Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Suffolk Coaches Meet - 4/14/2018                        
                             Bay Shore High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellen Byrnes              12 Sacred Heart             64.10   1 
  2 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai              64.20   1 
  3 Gabby Griffin             12 Comsewogue               67.50   1 
  4 Lexi Roth                 12 Middle Count             67.60   1 
  5 Samantha Sturgess         12 Ward Melvill             68.50   1 
  6 Meredith Haberfield       11 St. John the             69.39   2 
  7 Cheyenne Felician         11 Bay Shore                70.09   2 
  8 Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis     10 West Babylon             72.34   2 
  9 Kianna Hawkins            11 William Floy             72.43   2 
 10 Gabrielle Savage          11 Comsewogue               72.50   1 
 11 Margaret McKeever         12 North Babylo             74.20   3 
 12 Courtney Nelson           11 Longwood                 74.46   2 
 13 Grace Kwiatkowski         11 Westhampton              75.67   2 
 14 Caisey Scarpinella        11 Hauppauge                76.16   3 
 15 Shannon Bernhardt         12 Massapequa               76.45   3 
 16 Shannon Tucker            11 Harborfields             78.80   3 
 17 Sara Tello                12 Bay Shore              1:22.22   3 
 18 Kate Kennedy              11 Harborfields           1:22.28   3 
 19 Brittany Becker           12 Mount Sinai            1:23.88   4 
 20 Kylee Chambers            11 Islip                  1:26.98   4 
 21 Sarah Dern                12 Mercy                  1:27.35   5 
 22 Angela Newland            11 Sachem North           1:29.20   4 
 23 Kayla Mason               11 Middle Count           1:30.88   5 
 24 Lauren Price              11 Massapequa             1:31.06   4 
 25 Kara Pinto                11 Kings Park             1:39.37   5 
 26 Mary Zabransky            12 John Glenn             1:46.13   5 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Chandrika          9 Mount Sinai              66.93   1 
  2 Malia Fowler               9 Bay Shore                71.70   1 
  3 Jessica Faustin           10 Middle Count             72.04   1 
  4 Skye Lehr                 10 Kings Park               72.35   1 
  5 Bridget Welch             10 East Islip               75.13   1 
  6 Jamie Cozzi               10 West Babylon             75.50   2 
  7 Erin Thompson             10 West Babylon             75.73   2 
  8 Linda Pomiranceva          9 Riverhead                76.86   1 
  9 Molly Mamay               10 East Hampton             77.62   2 
 10 Bari Gruber                9 Hhh West                 77.75   3 
 11 Kelly Meyer               10 Massapequa               77.88   2 
 12 Emily Tonnu               10 Bay Shore                78.52   3 
 13 Kaiya Forte-Joyles        10 Smithtown We             79.09   3 
 14 Carllisha Boone            9 Copiague                 79.40   4 
 15 Deja Evans                 9 Copiague                 79.61   5 
 16 Mercedes Beck              9 Bellport                 79.69   7 
 17 Olivia Johnson            10 Kings Park             1:21.07   2 
 18 Sarah Kruzynski            9 Shoreham Wad           1:21.40   5 
 19 Emma Claps                10 Hauppauge              1:21.54   6 
 20 Courtney Koleda           10 Sacred Heart           1:21.84   5 
 21 Aramely Martinez          10 Bay Shore              1:22.02   3 
 22 Karley Reh Mathew         10 Huntington             1:22.31   3 
 23 Olivia Sarantos            9 Smithtown Ea           1:23.80   3 
 24 Zoe Leach                 10 East Hampton           1:23.83   4 
 25 Lindsay Hanson            10 Comsewogue             1:24.53   2 
 26 Camilia Zugel              9 Longwood               1:24.64   5 
 27 Catherine Dugan            9 Mount Sinai            1:26.65   4 
 28 Alex Hafen                 9 Harborfields           1:26.80   4 
 29 Emily Gentzel             10 Bellport               1:27.77   5 
 30 Madison Peters             9 Bellport               1:28.94   7 
 31 Nikia Houpe                9 William Floy           1:29.57   4 
 32 Sarah Thomas               9 Comsewogue             1:31.60   6 
 33 Caitlyn Gabrinowitz        7 Longwood               1:31.87   7 
 34 Emily Penna                9 Smithtown Ea           1:32.27   6 
 35 Avery Pulvidente           9 Harborfields           1:33.18   5 
 36 Sofia Haskelson            9 Harborfields           1:36.37   4 
 37 Selin Inan                 9 Comsewogue             1:53.61   6 
 
Event 3  Girls 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katherine Lee             12 Shoreham Wad           4:42.24   1 
  2 Jordyn McDonnell          11 Sachem North           4:49.38   1 
  3 Lucy Hurt                 12 Port Washing           4:49.54   1 
  4 Catherine Farrell         11 Smithtown Ea           4:52.56   1 
  5 Nicole Abbondandelo       12 Huntington             4:53.37   1 
  6 Tara Hauff                12 West Babylon           4:57.61   1 
  7 Noreen Guilfoyle          12 Mount Sinai            5:00.44   1 
  8 Emily Cavallaro           12 Port Washing           5:03.59   1 
  9 Josephine Critchley        9 West Babylon           5:06.04   1 
 10 Ashley Jean-Raymond       12 Copiague               5:07.18   1 
 11 Bridget Roell             10 Kings Park             5:08.11   1 
 12 Natalie Haab              11 West Babylon           5:15.33   2 
 13 Shannon Thieke            10 Sacred Heart           5:16.89   2 
 14 Victoria Grosskopf         9 Ward Melvill           5:25.16   2 
 15 Madeline Mowbray          11 Islip                  5:25.20   2 
 16 Madeline Jester           12 Port Washing           5:25.47   2 
 17 Kate Cochran              11 Ward Melvill           5:25.74   2 
 18 Emily Thornton            11 Connetquot             5:27.28   2 
 19 Kaitlynn Drennan          11 Middle Count           5:28.01   2 
 20 Sabrina Duenas            11 Rocky Point            5:28.09   3 
 21 Jill Schleier             11 St. John the           5:28.23   2 
 22 Maureen O''Callaghan      11 Massapequa             5:32.88   3 
 23 Emily Sullivan             9 Hhh West               5:34.42   2 
 24 Hannah O'Neill            10 Sacred Heart           5:35.03   2 
 25 Alexa Mosca               12 Eastport/Sou           5:35.24   2 
 26 Kristen Thomas            12 Islip                  5:35.36   3 
 27 Rebecca VonRosk           11 Massapequa             5:37.24   3 
 28 Lexi MacAneney            11 Sachem East            5:37.62   3 
 29 Brigid Lipari             12 Sayville               5:37.94   3 
 30 Anna Donnelly             12 Bellport               5:38.26   3 
 31 Erin Fader                12 Massapequa             5:40.00   3 
 32 Alyssa Cortes             11 Sachem East            5:41.45   3 
 33 Jackie Kanapes            12 Massapequa             5:41.82   4 
 34 Brittany Savage           11 Comsewogue             5:43.49   1 
 35 Lauren Paolucci           12 Sachem East            5:44.08   3 
 36 Brittney Smith            12 Massapequa             5:44.60   4 
 37 Olivia Hill               12 Connetquot             5:45.01   2 
 38 Madeline Mastriano        12 Ward Melvill           5:51.09   2 
 39 Holly Vion                12 Ward Melvill           5:51.17   2 
 40 Sara Michelsen            12 Eastport/Sou           5:55.25   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 1500 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly            10 Mount Sinai            4:54.57   1 
  2 Isabella Cottone           9 Connetquot             5:07.72   1 
  3 Ashley Steedman            9 Westhampton            5:07.90   1 
  4 Lexi Grassia              10 Bay Shore              5:12.11   1 
  5 Holly Michelsen           10 Eastport/Sou           5:12.74   1 
  6 Sabrina Spezia             9 St. John the           5:15.83   1 
  7 Sofia Condron              8 John Glenn             5:18.33   2 
  8 Kayla Schuler              9 Massapequa             5:20.40   2 
  9 Savannah Haushalter        9 Eastport/Sou           5:21.42   1 
 10 Rebecca Clackett          10 Hauppauge              5:22.24   1 
 11 Kate Manalastas           10 Smithtown We           5:22.80   1 
 12 Ella Rauch                10 Bellport               5:22.91   1 
 13 Rose Hayes                 8 Mercy                  5:24.26   2 
 14 Juliet Felice              9 Bellport               5:24.43   1 
 15 Valerie Rogel              9 Huntington             5:25.06   2 
 16 Grace Weigele              9 Walt Whitman           5:27.06   2 
 17 Abigail Gobler             9 Westhampton            5:28.08   2 
 18 Jessica Moylan             9 Smithtown Ea           5:28.70   2 
 19 Courtney Muchow            9 William Floy           5:29.03   2 
 20 Briana Grant               9 Ward Melvill           5:29.57   1 
 21 Natalia Ruszkowski        10 Riverhead              5:29.69   2 
 22 Maryssa Smith             10 Bellport               5:30.07   2 
 23 Madison Stromski           9 Riverhead              5:31.15   2 
 24 Sydney Sherbitsky         10 Sachem East            5:32.02   2 
 25 Ella Siepel                9 Huntington             5:32.07   2 
 26 Shannon Turner             9 Walt Whitman           5:32.34   2 
 27 Melanie Walsh              9 Connetquot             5:32.50   2 
 28 Tanner Richter             9 Kings Park             5:33.00   2 
 29 Helena Roy                 8 Center Moric           5:33.14   2 
 30 Emily Cook                 8 Shoreham Wad           5:33.31   2 
 31 India McKay                9 Shoreham Wad           5:33.89   2 
 32 Isabella Tarbet            9 East Hampton           5:34.22   1 
 33 Ella Lehmann               8 Bay Shore              5:38.43   2 
 34 Carmela Ciriello           8 John Glenn             5:42.99   2 
 35 Emily Zahralban            9 Bellport               5:43.94   2 
 36 Caroline Pangbourne       10 Port Washing           5:46.00   2 
 37 Zoe Feigel                 9 Bay Shore              5:51.16   1 
 38 Sarah Thornton            10 Ward Melvill           5:58.24   2 
 39 Lilian Neilson            10 Kings Park             5:59.75   2 
