Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       Section XI Girls Division Championships - 5/21/2018 to 5/23/2018        
                            Connetquot  High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Valerie Furlong           12 Commack                   2855   10   
  2 Jasmine Ahmed             11 Sachem East               2377    8   
  3 Erica Martinez            12 Bay Shore                 2140    6   
  4 Rebekah Josema            12 Patchogue/Me              2070    4   
  5 Najelie Smith-Ortiz       12 Sachem North              2054    2   
  6 Nia Callaway              10 Connetquot                2018    1   
  7 Jasmine Bonaparte         10 Bay Shore                 1851  
  8 Elizabeth Adebisi         10 Longwood                  1825  
  9 Lauren Moore               9 Ward Melvill              1591  
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division  One Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Valerie Furlong           12 Commack                  15.75   4    745
  2 Rebekah Josema            12 Patchogue/Me             16.93   4    604
  3 Erica Martinez            12 Bay Shore                17.35   4    558
  4 Mikayla Pulido            11 Sachem North             17.68   3    522
  5 Jasmine Ahmed             11 Sachem East              17.79   3    510
  6 Najelie Smith-Ortiz       12 Sachem North             19.23   2    369
  7 Elizabeth Adebisi         10 Longwood                 19.62   1    335
  8 Nia Callaway              10 Connetquot               20.35   2    274
  9 Jasmine Bonaparte         10 Bay Shore                20.39   3    271
 10 Lauren Moore               9 Ward Melvill             21.12   1    216
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Division  One Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valerie Furlong           12 Commack                  1.47m     588
  1 Jasmine Ahmed             11 Sachem East              1.47m     588
  3 Rebekah Josema            12 Patchogue/Me             1.37m     481
  4 Nia Callaway              10 Connetquot               1.32m     429
  4 Jasmine Bonaparte         10 Bay Shore                1.32m     429
  4 Najelie Smith-Ortiz       12 Sachem North             1.32m     429
  7 Elizabeth Adebisi         10 Longwood                 1.27m     379
  7 Lauren Moore               9 Ward Melvill             1.27m     379
  9 Erica Martinez            12 Bay Shore                1.22m     331
 -- Mikayla Pulido            11 Sachem North                NH  
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Division  One Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jasmine Bonaparte         10 Bay Shore                8.34m     421
  2 Erica Martinez            12 Bay Shore                7.78m     385
  3 Jasmine Ahmed             11 Sachem East              7.67m     378
  4 Elizabeth Adebisi         10 Longwood                 7.38m     359
  5 Valerie Furlong           12 Commack                  7.00m     335
  6 Rebekah Josema            12 Patchogue/Me             6.90m     329
  7 Najelie Smith-Ortiz       12 Sachem North             6.84m     325
  8 Nia Callaway              10 Connetquot               6.66m     313
  9 Mikayla Pulido            11 Sachem North             5.65m     249
 10 Lauren Moore               9 Ward Melvill             4.70m     190
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Division  One Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valerie Furlong           12 Commack                  4.95m     546
  2 Nia Callaway              10 Connetquot               4.82m     511
  3 Erica Martinez            12 Bay Shore                4.81m     508
  4 Najelie Smith-Ortiz       12 Sachem North             4.55m     441
  5 Rebekah Josema            12 Patchogue/Me             4.48m     423
  6 Jasmine Ahmed             11 Sachem East              4.29m     376
  7 Jasmine Bonaparte         10 Bay Shore                4.13m     338
  8 Elizabeth Adebisi         10 Longwood                 4.04m     317
  9 Lauren Moore               9 Ward Melvill             4.03m     315
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Division  One Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valerie Furlong           12 Commack                2:34.24     641
  2 Jasmine Ahmed             11 Sachem East            2:44.25     525
  3 Nia Callaway              10 Connetquot             2:47.37     491
  4 Lauren Moore               9 Ward Melvill           2:47.38     491
  5 Najelie Smith-Ortiz       12 Sachem North           2:47.47     490
  6 Elizabeth Adebisi         10 Longwood               2:52.82     435
  7 Jasmine Bonaparte         10 Bay Shore              2:57.21     392
  8 Erica Martinez            12 Bay Shore              3:00.74     358
  9 Rebekah Josema            12 Patchogue/Me           3:15.77     233
 -- Mikayla Pulido            11 Sachem North               DNF  
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division  One
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arianna Mcleod            11 Longwood                 14.96Q  1 
  2 Kiera Hughes              12 Ward Melvill             15.02Q  2 
  3 Aniyah Walters             9 Walt Whitman             15.13Q  3 
  4 Sydnie Rohme              11 Northport                15.82q  3 
  5 Alexis Green              11 Longwood                 15.86q  2 
  6 Julianna Mercado          11 Sachem East              16.42q  1 
  7 Kelsie Naldrett           12 Connetquot               16.52   1 
  8 Arya Deshpande             9 Sachem East              16.53   2 
  9 Cheyenne Felician         11 Bay Shore                16.88   3 
 10 Malia Fowler               9 Bay Shore                17.04   3 
 11 Jeilyn Balbuena           11 Sachem East              17.08   3 
 12 Theresa Reinesch          12 Northport                17.32   1 
 13 Ali Hardie                11 Connetquot               17.62   2 
 14 Kaylee Vanella            11 Sachem East              17.83   3 
 15 Imani Martin              12 Sachem East              17.85   1 
 16 Nicole Weaver             10 Connetquot               18.04   1 
 17 Jastiny Jackson            9 Sachem North             19.32   2 
 -- Allison Montes De Oca     10 Sachem North                DQ   2  around hurdle
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Arianna Mcleod            11 Longwood                 14.90   10   
  2 Kiera Hughes              12 Ward Melvill             15.00    8   
  3 Aniyah Walters             9 Walt Whitman             15.11    6   
  4 Sydnie Rohme              11 Northport                15.79    4   
  5 Alexis Green              11 Longwood                 15.84    2   
  6 Julianna Mercado          11 Sachem East              16.40    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division  One
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brianna Davis             10 Brentwood                12.15Q  3 
  2 Alexia Mayo               12 Brentwood                12.30Q  1 
  3 Dana Cerbone              12 Middle Count             12.32Q  2  12.3191
  4 Antoinette Miller         12 William Floy             12.32q  1  12.3113
  5 Tatianna Kistner           9 William Floy            J12.32q  3  13.3120
  6 Arielle Desir             12 Longwood                 12.34q  2 
  7 Hillary Edwards           12 Brentwood                12.48   1 
  8 Rebecca Adebisi           12 Longwood                 12.96   2 
  9 Jiana Hall                10 Patchogue/Me             13.00   2 
 10 Antonette Pommells         9 Walt Whitman             13.11   3 
 11 Danielle Dacres           12 Longwood                 13.14   3 
 12 Kiera Hughes              12 Ward Melvill             13.18   3 
 13 Jamie Loyst               10 Sachem North             13.25   3 
 13 Wendi Palacios             9 Lindenhurst              13.25   2 
 15 Evelyne Harper            10 Longwood                 13.32   1 
 16 Josephine Fargas          10 Bay Shore                13.38   1 
 17 Kayla Garcia               9 Sachem North             13.58   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatianna Kistner           9 William Floy             12.44   10   
  2 Brianna Davis             10 Brentwood                12.46    8   
  3 Alexia Mayo               12 Brentwood                12.50    6   
  4 Arielle Desir             12 Longwood                 12.56    4   
  5 Dana Cerbone              12 Middle Count             12.58    2   
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division  One
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maritza Blanchard         12 Middle Count             57.89Q  1 
  2 Jessica Nischo            11 Sachem North             58.88Q  2 
  3 Angelique Palmer          12 Brentwood                59.63Q  3 
  4 Jade Foster               11 William Floy           1:00.32q  3 
  5 Gianna Paul                8 Walt Whitman           1:00.42q  2 
  6 Jessica Faustin           10 Middle Count           1:01.33q  1 
  7 erika breitfeller         12 Lindenhurst            1:02.34   2 
  8 Kristina Deraveniere      10 Riverhead              1:02.40   1 
  9 Liz Ihm                    9 Lindenhurst            1:03.36   3 
 10 Erica Hecht               10 Sachem East            1:03.71   1 
 11 Paige Leonard             11 Northport              1:03.80   1 
 12 kayla todd                11 Lindenhurst            1:04.19   1 
 13 Jade Young                11 Central Isli           1:04.66   3 
 14 Evgenia Doddo              9 Walt Whitman           1:04.85   2 
 15 Catherine Rotelli         11 Commack                1:04.89   3 
 16 Osasi Amene                8 Central Isli           1:04.96   3 
 17 Sarah Levine              11 Commack                1:05.54   2 
 18 Jessica DeSena            11 Middle Count           1:07.14   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Maritza Blanchard         12 Middle Count             57.59   10   
  2 Jessica Nischo            11 Sachem North             57.87    8   
  3 Gianna Paul                8 Walt Whitman             58.82    6   
  4 Angelique Palmer          12 Brentwood                59.30    4   
  5 Jade Foster               11 William Floy             59.65    2   
  6 Jessica Faustin           10 Middle Count           1:01.46    1   
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Division  One
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Donisha Jeanty            10 Brentwood              2:15.77   2  10   
  2 Samantha Rutt             12 Ward Melvill           2:16.82   2   8   
  3 Allyson Gaedje            12 Ward Melvill           2:16.91   2   6   
  4 Jordyn McDonnell          11 Sachem North           2:17.24   2   4   
  5 Nia Singer                12 Bay Shore              2:19.80   2   2   
  6 Bridget Abraldes          10 Sachem East            2:19.86   2   1   
  7 Shayna Arrigo             12 Sachem East            2:22.58   2 
  8 Briana Grant               9 Ward Melvill           2:23.33   1 
  9 Kiarra Weber              11 Longwood               2:24.17   1 
 10 Brittany Patterson        12 Central Isli           2:24.22   1 
 11 Lexi Grassia              10 Bay Shore              2:24.66   2 
 12 Emma Rathburn              9 Ward Melvill           2:26.38   1 
 13 Shannon Ryan              11 Ward Melvill           2:27.62   1 
 14 Deanna Beattie            10 Connetquot             2:28.88   2 
 15 Anna Pirkl                12 Bay Shore              2:31.21   1 
 16 Anna Murphy                9 Sachem East            2:31.88   1 
 17 Kayleigh Ryan              9 Ward Melvill           2:36.53   1 
 18 Sydney Gilmore             9 Northport              2:38.42   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 3000 Meter Run Unseeded Division  One
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabrinna Mena              9 Sachem East           11:05.57  
  2 Bridget Roell             10 Kings Park            11:09.95  
  3 Isabella Rogler           10 West Islip            11:10.71  
  4 Julia Aurandt             12 Bayport/Blue          11:24.87  
  5 Kate Cochran              11 Ward Melvill          11:26.11  
  6 Rebecca Clackett          10 Hauppauge             11:28.33  
  7 Elizabeth Demacopoulos    10 Commack               11:29.14  
  8 Jessica Ihlen             10 Kings Park            11:38.89  
  9 Kaitlynn Drennan          11 Middle Count          11:43.74  
 10 Fiona McLoughlin          10 Commack               11:47.14  
 11 Karina Allen              11 Comsewogue            11:47.60  
 12 Leah Miller               11 Harborfields          11:52.19  
 13 Caitlin O'Hehir           12 Sachem East           11:59.28  
 14 Giselle Aparicio          11 Deer Park             12:05.51  
 15 Brigid Lipari             12 Sayville              12:20.59  
 16 Miranda Harrigan          12 Stony Brook           12:37.04  
 17 Kristen Thomas            12 Islip                 12:52.30  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division  One
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arielle Desir             12 Longwood                 24.74Q  2 
  2 Alexia Mayo               12 Brentwood                24.98Q  3 
  3 Maritza Blanchard         12 Middle Count             25.07Q  1 
  4 Dana Cerbone              12 Middle Count             25.20q  2 
  5 Brianna Davis             10 Brentwood                25.44q  1 
  6 Jade Foster               11 William Floy             25.63q  2 
  7 Jessica Nischo            11 Sachem North             26.04   3 
  8 Hillary Edwards           12 Brentwood                26.23   1 
  9 Tatianna Kistner           9 William Floy             26.32   2 
 10 Alexandrea Harriott       12 Central Isli             26.34   3 
 11 Miasha Pittman            10 Riverhead                26.44   1 
 12 Stephanie Weiner           7 Central Isli             26.49   1 
 13 Jiana Hall                10 Patchogue/Me             26.67   2 
 14 Gianna Paul                8 Walt Whitman             26.81   3 
 15 Jada Hodge                 9 Middle Count             26.88   1 
 16 Grace Sargent              9 Middle Count             27.15   3 
 17 Wendi Palacios             9 Lindenhurst              28.11   2 
 -- Antoinette Miller         12 William Floy               DNF   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dana Cerbone              12 Middle Count             25.01   10    25.0034
  2 Arielle Desir             12 Longwood                J25.01    8    25.0074
  3 Alexia Mayo               12 Brentwood                25.17    6   
  4 Maritza Blanchard         12 Middle Count             25.83    4   
  5 Jade Foster               11 William Floy             25.98    2   
  6 Brianna Davis             10 Brentwood                25.99    1   
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division  One
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaitlyn Famiglietti       12 Sachem East            1:05.68Q  1 
  2 Skylar Papele             11 Sachem East            1:05.75Q  3 
  3 Samantha Sturgess         12 Ward Melvill           1:06.61Q  2 
  4 Lauren Trejo               9 Sachem East            1:06.08q  1 
  5 Gabriella Menendez        10 Brentwood              1:06.28q  3 
  6 Jenna Tompkins             9 Commack                1:07.25q  3 
  7 Kianna Hawkins            11 William Floy           1:07.38   1 
  7 Allison Seidman           12 Commack                1:07.38   2 
  9 Cheyenne Felician         11 Bay Shore              1:07.46   3 
 10 Lexi Roth                 12 Middle Count           1:08.45   2 
 11 Jade Young                11 Central Isli           1:09.10   1 
 12 Kelsie Naldrett           12 Connetquot             1:10.35   1 
 13 Julianna Grillo           10 Sachem East            1:11.54   2 
 14 Theresa Reinesch          12 Northport              1:11.71   2 
 15 Sardi Byrd                10 Patchogue/Me           1:13.10   2 
 16 Malia Fowler               9 Bay Shore              1:16.00   3 
 17 Jessica DeSena            11 Middle Count           1:16.16   3 
 18 Ana Ruthebuck             11 Longwood               1:16.62   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaitlyn Famiglietti       12 Sachem East            1:04.20   10   
  2 Lauren Trejo               9 Sachem East            1:05.66    8   
  3 Skylar Papele             11 Sachem East            1:05.76    6   
  4 Jenna Tompkins             9 Commack                1:06.02    4   
  5 Samantha Sturgess         12 Ward Melvill           1:06.97    2   
  6 Gabriella Menendez        10 Brentwood              1:08.03    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 3000 Meter Run Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roshni Singh              10 Bay Shore             10:21.89   10   
  2 Lindsey Dodenhoff         11 Sachem East           10:27.68    8   
  3 Christina Yakaboski       10 Riverhead             10:33.25    6   
  4 Molly Ramirez             10 Sachem North          10:35.66    4   
  5 Melissa Merone            10 Sachem East           10:38.62    2   
  6 Sydney Carpenter          10 Bay Shore             10:52.61    1   
  7 Linda Pomiranceva          9 Riverhead             10:56.82  
  8 Kaitlyn DeYulio           11 Commack               11:00.14  
  9 Sophia Trifoli             9 Bay Shore             11:00.85  
 10 Catherine Surian          11 Bay Shore             11:01.39  
 11 Grace Weigele              9 Walt Whitman          11:09.68  
 12 Kaitlyn Iocca             10 Connetquot            11:16.19  
 
