Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Chris Urban & Brittany Walsh Invitational - 5/14/2018             
                             Copiague High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tim Colgan                11 Sachem North          10:23.40   10   
  2 Sean Higgins              11 Mount Sinai           10:26.50    8   
  3 Andrew Paules             10 West Islip            10:28.50    6   
  4 Vidit Parikh              11 Sachem North          10:34.70    4   
  5 Colm Smith                12 Massapequa            10:49.20    2   
  6 Luke Strand               11 Hauppauge             11:24.20    1   
  7 Nicholas Mangiamele       11 West Islip            11:24.30  
  8 Benjamin Catanzaro         9 Riverhead             11:56.80  
  9 James Cameron             10 West Islip            12:16.80  
 10 Kieron Bryan              11 North Babylo          12:57.50  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris Drury               11 Massapequa               16.24q  1 
  2 Jordan Zaia               11 Massapequa               16.27q  2 
  3 Michael McKillop          11 Sayville                 16.41q  2 
  4 Aryes Garrett             11 Copiague                 16.60q  1 
  5 Kevin Cassidy             12 West Islip               17.21q  1 
  6 Christopher Sims           9 Saint Mary               17.65q  2 
  7 Davante Flemmings         10 Wyandanch                18.99   1 
  8 Austin Garske             11 Rocky Point              19.51   1 
  9 Nahiem Springfield        12 Wyandanch                22.20   2 
 10 Smoky Anelus               9 Wyandanch                22.93   2 
 11 Russell Antui              9 Central Isli             23.06   2 
 -- Miles Ryan                12 Hhh West                   DNF   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chris Drury               11 Massapequa               15.90   10   
  2 Aryes Garrett             11 Copiague                 16.03    8   
  3 Jordan Zaia               11 Massapequa               16.06    6   
  4 Michael McKillop          11 Sayville                 17.21    4   
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patrick Wisti             11 Sachem North           4:42.82   1  10   
  2 Ronan Smith               12 Saint Mary             4:47.33   1   8   
  3 Ryan Keane                11 Riverhead              4:49.02   1   6   
  4 Chris Ventre              11 Sachem North           4:49.68   1   4   
  5 Duardo Akerele            12 Hhh East               4:51.91   1   2   
  6 Anthony Velasquez         12 Copiague               4:52.46   1   1   
  7 Devin Scavuzzo             9 Sachem North           4:53.81   1 
  8 Eric Taveres              11 Copiague               4:53.96   1 
  9 Christian Keghlian        12 Sayville               4:55.40   1 
 10 Michael Lofaro            12 Sayville               4:56.56   1 
 11 Matt Carr                 11 Sachem North           5:00.91   1 
 12 Christopher Pacia         12 Sayville               5:03.34   1 
 13 Victor Hough               8 Rocky Point            5:08.29   2 
 14 Jack Wilkens              12 Sayville               5:09.20   2 
 15 Jacob Grover              11 Hhh East               5:09.85   2 
 16 Luis Castillo             11 Copiague               5:15.95   2 
 17 Kahleed Grace             10 Central Isli           5:16.49   2 
 18 Manny Espinal             11 Copiague               5:18.67   2 
 19 Ryan Strasser             11 East Islip             5:24.61   2 
 20 Jake Pelkowski             8 West Islip             5:27.40   2 
 21 John Boniberger            8 West Islip             5:27.43   2 
 22 George Arnold              9 Saint Mary             5:28.53   2 
 23 Joseph Galante            12 Massapequa             5:29.46   2 
 24 Aidan Harrigan             8 Stony Brook            5:39.31   2 
 25 Marco LoRocca              9 Massapequa             6:15.46   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leon Hoppie               11 Central Isli             11.18q  1 
  2 Tom Febbraro              12 East Islip               11.34q  2 
  3 John Jerrick              11 Copiague                 11.44q  2 
  4 Andrew O'Gorman           12 Hhh East                 11.45q  1 