 40 Cassandra Cosma           10 Center Moric           6:11.30   2 
 41 Sydney Price               8 Center Moric           6:11.79   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Antoinette Miller         12 William Floy             12.71   NWI  1 
  2 Akajia Atkins             12 Copiague                 12.76   NWI  1 
  3 Cherish Love              10 North Babylo             12.82   NWI  1 
  4 Dana Cerbone              12 Middle Count             12.84   NWI  1 
  5 Jada Obie                 12 Hauppauge                12.97   NWI  1 
  6 Jalynn Sharp              12 John Glenn               13.07   NWI  1 
  7 Krista Agostinello        12 West Babylon             13.52   NWI  3 
  8 Meg Dinizio               12 Mattituck                13.68   NWI  3 
  9 Samantha Quigley          12 North Babylo             13.70   NWI  2 
 10 Bryanna Holguin           11 Connetquot               13.78   NWI  3 
 11 Crystal Blackman          11 North Babylo             13.79   NWI  2 
 12 Ajhani Carroll            11 Copiague                 13.80   NWI  3 
 13 Nicola Calabrese          12 North Babylo             13.93   NWI  2 
 14 Aisha Brown               12 Islip                    13.95   NWI  2 
 15 Lauren Wozny              11 Smithtown Ea             13.98   NWI  2 
 16 Katelyn Byrnescunnigham   12 Massapequa               14.02   NWI  3 
 17 Tiese Antilus             11 St. John the             14.04   NWI  4 
 18 Makayla Shelton           11 St. John the             14.05   NWI  4 
 19 Kimberly Dean             11 Bellport                 14.08   NWI  5 
 20 Francesca Lilly           11 Shoreham Wad             14.15   NWI 10 
 21 Alexis Green              11 Longwood                 14.18   NWI  3 
 22 Falan Boyd                12 Bay Shore                14.31   NWI  6 
 23 Emily Fieseler            11 Connetquot               14.32   NWI  4 
 24 Kelsie Naldrett           12 Connetquot               14.35   NWI  5 
 25 Olivia Pannell            11 St. John the             14.38   NWI  4 
 26 Kristen McLeod            12 Massapequa               14.40   NWI  5 
 27 Emma Rowan                11 Sachem North             14.43   NWI  2 
 28 Charlotte Brosoff         12 Huntington               14.48   NWI 12 
 29 Adriana Harris            11 North Babylo             14.62   NWI  9 
 30 Miranda Annunziata        11 Mattituck                14.66   NWI  4 
 31 Karina Ellis              11 Mercy                    14.73   NWI  6 
 32 quywana ferebee           11 Wyandanch                14.75   NWI  8 
 32 Najelie Smith-Ortiz       12 Sachem North             14.75   NWI  4 
 34 Telisa Washington         12 Copiague                 14.79   NWI  7 
 35 Bianca Volino             11 Longwood                 14.83   NWI  5 
 36 Jess Travaglia            11 Bayport/Blue             15.08   NWI 10 
 37 Nicole Grueneberg         11 Sacred Heart             15.09   NWI  7 
 38 Ingrid Ramos              11 Port Washing             15.12   NWI  9 
 39 Jasmine LaGala            10 Bellport                 15.18   NWI  5 
 40 Mariella Rivas            11 Patchogue/Me             15.29   NWI  6 
 41 Kristin Betz              11 St. Anthony'             15.32   NWI  6 
 41 Thamarah Bouaz            12 North Babylo             15.32   NWI  5 
 43 Omicia Austin             11 Copiague                 15.33   NWI 11 
 44 Jessica Joy               11 Walt Whitman             15.35   NWI 13 
 45 Sidney Okray              12 Bayport/Blue             15.42   NWI 11 
 46 Victoria Burkes           11 Patchogue/Me             15.44   NWI  9 
 47 Emma Reilly               12 Smithtown We             15.46   NWI  8 
 48 Anna Burkhardt            11 Bellport                 15.56   NWI  7 
 49 Isabela Eisenberg         12 St. Anthony'             15.58   NWI  6 
 50 Amanda Stanley            11 Port Washing             15.60   NWI  8 
 51 Kaitlyn Rodriguez         11 St. Anthony'             15.63   NWI  6 
 52 Emily Enzinger            12 Sachem North             15.72   NWI  7 
 53 Emma Bartik               11 Connetquot               15.77   NWI  8 
 54 Halle Miller              11 Connetquot               15.86   NWI  8 
 55 Theresa Zimbleman         12 Northport                15.98   NWI  8 
 56 Adiel Barham              11 Bay Shore                15.99   NWI  9 
 57 Ryleigh Canberg           11 Mattituck                16.08   NWI  7 
 58 Emily Jeran               11 Bayport/Blue             16.12   NWI 10 
 59 Emily Parsowith           11 Sayville                 16.17   NWI 10 
 60 Sam Vasani                11 Sayville                 16.21   NWI 10 
 61 Sandra Palacios           11 Port Washing             16.22   NWI 12 
 62 Mayra Sanchez             11 Islip                    16.23   NWI  9 
 63 Alyssa Grossnickle        11 North Babylo             16.25   NWI 11 
 64 Natalia Batista           10 Patchogue/Me             16.27   NWI 11 
 65 Sara Torres               11 Port Washing             16.29   NWI 13 
 66 Erica Karahalis           12 Kings Park               16.42   NWI 12 
 67 Yarlin Arias              10 Port Washing             16.54   NWI 13 
 68 Soila Douce               12 West Babylon             16.55   NWI 14 
 69 Chantece Rowe             11 Copiague                 16.70   NWI 11 
 70 Victoria Lopez            11 Sachem North             16.73   NWI 12 
 71 Anika Aylward             11 Connetquot               16.80   NWI 10 
 72 Noemi Garcia              11 Copiague                 17.10   NWI 14 
 73 Bethsheida Joinvil        11 John Glenn               17.15   NWI 14 
 74 Joseline Quito             9 Hampton Bays             17.18   NWI 12 
 75 Caitlin Anetrella         11 Islip                    17.22   NWI 13 
 76 Brenna McClellan          12 Sayville                 17.36   NWI 14 
 77 aliyah lewis              11 Wyandanch                17.44   NWI 12 
 78 Jane Chang                12 Sachem North             18.11   NWI 13 
 79 Jacqueline Eriksen        11 St. Anthony'             18.38   NWI  7 
 80 Emma Wirth                12 Kings Park               19.68   NWI 11 
 -- Kassandra Polanco         11 Bay Shore                   DQ   NWI  9  FS
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tatianna Kistner           9 William Floy             13.02   NWI  1 
  2 Lindsay Zolga              9 St. Anthony'             13.32   NWI  1 
  3 Grace Sargent              9 Middle Count             13.38   NWI  1 
  4 Madison Byrne             10 Hhh West                 13.59   NWI  3 
  5 Grace Livio               10 Port Washing             13.68   NWI  2 
  6 Julia Smith               10 Westhampton              13.72   NWI  1 
  7 Bella Masotti              9 Mattituck                13.81   NWI  1 
  8 Jada Hodge                 9 Middle Count             13.84   NWI  3 
  9 Antonette Pommells         9 Walt Whitman             13.89   NWI  4 
 10 Kristen Lightbourne        9 Harborfields             13.91   NWI  6 
 11 Kylasia Bullard           10 William Floy             14.01   NWI  2 
 12 Trinity Roberts            9 Copiague                 14.03   NWI 12 
 13 Ava Reid                   9 Longwood                 14.06   NWI  6 
 14 Laila Gedeon              10 St. John the             14.09   NWI  4 
 15 Alicia Donlon             10 Connetquot               14.14   NWI  3 
 16 Annalise Russo             9 Comsewogue               14.15   NWI  1 
 17 Alexis Lafarge             9 Sacred Heart             14.20   NWI  2 
 18 Precious Osita            10 Harborfields             14.25   NWI  5 
 19 Kayla Garcia               9 Sachem North             14.30   NWI  3 
 20 Jasmine Kaypour           10 Port Washing             14.32   NWI  2 
 21 Olivia Baffo               9 Smithtown We             14.33   NWI  3 
 22 Lauren Postell             9 Sachem East              14.35   NWI  4 
 23 Jamie Loyst               10 Sachem North             14.36   NWI  3 
 24 Madacyn White              9 Northport                14.37   NWI  4 
 25 Shannon Tully             11 Harborfields             14.41   NWI  7 
 26 Alexanda Eye               9 St. John the             14.50   NWI  2 
 27 Mary Menger                9 Sacred Heart             14.56   NWI  2 
 28 Peace Osita                9 Harborfields             14.62   NWI  5 
 28 Madison Melito             9 Connetquot               14.62   NWI  6 
 30 Janaya Brown               9 Walt Whitman             14.64   NWI  7 
 31 Annelise Beauchamp         9 Patchogue/Me             14.65   NWI  8 
 32 Kimberly Hoppe            10 Walt Whitman             14.67   NWI  5 
 33 Morgan Magwood             9 St. John the             14.70   NWI  5 
 34 Tian Meinen                9 Northport                14.72   NWI  5 
 35 Adelaide Kline             9 Harborfields             14.75   NWI  6 
 36 Raina Quinones            10 West Babylon             14.80   NWI  8 
 37 Molly Hoffman              9 Northport                14.82   NWI  4 
 38 Jadyn Wells               10 West Babylon             14.85   NWI  8 
 39 Kathleen Gennings          9 West Babylon             14.88   NWI  7 
 40 Lilly Staib               10 Harborfields             14.99   NWI 11 
 41 Abby Kwiatkowski           9 Westhampton              15.01   NWI 12 
 42 Sarah Clinard             10 John Glenn               15.02   NWI  8 
 43 Erin Hayes                10 Northport                15.03   NWI  7 
 43 Priscilla Hansen           7 Smithtown Ea             15.03   NWI 10 
 45 Mikayla Gibbons            9 Connetquot               15.10   NWI  9 
 46 Ava Mingrone               9 Ward Melvill             15.15   NWI 11 
 47 Sonia Casas               10 North Babylo             15.16   NWI  4 
 48 Krystle Chukwuano          9 Sachem North             15.18   NWI 12 
 49 Jessica Fieseler           9 Connetquot               15.24   NWI  9 
 50 Olivia Downes              9 Ward Melvill             15.25   NWI 11 
 51 Gabrielle Russell          9 Sacred Heart             15.28   NWI  5 
 52 Jillian McGuire           12 Harborfields             15.29   NWI 11 
 53 Melissa Bilge             10 Port Washing             15.31   NWI  8 
 54 Gennise Turner            10 Longwood                 15.39   NWI 10 
 55 Gabriela Alvarado-Veliz    9 Riverhead                15.44   NWI  7 
