Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Skyline Track & Field Championships - 4/29/2018                
                            Farmingdale  University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Zoe Jabs                  FR Mount Saint           13:12.67    9   
  2 Anna Lewis                SO Usmma                 13:24.80    7   
  3 Stacey Sinkoff               St. Joseph's          13:28.17    6   
  4 Erica Bavaro              JR Farmingdale           14:05.02    5   
  5 Alexandra Bergen          SO Mount Saint           14:11.88    4   
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                  51.46    9   
     1) Danielle Losquadro FR           2) Samantha Pollucci SO           
     3) Nicole Johonson FR              4) Alexis Hunter SO               
     5) Tiffany Loachamin FR            6) Taylor Young SR                
  2 Usmma  'A'                                            53.11    7   
     1) Dominique Pope SR               2) Alexa Vandermeer SO            
     3) Tichina Carmon SR               4) Samantha Reinbold SO           
     5) Alexandria Miller SR            6) Chawisa Staman FR              
  3 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                              54.10    6   
     1) Jennifer Holownia SR            2) Gabrielle Mason SR             
     3) Stephanie Surrusco SR           4) Briana Shand JR                
     5) Victoria Quinones JR            6) Jennifer O'Connor JR           
  4 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                                 55.05  
     1) Victoria Laiso SO               2) Victoria Laurange FR           
     3) Michelle Gildea JR              4) Taylor O'Brien SO              
     5) Zoe Jabs FR                     6) Jenna Zeller FR                
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erin Lettieri             SO Farmingdale            5:02.97    9   
  2 Meagan Haviland           FR St. Joseph's           5:04.12    7   
  3 Kelsey Ramirez            JR Usmma                  5:12.97    6   
  4 Nicole Ferguson           SO Farmingdale            5:14.79    5   
  5 Karli Murphy              SR St. Joseph's           5:24.02    4   
  6 Carissa Buonerba          SO Usmma                  5:26.83    3   
  7 Megan Eiseman             SR Farmingdale            5:28.16    2   
  8 Nicole Franz              SR Farmingdale            5:41.43    1   
  9 Jennifer O'Connor         JR St. Joseph's           5:59.80  
 10 Dakota Morrow             FR Usmma                  6:28.21  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Samantha Papadopoulos     FR Mount Saint              17.38  -0.5   9   
  2 Michelle Gildea           JR Mount Saint              17.45  -0.5   7   
  3 Victoria Laurange         FR Mount Saint              18.61  -0.5   6   
  4 Tiffany Loachamin         FR Farmingdale              18.75  -0.5   5   
  5 Naveda Simms              FR Mount Saint              21.88  -0.5   4   
 -- Tichina Carmon            SR Usmma                       FS  -0.5 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexa Vandermeer          SO Usmma                  1:03.82    9   
  2 Samantha Reinbold         SO Usmma                  1:05.95    7   
  3 Nazira Bah-Traore         SO Farmingdale            1:08.05    6   
  4 Sophia Tucker             FR Usmma                  1:09.13    5   
  5 Zoe Jabs                  FR Mount Saint            1:09.60    4   
  6 Nicole Johonson           FR Farmingdale            1:13.75    3   
  7 Ashley Carpio             FR Usmma                  1:16.99    2   
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Pollucci         SO Farmingdale              12.80   1.0  2   9   
  2 Briana Shand              JR St. Joseph's             13.52   1.0  2   7   
  3 Danielle Losquadro        FR Farmingdale              13.87   1.0  2   6   
  4 Tunisia Solomon           SR Farmingdale              13.88  -0.6  1   5   
  5 Alexis Hunter             SO Farmingdale              13.93   1.0  2   4   
  6 Alexa Vandermeer          SO Usmma                    13.94   1.0  2   3   
  7 Dominique Pope            SR Usmma                    14.12   1.0  2   2   
  8 Alexandria Miller         SR Usmma                    14.28  -0.6  1   1   
  9 Tichina Carmon            SR Usmma                    14.47   1.0  2 
 10 Taylor O'Brien            SO Mount Saint              14.88   1.0  2 
 11 Victoria Laiso            SO Mount Saint              14.96  -0.6  1 