Event 26  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division  One
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brentwood  'A'                                        48.96Q  2 
     1) Hillary Edwards 12              2) Alexia Mayo 12                 
     3) Deonna Beard 11                 4) Brianna Davis 10               
     5) Angelique Palmer 12             6) Astree Duverne 9               
  2 Longwood  'A'                                         49.81Q  3 
     1) Rebecca Adebisi 12              2) Evelyne Harper 10              
     3) Danielle Dacres 12              4) Arielle Desir 12               
     5) Bianca Volino 11                6) Alexis Green 11                
  3 Connetquot  'A'                                       51.29Q  1 
     1) Ali Hardie 11                   2) Janelle Foston 10              
     3) Emily Fieseler 11               4) Bryanna Holguin 11             
     5) Emily Medina 9                  6) Emily Pfeuffer 10              
  4 Sachem East  'A'                                      51.38q  2 
     1) Gianna Pepitone 11              2) Arya Deshpande 9               
     3) Brooke Papele 11                4) Angela Consalazio 12           
     5) Jeilyn Balbuena 11              6) Julianna Mercado 11            
  5 Ward Melville  'A'                                    51.81q  3 
     1) Allyson Gaedje 12               2) Kiera Hughes 12                
     3) Samantha Sturgess 12            4) Elizabeth Radke 10             
     5) Shiloh Morris 9                 6) Olivia Downes 9                
  6 Sachem North  'A'                                     52.05q  3 
     1) Emma Rowan 11                   2) Jamie Loyst 10                 
     3) Kayla Garcia 9                  4) Jessica Nischo 11              
     5) Jessica Sommers 11              6) Allison Montes De Oca 10       
  7 William Floyd  'A'                                    52.16   1 
     1) Kianna Hawkins 11               2) Jade Foster 11                 
     3) Tatianna Kistner 9              4) Kylasia Bullard 10             
     5) Kaylah Britt 11                 6) Antoinette Miller 12           
  8 Riverhead  'A'                                        52.42   1 
     1) Egypt Dozier 9                  2) Miasha Pittman 10              
     3) Emani Womack 8                  4) Amariyana Williams 9           
     5) Nia Johnson 12                  6) Samiya Turner 9                
  9 Walt Whitman  'A'                                     52.69   3 
     1) Antonette Pommells 9            2) Evgenia Doddo 9                
     3) Janaya Brown 9                  4) Aniyah Walters 9               
     5) Kimberly Hoppe 10               6) Isabelle Philippe 9            
 10 Commack  'A'                                          53.63   1 
     1) Sarah Levine 11                 2) Alissa Braxton 10              
     3) Naomi Sorkin 12                 4) Danielle Petterson 9           
     5) Sydney Rosenoff 9               6) Rachel Goedel 10               
 11 Middle Country  'A'                                   53.68   2 
     1) Jada Hodge 9                    2) Jessica DeSena 11              
     3) Grace Sargent 9                 4) Ebubechukwu Uwechia 10         
     5) Ayanna Hodge 11                 6)                                
 12 Lindenhurst  'A'                                      53.93   2 
     1) Wendi Palacios 9                2) dina bartolotta 9              
     3) julianna kurtz 11               4) cicely meza 9                  
     5) erika breitfeller 12            6) lily poplawski 12              
 13 Northport  'A'                                        55.94   2 
     1) Logan Bivona 12                 2) Theresa Reinesch 12            
     3) Samantha Malfi 12               4) Brianna Zelman 12              
     5) Tian Meinen 9                   6) Ashley Curcio 11               
 -- Bay Shore  'A'                                          DNF   1 
     1) Josephine Fargas 10             2) Zariyah Braxton 8              
     3) Jayde Daniels 9                 4) Falan Boyd 12                  
     5) Angiely Hernandez 11            6) Sydnee Booker 9                
 
Event 26  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division  One
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brentwood  'A'                                        48.56   10   
     1) Hillary Edwards 12              2) Alexia Mayo 12                 
     3) Deonna Beard 11                 4) Brianna Davis 10               
     5) Angelique Palmer 12             6) Astree Duverne 9               
  2 Longwood  'A'                                         48.69    8   
     1) Rebecca Adebisi 12              2) Evelyne Harper 10              
     3) Danielle Dacres 12              4) Arielle Desir 12               
     5) Bianca Volino 11                6) Alexis Green 11                
  3 Sachem North  'A'                                     50.72    6   
     1) Emma Rowan 11                   2) Jamie Loyst 10                 
     3) Kayla Garcia 9                  4) Jessica Nischo 11              
     5) Jessica Sommers 11              6) Allison Montes De Oca 10       
  4 Connetquot  'A'                                       51.33    4   
     1) Ali Hardie 11                   2) Janelle Foston 10              
     3) Emily Fieseler 11               4) Bryanna Holguin 11             
     5) Emily Medina 9                  6) Emily Pfeuffer 10              
  5 Ward Melville  'A'                                    52.92    2   
     1) Allyson Gaedje 12               2) Kiera Hughes 12                
     3) Shiloh Morris 9                 4) Olivia Downes 9                
     5) Samantha Sturgess 12            6) Elizabeth Radke 10             
  6 Sachem East  'A'                                      53.97    1   
     1) Gianna Pepitone 11              2) Arya Deshpande 9               
     3) Brooke Papele 11                4) Angela Consalazio 12           
     5) Jeilyn Balbuena 11              6) Julianna Mercado 11            
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division  One
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middle Country  'A'                                 4:02.02Q  1 
     1) Ayanna Hodge 11                 2) Jessica Faustin 10             
     3) Dana Cerbone 12                 4) Maritza Blanchard 12           
     5) Jessica DeSena 11               6) Lexi Roth 12                   
  2 Brentwood  'A'                                      4:02.03Q  2 
     1) Angelique Palmer 12             2) Gabriella Menendez 10          
     3) Donisha Jeanty 10               4) Malaika Pierre-Louis 12        
     5) Victoria Leonard 10             6) Julissa Hernandez 10           
  3 Sachem East  'A'                                    4:06.58Q  3 
     1) Bridget Abraldes 10             2) Brooke Papele 11               
     3) Shayna Arrigo 12                4) Angela Consalazio 12           
     5) Lauren Trejo 9                  6) Kaitlyn Famiglietti 12         
  4 Ward Melville  'A'                                  4:03.24q  2 
     1) Samantha Rutt 12                2) Briana Grant 9                 
     3) Emma Rathburn 9                 4) Allyson Gaedje 12              
     5) Shannon Ryan 11                 6) Victoria McKnight 9            
  5 Central Islip  'A'                                  4:09.82q  1 
     1) Stephanie Weiner 7              2) Brittany Patterson 12          
     3) Alexandrea Harriott 12          4) Arden Green 12                 
     5) Jade Young 11                   6) Osasi Amene 8                  
  6 Commack  'A'                                        4:11.51q  2 
     1) Catherine Rotelli 11            2) Jenna Tompkins 9               
     3) Danielle Alia 9                 4) Allison Seidman 12             
     5) Sarah Levine 11                 6) Alexa Varlamos 11              
  7 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:13.79   3 
     1) Caitlin Christie 10             2) Cheyenne Felician 11           
     3) Roshni Singh 10                 4) Lexi Grassia 10                
     5) Nia Singer 12                   6) Malia Fowler 9                 
  8 Longwood  'A'                                       4:15.61   1 
     1) Ava Reid 9                      2) Corin Campbell 11              
     3) Kiarra Weber 11                 4) Violet Drinkwater 11           
     5) Arielle Desir 12                6) Arianna Mcleod 11              
  9 Connetquot  'A'                                     4:16.40   3 
     1) Celina Schenk 11                2) Eva Edwards 11                 
     3) Alicia Donlon 10                4) Emily Karl 11                  
     5) Kelsie Naldrett 12              6) Nia Callaway 10                
 10 Northport  'A'                                      4:20.33   3 
     1) Olivia Mincone 11               2) Paige Leonard 11               
     3) Sydnie Rohme 11                 4) Molly Hoffman 9                
     5) Madacyn White 9                 6) Theresa Reinesch 12            
 11 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   4:21.42   2 
     1) Evgenia Doddo 9                 2) Gianna Paul 8                  
     3) Antonette Pommells 9            4) Isabelle Philippe 9            
     5) Netsanet Dinehart 11            6) Janaya Brown 9                 
 12 Lindenhurst  'A'                                    4:24.12   1 
     1) erika breitfeller 12            2) Liz Ihm 9                      
     3) lily poplawski 12               4) kayla todd 11                  
     5) cicely meza 9                   6) Amanda Benetez 12              
 13 William Floyd  'A'                                  4:25.51   1 
     1) Grace Desire 10                 2) Naomi Desire 11                
     3) Kailani Svegliato 10            4) Courtney Muchow 9              
     5) Katharine Stirber 9             6)                                
 14 Sachem North  'A'                                   4:34.31   2 
     1) Christina Molinelli 10          2) Katelynn McNamara 10           
     3) Sarah Bock 10                   4) Devon McGovern 9               
     5) Allison Montes De Oca 10        6) Julia Boris 12                 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division  One
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Middle Country  'A'                                 3:55.33   10   
     1) Lexi Roth 12                    2) Jessica Faustin 10             
     3) Dana Cerbone 12                 4) Maritza Blanchard 12           
     5) Jessica DeSena 11               6) Ayanna Hodge 11                
  2 Brentwood  'A'                                      3:58.13    8   
     1) Angelique Palmer 12             2) Gabriella Menendez 10          
     3) Donisha Jeanty 10               4) Malaika Pierre-Louis 12        
     5) Victoria Leonard 10             6) Julissa Hernandez 10           
  3 Sachem East  'A'                                    3:59.20    6   
     1) Bridget Abraldes 10             2) Brooke Papele 11               
     3) Shayna Arrigo 12                4) Kaitlyn Famiglietti 12         
     5) Lauren Trejo 9                  6) Angela Consalazio 12           
  4 Central Islip  'A'                                  4:05.77    4   
     1) Stephanie Weiner 7              2) Brittany Patterson 12          
     3) Alexandrea Harriott 12          4) Jade Young 11                  
     5) Arden Green 12                  6) Osasi Amene 8                  
  5 Ward Melville  'A'                                  4:07.81    2   
     1) Shannon Ryan 11                 2) Briana Grant 9                 
     3) Emma Rathburn 9                 4) Victoria McKnight 9            
     5) Samantha Rutt 12                6) Allyson Gaedje 12              
  6 Commack  'A'                                        4:11.96    1   
     1) Catherine Rotelli 11            2) Jenna Tompkins 9               
     3) Danielle Alia 9                 4) Allison Seidman 12             
     5) Sarah Levine 11                 6) Alexa Varlamos 11              
 
Event 32  Girls Long Jump Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jade Foster               11 William Floy          18-06.50   10   
  2 Arianna Mcleod            11 Longwood              18-01.75    8   
  3 Nigeria Jones             12 Brentwood             18-00.00    6   
  4 Danielle Dacres           12 Longwood              17-09.25    4   
  5 Alissa Braxton            10 Commack               17-08.50    2   
  6 Kelsey Shapiro            12 Longwood              17-08.00    1   
  7 Sydnie Rohme              11 Northport             17-06.25  
  8 Bryanna Holguin           11 Connetquot            17-05.50  
  9 Alexandrea Harriott       12 Central Isli          17-00.00  
  9 Rebecca Adebisi           12 Longwood              17-00.00  
 11 Stephanie Weiner           7 Central Isli          16-07.50  
 12 Jamie Loyst               10 Sachem North          16-04.25  
 13 Tatianna Kistner           9 William Floy          16-00.00  
 13 Janelle Foston            10 Connetquot            16-00.00  
 15 Violet Drinkwater         11 Longwood              15-10.00  
 16 Rachel Goedel             10 Commack               14-06.50  
 17 Alexis Green              11 Longwood              14-05.00  
 -- Deonna Beard              11 Brentwood                 FOUL  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Violet Drinkwater         11 Longwood              11-06.00   10   
  2 Sydney Geddes             12 Longwood              10-00.00    8   
  3 Bailey Drinkwater          8 Longwood               9-06.00    6   
  4 Claire Lenihan            12 Longwood               9-00.00    4   
  5 Ali Hardie                11 Connetquot             8-06.00    2   
  6 Emily Pfeuffer            10 Connetquot            J8-06.00    1   
  7 Jordan Schule              9 Riverhead              8-00.00  
  7 Morgan Fritscher          11 Riverhead              8-00.00  
  7 Jenna Smith               10 Riverhead              8-00.00  
  7 Alexandra Lewis           10 Commack                8-00.00  
 11 Rachel Goedel             10 Commack               J8-00.00  
 12 Jodi Cochrane             12 Connetquot             7-06.00  
 13 Bailey Miller              9 Riverhead             J7-06.00  
 14 Bridget Sikinger          10 Connetquot            J7-06.00  
 -- Katherine Browne          11 Longwood                    NH  
 
Event 38  Girls Discus Throw Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Imoniri Aghomon           12 Bay Shore               124-01   10   
  2 Nadia Paul                12 Longwood                104-04    8   
  3 Kiyana Myles              12 Central Isli            102-08    6   
  4 Isabella Allocco          12 Northport               102-00    4   
  5 Megan Wood                10 Ward Melvill             93-02    2   
  6 Molly Kearns              12 Sachem North             91-05    1   
  7 Farah Kuchcicki           10 Sachem East              90-06  
  8 Caitlin Christie          10 Bay Shore                89-00  
  9 Christina Artusa          12 Sachem East              88-07  
 10 Hailey Weiss              11 Longwood                 88-05  
 11 Kasey Evans               11 Longwood                 86-04  
 12 Aleeyah George            10 Riverhead                84-06  
 13 Delilah Triana             9 Northport                83-04  
 14 Madison Dailey            11 Connetquot               78-04  
 15 Brooke Petrucci           12 Northport                72-09  
 16 Skyye Alexander           12 Brentwood                70-03  
 17 Gabraiyle Blom            10 Riverhead                66-05  
 -- carmen shum               12 Lindenhurst               FOUL  
 