 56 Shiloh Morris              9 Ward Melvill             15.48   NWI  9 
 57 Ann McCUTCHEN              9 Smithtown Ea             15.49   NWI 10 
 58 Sarah Chrispin             9 Sachem North             15.51   NWI 12 
 59 Ava Valenti                9 Eastport/Sou             15.52   NWI  6 
 60 Gianna DeVito              9 Northport                15.56   NWI  7 
 61 Nina Skozlas              10 Eastport/Sou             15.57   NWI  9 
 62 Julia Lui                 10 Port Washing             15.59   NWI  9 
 63 Gianna Derrenbacher        9 Sachem North             15.74   NWI 12 
 64 Abigail Weinstein         10 Port Washing             15.75   NWI  8 
 65 Olivia Amberger            9 Connetquot               15.86   NWI 11 
 66 Rebecca Thevenin          11 North Babylo             16.09   NWI 10 
 67 Kayli Farrell             10 Sachem East              16.23   NWI 12 
 68 Lauren Yadvish             9 Sacred Heart             16.54   NWI  6 
 69 Ava McGovern              10 Ward Melvill             16.57   NWI 11 
 70 Kayla Gregorczuk           9 Eastport/Sou             16.62   NWI 10 
 71 Emma Feigin                9 Port Washing             16.98   NWI 10 
 72 Sarah McGarity            10 Ward Melvill             17.02   NWI  9 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keily Rivas               11 Huntington             7:16.20  
  2 Nicole Arenth             12 Huntington             7:21.40  
  3 Serena Roopnarine         11 Connetquot             7:26.80  
  4 Stacie Mason              12 Islip                  7:54.10  
  5 Parker Ahmad              11 Bay Shore              7:54.50  
  6 Kianna Plummer            11 Connetquot             7:55.70  
  7 Nina Schilling            12 Bayport/Blue           7:59.20  
  8 Grace Pirkl               12 Bay Shore              8:00.90  
  9 Melissa Jones             11 William Floy           8:25.80  
 10 Amanda DiDonato           12 Mount Sinai            8:37.70  
 11 Nicole DeStio             12 Sachem North           8:38.10  
 12 Ariel Oge                 12 Smithtown We           8:41.40  
 13 Emily Flamme              11 Mount Sinai            8:42.20  
 14 Jillian Fallon            11 Kings Park             8:45.20  
 15 Christina Lane            12 Islip                  8:49.90  
 16 Olivia Rokosz             11 Smithtown Ea           9:09.10  
 17 Kate Clayton              11 Bayport/Blue           9:12.50  
 18 Emma Ramirez              11 Sachem North           9:51.30  
 19 Jillian McGuire           12 Harborfields           9:59.20  
 20 Erin Worthington          12 Eastport/Sou          10:44.10  
 21 Sophia Cuiffo             11 Comsewogue            10:58.50  
 22 Rachel Rhodes             12 Islip                 11:59.50  
 -- Natalie Ehlers            11 Westhampton                 DQ   Loss of Contact
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashleigh Wakely           10 Massapequa             7:35.80  
  2 Daniella Barchi           10 Comsewogue             7:54.90  
  3 Emily Zahralban            9 Bellport               7:58.90  
  4 Katelyn Stealey            9 Massapequa             8:18.60  
  5 Torre Parinella            9 Shoreham Wad           8:37.30  
  6 Lorna Sheppard            10 Smithtown Ea           8:43.50  
  7 Megan Fowkes              10 East Hampton           9:11.90  
  8 Catherine Dugan            9 Mount Sinai            9:14.80  
  9 Adamaris Ventura           9 Huntington             9:17.90  
 10 Amaria Albrecht           10 Sachem North           9:25.90  
 11 Eva Alvarez                9 North Babylo          10:00.70  
 12 Dakota Mule               10 West Babylon          10:01.10  
 13 Ewelina Borawski           9 Bay Shore             10:04.80  
 14 Julianna Alvarado          9 Comsewogue            10:17.90  
 15 Dunia Rojas                9 Bay Shore             10:30.70  
 16 Ema Guillen                9 Bay Shore             10:36.90  
 17 Jayleen Garcia             9 Copiague              10:43.20  
 18 Sherlyn Rojas              9 Bay Shore             11:01.40  
 19 Elizabeth DeSimone         9 Islip                 11:01.80  
 20 Daniela Garica            10 Bay Shore             11:25.10  
 21 Neamal Mahmood             9 Walt Whitman          12:08.90  
 22 Carolyn Miranda            9 Bay Shore             12:16.90  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maritza Blanchard         12 Middle Count             57.88   1 
  2 Brianna Quartararo        11 Comsewogue               59.07   1 
  3 Jade Foster               11 William Floy             59.20   1 
  4 Michele Daye              10 Hhh West                 59.66   1 
  5 Megan Bazzini             12 Port Washing             60.31   1 
  6 Madison Mulder            12 Smithtown We             60.36   1 
  7 Jessica Boos              11 West Babylon             61.20   2 
  8 Olivia Kneski             12 Mercy                    61.59   2 
  9 Dana Glackin              12 Harborfields             62.15   2 
 10 Christie Czajka           11 East Islip               62.50   3 
 11 Jade Dyer-Kennedy         12 Hauppauge                62.94   3 
 12 Leah Taylor               11 Port Washing             63.34   2 
 13 Jennifer Kim              11 Port Washing             63.96   3 
 14 Sally Hirschwerk          10 Port Washing             64.44   2 
 15 Charlotte Lee             11 Ward Melvill             64.77   4 
 16 Katie Seccafico           12 Huntington               64.85   3 
 17 Emma Johnsen              12 Bellport                 65.08   4 
 18 Arianna Mcleod            11 Longwood                 65.24   2 
 19 Emily Karl                11 Connetquot               65.25   4 
 20 Samelia Roberts           10 Copiague                 65.46   6 
 21 Devin Dolan               12 Sayville                 65.49   5 
 22 Gianna Pepitone           11 Sachem East              65.52   4 
 23 Jazel Negron              12 Smithtown We             65.64   3 
 24 Heather Caputo            11 Mount Sinai              65.65   4 
 25 Paige Leonard             11 Northport                65.66   5 
 26 Gianna LaBella            11 John Glenn               66.08   5 
 27 Sarah Fuoco               11 Mount Sinai              66.25   4 
 28 Isabelle Makinen          11 Sachem East              66.29   6 
 29 Emily Cavallaro           12 Port Washing             66.42   6 
 30 Sara Welshimer            12 Smithtown Ea             66.59   5 
 31 Kerrice Harrison           9 Copiague                 66.80   6 
 32 Colette Barron            11 Huntington               67.18   7 
 33 Ezraela Jones             11 Longwood                 67.27   5 
 34 Hanna Decker              12 Sayville                 67.55   7 
 35 Alexandra McKenzie        12 Huntington               67.65   6 
 36 Jordan Vargas             12 Northport                67.75   6 
 37 Emily Clackett            12 Hauppauge                68.38   5 
 38 Mariella Rivas            11 Patchogue/Me             70.70   8 
 39 Rian Courtney             11 Sacred Heart             71.68   7 
 40 Lindsay Siefert           12 West Babylon             71.72   8 
 41 Emma Hahn                 11 Smithtown Ea             72.32   8 
 42 Annabelle Dominguez       11 Hampton Bays             72.66   7 
 43 Kimberly Rivera           12 Hampton Bays             72.83   8 
 44 Ashley Jordan             12 Connetquot               73.00   7 
 45 Victoria Beglane          12 Hauppauge                73.25   7 
 46 Margaret VanLaere         11 Northport                73.78   8 
 47 Mya Darsan                11 Comsewogue               74.49   8 
 48 malaysia wright           11 Wyandanch                74.60  10 
 49 Rachel Vives              12 Sachem East              74.77   9 
 50 Kaitlynn Garcia           12 Middle Count             76.78  10 
 51 Kaitlyn Safina            12 Sachem North             76.81   9 
 52 Bianka Morales            11 Islip                    77.06  10 
 53 Hannah Martin             12 Patchogue/Me             77.24   9 
 54 Kylee Chambers            11 Islip                    77.64  10 
 55 Keira Hendrickson          9 West Babylon             77.76   9 
 56 elizabeth fleurentin      11 Wyandanch                78.21  12 
 57 Emily Monteleone          11 Sachem East              79.61  11 
 58 Kate Schaefer             12 Sachem East              79.76  11 
 59 Katherine Cheadle         11 Kings Park             1:21.74  12 
 60 Madison Canales           10 Sachem East            1:22.30  11 
 61 Adriana Cozar             11 Hampton Bays           1:25.80  10 
 62 D'Aaliyah Hill            11 Bay Shore              1:28.15  12 
 63 Sofia Jordan              12 Bellport               1:28.96  11 
 64 Taylor Savage             11 Comsewogue             1:30.00  12 
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna D'Onofrio           10 West Babylon             62.25   1 
  2 Jaden Catalina             9 Sayville                 62.42   1 
  3 Sabrina Donoghue          10 Comsewogue               63.10   1 
  4 Catherine Carillo         10 Mount Sinai              63.76   1 
  5 Olivia Simonetti           7 East Islip               64.74   2 
  6 Samantha Sattanino         9 Hauppauge                64.79   4 
  7 Kyra Franks                8 Mount Sinai              65.71   2 
  8 Erica Hecht               10 Sachem East              65.83   2 
  9 Micaela Ciambrone         10 Kings Park               66.10   4 
 10 Olivia DiPalermo          10 Mount Sinai              66.55   2 
 11 Traci Byrnes              10 East Islip               66.70   3 
 12 Audrey Joseph             10 Connetquot               66.94   4 
 13 Marina Forte              10 Harborfields             67.14   2 
 14 Sydney Grant              10 Hhh West                 67.63   3 
 15 Samantha Krayeski         10 Port Washing             67.69   1 
 16 Brianna Kilker            10 St. John the             67.74   2 
 17 Sara Vozza                 9 West Babylon             67.85   4 
 17 Jaclyn Portogallo         10 Massapequa               67.85   3 
 19 Olivia Niewiadomski        9 Riverhead                67.89   4 
 20 Cynthia Aponte             9 Comsewogue               68.53   3 
