDonald 10            4) Josh Segal 11                  
     5) Garrett Cerro 11                6) James Martinez 9               
 
Event 33  Boys Long Jump Division  Two
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anoune Basse              12 East Islip            21-07.00      6.57m  10   
  2 Dan Miele                 12 Hhh East              20-08.50      6.31m   8   
  3 Yurik McCray              12 Hauppauge             20-06.75      6.26m   6   
  4 James Holland             11 Copiague              20-06.00      6.24m   4   
  5 Gavin Baker               11 Smithtown We          20-05.50      6.23m   2   
  6 Jamaur Williamson         11 Hhh West              20-01.25      6.12m   1   
  7 Jaden Euell                9 Hhh West              20-01.00      6.12m 
  8 Russell Gradel            10 Kings Park            20-00.50      6.10m 
  9 Johnathan Smith           11 Huntington            19-10.50      6.05m  19-05.00
 10 Matthew Juarez            11 Bellport             J19-10.50      6.05m  19-02.25
 11 Zachary Seltzer            9 Hhh West              19-07.25      5.97m 
 12 Paden Cerbone             11 Smithtown Ea          19-06.50      5.95m 
 13 Nasir Youngblood           9 Huntington            19-05.00      5.91m 
 14 Matthew Mandel            10 Hhh West              19-04.25      5.89m 
 15 Riccardi Ronald           11 Smithtown We          18-07.75      5.68m 
 16 Edgar Tineo               11 Copiague              18-05.00      5.61m 
 17 Jaden Bholan              11 Huntington            17-10.75      5.45m 
 18 Danyael Buckley           10 Kings Park            17-06.75      5.35m 
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault Division  Two
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tim Meier                 11 East Islip            12-06.00      3.81m  10   
  2 kevin Wrobleski           12 Hauppauge             12-00.00      3.65m   8   
  3 Hunter Gibbons            12 West Islip            11-00.00      3.35m   5   
  3 Richard Mangogna          10 Kings Park            11-00.00      3.35m   5   
  5 Jeff Natalone             11 Hhh East             J11-00.00      3.35m   2   
  6 Daniel DiGangi            11 Hhh West             J11-00.00      3.35m   1   
  7 Cody White                11 West Islip           J11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Nick Sanin                12 Huntington            10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Damian Rabstejnek         11 Bellport              10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Michael Cerrato           11 Kings Park            10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Jackson Haft              10 Smithtown We          10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Chris Carbajol            11 Copiague              10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Thomas Fine               11 Hauppauge             10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Kaleeb Barrett            11 Hhh West              10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Scott Schwartz             9 Hhh East              10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Tom Febbraro              12 East Islip                  NH            
 -- Wilmer Reyes              12 Copiague                    NH            
 -- Isaiah Hitzel             10 Copiague                    NH            
 
Event 39  Boys Discus Throw Division  Two
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Julian McIntosh           12 Eastport/Sou            143-02     43.63m  10   
  2 Kevin Every               11 Hauppauge               142-02     43.33m   8   
  3 Rob Skidmore              12 East Islip              138-04     42.16m   6   
  4 Eugene Sim                12 Smithtown We            114-08     34.95m   4   
  5 Mekai Butts                9 Huntington             J114-08     34.95m   2   
  6 Gustavo Ortiz             11 West Babylon            113-05     34.56m   1   
  7 Andrew Greer              11 Kings Park              110-09     33.75m 
  8 Michael Lange             12 Hhh West                109-01     33.24m 
  9 Chihuan Jonathan          11 Eastport/Sou            108-04     33.02m 
 10 Paul Peragine             11 West Islip              104-09     31.92m 
 11 Levi Leach                12 Huntington              101-00     30.78m 
 12 Yousef Harhash            11 Hhh West                 99-07     30.35m 
 13 Frank Rissmann            11 East Islip               98-04     29.97m 
 14 C.J. Zito                 11 West Islip               93-06     28.49m 
 15 Shateek Parler            12 Huntington               93-05     28.47m 
 
Event 42  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick DeFelice             11 Smithtown We           9:48.72   10   
  2 Kevin Cawley              11 Smithtown Ea           9:58.11    8   
  3 Andrew Paules             10 West Islip            10:11.11    6   
  4 Matthew Maidhof           12 Smithtown We          10:19.11    4   
  5 Cooper Ball               11 Kings Park            10:34.11    2   
  6 Luke Muratore             10 Smithtown We          10:53.92    1   
  7 Dylan Vasapollo           10 Smithtown We          10:57.49  
  8 James Cameron             10 West Islip            11:03.06  
  9 Luke Strand               11 Hauppauge             11:16.98  
 10 Matt Calogianes           12 Deer Park             11:18.33  
 11 Ryan Howlin               10 Smithtown We          11:40.20  
 12 Kevin Forte               10 Smithtown We          11:43.63  
 13 Carter Reis               10 Smithtown We          12:09.04  
 14 Andrew Crecca             12 Hauppauge             12:25.40  
 
Event 46  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Crociata             12 Hauppauge              4:24.86   10   
  2 Steven Spreizer           12 Smithtown We           4:25.63    8   
  3 Nick Cipolla              12 Smithtown We           4:29.07    6   
  4 Nick Muellers             11 Smithtown We           4:29.20    4   
  5 RJ Pleasants              11 Hhh East               4:31.77    2   
  6 David Cabello             11 Smithtown We           4:34.42    1   
  7 Nick Scheiner              9 Bellport               4:34.62  
  8 John Cuff                 11 Smithtown We           4:35.73  
  9 Chris Kelly               11 Hauppauge              4:38.62  
 10 Mike DiSalvo              11 Kings Park             4:39.57  
 11 Thomas Cassar             11 Eastport/Sou           4:40.96  
 