Event 41  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordyn McDonnell          11 Sachem North           7:15.48   10   
  2 Molly Ramirez             10 Sachem North           7:16.25    8   
  3 Sydney Carpenter          10 Bay Shore              7:29.30    6   
  4 Christina Yakaboski       10 Riverhead              7:29.95    4   
  5 Kaitlyn Iocca             10 Connetquot             7:37.85    2   
  6 Linda Pomiranceva          9 Riverhead              7:41.70    1   
  7 Kate Cochran              11 Ward Melvill           7:54.51  
  8 Olivia Pizzuto            12 Riverhead              7:57.46  
  9 Allaura Dashnaw           12 Sachem North           8:09.04  
 10 Anna Murphy                9 Sachem East            8:15.84  
 11 Gabriella Mott            12 Sachem North           8:22.25  
 12 Elizabeth Demacopoulos    10 Commack                8:24.20  
 13 Allison Rinfret           11 Sachem East            8:28.00  
 14 Julianne Wilson            9 Longwood               8:35.96  
 15 Lexie Moore               11 Connetquot             8:39.20  
 16 Rebecca Block             12 Sachem North           8:42.35  
 17 Haylie Ferreira           10 Longwood               8:44.81  
 18 Camilia Zugel              9 Longwood               9:22.63  
 19 Brianna Lizzo             10 Commack                9:25.86  
 -- Emma Hearns                9 Commack                    DNF  
 
Event 44  Girls 1500 Meter Run Unseeded Division  One
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hadley Clayton            11 Huntington             5:01.52  
  2 Emma Rathburn              9 Ward Melvill           5:07.63  
  3 Grace Weigele              9 Walt Whitman           5:10.11  
  4 Sabrinna Mena              9 Sachem East            5:11.38  
  5 Rebecca Clackett          10 Hauppauge              5:15.09  
  6 Meghan Spence              8 West Islip             5:19.46  
  7 Keda Zepherin             11 Bay Shore              5:19.52  
  8 Melanie Walsh              9 Connetquot             5:20.98  
  9 Caroline Meehan           10 East Islip             5:21.44  
 10 Francine Leung            11 Stony Brook            5:24.58  
 11 Ella Rauch                10 Bellport               5:26.91  
 12 Aileen Schretzmayer       11 Port Jeffers           5:30.26  
 13 Abby Egan                  9 Kings Park             5:36.04  
 14 Hallie Beeker              8 Southampton            5:37.15  
 15 Sabrina Duenas            11 Rocky Point            5:44.24  
 -- Catherine Surian          11 Bay Shore                  DNF  
 -- Cassandra Cosma           10 Center Moric               DNF  
 
Event 45  Girls 1500 Meter Run Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samantha Rutt             12 Ward Melvill           4:49.73   10   
  2 Roshni Singh              10 Bay Shore              4:51.26    8   
  3 Melissa Merone            10 Sachem East            4:51.79    6   
  4 Lindsey Dodenhoff         11 Sachem East            4:54.55    4   
  5 Rachel Ruggiero           12 Sachem East            4:58.44    2   
  6 Briana Grant               9 Ward Melvill           5:02.02    1   
  7 Kaitlyn DeYulio           11 Commack                5:02.76  
  8 Emma Hearns                9 Commack                5:04.14  
  9 Sophia Trifoli             9 Bay Shore              5:10.71  
 10 Anna Pirkl                12 Bay Shore              5:17.90  
 11 Elizabeth Radke           10 Ward Melvill           5:24.18  
 -- Lexi Grassia              10 Bay Shore                  DNF  
 
Event 49  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division  One
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                  9:28.55   10   
     1) Allyson Gaedje 12               2) Samantha Sturgess 12           
     3) Elizabeth Radke 10              4) Samantha Rutt 12               
     5) Briana Grant 9                  6) Shannon Ryan 11                
  2 Sachem East  'A'                                    9:28.56    8   
     1) Bridget Abraldes 10             2) Shayna Arrigo 12               
     3) Melissa Merone 10               4) Lindsey Dodenhoff 11           
     5) Lauren Trejo 9                  6) Rachel Ruggiero 12             
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                      9:36.88    6   
     1) Roshni Singh 10                 2) Nia Singer 12                  
     3) Catherine Surian 11             4) Anna Pirkl 12                  
     5) Lexi Grassia 10                 6) Sydney Carpenter 10            
  4 Riverhead  'A'                                     10:10.76    4   
     1) Kristina Deraveniere 10         2) Laryssa Olsen 11               
     3) Linda Pomiranceva 9             4) Christina Yakaboski 10         
     5) Olivia Pizzuto 12               6) Natalia Ruszkowski 10          
  5 Connetquot  'A'                                    10:18.24    2   
     1) Deanna Beattie 10               2) Isabella Cottone 9             
     3) Kaitlyn Iocca 10                4) Emily Karl 11                  
     5) Melanie Walsh 9                 6) Lexie Moore 11                 
  6 Northport  'A'                                     10:18.73    1   
     1) Rachel Ewanyk 11                2) Sydney Gilmore 9               
     3) Amanda Kropp 12                 4) Sydnie Rohme 11                
     5) Erica Lynch 12                  6) Shannon Culhane 12             
  7 Sachem North  'A'                                  10:20.15  
     1) Molly Ramirez 10                2) Rebecca Block 12               
     3) Jessica Nischo 11               4) Jordyn McDonnell 11            
     5) Julia Boris 12                  6) Sydney Buechner 10             
  8 Commack  'A'                                       10:22.45  
     1) Fiona McLoughlin 10             2) Emma Hearns 9                  
     3) Serena Tulley 12                4) Kaitlyn DeYulio 11             
     5) Alexa Varlamos 11               6) Michaela Deitch 10             
  9 Brentwood  'A'                                     10:28.59  
     1) Donisha Jeanty 10               2) Gabriella Menendez 10          
     3) Victoria Leonard 10             4) Julissa Hernandez 10           
     5) Laura Cadena 9                  6) Genesis Mairena 9              
 10 Longwood  'A'                                      10:38.72  
     1) Corin Campbell 11               2) Kelsey Shapiro 12              
     3) Julianne Wilson 9               4) Kiarra Weber 11                
     5) Haylie Ferreira 10              6) Caitlyn Gabrinowitz 7          
 11 William Floyd  'A'                                 10:58.35  
     1) Katharine Stirber 9             2) Sandra Vivar 12                
     3) Eve Hadzikostas 7               4) Hailey Carey 8                 
     5) Naomi Desire 11                 6) Alanis Gonzalez 8              
 12 Central Islip  'A'                                 11:56.38  
     1) Osasi Amene 8                   2) Cindy Cruz 12                  
     3) Brittany Patterson 12           4) Jade Young 11                  
     5) Trinity Johnson 11              6) Arden Green 12                 
 
Event 52  Girls Shot Put Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Imoniri Aghomon           12 Bay Shore             36-09.00   10   
  2 Caitlin Christie          10 Bay Shore             36-01.00    8   
  3 Isabella Allocco          12 Northport             35-09.00    6   
  4 Megan Wood                10 Ward Melvill          34-02.75    2   
  5 Nadia Paul                12 Longwood              34-00.25    1   
  6 Michaela Parker           12 Sachem East           33-07.75  
  7 Molly Kearns              12 Sachem North          33-06.00  
  8 Juliana Cerda             10 Brentwood             32-03.50    4   
  9 Hailey Weiss              11 Longwood              32-00.50  
 10 Marissa Stravino          11 Northport             31-09.75  
 11 Olivia Blas                9 Connetquot            31-02.50  
 12 Aliya Martin              12 Sachem East           31-01.50  
 13 Skyye Alexander           12 Brentwood             30-10.50  
 14 carmen shum               12 Lindenhurst           30-09.50  
 15 Abigail Bandl             12 Sachem North          30-07.50  
 16 Diamond Alston            10 William Floy          30-03.25  
 17 Imonie Woody              11 Longwood              28-09.50  
 18 Christina Artusa          12 Sachem East           28-04.00  
 19 Gabraiyle Blom            10 Riverhead             28-02.00  
 
Event 55  Girls Triple Jump Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryanna Holguin           11 Connetquot            38-09.75   10   
  2 Kaylah Britt              11 William Floy          38-04.00    8   
  3 Arianna Mcleod            11 Longwood              37-11.00    6   
  4 Alissa Braxton            10 Commack               37-01.00    4   
  5 Kelsey Shapiro            12 Longwood              36-01.75    2   
  6 Nigeria Jones             12 Brentwood             35-11.50    1   
  7 Kaitlyn Famiglietti       12 Sachem East           35-06.50  
  8 Aniyah Walters             9 Walt Whitman          34-09.00  
  9 Janelle Foston            10 Connetquot            34-01.75  
 10 Jessica Sommers           11 Sachem North          32-07.50  
 10 Victoria Obasa            12 Bay Shore             32-07.50  
 12 Stephanie Weiner           7 Central Isli          32-06.50  
 13 Dakota Ferguson           12 Longwood              32-03.75  
 14 Kyrstin White              9 Bay Shore             31-06.50  
 15 Serena Tulley             12 Commack               30-06.50  
 -- Kylasia Bullard           10 William Floy              FOUL  
 -- Deonna Beard              11 Brentwood                 FOUL  
 -- Courtney Nelson           11 Longwood                  FOUL  
 
Event 58  Girls High Jump Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsey Shapiro            12 Longwood               5-00.00   10   
  2 Nigeria Jones             12 Brentwood              4-10.00    8   
  3 Stephanie Berkeley        10 Riverhead             J4-10.00    4   
  3 Caitlin Christie          10 Bay Shore             J4-10.00    4   
  3 Mia Grassia                8 Bay Shore             J4-10.00    4   
  6 Bryanna Holguin           11 Connetquot            J4-10.00    1   
  7 Kaylah Britt              11 William Floy          J4-10.00  
  7 Irene Urso                 9 Commack               J4-10.00  
  9 Arden Green               12 Central Isli           4-08.00  
  9 Julia Divan               11 Riverhead              4-08.00  
 11 Zariyah Braxton            8 Bay Shore              4-06.00  
 12 Lauryn Piccirelli          7 Bay Shore             J4-06.00  
 13 Margaret VanLaere         11 Northport             J4-06.00  
 13 Katie Houston             11 Sachem North          J4-06.00  
 -- Skyla Fasbach              9 Sachem North                NH  
 -- Monica Arce               10 Longwood                    NH  
 -- Victoria Scheller          9 Sachem East                 NH  
 
Event 62  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Division  One
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Margaret Atwood           12 Sachem East            7:06.67   10   
  2 Chelsea Benedict          12 Sachem East            7:18.90    8   
  3 Serena Roopnarine         11 Connetquot             7:24.46    6   
  4 Kianna Plummer            11 Connetquot             7:35.75    4   
  5 Gia Giudice               10 Sachem North           7:40.46    2   
  6 Parker Ahmad              11 Bay Shore              7:40.94    1   
  7 Marissa Sciotto            9 Sachem East            7:47.71  
  8 Amanda Harnos             10 Sachem East            7:53.15  
  9 Samantha Piezzo           12 Sachem East            7:57.29  
 10 Angelina Colon             9 Sachem East            7:59.54  
 11 Anna Arrigo               12 Sachem East            8:05.29  
 12 Marcela Araujo            10 Sachem East            8:11.96  
 13 Selvi Chhabra             12 Sachem East            8:18.76  
 14 Samantha Ford             10 Longwood               8:21.66  
 15 Nicole DeStio             12 Sachem North           8:22.27  
 -- Melissa Jones             11 William Floy               DNF  
 
            Women - Division  One - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Longwood                   100        2) Sachem East                89   
    3) Bay Shore                   76        4) Brentwood                  73   
    5) Ward Melville               53        6) Sachem North               45   
    7) Middle Country              37        8) Connetquot                 33   
    9) William Floyd               32       10) Commack                    21   
   11) Riverhead                   19       12) Northport                  15   
   13) Walt Whitman                12       14) Central Islip              10   
   15) Patchogue/Medford            4                                           
 