  5 Robert Weiss              12 East Hampton             11.48q  1 
  6 Robert Key                11 Hhh West                 11.64q  1 
  7 Ernesto Mitchell          12 Hhh East                 11.66   1 
  8 Nicholas Vasconcellos     11 Hhh West                 11.79   1 
  9 Mike Drywa                12 East Islip               11.80   2 
 10 Austin McCue               9 Sachem North             11.90   6 
 11 James Gustave             10 Wyandanch                11.92   3 
 12 Eric Dennis               10 Wyandanch                11.99   2 
 13 Zack Friend               10 Saint Mary               12.04   4 
 13 Joe Gomez                 12 Copiague                 12.04   2 
 15 Max Kershner              12 Hhh East                 12.10   3 
 16 Nicholas Mammina          12 Riverhead                12.14   3 
 17 JB DeCicco                12 Hhh East                 12.20   3 
 18 Jesse Rinaldo             11 Rocky Point              12.26   4 
 19 Christopher Sims           9 Saint Mary               12.28   6 
 20 Christopher Debose        12 Riverhead                12.32   5 
 21 Abimael Laguerre          11 Wyandanch                12.35   2 
 22 Matthew Lorelle            9 Massapequa               12.40   7 
 23 Jah'keem Young            10 Riverhead                12.48   3 
 24 Joshua Minton              9 Saint Mary               12.49   4 
 25 Grayson Cuneo              9 Saint Mary               12.53   5 
 26 Alejandro Wiltshire       10 Saint Mary               12.57   5 
 27 Ben Gansle                 9 Rocky Point              12.67   4 
 28 Sebastiano Vinci           9 Saint Mary               12.70   7 
 29 Mohammed Chohan           10 Central Isli             12.75   5 
 30 Steven Sofia              10 Massapequa               12.77   6 
 30 Karan Verma                9 Hhh East                 12.77   3 
 32 Bryan Garcia              10 Wyandanch                12.82   4 
 33 Tilik Simpson             10 Wyandanch                12.93   5 
 34 Akshay Kumbar             12 Hhh East                 12.94   4 
 35 Felix Reyes               12 Wyandanch                12.95   5 
 36 Richard Sgueglia          11 East Islip               13.10   6 
 37 Omar Rasheed              10 Saint Mary               13.14   6 
 38 Minkyo Seo                10 Saint Mary               13.42   6 
 39 Jason Jimenez             12 Wyandanch                13.53   8 
 40 Smoky Anelus               9 Wyandanch                13.60   7 
 41 Nicholas Ortiz             9 Saint Mary               13.70   8 
 42 Akeem Williams            10 Wyandanch                14.10   8 
 43 Justin Cross              10 Saint Mary               14.20   7 
 43 Thomas Roesler            11 Saint Mary               14.20   8 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Leon Hoppie               11 Central Isli             11.12   10   
  2 Tom Febbraro              12 East Islip               11.27    8   
  3 John Jerrick              11 Copiague                 11.36    6   
  4 Andrew O'Gorman           12 Hhh East                 11.39    4   
  5 Robert Weiss              12 East Hampton             11.53    2   
  6 Robert Key                11 Hhh West                 13.79    1   
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greg Bove                 12 West Islip               51.55   1  10   
  2 Rob Stauber               12 East Islip               53.00   1   8   
  3 Louis Wang                12 Stony Brook              53.23   2   6   
  4 Kyle Cronin               11 West Islip               53.29   1   4   
  5 Dillon Schliwka           12 Hhh East                 53.36   1   2   
  6 Josh Segal                11 Hauppauge                53.53   1   1   
  7 Lucas Brown               11 Rocky Point              53.90   2 
  8 Thomas Kubisa             11 Sachem North             54.18   2 
  9 Frank Riviezzo            11 West Islip               54.73   1 
 10 Jaden Menella-Singleton    9 Sachem North             54.79   2 
 11 Riley Corcoran            10 Stony Brook              55.57   2 
 12 Kyle Silvera              11 Riverhead                58.45   3 
 13 Derek Guitterez           12 Sachem North             58.47   3 