 21 Katelynn McNamara         10 Sachem North             69.24   4 
 22 Joy Petersen               8 East Islip               70.15   3 
 23 Isabella Espinoza          9 East Hampton             70.88   1 
 24 Lily Labella               9 Port Washing             73.67   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kiera Hughes              12 Ward Melvill             16.03   NWI  1 
  2 Sydnie Rohme              11 Northport                16.14   NWI  1 
  3 Alexis Green              11 Longwood                 16.72   NWI  1 
  4 Kelsie Naldrett           12 Connetquot               17.43   NWI  1 
  5 Saige Gitlin              12 Port Washing             17.45   NWI  1 
  6 Ann-Isabelle Eustache     11 St. John the             17.49   NWI  2 
  7 Cheyenne Felician         11 Bay Shore                17.51   NWI  2 
  8 Erica Martinez            12 Bay Shore                17.86   NWI  3 
  9 Mia Sansanelli            11 John Glenn               18.08   NWI  2 
 10 Kaylee Vanella            11 Sachem East              18.25   NWI  2 
 11 Maggie Scott              11 St. John the             18.30   NWI  3 
 12 Brittney Viera            12 Smithtown We             18.32   NWI  2 
 13 Hope Cuomo                12 North Babylo             18.38   NWI  3 
 14 Thamarah Bouaz            12 North Babylo             18.56   NWI  4 
 15 Zahara Anglin             11 Sacred Heart             18.57   NWI  3 
 16 Gabby Griffin             12 Comsewogue               18.72   NWI  3 
 17 Kelsey Shapiro            12 Longwood                 18.73   NWI  1 
 18 Jessi Robertson           11 Connetquot               18.75   NWI  4 
 19 Sara Tello                12 Bay Shore                19.14   NWI  5 
 20 Abigail Finley            11 Middle Count             19.25   NWI  4 
 21 Grace Kwiatkowski         11 Westhampton              19.38   NWI  3 
 22 Gabrielle Savage          11 Comsewogue               19.52   NWI  5 
 23 Courtney Hole             12 Patchogue/Me             19.76   NWI  4 
 24 Shannon Tucker            11 Harborfields             20.07   NWI  4 
 25 Melanie Wright            11 Sachem North             20.22   NWI  5 
 26 Emily Scarbrough          11 Shoreham Wad             20.37   NWI  6 
 27 Emma Reilly               12 Smithtown We             20.66   NWI  5 
 28 Shannon Franchi           11 John Glenn               21.21   NWI  5 
 29 Catuxa Fernandez          11 Smithtown We             21.78   NWI  6 
 30 Sarah Dern                12 Mercy                    22.32   NWI  6 
 31 Lydia Kessel              12 Shoreham Wad             22.60   NWI  6 
 32 Sabrina Richards          11 Bellport                 22.61   NWI  2 
 33 Clare Barbato             12 Northport                22.77   NWI  6 
 34 Angela Newland            11 Sachem North             23.05   NWI  6 
 35 Brianna Isaza              9 Huntington               23.45   NWI  4 
 36 Rebekah Josema            12 Patchogue/Me             24.63   NWI  5 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Aniyah Walters             9 Walt Whitman             16.37   NWI  1 
  2 Skye Lehr                 10 Kings Park               16.86   NWI  1 
  3 Arya Deshpande             9 Sachem East              17.42   NWI  1 
  4 Erin Thompson             10 West Babylon             18.02   NWI  2 
  5 Malia Fowler               9 Bay Shore                18.05   NWI  1 
  6 Jastiny Jackson            9 Sachem North             18.09   NWI  1 
  6 Kerri Giambruno            9 John Glenn               18.09   NWI  2 
  8 Georgia DiVisconti         9 West Babylon             18.12   NWI  3 
  9 Madison Lopresti           9 Rocky Point              18.33   NWI  3 
 10 Jamie Cozzi               10 West Babylon             18.52   NWI  2 
 11 Olivia Sarantos            9 Smithtown Ea             18.94   NWI  3 
 12 Nikia Houpe                9 William Floy             18.97   NWI  3 
 13 Camryn Lisante            10 West Babylon             19.01   NWI  3 
 14 Nicole Weaver             10 Connetquot               19.19   NWI  3 
 15 Lindsay Hanson            10 Comsewogue               19.23   NWI  4 
 16 Kelly Meyer               10 Massapequa               19.33   NWI  2 
 17 Mikayla Gibbons            9 Connetquot               19.50   NWI  4 
 18 Dominique Reynolds        10 Mount Sinai              19.52   NWI  2 
 19 Katelyn Cheesman          10 Sacred Heart             19.53   NWI  7 
 20 Cathleen Farrell          11 Bayport/Blue             19.67   NWI 11 
 21 Allison D'Angio           10 Ward Melvill             19.70   NWI  5 
 22 Ellie Borzilleri          10 East Hampton             19.72   NWI  5 
 23 Gabriella Aversa           9 John Glenn               19.74   NWI  5 
 24 Isabelle Philippe          9 Walt Whitman             19.75   NWI  4 
 25 Shyann Siblies             8 North Babylo             19.76   NWI  7 
 26 Allison Montes De Oca     10 Sachem North             19.77   NWI  4 
 27 Kristen Rivenburgh        10 St. John the             19.99   NWI  5 
 28 Molly Mamay               10 East Hampton             20.12   NWI  5 
 29 Aramely Martinez          10 Bay Shore                20.13   NWI  6 
 30 Ilana Greenstein           9 Rocky Point              20.28   NWI  7 
 31 Isabella Imbo             11 Bayport/Blue             20.31   NWI 11 
 31 Antonia Mcfarlane          9 Hhh West                 20.31   NWI  7 
 33 Jadyn Wells               10 West Babylon             20.51   NWI  6 
 34 Nikki Searles              9 Mattituck                20.68   NWI  1 
 35 Olivia Johnson            10 Kings Park               20.69   NWI  4 
 36 Marina Durand              9 Huntington               20.73   NWI  9 
 37 Erin Hallahan             10 John Glenn               20.74   NWI  4 
 38 Sofia Haskelson            9 Harborfields             20.86   NWI  5 
 39 Zoe Leach                 10 East Hampton             21.11   NWI 10 
 39 Sonia Casas               10 North Babylo             21.11   NWI  8 
 41 Kalista Kahler             7 Mercy                    21.22   NWI 10 
 42 Fiona Joseph              10 Eastport/Sou             21.25   NWI  7 
 43 Jazmine Lang              10 Rocky Point              21.32   NWI  8 
 44 Emily Penna                9 Smithtown Ea             21.42   NWI  6 
 45 Nina Abbate                9 Bellport                 21.43   NWI  8 
 46 Bryn Kreismer              9 Walt Whitman             21.55   NWI  9 
 47 Kylie Koerner              9 Sachem East              21.58   NWI  9 
 48 Elizabeth Adebisi         10 Longwood                 21.60   NWI  7 
 49 Isabella Belliose          9 Smithtown We             21.76   NWI  8 
 50 Claire Lindsey             9 Harborfields             21.99   NWI  6 
 51 Shagun Bisht               9 Sachem North             22.02   NWI  8 
 52 Giavanna Devoe             9 Huntington               22.08   NWI 10 
 53 Isabella Rapp              9 Sachem North             22.24   NWI  8 
 54 Natalie Kalmanowicz       10 Sachem East              22.51   NWI 10 
 55 Deja Williams             10 Sachem East              22.80   NWI  9 
 56 Sarah Thomas               9 Comsewogue               23.18   NWI  9 
 57 Victoria Pascale           9 Sachem North             23.71   NWI 10 
 58 Avery Pulvidente           9 Harborfields             24.15   NWI  6 
 59 Jada Morales               9 Bellport                 24.75   NWI  9 
 60 Selin Inan                 9 Comsewogue               28.81   NWI 10 
 -- Olivia Krulish             9 West Babylon                FS   NWI  6 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ellen Byrnes              12 Sacred Heart           2:18.58   1 
  2 Kayla Berman              12 Westhampton            2:19.80   1 
  3 Nia Singer                12 Bay Shore              2:20.76   1 
  4 Maeve Murphy              11 Westhampton            2:22.27   1 
  5 Hailey Marcello           11 St. John the           2:22.44   1 
  6 Christina Yakaboski       10 Riverhead              2:23.19   1 
  7 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai            2:23.72   1 
  8 Tara Hauff                12 West Babylon           2:23.82   1 
  9 Ashley Jean-Raymond       12 Copiague               2:29.30   1 
 10 Sierra Schlendorf         11 Eastport/Sou           2:33.25   2 
 11 Eva Edwards               11 Connetquot             2:33.51   2 
 12 Rebecca Block             12 Sachem North           2:35.36   2 
 13 Rachel Ewanyk             11 Northport              2:35.86   2 
 14 Mary McLaughlin           11 Harborfields           2:35.89   2 
 15 Davida Harris             12 Port Washing           2:35.98   2 
 16 Celina Schenk             11 Connetquot             2:36.78   1 
 17 Kailey Uresk              12 Harborfields           2:37.37   2 
 18 Amanda Kropp              12 Northport              2:37.64   2 
 19 Claire McGrath            11 St. John the           2:37.83   1 
 20 Grace Lawlor              11 Harborfields           2:38.27   1 
 21 Elena Billings            11 Kings Park             2:40.86   2 
 22 Kristen Thomas            12 Islip                  2:42.44   3 
 23 Erica Lynch               12 Northport              2:42.61   3 
 24 Shannon Culhane           12 Northport              2:43.20   3 
 25 Andrea Martino            11 Connetquot             2:43.39   3 
 26 Sarah Cavallaro           12 Port Washing           2:43.78   2 
 27 Sabrina Duenas            11 Rocky Point            2:44.50   2 
 28 Morgan Torre              11 Kings Park             2:45.63   2 
 29 Carolina Perez            12 Westhampton            2:46.27   2 
 30 Julia Boris               12 Sachem North           2:46.31   2 
 31 Deanna McNally            11 Sayville               2:48.13   2 
 32 Madeline Mowbray          11 Islip                  2:51.76   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Chandrika          9 Mount Sinai            2:22.16   1 
  2 Emma Rathburn              9 Ward Melvill           2:29.19   1 
  3 Kaitlyn Iocca             10 Connetquot             2:31.51   1 
  4 Deanna Beattie            10 Connetquot             2:33.92   1 
  5 Kristina Deraveniere      10 Riverhead              2:33.95   1 
  6 Ashley Steedman            9 Westhampton            2:34.32   1 