    DIVISION TWO

Event 2  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Katie Seccafico           12 Huntington                2225   10   
  2 Hope Cuomo                12 North Babylo              2145    8   
  3 Olivia Krulish             9 West Babylon              2144    6   
  4 Faith McCombs             11 Copiague                  2118    4   
  5 Michelle Fitting          10 Smithtown We              2092    2   
  6 Kaitlyn Monroe             9 Comsewogue                1817    1   
  7 Julianna Longo            10 East Islip                1700  
  8 Sarah Landman             10 Comsewogue                1637  
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division  Two Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hope Cuomo                12 North Babylo             17.32   3    561
  2 Olivia Krulish             9 West Babylon             17.52   3    539
  3 Kaitlyn Monroe             9 Comsewogue               18.25   3    463
  4 Michelle Fitting          10 Smithtown We             19.08   1    383
  5 Faith McCombs             11 Copiague                 19.12   2    379
  6 Katie Seccafico           12 Huntington               20.17   1    288
  7 Julianna Longo            10 East Islip               20.69   1    248
  8 Sarah Landman             10 Comsewogue               20.77   2    241
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Division  Two Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Krulish             9 West Babylon             1.42m     534
  1 Katie Seccafico           12 Huntington               1.42m     534
  1 Faith McCombs             11 Copiague                 1.42m     534
  4 Hope Cuomo                12 North Babylo             1.37m     481
  5 Michelle Fitting          10 Smithtown We             1.32m     429
  5 Sarah Landman             10 Comsewogue               1.32m     429
  7 Julianna Longo            10 East Islip               1.27m     379
  7 Kaitlyn Monroe             9 Comsewogue               1.27m     379
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Division  Two Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faith McCombs             11 Copiague                 8.30m     419
  2 Hope Cuomo                12 North Babylo             7.99m     399
  3 Katie Seccafico           12 Huntington               7.80m     386
  4 Sarah Landman             10 Comsewogue               6.52m     304
  5 Michelle Fitting          10 Smithtown We             6.46m     301
  6 Kaitlyn Monroe             9 Comsewogue               6.43m     299
  7 Olivia Krulish             9 West Babylon             6.04m     274
  8 Julianna Longo            10 East Islip               5.80m     259
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Division  Two Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hope Cuomo                12 North Babylo             4.69m     477
  2 Katie Seccafico           12 Huntington               4.49m     426
  3 Michelle Fitting          10 Smithtown We             4.39m     401
  4 Sarah Landman             10 Comsewogue               4.36m     393
  5 Kaitlyn Monroe             9 Comsewogue               4.25m     367
  6 Julianna Longo            10 East Islip               4.21m     357
  7 Faith McCombs             11 Copiague                 4.10m     331
  8 Olivia Krulish             9 West Babylon             3.79m     261
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Division  Two Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie Seccafico           12 Huntington             2:38.47     591
  2 Michelle Fitting          10 Smithtown We           2:39.55     578
  3 Olivia Krulish             9 West Babylon           2:43.26     536
  4 Julianna Longo            10 East Islip             2:50.66     457
  5 Faith McCombs             11 Copiague               2:50.82     455
  6 Kaitlyn Monroe             9 Comsewogue             3:06.24     309
  7 Sarah Landman             10 Comsewogue             3:10.92     270
  8 Hope Cuomo                12 North Babylo           3:16.49     227
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division  Two
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sophia Clark              11 Hhh East                 15.71Q  1 
  2 Sasha Young               11 Smithtown Ea             16.63Q  2 
  3 Skye Lehr                 10 Kings Park               16.71Q  3 
  4 Caisey Scarpinella        11 Hauppauge                16.97q  1 
  5 Teresa Gatti              11 Hauppauge                16.98q  3 
  6 Hannah Harrington         11 Kings Park               17.11q  2 
  7 Alexis Nesbitt            11 North Babylo             17.12   1 
  8 Kaycia Lewis               9 North Babylo             17.13   1 
  9 Erin Thompson             10 West Babylon             17.17   1 
 10 Cayla Romano              12 West Islip               17.20   2 
 11 Alexandra Trischetti      10 West Babylon             17.39   2 
 12 Brittney Viera            12 Smithtown We             17.45   3 
 13 Mary Raymond               9 Bellport                 17.72   2 
 14 Alexandria Maniscalco     12 Deer Park                17.90   3 
 15 Georgia DiVisconti         9 West Babylon             18.01   1 
 16 Samantha Suazo            12 Hauppauge                18.06   3 
 17 Jamie Cozzi               10 West Babylon             18.07   3 
 18 Thamarah Bouaz            12 North Babylo             18.39   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sophia Clark              11 Hhh East                 15.98   10   
  2 Sasha Young               11 Smithtown Ea             16.58    8   
  3 Skye Lehr                 10 Kings Park               16.85    6   
  4 Hannah Harrington         11 Kings Park               17.17    4   
  5 Teresa Gatti              11 Hauppauge                17.18    2   
  6 Caisey Scarpinella        11 Hauppauge                17.21    1   
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division  Two
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jada Obie                 12 Hauppauge                12.32Q  3 
  2 Akajia Atkins             12 Copiague                 12.58Q  1 
  3 Cherish Love              10 North Babylo             12.67Q  2 
  4 Gabby Griffin             12 Comsewogue               12.68q  3 
  5 Crystal Blackman          11 North Babylo             12.73q  1 
  6 Samantha Quigley          12 North Babylo             12.80q  2 
  7 Martina Keith             11 Hhh West                 12.87   1 
  7 Grace Glennon             12 West Babylon             12.87   2 
  9 Alicia Brooks             10 Huntington               12.89   2 
 10 Jahnia Hodge              10 Hhh East                 12.91   3 
 11 Ariana Malik              12 Hhh East                 12.93   2 
 12 Ajhani Carroll            11 Copiague                 13.15   3 
 13 Kimberly Dean             11 Bellport                 13.17   1 
 14 Krista Agostinello        12 West Babylon             13.19   2 
 15 Trinity Roberts            9 Copiague                 13.21   3 
 16 Kerrice Harrison           9 Copiague                 13.30   3 
 17 Stephane Honore           10 Deer Park                13.43   1 
 18 Madison Byrne             10 Hhh West                 13.45   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jada Obie                 12 Hauppauge                12.43   10   
  2 Akajia Atkins             12 Copiague                 12.58    8   
  3 Cherish Love              10 North Babylo             12.59    6   
  4 Gabby Griffin             12 Comsewogue               12.85    4   
  5 Crystal Blackman          11 North Babylo             13.04    2   
  6 Samantha Quigley          12 North Babylo             13.09    1   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division  Two
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madison Mulder            12 Smithtown We           1:00.00Q  2 
  2 Brianna Quartararo        11 Comsewogue             1:00.23Q  1 
  3 Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis     10 West Babylon           1:00.64Q  3 
  4 Christine Delianne        12 West Islip             1:01.09q  2 
  5 Halle Moore               10 Copiague               1:01.17q  1 
  6 Jessica Boos              11 West Babylon           1:01.21q  3 
  7 Lauren Fogel              12 Hhh East               1:02.29   2 
  8 Jenna D'Onofrio           10 West Babylon           1:02.36   3 
  9 Mia Milton                11 Eastport/Sou           1:02.62   1 
 10 Lauren Wozny              11 Smithtown Ea           1:03.20   3 
 11 Heather Dillon            11 Deer Park              1:03.91   2 
 12 Jordyn Levy                9 Hhh West               1:03.96   1 
 13 Jasmine Jackson-Gomes     12 Copiague               1:04.00   3 
 14 Kiersten Dolan            10 West Islip             1:04.81   2 
 15 Giovanna Giffone           8 Deer Park              1:04.86   1 
 16 Katie Mullady             12 Kings Park             1:05.74   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brianna Quartararo        11 Comsewogue               58.48   10   
  2 Madison Mulder            12 Smithtown We             58.73    8   
  3 Christine Delianne        12 West Islip               59.56    6   
  4 Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis     10 West Babylon             59.63    4   
  5 Halle Moore               10 Copiague               1:00.00    2   
  6 Jessica Boos              11 West Babylon           1:00.38    1   
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Meter Run Division  Two
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Catherine Farrell         11 Smithtown Ea           2:20.77   2  10   
  2 Margaret McKeever         12 North Babylo           2:22.36   2   8   
  3 Tara Hauff                12 West Babylon           2:22.73   2   6   
  4 Cassandra Shore           11 Eastport/Sou           2:23.43   2   4   
  5 Christie Czajka           11 East Islip             2:24.18   2   2   
  6 Ashley Jean-Raymond       12 Copiague               2:24.32   1   1   
  7 Hannah Smalley             9 East Islip             2:26.56   2 
  8 Meghan Spence              8 West Islip             2:28.47   1 
  9 Brianna Quartararo        11 Comsewogue             2:29.24   2 
 10 Olivia Simonetti           7 East Islip             2:29.82   1 
 11 Alexarae Clark            11 Deer Park              2:30.59   1 
 12 Karlie Hill               11 Eastport/Sou           2:30.79   1 
 13 Shannon Horan             11 West Islip             2:31.09   1 
 14 Emily Wynne                9 Eastport/Sou           2:31.41   1 
 15 Hadley Clayton            11 Huntington             2:31.72   2 
 16 Catherine Eng             11 Smithtown We           2:33.97   1 
 17 Emma Johnsen              12 Bellport               2:36.16   2 
 18 Emily Sullivan             9 Hhh West               2:37.32   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division  Two
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jada Obie                 12 Hauppauge                25.47Q  1 
  2 Martina Keith             11 Hhh West                 25.70Q  2 
  3 Akajia Atkins             12 Copiague                 25.94Q  3 
  4 Grace Glennon             12 West Babylon             25.87q  2 
  5 Cherish Love              10 North Babylo             26.07q  1 
  6 Samelia Roberts           10 Copiague                 26.25q  1 
  7 Samantha Quigley          12 North Babylo             26.31   3 
  8 Caroline Mullady           8 Kings Park               26.37   1 
  9 Ariana Malik              12 Hhh East                 26.40   3 
 10 Jenna D'Onofrio           10 West Babylon             26.77   2 
 11 Alicia Brooks             10 Huntington               26.86   1 
 12 Jade Dyer-Kennedy         12 Hauppauge                26.89   2 
 13 Madison Byrne             10 Hhh West                 27.02   3 
 14 Jahnia Hodge              10 Hhh East                 27.05   3 
 15 Julianna Moses            12 West Islip               27.36   3 
 16 Marissa Cummings          10 Deer Park                28.16   2 
 17 Tammantha Merchant        10 Hauppauge                28.34   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jada Obie                 12 Hauppauge                25.26   10   
  2 Akajia Atkins             12 Copiague                 25.77    8   
  3 Grace Glennon             12 West Babylon             25.81    6   
  4 Martina Keith             11 Hhh West                 25.95    4   
  5 Cherish Love              10 North Babylo             26.27    2   
  6 Samelia Roberts           10 Copiague                 26.80    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division  Two
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabby Griffin             12 Comsewogue             1:07.42Q  1 
  2 Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis     10 West Babylon           1:08.64Q  2 
  3 Sarah Wilkinson           12 Smithtown We           1:09.87Q  3 
  4 Sophie Dellacave          11 Huntington             1:10.73q  3 
  5 Erin Thompson             10 West Babylon           1:11.73q  1 
  6 Gabrielle Savage          11 Comsewogue             1:12.09q  3 
  7 Margaret McKeever         12 North Babylo           1:12.15   1 
  8 Georgia DiVisconti         9 West Babylon           1:13.69   3 
  9 Teresa Gatti              11 Hauppauge              1:13.90   2 
 10 Carllisha Boone            9 Copiague               1:14.12   3 
 11 Bridget Welch             10 East Islip             1:14.51   2 
 12 Skye Lehr                 10 Kings Park             1:14.73   3 
 13 Jovanna Fusco             10 Comsewogue             1:14.92   1 
 14 Michaela Rapisarda        11 Deer Park              1:14.99   1 
 15 Sasha Young               11 Smithtown Ea           1:15.05   1 
 16 Sophia Clark              11 Hhh East               1:15.95   2 
 17 Alexi Braun               12 Hhh East               1:17.04   2 
 18 Lauren Fogel              12 Hhh East               1:20.60   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabby Griffin             12 Comsewogue             1:05.72   10   
  2 Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis     10 West Babylon           1:07.81    8   
  3 Sarah Wilkinson           12 Smithtown We           1:07.94    6   
  4 Erin Thompson             10 West Babylon           1:09.96    4   
  5 Gabrielle Savage          11 Comsewogue             1:10.59    2   
  6 Sophie Dellacave          11 Huntington             1:14.93    1   
 
Event 24  Girls 3000 Meter Run Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Abbondandelo       12 Huntington            10:18.25   10   
  2 Klaire Klemens            12 West Islip            10:29.64    8   
  3 Emily Ginty               10 Smithtown Ea          10:32.06    6   
  4 Marcie Hogan              11 Eastport/Sou          10:39.13    4   
  5 Catherine Farrell         11 Smithtown Ea          10:41.19    2   
  6 Grace Minikel             11 Bellport              10:42.18    1   
  7 Josephine Critchley        9 West Babylon          10:50.90  
  8 Holly Michelsen           10 Eastport/Sou          10:55.51  
  9 Natalie Haab              11 West Babylon          11:17.40  
 10 Sierra Schlendorf         11 Eastport/Sou          11:20.39  
 11 Kate Manalastas           10 Smithtown We          11:21.55  
 12 Abby Egan                  9 Kings Park            12:51.77  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division  Two
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 North Babylon  'A'                                    49.41Q  2 
     1) Crystal Blackman 11             2) Samantha Quigley 12            
     3) Nicola Calabrese 12             4) Cherish Love 10                
     5) Alexis Nesbitt 11               6) Cameron Charles 12             
  2 Copiague  'A'                                         50.09Q  1 
     1) Akajia Atkins 12                2) Kerrice Harrison 9             
     3) Samelia Roberts 10              4) Ajhani Carroll 11              
     5) Halle Moore 10                  6) Trinity Roberts 9              
  3 Hauppauge  'A'                                        50.86Q  3 
     1) Tammantha Merchant 10           2) Amarys John 10                 
     3) Jade Dyer-Kennedy 12            4) Jada Obie 12                   
     5) Heather Wilson 11               6) Ravae McCleary 9               
  4 Hhh East  'A'                                         50.59q  1 
     1) Jahnia Hodge 10                 2) Ariana Malik 12                
     3) Lauren Fogel 12                 4) Sophia Clark 11                
     5) Soledad Jean 9                  6)                                
  5 West Babylon  'A'                                     51.36q  2 
     1) Grace Glennon 12                2) Krista Agostinello 12          
     3) Jessica Boos 11                 4) Jenna D'Onofrio 10             
     5) Erin Thompson 10                6) Sara Vozza 9                   
  6 Comsewogue  'A'                                       51.51q  3 
     1) Ejim Nnate 10                   2) Gabby Griffin 12               
     3) Brianna Quartararo 11           4) Annalise Russo 9               
     5) Cynthia Aponte 9                6) Gabrielle Savage 11            
  7 Kings Park  'A'                                       52.25   1 
     1) Hannah Harrington 11            2) Caroline Mullady 8             
     3) Katie Trapanatto 11             4) Sarah Zdanowski 11             
     5) Olivia Johnson 10               6) Kaitlyn Smith 9                
  8 Smithtown East  'A'                                   52.29   2 
     1) Lauren Wozny 11                 2) Grace Young 11                 
     3) Sasha Young 11                  4) Savannah McMASTER 12           
     5) Emma Hahn 11                    6) Sarah Leonard 10               
  9 Deer Park  'A'                                        53.00   1 
     1) Kelsey Bautista 12              2) Julia DiMaio 10                
     3) Marissa Cummings 10             4) Stephane Honore 10             
     5) Giovanna Giffone 8              6) Isabella Aparicio 11           
 10 Bellport  'A'                                         53.57   3 
     1) Mary Raymond 9                  2) Karissa Barney 10              
     3) Talaya Guirantes 10             4) Kimberly Dean 11               
     5) Sabrina Richards 11             6) Daniela Mondi 10               
 11 Smithtown West  'A'                                   53.66   2 
     1) Sally Tietjen 9                 2) Olivia Baffo 9                 
     3) Jazel Negron 12                 4) Sara DiMaggio 10               
     5) Emily Eng 11                    6) Brittney Viera 12              
 12 Huntington  'A'                                       53.84   3 
     1) Lanaya Swazey 9                 2) Charlotte Brosoff 12           
     3) Dejanae Linton 9                4) Alicia Brooks 10               
     5) Alexandra McKenzie 12           6) Isabella Thompson 10           
 13 East Islip  'A'                                       54.61   3 
     1) Michelle Mirabelli 9            2) Traci Byrnes 10                
     3) Hailey Imhof 10                 4) Bridget Welch 10               
     5) Halle Trahey 10                 6) Jillian Missig 11              
 14 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                               55.62   3 
     1) Elise Brogan 12                 2) Olivia Reid 9                  
     3) Corinne Cosentino 12            4) Samantha Recine 9              
     5) Danielle Horn 9                 6) Ally Turbush 11                
 15 West Islip  'A'                                       55.75   2 
     1) Mia Raimondi 9                  2) Emily Welch 10                 
     3) Gabriella Chavez 10             4) Cayla Romano 12                
     5) Katherine Penny 11              6) Kimberly Arena 11              
 16 Hhh West  'A'                                         55.79   1 
     1) Madison Byrne 10                2) Kayla Esannason 12             
     3) Martina Keith 11                4) Jordyn Levy 9                  
     5) Antonia Mcfarlane 9             6) Michele Daye 10                
 
Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division  Two
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 North Babylon  'A'                                    48.62   10   
     1) Crystal Blackman 11             2) Samantha Quigley 12            
     3) Nicola Calabrese 12             4) Cherish Love 10                
     5) Alexis Nesbitt 11               6) Cameron Charles 12             
  2 Copiague  'A'                                         49.06    8   
     1) Akajia Atkins 12                2) Kerrice Harrison 9             
     3) Samelia Roberts 10              4) Ajhani Carroll 11              
     5) Halle Moore 10                  6) Trinity Roberts 9              
  3 Hauppauge  'A'                                        49.54    6   
     1) Tammantha Merchant 10           2) Amarys John 10                 
     3) Jade Dyer-Kennedy 12            4) Jada Obie 12                   
     5) Heather Wilson 11               6) Ravae McCleary 9               
  4 Hhh East  'A'                                         49.70    4   
     1) Jahnia Hodge 10                 2) Ariana Malik 12                
     3) Lauren Fogel 12                 4) Sophia Clark 11                
     5) Soledad Jean 9                  6)                                
  5 West Babylon  'A'                                     50.97    2   
     1) Grace Glennon 12                2) Krista Agostinello 12          
     3) Jessica Boos 11                 4) Jenna D'Onofrio 10             
     5) Erin Thompson 10                6) Sara Vozza 9                   
  6 Comsewogue  'A'                                       52.13    1   
     1) Ejim Nnate 10                   2) Gabby Griffin 12               
     3) Brianna Quartararo 11           4) Annalise Russo 9               
     5) Cynthia Aponte 9                6) Gabrielle Savage 11            
 
Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division  Two
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West Islip  'A'                                     4:06.55Q  3 
     1) Christine Delianne 12           2) Klaire Klemens 12              
     3) Julianna Moses 12               4) Kiersten Dolan 10              
     5) Mikayla Woss 11                 6) Shannon Horan 11               
  2 West Babylon  'A'                                   4:11.49Q  1 
     1) Jessica Boos 11                 2) Tara Hauff 12                  
     3) Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis 10        4) Erin Thompson 10               
     5) Nadja Ashley 11                 6) Jenna D'Onofrio 10             
  3 North Babylon  'A'                                  4:13.11Q  2 
     1) Ashanti Chandler 11             2) Shannel Sibbles 8              
     3) Cameron Charles 12              4) Margaret McKeever 12           
     5) Samantha Quigley 12             6) Cherish Love 10                
  4 East Islip  'A'                                     4:11.95q  3 
     1) Halle Trahey 10                 2) Christina Haig 11              
     3) Christie Czajka 11              4) Hannah Smalley 9               
     5) Traci Byrnes 10                 6) Sarah DiPrima 11               
  5 Copiague  'A'                                       4:13.78q  3 
     1) Alivia Lawrence 10              2) Halle Moore 10                 
     3) Jasmine Jackson-Gomes 12        4) Ashley Jean-Raymond 12         
     5) Carllisha Boone 9               6) Deja Evans 9                   
  6 Comsewogue  'A'                                     4:14.44q  2 
     1) Cynthia Aponte 9                2) Gabrielle Savage 11            
     3) Sabrina Donoghue 10             4) Annalise Russo 9               
     5) Brianna Quartararo 11           6) Gabby Griffin 12               
  7 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                             4:14.69   2 
     1) Cassandra Shore 11              2) Emily Wynne 9                  
     3) Mia Milton 11                   4) Karlie Hill 11                 
     5) Marcie Hogan 11                 6) Sierra Schlendorf 11           
  8 Smithtown West  'A'                                 4:18.83   1 
     1) Catherine Eng 11                2) Jazel Negron 12                
     3) Angelica Arroyo 12              4) Madison Mulder 12              
     5) Sarah Wilkinson 12              6) Emily Eng 11                   
  9 Huntington  'A'                                     4:22.22   2 
     1) Alexandra McKenzie 12           2) Colette Barron 11              
     3) Hadley Clayton 11               4) Sophie Dellacave 11            
     5) Nicole Abbondandelo 12          6) Katie Seccafico 12             
 10 Deer Park  'A'                                      4:24.34   1 
     1) Giovanna Giffone 8              2) Ariel McDermott 11             
     3) Alexarae Clark 11               4) Heather Dillon 11              
     5) Julia Catanzano 9               6) Marissa Cummings 10            
 11 Hauppauge  'A'                                      4:31.22   1 
     1) Heather Wilson 11               2) Teresa Gatti 11                
     3) Samantha Suazo 12               4) Emily Clackett 12              
     5) Danielle Cavaliere 10           6) Tammantha Merchant 10          
 12 Bellport  'A'                                       4:32.36   2 
     1) Emma Johnsen 12                 2) Nathalia Minchala 11           
     3) Grace Minikel 11                4) Pimthida Benjatismongkol 10    
     5) Talaya Guirantes 10             6) Emily Gentzel 10               
 13 Hhh West  'A'                                       4:34.45   1 
     1) Sydney Grant 10                 2) Bari Gruber 9                  
     3) Emily Sullivan 9                4) Kayla Esannason 12             
     5) Jordyn Levy 9                   6) Sofia Goldbaum 10              
 
Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division  Two
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Comsewogue  'A'                                     4:02.34   10   
     1) Brianna Quartararo 11           2) Gabrielle Savage 11            
     3) Sabrina Donoghue 10             4) Gabby Griffin 12               
     5) Cynthia Aponte 9                6) Annalise Russo 9               
  2 West Babylon  'A'                                   4:06.14    8   
     1) Jessica Boos 11                 2) Tara Hauff 12                  
     3) Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis 10        4) Jenna D'Onofrio 10             
     5) Nadja Ashley 11                 6) Erin Thompson 10               
  3 West Islip  'A'                                     4:10.57    6   
     1) Christine Delianne 12           2) Klaire Klemens 12              
     3) Julianna Moses 12               4) Kiersten Dolan 10              
     5) Mikayla Woss 11                 6) Shannon Horan 11               
  4 North Babylon  'A'                                  4:15.12    4   
     1) Ashanti Chandler 11             2) Shannel Sibbles 8              
     3) Samantha Quigley 12             4) Margaret McKeever 12           
     5) Cameron Charles 12              6) Cherish Love 10                
  5 Copiague  'A'                                       4:15.86    2   
     1) Alivia Lawrence 10              2) Halle Moore 10                 
     3) Carllisha Boone 9               4) Ashley Jean-Raymond 12         
     5) Jasmine Jackson-Gomes 12        6) Deja Evans 9                   
  6 East Islip  'A'                                     4:16.12    1   
     1) Halle Trahey 10                 2) Christina Haig 11              
     3) Christie Czajka 11              4) Hannah Smalley 9               
     5) Traci Byrnes 10                 6) Sarah DiPrima 11               
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mia Abulencia             12 Hhh West              19-00.50   10   
  2 Angelica Arroyo           12 Smithtown We          18-00.50    8   
  3 Akajia Atkins             12 Copiague              17-11.50    6   
  4 Grace Young               11 Smithtown Ea          17-06.25    4   
  5 Madison Mulder            12 Smithtown We          17-02.25    2   
  6 Sydney Grant              10 Hhh West              17-01.75    1   
  7 Marissa Cummings          10 Deer Park             16-09.00  
  8 Alexandra Trischetti      10 West Babylon          16-06.75  
  9 Nicola Calabrese          12 North Babylo          16-06.25  
 10 Ariana Malik              12 Hhh East              16-02.00  
 11 Cameron Charles           12 North Babylo          16-01.75  
 12 Jade Dyer-Kennedy         12 Hauppauge             16-01.25  
 13 Emily Welch               10 West Islip            16-00.75  
 14 Ejim Nnate                10 Comsewogue            16-00.25  
 15 Arianna Chavez            11 North Babylo          15-09.25  
 16 Kerrice Harrison           9 Copiague              14-10.25  
 -- Talaya Guirantes          10 Bellport                  FOUL  
 
Event 36  Girls Pole Vault Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Eng                 11 Smithtown We          10-04.00   10   
  2 Katherine Penny           11 West Islip            10-00.00    8   
  3 Alexandria Maniscalco     12 Deer Park              9-06.00    6   
  4 Emily Deaugustino         11 Smithtown Ea           9-00.00    4   
  5 Kimberly Arena            11 West Islip             8-06.00    2   
  6 Alexandra McKenzie        12 Huntington            J8-06.00    1   
  7 Emma Claps                10 Hauppauge             J8-06.00  
  8 Theresa Schiavo           10 Hhh West              J8-06.00  
  9 Grace Glennon             12 West Babylon           8-00.00  
 10 Nicole O'Connor           11 East Islip            J8-00.00  
 11 Nikki Elberg              10 Hhh East               7-06.00  
 12 Mei Li Johnson             9 Comsewogue            J7-06.00  
 -- Isabella Thompson         10 Huntington                  NH  
 -- Sara Stolfi                9 Smithtown Ea                NH  
 -- Brittney Viera            12 Smithtown We                NH  
 -- Michaela Rapisarda        11 Deer Park                   NH  
 -- Nicole Serino             10 East Islip                  NH  
 -- Kara Birthwright          12 Copiague                    NH  
 -- Amanda Miller             10 Hhh West                    NH  
 -- Teresa Deasy               9 Hauppauge                   NH  
 
Event 39  Girls Discus Throw Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nina Senn                 12 East Islip              113-10   10   
  2 Joyce Pluviose            12 Hhh West                106-02    8   
  3 Kaitlin Yurick            11 Smithtown Ea             99-02    6   
  4 Nephar Durand             11 Huntington               98-07    4   
  5 Jessica Churpita          12 East Islip               95-03    2   
  6 Melissa DeGaetano         12 Smithtown We             91-06    1   
  7 Keyonie Baily             11 North Babylo             91-03  
  8 Temi Oshikonlu            11 Deer Park                88-11  
  9 Gabriella Vitale           9 Smithtown We             88-01  
 10 Sara Felipe               11 Deer Park                79-07  
 11 Emalie Pennant            11 Hauppauge                78-06  
 12 Raiana Brown              11 North Babylo             77-11  
 13 Mya Davis                 10 Huntington               75-04  
 14 Hannah Naja                9 Smithtown We             74-01  
 15 Mardnie Mentor            12 Huntington               62-03  
 -- Lynne Gbadamosi           12 Deer Park                 FOUL  
 -- Kyria Moore               12 Copiague                  FOUL  
 -- Sarina Singh              12 Hhh West                  FOUL  
 
Event 42  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Abbondandelo       12 Huntington             7:12.73   10   
  2 Klaire Klemens            12 West Islip             7:15.30    8   
  3 Margaret McKeever         12 North Babylo           7:27.43    6   
  4 Holly Michelsen           10 Eastport/Sou           7:29.60    4   
  5 Savannah Haushalter        9 Eastport/Sou           7:36.98    2   
  6 Kate Manalastas           10 Smithtown We           7:44.97    1   
  7 Bridget Roell             10 Kings Park             7:59.98  
  8 Michaela Rapisarda        11 Deer Park              8:06.44  
  9 Natalie Haab              11 West Babylon           8:06.73  
 10 Karina Allen              11 Comsewogue             8:18.89  
 11 Sara Michelsen            12 Eastport/Sou           8:48.44  
 12 Madison Ciuffetelli       12 Hhh East               8:50.78  
 13 Lilian Neilson            10 Kings Park             9:04.50  
 14 Danielle Treglia          10 Smithtown We           9:08.12  
 15 Danielle Capece           11 West Islip             9:27.50  
 
Event 46  Girls 1500 Meter Run Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catherine Farrell         11 Smithtown Ea           4:51.35   10   
  2 Ashley Jean-Raymond       12 Copiague               4:53.94    8   
  3 Marcie Hogan              11 Eastport/Sou           4:55.02    6   
  4 Grace Minikel             11 Bellport               4:56.48    4   
  5 Tara Hauff                12 West Babylon           4:57.39    2   
  6 Cassandra Shore           11 Eastport/Sou           4:59.91    1   
  7 Emily Ginty               10 Smithtown Ea           5:00.32  
  8 Josephine Critchley        9 West Babylon           5:01.14  
  9 Olivia Simonetti           7 East Islip             5:05.31  
 10 Makenna Morton             8 Smithtown Ea           5:06.99  
 11 Karlie Hill               11 Eastport/Sou           5:14.80  
 -- Keily Rivas               11 Huntington                 DNF  
 
Event 50  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division  Two
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Islip  'A'                                     9:57.61   10   
     1) Hannah Smalley 9                2) Olivia Simonetti 7             
     3) Emily Porti 10                  4) Caroline Meehan 10             
     5) Christie Czajka 11              6) Joy Petersen 8                 
  2 West Islip  'A'                                    10:06.96    8   
     1) Shannon Horan 11                2) Klaire Klemens 12              
     3) Meghan Spence 8                 4) Mikayla Woss 11                
     5) Isabella Rogler 10              6) Bella Forte 11                 
  3 West Babylon  'A'                                  10:08.72    6   
     1) Natalie Haab 11                 2) Josephine Critchley 9          
     3) Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis 10        4) Tara Hauff 12                  
     5) Caroline Delacrausaz 7          6) Georgia DiVisconti 9           
  4 Smithtown East  'A'                                10:10.27    4   
     1) Catherine Farrell 11            2) Emily Ginty 10                 
     3) Marisa Lee 10                   4) Makenna Morton 8               
     5) Jessica Moylan 9                6) Marissa Bunk 11                
  5 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                            10:19.64    2   
     1) Alexa Mosca 12                  2) Katie Hill 11                  
     3) Savannah Haushalter 9           4) Emily Wynne 9                  
     5) Sierra Schlendorf 11            6) Marcie Hogan 11                
  6 Bellport  'A'                                      10:19.79    1   
     1) Emma Johnsen 12                 2) Ella Rauch 10                  
     3) Maryssa Smith 10                4) Grace Minikel 11               
     5) Emily Zahralban 9               6) Allison Starpoli 9             
  7 Deer Park  'A'                                     10:20.61  
     1) Giselle Aparicio 11             2) Yasmeen Araujo 11              
     3) Julia Bakar 8                   4) Alexarae Clark 11              
     5) Heather Dillon 11               6) Michaela Rapisarda 11          
  8 Huntington  'A'                                    10:21.27  
     1) Hadley Clayton 11               2) Nicole Abbondandelo 12         
     3) Valerie Rogel 9                 4) Keily Rivas 11                 
     5) Niamh Condan 12                 6) Ella Siepel 9                  
  9 Smithtown West  'A'                                10:38.35  
     1) Kate Manalastas 10              2) Catherine Eng 11               
     3) Sara Wallace 12                 4) Sarah Wilkinson 12             
     5) Michelle Fitting 10             6)                                
 10 Hauppauge  'A'                                     10:49.72  
     1) Shannon Moleti 10               2) Rebecca Clackett 10            
     3) Abby Clarke 9                   4) Teresa Gatti 11                
     5) Emily Lonegro 9                 6) Heather Wilson 11              
 11 Comsewogue  'A'                                    10:54.79  
     1) Karina Allen 11                 2) Mei Li Johnson 9               
     3) Sara Peterson 10                4) Brittany Savage 11             
     5) Daniella Barchi 10              6) Sabrina Donoghue 10            
 12 Kings Park  'A'                                    11:05.44  
     1) Bridget Roell 10                2) Elena Billings 11              
     3) Tanner Richter 9                4) Abby Egan 9                    
     5) Jessica Ihlen 10                6) Morgan Torre 11                
 