Event 50  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division  Two
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hauppauge  'A'                                      8:22.67   10   
     1) Josh Segal 11                   2) Nick Crociata 12               
     3) Chris Kelly 11                  4) Justin Rutley 12               
     5) Liam Armstrong 11               6) Luke Strand 11                 
  2 Smithtown West  'A'                                 8:24.37    8   
     1) Nick Cipolla 12                 2) George Maidhof 9               
     3) Steven Spreizer 12              4) Nick DeFelice 11               
     5) Michael Danzi 10                6) Matthew Villano 12             
  3 Deer Park  'A'                                      8:26.11    6   
     1) Ryan Brooks 11                  2) Anthony Vassallo 10            
     3) Nicholas Maniscalco 9           4) Warren Millien 11              
     5) Tyler Neilson 11                6) Matt Calogianes 12             
  4 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                             8:31.57    4   
     1) Matthew Flood 9                 2) Nicholas Boncore 11            
     3) Michael Silveri 9               4) Grant Frevert 11               
     5) Thomas Cassar 11                6) Joseph Pfeffer 12              
  5 West Islip  'A'                                     8:38.44    2   
     1) Peter DeMicco 12                2) Andrew Paules 10               
     3) James Cameron 10                4) Frank Riviezzo 11              
     5) Nicholas Mangiamele 11          6)                                
  6 Copiague  'A'                                       8:41.00    1   
     1) Esdras Canales 10               2) Eric Taveres 11                
     3) William Villatoro 10            4) Josh Gomes 10                  
     5) Chris Canenguez 10              6) Bobby Elias 11                 
  7 Huntington  'A'                                     8:42.50  
     1) Aidan Heller 9                  2) Isaiah James 9                 
     3) Wilbur Bonilla 12               4) Brian Pierre 12                
     5) Andrew McKenzie 9               6) Justin Stevens 10              
  8 Smithtown East  'A'                                 8:46.48  
     1) Kevin Cawley 11                 2) Patrick Grasing 10             
     3) Christian Talay SO              4) Bryan Spinella 12              
     5) Alex Triolo 9                   6) Joseph Zimbler 9               
  9 West Babylon  'A'                                   8:50.72  
     1) Edward Bruner 12                2) Jay Santana 11                 
     3) Jake Adams 12                   4) Benjamin Furnari 11            
     5) Spencer Milito 12               6) David Austin 12                
 10 Kings Park  'A'                                     8:52.43  
     1) Cooper Ball 11                  2) Daniel Mardkha 11              
     3) Jonathan Engelhardt 9           4) Luke Nielson 10                
 11 Hhh East  'A'                                       9:06.77  
     1) RJ Pleasants 11                 2) Duardo Akerele 12              
     3) Srinath Gandham 10              4) Ryan Keilitz 12                
     5) Josh Serure 11                  6)                                
 
Event 53  Boys Shot Put Division  Two
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clay Jamison              12 Huntington            51-04.00     15.64m  10   
  2 Julian McIntosh           12 Eastport/Sou          51-00.25     15.55m   8   
  3 Kevin Every               11 Hauppauge             46-08.25     14.23m   6   
  4 Levi Leach                12 Huntington            45-10.50     13.98m   4   
  5 Rob Skidmore              12 East Islip            44-11.50     13.70m   2   
  6 Michael Kreuter           11 Hauppauge             44-01.50     13.44m   1   
  7 Yousef Harhash            11 Hhh West              43-09.75     13.35m 
  8 Shateek Parler            12 Huntington            42-00.50     12.81m 
  9 Jake Martin               10 West Babylon          41-04.00     12.59m 
 10 Andrew Greer              11 Kings Park            41-02.00     12.54m 
 11 Bobby Shepherd            11 North Babylo          38-01.00     11.60m 
 12 Michael Lange             12 Hhh West              37-11.25     11.56m 
 13 Jose Acosta               12 Copiague              37-06.00     11.43m 
 14 Eugene Sim                12 Smithtown We          37-04.00     11.37m 
 15 Tyrese Gardner            12 Hhh East              35-08.50     10.88m 
 16 Mekai Butts                9 Huntington            35-01.00     10.69m 
 -- Liam Farrell              12 West Islip                FOUL            
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Division  Two
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gavin Baker               11 Smithtown We          43-04.75     13.22m  10   
  2 Greg Bove                 12 West Islip            43-03.25     13.18m   8   
  3 Yurik McCray              12 Hauppauge             42-09.00     13.03m   6   
  4 Edgar Tineo               11 Copiague              42-08.50     13.01m   4   
  5 Jamaur Williamson         11 Hhh West              41-08.25     12.70m   2   
  6 Vinosky Saintil           11 Copiague              41-07.25     12.68m   1   
  7 Evan Gardner              12 Hhh East              40-11.75     12.49m 
  8 Dan Miele                 12 Hhh East              40-11.00     12.47m 
  9 Zachary Seltzer            9 Hhh West              40-06.00     12.34m 
 10 Joseph Shepherd           11 North Babylo          40-05.50     12.33m 
 11 Donovan Sibblles          12 North Babylo          40-05.00     12.31m 
 12 James Holland             11 Copiague              40-04.50     12.30m 
 13 Russell Gradel            10 Kings Park            39-11.50     12.17m 
 14 Desmond Benton            12 West Islip            38-05.50     11.72m 
 15 Rhaliek Thomason          10 Huntington            37-09.75     11.52m 
 16 Danyael Buckley           10 Kings Park            37-08.50     11.49m 
 17 Kieran Pagano             11 Comsewogue            37-07.75     11.47m 
 18 Ty Carpinello             10 West Islip            37-07.50     11.46m 
 
Event 59  Boys High Jump Division  Two
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Perez             11 Kings Park             6-05.00      1.95m  10   
  2 Yurik McCray              12 Hauppauge              6-03.00      1.90m   8   
  3 Evan Gardner              12 Hhh East               6-02.00      1.87m   6   
  4 Evan Dalton               11 Eastport/Sou           6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  5 Joe Garetano              12 Huntington            J6-00.00      1.82m   2   
  7 Kendall Nero-Clark        12 Hhh East              J5-10.00      1.77m   1   
  8 Gavin Baker               11 Smithtown We          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Tilon Figaro               9 Smithtown Ea          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Marcus Daley              11 West Babylon          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Shaquille Haldens          9 Copiague              J5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Jaden Bholan              11 Huntington            J5-10.00      1.77m 
 12 Mehki Harvey              12 Huntington             5-08.00      1.72m 
 13 Thomas Cuff                9 Smithtown We           5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Tobias Wefering            9 West Islip             5-03.00      1.60m 
 14 Jaylen Trent              10 Bellport               5-03.00      1.60m 
 14 Paden Cerbone             11 Smithtown Ea           5-03.00      1.60m 
 -- Zac Abbate                12 East Islip                  NH            
 
   
 
            Men - Division  Two - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Smithtown West              99        2) Hauppauge                  88   
    3) Huntington                  60        4) East Islip                 46   
    5) West Islip                  42        6) North Babylon              38   
    7) Bellport                    37        8) Copiague                   31   
    9) Comsewogue                  30       10) HHH West                   29   
   11) Eastport/SouthMano          27       12) HHH East                   21   
   13) Kings Park                  18       14) Smithtown East             16   
   15) Deer Park                    6       16) West Babylon                1  