 14 Josh Lin                  11 Stony Brook              59.38   3 
 15 Pieter Van Zeijts         12 Stony Brook              59.94   2 
 16 Steve Zhou                11 Stony Brook              60.73   3 
 17 Al Amandola               12 Massapequa               62.84   3 
 18 Logan Camp                11 East Islip               66.44   4 
 19 Jarren Triunfel           11 Copiague                 67.59   4 
 20 Vincent DeLuna             9 Massapequa               69.02   4 
 21 William Leison             9 Massapequa               70.96   4 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Crociata             12 Hauppauge              1:56.59   1  10   
  2 Douglas Read              12 Sayville               1:58.73   1   8   
  3 Peter DeMicco             12 West Islip             2:00.84   1   6   
  4 Chris Kelly               11 Hauppauge              2:02.16   1   4   
  5 RJ Pleasants              11 Hhh East               2:02.26   1   2   
  6 Desmond Benton            12 West Islip             2:02.31   1   1   
  7 Vincent Tripi             11 Sachem North           2:02.83   1 
  8 Nick Ambrosino            11 Sachem North           2:04.23   1 
  9 Ryan Carrick              11 Riverhead              2:04.26   2 
 10 Sean Allen                11 Riverhead              2:06.53   2 
 11 Christian Sam             12 Hhh East               2:07.58   2 
 12 Liam Armstrong            11 Hauppauge              2:10.01   2 
 13 James Taufman             11 Hhh East               2:10.23   2 
 14 Ryan Keilitz              12 Hhh East               2:10.79   2 
 15 Jonathan Hernandez        12 Central Isli           2:10.93   2 
 16 Matthew Latimer           11 Wyandanch              2:11.39   3 
 17 Jake Pulis                12 Massapequa             2:12.07   2 
 18 Bobby Elias               11 Copiague               2:12.10   2 
 19 Paul Ciesluk              10 West Islip             2:12.31   2 
 20 Matthew Amoedo            11 Massapequa             2:13.47   2 
 21 Paul Poveromo             12 Riverhead              2:17.30   3 
 22 James Murphy              10 Massapequa             2:18.34   2 
 23 Christian Snyder          10 Massapequa             2:20.22   3 
 24 Castro-Hernandez Sebasti  11 Hhh East               2:20.79   3 
 25 John Boniberger            8 West Islip             2:23.24   3 
 26 Luis Castillo             11 Copiague               2:26.19   3 
 27 Junior Diaz               11 Copiague               2:31.61   3 
 28 Steven Higgins            10 Massapequa             2:32.99   3 
 29 Jake Pelkowski             8 West Islip             2:33.73   3 
 30 David Yoo                  9 Stony Brook            2:34.27   3 
 31 Alex Saar                  9 Massapequa             2:44.91   3 
 32 Matthew Schimkus          11 Massapequa             2:50.76   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miles Ryan                12 Hhh West                 58.69   1  10   
  2 Deola Koshetobamu         11 Central Isli             59.33   1   8   
  3 Joe Gomez                 12 Copiague                 59.48   1   6   
  4 Austin Garske             11 Rocky Point              61.07   1   4   
  5 Austin Bennett            10 West Islip               61.64   1   2   
  6 Colin Scanlon              9 Stony Brook              62.13   1   1   
  7 Harrison Plhak            11 Stony Brook              63.02   2 
  8 Rob Kelly                 11 East Islip               63.93   2 
  9 Nick Raptis               11 Hhh East                 66.04   2 
 10 Michael Cunningham        11 Riverhead                66.85   2 
 11 Russell Antui              9 Central Isli             66.88   2 
 12 Mark Williams             11 Wyandanch                73.58   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leon Hoppie               11 Central Isli             22.81   1  10   
  2 Jason Narvaez              9 Hhh East                 22.97   1   8   
  3 Elijah Menella-Singleton   9 Sachem North             23.05   1   6   
  4 Lucas Brown               11 Rocky Point              23.61   1   4   
  5 Malik Johnson             11 Central Isli             23.90   2   2   