Event 53  Girls Shot Put Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyria Moore               12 Copiague              37-05.25   10   
  2 Lynne Gbadamosi           12 Deer Park             36-09.25    8   
  3 Raiana Brown              11 North Babylo          35-06.75    6   
  4 Victoria Blaney           12 Comsewogue            34-07.25    4   
  5 Joyce Pluviose            12 Hhh West              33-08.75    2   
  6 Kaitlin Yurick            11 Smithtown Ea          32-01.50    1   
  7 Nephar Durand             11 Huntington            30-09.00  
  7 Davandra Daniel           11 Copiague              30-09.00  
  9 Temi Oshikonlu            11 Deer Park             30-06.75  
 10 Mardnie Mentor            12 Huntington            29-11.00  
 11 Melinda Harris            11 Copiague              29-08.25  
 12 Morgan Keuler             10 Deer Park             29-08.00  
 13 Tishawn Figaro            10 Smithtown Ea          29-07.00  
 14 Regan Mays                10 Deer Park             29-06.00  
 15 Buse Duyku                12 East Islip            29-01.50  
 16 Nina Senn                 12 East Islip            28-11.50  
 17 Sara Felipe               11 Deer Park             28-05.50  
 18 Emalie Pennant            11 Hauppauge             27-08.75  
 
Event 56  Girls Triple Jump Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mia Abulencia             12 Hhh West              37-05.25   10   
  2 Grace Young               11 Smithtown Ea          37-05.00    8   
  3 Jade Dyer-Kennedy         12 Hauppauge             36-04.25    6   
  4 Angelica Arroyo           12 Smithtown We          35-10.50    4   
  5 Marissa Cummings          10 Deer Park             35-05.75    2   
  6 Sydney Grant              10 Hhh West              35-05.00    1   
  7 Cameron Charles           12 North Babylo          35-04.25  
  8 Soledad Jean               9 Hhh East              34-06.00  
  9 Caisey Scarpinella        11 Hauppauge             34-05.50  
  9 Madison Mulder            12 Smithtown We          34-05.50  
 11 Jahnia Hodge              10 Hhh East              34-03.50  
 12 Emily Welch               10 West Islip            33-11.00  
 13 Sabrina Donoghue          10 Comsewogue            33-08.75  
 14 Mary Raymond               9 Bellport              33-03.50  
 15 Paige Grill               11 West Islip            32-00.00  
 16 Lyndsey Dominique         11 Deer Park             31-01.00  
 17 Ejim Nnate                10 Comsewogue            30-08.50  
 
Event 59  Girls High Jump Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soledad Jean               9 Hhh East               5-02.00   10   
  2 Amarys John               10 Hauppauge              5-01.00    8   
  3 Talaya Guirantes          10 Bellport              J5-01.00    6   
  4 Katie Mullady             12 Kings Park             5-00.00    4   
  5 Kathleen Wisnieski         8 Smithtown Ea          J5-00.00    2   
  6 Julia Stanger             12 North Babylo           4-10.00    1   
  7 Cecilia Ali               12 North Babylo          J4-10.00  
  8 Samelia Roberts           10 Copiague              J4-10.00  
  9 Taylor Lupis              11 Eastport/Sou           4-08.00  
 10 Elena Frank               12 Kings Park            J4-08.00  
 11 Jaden O'Brien             11 Smithtown We           4-06.00  
 12 Julianna Moses            12 West Islip            J4-06.00  
 -- Ashanti Chandler          11 North Babylo                NH  
 
Event 63  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Division  Two
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica Grover            11 Hhh East               6:49.01   10   
  2 Keily Rivas               11 Huntington             6:49.49    8   
  3 Isabella Rogler           10 West Islip             7:16.70    6   
  4 Emily Zahralban            9 Bellport               7:20.05    4   
  5 Nicole Arenth             12 Huntington             7:20.27    2   
  6 Emily Porti               10 East Islip             7:44.32    1   
  7 Erika Varady              11 Huntington             8:01.35  
  8 Amber Scruggs             11 Deer Park              8:21.69  
  9 Ariel Oge                 12 Smithtown We           8:25.62  
 10 Jocelyn Padilla           11 West Islip             8:28.70  
 11 Erin Ye                    8 Huntington             8:34.90  
 12 Ariana Shaw               11 Smithtown Ea           8:37.51  
 13 Lorna Sheppard            10 Smithtown Ea           8:50.15  
 14 Morgan Nugent             11 Deer Park              8:58.16  
 15 Olivia Rokosz             11 Smithtown Ea           9:15.21  
 16 Jillian Fallon            11 Kings Park             9:16.42  
 17 Julianna Alvarado          9 Comsewogue             9:54.72  
 -- Daniella Barchi           10 Comsewogue                  DQ   Loss of Contact
 
 
            Women - Division  Two - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Smithtown East              65        2) Copiague                   58   
    3) North Babylon               54        4) West Babylon               53   
    5) West Islip                  52        6) Huntington                 46   
    7) Hauppauge                   43        8) Smithtown West             42   
    8) Comsewogue                  42       10) HHH West                   36   
   11) HHH East                    34       12) East Islip                 26   
   13) Eastport/SouthMano          23       14) Bellport                   16   
   14) Deer Park                   16       16) Kings Park                 14


DIVISION THREE  



Event 3  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ebelyn Harriman           12 Mount Sinai               2554   10   
  2 Angie Guevara              9 Miller Place              2290    8   
  3 Kyra Valestrand           12 Bayport/Blue              2204    6   
  4 Sabrina Schully           11 Port Jeffers              1970    4   
  5 Mia Sansanelli            11 John Glenn                1929    2   
  6 Emma Keyser               12 Bayport/Blue              1733    1   
  7 Keilyn Castillo           12 Southampton                967  
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division  Three Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Angie Guevara              9 Miller Place             16.67   3    634
  2 Mia Sansanelli            11 John Glenn               17.31   3    562
  3 Kyra Valestrand           12 Bayport/Blue             17.41   2    551
  4 Ebelyn Harriman           12 Mount Sinai              17.51   3    540
  5 Sabrina Schully           11 Port Jeffers             18.74   1    415
  6 Emma Keyser               12 Bayport/Blue             18.77   2    412
  7 Keilyn Castillo           12 Southampton              19.34   1    359
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Division  Three Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angie Guevara              9 Miller Place             1.47m     588
  2 Kyra Valestrand           12 Bayport/Blue             1.42m     534
  2 Ebelyn Harriman           12 Mount Sinai              1.42m     534
  4 Mia Sansanelli            11 John Glenn               1.32m     429
  4 Sabrina Schully           11 Port Jeffers             1.32m     429
  6 Emma Keyser               12 Bayport/Blue             1.22m     331
 -- Keilyn Castillo           12 Southampton                 NH  
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Division  Three Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sabrina Schully           11 Port Jeffers             7.77m     385
  2 Kyra Valestrand           12 Bayport/Blue             7.65m     377
  3 Ebelyn Harriman           12 Mount Sinai              7.48m     366
  4 Emma Keyser               12 Bayport/Blue             6.58m     308
  5 Mia Sansanelli            11 John Glenn               6.01m     272
  6 Keilyn Castillo           12 Southampton              5.60m     246
  7 Angie Guevara              9 Miller Place             5.16m     218
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Division  Three Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ebelyn Harriman           12 Mount Sinai              4.69m     477
  2 Sabrina Schully           11 Port Jeffers             4.65m     466
  3 Kyra Valestrand           12 Bayport/Blue             4.38m     398
  4 Angie Guevara              9 Miller Place             4.35m     391
  5 Mia Sansanelli            11 John Glenn               3.87m     279
  6 Emma Keyser               12 Bayport/Blue             3.62m     225
  7 Keilyn Castillo           12 Southampton              3.42m     184
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Division  Three Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ebelyn Harriman           12 Mount Sinai            2:34.55     637
  2 Angie Guevara              9 Miller Place           2:50.47     459
  3 Emma Keyser               12 Bayport/Blue           2:50.64     457
  4 Mia Sansanelli            11 John Glenn             2:57.65     387
  5 Kyra Valestrand           12 Bayport/Blue           3:02.29     344
  6 Sabrina Schully           11 Port Jeffers           3:10.29     275
  7 Keilyn Castillo           12 Southampton            3:23.54     178
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division  Three
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jillian Patterson         12 Miller Place             15.83Q  1 
  2 Jacklyn Spaccaforno       10 Miller Place             16.11Q  3 
  3 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai              16.38Q  2 
  4 Leeann Redlo               8 Bayport/Blue             16.27q  3 
  5 Siara Guevara             12 Miller Place             16.35q  1 
  6 Olivia Kelly              11 John Glenn               16.47q  2 
  7 Kerri Giambruno            9 John Glenn               16.61   2 
  8 Stephanie Schiavoni       12 Southampton              16.74   1 
  9 Ashley Robinson           10 Sayville                 16.97   2 
 10 Katie Parks               11 Mattituck                16.99   1 
 11 Caroline Palumbo          11 Southampton              17.07   3 
 12 Katey O'Brien              8 Southampton              17.18   1 
 13 Shannon Tucker            11 Harborfields             17.57   3 
 14 Marie Mullen              11 Greenport                17.86   1 
 15 Nikki Searles              9 Mattituck                17.90   2 
 16 Sydnee McNamee            10 Rocky Point              18.01   3 
 17 Dominique Reynolds        10 Mount Sinai              18.41   2 
 18 Lily Hooks                12 Bayport/Blue             18.61   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jillian Patterson         12 Miller Place             15.75   10   
  2 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai              16.10    8   
  3 Leeann Redlo               8 Bayport/Blue             16.26    6   
  4 Siara Guevara             12 Miller Place             16.33    4   
  5 Jacklyn Spaccaforno       10 Miller Place             16.43    2   
  6 Olivia Kelly              11 John Glenn               16.57    1   
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division  Three
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Indya Hunter              11 Amityville               12.71Q  2 
  2 Jalynn Sharp              12 John Glenn               12.74Q  1 
  3 Oceane Ode                 9 Westhampton              12.96Q  3 
  4 Arden DeCanio             10 Sayville                 12.93q  1 
  5 Meg Dinizio               12 Mattituck                12.99q  2 
  6 Bella Masotti              9 Mattituck                13.00q  3 
  7 Stephanie Tsangaris       12 John Glenn               13.10   2 
  8 Krystian Hobson           12 Amityville               13.22   3 
  9 Aisha Brown               12 Islip                    13.30   2 
 10 Carli LoNigro             11 Bayport/Blue             13.35   3 
 11 Rachel Russ               10 Port Jeffers             13.52   2 
 11 Precious Osita            10 Harborfields             13.52   1 
 13 Jessica Schmidt            9 Mount Sinai              13.68   1 
 13 Emma Kolsch               12 Mount Sinai              13.68   2 
 13 Katherine Parnell          9 Mount Sinai              13.68   3 
 16 Lillie Minskoff           10 East Hampton             13.73   3 
 17 Peace Osita                9 Harborfields             14.08   1 
 18 Emma Viscount              8 Mount Sinai              14.39   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Indya Hunter              11 Amityville               12.95   10   
  2 Jalynn Sharp              12 John Glenn               12.96    8   
  3 Arden DeCanio             10 Sayville                 13.01    6   
  4 Oceane Ode                 9 Westhampton              13.10    4   
  5 Meg Dinizio               12 Mattituck                13.27    2   
  6 Bella Masotti              9 Mattituck                13.33    1   
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division  Three
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jillian Patterson         12 Miller Place           1:01.22Q  1 
  2 Olivia Kneski             12 Mercy                  1:01.31Q  3 
  3 Maeve Murphy              11 Westhampton            1:01.51Q  2 
  4 Dana Glackin              12 Harborfields           1:02.99q  3 
  5 Alexis Adams              11 Bayport/Blue           1:03.14q  1 
  6 Catherine Carillo         10 Mount Sinai            1:03.31q  1 
  7 Marina Forte              10 Harborfields           1:04.66   1 
  8 Catherine Shaw             8 Babylon                1:05.12   3 
  9 Heather Caputo            11 Mount Sinai            1:05.97   2 
 10 Amanda Mannino             9 Mercy                  1:06.08   3 
 11 Ellie Borzilleri          10 East Hampton           1:06.48   1 
 12 Phoenix Reivers           11 Sayville               1:06.59   2 
 13 Evie Purcell              10 Southampton            1:06.81   3 
 14 Gianna LaBella            11 John Glenn             1:07.75   2 
 15 Sophia Ruisi               9 Harborfields           1:08.41   1 
 16 Emma Fitch                10 Bayport/Blue           1:08.95   3 
 17 Dreanne Joseph             9 Southampton            1:09.13   2 
 18 Kalani Solomon-Shand      11 Amityville             1:23.35   2 
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jillian Patterson         12 Miller Place             59.56   10   
  2 Maeve Murphy              11 Westhampton            1:00.51    8   
  3 Olivia Kneski             12 Mercy                  1:00.86    6   
  4 Dana Glackin              12 Harborfields           1:00.90    4   
  5 Alexis Adams              11 Bayport/Blue           1:01.85    2   
  6 Catherine Carillo         10 Mount Sinai            1:02.43    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run Division  Three
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Chandrika          9 Mount Sinai            2:17.50   2  10   
  2 Kayla Berman              12 Westhampton            2:18.28   2   8   
  3 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai            2:21.30   2   6   
  4 Sarah Connelly            10 Mount Sinai            2:21.44   2   4   
  5 Maggie Ross               12 Bayport/Blue           2:25.57   2   2   
  6 Nicole Garcia             10 Shoreham Wad           2:27.52   2   1   
  7 Nicole Cirrito            12 Miller Place           2:29.52   2 
  8 Gabriella Arnold           8 Southampton            2:35.59   2 
  9 Ellen Maguire              9 Harborfields           2:36.94   1 
 10 Kailey Uresk              12 Harborfields           2:37.81   1 
 11 Kalani Solomon-Shand      11 Amityville             2:38.08   1 
 12 Abby Sneddon              11 Sayville               2:39.62   2 
 13 Sabrina Duenas            11 Rocky Point            2:39.66   1 
 14 Mary McLaughlin           11 Harborfields           2:40.13   1 
 15 Brielle Zink               7 Islip                  2:42.33   1 
 16 Halle Greenwood           10 John Glenn             2:44.35   1 
 17 Hailey Zalak              10 John Glenn             2:44.70   1 
 18 Sophia Ciriello           10 John Glenn             2:46.88   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division  Three
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jalynn Sharp              12 John Glenn               26.21Q  2 
  2 Aristea Franks            11 Mount Sinai              26.34Q  1 
  3 Indya Hunter              11 Amityville               26.64Q  3 
  4 Bella Masotti              9 Mattituck                26.25q  2 
  5 Jacklyn Spaccaforno       10 Miller Place             26.70q  3 
  6 Rachel Reycroft           11 Hampton Bays             27.56q  1 
  7 Imani Jackson              9 Amityville               27.69   3 
  8 Kristen Lightbourne        9 Harborfields             27.72   2 
  9 Rachel Russ               10 Port Jeffers             27.79   3 
 10 Precious Osita            10 Harborfields             28.08   1 
 11 Taylor Zukosky             8 Southampton              28.24   3 
 12 Lillie Minskoff           10 East Hampton             28.33   1 
 13 Karina Ellis              11 Mercy                    28.74   2 
 14 Carli Cameron              8 Southampton              28.90   3 
 15 malaysia wright           11 Wyandanch                29.36   2 
 16 Caroline Dluginsky        10 Harborfields             29.47   1 
 17 Cecilla Beslity           10 Harborfields             29.70   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Aristea Franks            11 Mount Sinai              26.24   10   
  2 Jalynn Sharp              12 John Glenn               26.42    8   
  3 Bella Masotti              9 Mattituck                26.48    6   
  4 Jacklyn Spaccaforno       10 Miller Place             27.04    4   
  5 Indya Hunter              11 Amityville               27.28    2   
  6 Rachel Reycroft           11 Hampton Bays             27.79    1   
 