  7 Ellen Maguire              9 Harborfields           2:34.77   2 
  8 Ruth Gonzalez              9 Bay Shore              2:36.88   2 
  9 Linda Pomiranceva          9 Riverhead              2:37.82   2 
 10 Emily Wynne                9 Eastport/Sou           2:38.31   1 
 11 Julia Stafford             9 Ward Melvill           2:38.34   1 
 12 Madison Isnardi           10 St. John the           2:38.72   1 
 13 Abigail Gobler             9 Westhampton            2:38.98   2 
 14 Shannon Turner             9 Walt Whitman           2:40.83   2 
 15 Michelle Fitting          10 Smithtown We           2:41.18   2 
 16 Allison Reid               8 Northport              2:42.17   3 
 17 Hailey Zalak              10 John Glenn             2:42.38   2 
 18 Deja Evans                 9 Copiague               2:43.46   2 
 19 Diana Velasquez            9 Bay Shore              2:43.97   4 
 20 Kayleigh Ryan              9 Ward Melvill           2:44.22   1 
 21 Victoria McKnight          9 Ward Melvill           2:44.27   1 
 22 Anna Giunta               10 Bayport/Blue           2:44.67   3 
 23 Margaret Pappas            9 St. John the           2:45.29   2 
 24 Giana Haubrich            10 Northport              2:45.64   2 
 25 Isadora Petretti          10 Shoreham Wad           2:46.20   2 
 26 Paris Ahmad                9 Bay Shore              2:46.50   2 
 27 Gabriella Ciccarelli      10 Connetquot             2:46.54   2 
 28 Emma Longboat              9 Shoreham Wad           2:46.75   1 
 29 Morgan Wigg                8 Bay Shore              2:47.43   2 
 30 Natalia Jordan            10 Bellport               2:49.64   2 
 31 Sydney Buechner           10 Sachem North           2:49.74   2 
 32 Sofia Arato                9 Eastport/Sou           2:50.87   2 
 33 Sarah Thornton            10 Ward Melvill           2:51.46   2 
 34 Pimthida Benjatismongkol  10 Bellport               2:53.16   2 
 35 Emily Farrell             10 Rocky Point            2:53.85   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Antoinette Miller         12 William Floy             25.54   NWI  1 
  2 Maritza Blanchard         12 Middle Count             25.82   NWI  1 
  3 Arielle Desir             12 Longwood                 25.85   NWI  1 
  4 Nadja Ashley              11 West Babylon             26.00   NWI  2 
  5 Dana Cerbone              12 Middle Count             26.01   NWI  1 
  6 Zhanna Green              11 St. John the             26.18   NWI  2 
  7 Martina Keith             11 Hhh West                 26.25   NWI  3 
  8 Grace Glennon             12 West Babylon             26.30   NWI  2 
  9 Michele Daye              10 Hhh West                 26.32   NWI  1 
 10 Jalynn Sharp              12 John Glenn               26.77   NWI  2 
 11 Lexi Roth                 12 Middle Count             26.84   NWI  3 
 12 Jessica Nischo            11 Sachem North             26.88   NWI  2 
 13 Jada Obie                 12 Hauppauge                27.18   NWI  3 
 14 Kianna Hawkins            11 William Floy             27.29   NWI  1 
 15 Samelia Roberts           10 Copiague                 27.37   NWI  3 
 16 Sydnie Rohme              11 Northport                27.59   NWI  2 
 17 Ann-Isabelle Eustache     11 St. John the             27.72   NWI  4 
 18 Lucy Hurt                 12 Port Washing             27.86   NWI  6 
 19 Maeve Murphy              11 Westhampton              27.90   NWI  9 
 20 Lauren Wozny              11 Smithtown Ea             28.13   NWI  3 
 21 Melanie Galeano           11 Sacred Heart             28.30   NWI  5 
 22 Meg Dinizio               12 Mattituck                28.36   NWI  5 
 23 Gianna Pepitone           11 Sachem East              28.58   NWI  5 
 24 Tiese Antilus             11 St. John the             28.63   NWI  4 
 25 Brianna Quartararo        11 Comsewogue               28.65   NWI  4 
 25 Nia Callaway              10 Connetquot               28.65   NWI  7 
 27 Kristin Hess              12 St. John the             28.80   NWI  3 
 28 Miranda Annunziata        11 Mattituck                29.01   NWI  6 
 29 Makayla Shelton           11 St. John the             29.04   NWI  5 
 30 Jazel Negron              12 Smithtown We             29.06   NWI  5 
 31 Emily Fieseler            11 Connetquot               29.09   NWI  4 
 32 Karina Ellis              11 Mercy                    29.12   NWI  8 
 33 Olivia Pannell            11 St. John the             29.26   NWI  4 
 34 Sabrina Richards          11 Bellport                 29.42   NWI  6 
 35 Saige Gitlin              12 Port Washing             29.46   NWI  6 
 36 Maggie Scott              11 St. John the             29.71   NWI  6 
 36 Meredith Haberfield       11 St. John the             29.71   NWI  4 
 38 Eva Zapeda                12 North Babylo             29.76   NWI  7 
 39 Jenna Colucci             12 St. John the             29.80   NWI  5 
 40 Sara Welshimer            12 Smithtown Ea             29.87   NWI  6 
 41 Isabelle Makinen          11 Sachem East              29.88   NWI  7 
 42 Zahara Anglin             11 Sacred Heart             29.96   NWI  8 
 43 Kimberly Dean             11 Bellport                 30.04   NWI  7 
 44 Melanie Ting              10 Massapequa               30.09   NWI 12 
 45 Taylor Maltese            12 Rocky Point              30.16   NWI 12 
 46 Charlotte Brosoff         12 Huntington               30.28   NWI  8 
 47 Jazmine Fraser            12 Bay Shore                30.29   NWI 10 
 48 Jessi Robertson           11 Connetquot               30.37   NWI  8 
 49 Nathalia Minchala         11 Bellport                 30.45   NWI  7 
 50 Haley Mortell             11 Huntington               30.63   NWI  8 
 51 Sierra Montes             11 Patchogue/Me             30.64   NWI 11 
 52 Telisa Washington         12 Copiague                 30.82   NWI  9 
 53 Annabelle Dominguez       11 Hampton Bays             31.15   NWI  8 
 54 Kaylee Vanella            11 Sachem East              31.18   NWI  7 
 55 Cathleen Farrell          11 Bayport/Blue             31.34   NWI  9 
 56 Melanie Turner            11 Eastport/Sou             31.40   NWI  9 
 57 Nicole Grueneberg         11 Sacred Heart             31.43   NWI 11 
 58 Lauren Reitano            11 Middle Count             31.50   NWI 11 
 59 Brittany Savage           11 Comsewogue               31.51   NWI 12 
 60 Isabella Imbo             11 Bayport/Blue             31.71   NWI  9 
 60 Kristin Betz              11 St. Anthony'             31.71   NWI 11 
 62 Jada Champagnie            9 Copiague                 31.74   NWI 12 
 63 Madison Jacobelis         10 Rocky Point              31.82   NWI 12 
 64 Jess Travaglia            11 Bayport/Blue             31.84   NWI 10 
 65 Ashley Jordan             12 Connetquot               31.90   NWI  9 
 66 Emma Bartik               11 Connetquot               31.99   NWI 10 
 67 Samantha Rivera           11 John Glenn               32.14   NWI 12 
 68 Kaitlyn Rodriguez         11 St. Anthony'             32.15   NWI 10 
 69 Mariella Rivas            11 Patchogue/Me             32.53   NWI 11 
 70 Cheyenne Peyton           10 Copiague                 32.89   NWI 11 
 71 Halle Miller              11 Connetquot               33.38   NWI 10 
 72 Jacqueline Eriksen        11 St. Anthony'             37.25   NWI 10 
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lindsay Zolga              9 St. Anthony'             26.83   NWI  4 
  2 Tatianna Kistner           9 William Floy             26.86   NWI  1 
  3 Julia Smith               10 Westhampton              27.02   NWI  2 
  4 Caroline Mullady           8 Kings Park               27.29   NWI  1 
  5 Grace Livio               10 Port Washing             27.39   NWI  2 
  6 Jenna D'Onofrio           10 West Babylon             27.50   NWI  1 
  7 Bella Masotti              9 Mattituck                27.63   NWI  1 
  8 Shannel Sibbles            8 North Babylo             27.66   NWI  4 
  9 Arya Deshpande             9 Sachem East              27.88   NWI  1 
 10 Grace Sargent              9 Middle Count             27.90   NWI  1 
 11 Madison Byrne             10 Hhh West                 27.91   NWI  3 
 12 Josephine Fargas          10 Bay Shore                28.19   NWI  2 
 13 Alicia Brooks             10 Huntington               28.29   NWI 10 
 14 Jordyn Levy                9 Hhh West                 28.32   NWI  4 
 15 Emily Medina               9 Connetquot               28.47   NWI  3 
 16 Erica Hecht               10 Sachem East              28.49   NWI  3 
 17 Kyra Franks                8 Mount Sinai              28.65   NWI  6 
 18 Alicia Donlon             10 Connetquot               28.76   NWI  3 
 19 Antonette Pommells         9 Walt Whitman             28.80   NWI  4 
 20 Jada Hodge                 9 Middle Count             28.86   NWI  4 
 21 Jayde Daniels              9 Bay Shore                28.87   NWI  7 
 22 Colleen Shaw              10 Bellport                 28.90   NWI  6 
 23 Olivia Baffo               9 Smithtown We             29.01   NWI  5 
 23 Allison Montes De Oca     10 Sachem North             29.01   NWI  5 
 25 Sydnie Mason              10 Westhampton              29.11   NWI  8 
 26 Sabrina Donoghue          10 Comsewogue               29.15   NWI  2 
 27 Lillie Minskoff           10 East Hampton             29.26   NWI  2 
 28 Madacyn White              9 Northport                29.37   NWI  9 
 29 Jasmine Kaypour           10 Port Washing             29.47   NWI  3 
 30 Mary Raymond               9 Bellport                 29.54   NWI 10 
 31 Catherine Carillo         10 Mount Sinai              29.59   NWI  6 
 32 Chereyah Love              9 North Babylo             29.67   NWI  4 
 33 Dejanae Linton             9 Huntington               29.73   NWI 11 
 34 Alexanda Eye               9 St. John the             29.75   NWI  5 
 35 Agelina Fargas            10 Bay Shore                29.83   NWI 11 
 36 Nikki Searles              9 Mattituck                29.91   NWI  2 
 37 Danielle Roy              10 Harborfields             29.93   NWI  8 
 38 Lauren Postell             9 Sachem East              29.95   NWI  9 
 39 Tian Meinen                9 Northport                29.97   NWI  9 