  6 Ernesto Mitchell          12 Hhh East                 24.07   1   1   
  7 JB DeCicco                12 Hhh East                 24.53   2 
  8 Joe Gomez                 12 Copiague                 24.96   2 
  9 Nicholas Mammina          12 Riverhead                25.17   2 
 10 Abimael Laguerre          11 Wyandanch                25.31   1 
 11 Steven Sofia              10 Massapequa               25.34   3 
 12 Albert Puccio             11 Sayville                 25.59   4 
 13 Devin Snow                10 Sachem North             25.74   3 
 14 Bryan Garcia              10 Wyandanch                25.80   2 
 15 Christopher Debose        12 Riverhead                25.88   2 
 16 Jared Weiss               12 Hhh East                 26.00   4 
 17 Mohammed Chohan           10 Central Isli             26.23   3 
 18 Jah'keem Young            10 Riverhead                26.42   3 
 19 Smoky Anelus               9 Wyandanch                27.46   3 
 20 Al Amandola               12 Massapequa               28.07   4 
 21 Matthew Lorelle            9 Massapequa               29.75   4 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sachem North  'A'                                   8:28.94   10   
     1) Chris Ventre 11                 2) Tim Colgan 11                  
     3) Patrick Wisti 11                4) Vincent Tripi 11               
  2 Copiague  'A'                                       8:39.49    8   
  3 Copiague  'B'                                       8:39.58    6   
  4 Wyandanch  'A'                                      9:16.09    4   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Copiague  'A'                                       3:32.62   10   
     1) John Jerrick 11                 2) Jackson Bright 11              
     3) Eric Taveres 11                 4) Khalil Chester 10              
  2 East Islip  'A'                                     3:39.06    8   
  3 Sachem North  'A'                                   3:44.25    6   
  4 Sayville  'A'                                       3:48.67    4   
  5 Central Islip  'A'                                  3:49.00    2   
  6 Stony Brook  'A'                                    3:49.53    1   
  7 Wyandanch  'A'                                      3:53.85  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Islip  'A'                                    45.22   10   
     1) Leon Hoppie 11                  2) Davon Goode 11                 
     3) Malik Johnson 11                4) Deola Koshetobamu 11           
  2 East Islip  'A'                                       46.01    8   
  3 Wyandanch  'A'                                        46.87    6   
 
Event 27  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kendall Nero-Clark        12 Hhh East               6-05.00   10   
  2 Evan Gardner              12 Hhh East               6-04.00    8   
  3 Aryes Garrett             11 Copiague               5-10.00    6   
  4 Shaquille Haldens          9 Copiague               5-08.00    4   
  5 Michael McKillop          11 Sayville              J5-08.00    2   
  6 Anoune Basse              12 East Islip            J5-08.00    1   
  7 Jackson Bright            11 Copiague               5-06.00  
  8 Malcolm Patterson         12 Central Isli          J5-06.00  
  9 Fidel Patterson           10 Central Isli           5-04.00  
 10 Tobias Wefering            9 West Islip             5-02.00  
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Holland             11 Copiague              21-01.00   10   
  2 Edgar Tineo               11 Copiague              20-01.50    8   
  3 Jamaur Williamson         11 Hhh West              19-08.00    6   
  4 Dan Miele                 12 Hhh East              19-07.00    4   
  5 Jackson Bright            11 Copiague              19-03.50    2   
  6 Sean Lenahan              12 Massapequa            19-02.25    1   
  7 Jadon Hess                 9 Rocky Point           19-01.50  
  8 Christopher Sims           9 Saint Mary            18-07.00  
  9 Alejandro Wiltshire       10 Saint Mary            18-06.75  
 10 Fidel Patterson           10 Central Isli          18-05.00  
 11 Lucas Brown               11 Rocky Point           18-03.50  