DIVISION THREE 
 
Event 3  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================

Finals
  1 Enroy Toney               12 Amityville                2711   10   
  2 Justin Rinck              10 Mount Sinai               2654    8   
  3 Pierce Prendegast         10 Bayport/Blue              2555    6   
  4 Robert Dushnick            9 Sayville                  1847    4   
  5 Kyle Westerbeke            9 Sayville                  1512    2   
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division  Three Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Enroy Toney               12 Amityville               17.11   3    613
  2 Pierce Prendegast         10 Bayport/Blue             17.28   2    595
  3 Justin Rinck              10 Mount Sinai              17.52   2    571
  4 Jack Gilbert              10 Hampton Bays             19.44   2    395
  5 Robert Dushnick            9 Sayville                 21.81   1    220
  6 Kyle Westerbeke            9 Sayville                 22.06   1    205
 -- Matthew Maya              11 East Hampton                DQ   3 
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Division  Three Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Enroy Toney               12 Amityville               1.68m    5-06.00    528
  1 Pierce Prendegast         10 Bayport/Blue             1.68m    5-06.00    528
  3 Justin Rinck              10 Mount Sinai              1.58m    5-02.25    449
  4 Jack Gilbert              10 Hampton Bays             1.53m    5-00.25    411
  4 Robert Dushnick            9 Sayville                 1.53m    5-00.25    411
 -- Kyle Westerbeke            9 Sayville                    NH            
 -- Matthew Maya              11 East Hampton                DQ            
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Division  Three Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Justin Rinck              10 Mount Sinai             11.00m   36-01.25    546
  2 Enroy Toney               12 Amityville              10.23m   33-06.75    499
  3 Pierce Prendegast         10 Bayport/Blue             8.08m   26-06.25    371
  4 Kyle Westerbeke            9 Sayville                 7.64m   25-00.75    345
  5 Robert Dushnick            9 Sayville                 7.32m   24-00.25    326
 -- Matthew Maya              11 East Hampton                DQ            
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Division  Three Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Justin Rinck              10 Mount Sinai              5.97m   19-07.00    580
  2 Enroy Toney               12 Amityville               5.89m   19-04.00    563
  3 Pierce Prendegast         10 Bayport/Blue             5.33m   17-06.00    447
  4 Robert Dushnick            9 Sayville                 4.76m   15-07.50    337
  5 Kyle Westerbeke            9 Sayville                 4.64m   15-02.75    315
 -- Matthew Maya              11 East Hampton                DQ            
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Division  Three Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Westerbeke            9 Sayville               4:45.42     647
  2 Pierce Prendegast         10 Bayport/Blue           4:50.73     614
  3 Robert Dushnick            9 Sayville               5:01.11     553
  4 Justin Rinck              10 Mount Sinai            5:09.18     508
  5 Enroy Toney               12 Amityville             5:09.19     508
 -- Matthew Maya              11 East Hampton                DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division  Three
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenneth Wei               11 Mount Sinai              15.32Q  1 
  2 Shemar Allen              12 Amityville               16.11Q  2 
  3 Michael McKillop          11 Sayville                 16.49Q  3 
  4 Jack Meigel               10 Westhampton              16.76q  2 
  5 Ethan Trotta              10 Bayport/Blue             17.02q  1 
  6 Brendan Style              9 Bayport/Blue             17.13q  2 
  7 Justin Wei                10 Mount Sinai              17.21   3 
  8 Connor Joseph             10 Bayport/Blue             17.58   2 
  9 Shival Sohan              12 Amityville               18.03   1 
 10 Austin Garske             11 Rocky Point              18.28   1 
 11 Zackary Stickelman        11 John Glenn               18.34   3 
 12 Shane Bombace             11 Mount Sinai              18.46   3 
 13 Kenny Latham              10 Greenport                18.89   1 
 14 Ryan Sheridan             10 Miller Place             19.11   3 
 15 Deion Johns               10 Miller Place             19.48   3 
 16 Dennis Jourdain           10 Port Jeffers             19.89   1 
 17 Nahiem Springfield        12 Wyandanch                20.35   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenneth Wei               11 Mount Sinai              14.73   10   
  2 Shemar Allen              12 Amityville               15.98    8   
  3 Michael McKillop          11 Sayville                 16.38    6   
  4 Brendan Style              9 Bayport/Blue             16.54    4   
  5 Jack Meigel               10 Westhampton              16.75    2   
  6 Ethan Trotta              10 Bayport/Blue             17.36    1   
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division  Three
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luke Rey                  11 Shoreham Wad             11.12Q  1 
  2 Sterling Fitz-Henley      12 Islip                    11.49Q  2 
  3 Maloney Patrick           12 Southampton              11.57Q  3 
  4 Laurence Barr-Forget      12 Westhampton              11.38q  1 
  5 Evan Parise               10 Babylon                  11.57q  2 
  6 Robert Weiss              12 East Hampton             11.65q  3 
  7 Nyrell James              12 Center Moric             11.71   3 
  7 Joseph Luongo             10 Center Moric             11.71   1 
  9 Jacob Marrero             12 Amityville               11.80   2 
 10 James Gustave             10 Wyandanch                11.90   2 
 11 Eric Dennis               10 Wyandanch                11.96   2 
 12 Jorge Torrento            10 Greenport                11.98   1 
 13 David Carroll             11 Center Moric             11.99   3 
 14 Mario (Zhanye) Chen       12 Ross                     12.16   1 
 15 Rich Wittneben            12 Islip                    12.24   1 
 16 Luke Walters               9 Sayville                 12.42   3 
 17 Jake Dagostino            10 Center Moric             12.61   3 
 18 Letrell Ward              10 Center Moric             12.79   2 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Laurence Barr-Forget      12 Westhampton              11.34   10   
  2 Robert Weiss              12 East Hampton             11.40    8   
  3 Maloney Patrick           12 Southampton              11.41    6   
  4 Evan Parise               10 Babylon                  11.44    4   
  5 Sterling Fitz-Henley      12 Islip                    12.15    2   
 -- Luke Rey                  11 Shoreham Wad               DNF  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division  Three
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Guzzone           12 Shoreham Wad             51.27Q  1 
  2 Michael Eubanks           12 Islip                    52.25Q  3 
  3 Tristan Bailey            10 Miller Place             52.66Q  2 
  4 Darwin Fernandez           9 Hampton Bays             52.59q  3 
  5 Louis Wang                12 Stony Brook              52.86q  2 
  6 Lucas Brown               11 Rocky Point              53.11q  1 
  7 Ryan Flynn                11 Babylon                  53.91   3 
  8 Dillon Canavan             9 Westhampton              54.93   1 
  9 Winston Compere           10 Amityville               55.28   1 
 10 Ryan Salvia               11 Miller Place             55.30   3 
 11 Jack Gilbert              10 Hampton Bays             55.48   2 
 12 Aidan Lasurdo             10 Rocky Point              55.81   2 
 13 Joseph Krause             11 Shoreham Wad             56.14   1 
 14 Riley Corcoran            10 Stony Brook              56.17   2 
 15 Christian Ardiano         10 Greenport                56.41   3 
 16 Bryan Naranjo             12 Westhampton              57.14   1 
 16 Alexander Lidonnici       12 Westhampton              57.14   2 
 18 Matt Alexander             9 Islip                    58.05   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Guzzone           12 Shoreham Wad             50.92   10   
  2 Michael Eubanks           12 Islip                    52.04    8   
  3 Tristan Bailey            10 Miller Place             52.37    6   
  4 Darwin Fernandez           9 Hampton Bays             52.95    4   
  5 Lucas Brown               11 Rocky Point              53.31    2   
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run Division  Three
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Juan Lasso                11 Westhampton            1:56.58   2  10   
  2 Douglas Read              12 Sayville               1:57.02   2   8   
  3 Tom Cirrito               10 Miller Place           1:57.49   2   6   
  4 Kevin Lessing             11 Bayport/Blue           2:00.56   2   4   
  5 Ryan Fowkes               11 East Hampton           2:00.64   2   2   
  6 Jack Pilon                12 Mount Sinai            2:02.40   1   1   
  7 Eamon Spencer             12 East Hampton           2:02.68   1 
  8 Michael Donegan           11 Center Moric           2:03.74   2 
  9 Matt Nolan                11 Bayport/Blue           2:04.52   2 
 10 Ermel Bautista            10 Westhampton            2:05.38   1 
 11 Ryan Wilson               11 Mount Sinai            2:05.80   1 
 12 Sean Higgins              11 Mount Sinai            2:06.36   1 
 13 Gavin Ehlers               8 Westhampton            2:09.10   1 
 14 Matthew Liu               10 John Glenn             2:09.79   1 
 15 Jack Mahoney              11 Center Moric           2:14.29   1 
 16 Joseph Krause             11 Shoreham Wad           2:23.07   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division  Three
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jonathan Green            12 John Glenn               23.08Q  1 
  2 Luke Rey                  11 Shoreham Wad             23.39Q  3 
  3 Maloney Patrick           12 Southampton              23.81Q  2 
  4 Evan Parise               10 Babylon                  23.47q  1 
  5 Matt Alexander             9 Islip                    23.96q  3 
  6 Robert Weiss              12 East Hampton             24.00q  3 
  7 Nyrell James              12 Center Moric             24.04   2 
  8 Jorge Torrento            10 Greenport                24.29   1 
  9 Dylan Jung                10 Shoreham Wad             24.47   1 
 10 Dominic Zito              12 Southampton              24.53   1 
 11 Damien Caputo             11 Shoreham Wad             24.57   3 
 12 Winston Compere           10 Amityville               24.60   2 
 13 Josiah Morris             10 Babylon                  24.61   2 
 14 Darwin Fernandez           9 Hampton Bays             24.66   3 
 15 Neil Esposito             11 Mount Sinai              24.72   3 
 16 George (Zhuo) Rao         10 Ross                     24.82   1 
 17 Abimael Laguerre          11 Wyandanch                25.94   2 
 18 Marquis Feldman           12 Port Jeffers             25.97   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Maloney Patrick           12 Southampton              22.73   10   
  2 Evan Parise               10 Babylon                  22.94    8   
  3 Jonathan Green            12 John Glenn               23.18    6   
  4 Robert Weiss              12 East Hampton             23.57    4   
  5 Matt Alexander             9 Islip                    23.71    2   
 -- Luke Rey                  11 Shoreham Wad               DNF  
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division  Three
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Lake               12 Mattituck                59.35q  2 
  2 Zackary Stickelman        11 John Glenn             1:00.13q  3 
  3 Austin Garske             11 Rocky Point            1:01.21q  3 
  4 Colin Scanlon              9 Stony Brook            1:01.27q  2 
  5 Thomas O'Connell          11 Hampton Bays           1:01.39q  1 
  6 Justin Wei                10 Mount Sinai            1:02.13q  1 
  7 Ethan Trotta              10 Bayport/Blue           1:03.25   2 
  8 Sean Burns                11 Harborfields           1:03.37   2 
  9 Joseph Luongo             10 Center Moric           1:04.01   3 
 10 Connor Joseph             10 Bayport/Blue           1:04.27   2 
 11 Kristian Nikolov          12 Greenport              1:04.53   3 
 12 Liam McSweeney            12 Port Jeffers           1:04.66   3 
 13 Damian Stevensen           9 Rocky Point            1:05.66   3 
 14 Jack Martinez             12 Bayport/Blue           1:05.76   1 
 15 Dennis Jourdain           10 Port Jeffers           1:07.96   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Lake               12 Mattituck                59.09   10   
  2 Zackary Stickelman        11 John Glenn             1:00.11    8   
  3 Colin Scanlon              9 Stony Brook            1:00.20    6   
  4 Austin Garske             11 Rocky Point            1:01.01    4   
  5 Thomas O'Connell          11 Hampton Bays           1:01.31    2   
  6 Justin Wei                10 Mount Sinai            1:03.37    1   
 