 40 Lanaya Swazey              9 Huntington               30.01   NWI 11 
 41 Jasmine Jones             10 Sachem North             30.02   NWI  5 
 42 Micaela Ciambrone         10 Kings Park               30.05   NWI  7 
 43 Morgan Magwood             9 St. John the             30.15   NWI  3 
 44 Brianna Kilker            10 St. John the             30.24   NWI  5 
 45 Molly Hoffman              9 Northport                30.35   NWI 11 
 46 Madison Melito             9 Connetquot               30.39   NWI  7 
 47 Ryann Washington           9 North Babylo             30.42   NWI  6 
 48 Audrey Joseph             10 Connetquot               30.46   NWI 11 
 49 Mercy Aladegboungbe       10 Bay Shore                30.49   NWI  7 
 50 Amanda Mannino             9 Mercy                    30.54   NWI  5 
 51 Christina Molinelli       10 Sachem North             30.58   NWI  6 
 52 Adelaide Kline             9 Harborfields             30.86   NWI  8 
 53 Kyrstin White              9 Bay Shore                30.93   NWI 11 
 54 Kynita Bullard             9 William Floy             30.95   NWI 10 
 55 Natalia Khoury            10 St. John the             31.00   NWI  9 
 56 Emily Batinsey             9 Sachem North             31.03   NWI  8 
 57 Priscilla Hansen           7 Smithtown Ea             31.05   NWI 12 
 58 Phoebe Christake           9 Port Washing             31.09   NWI 12 
 59 Abby Hurt                  9 Port Washing             31.11   NWI 10 
 60 Starrana Alexis            9 North Babylo             31.13   NWI  7 
 61 Keera Kittles              8 Islip                    31.23   NWI  7 
 62 Sara Peterson             10 Comsewogue               31.24   NWI 12 
 63 Malena Inchauspe          10 East Hampton             31.42   NWI  6 
 64 Jessica Fieseler           9 Connetquot               31.53   NWI  8 
 65 Ann McCUTCHEN              9 Smithtown Ea             31.84   NWI 12 
 66 Kaylee Jones               8 Islip                    32.28   NWI  9 
 67 Sarah Smith               10 St. John the             32.50   NWI 12 
 68 Julia Lui                 10 Port Washing             32.63   NWI 10 
 69 Andrea Mills               9 William Floy             32.71   NWI 10 
 70 Courtney Henchey           9 Comsewogue               33.60   NWI  8 
 71 Jameriah Destiny William   9 Bellport                 33.64   NWI 12 
 72 Sam Shea                  10 St. John the             33.70   NWI  9 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggie Maier              10 Sacred Heart          10:22.85  
  2 Roshni Singh              10 Bay Shore             10:26.99  
  3 Noreen Guilfoyle          12 Mount Sinai           11:06.06  
  4 Helen Moloney              9 Sacred Heart          11:10.71  
  5 Catherine Surian          11 Bay Shore             11:11.71  
  6 Anna Pirkl                12 Bay Shore             11:15.59  
  7 Erin Eivers               11 Harborfields          11:19.41  
  8 Tara McWilliams            9 Massapequa            11:26.07  
  9 Tiffany-Ann Matturro      11 Massapequa            11:29.48  
 10 Marie Naudus               9 Sacred Heart          11:37.50  
 11 Gabriella Mott            12 Sachem North          11:39.28  
 12 Keda Zepherin             11 Bay Shore             11:41.46  
 13 Natalie Haab              11 West Babylon          11:45.27  
 14 Allaura Dashnaw           12 Sachem North          11:46.53  
 15 Karina Chiqui             12 Comsewogue            11:50.51  
 16 Leah Miller               11 Harborfields          12:06.47  
 17 Jenna Lehman              11 Kings Park            12:39.31  
 
Event 18  Girls 3000 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly            10 Mount Sinai           10:30.39  
  2 Emily Ginty               10 Smithtown Ea          10:51.24  
  3 Josephine Critchley        9 West Babylon          10:52.40  
  4 Molly Ramirez             10 Sachem North          10:54.37  
  5 Sophia Trifoli             9 Bay Shore             11:25.48  
  6 Grace Weigele              9 Walt Whitman          11:33.15  
  7 Abby Egan                  9 Kings Park            11:34.08  
  8 Brianna Christie           9 Bay Shore             11:41.89  
  9 Ava Engstrom               9 East Hampton          11:53.36  
 10 Jessica Ihlen             10 Kings Park            12:06.49  
 11 Isabella Tarbet            9 East Hampton          12:47.24  
 12 Grace Hayes               10 Mercy                 12:51.05  
 13 Isabella Bonvicin         10 Walt Whitman          13:51.88  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amarys John               10 Hauppauge              5-00.00  
  2 Riley Schultz             10 Bayport/Blue           4-10.00  
  2 Talaya Guirantes          10 Bellport               4-10.00  
  4 Antonia Mcfarlane          9 Hhh West               4-08.00  
  5 Olivia DiPalermo          10 Mount Sinai           J4-08.00  
  6 Mia Grassia                8 Bay Shore             J4-08.00  
  6 Abby Hurt                  9 Port Washing          J4-08.00  
  8 Carllisha Boone            9 Copiague               4-06.00  
  8 Barbara Speight           10 Sacred Heart           4-06.00  
  8 Kaitlyn Monroe             9 Comsewogue             4-06.00  
  8 Maggie Saville            10 Sacred Heart           4-06.00  
  8 Jastiny Jackson            9 Sachem North           4-06.00  
  8 Claire Kosiczky           10 Sacred Heart           4-06.00  
  8 Skyla Fasbach              9 Sachem North           4-06.00  
  8 Arianna Moore             10 Sachem East            4-06.00  
 16 Alexandra Trischetti      10 West Babylon           4-04.00  
 16 Olivia Krulish             9 West Babylon           4-04.00  
 16 Sarah Landman             10 Comsewogue             4-04.00  
 16 Ashley Miller             10 Sacred Heart           4-04.00  
 16 Allison DeMeo             10 Sacred Heart           4-04.00  
 16 Desiree Pagan              8 Islip                  4-04.00  
 16 Leeann Redlo               8 Bayport/Blue           4-04.00  
 16 Anna Burns                10 Mattituck              4-04.00  
 16 Nia Callaway              10 Connetquot             4-04.00  
 16 Elizabeth Taylor           9 Bay Shore              4-04.00  
 
Event 20  Girls High Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alice Chiodo              12 John Glenn             5-03.00  
  2 Celia Christake           12 Port Washing           5-00.00  
  3 Amanda Ripp               11 Sacred Heart           4-10.00  
  4 Rebekah Josema            12 Patchogue/Me           4-08.00  
  4 Cecilia Ali               12 North Babylo           4-08.00  
  6 Katie Mullady             12 Kings Park            J4-08.00  
  7 Katie Seccafico           12 Huntington            J4-08.00  
  8 Jada White                11 Massapequa             4-06.00  
  8 Taylor Lupis              11 Eastport/Sou           4-06.00  
  8 Margaret VanLaere         11 Northport              4-06.00  
 11 Grace Glennon             12 West Babylon           4-04.00  
 11 Nicole Muszynski          12 Huntington             4-04.00  
 11 Shannon Bernhardt         12 Massapequa             4-04.00  
 11 Colette Barron            11 Huntington             4-04.00  
 11 Jazmine Fraser            12 Bay Shore              4-04.00  
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey Drinkwater          8 Longwood               9-00.00  
  2 Sydnie Mason              10 Westhampton           J9-00.00  
  3 Emma Claps                10 Hauppauge              8-00.00  
  3 Abby Larsson              10 Bayport/Blue           8-00.00  
  5 Theresa Schiavo           10 Hhh West               7-06.00  
  6 Emily Pfeuffer            10 Connetquot            J7-06.00  
  7 Samantha Melone           10 St. Anthony'          J7-06.00  
  8 Arianna Moore             10 Sachem East           J7-06.00  
  9 Ejim Nnate                10 Comsewogue             7-00.00  
  9 Bridget Sikinger          10 Connetquot             7-00.00  
  9 Kiley Kaiser               9 Westhampton            7-00.00  
  9 Bailey Miller              9 Riverhead              7-00.00  
  9 Brooke McCollum           10 West Babylon           7-00.00  
  9 Isabella Thompson         10 Huntington             7-00.00  
  9 Amanda Fam                11 Hewlett                7-00.00  
 16 Daveyah Williams           9 Copiague               6-06.00  
 16 Rhianna Reeve              9 Riverhead              6-06.00  
 16 Mei Li Johnson             9 Comsewogue             6-06.00  
 16 Jada Angel                 9 Copiague               6-06.00  
 16 Madison Lopresti           9 Rocky Point            6-06.00  
 16 Amanda Miller             10 Hhh West               6-06.00  
 16 Lauryn Piccirelli          7 Bay Shore              6-06.00  
 16 Jasmine Jones             10 Sachem North           6-06.00  
 24 Fiona Yostpille           10 West Babylon           6-00.00  
 24 Kasey Volz                 9 Sachem North           6-00.00  
 24 Teresa Deasy               9 Hauppauge              6-00.00  
 24 Jordan Schule              9 Riverhead              6-00.00  
 24 Nicole Serino             10 East Islip             6-00.00  
 24 Olivia Swaine             10 Eastport/Sou           6-00.00  
 24 Maya Iwanejko             10 Connetquot             6-00.00  
 24 Jiji Rivera               10 Bayport/Blue           6-00.00  
 -- Cali Frabizio              9 Bayport/Blue                NH  
 -- Victoria Scheller          9 Sachem East                 NH  
 -- Courtney Henchey           9 Comsewogue                  NH  
 -- Annelise Beauchamp         9 Patchogue/Me                NH  
 -- Rebecca Hoek               9 Bayport/Blue                NH  
 -- Madisen Churchin          10 Eastport/Sou                NH  
 -- Tatiana Leftenant         10 Copiague                    NH  
 
Event 22  Girls Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Violet Drinkwater         11 Longwood              11-00.00  
  2 Sydney Geddes             12 Longwood              10-00.00  
  3 Brittney Viera            12 Smithtown We           9-00.00  
  4 Claire Lenihan            12 Longwood               8-06.00  
  5 Alexandra McKenzie        12 Huntington             8-00.00  