Event 22  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division  Three
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai            1:07.78Q  1 
  2 Paulina Gasparis           9 Miller Place           1:07.86Q  3 
  3 Kaitlyn Chandrika          9 Mount Sinai            1:08.34Q  2 
  4 Jaden Catalina             9 Sayville               1:08.36q  3 
  5 Chloe Siena                9 Miller Place           1:11.48q  1 
  6 Siara Guevara             12 Miller Place           1:11.49q  2 
  7 Hayley Brigham            12 Greenport              1:11.80   2 
  8 Shannon Tucker            11 Harborfields           1:12.22   1 
  9 Caitlin Sternberg         10 Miller Place           1:12.37   1 
 10 Leeann Redlo               8 Bayport/Blue           1:13.48   1 
 11 Caitlin Keghlian          10 Sayville               1:13.74   3 
 12 Katherine Jarvis          12 Greenport              1:14.12   2 
 13 Kat Kilcommons            10 Greenport              1:14.55   1 
 14 Joanna Coreno             11 Bayport/Blue           1:14.81   3 
 15 Courtney Trzcinski        11 Mattituck              1:16.35   3 
 16 Sabrina Competiello       10 John Glenn             1:16.81   2 
 17 Mackenzie Stikelman        8 John Glenn             1:18.55   3 
 18 Kealee Gallo               9 Southampton            1:19.43   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai            1:03.52   10   
  2 Kaitlyn Chandrika          9 Mount Sinai            1:05.59    8   
  3 Paulina Gasparis           9 Miller Place           1:06.54    6   
  4 Jaden Catalina             9 Sayville               1:08.43    4   
  5 Siara Guevara             12 Miller Place           1:10.40    2   
  6 Chloe Siena                9 Miller Place           1:10.56    1   
 
Event 25  Girls 3000 Meter Run Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katherine Lee             12 Shoreham Wad          10:13.55   10   
  2 Sarah Connelly            10 Mount Sinai           10:14.69    8   
  3 Isabella DiPalermo        10 Mount Sinai           10:25.10    6   
  4 Jenna Newman              11 Sayville              10:29.48    4   
  5 Ashley Steedman            9 Westhampton           10:31.33    2   
  6 Noreen Guilfoyle          12 Mount Sinai           10:35.91    1   
  7 Alexandra Smith           11 Shoreham Wad          10:38.30  
  8 Danelle Rose              10 Miller Place          10:53.58  
  9 Ava Engstrom               9 East Hampton          11:01.82  
 10 Nica Perrino              10 Rocky Point           11:30.18  
 11 Savanna Brady              9 Bayport/Blue          11:32.98  
 12 Isabella Tarbet            9 East Hampton          11:35.59  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division  Three
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amityville  'A'                                       51.10Q  1 
     1) Indya Hunter 11                 2) Imani Jackson 9                
     3) Krystian Hobson 12              4) Sabrina Tobin 12               
     5) Keyanni Alexander 11            6) Laseya Flores-Lynch 11         
  2 Mattituck  'A'                                        51.71Q  2 
     1) Nikki Searles 9                 2) Meg Dinizio 12                 
     3) Bella Masotti 9                 4) Miranda Annunziata 11          
     5) Jordan Osler 10                 6) Jordyn Maichin 12              
  3 John Glenn  'A'                                       53.18Q  3 
     1) Annie Song 11                   2) Ariyana Jones 9                
     3) Laura Taylor 11                 4) Stephanie Tsangaris 12         
     5) Gianna LaBella 11               6) Jalynn Sharp 12                
  4 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                52.90q  2 
     1) Alexis Adams 11                 2) Carli LoNigro 11               
     3) Lauren Wilke 12                 4) Riley Schultz 10               
     5) Lily Hooks 12                   6) Abby Larsson 10                
  5 Sayville  'A'                                         53.12q  1 
     1) Jaden Catalina 9                2) Arden DeCanio 10               
     3) Caitlin Keghlian 10             4) Ashley Robinson 10             
     5) Phoenix Reivers 11              6)                                
  6 Mount Sinai  'A'                                      53.75q  1 
     1) Katherine Parnell 9             2) Emma Kolsch 12                 
     3) Sarah Gunasekera 10             4) Jessica Schmidt 9              
     5) Ariel Harris 9                  6) Anastasia Richards 10          
  7 Harborfields  'A'                                     54.14   3 
     1) Kristen Lightbourne 9           2) Peace Osita 9                  
     3) Precious Osita 10               4) Adelaide Kline 9               
     5) Caroline Dluginsky 10           6) Kelly McHugh 10                
  8 Southampton  'A'                                      54.26   3 
     1) Stephanie Schiavoni 12          2) Carli Cameron 8                
     3) Rebekah Moritz 10               4) Alexis Armandi 9               
     5) LaDejah Baker 12                6) Kealee Gallo 9                 
  9 Hampton Bays  'A'                                     54.78   3 
     1) Marley Montague 11              2) Sarah Fassino 11               
     3) Kimberly Rivera 12              4) Rachel Reycroft 11             
     5) Nicole Akten 11                 6) Adasha Lopez 9                 
 10 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                54.80   2 
     1) Oceane Ode 9                    2) Samantha Holman 12             
     3) Abby Kwiatkowski 9              4) Sydnie Mason 10                
     5) Kayla Berman 12                 6) Grace Kwiatkowski 11           
 11 Rocky Point  'A'                                      55.03   2 
     1) Erin Abernethy 12               2) Sydnee McNamee 10              
     3) Taylor Maltese 12               4) Alexandra Kelly 8              
     5) Rebecca Schmidt 12              6) Jazmine Lang 10                
 12 Mercy  'A'                                            55.25   1 
     1) Deanna Kelly 10                 2) Olivia Kneski 12               
     3) Amanda Mannino 9                4) Karina Ellis 11                
     5) Hanna Schlosberg 11             6)                                
 13 Port Jefferson  'A'                                   56.18   3 
     1) Rachel Russ 10                  2) Sapphire Perera 9              
     3) Lena McFarland 10               4) Reese Koban 9                  
     5) Tianna Couch 11                 6) Annalisa Welinder 11           
 14 Stony Brook  'A'                                      56.23   3 
     1) Hannah Detwiler 12              2) Francine Leung 11              
     3) Diana Barbacena 10              4) Anya Caraiani 10               
     5) Niamh Scanlon 7                 6)                                
 15 Babylon  'A'                                          57.40   2 
     1) Lapassanan Tananissurang 10     2) Kristine Rodriguez 10          
     3) Leah Gregory 11                 4) Autumn Rodriguez 9             
     5) Olivia Trama 11                 6)                                
 16 Islip  'A'                                            59.02   1 
     1) Aisha Brown 12                  2) Sarah Kornahrens 10            
     3) Samantha Padro 10               4) Isis Williams 10               
     5) Desiree Pagan 8                 6) Kaylee Jones 8                 
 17 Ross  'A'                                           1:01.62   1 
     1) Kieran O'Brien 7                2) Chelsea Coard 7                
     3) Bella Walsh 7                   4) Autumn Coard 8                 
 18 Greenport  'A'                                      1:03.16   2 
     1) Marie Mullen 11                 2) Courtney Cocheo 9              
     3) Katherine Jarvis 12             4) Emily Russell 11               
     5) Marley Medina 9                 6) Kelly Torres 9                 
 
Event 28  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division  Three
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Amityville  'A'                                       50.51   10   
     1) Indya Hunter 11                 2) Imani Jackson 9                
     3) Krystian Hobson 12              4) Sabrina Tobin 12               
     5) Keyanni Alexander 11            6) Laseya Flores-Lynch 11         
  2 Mattituck  'A'                                        50.69    8   
     1) Nikki Searles 9                 2) Meg Dinizio 12                 
     3) Bella Masotti 9                 4) Miranda Annunziata 11          
     5) Jordan Osler 10                 6) Jordyn Maichin 12              
  3 John Glenn  'A'                                       50.81    6   
     1) Annie Song 11                   2) Laura Taylor 11                
     3) Jalynn Sharp 12                 4) Stephanie Tsangaris 12         
     5) Gianna LaBella 11               6) Ariyana Jones 9                
  4 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                51.79    4   
     1) Alexis Adams 11                 2) Carli LoNigro 11               
     3) Lauren Wilke 12                 4) Riley Schultz 10               
     5) Lily Hooks 12                   6) Abby Larsson 10                
  5 Mount Sinai  'A'                                      52.67    2   
     1) Katherine Parnell 9             2) Emma Kolsch 12                 
     3) Sarah Gunasekera 10             4) Jessica Schmidt 9              
     5) Ariel Harris 9                  6) Anastasia Richards 10          
  6 Sayville  'A'                                         52.83    1   
     1) Jaden Catalina 9                2) Arden DeCanio 10               
     3) Caitlin Keghlian 10             4) Ashley Robinson 10             
     5) Phoenix Reivers 11              6)                                
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division  Three
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              4:09.54Q  1 
     1) Kayla Berman 12                 2) Grace Kwiatkowski 11           
     3) Maeve Murphy 11                 4) Sydnie Mason 10                
     5) Ashley Steedman 9               6) Julia Smith 10                 
  2 Miller Place  'A'                                   4:12.48Q  3 
     1) Jacklyn Spaccaforno 10          2) Jillian Patterson 12           
     3) Paulina Gasparis 9              4) Siara Guevara 12               
     5) Caitlin Sternberg 10            6) Kalliopi Gasparis 11           
  3 Mount Sinai  'A'                                    4:13.17Q  2 
     1) Catherine Carillo 10            2) Sarah Fuoco 11                 
     3) Heather Caputo 11               4) Kayleigh Robinson 11           
     5) Olivia DiPalermo 10             6) Aristea Franks 11              
  4 Sayville  'A'                                       4:15.72q  2 
     1) Phoenix Reivers 11              2) Devin Dolan 12                 
     3) Hanna Decker 12                 4) Jaden Catalina 9               
     5) Abby Sneddon 11                 6) Jordan Miglino 10              
  5 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              4:21.37q  3 
     1) Alexis Adams 11                 2) Lily Hooks 12                  
     3) Maggie Ross 12                  4) Joanna Coreno 11               
     5) Kyra Valestrand 12              6) Leeann Redlo 8                 
  6 Southampton  'A'                                    4:23.70q  1 
     1) Belle O'Shaughnessy 12          2) Gabriella Arnold 8             
     3) Evie Purcell 10                 4) Taylor Zukosky 8               
     5) Kealee Gallo 9                  6) Dreanne Joseph 9               
  7 Harborfields  'A'                                   4:31.63   2 
     1) Shannon Tucker 11               2) Sophia Ruisi 9                 
     3) Mary McLaughlin 11              4) Marina Forte 10                
     5) Caroline Dluginsky 10           6) Ellen Maguire 9                
  8 John Glenn  'A'                                     4:33.57   1 
     1) Emily Goetz 12                  2) Jalynn Sharp 12                
     3) Gianna LaBella 11               4) Sabrina Competiello 10         
     5) Annie Song 11                   6) Emma Voege 9                   
  9 Greenport  'A'                                      4:34.94   2 
     1) Hayley Brigham 12               2) Katherine Jarvis 12            
     3) Kat Kilcommons 10               4) Jessica Villareal 10           
     5) Kelly Torres 9                  6) Marie Mullen 11                
 10 Amityville  'A'                                     4:40.42   3 
     1) Raesyn Enile 10                 2) Serenity Smith 9               
     3) Anaiya Mason 11                 4) Kalani Solomon-Shand 11        
     5) Navaeh Fraser 9                 6) Laseya Flores-Lynch 11         
 11 Babylon  'A'                                        4:41.29   3 
     1) Julia Kelleher 11               2) Michelle Ferrigno 12           
     3) Madison Protain 9               4) Catherine Shaw 8               
     5) Leah Gregory 11                 6)                                
 12 Islip  'A'                                          4:45.86   1 
     1) Kaylee Jones 8                  2) Keera Kittles 8                
     3) Bianka Morales 11               4) Mayra Sanchez 11               
     5) Brielle Zink 7                  6) Kristen Thomas 12              
 13 Stony Brook  'A'                                    4:48.90   1 
     1) Niamh Scanlon 7                 2) Sarah Wong 9                   
     3) Miranda Harrigan 12             4) Vivian Mimura 9                
     5) Hannah Detwiler 12              6) Diana Barbacena 10             
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division  Three
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller Place  'A'                                   4:05.15   10   
     1) Jacklyn Spaccaforno 10          2) Jillian Patterson 12           
     3) Paulina Gasparis 9              4) Siara Guevara 12               
     5) Caitlin Sternberg 10            6) Kalliopi Gasparis 11           
  2 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              4:06.16    8   
     1) Kayla Berman 12                 2) Grace Kwiatkowski 11           
     3) Maeve Murphy 11                 4) Sydnie Mason 10                
     5) Ashley Steedman 9               6) Julia Smith 10                 
  3 Mount Sinai  'A'                                    4:11.21    6   
     1) Catherine Carillo 10            2) Sarah Fuoco 11                 
     3) Heather Caputo 11               4) Kayleigh Robinson 11           
     5) Olivia DiPalermo 10             6) Aristea Franks 11              
  4 Sayville  'A'                                       4:13.93    4   
     1) Phoenix Reivers 11              2) Devin Dolan 12                 
     3) Hanna Decker 12                 4) Jaden Catalina 9               
     5) Abby Sneddon 11                 6) Jordan Miglino 10              
  5 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              4:25.65    2   
     1) Alexis Adams 11                 2) Lily Hooks 12                  
     3) Leeann Redlo 8                  4) Joanna Coreno 11               
     5) Kyra Valestrand 12              6) Maggie Ross 12                 
  6 Southampton  'A'                                    4:26.94    1   
     1) Belle O'Shaughnessy 12          2) Kealee Gallo 9                 
     3) Evie Purcell 10                 4) Dreanne Joseph 9               
     5) Gabriella Arnold 8              6) Taylor Zukosky 8               
 