Event 25  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Douglas Read              12 Sayville               9:50.83   10   
  2 Juan Lasso                11 Westhampton            9:57.08    8   
  3 Gustavo Morastitla        12 Southampton           10:00.16    6   
  4 Grant Samara               9 Port Jeffers          10:08.86    4   
  5 Daniel Gross              12 Center Moric          10:13.13    2   
  6 Mateo Arias               11 Greenport             10:18.35    1   
  7 Adam Zelin                10 Shoreham Wad          10:19.37  
  8 Kieran Ryan               10 Westhampton           10:26.45  
  9 Christian Demchak         11 Mattituck             10:31.01  
 10 Christian Keghlian        12 Sayville              10:36.55  
 11 James Mintell              8 Center Moric          10:56.10  
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division  Three
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                            46.06Q  1 
     1) Damien Caputo 11                2) Dylan Jung 10                  
     3) Anthony Guzzone 12              4) Luke Rey 11                    
     5) Raymond LaPorte 12              6)                                
  2 Center Moriches  'A'                                  46.37Q  2 
     1) David Carroll 11                2) Joseph Luongo 10               
     3) Letrell Ward 10                 4) Nyrell James 12                
     5) Jake Dagostino 10               6) Timothy Delgado 12             
  3 Babylon  'A'                                          47.24Q  3 
     1) Thomas Grimes 12                2) Tremayne Millner 10            
     3) Josiah Morris 10                4) Evan Parise 10                 
     5) Philip Melchiorre 12            6) Vladislav Cullinane 12         
  4 Islip  'A'                                            46.73q  1 
     1) Matt Alexander 9                2) Michael Eubanks 12             
     3) Sterling Fitz-Henley 12         4) Peter Leonard 12               
     5) Rich Wittneben 12               6)                                
  5 Amityville  'A'                                       46.80q  2 
     1) Faquan Nurse 10                 2) Julius Goddard 12              
     3) Jacob Marrero 12                4) Winston Compere 10             
     5) Shemar Allen 12                 6) Joshua Fields 11               
  6 Rocky Point  'A'                                      47.00q  1 
     1) Ben Gansle 9                    2) Lucas Brown 11                 
     3) Aidan Lasurdo 10                4) Jadon Hess 9                   
     5) Hunter Wolscon 10               6)                                
  7 Wyandanch  'A'                                        47.61   2 
     1) James Gustave 10                2) Khristian Paschall 12          
     3) Bryan Garcia 10                 4) Eric Dennis 10                 
     5) Abimael Laguerre 11             6) Felix Reyes 12                 
  8 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                47.98   3 
     1) Curtis Brown 9                  2) Laurence Barr-Forget 12        
     3) Dillon Canavan 9                4) Richard Tiska 11               
     5) Robert Ditta 10                 6) Jack Meigel 10                 
  9 Greenport  'A'                                        48.08   1 
     1) Jorge Torrento 10               2) Sean McCabe 12                 
     3) Kenny Latham 10                 4) Dante Tramontana 11            
     5) Max Pasko 10                    6) Meko Bell 11                   
 10 Hampton Bays  'A'                                     48.24   3 
     1) Tajay Dallas 11                 2) Juan Alvarez 12                
     3) Thomas O'Connell 11             4) Quinn Smith 10                 
     5) Milan Moraga 10                 6) David Madison 10               
 11 Ross  'A'                                             48.28   2 
     1) George (Zhuo) Rao 10            2) Mario (Zhanye) Chen 12         
     3) Hansel Chang 12                 4) Derrick (Yuk Tun) Chan 11      
 12 Sayville  'A'                                         49.54   3 
     1) Luke Walters 9                  2) Connor Campbell 9              
     3) Albert Puccio 11                4) Tyler Schaefer 9               
     5) Brendan Dillon 10               6) Cory Cutrone 11                
 13 Mount Sinai  'A'                                      49.92   2 
     1) Dylan Rinck 12                  2) Ryan Curtis 12                 
     3) Anthony D'Angio 12              4) William Fiore 9                
     5) Neil Esposito 11                6) Jonah Yonks 11                 
 14 John Glenn  'A'                                       52.39   2 
     1) Antonio Dimino 11               2) Tavon Scott 9                  
     3) Ruben St.Paul 12                4) Matthew Liu 10                 
     5) Russell Rohan 11                6) Jonathan Green 12              
 -- Miller Place  'A'                                        DQ   3  out of zone 2-3
     1) Chaz Cobian 12                  2) Michael Frueh 11               
     3) Matt Milano 12                  4) Kyle Mazza 12                  
     5) Salvatore Marino 9              6) Matt Eovino 11                 
 -- Port Jefferson  'A'                                      DQ   1  out of zone 3-4
     1) Andrew Abbonizio 10             2) Marquis Feldman 12             
     3) William Ledezma 9               4) Liam McSweeney 12              
     5) Dennis Jourdain 10              6) Rohan Singh 9                  
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division  Three
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Amityville  'A'                                       45.23   10   
     1) Faquan Nurse 10                 2) Shemar Allen 12                
     3) Jacob Marrero 12                4) Winston Compere 10             
     5) Julius Goddard 12               6) Joshua Fields 11               
  2 Babylon  'A'                                          45.27    8   
     1) Thomas Grimes 12                2) Tremayne Millner 10            
     3) Josiah Morris 10                4) Evan Parise 10                 
     5) Philip Melchiorre 12            6) Vladislav Cullinane 12         
  3 Center Moriches  'A'                                  45.35    6   
     1) David Carroll 11                2) Joseph Luongo 10               
     3) Letrell Ward 10                 4) Nyrell James 12                
     5) Jake Dagostino 10               6) Timothy Delgado 12             
  4 Islip  'A'                                            46.25    4   
     1) Matt Alexander 9                2) Michael Eubanks 12             
     3) Rich Wittneben 12               4) Peter Leonard 12               
     5) Sterling Fitz-Henley 12         6)                                
  5 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                            46.47    2   
     1) Damien Caputo 11                2) Dylan Jung 10                  
     3) Anthony Guzzone 12              4) Raymond LaPorte 12             
     5) Luke Rey 11                     6)                                
 -- Rocky Point  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) Ben Gansle 9                    2) Lucas Brown 11                 
     3) Aidan Lasurdo 10                4) Jadon Hess 9                   
     5) Hunter Wolscon 10               6)                                
 