  6 Laura Taylor              11 John Glenn            J8-00.00  
  7 Anni Pattapong            12 Mount Sinai            7-06.00  
  7 Kristin Hess              12 St. John the           7-06.00  
  9 Rachel Berlin             11 Rocky Point           J7-06.00  
 10 Kara Birthwright          12 Copiague               7-00.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kaylah Britt              11 William Floy          37-11.75   NWI 
  2 Mia Abulencia             12 Hhh West              35-11.00   NWI 
  3 Nadja Ashley              11 West Babylon          35-07.50   NWI 
  4 Angelica Arroyo           12 Smithtown We          34-11.75   NWI 
  5 Aisha Brown               12 Islip                 34-11.25   NWI 
  6 Jade Dyer-Kennedy         12 Hauppauge             34-05.50   NWI 
  7 Madison Mulder            12 Smithtown We          33-11.50   NWI 
  8 Victoria Obasa            12 Bay Shore             32-10.75   NWI 
  9 Annie Song                11 John Glenn            32-08.00   NWI 
 10 Zhanna Green              11 St. John the          31-11.00   NWI 
 11 Mackenzie Joseph          11 Huntington            31-09.50   NWI 
 12 Katie Mullady             12 Kings Park            31-07.25   NWI 
 13 Jessica Sommers           11 Sachem North          31-05.25   NWI 
 14 Arianna Chavez            11 North Babylo          30-01.25   NWI 
 15 Rebecca Schmidt           12 Rocky Point           29-10.00   NWI 
 16 Sarah Fuoco               11 Mount Sinai           29-03.25   NWI 
 17 Nicole Iannuzzi           12 Massapequa            28-09.25   NWI 
 18 malaysia wright           11 Wyandanch             28-09.00   NWI 
 19 Ashley Curcio             11 Northport             28-07.25   NWI 
 20 Rebekah Josema            12 Patchogue/Me          28-06.00   NWI 
 21 Phoebe McLendon           12 Connetquot            28-03.50   NWI 
 22 Aliyah Braxton            12 Bay Shore             27-10.00   NWI 
 23 Chandni Butt              12 Connetquot            27-06.00   NWI 
 24 Emily Scarbrough          11 Shoreham Wad          26-10.00   NWI 
 25 Maegan Mangrubang         12 Center Moric          26-06.00   NWI 
 26 Jessica Boos              11 West Babylon          26-00.75   NWI 
 27 Kayla Mason               11 Middle Count          25-10.00   NWI 
 28 Arriana Alvarez           11 Center Moric          25-08.50   NWI 
 29 Erin O'Hara               11 Islip                 25-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mia Abulencia             12 Hhh West              17-10.75   NWI 
  2 Akajia Atkins             12 Copiague              17-05.25   NWI 
  3 Sydnie Rohme              11 Northport             17-00.50   NWI 
  4 Jade Foster               11 William Floy          16-10.00   NWI 
  5 Bryanna Holguin           11 Connetquot            16-00.50   NWI 
  6 Angelica Arroyo           12 Smithtown We          15-11.00   NWI 
  6 Mia Milton                11 Eastport/Sou          15-11.00   NWI 
  8 Nicola Calabrese          12 North Babylo          15-03.50   NWI 
  9 Annie Song                11 John Glenn            15-00.00   NWI 
 10 Melanie Galeano           11 Sacred Heart          14-11.00   NWI 
 11 Victoria Obasa            12 Bay Shore             14-09.00   NWI 
 12 Laura Taylor              11 John Glenn            14-08.25   NWI 
 13 Jenna Colucci             12 St. John the          14-06.50   NWI 
 14 Martina Keith             11 Hhh West              14-04.50   NWI 
 15 Erica Martinez            12 Bay Shore             14-04.25   NWI 
 16 Arianna Chavez            11 North Babylo          14-04.00   NWI 
 17 Hope Cuomo                12 North Babylo          14-01.00   NWI 
 18 MaryKate Carroll          11 East Islip            13-11.00   NWI 
 19 Lauren Kane               12 Sachem East           13-10.00   NWI 
 20 Rebekah Josema            12 Patchogue/Me          13-09.50   NWI 
 21 Kara Birthwright          12 Copiague              13-07.00   NWI 
 22 Rebecca Schmidt           12 Rocky Point           13-06.75   NWI 
 23 Ashley Curcio             11 Northport             13-06.00   NWI 
 24 Kiera Hughes              12 Ward Melvill          13-05.50   NWI 
 25 Isabela Eisenberg         12 St. Anthony'          13-04.75   NWI 
 26 Phoebe McLendon           12 Connetquot            13-03.00   NWI 
 27 Corinne Cosentino         12 Eastport/Sou          13-02.00   NWI 
 28 Arriana Alvarez           11 Center Moric          12-09.00   NWI 
 28 Farianna Baez             11 East Islip            12-09.00   NWI 
 30 Taylor Maltese            12 Rocky Point           12-08.00   NWI 
 31 Maegan Mangrubang         12 Center Moric          12-00.00   NWI 
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Riley Schultz             10 Bayport/Blue          16-06.75   NWI 
  2 Kerrice Harrison           9 Copiague              16-03.25   NWI 
  3 Sarah Gunasekera          10 Mount Sinai           15-09.50   NWI 
  4 Alexandra Stasichin        9 Massapequa            15-07.00   NWI 
  5 Janelle Foston            10 Connetquot            15-06.25   NWI 
  6 Jamie Loyst               10 Sachem North          15-05.50   NWI 
  7 Allison D'Angio           10 Ward Melvill          15-04.50   NWI 
  8 Kathleen Kelly            10 Westhampton           15-02.25   NWI 
  9 Zariyah Braxton            8 Bay Shore             14-10.00   NWI 
 10 Miasha Pittman            10 Riverhead             14-08.75   NWI 
 11 Sydney Grant              10 Hhh West              14-08.00   NWI 
 12 Sydney Tyler              10 Bay Shore             14-06.25   NWI 
 13 Ellie Borzilleri          10 East Hampton          14-04.25   NWI 
 14 Aaliyah Shorter            8 Mattituck             14-04.00   NWI 
 14 Rebecca Diehl              9 Sayville              14-04.00   NWI 
 16 Ariel Harris               9 Mount Sinai           14-03.00   NWI 
 17 Ashley Robinson           10 Sayville              14-02.50   NWI 
 18 Dominique Reynolds        10 Mount Sinai           14-00.50   NWI 
 19 Precious Osita            10 Harborfields          14-00.00   NWI 
 19 Kynita Bullard             9 William Floy          14-00.00   NWI 
 21 Lillie Minskoff           10 East Hampton          13-11.50   NWI 
 22 Sara DiMaggio             10 Smithtown We          13-09.50   NWI 
 22 Trinity Roberts            9 Copiague              13-09.50   NWI 
 24 Sardi Byrd                10 Patchogue/Me          13-08.50   NWI 
 25 Amaruyanna Williams        9 Riverhead             13-08.25   NWI 
 26 Olivia Reid                9 Eastport/Sou          13-07.50   NWI 
 27 Sara Vozza                 9 West Babylon          13-04.75   NWI 
 28 Elizabeth Schwartz         9 Patchogue/Me          13-03.50   NWI 
 29 Cynthia Aponte             9 Comsewogue            13-01.00   NWI 
 30 Madison Traverzo           9 Hauppauge             13-00.50   NWI 
 31 Egypt Dozier               9 Riverhead             12-11.75   NWI 
 32 Maddie Cannonico           9 Kings Park            12-11.50   NWI 
 33 Hayley Hayden             10 Northport             12-11.00   NWI 
 33 Isabella Espinoza          9 East Hampton          12-11.00   NWI 
 
Event 26  Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sarah Gunasekera          10 Mount Sinai           34-05.50   NWI 
  2 Janelle Foston            10 Connetquot            33-10.50   NWI 
  3 Abby Larsson              10 Bayport/Blue          33-03.00   NWI 
  4 Laila Gedeon              10 St. John the          32-11.25   NWI 
  5 Kathleen Kelly            10 Westhampton           32-09.00   NWI 
  6 Alexandra Stasichin        9 Massapequa            30-11.25   NWI 
  7 Katelyn Cheesman          10 Sacred Heart          30-10.50   NWI 
  8 Zariyah Braxton            8 Bay Shore             30-05.00   NWI 
  9 Sydney Tyler              10 Bay Shore             30-01.50   NWI 
 10 Kayla Hawkins             10 William Floy          29-10.75   NWI 
 11 Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis     10 West Babylon          29-10.00   NWI 
 12 Tori Auerbach              9 Hewlett               29-07.75   NWI 
 13 Elizabeth Schwartz         9 Patchogue/Me          29-00.75   NWI 
 14 Kaitlyn Monroe             9 Comsewogue            28-09.50   NWI 
 15 Olivia Amberger            9 Connetquot            28-08.75   NWI 
 16 Ashley Robinson           10 Sayville              28-07.75   NWI 
 17 Kailani Svegliato         10 William Floy          28-02.00   NWI 
 18 Sardi Byrd                10 Patchogue/Me          28-00.75   NWI 
 19 Jennifer Ortiz            10 East Hampton          28-00.25   NWI 
 20 Kiley Kaiser               9 Westhampton           27-10.75   NWI 
 21 Shyann Siblies             8 North Babylo          27-10.50   NWI 
 22 Emily Batinsey             9 Sachem North          27-04.00   NWI 
 23 Samantha Padro            10 Islip                 27-02.50   NWI 
 24 Emily Persaud             10 Mount Sinai           27-00.00   NWI 
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caitlin Christie          10 Bay Shore                86-09  
  2 Marissa Scimeca           10 Sachem East              85-00  
  3 Gabraiyle Blom            10 Riverhead                84-09  
  4 Gabriella Vitale           9 Smithtown We             81-06  
  5 Anastasia Richards        10 Mount Sinai              79-09  
  6 Delilah Triana             9 Northport                76-11  
  7 Farah Kuchcicki           10 Sachem East              76-06  
  7 Mya Davis                 10 Huntington               76-06  
  9 Jessica Cohen              9 Patchogue/Me             75-09  
 10 reniyah coleman           10 Wyandanch                75-01  
 11 Emma Longboat              9 Shoreham Wad             73-09  
 12 Nica Perrino              10 Rocky Point              73-01  
 
Event 28  Girls Discus Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittny Membreno          12 Massapequa           115-00.75  
  2 Ashley Walsh              12 Bayport/Blue            113-11  
  3 Nina Senn                 12 East Islip           109-11.75  
  4 Nephar Durand             11 Huntington              105-03  
  5 Isabella Allocco          12 Northport            103-02.75  
  6 Imoniri Aghomon           12 Bay Shore                95-06  
  7 Megan Wood                10 Ward Melvill             92-09  