 12 Gavin Prince              12 East Islip            18-03.00  
 13 Anthony Battle            11 Wyandanch             17-08.00  
 14 Max Castronova            11 East Islip            17-07.00  
 15 Paul Oddo                 11 Massapequa            17-06.25  
 16 Grayson Cuneo              9 Saint Mary            17-05.75  
 17 Vinosky Saintil           11 Copiague              16-11.50  
 18 Mark Williams             11 Wyandanch             16-02.00  
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael McKillop          11 Sayville              42-05.25   10   
  2 Dan Miele                 12 Hhh East              41-02.50    8   
  3 Davon Goode               11 Central Isli          41-01.50    6   
  4 John Ronan                12 Massapequa            40-11.00    4   
  5 Jamaur Williamson         11 Hhh West              40-03.00    2   
  6 James Holland             11 Copiague              40-00.75    1   
  7 Gavin Davanso             10 Rocky Point           40-00.50  
  8 Deola Koshetobamu         11 Central Isli          38-07.50  
  9 Sean Lenahan              12 Massapequa            38-05.50  
 10 Chris Drury               11 Massapequa            38-00.75  
 11 Gavin Prince              12 East Islip            38-00.50  
 12 Malcolm Patterson         12 Central Isli          36-09.50  
 13 Paul Oddo                 11 Massapequa            36-01.50  
 14 Davante Flemmings         10 Wyandanch             35-07.00  
 15 Dylan Campbell            12 Hhh East              33-06.25  
 16 Bryan Covington           10 Wyandanch             33-02.25  
 -- Vinosky Saintil           11 Copiague                  FOUL  
 
Event 33  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Weiss               12 Riverhead               133-05   10   
  2 Rob Skidmore              12 East Islip              122-07    8   
  3 Steven Rogers             11 Massapequa              121-00    6   
  4 Jake Pohl                 12 Rocky Point             120-02    4   
  5 Yousef Harhash            11 Hhh West                111-05    2   
  6 James Hooper              11 Riverhead               111-03    1   
  7 Zaire McQueen             12 Wyandanch               110-05  
  8 Lucas Morelli             11 Rocky Point             110-00  
  9 Adley Vil                 11 Central Isli            105-07  
 10 Frank Rissmann            11 East Islip              104-10  
 11 Devin Rosmarin            11 Massapequa              103-00  
 12 Efrain Laguna-Lopez       11 Lindenhurst             101-03  
 13 Peter Toutoulis           12 Massapequa               99-03  
 14 Michael Kish              10 Sachem North             97-07  
 15 C.J. Zito                 11 West Islip               94-10  
 16 Matthew Jackson           11 Massapequa               90-04  
 17 Elliot Burke              11 Wyandanch                89-06  
 18 Patrick Nolan             10 Lindenhurst              88-10  
 19 Jose Acosta               12 Copiague                 88-08  
 20 Joe Dichiara              11 Sachem North             88-04  
 20 Ray Cirella               11 Massapequa               88-04  
 22 Leonardo Soto             11 Islip                    88-02  
 23 Eric Behr                 11 Riverhead                86-07  
 24 Rayshon Wright            11 Central Isli             85-08  
 25 Dakota Lambrou            10 Massapequa               85-02  
 26 Jalen Weathers            12 Wyandanch                81-05  
 27 Luke Scher                11 Massapequa               80-09  
 28 Sean Vroom                10 Rocky Point              80-06  
 29 Prince Nwankro            10 Central Isli             78-08  
 30 Julian Armstrong-King     11 Copiague                 72-06  
 31 Shleiden Desir            12 Wyandanch                71-08  
 32 Da'Jah Tomlin             12 Wyandanch                70-05  
 
Event 35  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rob Skidmore              12 East Islip            43-06.75   10   
  2 Yousef Harhash            11 Hhh West              42-04.00    8   
  3 Peter Toutoulis           12 Massapequa            41-11.50    6   
  4 Eric Behr                 11 Riverhead             41-10.00    4   