Event 31  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division  Three
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              3:35.43Q  3 
     1) Kevin Lessing 11                2) Matt Nolan 11                  
     3) Colin Strain 9                  4) Kyle Schmitt 12                
     5) Ethan Trotta 10                 6) Jack Martinez 12               
  2 Miller Place  'A'                                   3:37.20Q  2 
     1) Tristan Bailey 10               2) Ryan Salvia 11                 
     3) Cameron Martins 12              4) Tom Cirrito 10                 
     5) Jason Cirrito 9                 6) Stephen Lombardi 12            
  3 East Hampton  'A'                                   3:40.59Q  1 
     1) Matthew Maya 11                 2) Eamon Spencer 12               
     3) Ryan Fowkes 11                  4) Robert Weiss 12                
     5) Frank Bellucci 10               6)                                
  4 Mount Sinai  'A'                                    3:40.57q  3 
     1) Brett Petralia 12               2) Ryan Wilson 11                 
     3) Jack Pilon 12                   4) Kenneth Wei 11                 
     5) Shane Bombace 11                6) Tommy Grolz 9                  
  5 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              3:46.13q  2 
     1) Laurence Barr-Forget 12         2) Robert Ditta 10                
     3) Sean Jordan 10                  4) Alexander Lidonnici 12         
     5) Bryan Naranjo 12                6) Dillon Canavan 9               
  6 Sayville  'A'                                       3:46.80q  3 
     1) Cory Cutrone 11                 2) Brendan Dillon 10              
     3) Christopher Pacia 12            4) Luke Walters 9                 
     5) Albert Puccio 11                6) Michael Lofaro 12              
  7 Stony Brook  'A'                                    3:46.82   1 
     1) Louis Wang 12                   2) Colin Scanlon 9                
     3) Riley Corcoran 10               4) Josh Lin 11                    
     5) Harrison Plhak 11               6) Steve Zhou 11                  
  8 John Glenn  'A'                                     3:46.92   2 
     1) Antonio Dimino 11               2) Russell Rohan 11               
     3) Zackary Stickelman 11           4) Jonathan Green 12              
     5) Tyler Hanratty 10               6) Matthew Liu 10                 
  9 Amityville  'A'                                     3:48.98   2 
     1) Shemar Allen 12                 2) James Carey 11                 
     3) Winston Compere 10              4) Joel Barrett 11                
     5) Antoine Jimenez 10              6) Gabriel Jean-Bart 11           
 10 Hampton Bays  'A'                                   3:49.86   3 
     1) Darwin Fernandez 9              2) Milan Moraga 10                
     3) David Madison 10                4) Thomas O'Connell 11            
     5) Joshua Pasca 9                  6) Johnny Gonzalez 9              
 11 Babylon  'A'                                        3:50.01   3 
     1) John Savoca 10                  2) Shaun Gentilin 12              
     3) Philip Melchiorre 12            4) Ryan Flynn 11                  
     5) Tremayne Millner 10             6) Greg Kowalczyk 12              
 12 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                          3:52.20   1 
     1) Anthony Guzzone 12              2) Joseph Krause 11               
     3) Raymond LaPorte 12              4) Matt Moran 12                  
     5) Joseph Tonetti 11               6)                                
 13 Rocky Point  'A'                                    3:52.60   1 
     1) Austin Garske 11                2) Gavin Davanso 10               
     3) Jesse Rinaldo 11                4) Victor Hough 8                 
     5) Damian Stevensen 9              6) Hunter Wolscon 10              
 14 Wyandanch  'A'                                      3:56.18   2 
     1) Tavoy Dailey 10                 2) Nahiem Springfield 12          
     3) Justin Stewart 11               4) Matthew Latimer 11             
     5) Elmer Santos 12                 6) Bryan Garcia 10                
 15 Southampton  'A'                                    3:56.58   3 
     1) Dominic Zito 12                 2) Josh Reyes 12                  
     3) Ben Luss 10                     4) Marcus Castillo 11             
     5) Travon Jenkins 12               6) Gustavo Morastitla 12          
 16 Islip  'A'                                          4:01.96   2 
     1) Jack Glatzerman 11              2) Webster Gabbidon 9             
     3) Vincent Famiglietti 11          4) Sean Kendrick 9                
     5) Luis Pacheco 9                  6) Jordan Bravin 9                
 -- Port Jefferson  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Sam Walker 12                   2) Andrew Abbonizio 10            
     3) Liam McSweeney 12               4) William Ledezma 9              
     5) Michael Ruggiero 12             6) Nicholas Mitchell 9            
 