  8 Molly Kearns              12 Sachem North          90-11.75  
  9 Imonie Woody              11 Longwood                 89-04  
 10 Brooke Petrucci           12 Northport             86-08.25  
 11 Kyria Moore               12 Copiague                 85-10  
 12 Aliya Martin              12 Sachem East              85-00  
 13 Sarah Santacroce          10 Mattituck             84-09.25  
 14 Hailey Weiss              11 Longwood              84-06.50  
 15 Melissa DeGaetano         12 Smithtown We          83-06.75  
 16 Christina Artusa          12 Sachem East              82-04  
 17 Leilani Sandino           12 Islip                    81-09  
 18 Julianna Zizzo            12 Massapequa               81-08  
 19 Rebecca Thevenin          11 North Babylo          80-06.75  
 20 Victoria Blaney           12 Comsewogue            80-03.75  
 21 Nadia Paul                12 Longwood                 78-01  
 22 Lauren Kelly              11 Smithtown Ea             77-11  
 23 Brook Pohl                 9 Rocky Point           77-03.25  
 24 Katie Jeran               12 St. John the          77-02.25  
 25 Alexis Jann               12 Rocky Point              76-02  
 26 Kasey Evans               11 Longwood                 76-01  
 27 Serena Rojas              12 Ward Melvill             75-09  
 28 Hannah Rubesh             12 Smithtown We             75-05  
 29 Kezia Price               12 West Babylon             74-01  
 30 Karlee Ibanez             12 Sayville              74-00.25  
 31 Mardnie Mentor            12 Huntington            73-06.50  
 32 Brittany Becker           12 Mount Sinai              72-11  
 33 Julia O'Neill             11 Connetquot               72-07  
 34 Michaela Parker           12 Sachem East           71-06.75  
 35 Kaitlyn Westerdale        12 Sachem East              71-02  
 36 Elizabeth Cuthbertson     10 Harborfields             70-00  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anastasia Richards        10 Mount Sinai           33-07.25  
  2 Caitlin Christie          10 Bay Shore             33-04.00  
  3 Olivia Blas                9 Connetquot            29-09.50  
  4 Diamond Alston            10 William Floy          29-08.50  
  5 Gabraiyle Blom            10 Riverhead             28-11.00  
  6 Mary Nagle                10 Kings Park            28-05.50  
  7 Jasmine Bonaparte         10 Bay Shore             28-03.00  
  8 Emma Forman                9 Massapequa            28-02.25  
  9 Gabriella Vitale           9 Smithtown We          27-10.00  
 10 Arzu Duman                10 Kings Park            27-06.00  
 11 Madison Flynn             10 Smithtown We          27-05.50  
 12 Emily Medina               9 Connetquot            27-01.75  
 13 Amanda Bishop             10 Smithtown Ea          27-00.00  
 14 Nica Perrino              10 Rocky Point           26-11.75  
 15 Julianna Bertolini         9 Harborfields          26-10.00  
 16 ToniAnn McNerney          10 Sachem East           26-07.75  
 17 Jaimee Starzee             9 West Babylon          26-07.50  
 18 Kiersten Johansson         9 Smithtown We          26-04.00  
 19 Kaiya Fragala             10 Sachem East           26-03.00  
 20 Katie Moore               10 Riverhead             26-01.00  
 21 Ashley Mayo               10 William Floy          26-00.50  
 22 Kaitlyn Bailey            10 Comsewogue            25-09.00  
 23 Alana Wallace              9 Huntington            25-08.00  
 24 Elizabeth Palmer          10 Kings Park            25-07.75  
 25 Angelina Ferrara           9 Patchogue/Me          25-07.00  
 25 Jessica Cohen              9 Patchogue/Me          25-07.00  
 27 shadaele jean             10 Wyandanch             25-06.50  
 28 Alyson Ruiz                9 Copiague              25-05.50  
 29 Farah Kuchcicki           10 Sachem East           25-05.00  
 30 Jenny Tran                12 Bay Shore             25-04.00  
 30 Mya Davis                 10 Huntington            25-04.00  
 32 Chereyah Love              9 North Babylo          25-03.50  
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Walsh              12 Bayport/Blue          40-04.25  
  2 Kyria Moore               12 Copiague              36-09.50  
  3 Imoniri Aghomon           12 Bay Shore             35-04.25  
  4 Isabella Allocco          12 Northport             34-06.00  
  5 Molly Kearns              12 Sachem North          33-06.50  
  6 Megan Wood                10 Ward Melvill          32-01.00  
  7 Nadia Paul                12 Longwood              32-00.00  
  8 Michaela Parker           12 Sachem East           31-05.75  
  9 Nephar Durand             11 Huntington            31-01.50  
 10 Emalie Pennant            11 Hauppauge             30-08.50  
 11 Christina Artusa          12 Sachem East           30-04.50  
 12 Nina Senn                 12 East Islip            30-04.00  
 12 Hailey Weiss              11 Longwood              30-04.00  
 14 Aliya Martin              12 Sachem East           29-10.75  
 15 Brittny Membreno          12 Massapequa            29-09.25  
 16 Fiona Edwards-Smith       12 Islip                 29-03.50  
 17 Juliet Dempsey            10 Sachem North          29-01.50  
 17 Mardnie Mentor            12 Huntington            29-01.50  
 19 Imonie Woody              11 Longwood              28-10.50  
 20 Elizabeth Cuthbertson     10 Harborfields          25-10.25  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Sinai  'A'                                   10:00.24  
     1) Isabella DiPalermo 10           2) Sarah Connelly 10              
     3) Kaitlyn Chandrika 9             4) Noreen Guilfoyle 12            
  2 Bellport  'A'                                      10:20.20  
  3 Massapequa  'A'                                    10:25.66  
  4 Harborfields  'A'                                  10:31.90  
  5 Longwood  'A'                                      10:33.90  
  6 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                          10:35.41  
  7 Northport  'A'                                     10:46.35  
  8 Comsewogue  'A'                                    10:59.93  
  9 Huntington  'A'                                    11:07.35  
 10 West Babylon  'A'                                  11:10.65  
 11 Center Moriches  'A'                               11:11.77  
 12 Sayville  'A'                                      11:21.86  
 13 Bay Shore  'A'                                     11:51.29  
 14 Comsewogue  'B'                                    12:51.01  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Babylon  'A'                                   4:07.33   1 
     1) Jessica Boos 11                 2) Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis 10       
     3) Tara Hauff 12                   4) Nadja Ashley 11                
  2 Comsewogue  'A'                                     4:12.06   1 
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:15.77   2 
  4 Mount Sinai  'A'                                    4:17.07   1 
  5 North Babylon  'A'                                  4:25.26   2 
  6 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:27.12   1 
  7 Sayville  'A'                                       4:27.27   1 
  8 Longwood  'A'                                       4:31.68   1 
  9 West Babylon  'B'                                   4:33.67   2 
 10 Harborfields  'A'                                   4:36.07   2 
 11 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                             4:39.27   3 
 12 Mount Sinai  'B'                                    4:50.61   3 
 13 Massapequa  'B'                                     4:57.72   2 
 14 Comsewogue  'B'                                     4:58.39   3 
 15 Northport  'A'                                      5:08.44   3 
 
Event 37  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Babylon  'A'                                    50.70   1 
     1) Samantha Quigley 12             2) Crystal Blackman 11            
     3) Nicola Calabrese 12             4) Cherish Love 10                
  2 Copiague  'A'                                         51.27   1 
  3 West Babylon  'A'                                     51.88   2 
  4 Massapequa  'A'                                       52.28   2 
  5 Harborfields  'A'                                     52.42   2 
  6 William Floyd  'B'                                    53.48   3 
  7 Bay Shore  'A'                                        53.64   1 
  8 Longwood  'A'                                         53.93   2 
  9 Huntington  'A'                                       54.31   1 
 10 West Babylon  'A'                                     54.80   2 
 11 Bellport  'A'                                         54.84   4 
 12 Mattituck  'A'                                        55.10   2 
 13 Sacred Heart Academy  'B'                             55.52   3 
 14 Mount Sinai  'A'                                      55.92   3 
 15 Bay Shore  'B'                                        55.94   3 
 16 North Babylon  'B'                                    56.03   5 
 17 Walt Whitman  'A'                                     56.46   3 
 18 Copiague  'B'                                         56.79   4 
 19 Huntington  'B'                                       56.81   4 
 20 Wyandanch  'A'                                        57.14   3 
 21 Bellport  'B'                                         57.29   6 
 22 West Babylon  'B'                                     58.25   4 
 23 Sachem North  'A'                                     58.63   5 
 24 Mount Sinai  'B'                                      59.12   4 
 25 Massapequa  'B'                                       60.75   5 
 26 Comsewogue  'B'                                       63.48   5 
 27 Northport  'A'                                        63.61   6 
 28 Wyandanch  'B'                                        66.31   6 
 -- Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                                FS   1 
 -- Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                 DNF   4 
 -- William Floyd  'A'                                       DQ   1  3-4 out of zone