 12 Jenna Zeller              FR Mount Saint              15.82  -0.6  1 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelsey Ramirez            JR Usmma                  2:32.70   2   9   
  2 Nicole Ferguson           SO Farmingdale            2:35.59   2   7   
  3 Karli Murphy              SR St. Joseph's           2:36.11   2   6   
  4 Meagan Haviland           FR St. Joseph's           2:37.84   2   5   
  5 Carissa Buonerba          SO Usmma                  2:40.18   2   4   
  6 Megan Eiseman             SR Farmingdale            2:40.92   2   3   
  7 Anna Lewis                SO Usmma                  2:44.18   1   2   
  8 Nicole Franz              SR Farmingdale            2:44.29   2   1   
  9 Sophia Tucker             FR Usmma                  2:54.35   1 
 10 Stephanie Surrusco        SR St. Joseph's           3:03.07   1 
 11 Victoria Quinones         JR St. Joseph's           3:15.79   1 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennifer Holownia         SR St. Joseph's           1:10.25    9   
  2 Samantha Papadopoulos     FR Mount Saint            1:11.61    7   
  3 Michelle Gildea           JR Mount Saint            1:18.27    6   
  4 Naveda Simms              FR Mount Saint            1:23.04    5   
  5 Tiffany Loachamin         FR Farmingdale            1:26.01    4   
  6 Aine Higgins              SO Mount Saint            1:27.90    3   
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Pollucci         SO Farmingdale              27.42  -2.0  2   9   
  2 Briana Shand              JR St. Joseph's             27.84  -2.0  2   7   
  3 Alexa Vandermeer          SO Usmma                    27.86  -2.0  2   6   
  4 Danielle Losquadro        FR Farmingdale              28.42  -2.0  2   5   
  5 Tunisia Solomon           SR Farmingdale              29.03  -1.4  1   4   
  6 Alexis Hunter             SO Farmingdale              29.21  -2.0  2   3   
  7 Samantha Reinbold         SO Usmma                    29.74  -2.0  2   2   
  8 Alexandria Miller         SR Usmma                    29.92  -1.4  1   1   
  9 Dominique Pope            SR Usmma                    30.02  -2.0  2 
 10 Taylor O'Brien            SO Mount Saint              30.03  -2.0  2 
 11 Victoria Laiso            SO Mount Saint              30.70  -1.4  1 
 12 Gabrielle Mason           SR St. Joseph's             31.52  -1.4  1 
 13 Jenna Zeller              FR Mount Saint              33.95  -1.4  1 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erin Lettieri             SO Farmingdale           19:47.91    9   
  2 Kelsey Ramirez            JR Usmma                 21:10.47    7   
  3 Anna Lewis                SO Usmma                 21:23.01    6   
  4 Carissa Buonerba          SO Usmma                 21:27.18    5   
  5 Diamond Umunna            SO Mount Saint           21:59.15    4   
  6 Alyssa DeGuzman           SO Usmma                 22:20.76    3   
  7 Aine Higgins              SO Mount Saint           22:28.16    2   
  8 Alicia Shipsey            SO Farmingdale           22:41.52    1   
  9 Alexandra Bergen          SO Mount Saint           23:30.76  
 10 Erica Bavaro              JR Farmingdale           24:07.22  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Usmma  'A'                                          4:27.57    9   
     1) Alexa Vandermeer SO             2) Samantha Reinbold SO           
     3) Alexandria Miller SR            4) Sophia Tucker FR               
     5) Dominique Pope SR               6) Ashley Carpio FR               
  2 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            4:30.59    7   
     1) Jennifer Holownia SR            2) Karli Murphy SR                
     3) Meagan Haviland FR              4) Briana Shand JR                
     5) Stephanie Surrusco SR           6) Gabrielle Mason SR             
  3 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                4:42.78    6   
     1) Nazira Bah-Traore SO            2) Nicole Franz SR                
     3) Megan Eiseman SR                4) Nicole Johonson FR             
     5) Alexis Hunter SO                6) Tiffany Loachamin FR           
  4 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                               4:56.14  
     1) Zoe Jabs FR                     2) Samantha Papadopoulos FR       
     3) Taylor O'Brien SO               4) Victoria Laurange FR           
     5) Victoria Laiso SO               6) Michelle Gildea JR             
 
Event 23  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marina Magoulas           SO Farmingdale             37.94m     124-06   9   
  2 Kelsey Jamison            JR Farmingdale             31.60m     103-08   7   