Event 31  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division  Three
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller Place  'A'                                   3:32.35   10   
     1) Tristan Bailey 10               2) Ryan Salvia 11                 
     3) Cameron Martins 12              4) Tom Cirrito 10                 
     5) Jason Cirrito 9                 6) Stephen Lombardi 12            
  2 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              3:39.02    8   
     1) Laurence Barr-Forget 12         2) Robert Ditta 10                
     3) Sean Jordan 10                  4) Alexander Lidonnici 12         
     5) Bryan Naranjo 12                6) Dillon Canavan 9               
  3 Mount Sinai  'A'                                    3:40.96    6   
     1) Brett Petralia 12               2) Ryan Wilson 11                 
     3) Jack Pilon 12                   4) Kenneth Wei 11                 
     5) Shane Bombace 11                6) Tommy Grolz 9                  
  4 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              3:41.48    4   
     1) Kevin Lessing 11                2) Matt Nolan 11                  
     3) Colin Strain 9                  4) Kyle Schmitt 12                
     5) Ethan Trotta 10                 6) Jack Martinez 12               
  5 Sayville  'A'                                       3:52.81    2   
     1) Cory Cutrone 11                 2) Brendan Dillon 10              
     3) Christopher Pacia 12            4) Luke Walters 9                 
     5) Albert Puccio 11                6) Michael Lofaro 12              
 -- East Hampton  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Matthew Maya 11                 2) Eamon Spencer 12               
     3) Ryan Fowkes 11                  4) Robert Weiss 12                
     5) Frank Bellucci 10               6)                                
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump Division  Three
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kenneth Wei               11 Mount Sinai           22-10.25      6.96m  10   
  2 Dylan Jung                10 Shoreham Wad          21-00.00      6.40m   8   
  3 Michael McKillop          11 Sayville              20-07.50      6.28m   6   
  4 Darwin Fernandez           9 Hampton Bays          20-01.00      6.12m   4   
  5 Vladislav Cullinane       12 Babylon               20-00.50      6.10m   2   
  6 Milan Moraga              10 Hampton Bays          19-10.25      6.05m   1   
  7 Richard Casazza           12 Shoreham Wad          19-10.00      6.04m 
  8 Daniel Montenegro         12 Shoreham Wad          19-07.00      5.96m 
  9 Antonio Dimino            11 John Glenn            19-06.75      5.96m 
 10 Anthony D'Angio           12 Mount Sinai           19-06.50      5.95m 
 10 Jacob Marrero             12 Amityville            19-06.50      5.95m 
 12 Thomas Grimes             12 Babylon               19-01.00      5.81m 
 13 Antoine Jimenez           10 Amityville            18-11.50      5.77m 
 14 TyiQuon Nix               11 Center Moric          18-11.25      5.77m 
 15 Jadon Hess                 9 Rocky Point           18-10.00      5.74m 
 15 Cameron Martins           12 Miller Place          18-10.00      5.74m 
 17 David Madison             10 Hampton Bays          17-11.00      5.46m 
 18 Colin Harrison             9 East Hampton          16-05.00      5.00m 
 