  5 Zaire McQueen             12 Wyandanch             41-08.00    2   
  6 Leonardo Soto             11 Islip                 41-05.50    1   
  7 Lucas Morelli             11 Rocky Point           36-04.75  
  8 Liam Farrell              12 West Islip            36-04.50  
  9 Tyrese Gardner            12 Hhh East              36-02.25  
 10 Hussein Alkiyam           11 East Islip            35-07.00  
 11 Jose Acosta               12 Copiague              34-07.50  
 12 Kevin Le                   9 Sachem North          33-05.50  
 13 Kelvin Maldanado          12 Central Isli          33-05.25  
 14 Rayshon Wright            11 Central Isli          33-05.00  
 15 Joseph Laudicina          10 Massapequa            33-01.00  
 16 Michael Fasano             9 Sachem North          32-08.75  
 17 Brandon Manley            11 Hhh West              32-06.50  
 18 Ray Cirella               11 Massapequa            31-11.00  
 19 Joe Dichiara              11 Sachem North          31-05.25  
 20 Selvin Yanes              10 East Islip            31-02.00  
 21 Steven Rogers             11 Massapequa            30-09.50  
 22 Kenton Johnson            11 Central Isli          30-07.75  
 23 Chris Canino              11 Sachem North          30-06.25  
 24 Julian Armstrong-King     11 Copiague              29-09.50  
 25 Sean Vroom                10 Rocky Point           29-06.00  
 26 Elliot Burke              11 Wyandanch             29-04.50  
 27 Franklin Georges          12 East Islip            28-09.50  
 28 Jon Caravantes            12 East Islip            27-06.00  
 29 Jalen Weathers            12 Wyandanch             27-03.00  
 30 Da'Jah Tomlin             12 Wyandanch             25-10.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Iyriy Denys               11 Riverhead             12-00.00    6   
  2 Tim Meier                 11 East Islip           J12-00.00    4   
  3 Cody White                11 West Islip           J12-00.00    2   
  4 Jeff Natalone             11 Hhh East              11-00.00    1   
  5 Julian Alberto            11 Massapequa           J11-00.00  
  5 Daniel DiGangi            11 Hhh West             J11-00.00  
  7 Jake Giorlando             9 Rocky Point          J11-00.00  
  8 Chris Carbajol            11 Copiague              10-00.00  
  8 Kyle Maloney              10 Massapequa            10-00.00  
  8 Wilmer Reyes              12 Copiague              10-00.00  
  8 William Borges            11 Riverhead             10-00.00  
  8 Hunter Gibbons            12 West Islip            10-00.00  
  8 Connor Gorman              9 Massapequa            10-00.00  
  8 Brian Castlebury          11 Sachem North          10-00.00  
  8 Chris Drury               11 Massapequa            10-00.00  
 16 Kasen Meyers              10 Rocky Point            9-00.00  
 16 Michael McKillop          11 Sayville               9-00.00  
 16 Marc Amorello             12 Hhh East               9-00.00  
 16 Jacob Gilmartin           11 Riverhead              9-00.00  
 16 Kaleeb Barrett            11 Hhh West               9-00.00  
 16 Sean Nuzio                10 Massapequa             9-00.00  
 22 Arman Modiri              11 Hhh West               8-00.00  
 -- Talay Hoban               11 Rocky Point           11-00.00    9   
 -- Isaiah Hitzel             10 Copiague              10-00.00    9   
 -- Jeff Kaji                 12 Babylon                     NH  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Copiague                    85        2) East Islip                 55   
    3) Sachem North                50        3) HHH East                   50   
    5) Central Islip               48        6) Massapequa                 35   
    7) West Islip                  31        8) HHH West                   29   
    9) Sayville                    28       10) Riverhead                  27   
   11) Rocky Point                 21       12) Hauppauge                  16   
   13) Wyandanch                   12       14) Saint Mary                  8   
   14) Stony Brook                  8       14) Mount Sinai                 8   
   17) East Hampton                 2       18) Islip                       1