  3 Kitara Smolinski          FR Usmma                   31.01m     101-09   6   
  4 Audrey Dean               FR Usmma                   26.98m      88-06   5   
  5 Valerie Lupi              SO Mount Saint             25.28m      82-11   4   
  6 Gladis Navas              SO Farmingdale             25.13m      82-05   3   
  7 Alexandra Salamone        FR Mount Saint             24.18m      79-04   2   
  8 Breea Williams            FR Mount Saint             20.26m      66-06   1   
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexandra Salamone        FR Mount Saint              9.87m   32-04.75   9   
  2 Kitara Smolinski          FR Usmma                    9.85m   32-03.75   7   
  3 Tichina Carmon            SR Usmma                    9.70m   31-10.00   6   
  4 Marina Magoulas           SO Farmingdale              8.87m   29-01.25   5   
  5 Alexandria Miller         SR Usmma                    8.74m   28-08.25   4   
  6 Gladis Navas              SO Farmingdale              8.06m   26-05.50   3   
  7 Valerie Lupi              SO Mount Saint              8.01m   26-03.50   2   
  8 Breea Williams            FR Mount Saint              7.86m   25-09.50   1   
  9 Audrey Dean               FR Usmma                    7.76m   25-05.50 
 10 Kelsey Jamison            JR Farmingdale              7.71m   25-03.50 
 11 Taylor O'Brien            SO Mount Saint              7.22m   23-08.25 
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexandria Miller         SR Usmma                   34.21m     112-03   9   
  2 Alexandra Salamone        FR Mount Saint             32.40m     106-03   7   
  3 Kitara Smolinski          FR Usmma                   30.51m     100-01   6   
  4 Marina Magoulas           SO Farmingdale             29.18m      95-09   5   
  5 Valerie Lupi              SO Mount Saint             26.26m      86-02   4   
  6 Gabriella Antich          SO Mount Saint             24.89m      81-08   3   
  7 Gladis Navas              SO Farmingdale             21.81m      71-07   2   
  8 Kelsey Jamison            JR Farmingdale             21.36m      70-01   1   
  9 Audrey Dean               FR Usmma                   20.94m      68-08 
 10 Breea Williams            FR Mount Saint             20.23m      66-04 
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breanna Scott             SR Mount Saint             28.09m      92-02   9   
  2 Valerie Lupi              SO Mount Saint             24.06m      78-11   7   
  3 Kitara Smolinski          FR Usmma                   21.53m      70-08   6   
  4 Taylor Young              SR Farmingdale             15.12m      49-07   5   
 -- Kristina Gallo            JR Farmingdale               FOUL            
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dominique Pope            SR Usmma                    4.79m  -2.7  15-08.75   9   
  2 Jennifer Holownia         SR St. Joseph's             4.75m   1.9  15-07.00   7   
  3 Samantha Pollucci         SO Farmingdale              4.53m   1.0  14-10.50   6   
  4 Victoria Laurange         FR Mount Saint              4.52m   2.5  14-10.00   5   
  5 Samantha Reinbold         SO Usmma                    4.33m   0.4  14-02.50   4   
  6 Tichina Carmon            SR Usmma                    4.10m   0.6  13-05.50   3   
  7 Taylor Young              SR Farmingdale              4.08m   2.5  13-04.75   2   
  8 Kristina Gallo            JR Farmingdale              4.04m   3.3  13-03.25   1   
  9 Chawisa Staman            FR Usmma                    3.86m   2.4  12-08.00 
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tunisia Solomon           SR Farmingdale              9.59m  -0.4  31-05.75   9   
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kristina Gallo            JR Farmingdale              1.45m    4-09.00   9   
  2 Tichina Carmon            SR Usmma                    1.35m    4-05.00   7   
  3 Victoria Laiso            SO Mount Saint              1.30m    4-03.25   5.50
  3 Alexis Hunter             SO Farmingdale              1.30m    4-03.25   5.50
  5 Victoria Laurange         FR Mount Saint             J1.30m    4-03.25   4   
 -- Kelsey Ramirez            JR Usmma                       NH            
 -- Dominique Pope            SR Usmma                       NH            
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Mason           SR St. Joseph's             2.89m    9-05.75   9   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Farmingdale St.            193.50     2) USMMA                     178   
    3) Mount Saint Mary           133.50     4) St. Joseph's (L.I.)        80