Event 37  Boys Pole Vault Division  Three
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laurence Barr-Forget      12 Westhampton           14-00.00      4.26m  10   
  2 Ryan Ledda                12 Shoreham Wad          12-00.00      3.65m   8   
  3 Calvin Schmalzle          12 Shoreham Wad          11-00.00      3.35m   5   
  3 Ryan Curtis               12 Mount Sinai           11-00.00      3.35m   5   
  5 Jeff Kaji                 12 Babylon              J11-00.00      3.35m   2   
  6 Dylan Rinck               12 Mount Sinai          J11-00.00      3.35m   1   
  7 Jake Giorlando            10 Rocky Point          J11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Kyle Mazza                12 Miller Place          10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Danny Griffin             10 Mount Sinai           10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Joseph Lyons              10 Center Moric          10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Benjamin Carrier          10 Shoreham Wad          10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Christopher Gulli         10 Mount Sinai           10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Albert Puccio             11 Sayville                    NH            
 -- Kevin Gmelin              12 Center Moric                NH            
 -- Daylon Fernandez          10 Miller Place                NH            
 -- Connor Dempsey            10 Babylon                     NH            
 -- Andrew Abbonizio          10 Port Jeffers                NH            
 -- Nick Lafond               12 Miller Place                NH            
 
Event 40  Boys Discus Throw Division  Three
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Deonte Wilson             12 Amityville              145-05     44.32m  10   
  2 Alton Kimbrough           11 Amityville              144-10     44.14m   8   
  3 Jake Pohl                 12 Rocky Point             143-05     43.71m   6   
  4 Matthew Rose              12 Shoreham Wad            139-08     42.57m   4   
  5 Quinn Smith               10 Hampton Bays            128-00     39.01m   2   
  6 Timothy Delgado           12 Center Moric            111-07     34.01m   1   
  7 Max Okst                  12 Port Jeffers            110-02     33.57m 
  8 Zaire McQueen             12 Wyandanch               108-05     33.04m 
  9 Jacob Sigerson            11 Center Moric            107-09     32.84m 
 10 David Mazzella            11 Mount Sinai             106-02     32.35m 
 11 Antonio Palmiotto         10 Mount Sinai             105-10     32.25m 
 12 Alex Guzkowski            12 Miller Place            102-01     31.11m 
 12 Mark Costas               10 Shoreham Wad            102-01     31.11m 
 14 Patrick Glasgow           10 Mercy                    95-11     29.23m 
 15 Jacky Chen                12 Port Jeffers             95-05     29.08m 
 16 Tim Lee                   11 Bayport/Blue             88-04     26.92m 
 17 Lucas Morelli             11 Rocky Point              78-07     23.95m 
 
Event 43  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Douglas Read              12 Sayville              10:14.21   10   
  2 Mateo Arias               11 Greenport             10:18.21    8   
  3 Grant Samara               9 Port Jeffers          10:22.36    6   
  4 Daniel Gross              12 Center Moric          10:31.84    4   
  5 David Miekley             10 Miller Place          11:05.61    2   
  6 Frank Bellucci            10 East Hampton          11:13.23    1   
  7 Jack Wilkens              12 Sayville              11:20.59  
  8 William Blackham           8 Sayville              11:51.20  
  9 Sean Giordano             10 Sayville              11:54.85  
 10 Arents Hansen              8 Hampton Bays          11:55.36  
 11 Christian Keghlian        12 Sayville              12:10.24  
 12 George Werner              9 Sayville              13:03.26  
 13 Ethan Deutsch              9 Sayville              14:00.67  
 
Event 47  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tom Cirrito               10 Miller Place           4:23.52   10   
  2 Douglas Read              12 Sayville               4:26.74    8   
  3 Ryan Fowkes               11 East Hampton           4:29.94    6   
  4 Sam Walker                12 Port Jeffers           4:30.97    4   
  5 Sean Higgins              11 Mount Sinai            4:32.90    2   
  6 cole flynn                10 Harborfields           4:34.36    1   
  7 Gustavo Morastitla        12 Southampton            4:37.23  
  8 Ermel Bautista            10 Westhampton            4:39.55  
  9 alec rees                  9 Harborfields           4:42.23  
 10 Kieran Ryan               10 Westhampton            4:44.78  
 11 Matt Nolan                11 Bayport/Blue           4:56.61  
 12 Kevin Lessing             11 Bayport/Blue           4:56.73  
 
Event 51  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division  Three
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Sinai  'A'                                    8:23.82   10   
     1) Sean Higgins 11                 2) Ryan Wilson 11                 
     3) Jack Pilon 12                   4) Christian Law 11               
     5) Jackson Law 11                  6) Tommy Grolz 9                  
  2 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              8:26.96    8   
     1) Ermel Bautista 10               2) Alexander Lidonnici 12         
     3) Juan Lasso 11                   4) Kieran Ryan 10                 
     5) Bryan Cruz-Sanchez 10           6) Gavin Ehlers 8                 
  3 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              8:37.75    6   
     1) Kyle Schmitt 12                 2) Kevin Lessing 11               
     3) Matt Nolan 11                   4) Colin Strain 9                 
     5) Michael Ahern 11                6) Jack Martinez 12               
  4 John Glenn  'A'                                     8:44.41    4   
     1) Matthew Liu 10                  2) Sean Murphy 12                 
     3) Daniel Rourke 9                 4) Patrick Giambruno 12           
     5) Tyler Hanratty 10               6) Michael Browne 10              
  5 Sayville  'A'                                       8:45.79    2   
     1) Michael Lofaro 12               2) Brett Doxsee 9                 
     3) Tyler Schaefer 9                4) Christopher Pacia 12           
     5) Jack Wilkens 12                 6) Christian Keghlian 12          
  6 Port Jefferson  'A'                                 9:01.90    1   
     1) Brian Veit 10                   2) Liam McSweeney 12              
     3) Cooper Schoch 9                 4) Grant Samara 9                 
     5) Michael Ruggiero 12             6) Sam Walker 12                  
  7 Miller Place  'A'                                   9:02.62  
     1) Timothy Capolino 9              2) Jack Hewson 12                 
     3) Jason Cirrito 9                 4) Kevin Capolino 12              
     5) Giovanni Catanzaro 9            6) Aidan Doyle 9                  
  8 Mattituck  'A'                                      9:07.48  
     1) Christian Demchak 11            2) Justin Lake 12                 
     3) Christopher Dinizio 10          4) Dennis O'Rourke 12             
     5) Connor Smith 12                 6)                                
  9 Southampton  'A'                                    9:09.06  
     1) Griffin Schwartz 9              2) Gustavo Morastitla 12          
     3) Alex Feliciano 12               4) Juan Serreno 10                
     5) Josh Reyes 12                   6)                                
 10 Babylon  'A'                                        9:10.82  
     1) Jack Hoffman 10                 2) John Savoca 10                 
     3) Gregory DeLapi 12               4) Andrew Lutz 10                 
     5) Ryan Flynn 11                   6) Jason Camilleri 10             
 11 Wyandanch  'A'                                      9:29.38  
     1) Anthony Battle 11               2) Mark Williams 11               
     3) Holdy Chauvette 12              4) Donye Hardy 11                 
     5) Orett Blake 11                  6)                                
 12 Hampton Bays  'A'                                   9:30.75  
     1) Johnny Gonzalez 9               2) Kelvin Granados 9              
     3) Joshua Pasca 9                  4) Jonanthony Tarlen 9            
     5) David Madison 10                6) Kyle Rodriguez 10              
 13 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                          9:43.09  
     1) Adam Zelin 10                   2) Raymond LaPorte 12             
     3) Joseph Krause 11                4) Eric DiLisio 11                
     5) Andrew Liguori 11               6)                                
 