Event 34  Girls Long Jump Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arden DeCanio             10 Sayville              17-07.50   10   
  2 Alexandra Kelly            8 Rocky Point           16-11.50    8   
  3 Sarah Gunasekera          10 Mount Sinai           16-10.50    6   
  4 Siara Guevara             12 Miller Place          16-09.50    4   
  5 Sabrina Tobin             12 Amityville            16-08.50    2   
  6 Riley Schultz             10 Bayport/Blue          16-05.00    1   
  7 Annie Song                11 John Glenn            15-09.00  
  8 Keyanni Alexander         11 Amityville            15-07.00  
  8 Aisha Brown               12 Islip                 15-07.00  
 10 Kathleen Kelly            10 Westhampton           15-06.50  
 10 Rebecca Schmidt           12 Rocky Point           15-06.50  
 12 Emma Kolsch               12 Mount Sinai           15-04.50  
 13 Kayla O'Connor             9 Miller Place          15-03.00  
 14 Isis Williams             10 Islip                 15-02.00  
 15 Lauren Wilke              12 Bayport/Blue          15-01.50  
 16 Rachel Reycroft           11 Hampton Bays          14-11.00  
 -- Francine Leung            11 Stony Brook               FOUL  
 
Event 37  Girls Pole Vault Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kayla Dickinson           12 Miller Place          10-00.00   10   
  2 Marley Montague           11 Hampton Bays           9-06.00    7   
  2 Sydnie Mason              10 Westhampton            9-06.00    7   
  4 Alexis Gergely            11 Mount Sinai            8-06.00    4   
  5 Anni Pattapong            12 Mount Sinai            8-00.00    2   
  6 Laura Taylor              11 John Glenn            J8-00.00    1   
  7 Rachel Berlin             11 Rocky Point            7-06.00  
  8 Sydnee McNamee            10 Rocky Point           J7-06.00  
 -- Jiji Rivera               10 Bayport/Blue                NH  
 -- Kelly Logan                9 Shoreham Wad                NH  
 -- Rebecca Hoek               9 Bayport/Blue                NH  
 -- Isadora Petretti          10 Shoreham Wad                NH  
 -- Kiley Kaiser               9 Westhampton                 NH  
 -- Isabella Espinoza          9 East Hampton                NH  
 
Event 40  Girls Discus Throw Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Walsh              12 Bayport/Blue            120-01   10   
  2 Fiona Edwards-Smith       12 Islip                   105-08    8   
  3 Nina Babington            11 Amityville               95-00    6   
  4 Leilani Sandino           12 Islip                    88-01    4   
  5 Brittany Becker           12 Mount Sinai              86-03    2   
  6 Mai Nguyen-Jeanneret      11 Westhampton              85-07    1   
  7 Meaghan Walsh             11 Bayport/Blue             83-10  
  8 Sarah Santacroce          10 Mattituck                82-04  
  9 Brook Pohl                 9 Rocky Point              80-04  
 10 Alexis Jann               12 Rocky Point              74-11  
 11 Nicolette Pagano          12 Rocky Point              73-06  
 12 Elizabeth Cuthbertson     10 Harborfields             73-01  
 13 Nica Perrino              10 Rocky Point              69-02  
 14 Karlee Ibanez             12 Sayville                 67-05  
 15 reniyah coleman           10 Wyandanch                66-01  
 16 Brianna Duswalt           11 John Glenn               64-10  
 17 Destiny Wilkens           11 Bayport/Blue             63-07  
 -- Anastasia Richards        10 Mount Sinai               FOUL  
 
Event 43  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Chandrika          9 Mount Sinai            7:05.77   10   
  2 Noreen Guilfoyle          12 Mount Sinai            7:27.19    8   
  3 Hannah Fiorentine         10 Bayport/Blue           7:49.61    6   
  4 Ava Engstrom               9 East Hampton           7:56.05    4   
  5 Isabella Tarbet            9 East Hampton           8:04.57    2   
  6 Mackenzie Stikelman        8 John Glenn             8:07.07    1   
  7 Hayley Brigham            12 Greenport              8:35.43  
  8 Christina Coulton         11 Hampton Bays           8:45.30  
  9 Kristen Thomas            12 Islip                  8:53.41  
 10 Kelly Logan                9 Shoreham Wad           9:17.37  
 11 Kimberly Rivera           12 Hampton Bays           9:24.79  
 12 Natalia Cuttler           10 Islip                  9:30.08  
 13 Mary Rose O'Connell       11 Hampton Bays           9:32.92  
 14 Hailey Trizulino           7 Islip                  9:49.20  
 15 Nina Bonetti              12 Bayport/Blue           9:52.80  
 
Event 47  Girls 1500 Meter Run Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katherine Lee             12 Shoreham Wad           4:45.37   10   
  2 Sarah Connelly            10 Mount Sinai            4:47.08    8   
  3 Isabella DiPalermo        10 Mount Sinai            4:52.37    6   
  4 Ashley Steedman            9 Westhampton            4:56.46    4   
  5 Alexandra Smith           11 Shoreham Wad           4:58.13    2   
  6 Maggie Ross               12 Bayport/Blue           4:59.65    1   
  7 Jenna Newman              11 Sayville               5:00.11  
  8 Noreen Guilfoyle          12 Mount Sinai            5:07.35  
  9 Sofia Condron              8 John Glenn             5:07.40  
 10 Erin Eivers               11 Harborfields           5:22.62  
 11 Madeline Mowbray          11 Islip                  5:37.63  
 12 Grace Lawlor              11 Harborfields           5:41.98  
 
Event 51  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division  Three
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Sinai  'A'                                    9:49.39   10   
     1) Kaitlyn Chandrika 9             2) Heather Caputo 11              
     3) Catherine Carillo 10            4) Sarah Connelly 10              
     5) Noreen Guilfoyle 12             6) Isabella DiPalermo 10          
  2 Westhampton Beach  'A'                             10:02.74    8   
     1) Kayla Berman 12                 2) Isabella Giacchetto 10         
     3) Abigail Gobler 9                4) Maeve Murphy 11                
     5) Carolina Perez 12               6) Ashley Steedman 9              
  3 Miller Place  'A'                                  10:17.28    6   
     1) Kalliopi Gasparis 11            2) Nicole Cirrito 12              
     3) Danelle Rose 10                 4) Caitlin Sternberg 10           
     5) Chloe Siena 9                   6)                                
  4 Harborfields  'A'                                  10:22.57    4   
     1) Erin Eivers 11                  2) Dana Glackin 12                
     3) Grace Lawlor 11                 4) Kailey Uresk 12                
     5) Ellen Maguire 9                 6) Leah Miller 11                 
  5 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                             10:29.72    2   
     1) Maggie Ross 12                  2) Savanna Brady 9                
     3) Hannah Fiorentine 10            4) Julia Aurandt 12               
     5) Joanna Coreno 11                6) Nina Bonetti 12                
  6 Sayville  'A'                                      10:40.06    1   
     1) Deanna McNally 11               2) Abby Sneddon 11                
     3) Brigid Lipari 12                4) Jenna Newman 11                
     5) Hanna Decker 12                 6) Sarah Kenney 9                 
  7 John Glenn  'A'                                    10:59.82  
     1) Sophia Ciriello 10              2) Sofia Condron 8                
     3) Mackenzie Stikelman 8           4) Hailey Zalak 10                
     5) Halle Greenwood 10              6) Carmela Ciriello 8             
  8 Southampton  'A'                                   11:13.54  
     1) Tinixara Fernandes 11           2) Michelle Gagliardo 11          
     3) Hallie Beeker 8                 4) Riplee Mercer 11               
     5) Alexandria Woods 11             6) Stephanie Schiavoni 12         
  9 Islip  'A'                                         11:37.15  
     1) Madeline Mowbray 11             2) Brielle Zink 7                 
     3) Kristen Thomas 12               4) Natalia Cuttler 10             
     5) Amy Magagnoli 10                6) Kylee Chambers 11              
 
Event 54  Girls Shot Put Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Walsh              12 Bayport/Blue          43-01.50   10   
  2 Nina Babington            11 Amityville            34-10.00    8   
  3 Anastasia Richards        10 Mount Sinai           34-00.00    6   
  4 Ashley Mooring            12 Rocky Point           32-04.50    4   
  5 Lauren Wilke              12 Bayport/Blue          32-00.50    2   
  6 Leilani Sandino           12 Islip                 30-03.50    1   
  7 shadaele jean             10 Wyandanch             30-02.50  
  8 Fiona Edwards-Smith       12 Islip                 29-06.00  
  9 Meaghan Walsh             11 Bayport/Blue          29-01.50  
 10 Alexis Jann               12 Rocky Point           28-11.50  
 11 Marissa Laterra           11 Bayport/Blue          28-09.00  
 12 Karlee Ibanez             12 Sayville              28-02.00  
 13 Julianna Bertolini         9 Harborfields          27-11.00  
 14 Nica Perrino              10 Rocky Point           27-08.50  
 15 Parker Schug              11 Bayport/Blue          27-04.00  
 16 Rebecca Foster            12 Mattituck             27-02.00  
 17 Brook Pohl                 9 Rocky Point           26-09.50  
 18 Autumn Coard               8 Ross                  26-08.50  
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aisha Brown               12 Islip                 36-06.50   10   
  2 Sarah Gunasekera          10 Mount Sinai           36-05.50    8   
  3 Alexandra Kelly            8 Rocky Point           35-11.50    6   
  4 Abby Larsson              10 Bayport/Blue          34-05.00    4   
  5 Rebekah Moritz            10 Southampton           33-09.00    2   
  6 Francine Leung            11 Stony Brook           33-08.50    1   
  7 Leeann Redlo               8 Bayport/Blue          33-07.00  
  8 Riley Schultz             10 Bayport/Blue          33-06.00  
  9 Elyjah Kerlegrand         12 Amityville            33-04.00  
 10 Courtney Cocheo            9 Greenport             32-11.50  
 11 Jenna Hoyland             11 Miller Place          32-10.00  
 12 Lauren Wilke              12 Bayport/Blue          32-08.75  
 13 Laura Taylor              11 John Glenn            32-08.25  
 14 Rebecca Schmidt           12 Rocky Point           32-04.50  
 15 Megan Sulinski            11 Harborfields          32-01.50  
 16 Kayla O'Connor             9 Miller Place          31-03.00  
 17 Sarah Fuoco               11 Mount Sinai           29-09.75  
 -- Annie Song                11 John Glenn                FOUL  
 
Event 60  Girls High Jump Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jillian Patterson         12 Miller Place           5-00.00   10   
  2 Emily Russell             11 Greenport             J5-00.00    8   
  3 Courtney Forberg          11 Harborfields           4-10.00    6   
  4 Olivia DiPalermo          10 Mount Sinai           J4-10.00    4   
  5 Kathleen Kelly            10 Westhampton            4-08.00    2   
  6 Paige Brauer               9 Mount Sinai           J4-08.00    1   
  7 Kiley Kaiser               9 Westhampton           J4-08.00  
  8 Katherine Parnell          9 Mount Sinai            4-06.00  
 -- Avery Medina               9 Harborfields                NH  
 -- Riley Schultz             10 Bayport/Blue                NH  
 -- Zoe Medina                12 Greenport                   NH  
 -- Heidi Biedenkapp           9 Port Jeffers                NH  
 -- Kieran O'Brien             7 Ross                        NH  
 -- Autumn Coard               8 Ross                        NH  
 -- Shannon Tully             11 Harborfields                NH  
 -- Sabrina Tobin             12 Amityville                  NH  
 
Event 64  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Division  Three
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natalie Ehlers            11 Westhampton            7:31.42   10   
  2 Nina Schilling            12 Bayport/Blue           7:47.83    8   
  3 Amanda DiDonato           12 Mount Sinai            8:10.03    6   
  4 Torre Parinella            9 Shoreham Wad           8:19.12    4   
  5 Natalie Corrice           12 Rocky Point            8:30.41    2   
  6 Stacie Mason              12 Islip                  8:35.64    1   
  7 Emily Flamme              11 Mount Sinai            8:37.35  
  8 Charlotte Ferguson        11 Southampton            8:39.71  
  9 Christina Lane            12 Islip                  8:45.44  
 10 Kate Clayton              11 Bayport/Blue           8:52.42  
 11 Megan Fowkes              10 East Hampton           8:53.41  
 12 Catherine Dugan            9 Mount Sinai            8:58.17  
 13 Blair Corrazini           12 Greenport              9:03.28  
 14 JiJi Kramer               11 East Hampton           9:03.92  
 15 Caroline Miekley          12 Miller Place           9:05.27  
 16 Jessica Villareal         10 Greenport              9:40.52  
 17 Angelina Verbeke          10 Babylon                9:49.87  
 18 Joyce Johnson              8 Islip                  9:50.98  
 
     
 
          Women - Division  Three - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Sinai                171        2) Miller Place               87   
    3) Bayport/Bluepoint           67        4) Westhampton Beach          62   
    5) Amityville                  38        6) Sayville                   30   
    7) John Glenn                  27        7) Shoreham Wading River      27   
    9) Islip                       24       10) Rocky Point                20   
   11) Mattituck                   17       12) Harborfields               14   
   13) Greenport                    8       13) Hampton Bays                8   
   15) East Hampton                 6       15) Mercy                       6   
   17) Port Jefferson               4       18) Southampton                 3   
   19) Stony Brook                  1