Event 54  Boys Shot Put Division  Three
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alton Kimbrough           11 Amityville            48-08.50     14.84m  10   
  2 Jacob Sigerson            11 Center Moric          47-03.00     14.40m   8   
  3 Deonte Wilson             12 Amityville            47-00.50     14.33m   6    45-11.00
  4 Quinn Smith               10 Hampton Bays         J47-00.50     14.33m   4    45-10.50
  5 Leonardo Soto             11 Islip                 44-04.25     13.51m   2   
  6 Jacky Chen                12 Port Jeffers          44-01.50     13.44m   1   
  7 Matthew Rose              12 Shoreham Wad          43-11.25     13.39m 
  8 Tim Lee                   11 Bayport/Blue          42-11.75     13.10m 
  9 Saiquan Kneeland          11 Babylon               42-09.25     13.03m 
 10 Zaire McQueen             12 Wyandanch             42-02.50     12.86m 
 11 Jake Pohl                 12 Rocky Point           42-02.25     12.85m 
 12 Brendan Bouzas            12 John Glenn            40-10.25     12.45m 
 13 David Mazzella            11 Mount Sinai           40-03.75     12.28m 
 14 Mike Casazza              10 Shoreham Wad          40-00.75     12.21m 
 15 Patrick Glasgow           10 Mercy                 38-05.00     11.70m 
 16 Emond Fraizer             10 Center Moric          38-03.00     11.65m 
 17 Matt McNulty              12 Miller Place          37-08.00     11.48m 
 18 Timothy Delgado           12 Center Moric          37-07.50     11.46m 
 
Event 57  Boys Triple Jump Division  Three
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sebastian Pereira         12 Southampton           47-10.25     14.58m  10   
  2 Kenneth Wei               11 Mount Sinai           43-08.25     13.31m   8   
  3 Michael McKillop          11 Sayville              42-09.00     13.03m   6   
  4 Jacob Marrero             12 Amityville            41-05.75     12.64m   4   
  5 Joseph Luongo             10 Center Moric          41-05.25     12.63m   2   
  6 Julius Goddard            12 Amityville            41-03.50     12.58m   1   
  7 Shemar Allen              12 Amityville            41-02.50     12.56m 
  8 Milan Moraga              10 Hampton Bays          40-10.50     12.45m 
  9 Russell Rohan             11 John Glenn            40-10.25     12.45m 
 10 Antoine Jimenez           10 Amityville            40-03.00     12.26m 
 11 David Madison             10 Hampton Bays          40-01.50     12.23m 
 12 Thomas Grimes             12 Babylon               39-10.75     12.16m 
 13 Vladislav Cullinane       12 Babylon               39-07.00     12.06m 
 14 Gavin Davanso             10 Rocky Point           39-05.00     12.01m 
 15 Cameron Martins           12 Miller Place          39-03.00     11.96m 
 16 Daniel Montenegro         12 Shoreham Wad          38-07.00     11.76m 
 17 TyiQuon Nix               11 Center Moric          37-11.50     11.56m 
 -- Anthony D'Angio           12 Mount Sinai               FOUL            
 
Event 60  Boys High Jump Division  Three
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vladislav Cullinane       12 Babylon                6-08.00      2.03m  10   
  2 Richard Casazza           12 Shoreham Wad           6-06.00      1.98m   8   
  3 Jack Meigel               10 Westhampton           J6-06.00      1.98m   6   
  4 Justin Wei                10 Mount Sinai            6-03.00      1.90m   4   
  5 TyiQuon Nix               11 Center Moric           6-02.00      1.87m   2   
  6 Tavon Scott                9 John Glenn             5-08.00      1.72m   0.50
  6 Blake Wehr                 9 Shoreham Wad           5-08.00      1.72m   0.50
  8 Derrick (Yuk Tun) Chan    11 Ross                   5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Calvin Schmalzle          12 Shoreham Wad           5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Meko Bell                 11 Greenport              5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Jonathan Bachman          11 Port Jeffers           5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Kevin Azama                9 Greenport              5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Ruben St.Paul             12 John Glenn             5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 Logan Whitall             10 Southampton            5-03.00      1.60m 
 -- Nahiem Springfield        12 Wyandanch                   NH            
 -- Michael McKillop          11 Sayville                    NH            
 
      
 
            Men - Division  Three - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amityville                  67        2) Mount Sinai                66   
    3) Sayville                    64        4) Westhampton Beach          62   
    5) Shoreham Wading River       45.50     6) Miller Place               34   
    6) Babylon                     34        8) Southampton                32   
    9) Center Moriches             25        9) Bayport/Bluepoint          25   
   11) East Hampton                21       12) John Glenn                 18.50
   13) Islip                       18       14) Hampton Bays               17   
   15) Port Jefferson              16       16) Rocky Point                12   
   17) Mattituck                   10       18) Greenport                   9   
   19) Stony Brook                  6       20) Harborfields                1